Binghamton University/Demotte Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:08 PM 11/11/2007 Page 1
UMass - 11/11/2007
 
Results
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UMASS A 1:52.30 11
1) Walsh, Elizabeth 2) Jenkins, Celia
3) Narus, Christa 4) Volpe, Allison
29.13 32.11 26.85 24.21
2 BING A 1:54.84 4
1) Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 2) Gallo, Danielle M 18
3) Detlef, Brittany A 18 4) Ferrara, Taryn T 19
29.43 32.60 27.14 25.67
3 UMASS B 1:55.36 2
1) Bank, Gillian 2) Starosielec, Jessica
3) Demty, Samantha 4) Corriveau, Jennifer
29.90 32.31 27.93 25.22
4 BING B 1:55.62
1) Harris, Kelly M 20 2) Brand, Allyce M 19
3) Brodfuehrer, Rita M 19 4) Brown, Jodi R 20
29.69 31.60 28.00 26.33
5 UMASS C 1:59.26
1) Allen, Susan 2) Brewer, Eryn
3) Bromage, Martha 4) McCann, Colleen
29.66 33.47 28.93 27.20
6 BING C 2:07.22
1) Aiello, Christina M 18 2) Schleeweis, Jordan F 18
3) Mohr, Kristyn D 19 4) Bardo, Jill E 18
30.95 33.58 34.73 27.96
Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UMASS A 1:37.72 11
1) Butler, Max H 2) Ziegler, Trevor 18
3) Priest, Zack 20 4) Moliere, Juan 18
25.94 27.53 23.23 21.02
2 BING A 1:38.26 4
1) Kearney, Kevin M 18 2) Palumbo, Andrew S 20
3) Chen, Jason 18 4) Rogan, Joe L 21
26.15 26.93 23.63 21.55
3 UMASS B 1:39.44 2
1) Willbrant, Andrew 18 2) Weaver, John 20
3) Berthaume, Mike 18 4) Vozella, AJ J 20
25.77 28.72 22.91 22.04
4 BING B 1:42.00
1) Lorenz, Sean C 20 2) Hobe, Dylan V 21
3) McCort, Matt T 18 4) Popper, Michael L 20
26.79 27.76 24.89 22.56
5 BING C 1:43.12
1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21 2) Juergens, Craig M 19
3) Blatchford, John J 19 4) Rouhana, Ziyad I 19
26.50 28.51 24.30 23.81
6 UMASS C 1:46.40
1) Braun, Greg C 19 2) Kuehne, Patrick
3) Cane, Anthony 4) Jones, Brendan 18
27.43 29.38 25.46 24.13
 
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Anderson, Kelsey S 18 BING 11:03.49 9
30.39 32.73 33.68 33.44
33.55 33.54 33.85 33.70
33.61 33.12 32.78 33.20
33.19 33.19 33.46 33.44
33.71 33.14 33.29 32.48
2 Sheridan, Nicole F 18 BING 11:08.27 4
30.24 31.98 32.34 32.67
33.39 33.40 33.58 33.85
34.10 33.96 34.38 34.46
34.45 34.58 33.77 34.16
34.55 33.18 33.24 31.99
3 Prout, Taryn UMASS 11:10.97 3
30.05 33.08 33.62 33.78
33.72 33.71 33.71 33.72
33.97 33.93 33.94 33.86
33.81 34.00 33.74 33.77
33.96 33.94 33.44 33.22
4 Sweeney, Nicole B 21 BING 11:13.81 2
30.82 32.74 33.30 33.77
33.72 33.67 33.89 33.69
34.04 33.95 34.15 34.01
34.05 34.03 34.39 34.26
34.29 34.13 33.95 32.96
5 Kevil, Leighanne UMASS 11:34.03 1
30.69 32.83 33.91 33.95
33.69 34.44 34.63 34.82
35.34 35.33 35.58 35.81
35.75 35.09 35.49 35.35
35.26 35.48 35.65 34.94
6 Finn, Courtney UMASS 11:47.93
31.85 34.38 35.38 35.56
35.45 35.52 35.71 35.65
35.66 35.82 35.91 35.48
35.57 35.50 35.90 35.83
35.79 36.34 35.75 34.88
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Varanda, Brenno R 21 BING 9:58.66 9
28.05 30.07 30.12 30.28
30.32 30.27 29.99 29.99
30.36 30.36 30.14 30.27
30.24 30.60 30.35 30.07
30.14 29.90 29.20 27.94
2 Brooks, Justin 18 UMASS 10:00.03 4
27.73 29.68 29.72 29.84
30.21 29.80 29.76 29.95
30.24 30.27 30.47 30.36
30.34 30.57 30.61 30.66
30.33 30.38 30.27 28.84
 
(Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time
 
3 Sloan, Brad 19 UMASS 10:09.79 3
28.02 29.92 29.99 30.25
30.44 30.60 30.45 30.59
30.57 31.03 30.81 30.76
30.61 30.78 30.59 30.99
30.79 31.07 31.13 30.40
4 Courtemanche, Cole J 19 BING 10:18.73 2
27.83 29.49 30.08 30.38
30.47 30.57 30.72 30.15
30.99 31.40 31.29 31.44
31.26 31.58 31.88 32.06
31.76 32.10 32.27 31.01
5 Kuntz, Brendan 19 UMASS 10:19.97 1
27.63 29.65 29.37 30.01
30.38 30.79 31.04 31.63
31.81 32.29 32.24 31.86
32.48 31.92 32.33 32.55
31.77 30.28 30.03 29.91
6 Rusinak, Derek A 18 BING 10:21.59
28.28 30.16 30.23 30.73
31.11 31.21 31.23 31.31
31.56 31.42 31.57 31.65
31.49 31.37 31.58 31.10
31.78 31.77 31.47 30.57
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Walsh, Elizabeth UMASS 1:59.24 9
27.88 29.93 30.31 31.12
2 Potter, Tavis UMASS 2:01.27 4
27.76 30.67 31.49 31.35
3 Brown, Jodi R 20 BING 2:02.28 3
28.81 30.80 31.50 31.17
4 Porter, Jackie UMASS 2:02.96 2
28.51 30.53 31.85 32.07
5 Jennings, Heather R 20 BING 2:03.27 1
28.52 30.83 32.00 31.92
6 Kline, Jordyn M 18 BING 2:03.66
28.93 31.10 32.26 31.37
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Chen, Jason 18 BING 1:47.33 9
25.27 27.53 27.69 26.84
2 Talarick, Drew UMASS 1:47.51 4
25.63 27.11 27.42 27.35
3 Vozella, AJ J 20 UMASS 1:47.70 3
25.19 28.04 27.96 26.51
4 Koralewski, Brian T 20 BING 1:47.75 2
25.41 27.59 27.68 27.07
5 McKean, Julian UMASS 1:49.48 1
25.16 27.52 28.58 28.22
6 Britvan, Michael S 21 BING 1:49.82
25.96 27.85 27.93 28.08
 
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Bank, Gillian UMASS 1:01.91 9
30.00 31.91
2 Chalikis, Kathryne UMASS 1:02.36 4
30.35 32.01
3 Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 BING 1:02.85 3
30.96 31.89
4 Allen, Susan UMASS 1:03.25 2
31.13 32.12
5 Harris, Kelly M 20 BING 1:03.47 1
31.23 32.24
6 Aiello, Christina M 18 BING 1:06.15
32.31 33.84
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Willbrant, Andrew 18 UMASS 54.60 9
27.59 27.01
2 Butler, Max H UMASS 54.83 4
27.00 27.83
3 Kearney, Kevin M 18 BING 54.84 3
27.08 27.76
4 Ziegler, Trevor 18 UMASS 55.04 2
27.30 27.74
5 Lorenz, Sean C 20 BING 56.52 1
27.97 28.55
6 Jacobs, Brian C 19 BING 57.25
27.90 29.35
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Gallo, Danielle M 18 BING 1:09.48 9
33.32 36.16
2 Starosielec, Jessica UMASS 1:10.30 4
33.43 36.87
3 Jenkins, Celia UMASS 1:12.98 3
34.52 38.46
4 Schneider, Tara J 21 BING 1:13.69 2
34.80 38.89
5 Brewer, Eryn UMASS 1:13.93 1
34.40 39.53
6 Sheridan, Nicole F 18 BING 1:14.28
34.99 39.29
--- Nowak, Meghan UMASS X1:11.66
34.33 37.33
--- Baltazar, Joan UMASS X1:12.84
34.35 38.49
--- Schleeweis, Jordan F 18 BING X1:15.01
34.80 40.21
--- Golden, Caitlin A 20 BING X1:29.07
40.78 48.29
--- Mohr, Kristyn D 19 BING X1:31.80
44.55 47.25
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Palumbo, Andrew S 20 BING 59.70 9
28.22 31.48
 
(Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age School Finals Time
 
2 Lapp, Jason J 21 BING 1:01.71 4
29.06 32.65
3 Schmidt, Brian UMASS 1:02.09 3
29.42 32.67
4 Weaver, John 20 UMASS 1:02.95 2
29.99 32.96
5 Hobe, Dylan V 21 BING 1:03.13 1
30.14 32.99
6 Kuehne, Patrick UMASS 1:06.46
30.94 35.52
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Narus, Christa UMASS 2:07.85 9
29.18 32.23 32.65 33.79
2 Detlef, Brittany A 18 BING 2:14.91 4
29.96 33.89 35.28 35.78
3 Gass, Kaitlin UMASS 2:17.83 3
32.02 35.04 35.42 35.35
4 Dormer, Bridget T 21 BING 2:22.31 2
31.92 36.15 36.44 37.80
5 Brodfuehrer, Rita M 19 BING 2:22.78 1
31.01 35.05 37.17 39.55
6 Bromage, Martha UMASS 2:23.94
31.44 35.50 37.55 39.45
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Berthaume, Mike 18 UMASS 1:56.27 9
26.70 30.21 30.00 29.36
2 Priest, Zack 20 UMASS 1:59.62 4
26.46 29.23 30.64 33.29
3 McCort, Matt T 18 BING 2:01.49 3
26.33 30.15 31.61 33.40
4 Partridge, Tristan T 18 UMASS 2:02.41 2
27.32 30.49 31.26 33.34
5 Blatchford, John J 19 BING 2:03.44 1
27.27 30.74 32.39 33.04
6 Rodrick, Peter A 20 BING 2:05.32
27.20 30.72 32.77 34.63
Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Chalikis, Kathryne UMASS 25.39 9
2 Brand, Allyce M 19 BING 25.49 4
3 Corriveau, Jennifer UMASS 25.82 3
4 Ferrara, Taryn T 19 BING 26.14 2
5 Decker, Amanda M 20 BING 26.91 1
6 Baltazar, Joan UMASS 27.67
Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Moliere, Juan 18 UMASS 21.78 9
2 Bromage, Nate 19 UMASS 22.02 4
3 Koralewski, Brian T 20 BING 22.27 3
4 Rogan, Joe L 21 BING 22.47 2
5 Popper, Michael L 20 BING 23.26 1
6 Braun, Greg C 19 UMASS 23.92
 
Event 15 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score
 
1 Upperco, Karen UMASS 262.42 9
2 Fogerty, Anne UMASS 252.53 4
3 Horstmann, Sarah UMASS 247.80 3
4 Maney, Kristin E 20 BING 217.43 2
5 Esposito, Liz A 17 BING 152.93 1
Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score
 
1 Rappe, RJ J 20 UMASS 301.50 9
2 Russo, Matthew J 21 BING 250.57 4
3 Lichter, Zach UMASS 208.65 3
4 Duffield, Adam UMASS 206.25 2
5 Nolte, Robert J 19 BING 196.12 1
Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Volpe, Allison UMASS 54.80 9
26.33 28.47
2 Chalikis, Kathryne UMASS 56.15 4
27.53 28.62
3 Ferrara, Taryn T 19 BING 56.16 3
27.16 29.00
4 Brown, Jodi R 20 BING 56.84 2
27.68 29.16
5 Jenkins, Celia UMASS 57.33 1
27.67 29.66
6 Bardo, Jill E 18 BING 1:00.89
28.66 32.23
Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Moliere, Juan 18 UMASS 48.05 9
23.03 25.02
2 Koralewski, Brian T 20 BING 48.18 4
23.80 24.38
3 Vozella, AJ J 20 UMASS 49.55 3
24.25 25.30
4 Bromage, Nate 19 UMASS 49.87 2
24.51 25.36
5 Rogan, Joe L 21 BING 49.90 1
24.60 25.30
6 Britvan, Michael S 21 BING 50.99
24.64 26.35
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Walsh, Elizabeth UMASS 2:13.80 9
31.25 33.74 34.54 34.27
2 Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 BING 2:16.55 4
32.59 34.70 34.77 34.49
3 Prout, Taryn UMASS 2:17.64 3
32.61 35.17 35.36 34.50
4 Harris, Kelly M 20 BING 2:17.83 2
32.70 34.82 35.27 35.04
5 Allen, Susan UMASS 2:20.27 1
32.27 35.24 36.21 36.55
6 Fischer, Adina S 19 BING 2:26.55
34.14 36.55 38.22 37.64
 
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Butler, Max H UMASS 1:58.36 9
28.17 30.01 30.05 30.13
2 Kearney, Kevin M 18 BING 1:59.45 4
28.48 30.57 30.55 29.85
3 Willbrant, Andrew 18 UMASS 2:01.96 3
29.05 31.05 31.33 30.53
4 Ziegler, Trevor 18 UMASS 2:02.56 2
29.25 31.20 31.20 30.91
5 Goldstein, Alex A 19 BING 2:07.71 1
30.42 32.12 32.93 32.24
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Gallo, Danielle M 18 BING 2:31.97 9
34.97 37.97 39.19 39.84
2 Potter, Tavis UMASS 2:32.93 4
34.55 38.58 39.74 40.06
3 Brand, Allyce M 19 BING 2:35.40 3
35.43 39.70 40.74 39.53
4 Nowak, Meghan UMASS 2:35.53 2
35.85 39.55 39.99 40.14
5 Baltazar, Joan UMASS 2:37.11 1
34.85 39.44 41.27 41.55
6 Sheridan, Nicole F 18 BING 2:39.21
35.72 40.50 41.30 41.69
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Palumbo, Andrew S 20 BING 2:12.20 9
30.74 33.97 33.71 33.78
2 Lapp, Jason J 21 BING 2:12.93 4
29.99 33.71 34.52 34.71
3 Schmidt, Brian UMASS 2:15.87 3
31.04 34.67 35.15 35.01
4 Juergens, Craig M 19 BING 2:18.36 2
31.47 35.43 35.49 35.97
5 Weaver, John 20 UMASS 2:19.98 1
31.80 36.37 35.53 36.28
6 Sloan, Brad 19 UMASS 2:23.71
32.18 36.45 37.32 37.76
Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Narus, Christa UMASS 5:21.06 9
29.25 31.36 31.84 32.57
32.89 32.60 32.78 33.22
32.84 31.71
2 Anderson, Kelsey S 18 BING 5:27.10 4
29.97 31.90 32.78 33.06
33.27 33.24 33.73 33.17
33.40 32.58
3 Sweeney, Nicole B 21 BING 5:31.36 3
31.16 32.95 33.51 33.60
33.68 33.58 33.18 33.31
33.74 32.65
 
4 Kevil, Leighanne UMASS 5:36.99 2
30.92 33.12 33.14 33.43
33.78 34.17 34.74 34.67
35.02 34.00
5 Brown, Molly C 21 BING 5:41.06 1
30.97 33.90 34.61 34.77
34.39 34.57 35.33 34.60
34.52 33.40
6 Bromage, Martha UMASS 6:00.28
31.42 34.38 35.39 35.81
36.42 37.11 37.42 38.07
37.86 36.40
Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Chen, Jason 18 BING 4:49.72 9
25.36 28.21 28.93 29.54
29.91 30.02 29.44 29.90
30.01 28.40
2 Varanda, Brenno R 21 BING 4:53.40 4
27.44 29.75 29.65 30.04
29.91 29.62 29.62 29.39
29.01 28.97
3 Jacobs, Brian C 19 BING 4:54.33 3
27.35 29.51 29.82 29.79
30.16 30.01 29.55 29.82
29.71 28.61
4 Brooks, Justin 18 UMASS 4:55.29 2
26.64 29.01 29.70 30.20
29.98 30.09 30.53 30.41
30.06 28.67
5 Smith, Tim J 18 UMASS 4:57.26 1
27.81 29.20 29.63 29.88
30.24 30.27 29.92 30.37
30.61 29.33
6 Partridge, Tristan T 18 UMASS 4:59.18
27.51 29.60 29.70 30.11
29.62 30.28 29.94 30.87
30.80 30.75
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Dormer, Bridget T 21 BING 1:00.88 9
29.10 31.78
2 Volpe, Allison UMASS 1:01.36 4
29.09 32.27
3 Bank, Gillian UMASS 1:02.83 3
29.39 33.44
4 Gass, Kaitlin UMASS 1:03.51 2
30.56 32.95
5 Brodfuehrer, Rita M 19 BING 1:03.91 1
29.76 34.15
6 Detlef, Brittany A 18 BING 1:07.96
31.56 36.40
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Berthaume, Mike 18 UMASS 51.28 9
23.98 27.30
 
(Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age School Finals Time
 
2 Bromage, Nate 19 UMASS 52.28 4
25.03 27.25
3 Priest, Zack 20 UMASS 53.52 3
25.15 28.37
4 McCort, Matt T 18 BING 54.61 2
25.54 29.07
5 Hobe, Dylan V 21 BING 56.19 1
25.77 30.42
6 Goldstein, Alex A 19 BING 58.72
27.48 31.24
Event 27 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score
 
1 Upperco, Karen UMASS 247.80 9
2 Horstmann, Sarah UMASS 210.98 4
3 Fogerty, Anne UMASS 206.18 3
4 Maney, Kristin E 20 BING 190.43 2
5 Esposito, Liz A 17 BING 157.28 1
Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score
 
1 Rappe, RJ J 20 UMASS 300.45 9
2 Russo, Matthew J 21 BING 245.92 4
3 Nolte, Robert J 19 BING 191.92 3
4 Lichter, Zach UMASS 187.50 2
5 Duffield, Adam UMASS 180.60 1
Event 29 Women 400 Yard IM
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Demty, Samantha UMASS 4:40.99 9
29.26 33.21 36.52 36.26
39.99 41.31 32.38 32.06
2 Porter, Jackie UMASS 4:44.73 4
30.90 34.04 37.16 36.71
39.84 40.16 33.35 32.57
3 Jennings, Heather R 20 BING 4:54.07 3
31.13 35.74 38.17 37.25
42.41 43.44 33.31 32.62
4 Kline, Jordyn M 18 BING 4:54.90 2
32.93 36.97 36.02 35.81
43.02 43.99 34.05 32.11
5 McCann, Colleen UMASS 4:58.52 1
31.58 35.15 38.41 37.66
43.25 43.57 34.32 34.58
6 Aiello, Christina M 18 BING 4:58.61
32.12 36.32 37.33 37.32
43.01 44.08 35.17 33.26
Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Age School Finals Time
 
1 Chen, Jason 18 BING 2:00.06 9
26.19 30.66 35.14 28.07
2 Varanda, Brenno R 21 BING 2:00.16 4
26.88 31.88 33.60 27.80
3 Butler, Max H UMASS 2:01.79 3
26.91 30.85 36.67 27.36
4 McKean, Julian UMASS 2:02.15 2
26.19 31.36 36.10 28.50
 
5 Willbrant, Andrew 18 UMASS 2:05.88 1
27.41 32.76 36.92 28.79
6 Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21 BING 2:08.73
27.97 31.74 39.19 29.83
Event 31 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UMASS A 1:40.54 11
1) Chalikis, Kathryne 2) Walsh, Elizabeth
3) Jenkins, Celia 4) Volpe, Allison
25.45 25.31 25.08 24.70
2 BING A 1:43.41 4
1) Brown, Jodi R 20 2) Detlef, Brittany A 18
3) Brand, Allyce M 19 4) Ferrara, Taryn T 19
27.08 25.67 25.62 25.04
3 UMASS B 1:44.45 2
1) Allen, Susan 2) Corriveau, Jennifer
3) Starosielec, Jessica 4) Narus, Christa
27.59 25.33 26.20 25.33
4 UMASS C 1:48.91
1) Brewer, Eryn 2) Nowak, Meghan
3) Baltazar, Joan 4) Bank, Gillian
27.51 27.34 27.30 26.76
5 BING B 1:50.67
1) Schleeweis, Jordan F 18 2) Decker, Amanda M 20
3) Anderson, Kelsey S 18 4) Bardo, Jill E 18
27.69 27.61 27.51 27.86
6 BING C 1:57.40
1) Golden, Caitlin A 20 2) Fischer, Adina S 19
3) Brown, Molly C 21 4) Schneider, Tara J 21
29.44 28.10 29.24 30.62
Event 32 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UMASS A 1:27.09 11
1) Bromage, Nate 19 2) Ziegler, Trevor 18
3) Vozella, AJ J 20 4) Moliere, Juan 18
22.65 21.43 21.66 21.35
2 BING A 1:28.12 4
1) Lapp, Jason J 21 2) Palumbo, Andrew S 20
3) Koralewski, Brian T 20 4) Rogan, Joe L 21
22.84 22.07 21.51 21.70
3 BING B 1:31.44 2
1) Blatchford, John J 19 2) Popper, Michael L 20
3) Lorenz, Sean C 20 4) Britvan, Michael S 21
23.81 22.49 22.95 22.19
4 UMASS B 1:33.38
1) Braun, Greg C 19 2) Priest, Zack 20
3) Smith, Tim J 18 4) Berthaume, Mike 18
24.24 22.80 23.25 23.09
5 BING C 1:36.97
1) Rodrick, Peter A 20 2) Rusinak, Derek A 18
3) Goldstein, Alex A 19 4) Rouhana, Ziyad I 19
24.11 24.43 24.54 23.89
6 UMASS C 1:37.40
1) Cane, Anthony 2) Kuntz, Brendan 19
3) Jones, Brendan 18 4) Prout, Mike D 20
23.78 23.90 24.48 25.24
 
 
 
 
 

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
 
1. Umass 192
2. Binghamton University 108
 
 
 
 

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
 
1. Umass 171
2. Binghamton University 129