Licensed to Chautauqua Striders         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2008 07:45 PM
               2008 Syracuse Invitational - 2/1/2008 to 2/2/2008               
                              Manley Field House                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, LaTimberly          Syracuse                7.60       7.43q 
  2 Heckstall, Ebony             Syracuse                7.60       7.69  
  3 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                 7.92       7.94  
  4 Finnegan, Jamie              Oswego                  7.90       7.99  
  5 Beckleman, Tody              Union                   8.47       8.30  
  6 McDermott, Josie             Union                   8.47       8.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hinson, Jasmine              Binghamton              7.39       7.48q 
  2 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                 7.59       7.61q 
  3 Duffy, Bridget               Union                   7.62       7.73  
  4 Wahl, Liz                    Hamilton                7.94       7.87  
  5 Gallagher, Erin              Cortland                7.81       7.88  
  6 Eastman, Rachel              Union                   8.60       8.61  
  7 Eugeno, Kristen              Hamilton                8.34       8.72  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Michele              Colgate                 7.51       7.63q 
  2 Paranavithane, Siroshini     Binghamton              7.40       7.64q 
  3 Muller, Beth                 St. Lawrence            7.66       7.82  
  4 Campus, Jessica              Erie CC                 7.79       7.84  
  5 Sanford, Lauren              Binghamton              8.00       8.01  
  6 Zezima, Amanda               Cortland                8.21       8.35  
  7 Dzurita, Julie               Oneonta                 9.00       8.93  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 JacksonBuckner, Musa         Unattached              7.50       7.35q 
  2 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 7.41       7.57q 
  3 Grant, Rebekah               Oswego                  7.70       7.70  
  4 Boggan, Megan                Oswego                  7.75       7.80  
  5 Harrington, Heather          Cortland                8.20       8.14  
  6 Roberts, Dana                Cortland                8.02       8.17  
  7 Cunningham, Amy              Cobleskill              9.37       9.38  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Patrice, Krystelle           Binghamton              7.49       7.64q 
  2 Sacca, Janine                Oneonta                 7.71       7.79  
  3 Lynch, Heather               Cortland                7.70       7.81  
  4 Maziejka, Liz                Oneonta                 8.04       7.90  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 JacksonBuckner, Musa         Unattached              7.35       7.34     5  
  2 Johnson, LaTimberly          Syracuse                7.43       7.36     4  
  3 Hinson, Jasmine              Binghamton              7.48       7.44     2  
  4 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 7.57       7.45     1  
  5 Paranavithane, Siroshini     Binghamton              7.64       7.62  
  6 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                 7.61       7.67  
  7 Miller, Michele              Colgate                 7.63       7.68  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 JacksonBuckner, Musa         Unattached             26.30      25.79     5  
  2 Hinson, Jasmine              Binghamton             26.10      25.87     4  
  3 Paranavithane, Siroshini     Binghamton             26.59      26.35     2  
  4 Miller, Michele              Colgate                25.51      26.39     1  
  5 Townsend, Keisha             Syracuse               26.20      26.71  
Section  2  
  1 Patrice, Krystelle           Binghamton             27.10      27.02  
  2 Sacca, Janine                Oneonta                26.90      27.24  
  3 Wirges, Ashley               Cortland               26.99      27.31  
  4 Baker, Mallory               Cortland               26.90      27.31  
  5 Americanos, Alexandra        Hamilton               26.89      27.66  
Section  3  
  1 Picha, Jessica               Binghamton             27.67      27.30  
  2 Kennedy, Carly               Cortland               27.40      27.59  
  3 Wahl, Liz                    Hamilton               27.45      27.67  
  4 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                27.50      28.21  
  5 Lynch, Heather               Cortland               27.35      29.24  
Section  4  
  1 Maziejka, Liz                Oneonta                27.90      27.67  
  2 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                27.85      27.72  
  3 Duffy, Bridget               Union                  27.90      28.43  
Section  5  
  1 Muller, Beth                 St. Lawrence           28.28      27.78  
  2 Taylor, Lindsay              St. Lawrence           28.14      28.16  
  3 Brennan, Caitylyn            Binghamton             28.00      28.36  
  4 Jenkins, Tamarra             Cobleskill             28.22      28.61  
  5 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                27.95      28.70  
Section  6  
  1 Grant, Rebekah               Oswego                 28.50      28.08  
  2 Sanford, Lauren              Binghamton             28.50      28.70  
  3 Gallagher, Erin              Cortland               28.41      28.76  
  4 Penc, Lauren                 Mohawk Valley          28.69      29.00  
  5 Mann, Katie                  Hamilton               28.45      29.80  
Section  7  
  1 Koch, Whitney                St. Lawrence           28.88      28.69  
  2 Zurek, Becky                 Cortland               28.76      29.50  
  3 Reid, Katie                  Cortland               29.21      29.62  
Section  8  
  1 Roberts, Dana                Cortland               29.30      29.01  
  2 Kimball, Sarah               Cortland               29.43      29.12  
  3 Kelley, Danielle             Cortland               29.45      30.89  
Section  9  
  1 Herneck, Shannon             Erie CC                30.00      28.88  
  2 Harrington, Heather          Cortland               29.89      29.56  
  3 Laviska, Keri                Cortland               29.78      29.85  
  4 Zezima, Amanda               Cortland               29.92      30.16  
  5 Beckleman, Tody              Union                  31.00      30.79  
Section  10  
  1 Odence, Clarissa             Union                  34.00      30.47  
  2 Czosek, Lisa                 Erie CC                31.10      30.70  
  3 Eastman, Rachel              Union                  32.00      30.92  
  4 Eugeno, Kristen              Hamilton               31.34      32.49  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wright, Caitlin              Binghamton             59.10    1:00.26     4  
  2 Haughton, Samantha           Syracuse               59.20    1:00.48     2  
  3 Baker, Mallory               Cortland               59.51    1:01.06     1  
  4 Wirges, Ashley               Cortland               59.65    1:02.51  
  5 Kennedy, Carly               Cortland               59.85    1:03.17  
Section  2  
  1 Pope, Amanda                 Syracuse             1:00.80    1:00.14     5  
  2 Niness, Ashley               Colgate                59.98    1:01.52  
  3 Nygren, Lindsay              Binghamton           1:01.10    1:01.93  
  4 Boggan, Megan                Oswego               1:02.00    1:02.47  
  5 Royes, Treeva                Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.85  
Section  3  
  1 Fugazot, Andrea              Colgate              1:02.61    1:02.93  
  2 Koch, Whitney                St. Lawrence         1:03.12    1:02.95  
  3 McCloskey, Julie             Oswego               1:04.00    1:04.16  
  4 Zurek, Becky                 Cortland             1:03.98    1:05.33  
  5 Bluim, Jordane               Binghamton           1:03.99    1:06.02  
Section  4  
  1 Reid, Katie                  Cortland             1:04.57    1:05.21  
  2 Fellows, Libby               St. Lawrence         1:04.24    1:05.54  
  3 Kelley, Danielle             Cortland             1:05.20    1:07.84  
  4 Rono, Lydia                  Hamilton             1:05.37    1:08.80  
  5 Cantanese, Kristian          Oneonta              1:04.90    1:13.87  
Section  5  
  1 Campus, Jessica              Erie CC              1:06.50    1:06.38  
  2 Webber, Amanda               Oswego               1:10.00    1:14.67  
 -- Meisner, Kristen             Colgate              1:06.00         FS  
 -- Cunningham, Amy              Cobleskill           1:17.75         DQ  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Short, Keisha                Binghamton           1:17.01    1:18.53     5  
  2 Miller, Michele              Colgate              1:17.00    1:19.21     4  
  3 Metz, Maureen                Binghamton           1:19.89    1:19.60     2  
  4 Boyle, Stacie                Syracuse             1:19.00    1:20.27     1  
  5 Clarke, Raquel               Syracuse             1:19.00    1:20.90  
  6 Niness, Ashley               Colgate              1:18.80    1:21.18  
Section  2  
  1 Stanton, Jess                Cortland             1:20.50    1:21.71  
  2 Fugazot, Andrea              Colgate              1:21.50    1:21.74  
  3 Nuffer, Alexis               St. Lawrence         1:21.66    1:22.35  
  4 Rebehn, Kelsey               St. Lawrence         1:22.14    1:23.06  
  5 McKenzie, Chelsea            St. Lawrence         1:21.18    1:24.04  
  6 McGrath, Stephanie           Cortland             1:24.00    1:27.34  
Section  3  
  1 Penc, Lauren                 Mohawk Valley        1:25.55    1:23.69  
  2 Osypian, Malorie             Oswego               1:27.00    1:26.19  
  3 Mann, Katie                  Hamilton             1:24.33    1:26.34  
  4 Caney, Sarah                 Hamilton             1:24.26    1:26.61  
  5 Green, Barb                  Cortland             1:24.00    1:26.85  
Section  4  
  1 Bannon, Kerry                Union                1:28.00    1:26.02  
  2 Morgan, Regina               Cobleskill           1:27.24    1:26.52  
  3 Jenkins, Tamarra             Cobleskill           1:28.53    1:26.72  
  4 JuristSchoen, Pearl          Union                1:29.00    1:29.52  
  5 Leighton, Ally               Hamilton             1:30.00    1:32.58  
  6 Pagan, Alicia                Cortland             1:27.00    1:36.46  
Section  5  
  1 Atwood, Liz                  St. Lawrence                    1:24.25  
  2 Loveland, Kim                Oneonta              1:31.00    1:29.16  
  3 Reiner, Rachel               Erie CC              1:32.00    1:31.29  
  4 Reach, Kylie                 Erie CC              1:32.00    1:32.27  
  5 West, Erin                   Hamilton             1:31.00    1:35.70  
  6 Bosland, Hannah              Hamilton             1:32.00    1:36.53  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laytham, Amanda              Unattached           4:55.00    4:58.76     5  
  2 Holborn, Alanna              Cortland             5:08.00    5:04.24     4  
  3 Holt, Lisa                   Cortland             5:10.00    5:15.47     2  
  4 Palen, Andi                  Cortland             5:26.00    5:18.08     1  
  5 Sullivan, Caitlin            Cortland             5:23.00    5:21.81  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Meredith        Hamilton             5:25.00    5:22.93  
  7 Forkiewicz, Susan            Colgate              5:24.00    5:23.90  
  8 Schulte, Jamie               Binghamton           5:20.00    5:27.20  
  9 Kelley, Marla                Binghamton           5:30.00    5:27.83  
 10 Bradley, Jennifer            Colgate              5:24.00    5:31.29  
 11 Loignon, Katie               St. Lawrence         5:34.14    5:36.41  
 12 Furman, Sarah                Erie CC              5:36.00    5:44.45  
Section  2  
  1 Roth, Johanna                Cortland             5:39.00    5:42.21  
  2 Veith, Anne                  Binghamton           5:40.00    5:44.77  
  3 Skudder, Rebecca             Union                5:40.00    5:45.32  
  4 Gunter, Maddy                Hamilton                        5:45.51  
  5 Keys, Kaityln                Oneonta              5:44.00    5:48.06  
  6 Chawner, Becky               Union                5:50.00    5:51.45  
  7 Bogdanets, Anna              Erie CC              5:50.00    5:52.34  
  8 Rubino, Chrissy              Hamilton             5:50.00    6:01.56  
  9 Biasaccio, Lindsay           St. Lawrence         5:48.14    6:02.03  
 10 McTague, Sarah               Binghamton           5:40.00    6:04.15  
 11 Langer, Ashley               Hamilton             5:55.00    6:08.88  
 12 Tranes, Beth                 Cobleskill           5:55.87    6:23.26  
 13 Parks, Maura                 Mohawk Valley        6:36.77    6:45.80  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cuzzo, Allie                 Union                3:08.00    2:58.56     5  
  2 Osullivan, Kaitlin           Oneonta              2:59.00    3:02.03     4  
  3 Law, Kim                     Binghamton           3:04.00    3:03.71     2  
  4 Schmitt, Deanna              Syracuse             3:03.00    3:03.75     1  
  5 Finnegan, Shannon            Binghamton           3:04.00    3:04.90  
  6 Beane, Olivia                Syracuse             3:03.00    3:06.64  
  7 Pavlus, Wendy                St. Lawrence         3:03.10    3:07.83  
  8 Mattice, Amberlyn            Oneonta              3:12.00    3:10.64  
  9 Hooley, Hilary               Colgate              3:09.00    3:13.16  
 10 Chapman, Abby                Colgate              3:12.00    3:14.83  
 11 Edmonson, Noelle             Colgate              3:12.00    3:17.79  
 12 Bradley, Jennifer            Colgate              3:12.00    3:21.58  
Section  2  
  1 Forkiewicz, Susan            Colgate              3:16.00    3:12.55  
  2 Lafromboise, Michelle        St. Lawrence         3:15.24    3:15.95  
  3 King, Abby                   Hamilton             3:17.57    3:17.57  
  4 Mclean, Katie                Union                3:20.00    3:18.21  
  5 Pascal, Meredith             Binghamton           3:20.00    3:19.85  
  6 Phillips, Lauren             Cortland             3:17.21    3:20.53  
  7 Keys, Kaityln                Oneonta              3:25.00    3:25.66  
  8 Nyberg, Liz                  Union                3:20.00    3:29.36  
  9 Reiner, Rachel               Erie CC              3:15.00    3:34.70  
 10 Wolcott, Hannah              Hamilton             3:29.45    3:39.30  
 11 Reach, Kylie                 Erie CC              3:15.00    3:47.41  
Section  3  
  1 Alterio, Celia               Oneonta              3:31.00    3:10.59  
  2 Muerer, Julie                Hamilton             3:34.24    3:28.64  
  3 Vielkind, Monica             Union                3:30.00    3:31.12  
  4 Flanders, Gen                Hamilton             3:38.28    3:31.58  
  5 Osypian, Malorie             Oswego               3:35.00    3:32.40  
  6 Villanova, Angela            Cobleskill           3:35.34    3:35.03  
  7 Bennett, Rachel              Union                3:35.00    3:35.33  
  8 Bartonicek, Mariana          Oswego               3:35.00    3:37.75  
  9 Rubino, Chrissy              Hamilton             3:30.00    3:45.59  
 10 Tranes, Beth                 Cobleskill           3:38.22    3:47.66  
 11 Parks, Maura                 Mohawk Valley        3:49.88    3:51.27  
 12 LeClair, JacQuie             Oswego               3:55.00    3:54.56  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marion, Stacey               Colgate             10:10.00   10:09.03     5  
  2 DeSarle, Catherine           Unattached          10:40.00   10:14.35     4  
  3 Hayes, Murphee               Syracuse            10:40.00   10:27.03     2  
  4 Tarallo, Julianne            Colgate             10:34.00   10:37.90     1  
  5 Kosinski, Jill               Syracuse            10:40.00   10:38.22  
  6 Rowcliffe, Meghan            Syracuse            10:40.00   10:40.20  
  7 Giacometti, Lisa             Syracuse            10:40.00   10:47.66  
  8 Marvel, Kathryn              Colgate             10:20.00   10:48.27  
  9 Billingier, Kelly            Binghamton          11:00.00   10:49.19  
 10 Blair, Renee                 Binghamton          11:00.00   10:49.53  
 11 Oliver, Emily                Colgate             10:25.00   11:02.84  
 12 Bodack, Allison              Colgate             10:48.00   11:09.15  
 13 Hastings, Jennifer           Binghamton          11:00.00   11:21.54  
 14 Wardwell, Tricia             Syracuse            10:50.00   11:32.98  
 15 Stone, Chelesa               Hamilton            10:55.00   11:35.21  
Section  2  
  1 Goncalves, Emily             Syracuse            11:20.00   11:12.17  
  2 Finger, Alicia               Binghamton          11:15.00   11:18.04  
  3 Nunez, Paulina               Binghamton          11:15.00   11:20.84  
  4 Bogdanets, Anna              Erie CC             11:40.00   11:21.17  
  5 Powell, Terry                Binghamton          11:15.00   11:22.44  
  6 Stjohn, Hillary              St. Lawrence        11:30.24   11:28.20  
  7 Lapoint, Meghan              Cobleskill          11:15.43   11:30.41  
  8 Morel, Lindsey               Syracuse            11:30.00   11:30.57  
  9 Nyberg, Liz                  Union               11:40.00   11:30.84  
 10 Hale, Meredith               Unattached          11:40.00   11:31.97  
 11 Ostrowsky, Sharon            Syracuse            11:30.00   11:36.20  
 12 Vespa, Kristin               Cortland            12:00.00   11:47.26  
 13 Devine, Alex                 Cobleskill          11:50.23   11:49.46  
 14 Bartonicek, Mariana          Oswego              11:35.00   11:55.93  
 15 Conlon, Margaret             Oneonta             12:00.00   11:56.94  
 16 Pick, Sara                   Mohawk Valley       12:20.33   12:25.34  
 17 Newton, Meghan               Cobleskill          12:20.43   12:38.99  
 18 Plasse, Erin                 Union               12:00.00   12:39.71  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dawkins, Natilee             Unattached              7.99       8.01q 
  2 Brennan, Caitylyn            Binghamton              8.99       9.03q 
  3 Merinder, Jen                Union                   9.04       9.14q 
  4 DeStefano, Kristen           Ithaca                  9.58       9.74  
  5 Fitz, Rachel                 Union                   9.60       9.91  
  6 Rayder, Brooke               Hamilton               10.20       9.94  
  7 Zezima, Amanda               Cortland               10.03      10.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Hannah             Ithaca                  9.62       9.24  
  2 Washington, Danielle         Oswego                  9.55       9.52  
  3 Gallagher, Erin              Cortland                8.98       9.54  
  4 DeJesus, Diana               Mohawk Valley           9.08       9.69  
  5 Leach, Jennifer              St. Lawrence            9.98      10.00  
  6 Dzurita, Julie               Oneonta                11.30      11.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Christen            Albany                  8.42       9.02q 
  2 Moyer, Maia                  St. Lawrence            9.53       9.50  
  3 White, Meaghan               St. Lawrence                       9.66  
  4 Roberts, Dana                Cortland                9.70       9.72  
  5 Mills, Sarah                 St. Lawrence            8.98      10.63  
  6 Harrington, Heather          Cortland                9.90      10.84  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Keisha             Syracuse                8.50       8.60q 
  2 Picha, Jessica               Binghamton              8.90       8.98q 
  3 Kennedy, Carly               Cortland                9.10       9.18q 
  4 Romero, Melissa              Syracuse                9.50       9.29  
  5 Levchak, Alison              Syracuse                9.70       9.71  
  6 Czosek, Lisa                 Erie CC                 9.87       9.96  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 8.65       8.89q 
  2 Maziejka, Liz                Oneonta                 9.20       9.38  
  3 Grady, Michelle              Cortland                9.31       9.69  
  4 Finnegan, Jamie              Oswego                  9.70       9.76  
  5 Silk, Sarah                  St. Lawrence            9.85      10.30  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dawkins, Natilee             Unattached              8.01       7.90     5  
  2 Townsend, Keisha             Syracuse                8.60       8.35     4  
  3 Griffin, Christen            Albany                  9.02       8.54     2  
  4 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                 8.89       8.60     1  
  5 Picha, Jessica               Binghamton              8.98       8.92  
  6 Brennan, Caitylyn            Binghamton              9.03       9.07  
  7 Merinder, Jen                Union                   9.14       9.14  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Binghamton University  'A'                        3:56.00    4:04.75     5  
  2 Colgate University  'A'                           4:08.00    4:12.81     4  
  3 Union College  'A'                                4:15.00    4:15.07     2  
  4 St. Lawrence University  'A'                      4:14.14    4:19.12     1  
  5 Binghamton University  'B'                        4:13.00    4:21.34  
Section  2  
  1 Oneonta College  'A'                              4:21.00    4:21.38  
  2 Cortland College  'A'                             4:18.21    4:23.40  
  3 Colgate University  'B'                           4:16.00    4:27.10  
  4 Hamilton College  'A'                             4:20.00    4:35.33  
  5 St. Lawrence University  'B'                      4:22.34    4:37.50  
Section  3  
  1 Oswego College  'A'                               4:26.00    4:19.85  
  2 Union College  'B'                                4:36.00    4:32.13  
  3 Cortland College  'B'                             4:23.98    4:32.77  
  4 Cobleskill Community College  'A'                 4:30.53    4:36.32  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Siddeeq, Amaaan              Cortland                6.30       6.38q 
  2 Cadet, Stanley               Cortland                6.70       6.72  
  3 McFarland, Devaun            St. Lawrence            6.71       6.74  
  4 Razzano, Will                Cortland                6.91       7.05  
  5 Theodate, Dan                Hamilton                6.94       7.06  
  6 Sullivan, Joe                Oneonta                 7.30       7.37  
  7 Zellner, John                Hamilton                7.24       7.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Joe                    Oneonta                 6.40       6.56q 
  2 DiGiovanni, Craig            St. Lawrence            6.68       6.63  
  3 Dupont, Jeff                 Mohawk Valley           6.95       6.97  
  4 Raju, Anthony                Oswego                  6.90       7.06  
  5 Bennett, JJ                  Colgate                 6.75       7.08  
  6 Magliore, Manesky            Cobleskill              7.22       7.56  
  7 Villenueve, Jayson           Oswego                  7.60       7.72  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dilworth, Terrance           Colgate                 6.45       6.63  
  2 Thompson, Leon               Cobleskill              6.76       6.71  
  3 Jackson, Nick                Erie CC                 6.65       6.74  
  4 Amodeo, Chris                Binghamton              6.90       7.00  
  5 Boah, Kwaku                  Syracuse                7.20       7.20  
  6 Russo, Joe                   Cortland                6.99       7.32  
  7 Lintern, Brandon             Cortland                7.80       8.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ma, Kevin                    Cortland                6.45       6.51q 
  2 Thornhill, Jay               St. Lawrence            6.65       6.76  
  3 Wentworth, Matt              Union                   6.90       6.91  
  4 Owens, Darnell               Cortland                6.78       6.95  
  5 Smith, Ryan                  Binghamton              6.99       7.03  
  6 Kardas, Rich                 Oneonta                 7.20       7.27  
  7 Nunez, Marcos                Oneonta                 7.99       8.07  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Antoine               Unattached              6.50       6.45q 
  2 Campbell, Geoff              Binghamton              6.62       6.79  
  3 Rodriguez, Ronny             Cortland                6.79       6.84  
  4 Haywood, Shirlon             Mohawk Valley           6.90       7.08  
  5 Hennessy, Mike               Oneonta                 7.15       7.21  
  6 Boateng, Kojo                Cortland                6.99       7.27  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate                 6.50       6.57q 
  2 Reyes, Joe                   Oneonta                 6.90       6.97  
  3 Gallasso, Patrick            Colgate                 6.80       7.05  
  4 Traylor, JP                  Hamilton                7.00       7.19  
  5 Joseph, Anthony              Unattached                         7.20  
  6 Mariconda, Mike              Oswego                  7.15       7.26  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, David                Cobleskill              6.56       6.57q 
  2 Scott, Kevin                 Syracuse                6.50       6.69  
  3 Jenkins, Devaris             Erie CC                 6.83       6.77  
  4 McIntosh, Keith              Erie CC                 6.90       6.86  
  5 English, Andy                Oswego                  7.15       7.26  
  6 Cevallas, Henry              Cobleskill              7.07       7.58  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Dan                  Binghamton              6.55       6.61q 
  2 Theiss, Eric                 Oneonta                 6.51       6.61q 
  3 Williams, Orlando            Cobleskill              6.87       6.84  
  4 Wildman, Carlton             Cobleskill              6.84       7.12  
  5 Leon, Chris                  St. Lawrence            7.13       7.23  
  6 Whittmeyer, Kameron          Cobleskill              7.12       7.44  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Siddeeq, Amaaan              Cortland                6.38       6.38     5  
  2 Ma, Kevin                    Cortland                6.51       6.45     4  
  3 Reed, Joe                    Oneonta                 6.56       6.45     2  
  4 Walker, Dan                  Binghamton              6.61       6.62     1  
  5 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate                 6.57       6.65  
  6 Suarez, David                Cobleskill              6.57       6.71  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Siddeeq, Amaaan              Cortland               22.08      21.96     5  
  2 Theiss, Eric                 Oneonta                22.15      22.22     4  
  3 Bieringer, Matt              Cortland               22.66      23.34  
Section  2  
  1 Campbell, Geoff              Binghamton             22.95      23.06     2  
  2 Reyes, Joe                   Oneonta                23.14      23.24  
  3 Weiss, Danny                 Syracuse               23.10      23.46  
  4 Hobbs, Gus                   Colgate                22.95      24.12  
Section  3  
  1 Ma, Kevin                    Cortland               23.40      23.38  
  2 Jenkins, Devaris             Erie CC                23.40      23.64  
  3 McFarland, Devaun            St. Lawrence           23.24      23.65  
  4 Cadet, Stanley               Cortland               23.38      23.86  
  5 Joseph, Anthony              Unattached                        26.01  
Section  4  
  1 Thompson, Leon               Cobleskill             23.86      23.24     1  
  2 Rappahahn, Noah              Cortland               23.78      23.43  
  3 Groesbeck, Adam              Cortland               23.56      23.46  
  4 Wentworth, Matt              Union                  23.90      23.86  
  5 McIntosh, Keith              Erie CC                23.80      23.94  
Section  5  
  1 Rodriguez, Ronny             Cortland               23.98      23.82  
  2 Amodeo, Chris                Binghamton             23.95      24.36  
  3 Burke, Mike                  Cortland               24.10      24.38  
  4 Nolan, Stephan               Unattached             24.00      24.67  
Section  6  
  1 Lambert, Phil                Union                  24.20      24.17  
  2 Williams, Orlando            Cobleskill             24.21      24.19  
  3 Razzano, Will                Cortland               24.24      24.22  
  4 Hoffman, Joe                 Cortland               24.18      24.23  
  5 Marsillo, Jon                Erie CC                24.10      25.13  
Section  7  
  1 Figueroa, Jon                Cobleskill             24.25      23.93  
  2 Ferro, Cris                  Binghamton             24.30      24.01  
  3 Haywood, Shirlon             Mohawk Valley          24.33      24.47  
  4 Hennessy, Mike               Oneonta                24.24      24.75  
  5 Fox, Uriel                   Mohawk Valley          24.45      25.13  
Section  8  
  1 Raju, Anthony                Oswego                 24.50      24.52  
  2 Owens, Darnell               Cortland               24.78      24.58  
  3 Collise, Ray                 Mohawk Valley          24.59      25.54  
  4 Kardas, Rich                 Oneonta                24.50      25.56  
  5 Dupont, Jeff                 Mohawk Valley          24.61      25.78  
Section  9  
  1 Traylor, JP                  Hamilton               24.88      24.77  
  2 Russo, Joe                   Cortland               24.80      25.06  
  3 Davy, Dominic                Binghamton             24.99      25.24  
  4 Boateng, Kojo                Cortland               24.88      25.50  
  5 Schnieder, Justin            Oswego                 24.90      26.68  
Section  10  
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Binghamton             24.99      24.48  
  2 Allen, AJ                    Cortland               25.01      24.50  
  3 Sullivan, Joe                Oneonta                25.00      24.90  
  4 LaVack, Cody                 St. Lawrence           25.11      25.06  
  5 Keleher, Joe                 Cortland               25.11      25.19  
  6 Cevallas, Henry              Cobleskill             25.43      28.88  
Section  11  
  1 Kruger, Adam                 Oswego                 25.50      25.42  
  2 Zellner, John                Hamilton               25.66      26.31  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Merkerson, DaMon             Syracuse               49.20      48.99     5  
  2 Romer, Fred                  Oneonta                49.85      49.87     4  
  3 Holway, Andy                 Colgate                49.48      50.32     2  
  4 Dilworth, Terrance           Colgate                49.28      50.82  
  5 Green, Charles               Colgate                49.75      50.93  
Section  2  
  1 Smith, Christian             Binghamton             49.89      50.76     1  
  2 Riese, JJ                    Cortland               49.90      50.79  
  3 Bisceglia, Gino              Cortland               49.92      50.98  
  4 Smith, Andy                  Colgate                50.34      51.02  
  5 Bieringer, Matt              Cortland               49.90      51.09  
Section  3  
  1 Olsen, Chris                 Oswego                 51.30      52.51  
  2 Camelio, Drew                Oswego                 51.30      52.67  
  3 Groesbeck, Adam              Cortland               51.23      53.33  
  4 Weiss, Danny                 Syracuse               50.80      54.44  
Section  4  
  1 Heath, Damond                Union                  51.50      51.77  
  2 McCall, Dayquan              Binghamton             51.99      52.40  
  3 Guaiquil, Patricio           Union                  51.50      52.63  
  4 Jackson, Nick                Erie CC                52.00      52.76  
  5 Murphy, Kevin                Binghamton             51.89      54.20  
Section  5  
  1 Rappahahn, Noah              Cortland               52.21      52.01  
  2 Heiss, Sky                   St. Lawrence           52.13      52.58  
  3 Olsen, Caleb                 Cortland               52.02      53.24  
  4 Burke, Mike                  Cortland               52.01      53.90  
  5 Hoffman, Joe                 Cortland               52.03      54.91  
Section  6  
  1 Cholewa, Andrew              Binghamton             53.10      53.27  
  2 Alzmann, Rod                 Binghamton             52.99      53.64  
  3 Silva, Andrew                Binghamton             53.10      54.59  
  4 Wasacz, Eric                 Oswego                 53.50      54.69  
Section  7  
  1 English, Andy                Oswego                 54.50      54.15  
  2 Nulty, John                  Cortland               53.90      54.34  
  3 Traylor, JP                  Hamilton               54.50      54.47  
  4 Maccalupo, Sam               Erie CC                54.50      55.04  
  5 Pekarek, Joey                Oswego                 54.00      55.10  
Section  8  
  1 LaVack, Cody                 St. Lawrence           55.14      55.10  
  2 Magliore, Manesky            Cobleskill             55.34      55.61  
  3 Whittmeyer, Kameron          Cobleskill             55.73      55.87  
  4 Nunez, Marcos                Oneonta              1:09.00    1:13.01  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate              1:04.33    1:04.97     5  
  2 Arnett, Cazal                Binghamton           1:04.99    1:05.05     4  
  3 Burnham, Mark                St. Lawrence         1:06.24    1:07.94  
  4 Walden, Michael              Colgate              1:05.13    1:08.22  
  5 Boulat, Ed                   Colgate              1:05.73    1:08.77  
Section  2  
  1 Barnett, Emille              Cobleskill           1:07.41    1:07.66     1  
  2 Obionwu, Junior              Binghamton           1:06.50    1:07.72  
  3 Houghtaling, Jason           Binghamton           1:06.50    1:08.23  
  4 Millard, Geoff               St. Lawrence         1:07.14    1:08.55  
  5 Natoli, Phil                 Colgate              1:06.93    1:11.70  
 -- Fullman, Greg                Hamilton             1:07.33         DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Nembhard, Travis             Binghamton           1:07.99    1:07.36     2  
  2 Kalinkos, Alex               Cortland             1:07.98    1:08.41  
  3 Hobbs, Gus                   Colgate              1:07.68    1:08.84  
  4 Thompson, Jesse              Binghamton           1:07.50    1:09.30  
  5 Sause, Eric                  Colgate              1:07.80    1:11.21  
  6 Jeror, Nick                  Cortland             1:07.98    1:12.12  
Section  4  
  1 Boice, Brad                  Cobleskill           1:08.45    1:08.11  
  2 Funch, Chris                 St. Lawrence         1:08.24    1:08.66  
  3 Pietrak, Tripp               Union                1:08.00    1:08.87  
  4 Shehata, Joe                 St. Lawrence         1:08.22    1:09.31  
  5 Taylor, Gordie               Syracuse             1:10.00    1:11.85  
  6 Therrien, Matt               Cortland             1:11.00    1:13.49  
Section  5  
  1 Torres, Chris                Cobleskill           1:12.45    1:12.23  
  2 Gomez, Aldin                 Cobleskill           1:12.87    1:12.91  
  3 Babb, Amir                   Cobleskill           1:13.22    1:13.13  
  4 Lavack, Brandon              St. Lawrence         1:14.78    1:13.37  
  5 Carney, Mike                 Oswego               1:13.00    1:14.62  
  6 Washington, Reggies          Mohawk Valley        1:11.33    1:15.37  
Section  6  
  1 Teets, Mark                  Oswego               1:15.00    1:16.47  
  2 King, Cory                   Cobleskill           1:18.45    1:17.75  
  3 Evans, Mark                  Erie CC              1:15.00    1:19.10  
  4 Mariconda, Mike              Oswego               1:15.00    1:19.54  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cloke, Andy                  Unattached           4:12.37    4:18.98     5  
  2 Donohoe, Erik                St. Lawrence         4:19.14    4:19.91     4  
  3 Dubois, Seth                 Cortland             4:18.00    4:21.46     2  
  4 Scrafford, Stephen           Cortland             4:22.00    4:22.95     1  
  5 Ramsey, Dan                  St. Lawrence         4:25.22    4:24.06  
  6 Fox, Terrence                St. Lawrence         4:20.14    4:26.01  
  7 Nally, Shamus                Cortland             4:18.00    4:26.08  
  8 Brandon, Kenny               St. Lawrence         4:26.74    4:26.12  
  9 Henry, Josh                  Cortland             4:24.00    4:26.51  
 10 Newell, Jared                Cortland             4:24.00    4:28.68  
 11 Greenlaw, Jerry              Cortland             4:22.00    4:28.92  
 12 Barracca, James              Cortland             4:18.00    4:35.69  
 -- Lloyd, David                 St. Lawrence         4:21.11        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Quinn, Adam                  Binghamton           4:30.00    4:31.63  
  2 Tufts, Jeff                  Colgate              4:32.00    4:33.34  
  3 Millard, Matt                St. Lawrence         4:32.22    4:35.74  
  4 Martina, Matt                Syracuse             4:29.00    4:36.65  
  5 Carroll, Jack                Binghamton           4:33.00    4:37.80  
  6 Priola, Joseph               Unattached           4:38.00    4:40.66  
  7 Katlic, Pete                 Union                4:35.00    4:41.62  
  8 Reid, Will                   Hamilton             4:38.00    4:43.99  
 -- Obrien, Kyle                 Cortland             4:28.00         DQ  
 -- McGrath, Reid                Cortland             4:30.00         DQ  
 -- Marrone, Jeffrey             Cortland             4:32.00         DQ  
 -- Socotch, Anthony             Syracuse             4:30.00         DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Goodge, David                Oneonta              4:40.00    4:42.89  
  2 Reich, Chris                 Oswego               4:39.00    4:43.06  
  3 Winkler, Cuffie              Hamilton             4:42.00    4:43.33  
  4 Stabinski, Mike              Union                4:45.00    4:45.56  
  5 Gressel, Scott               Mohawk Valley        4:56.00    4:53.46  
  6 Gymburch, Mark               Oneonta              4:54.00    4:56.14  
  7 Olsen, Tim                   Hamilton             4:45.00    4:59.76  
  8 O'Connor, Jon                Cobleskill           5:12.45    5:06.66  
  9 Getter, Cory                 Mohawk Valley        4:50.33    5:07.73  
 10 Patnode, Zack                Union                5:00.00    5:10.42  
 11 Lawrence, Ben                Union                4:45.00    5:17.17  
 12 Gleason, Jeremy              Hamilton             4:55.00    5:33.63  
 13 Vorchheimer, Adam            Hamilton             5:40.00    5:47.33  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kosgei, Peter                Hamilton             2:23.00    2:25.51     5  
  2 Grout, Alex                  Oneonta              2:28.50    2:31.12     4  
  3 Wlodarski, Mike              Binghamton           2:33.05    2:33.20     2  
  4 Baumann, Sean                Colgate              2:29.21    2:35.72     1  
  5 Garnett, Richard             Cobleskill           2:33.45    2:35.85  
  6 Panebianco, Phil             Oswego               2:35.00    2:36.34  
  7 Pfaffenberger, Frank         Oneonta              2:31.50    2:36.77  
  8 Quaglia, Casey               Binghamton           2:31.10    2:37.14  
  9 French, Eric                 Colgate              2:33.00    2:41.37  
 10 Muclcahy, Kevin              Mohawk Valley        2:36.55    2:42.23  
 11 Pampena, Nick                Oneonta              2:31.50    2:44.06  
Section  2  
  1 Graber, Eric                 Cobleskill           2:40.45    2:39.04  
  2 Panossian, Dearon            Union                2:45.00    2:40.43  
  3 Jess, Andrew                 Binghamton           2:38.00    2:40.53  
  4 Koral, Michael               Cortland             2:38.12    2:41.83  
  5 Sneed, Chris                 Oneonta              2:41.00    2:43.26  
  6 Santarsierso, Matt           Erie CC              2:43.00    2:43.47  
  7 Bartholomew, Will            Hamilton             2:45.00    2:44.16  
  8 Colvin, Dean                 Binghamton           2:42.00    2:47.61  
  9 Carroll, Jack                Binghamton           2:45.00    2:47.74  
Section  3  
  1 Fontaine, Geogre             Union                2:50.00    2:47.93  
  2 Anderson, Michael            Oswego               2:50.00    2:49.99  
  3 Patnode, Zack                Union                2:50.00    2:53.36  
  4 Netzband, Cody               Oswego               2:49.00    2:54.14  
  5 Vollkommer, Brad             Hamilton             2:46.00    2:54.35  
  6 Gleason, Jeremy              Hamilton             2:55.00    3:11.15  
  7 Ballou, Dan                  Cobleskill           3:14.45    3:17.68  
  8 Vorchheimer, Adam            Hamilton             3:00.00    3:31.10  
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cleckner, Eric               Syracuse               2:50.46   761  
  2 Damato, Nick                 Syracuse               2:58.88   675  
  3 Stivala, Evan                Syracuse               2:59.80   666  
  4 Wills, Freddie               Albany                 3:01.48   650  
  5 McAllister, Chris            Oswego                 3:01.93   645  
  6 Parker, David                Albany                 3:01.98   645  
  7 Chitro, Mike                 Syracuse               3:03.57   630  
  8 Buice, Jon                   Syracuse               3:03.91   626  
  9 O'Riley, Kevin               Albany                 3:13.80   535  
 10 Barresi, Terry               Syracuse               3:28.44   413  
 11 Felder, Shomari              Oswego                 3:49.18   264  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Steven                Unattached           8:40.00    8:45.87     5  
  2 Gleason, Dan                 Colgate              8:45.00    8:46.43     4  
  3 Schirm, Erin                 Syracuse             8:45.00    8:46.44     2  
  4 Sheridan, Ed                 Colgate              8:45.00    8:53.28     1  
  5 Brocks, Mike                 Syracuse             8:40.00    8:55.26  
  6 Martin, Connor               Binghamton           8:59.00    8:56.55  
  7 Greenburg, Ben               St. Lawrence         8:55.16    8:57.76  
  8 Becker, Brady                Unattached           9:00.00    8:59.73  
  9 Cary, Rob                    Syracuse             8:45.00    9:05.27  
 10 Ostler, John                 St. Lawrence         8:54.14    9:10.91  
 11 Benedict, Stephen            Unattached           8:55.00    9:12.91  
 12 Reich, Chris                 Oswego               9:05.00    9:16.00  
Section  2  
  1 Vollkommer, Brad             Hamilton             9:15.00    9:16.39  
  2 Schofield, Ian               St. Lawrence         9:20.65    9:18.95  
  3 Raulli, Chris                Binghamton           9:15.00    9:19.62  
  4 Manning, Will                St. Lawrence         9:15.44    9:20.46  
  5 Anderson, Michael            Oswego               9:15.00    9:24.51  
  6 Lynch, Devon                 Hamilton             9:25.00    9:24.83  
  7 Peres, Jon                   Unattached           9:40.00    9:26.41  
  8 Temme, Matt                  Cortland             9:25.00    9:26.98  
  9 Wippel, Kevin                Cobleskill           9:20.32    9:29.66  
 10 Peffley, Jonathan            Binghamton           9:15.00    9:31.71  
 11 Bulson, Dan                  Cobleskill           9:44.45    9:32.05  
 12 Cady, Matt                   Syracuse             9:25.00    9:36.05  
 13 Guiney, Allan                Hamilton             9:40.00    9:39.41  
 14 Minucci, Jeff                Binghamton           9:15.00    9:40.41  
 15 Murray, Patrick              Unattached           9:15.00    9:45.63  
 16 Carey, Silas                 Cortland             9:40.00    9:51.75  
 17 Holdsworth, Clark            Cortland             9:30.00    9:52.14  
 18 Brown, Mike                  Erie CC              9:50.00    9:53.11  
 19 Macbeth, Alex                Cobleskill           9:55.34    9:59.49  
 20 Petty, Pat                   Union               10:52.00   10:04.01  
 21 Dugzkewicz, Jason            Erie CC             10:50.00   10:54.87  
Section  3  
  1 Cannon, Grif                 Colgate                         9:30.55  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tolli, Lyle                  Colgate             14:50.00   14:54.89     5  
  2 McAndrew, Jake               Unattached          15:00.00   14:58.20     4  
  3 Bickard, Scott               Hamilton            15:55.00   16:01.89     2  
  4 Nicholson, Marty             Oneonta             16:00.00   16:12.90     1  
  5 Narby, Sam                   Oneonta             16:20.00   16:24.05  
  6 Crowley, Brian               Colgate             16:40.00   16:59.91  
  7 Haverlock, Josh              Oneonta             16:50.00   17:01.59  
  8 Lam, Michael                 Colgate             16:55.00   17:40.72  
 -- Gross, Keith                 Hamilton            15:55.00        DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Pruckno, Joe                 Mohawk Valley           8.05       7.91q 
  2 Keleher, Joe                 Cortland                7.86       8.00q 
  3 Kowalski, Chris              Binghamton              8.05       8.18q 
  4 Ferro, Cris                  Binghamton              8.25       8.22q 
  5 Kardas, Rich                 Oneonta                 8.36       8.58  
  6 Chen, Thomas                 Binghamton              8.55       8.66  
  7 Hennessy, Mike               Oneonta                 9.00       9.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Collise, Ray                 Mohawk Valley           7.91       8.07q 
  2 Perzanoski, Nick             St. Lawrence            8.01       8.25q 
  3 Figueroa, Jon                Cobleskill              8.16       8.27q 
  4 Gallson, Cameron             Erie CC                 8.18       8.28q 
  5 Allen, AJ                    Cortland                8.45       8.51  
  6 Lambert, Phil                Union                   8.40       8.85  
  7 Lavack, Brandon              St. Lawrence            9.90      16.27  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pruckno, Joe                 Mohawk Valley           7.91       7.87     5  
  2 Collise, Ray                 Mohawk Valley           8.07       7.92     4  
  3 Keleher, Joe                 Cortland                8.00       8.02     2  
  4 Kowalski, Chris              Binghamton              8.18       8.16     1  
  5 Perzanoski, Nick             St. Lawrence            8.25       8.17  
  6 Ferro, Cris                  Binghamton              8.22       8.22  
  7 Figueroa, Jon                Cobleskill              8.27       8.24  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Parker, David                Albany                    8.11   821  
  2 Barresi, Terry               Syracuse                  8.65   688  
  3 Stivala, Evan                Syracuse                  9.13   579  
Section  2  
  1 Chitro, Mike                 Syracuse                  8.12   818  
  2 Felder, Shomari              Oswego                    9.75   452  
  3 McAllister, Chris            Oswego                    9.83   437  
Section  3  
  1 Wills, Freddie               Albany                    7.93   868  
  2 Damato, Nick                 Syracuse                  9.36   530  
  3 Jones, Nick                  Albany                   10.45   326  
Section  4  
  1 Buice, Jon                   Syracuse                  8.09   826  
  2 Cleckner, Eric               Syracuse                  8.75   664  
  3 O'Riley, Kevin               Albany                    8.95   619  
 -- Palicka, Chris               Albany                     DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Colgate University  'A'                           3:18.00    3:23.43     5  
  2 St. Lawrence University  'A'                      3:26.11    3:29.35     4  
  3 Cobleskill Community College  'A'                 3:27.50    3:29.73     2  
  4 Oneonta College  'A'                              3:27.00    3:31.10  
Section  2  
  1 Union College  'A'                                3:30.00    3:30.67  
  2 Binghamton University  'A'                        3:32.00    3:35.65  
  3 Colgate University  'C'                           3:30.00    3:35.94  
  4 Oswego College  'A'                               3:30.00    3:37.57  
  5 Cortland College  'A'                             3:27.99    3:41.28  
Section  3  
  1 Hamilton College  'A'                             3:37.00    3:29.90     1  
  2 Cortland College  'B'                             3:34.23    3:32.25  
  3 Cobleskill Community College  'B'                 3:36.00    3:40.30  
  4 Erie Community College  'A'                       3:35.00    3:40.83  
  5 Oswego College  'B'                               3:35.00    3:49.85  
  6 Cobleskill Community College  'C'                 3:36.00    3:58.49  
Section  4  
  1 Union College  'B'                                3:45.00    3:39.53  
  2 Oneonta College  'B'                              3:44.00    3:39.78  
  3 Cortland College  'C'                             3:39.22    3:41.88  
  4 Hamilton College  'B'                             3:46.00    3:48.78