Binghamton University/Demotte Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:18 PM 1/20/2008 Page 1
Lafayette vs. Binghamton/Stony Brook - 1/16/2008
Results
Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Binghamton University A 4:07.64
1) Worthington, Lyndsi M FR 2) Brand, Allyce M SO 3) Detlef, Brittany A FR 4) Ferrara, Taryn T SO
2 Lafayette College Swimming A 4:07.98
1) Sauer, Julie SR 2) White, Hilary SO 3) Tyler, Kristen SO 4) Conlon, Maricate FR
3 Stony Brook University A 4:09.82
1) Liu, Lucy 2) Kiryushkina, Anastasia 3) Policht, Adrienne 4) Gudelj, Maja
4 Lafayette College Swimming B 4:12.55
1) Messina, Lindsay SR 2) Zielinski, Stephanie FR 3) Quiles, Jaclyn FR 4) Jordan, Laura FR
5 Binghamton University B 4:17.52
1) Harris, Kelly M JR 2) Gallo, Danielle M FR 3) Brodfuehrer, Rita M SO 4) Brown, Jodi R JR
6 Stony Brook University B 4:18.69
1) Leong, Maeve E 2) Peters, Jessica 3) D'Esposito, Anjelica 4) Daigneault, Katherine
--- Binghamton University C X4:26.63
1) Decker, Amanda M JR 2) Sheridan, Nicole F FR 3) Dormer, Bridget T SR 4) Aiello, Christina M FR
--- Lafayette College Swimming C X4:34.80
1) Grimes, Lindsay SR 2) Savattieri, Sarah FR 3) Schlitt, Megan FR 4) Pennella, Allison SO
Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Binghamton University A 3:33.26
1) Chen, Jason FR 2) Varanda, Brenno R JR 3) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SO 4) Rogan, Joe L JR
2 Binghamton University B 3:39.92
1) Kearney, Kevin M FR 2) Palumbo, Andrew S JR 3) Lapp, Jason J SR 4) Hobe, Dylan V SR
3 Lafayette College Swimming A 3:42.20
1) Hollinger, Josh JR 2) Lawson, Brendan FR 3) Rubino, Steve SO 4) Worster, JB SR
4 Stony Brook University A 3:43.18
1) Ozcan, Omer 2) Coenen, Eben S 3) Smirnov, Alexei 4) Eldor, Jonathan
5 Stony Brook University B 3:51.89
1) Cummiskey, Jerry 2) MacDonald, Keith 3) Dosch, Timothy 4) Olwell, Chris
6 Lafayette College Swimming B 4:10.04
1) Wolz, Brian SR 2) Cox, Marcus FR 3) Robison, Scott JR 4) Knepper, Brad SR
--- Binghamton University C X3:50.03
1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan M SR 2) Juergens, Craig M SO 3) Blatchford, John J SO 4) Rodrick, Peter A JR
--- Lafayette College Swimming C X4:00.69
1) Swavely, Steve FR 2) Hoffman, Bill SO 3) Freedman, Jaryd SR 4) Gadomski, Steve FR
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Nunn, Jenn SO Lafayette College Swimming 10:48.57
2 Hulsizer, Paige SR Lafayette College Swimming 11:01.81
3 Anderson, Kelsey S FR Binghamton University 11:07.00
4 Jackson, Lisa Stony Brook University 11:09.93
5 Sweeney, Nicole B SR Binghamton University 11:16.55
6 Albery, Kari R Stony Brook University 11:39.29
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Ochmanski, Lukasz Stony Brook University 9:39.69
2 Jacobs, Brian C SO Binghamton University 10:06.75
3 Fleshman, Nathan Stony Brook University 10:09.09
4 Courtemanche, Cole J SO Binghamton University 10:10.06
5 Lampley, Aaron SO Lafayette College Swimming 10:32.71
6 Panayotov, Doychin SO Lafayette College Swimming 10:34.05
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Kaczka, Katie SR Lafayette College Swimming 1:58.41
2 White, Hilary SO Lafayette College Swimming 1:59.66
3 Brown, Jodi R JR Binghamton University 2:00.63
4 Sayles, Rebecca Stony Brook University 2:00.74
5 Jennings, Heather R JR Binghamton University 2:02.79
6 Teague, Courtney Stony Brook University 2:16.94
--- Livak, Megan JR Lafayette College Swimming X1:58.48
--- Sgrignoli, Kym Stony Brook University X2:07.01
--- Fischer, Adina S SO Binghamton University X2:09.94
--- Mirabelli, Shelby Stony Brook University X2:10.43
--- Nehrbass, Marcella JR Lafayette College Swimming X2:11.05
--- Brown, Molly C SR Binghamton University X2:12.31
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Jenkins, John SO Lafayette College Swimming 1:45.06
2 Gaffey, Eric Stony Brook University 1:46.04
3 Koralewski, Brian T JR Binghamton University 1:49.40
4 Price, Seth JR Lafayette College Swimming 1:49.72
5 Olwell, Chris Stony Brook University 1:50.62
6 Britvan, Michael S SR Binghamton University 1:50.74
--- Popper, Michael L JR Binghamton University X1:49.95
--- Laehy, Trevor Stony Brook University X1:51.17
--- Rodrick, Peter A JR Binghamton University X1:52.39
--- Clarke, Sean Stony Brook University X1:53.63
--- Hoffman, Bill SO Lafayette College Swimming X1:57.49
--- Weiss, Jimmy SR Lafayette College Swimming X2:02.05
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Conlon, Maricate FR Lafayette College Swimming 1:01.79
2 Sauer, Julie SR Lafayette College Swimming 1:01.82
3 Worthington, Lyndsi M FR Binghamton University 1:03.22
4 Policht, Adrienne Stony Brook University 1:03.73
5 Liu, Lucy Stony Brook University 1:03.91
6 Kline, Jordyn M FR Binghamton University 1:05.13
--- Messina, Lindsay SR Lafayette College Swimming X1:05.35
--- Leong, Maeve E Stony Brook University X1:05.69
--- Decker, Amanda M JR Binghamton University X1:07.71
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Labour, Rafael Stony Brook University 52.82
2 Lorenz, Sean C JR Binghamton University 55.03
3 Chen, Jason FR Binghamton University 55.09
4 Ozcan, Omer Stony Brook University 55.80
5 Konen, Chris FR Lafayette College Swimming 56.80
6 Hollinger, Josh JR Lafayette College Swimming 57.58
--- Kwiatkowski, Bryan M SR Binghamton University X58.18
--- Wolz, Brian SR Lafayette College Swimming X58.36
--- Smirnov, Alexei Stony Brook University X58.96
--- Swavely, Steve FR Lafayette College Swimming X1:00.25
(Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke)
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
--- Cummiskey, Jerry Stony Brook University X1:00.65
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Geary, Liz SR Lafayette College Swimming 1:09.15
2 Kiryushkina, Anastasia Stony Brook University 1:11.48
3 Bedard, Lauren SR Lafayette College Swimming 1:11.64
4 Gallo, Danielle M FR Binghamton University 1:11.69
5 Cohen, Liav Stony Brook University 1:12.17
6 Sheridan, Nicole F FR Binghamton University 1:14.31
--- Jordan, Laura FR Lafayette College Swimming X1:12.21
--- Peters, Jessica Stony Brook University X1:13.27
--- Zielinski, Stephanie FR Lafayette College Swimming X1:13.27
--- Klicpera, Krista Stony Brook University X1:15.54
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Varanda, Brenno R JR Binghamton University 58.96
2 Palumbo, Andrew S JR Binghamton University 59.83
3 Lawson, Brendan FR Lafayette College Swimming 1:03.96
4 MacDonald, Keith Stony Brook University 1:06.03
5 Coenen, Eben S Stony Brook University 1:08.04
6 Freedman, Jaryd SR Lafayette College Swimming 1:10.43
--- Hobe, Dylan V SR Binghamton University X1:01.72
--- Juergens, Craig M SO Binghamton University X1:04.37
--- Schursky, Jack Stony Brook University X1:06.82
--- Petrosian, Serge Stony Brook University X1:07.39
--- Cox, Marcus FR Lafayette College Swimming X1:12.56
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Tyler, Kristen SO Lafayette College Swimming 2:08.83
2 Detlef, Brittany A FR Binghamton University 2:13.19
3 D'Esposito, Anjelica Stony Brook University 2:16.36
4 Brodfuehrer, Rita M SO Binghamton University 2:17.18
5 Schlitt, Megan FR Lafayette College Swimming 2:19.79
6 Sosnowski, Rachael Stony Brook University 2:32.79
--- Dormer, Bridget T SR Binghamton University X2:20.39
--- Quiles, Jaclyn FR Lafayette College Swimming X2:22.36
--- Aiello, Christina M FR Binghamton University X2:23.09
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 McCort, Matt T FR Binghamton University 1:59.07
2 Rubino, Steve SO Lafayette College Swimming 1:59.85
3 Blatchford, John J SO Binghamton University 2:03.57
4 Robison, Scott JR Lafayette College Swimming 2:10.14
5 Dosch, Timothy Stony Brook University 2:10.65
6 Kopot, Andrey Stony Brook University 2:12.50
--- Rouhana, Ziyad I SO Binghamton University X2:05.31
--- Eldor, Gal Stony Brook University X2:14.58
Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Kaczka, Katie SR Lafayette College Swimming 24.83
2 Green-Washington, Nyisha Stony Brook University 25.30
3 Gudelj, Maja Stony Brook University 25.53
4 Brand, Allyce M SO Binghamton University 25.66
5 Ferrara, Taryn T SO Binghamton University 25.90
6 Lowery, Caitlin FR Lafayette College Swimming 26.50
--- Klicpera, Tracey M Stony Brook University X27.69
--- Daigneault, Katherine Stony Brook University X27.72
--- Pingry, Hanna SO Lafayette College Swimming X29.40
--- Callahan, Morgan FR Lafayette College Swimming X34.39
Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J SO Binghamton University 21.69
2 MacDonald, Michael Stony Brook University 21.83
3 Eldor, Jonathan Stony Brook University 21.91
4 Jenkins, John SO Lafayette College Swimming 22.08
5 Rogan, Joe L JR Binghamton University 22.34
6 Harhen, Matt SR Lafayette College Swimming 23.63
--- Sato, Ray Stony Brook University X22.58
--- Jacobs, Brian C SO Binghamton University X23.40
--- Kwiatkowski, Bryan M SR Binghamton University X23.55
--- Carey, Liam FR Lafayette College Swimming X24.21
Event 15 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score Points
1 Maney, Kristin Binghamton University 233.70
2 Hassfurter, Kate Binghamton University 227.15
3 Goldberg, Leah FR Lafayette College Swimming 210.10
4 Czochor, Jen JR Lafayette College Swimming 194.05
5 Schizzano, Talia Stony Brook University 186.55
6 Furrer, Megan Stony Brook University 156.60
--- Esposito, Elizabeth FR Binghamton University X185.25
Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score Points
1 Acevedo, Julian Stony Brook University 316.25
2 Graham, Ryan Binghamton University 289.90
3 Oswalt, Kevin SO Lafayette College Swimming 251.45
4 Cronise, Brian JR Lafayette College Swimming 243.40
5 Nolte, Bob Binghamton University 193.00
6 Demin, Alexander Stony Brook University 184.60
Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Nehrbass, Marcella JR Lafayette College Swimming 53.47
2 Kaczka, Katie SR Lafayette College Swimming 53.94
3 Gudelj, Maja Stony Brook University 55.52
4 Brown, Jodi R JR Binghamton University 56.05
5 Green-Washington, Nyisha Stony Brook University 56.93
6 Ferrara, Taryn T SO Binghamton University 57.41
--- Lowery, Caitlin FR Lafayette College Swimming X57.61
(Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
--- Klicpera, Tracey M Stony Brook University X59.38
--- Sheridan, Nicole F FR Binghamton University X59.93
--- Savattieri, Sarah FR Lafayette College Swimming X1:00.24
--- Daigneault, Katherine Stony Brook University X1:00.60
--- Brown, Molly C SR Binghamton University X1:02.55
Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Gaffey, Eric Stony Brook University 48.06
2 Jenkins, John SO Lafayette College Swimming 48.23
3 Koralewski, Brian T JR Binghamton University 48.33
4 MacDonald, Michael Stony Brook University 49.14
5 Lorenz, Sean C JR Binghamton University 49.24
--- Popper, Michael L JR Binghamton University X49.75
--- Clarke, Sean Stony Brook University X52.27
--- Harhen, Matt SR Lafayette College Swimming X52.40
--- Carey, Liam FR Lafayette College Swimming X52.97
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Geary, Liz SR Lafayette College Swimming 2:11.01
2 Worthington, Lyndsi M FR Binghamton University 2:13.62
3 Liu, Lucy Stony Brook University 2:16.01
4 Harris, Kelly M JR Binghamton University 2:19.40
5 Policht, Adrienne Stony Brook University 2:19.41
6 Grabowski, Shelby SR Lafayette College Swimming 2:20.41
7 Jennings, Heather R JR Binghamton University 2:22.61
--- Messina, Lindsay SR Lafayette College Swimming X2:19.38
--- Leong, Maeve E Stony Brook University X2:22.71
--- Fischer, Adina S SO Binghamton University X2:28.48
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Labour, Rafael Stony Brook University 1:56.50
2 Chen, Jason FR Binghamton University 1:58.87
3 Kearney, Kevin M FR Binghamton University 2:00.42
4 Wolz, Brian SR Lafayette College Swimming 2:05.40
5 Sato, Ray Stony Brook University 2:07.64
6 Panayotov, Doychin SO Lafayette College Swimming 2:09.88
--- Jacobs, Brian C SO Binghamton University X2:05.45
--- Britvan, Michael S SR Binghamton University X2:10.12
--- Cummiskey, Jerry Stony Brook University X2:11.61
--- Konen, Chris FR Lafayette College Swimming X2:13.32
--- Swavely, Steve FR Lafayette College Swimming X2:15.40
--- Eldor, Gal Stony Brook University X2:19.62
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Kiryushkina, Anastasia Stony Brook University 2:33.14
2 Cohen, Liav Stony Brook University 2:34.60
3 Pennington, Barb SO Lafayette College Swimming 2:35.48
4 Jordan, Laura FR Lafayette College Swimming 2:35.57
5 Gallo, Danielle M FR Binghamton University 2:35.71
(Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
6 Brand, Allyce M SO Binghamton University 2:36.92
--- Bedard, Lauren SR Lafayette College Swimming X2:33.32
--- Peters, Jessica Stony Brook University X2:38.10
--- Zielinski, Stephanie FR Lafayette College Swimming X2:40.11
--- Klicpera, Krista Stony Brook University X2:42.18
--- Aiello, Christina M FR Binghamton University X2:43.87
--- Kline, Jordyn M FR Binghamton University X2:45.26
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Lapp, Jason J SR Binghamton University 2:15.94
2 Juergens, Craig M SO Binghamton University 2:20.85
3 Lawson, Brendan FR Lafayette College Swimming 2:24.91
4 MacDonald, Keith Stony Brook University 2:26.30
5 Coenen, Eben S Stony Brook University 2:35.05
6 Freedman, Jaryd SR Lafayette College Swimming 2:37.83
--- Schursky, Jack Stony Brook University X2:26.30
--- Blatchford, John J SO Binghamton University X2:29.28
--- Petrosian, Serge Stony Brook University X2:31.80
--- Cox, Marcus FR Lafayette College Swimming X2:38.38
Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Nunn, Jenn SO Lafayette College Swimming 5:18.22
2 Grimes, Lindsay SR Lafayette College Swimming 5:22.12
3 Anderson, Kelsey S FR Binghamton University 5:25.05
4 Sayles, Rebecca Stony Brook University 5:26.93
5 Jackson, Lisa Stony Brook University 5:29.84
6 Sweeney, Nicole B SR Binghamton University 5:32.32
--- Curley, Amanda JR Lafayette College Swimming X5:32.72
--- Brown, Molly C SR Binghamton University X5:44.68
--- Mirabelli, Shelby Stony Brook University X5:47.03
--- Pocius, Tori FR Lafayette College Swimming X6:10.43
Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Ochmanski, Lukasz Stony Brook University 4:54.17
2 Rodrick, Peter A JR Binghamton University 4:58.23
3 Lampley, Aaron SO Lafayette College Swimming 4:59.38
4 Fleshman, Nathan Stony Brook University 5:02.19
5 Price, Seth JR Lafayette College Swimming 5:02.65
6 Courtemanche, Cole J SO Binghamton University 5:02.67
--- Laehy, Trevor Stony Brook University X5:10.60
--- Kwiatkowski, Bryan M SR Binghamton University X5:12.48
--- Weiss, Jimmy SR Lafayette College Swimming X5:32.00
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Tyler, Kristen SO Lafayette College Swimming 58.69
2 Detlef, Brittany A FR Binghamton University 1:00.34
3 Brodfuehrer, Rita M SO Binghamton University 1:02.35
4 D'Esposito, Anjelica Stony Brook University 1:02.53
5 Quiles, Jaclyn FR Lafayette College Swimming 1:02.80
(Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
6 Liu, Lucy Stony Brook University 1:07.79
--- Schlitt, Megan FR Lafayette College Swimming X1:02.12
--- Dormer, Bridget T SR Binghamton University X1:06.98
--- Livak, Megan JR Lafayette College Swimming X1:08.36
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J SO Binghamton University 52.35
2 Rubino, Steve SO Lafayette College Swimming 53.46
3 MacDonald, Michael Stony Brook University 54.86
4 McCort, Matt T FR Binghamton University 54.88
5 Smirnov, Alexei Stony Brook University 54.90
6 Hollinger, Josh JR Lafayette College Swimming 58.21
--- Hobe, Dylan V SR Binghamton University X56.18
--- Robison, Scott JR Lafayette College Swimming X56.60
--- Dosch, Timothy Stony Brook University X59.88
--- Popper, Michael L JR Binghamton University X1:00.02
Event 27 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score Points
1 Maney, Kristin Binghamton University 245.75
2 Hassfurter, Kate Binghamton University 238.25
3 Goldberg, Leah FR Lafayette College Swimming 216.70
4 Czochor, Jen JR Lafayette College Swimming 211.00
5 Schizzano, Talia Stony Brook University 154.50
6 Furrer, Megan Stony Brook University 141.54
--- Gelfand, Melanie JR Binghamton University X180.60
--- Esposito, Elizabeth FR Binghamton University X181.45
Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score Points
1 Acevedo, Julian Stony Brook University 355.05
2 Graham, Ryan Binghamton University 322.10
3 Oswalt, Kevin SO Lafayette College Swimming 277.65
4 Cronise, Brian JR Lafayette College Swimming 255.50
5 Nolte, Bob Binghamton University 234.30
6 Demin, Alexander Stony Brook University 198.90
Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Bedard, Lauren SR Lafayette College Swimming 2:16.47
2 Geary, Liz SR Lafayette College Swimming 2:16.64
3 Jennings, Heather R JR Binghamton University 2:19.40
4 Sheridan, Nicole F FR Binghamton University 2:19.54
5 Kiryushkina, Anastasia Stony Brook University 2:19.67
6 Sayles, Rebecca Stony Brook University 2:20.01
--- Conlon, Maricate FR Lafayette College Swimming X2:18.39
--- Hulsizer, Paige SR Lafayette College Swimming X2:21.69
--- Worthington, Lyndsi M FR Binghamton University X2:23.33
--- D'Esposito, Anjelica Stony Brook University X2:24.15
--- Aiello, Christina M FR Binghamton University X2:24.46
--- Cohen, Liav Stony Brook University X2:26.00
Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Yr School Finals Time Points
1 Varanda, Brenno R JR Binghamton University 1:55.25
2 Ochmanski, Lukasz Stony Brook University 1:58.41
3 Labour, Rafael Stony Brook University 2:01.38
4 Palumbo, Andrew S JR Binghamton University 2:04.77
5 Wolz, Brian SR Lafayette College Swimming 2:05.46
6 Freedman, Jaryd SR Lafayette College Swimming 2:19.40
--- Juergens, Craig M SO Binghamton University X2:06.93
--- Kearney, Kevin M FR Binghamton University X2:07.03
--- Smirnov, Alexei Stony Brook University X2:14.36
--- Kopot, Andrey Stony Brook University X2:24.51
Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Lafayette College Swimming A 3:38.93
1) Kaczka, Katie SR 2) White, Hilary SO 3) Tyler, Kristen SO 4) Nehrbass, Marcella JR
2 Stony Brook University A 3:44.26
1) Gudelj, Maja 2) Daigneault, Katherine 3) Green-Washington, Nyisha 4) Teague, Courtney
3 Binghamton University A 3:46.59
1) Brand, Allyce M SO 2) Brown, Jodi R JR 3) Ferrara, Taryn T SO 4) Detlef, Brittany A FR
4 Lafayette College Swimming B 3:55.51
1) Grimes, Lindsay SR 2) Nichols, Kerry JR 3) Lowery, Caitlin FR 4) Nunn, Jenn SO
5 Binghamton University B 3:57.21
1) Decker, Amanda M JR 2) Kline, Jordyn M FR 3) Harris, Kelly M JR 4) Anderson, Kelsey S FR
6 Stony Brook University B 4:00.25
1) Sosnowski, Rachael 2) Albery, Kari R 3) Klicpera, Krista 4) Sgrignoli, Kym
--- Lafayette College Swimming D X2:42.74
1) Pingry, Hanna SO 2) Curley, Amanda JR 3) Pennella, Allison SO 4) Callahan, Morgan FR
--- Lafayette College Swimming C X4:04.95
1) Messina, Lindsay SR 2) Savattieri, Sarah FR 3) Livak, Megan JR 4) Pocius, Tori FR
--- Binghamton University C X4:09.01
1) Brodfuehrer, Rita M SO 2) Sweeney, Nicole B SR 3) Dormer, Bridget T SR 4) Fischer, Adina S SO
Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Stony Brook University A 3:12.73
1) Ozcan, Omer 2) Gaffey, Eric 3) Labour, Rafael 4) Eldor, Jonathan
2 Binghamton University A 3:14.27
1) Chen, Jason FR 2) Lorenz, Sean C JR 3) Rogan, Joe L JR 4) Koralewski, Brian T JR
3 Lafayette College Swimming A 3:14.73
1) Lawson, Brendan FR 2) Price, Seth JR 3) Worster, JB SR 4) Jenkins, John SO
4 Binghamton University B 3:20.13
1) Britvan, Michael S SR 2) Lapp, Jason J SR 3) Popper, Michael L JR 4) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SO
5 Stony Brook University B 3:25.80
1) Clarke, Sean 2) Olwell, Chris 3) Laehy, Trevor 4) MacDonald, Michael
6 Lafayette College Swimming B 3:30.36
1) Lampley, Aaron SO 2) Harhen, Matt SR 3) Robison, Scott JR 4) Carey, Liam FR
--- Binghamton University C X3:31.87
1) Rodrick, Peter A JR 2) McCort, Matt T FR 3) Blatchford, John J SO 4) Courtemanche, Cole J SO
--- Lafayette College Swimming C X3:46.61
1) Hoffman, Bill SO 2) Gadomski, Steve FR 3) Knepper, Brad SR 4) Weiss, Jimmy SR