Binghamton University/Demotte Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:22 PM 1/27/2008 Page 1
Colgate - 1/26/2008
Results
Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Colgate University A 4:05.35 11
1) Kelly, Emily L 18 2) Curran, Caitie B 20 3) Murphy, Kate C 19 4) Marchi, Lisa M 20
30.25 1:02.38 32.10 1:08.77 28.41 1:00.51 25.82 53.69
2 Colgate University B 4:08.43 4
1) Seamans, Colby P 21 2) Reams, Kacy S 21 3) Lenci, Allie H 21 4) Siembieda, Kim P 19
30.85 1:03.42 31.45 1:07.48 28.94 1:02.52 25.94 55.01
3 Binghamton University A 4:11.90 2
1) Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 2) Gallo, Danielle M 18 3) Brodfuehrer, Rita M 19 4) Ferrara, Taryn T 19
30.83 1:03.35 33.69 1:10.84 28.69 1:01.30 26.68 56.41
4 Binghamton University B 4:14.91
1) Detlef, Brittany A 18 2) Schneider, Tara J 21 3) Sheridan, Nicole F 18 4) Brand, Allyce M 19
30.69 1:03.00 33.85 1:12.53 30.48 1:11.96 47.42 47.42
5 Colgate University C 4:16.37
1) Sciarrino, Sarah A 20 2) Sullivan, Alaina M 19 3) Strobel, Leslie A 20 4) Apantaku, Elora K 18
30.86 1:03.40 33.25 1:10.47 30.57 1:05.15 26.50 57.35
6 Binghamton University C 4:33.78
1) Brown, Jodi R 20 2) Golden, Caitlin A 20 3) Aiello, Christina M 18 4) Anderson, Kelsey S 18
32.70 1:07.17 37.33 1:20.76 31.55 1:06.59 28.45 59.26
Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Binghamton University A 3:31.88 11
1) Lorenz, Sean C 20 2) Varanda, Brenno R 21 3) Dzieniszewski, Philip J 19 4) Koralewski, Brian T 20
26.14 53.33 27.39 58.64 23.30 51.71 22.90 48.20
2 Binghamton University B 3:38.78 4
1) Kearney, Kevin M 18 2) Hobe, Dylan V 21 3) Palumbo, Andrew S 20 4) McCort, Matt T 18
27.32 54.78 26.97 58.96 24.38 53.85 23.38 51.19
3 Colgate University A 3:45.41 2
1) Coulson, Peter N 19 2) Coolman, Tyler D 18 3) Carlson, Eric J 18 4) Jakob, Jeff E 21
27.14 55.92 29.54 1:04.03 25.98 56.02 23.14 49.44
4 Binghamton University C 3:55.65
1) Jacobs, Brian C 19 2) Blatchford, John J 19 3) Lapp, Jason J 21 4) Courtemanche, Cole J 19
30.38 1:01.63 31.88 1:07.40 25.49 55.54 24.29 51.08
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Bottger, Ashley J 20 Colgate University 11:01.68 9
30.51 32.78 33.15 33.64 33.96 33.71 34.56 34.08
33.69 34.31 33.76 33.93 33.71 33.21 33.15 33.10
32.47 32.47 30.84 30.65
2 Sweeney, Nicole B 21 Binghamton University 11:05.65 4
30.49 32.47 32.95 33.13 33.01 33.27 33.38 33.11
33.57 33.40 33.60 33.68 33.92 33.59 33.80 33.48
33.96 33.91 33.88 33.05
3 Mango, Magdalena M 22 Colgate University 11:31.24 3
30.75 32.61 33.77 33.74 34.05 34.67 35.35 35.41
35.45 35.18 34.75 35.10 34.83 34.86 35.06 35.19
35.18 35.46 35.19 34.64
4 Brown, Molly C 21 Binghamton University 11:33.90 2
31.64 34.13 34.74 34.69 34.76 35.14 34.45 34.66
34.70 34.67 34.49 35.08 34.91 35.54 34.97 35.39
35.26 35.27 35.27 34.14
(Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
5 Mohr, Kristyn D 19 Binghamton University 11:57.59 1
31.66 33.94 35.18 35.60 35.69 36.23 36.25 36.15
36.26 36.46 36.45 36.08 36.56 36.57 36.52 36.78
36.64 36.62 36.86 35.09
6 Homoki, Melanie 21 Colgate University 12:00.06
33.64 36.44 35.97 36.34 35.87 36.05 36.16 36.03
36.01 36.23 36.09 36.14 36.18 36.26 36.87 36.43
36.66 36.19 36.58 33.92
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Chen, Jason 18 Binghamton University 10:02.56 9
25.35 28.44 29.52 30.09 29.67 30.42 30.45 30.88
30.72 30.57 30.87 30.98 30.94 31.23 30.81 31.11
30.99 31.01 30.62 27.89
2 Healy, Devon A 18 Colgate University 10:02.63 4
27.53 29.26 30.05 30.49 30.37 30.41 30.79 30.69
30.62 30.52 30.59 30.32 30.52 30.85 30.85 30.59
30.61 30.10 29.58 27.89
3 Jacobs, Brian C 19 Binghamton University 10:03.06 3
27.64 29.64 30.08 30.44 30.31 30.44 30.61 30.69
30.69 30.97 30.91 30.93 30.51 30.62 30.36 30.21
30.19 29.95 29.67 28.20
4 Healy, Trevor 18 Colgate University 10:10.14 2
27.90 29.84 30.18 30.44 30.54 30.09 30.83 30.54
30.43 30.58 30.74 31.08 30.41 30.65 30.65 30.69
30.71 30.32 30.57 32.95
5 Rusinak, Derek A 18 Binghamton University 10:13.08 1
27.18 28.64 29.32 29.86 30.08 30.42 30.62 30.89
31.21 31.06 31.28 31.63 31.69 31.62 31.62 31.48
31.53 31.20 31.20 30.55
6 Hostoffer, Vince M 18 Colgate University 10:19.22
27.53 30.05 30.20 30.52 30.45 30.56 30.63 30.47
30.81 30.91 30.94 31.44 31.65 31.62 31.81 31.73
32.49 32.18 32.31 30.92
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Guyett, Caren E 18 Colgate University 1:55.79 9
27.41 29.17 29.71 29.50
2 Marchi, Lisa M 20 Colgate University 1:58.35 4
27.73 29.42 30.48 30.72
3 Detlef, Brittany A 18 Binghamton University 2:01.73 3
28.59 30.47 31.34 31.33
4 Decker, Amanda M 20 Binghamton University 2:04.52 2
28.33 31.20 32.37 32.62
5 Apantaku, Elora K 18 Colgate University 2:05.39 1
28.97 31.53 31.64 33.25
6 Bardo, Jill E 18 Binghamton University 2:08.64
29.75 31.62 33.34 33.93
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Bennitt, George S 21 Colgate University 1:48.90 9
25.73 27.39 27.69 28.09
(Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
2 Popper, Michael L 20 Binghamton University 1:48.97 4
25.59 28.25 27.90 27.23
3 Koralewski, Brian T 20 Binghamton University 1:49.81 3
26.76 28.29 27.97 26.79
4 Britvan, Michael S 21 Binghamton University 1:50.04 2
25.78 28.27 28.11 27.88
5 Voell, Cameron L 19 Colgate University 1:50.86 1
25.58 28.41 28.84 28.03
6 Coulson, Peter N 19 Colgate University 1:52.33
26.30 28.21 28.77 29.05
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Sciarrino, Sarah A 20 Colgate University 1:02.49 9
30.52 31.97
2 Seamans, Colby P 21 Colgate University 1:03.65 4
31.71 31.94
3 Kline, Jordyn M 18 Binghamton University 1:03.66 3
31.08 32.58
4 Harris, Kelly M 20 Binghamton University 1:04.99 2
31.94 33.05
5 Fischer, Adina S 19 Binghamton University 1:06.92 1
32.44 34.48
6 Strobel, Leslie A 20 Colgate University 1:07.71
32.78 34.93
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Lorenz, Sean C 20 Binghamton University 53.08 9
26.28 26.80
2 Gniewek, Tucker P 18 Colgate University 54.75 4
26.94 27.81
3 Kearney, Kevin M 18 Binghamton University 54.91 3
27.44 27.47
4 Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21 Binghamton University 57.59 2
27.66 29.93
5 Bottger, Henry C 18 Colgate University 1:02.17 1
30.51 31.66
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Murphy, Emily M 20 Colgate University 1:08.20 9
32.30 35.90
2 Gallo, Danielle M 18 Binghamton University 1:09.17 4
33.19 35.98
3 Curran, Caitie B 20 Colgate University 1:09.98 3
33.32 36.66
4 Sullivan, Alaina M 19 Colgate University 1:10.64 2
34.10 36.54
5 Brand, Allyce M 19 Binghamton University 1:11.30 1
33.65 37.65
6 Ferrara, Taryn T 19 Binghamton University 1:14.04
35.14 38.90
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Palumbo, Andrew S 20 Binghamton University 59.14 9
27.92 31.22
2 Varanda, Brenno R 21 Binghamton University 59.23 4
28.09 31.14
3 Coolman, Tyler D 18 Colgate University 1:04.37 3
30.42 33.95
4 Blatchford, John J 19 Binghamton University 1:08.43 2
33.05 35.38
5 Lathrop, Dan L 21 Colgate University 1:12.80 1
33.17 39.63
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Marchi, Lisa M 20 Colgate University 2:11.31 9
29.14 32.76 34.67 34.74
2 Kelly, Emily L 18 Colgate University 2:14.92 4
30.10 33.95 34.43 36.44
3 Dormer, Bridget T 21 Binghamton University 2:21.40 3
31.58 35.34 36.50 37.98
4 Grant, Caitlin E 21 Colgate University 2:25.71 2
32.56 36.70 38.00 38.45
5 Anderson, Kelsey S 18 Binghamton University 2:26.49 1
32.34 37.14 38.70 38.31
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Rouhana, Ziyad I 19 Binghamton University 1:57.34 9
26.21 29.69 30.46 30.98
2 Whitman, Zach R 21 Colgate University 1:57.75 4
26.06 28.71 30.55 32.43
3 Rutkowski, Robert A 19 Colgate University 2:01.14 3
26.23 29.56 31.88 33.47
4 McCort, Matt T 18 Binghamton University 2:03.55 2
26.17 30.85 32.54 33.99
5 Rodrick, Peter A 20 Binghamton University 2:04.97 1
27.88 31.18 32.70 33.21
6 Amato, Nick F 18 Colgate University 2:05.39
26.87 30.89 33.14 34.49
Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Sciarrino, Sarah A 20 Colgate University 25.40 9
2 Apantaku, Elora K 18 Colgate University 25.98 4
3 Lenci, Allie H 21 Colgate University 26.49 3
4 Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 Binghamton University 26.58 2
5 Sheridan, Nicole F 18 Binghamton University 27.34 1
6 Golden, Caitlin A 20 Binghamton University 28.05
Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J 19 Binghamton University 21.74 9
2 Gniewek, Tucker P 18 Colgate University 22.28 4
3 Bennitt, George S 21 Colgate University 22.79 3
(Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
4 Rogan, Joe L 21 Binghamton University 22.82 2
5 Voell, Cameron L 19 Colgate University 23.26 1
Event 15 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 Hassfurter, Katherine E 20 Binghamton University 248.77 9
2 Maney, Kristin E 20 Binghamton University 222.97 4
3 Gelfand, Melanie G 20 Binghamton University 211.42 3
--- Esposito, Liz A 17 Binghamton University X198.00
Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 Russo, Matthew J 21 Binghamton University 282.30 9
2 Graham, Ryan C 20 Binghamton University 255.60 4
3 Nolte, Robert J 19 Binghamton University 205.95 3
Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Murphy, Kate C 19 Colgate University 55.01 9
26.83 28.18
2 Dwyer, Caitlin L 19 Colgate University 56.52 4
27.49 29.03
3 Brown, Jodi R 20 Binghamton University 57.33 3
27.90 29.43
4 Apantaku, Elora K 18 Colgate University 57.36 2
28.05 29.31
5 Decker, Amanda M 20 Binghamton University 57.98 1
28.23 29.75
6 Golden, Caitlin A 20 Binghamton University 1:01.19
29.36 31.83
Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Lorenz, Sean C 20 Binghamton University 48.90 9
24.02 24.88
2 Gniewek, Tucker P 18 Colgate University 49.06 4
24.57 24.49
3 Bennitt, George S 21 Colgate University 49.89 3
24.38 25.51
4 Voell, Cameron L 19 Colgate University 51.16 2
25.26 25.90
--- Rogan, Joe L 21 Binghamton University X49.40
23.95 25.45
--- Courtemanche, Cole J 19 Binghamton University X52.09
25.14 26.95
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Siembieda, Kim P 19 Colgate University 2:15.04 9
32.24 34.07 34.79 33.94
2 Kline, Jordyn M 18 Binghamton University 2:15.95 4
32.57 34.07 34.86 34.45
3 Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 Binghamton University 2:15.98 3
33.12 34.31 34.75 33.80
(Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
4 Sciarrino, Sarah A 20 Colgate University 2:16.18 2
32.32 34.14 35.37 34.35
5 Jennings, Heather R 20 Binghamton University 2:21.80 1
33.62 35.31 36.59 36.28
6 Strobel, Leslie A 20 Colgate University 2:30.21
35.45 38.60 37.94 38.22
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Kearney, Kevin M 18 Binghamton University 1:59.67 9
29.00 30.82 30.45 29.40
2 Healy, Trevor 18 Colgate University 2:00.25 4
29.23 30.55 30.95 29.52
3 Coulson, Peter N 19 Colgate University 2:01.13 3
28.98 30.98 30.80 30.37
--- Chen, Jason 18 Binghamton University X2:00.20
29.22 31.04 29.74 30.20
--- Jacobs, Brian C 19 Binghamton University X2:06.83
30.09 32.20 32.35 32.19
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Curran, Caitie B 20 Colgate University 2:30.44 9
35.34 38.13 38.23 38.74
2 Seamans, Colby P 21 Colgate University 2:34.76 4
35.65 39.33 39.18 40.60
3 Brand, Allyce M 19 Binghamton University 2:35.45 3
34.75 39.44 40.63 40.63
4 Sheridan, Nicole F 18 Binghamton University 2:35.61 2
35.56 40.40 40.00 39.65
5 Schneider, Tara J 21 Binghamton University 2:36.42 1
35.96 39.46 39.93 41.07
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Lapp, Jason J 21 Binghamton University 2:11.63 9
29.81 33.73 34.06 34.03
2 Coolman, Tyler D 18 Colgate University 2:25.50 4
33.23 37.00 37.79 37.48
3 Bottger, Henry C 18 Colgate University 2:41.04 3
36.24 40.97 41.58 42.25
--- Palumbo, Andrew S 20 Binghamton University X2:11.68
29.50 33.34 34.72 34.12
--- Hobe, Dylan V 21 Binghamton University X2:13.92
29.30 33.87 35.08 35.67
Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Walker, Beverly J 20 Colgate University 5:27.37 9
29.34 32.24 32.82 32.78 33.28 33.56 33.42 33.68
33.76 32.49
2 Dwyer, Caitlin L 19 Colgate University 5:28.72 4
31.37 33.78 33.69 33.55 33.15 33.20 33.04 32.82
32.55 31.57
(Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
3 Murphy, Kate C 19 Colgate University 5:29.64 3
31.78 33.69 33.57 33.75 33.83 33.52 33.32 33.27
32.47 30.44
4 Dormer, Bridget T 21 Binghamton University 5:31.80 2
31.50 33.52 33.61 33.75 33.80 33.86 33.44 33.29
33.03 32.00
5 Harris, Kelly M 20 Binghamton University 5:33.09 1
30.44 33.46 33.59 33.99 34.04 33.76 33.68 33.83
33.40 32.90
6 Brown, Molly C 21 Binghamton University 5:42.12
31.73 34.31 33.89 34.14 34.35 34.88 34.94 35.39
34.92 33.57
Event 24 Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
Name Age School Finals Time
- Time Trial
--- Rodrick, Peter A 20 Binghamton University X4:54.19
27.15 29.16 29.37 29.49 29.57 30.07 29.99 29.90
30.15 29.34
--- Rusinak, Derek A 18 Binghamton University X5:01.05
27.27 29.00 29.64 30.21 30.38 30.58 30.64 31.25
31.38 30.70
--- Fischer, Adina S 19 Binghamton University X5:48.52
31.80 34.61 34.99 35.23 35.45 35.87 35.51 35.59
35.22 34.25
--- Bardo, Jill E 18 Binghamton University X5:49.01
31.27 33.38 33.98 35.39 35.57 36.01 36.76 36.12
35.86 34.67
--- Mohr, Kristyn D 19 Binghamton University X5:55.95
32.20 34.75 35.45 35.87 36.09 36.42 36.31 36.61
36.44 35.81
Event 25 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Healy, Devon A 18 Colgate University 4:52.67 9
27.47 29.48 29.79 29.31 29.25 29.46 29.71 29.79
29.71 28.70
2 Amato, Nick F 18 Colgate University 4:56.64 4
27.83 30.51 30.93 30.11 30.20 30.03 29.63 29.50
29.11 28.79
3 Rouhana, Ziyad I 19 Binghamton University 4:59.67 3
27.81 30.63 30.68 30.90 30.39 31.29 30.37 30.44
29.99 27.17
4 Hostoffer, Vince M 18 Colgate University 4:59.90 2
27.96 29.99 30.68 30.36 30.17 30.08 30.48 30.71
30.66 28.81
5 Britvan, Michael S 21 Binghamton University 5:00.32 1
26.85 29.64 30.29 30.18 30.31 30.66 31.06 30.85
31.07 29.41
6 Popper, Michael L 20 Binghamton University 5:04.29
27.17 29.56 30.51 30.12 30.47 30.47 30.99 31.27
31.77 31.96
Event 26 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Marchi, Lisa M 20 Colgate University 59.11 9
28.18 30.93
2 Detlef, Brittany A 18 Binghamton University 1:00.29 4
28.65 31.64
3 Ferrara, Taryn T 19 Binghamton University 1:04.18 3
29.61 34.57
4 Strobel, Leslie A 20 Colgate University 1:05.30 2
31.05 34.25
5 Sweeney, Nicole B 21 Binghamton University 1:05.40 1
30.74 34.66
6 Homoki, Melanie 21 Colgate University 1:09.01
32.89 36.12
Event 27 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Whitman, Zach R 21 Colgate University 53.00 9
25.20 27.80
2 Rutkowski, Robert A 19 Colgate University 53.49 4
24.99 28.50
3 Dzieniszewski, Philip J 19 Binghamton University 53.68 3
25.03 28.65
4 Bottger, Henry C 18 Colgate University 56.84 2
26.59 30.25
--- Blatchford, John J 19 Binghamton University X55.97
26.17 29.80
--- Koralewski, Brian T 20 Binghamton University X56.15
26.21 29.94
Event 28 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 Maney, Kristin E 20 Binghamton University 236.85 9
2 Hassfurter, Katherine E 20 Binghamton University 234.90 4
3 Esposito, Liz A 17 Binghamton University 183.53 3
Event 29 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 Graham, Ryan C 20 Binghamton University 308.10 9
2 Russo, Matthew J 21 Binghamton University 302.92 4
3 Nolte, Robert J 19 Binghamton University 215.62 3
Event 30 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Murphy, Emily M 20 Colgate University 2:14.42 9
30.22 36.44 37.52 30.24
2 Reams, Kacy S 21 Colgate University 2:15.35 4
29.65 35.84 37.55 32.31
3 Jennings, Heather R 20 Binghamton University 2:19.65 3
30.03 36.66 40.61 32.35
4 Aiello, Christina M 18 Binghamton University 2:21.33 2
31.66 36.40 41.35 31.92
5 Brodfuehrer, Rita M 19 Binghamton University 2:22.82 1
29.39 38.17 42.30 32.96
Event 31 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Varanda, Brenno R 21 Binghamton University 1:54.56 9
26.04 29.49 31.99 27.04
2 Healy, Devon A 18 Colgate University 2:03.24 4
26.63 32.01 35.91 28.69
3 Whitman, Zach R 21 Colgate University 2:05.37 3
26.25 33.06 36.36 29.70
4 Healy, Trevor 18 Colgate University 2:06.39 2
27.90 31.57 37.05 29.87
--- Lapp, Jason J 21 Binghamton University X1:59.52
25.67 32.39 33.78 27.68
--- Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21 Binghamton University X2:09.01
27.27 33.50 38.28 29.96
Event 32 Mixed 400 Yard IM
Name Age School Finals Time
1 Lorenz, Sean C 20 Binghamton University 4:27.33
28.67 33.49 33.28 32.56 39.28 39.01 31.64 29.40
--- Guyett, Caren E 18 Colgate University X4:35.16
28.52 32.70 35.86 36.66 39.30 40.38 31.01 30.73
--- Seamans, Colby P 21 Colgate University X4:46.23
31.90 35.49 38.08 35.23 40.78 40.05 32.38 32.32
--- Curran, Caitie B 20 Colgate University X4:51.80
31.86 36.16 37.67 37.66 40.67 40.69 33.98 33.11
Event 33 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Colgate University A 3:39.96 11
1) Mango, Magdalena M 22 2) Walker, Beverly J 20 3) Lenci, Allie H 21 4) Bottger, Ashley J 20
26.85 55.60 26.01 54.77 26.67 56.69 25.13 52.90
2 Colgate University B 3:43.22 4
1) Siembieda, Kim P 19 2) Murphy, Kate C 19 3) Kelly, Emily L 18 4) Guyett, Caren E 18
27.43 55.89 27.46 57.71 26.81 56.08 26.05 53.54
3 Binghamton University B 3:51.46 2
1) Brand, Allyce M 19 2) Brown, Jodi R 20 3) Ferrara, Taryn T 19 4) Kline, Jordyn M 18
27.34 57.25 27.53 57.36 27.82 58.39 27.80 58.46
4 Binghamton University A 4:06.10
1) Dormer, Bridget T 21 2) Sweeney, Nicole B 21 3) Brown, Molly C 21 4) Schneider, Tara J 21
29.22 1:00.58 28.68 1:00.57 30.02 1:01.97 30.18 1:02.98
5 Binghamton University C 4:07.72
1) Bardo, Jill E 18 2) Fischer, Adina S 19 3) Anderson, Kelsey S 18 4) Gallo, Danielle M 18
29.15 1:00.68 30.85 1:05.22 28.67 59.35 29.55 1:02.47
--- Colgate University C X3:43.71
1) Apantaku, Elora K 18 2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 19 3) Marchi, Lisa M 20 4) Sciarrino, Sarah A 20
27.86 57.73 27.60 58.00 25.31 53.23 26.22 54.75
Event 34 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Binghamton University B 3:15.04 11
1) Chen, Jason 18 2) Dzieniszewski, Philip J 19 3) Rogan, Joe L 21 4) Koralewski, Brian T 20
23.77 49.48 23.12 48.91 23.01 48.17 23.69 48.48
2 Colgate University A 3:15.18 4
1) Bennitt, George S 21 2) Gniewek, Tucker P 18 3) Coulson, Peter N 19 4) Whitman, Zach R 21
24.18 49.60 22.80 47.96 23.23 48.92 22.84 48.70
(Event 34 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time Points
3 Colgate University B 3:19.91 2
1) Voell, Cameron L 19 2) Jakob, Jeff E 21 3) Rutkowski, Robert A 19 4) Woodrow, Matt B 18
24.62 50.19 23.53 49.93 24.10 50.09 23.44 49.70
4 Binghamton University A 3:20.44
1) Britvan, Michael S 21 2) Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21 3) Lapp, Jason J 21 4) Hobe, Dylan V 21
24.67 50.89 24.22 51.13 23.52 49.73 23.15 48.69
5 Binghamton University C 3:20.80
1) Popper, Michael L 20 2) Palumbo, Andrew S 20 3) Jacobs, Brian C 19 4) Courtemanche, Cole J 19
24.10 49.79 23.30 48.99 23.90 50.81 24.19 51.21
Event 36 Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
Name Age School Finals Time
- Time Trial
--- Rusinak, Derek A 18 Binghamton University X2:04.19
27.05 30.65 32.39 34.10
Event 37 Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
Name Age School Finals Time Points
- Time Trial
--- Rouhana, Ziyad I 19 Binghamton University X52.69
 
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37
 
1. Colgate University 193 2. Binghamton University 101
 
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 37
 
1. Binghamton University 175 2. Colgate University 110