Licensed to Bucknell University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/17/2007 07:56 PM
               Trials and Finals Meet - 11/17/2007 to 11/18/2007               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University  'A'                     1:38.68    1:36.37   40  
     1) Naber, P.J. SO                  2) Heil, Meghan JR                
     3) Eidemiller, Layne FR            4) Hauck, Amanda SO               
       24.22    24.20    23.74    24.21                                    
  2 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                1:37.42    1:36.78   34  
     1) Bowman, Christina SO            2) Rieveley, Hillary JR           
     3) Hoeper, Emilie SO               4) Glaser, Robin SO               
       24.94    23.51    24.32    24.01                                    
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'                1:40.98    1:39.91   32  
     1) Kelly, Danielle SO              2) Donovan, Megen FR              
     3) Nguyen, Katherine JR            4) Warren, Sabrina SO             
       25.46    24.96    24.86    24.63                                    
  4 Bucknell University  'A'                          1:41.53    1:40.44   30  
     1) Goebel, Molly FR                2) Lovallo, Alex JR               
     3) Horstmann, Susie JR             4) Mongan, Megan SO               
       24.91    25.30    25.53    24.70                                    
  5 James Madison University  'B'                     1:40.87    1:41.16   28  
     1) Greene, Carrie FR               2) Bechtol, Erica SO              
     3) Milley, Diana FR                4) Owenby, Meredith FR            
       25.52    25.29    25.51    24.84                                    
  6 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:42.00    1:42.46   26  
     1) Brand, Allyce SO                2) Decker, Amanda JR              
     3) Detlef, Brittany FR             4) Ferrara, Taryn SO              
       25.42    26.92    25.03    25.09                                    
  7 Bucknell University  'B'                          1:44.93    1:44.62   24  
     1) John, Katie FR                  2) Butrie, Lauren SR              
     3) Arey, Lauren SO                 4) Pease, Sarah SO                
       26.08    26.24    26.82    25.48                                    
  8 Towson University Swimming-MD  'C'                1:42.78   x1:45.08  
     1) Dilts, Danielle FR              2) Bohnert, Erin JR               
     3) Frantz, Molly SO                4) Powell, Leslie SO              
       25.93    26.40    26.25    26.50                                    
  9 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:46.00    1:46.71   22  
     1) Harris, Kelly JR                2) Schleeweis, Jordan FR          
     3) Brown, Jodi JR                  4) Worthington, Lyndsi FR         
       27.06    26.84    26.25    26.56                                    
 10 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:52.00   x1:53.58  
     1) Bardo, Jill FR                  2) Golden, Caitlin JR             
     3) Mohr, Kristyn SO                4) Sweeney, Nicole SR             
       27.81    28.10    29.91    27.76                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                1:27.45    1:24.80   40  
     1) Kirby, Devin SO                 2) Geurts, Trent FR               
     3) Jelinek, Zac FR                 4) Pinno, Eric JR                 
       22.12    21.23    21.20    20.25                                    
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                          1:27.90    1:25.84   34  
     1) Peterman, JB SR                 2) Kawczenski, Mark JR            
     3) Fletcher, Dan SO                4) Steadman, Grant SR             
       21.91    21.58    21.16    21.19                                    
  3 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:26.00    1:27.05   32  
     1) Lapp, Jason SR                  2) Chen, Jason FR                 
     3) Rogan, Joe JR                   4) Koralewski, Brian JR           
       22.58    21.71    21.36    21.40                                    
  4 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:28.56    1:28.50   30  
     1) Nawrot, Tom JR                  2) Forsman, Josh SR               
     3) Gallagher, Liam SR              4) O'Connor, Myles SO             
       22.49    22.46    21.55    22.00                                    
  5 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'                1:32.14    1:29.85   28  
     1) Henderson, Tyler FR             2) Farley, T.J. SO                
     3) Titcomb, Robert FR              4) Godfrey, Ryan JR               
       23.12    22.24    22.12    22.37                                    
  6 Bucknell University  'B'                          1:31.59    1:30.29   26  
     1) Bennett, Brad SR                2) Stummer, Patrick JR            
     3) Amato, Chris JR                 4) Wills, Brendan FR              
       22.39    22.42    22.52    22.96                                    
  7 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:29.00    1:30.99   24  
     1) Palumbo, Andrew JR              2) Britvan, Michael SR            
     3) Kearney, Kevin FR               4) Popper, Michael JR             
       22.71    22.51    22.81    22.96                                    
  8 The College of New Jersey  'B'                    1:31.96    1:31.87   22  
     1) Rauch, Tim FR                   2) Lone, Jonaid SR                
     3) Oliver, Kevin SR                4) Goldsmith, Pete FR             
       22.83    23.06    23.33    22.65                                    
 -- Binghamton University  'C'                        1:34.00         DQ  
     1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan SR           2) Rusinak, Derek FR              
     3) Rodrick, Peter JR               4) Jacobs, Brian SO               
       23.61    24.19    23.02    22.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budner, Meredith          FR Towson-MD           10:10.52   16:50.47   20  
      29.01   30.91   30.42   30.85   31.00   30.51   31.38   30.87
      31.14   30.59   30.46   30.69   30.68   30.81   30.49   30.72
      30.82   30.63   30.70   30.98   30.63   30.50   31.16   30.75
      30.70   31.01   30.60   30.90   30.62   30.54   30.35   30.18
      28.87
  2 Golden, Brooke            FR Towson-MD           10:07.77   16:50.91   17  
      29.31   31.32   30.83   30.85   30.93   30.95   30.97   31.04
      30.91   30.92   30.79   30.81   30.84   30.76   30.78   30.78
      30.83   30.83   30.75   30.77   30.73   30.58   30.65   30.63
      30.63   30.70   30.71   30.48   30.60   30.29   30.27   30.22
      28.45
  3 Zeller, Kayla             FR Towson-MD           10:14.66   17:08.72   16  
      28.90   31.28   30.66   31.01   31.07   31.01   31.09   31.18
      30.79   31.23   30.80   30.85   30.67   30.76   31.09   30.93
      31.51   30.93   31.37   31.22   31.10   31.62   31.55   31.68
      32.03   31.36   31.82   31.59   31.95   31.77   32.00   31.14
      30.76
  4 Konieczny, Emily          FR Jmu Women           10:46.50   17:15.27   15  
      29.14   31.26   31.81   31.27   31.63   31.83   31.61   31.42
      31.86   31.58   31.68   31.80   31.72   31.41   31.34   31.15
      31.28   31.42   31.61   31.57   31.17   31.28   31.30   31.39
      31.54   31.49   31.50   31.52   31.32   31.50   31.29   31.39
      30.19
  5 Bowman, Christina         SO Towson-MD           10:20.39   17:28.27   14  
      29.09   31.06   31.27   31.63   31.58   31.49   31.71   31.74
      31.66   31.77   31.40   31.46   31.62   31.79   31.65   31.62
      31.94   31.68   31.96   31.82   32.08   32.08   32.12   31.69
      32.27   31.84   32.05   32.21   32.34   32.39   32.35   32.04
      32.87
  6 Wells, Charlotte          SO Towson-MD           10:37.95   17:30.15   13  
      29.19   30.93   31.54   31.82   31.65   31.66   31.73   31.79
      31.68   31.98   31.84   31.98   32.01   32.06   31.96   32.29
      32.12   31.99   32.17   32.17   32.03   32.08   32.09   31.94
      32.10   32.14   31.96   32.19   32.03   31.96   31.89   31.88
      31.30
  7 Skroski, Kristen          SR BU                  10:38.01   17:37.05   12  
      29.70   31.94   32.19   32.19   32.12   32.60   32.32   32.16
      32.38   32.54   32.26   32.07   32.13   32.17   32.30   32.45
      32.17   32.17   32.27   32.22   32.14   32.32   32.21   32.11
      32.07   32.03   31.91   31.82   32.11   31.73   31.98   31.56
      30.71
  8 Gidzinski, Ashley         SO Towson-MD           10:32.78   17:39.04   11  
      29.52   31.66   32.11   32.20   32.54   32.13   32.11   32.21
      32.69   31.91   31.92   31.98   32.04   32.10   32.20   31.87
      32.40   32.27   32.03   32.25   32.43   32.36   32.40   32.46
      32.50   32.05   32.61   32.83   32.16   32.60   31.67   32.07
      30.76
  9 Morlock, Amy              SO Towson-MD           10:40.63   17:59.25   10  
      29.33   31.56   32.01   32.22   32.37   32.45   32.54   32.56
      32.46   32.67   32.71   32.82   32.89   32.90   32.97   33.09
      33.09   33.39   33.11   33.16   33.06   33.15   33.09   33.00
      33.31   33.16   33.25   33.20   32.70   33.19   32.90   33.02
      31.92
 10 John, Katie               FR BU                  10:54.49   18:00.35    9  
      29.90   32.28   32.55   32.73   32.88   32.97   33.13   33.29
      33.24   33.08   32.96   32.95   32.71   32.68   32.67   33.00
      32.98   32.89   32.75   32.98   32.83   32.89   32.81   32.87
      33.00   32.76   32.97   32.80   33.10   32.69   32.91   32.62
      31.48
 11 Anderson, Kelsey          FR BING                11:01.20   18:18.98    7  
      30.17   32.91   33.07   33.35   33.69   33.26   33.34   33.27
      33.58   33.46   33.20   33.32   33.53   33.50   33.44   33.61
      33.65   33.66   33.62   33.42   33.21   33.43   33.52   33.44
      33.54   33.51   33.52   33.54   33.68   33.23   33.81   33.21
      32.29
 12 Sweeney, Nicole           SR BING                11:10.56   18:33.83    5  
      32.50   32.95   33.70   33.62   33.66   33.23   33.76   33.45
      33.55   33.62   33.62   33.48   33.78   33.75   33.98   33.66
      33.82   33.63   33.81   34.03   33.80   34.21   34.16   34.10
      34.27   34.43   34.19   34.26   33.93   34.23   33.77   33.85
      33.03
 13 Otterbein, Melissa        JR Towson-MD           10:57.17   18:34.07    4  
      29.65   33.17   33.32   33.29   33.33   33.43   33.55   33.59
      33.85   33.55   33.95   33.59   33.55   33.47   33.36   33.84
      34.15   34.48   34.04   34.20   34.58   34.36   34.32   34.72
      34.78   34.83   34.37   34.48   34.47   33.58   34.15   33.64
      32.43
 14 O'Neill, Meghan           JR BU                  11:06.01   18:38.22    3  
      31.33   33.10   33.62   33.88   33.44   33.95   33.95   34.05
      33.86   33.95   33.87   34.27   33.92   34.25   34.22   34.31
      34.21   34.20   34.21   34.19   34.21   34.37   34.04   34.18
      34.14   33.93   33.91   34.21   34.02   33.55   34.01   33.87
      33.00
 15 Lyons, Kati               SR BU                  11:21.27   18:40.98    2  
      31.79   34.16   34.64   33.56   33.95   33.99   33.79   33.95
      34.74   33.96   33.95   34.13   34.71   33.62   34.54   34.00
      34.16   34.14   34.33   34.22   34.66   34.66   35.24   33.46
      33.55   32.63   33.33   33.55   34.01   34.18   34.05   34.17
      33.16
 16 Dormer, Bridget           SR BING                11:34.20   19:09.05    1  
      32.44   34.69   34.86   34.46   34.94   35.04   34.86   35.04
      35.16   35.41   35.22   34.99   35.12   35.12   35.37   35.31
      35.05   35.08   35.15   34.91   34.81   34.84   34.84   35.06
      34.74   34.74   34.80   34.85   34.91   34.55   34.67   34.33
      33.69
 17 Brown, Molly              SR BING                11:40.30   19:43.71  
      32.03   34.37   34.88   35.30   35.37   35.45   35.68   35.69
      36.33   35.90   36.24   35.83   36.03   36.26   36.32   36.61
      36.43   36.19   36.05   36.61   36.54   37.22   36.48   36.51
      36.53   36.35   36.93   36.48   36.00   36.13   35.93   34.80
      34.24
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trafton, Luke             SO BU                   9:55.20   16:12.27   20  
      26.17   29.27   29.59   29.43   29.39   29.67   29.73   29.65
      29.71   29.53   29.76   29.67   29.81   29.81   29.51   29.46
      29.53   29.45   29.55   29.42   29.57   29.73   29.63   29.81
      29.68   29.57   29.99   29.87   29.60   29.62   29.53   29.20
      28.36
  2 Courtemanche, Cole        SO BING                10:06.20   16:29.38   17  
      27.42   29.20   29.56   29.52   29.67   29.65   29.92   30.03
      30.02   30.09   29.96   30.05   30.30   30.28   30.26   30.12
      30.47   30.48   30.41   30.54   29.96   30.27   30.23   29.98
      30.14   30.03   30.13   30.28   30.34   30.61   30.31   30.04
      29.11
  3 Molloy, Mike              JR New Jersey           9:55.59   16:30.49   16  
      26.65   29.77   30.09   30.02   30.09   30.13   30.64   30.57
      30.38   30.58   30.39   30.06   30.28   30.31   30.14   30.08
      30.13   30.48   30.13   30.09   30.30   30.25   30.66   30.41
      30.32   30.13   30.19   30.20   30.13   30.18   29.95   29.68
      27.08
  4 Jacobs, Brian             SO BING                10:13.10   16:30.52   15  
      27.06   29.72   30.09   29.98   30.14   30.27   30.19   30.10
      30.36   30.31   30.40   30.31   30.30   30.27   30.32   30.38
      30.38   30.45   30.26   30.29   30.26   30.15   30.13   30.16
      29.99   30.17   30.29   30.44   30.45   30.07   29.91   29.42
      27.50
  5 Kingman, Michael          SO Towson-MD           10:15.37   16:40.58   14  
      26.59   29.30   29.84   30.18   30.10   29.75   30.17   30.05
      30.42   30.28   30.31   30.60   30.30   30.47   30.62   30.58
      30.74   30.39   30.62   30.80   30.39   30.68   30.82   30.51
      30.48   30.66   30.86   30.45   31.04   30.51   30.90   30.96
      30.21
  6 Winterhoff, DJ            FR Towson-MD           10:14.76   16:41.42   13  
      27.22   29.68   30.30   30.48   30.65   30.60   30.85   30.73
      30.41   30.97   30.69   30.59   30.74   30.32   30.42   30.41
      30.62   30.16   30.45   30.55   30.13   30.61   30.38   30.18
      30.41   30.26   30.35   30.31   30.59   30.68   30.54   30.54
      29.60
  7 Ernst, Kevin              SO Towson-MD           10:13.75   16:54.24   12  
      27.41   30.10   30.37   30.38   30.56   30.48   30.15   30.68
      30.44   30.64   30.64   30.78   30.74   30.87   30.93   31.03
      30.81   30.89   30.89   31.17   31.18   31.17   30.88   31.16
      31.21   31.05   31.34   31.01   31.22   31.06   31.15   31.03
      30.82
  8 Titcomb, Robert           FR Towson-MD           10:17.80   17:00.75   11  
      28.39   31.22   30.97   30.59   31.07   30.90   30.75   30.79
      30.85   30.63   30.83   30.92   30.99   30.92   30.84   31.09
      31.10   31.03   31.08   31.01   30.80   31.02   30.93   31.04
      31.26   31.45   31.41   31.04   31.29   31.49   31.00   31.22
      30.83
  9 Godfrey, Ryan             JR Towson-MD            9:51.51   17:04.21   10  
      26.96   29.59   30.55   30.56   30.52   30.69   30.58   30.46
      30.98   30.98   31.38   31.31   31.36   31.78   31.84   31.17
      30.77   31.73   31.31   31.72   31.25   30.18   30.81   31.29
      31.82   31.88   32.25   31.91   31.32   31.37   31.19   31.31
      31.39
 10 Sowell, Tyler             SR BU                  10:27.83   17:07.46    9  
      28.97   31.52   31.07   31.47   31.60   31.46   31.58   31.52
      31.54   31.68   31.47   31.24   31.32   31.44   31.22   31.49
      31.44   31.18   31.38   31.30   30.96   31.18   31.17   30.96
      31.11   30.99   31.18   31.15   31.35   31.00   30.52   30.50
      29.50
 11 Rusinak, Derek            FR BING                10:21.59   17:10.95    7  
      28.65   30.84   30.99   30.98   31.12   31.08   30.85   30.81
      30.68   30.90   30.91   30.90   31.01   31.12   31.08   31.41
      31.51   31.64   31.68   31.58   31.54   31.54   31.85   31.55
      31.65   31.95   31.94   31.79   32.01   31.64   31.91   31.09
      30.75
 12 Goldstein, Alex           SO BING                10:37.60   17:20.91    5  
      28.51   31.00   32.21   32.13   32.24   31.66   31.99   31.75
      32.01   32.10   31.74   31.78   32.03   32.22   31.72   31.43
      31.72   31.73   31.58   31.76   31.52   31.66   31.58   30.83
      31.48   31.06   31.24   31.94   31.92   31.63   31.27   31.03
      30.44
 13 Leboza, Ben               SO BU                  10:32.78   17:29.72    4  
      28.48   30.76   30.50   30.64   31.13   31.05   31.20   31.09
      31.17   31.06   31.21   31.55   31.32   32.07   31.74   31.67
      31.95   32.56   32.74   32.95   32.73   32.90   32.19   32.78
      32.43   32.98   32.35   32.87   32.52   32.68   32.48   32.36
      31.61
 14 Rodrick, Peter            JR BING                10:28.52   17:39.26    3  
      29.34   31.42   31.40   31.14   31.40   31.26   31.45   31.53
      31.41   31.79   31.96   31.89   31.91   32.12   32.90   32.49
      32.59   32.16   32.07   32.22   31.27   31.35   31.80   32.35
      32.29   32.45   32.43   33.47   33.34   33.72   34.04   33.36
      32.94
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glaser, Robin             SO Towson-MD            2:10.43    2:09.54   20  
      28.39   33.32   38.68   29.15                                
  2 Naber, P.J.               SO Jmu Women            2:09.84    2:09.70   17  
      28.57   34.03   38.88   28.22                                
  3 Richardson, Nancy         JR Jmu Women            2:11.94    2:10.71   16  
      29.27   32.75   38.18   30.51                                
  4 Nguyen, Katherine         JR Towson-MD            2:10.83    2:10.73   15  
      28.97   33.16   37.89   30.71                                
  5 Crosby, Jordan            SO Towson-MD            2:11.56    2:11.21   14  
      28.17   33.57   39.12   30.35                                
  6 Atkinson, Abby            SO BU                   2:13.12    2:12.75   13  
      30.34   33.95   38.27   30.19                                
  7 O'Dwyer, Sinead           FR BU                   2:13.17    2:13.49   12  
      29.56   32.86   40.44   30.63                                
  8 Mongan, Megan             SO BU                   2:11.49    2:13.86   11  
      29.17   35.56   38.60   30.53                                
B - Final
  9 Hartman, Jackie           FR Jmu Women            2:13.45    2:10.88   10  
      29.42   33.93   38.10   29.43                                
 10 Donovan, Megen            FR Towson-MD            2:14.33    2:11.13    9  
      30.96   34.44   36.15   29.58                                
 11 Russell, Lauren           SO BU                   2:13.38    2:14.02    7  
      29.09   33.89   40.27   30.77                                
 12 Keath, Macey              FR BU                   2:14.30    2:14.17    5  
      29.91   35.38   38.32   30.56                                
 13 Cox, Caroline             SR Towson-MD            2:14.26    2:14.80    4  
      28.90   34.77   40.34   30.79                                
 14 Wimberley, Ivelisse       SO Towson-MD            2:15.00    2:15.50    3  
      29.34   36.97   37.29   31.90                                
 15 Lupacchino, Erika         FR Jmu Women            2:14.94    2:15.78    2  
      30.25   35.17   38.94   31.42                                
 16 Kelly, Danielle           SO Towson-MD            2:14.77    2:16.90    1  
      29.98   34.85   40.85   31.22                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varanda, 102885brenvara   JR BING                 1:57.65    1:53.64   20  
      25.50   29.53   31.33   27.28                                
  2 Amato, Gordon             JR Towson-MD            1:57.27    1:55.65   17  
      25.20   28.84   33.50   28.11                                
  3 Chen, Jason               FR BING                 1:58.21    1:56.92   16  
      24.88   29.60   35.90   26.54                                
  4 Toolan-Miller, Michael    SR Towson-MD            1:58.78    1:57.39   15  
      25.85   30.02   33.01   28.51                                
  5 Magarity, Brendan         FR Towson-MD            1:58.88    1:58.40   14  
      26.06   28.59   36.03   27.72                                
  6 Bennett, Brad             SR BU                   1:59.97    1:59.00   13  
      25.11   32.94   33.09   27.86                                
  7 Gallagher, Liam           SR New Jersey           1:59.45    2:00.01   12  
      26.41   30.54   35.12   27.94                                
  8 Koralewski, Brian         JR BING                 1:59.75    2:03.06   11  
      25.68   30.46   37.07   29.85                                
B - Final
  9 Brady, Jonathan           FR Towson-MD            2:01.55    1:58.76   10  
      26.14   31.61   33.13   27.88                                
 10 Fletcher, Dan             SO BU                   2:00.30    1:59.58    9  
      25.24   31.31   35.86   27.17                                
 11 Volpe, Mike               FR BU                   2:01.29    2:00.51    7  
      25.23   30.80   36.22   28.26                                
 12 Hobe, Dylan               SR BING                 2:01.67    2:00.58    5  
      25.33   32.01   34.55   28.69                                
 13 Heaney, Mike              JR New Jersey           2:01.04    2:00.79    4  
      26.47   29.56   35.70   29.06                                
 14 Leriotis, Theo            JR BU                   2:00.81    2:02.83    3  
      26.84   31.04   36.09   28.86                                
 15 Tseng, Joe                FR New Jersey           2:01.89    2:02.86    2  
      26.44   30.82   37.08   28.52                                
 16 McGraw, Matt              SR BU                   2:02.70    2:03.70    1  
      26.26   31.30   37.53   28.61                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Morgan          FR Jmu Women              58.83      58.34   20  
      28.28   30.06                                                
  2 Warren, Courtney          SO BU                     59.36      59.33   17  
      28.97   30.36                                                
  3 Kelly, Danielle           SO Towson-MD              59.88      59.63   16  
      29.49   30.14                                                
  4 Walters, Gailey           SR Jmu Women            1:01.17      59.68   15  
      29.15   30.53                                                
  5 Hauck, Amanda             SO Jmu Women              59.95      59.98   14  
      29.21   30.77                                                
  6 Hoeper, Emilie            SO Towson-MD            1:00.94    1:00.60   13  
      29.81   30.79                                                
  7 Worthington, Lyndsi       FR BING                 1:00.84    1:00.78   12  
      29.46   31.32                                                
  8 Nguyen, Katherine         JR Towson-MD            1:00.75    1:01.44   11  
      30.01   31.43                                                
B - Final
  9 DiRenzo, Dana             JR Towson-MD            1:01.56    1:00.57   10  
      29.40   31.17                                                
 10 Detlef, Brittany          FR BING                 1:01.50    1:00.72    9  
      29.59   31.13                                                
 11 Hall, Erica               FR Towson-MD            1:01.69    1:01.03    7  
      29.70   31.33                                                
 12 Manning, Kate             FR Towson-MD            1:03.35    1:02.26    5  
      30.13   32.13                                                
 13 Gennari, Christina        SO Jmu Women            1:02.45    1:02.36    4  
      30.35   32.01                                                
 14 Harris, Kelly             JR BING                 1:03.50    1:02.76    3  
      30.62   32.14                                                
 15 Paules, Abby              SO BU                   1:02.77    1:02.83    2  
      30.91   31.92                                                
 16 Douglas, Kerry            FR Jmu Women            1:03.44    1:03.02    1  
      30.99   32.03                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pinno, Eric               JR Towson-MD              52.23      51.95   20  
      24.92   27.03                                                
  2 Kawczenski, Mark          JR BU                     53.16      53.21   17  
      25.69   27.52                                                
  3 Kearney, Kevin            FR BING                   54.21      53.90   16  
      26.47   27.43                                                
  4 Magarity, Brendan         FR Towson-MD              54.06      54.23   15  
      26.65   27.58                                                
  5 DeLeon, Gonzalo           FR BU                     54.37      54.55   14  
      26.71   27.84                                                
  6 Iselin, David             SO BU                     54.67      54.68   13  
      26.91   27.77                                                
  7 Amato, Chris              JR BU                     54.72      54.99   12  
      26.98   28.01                                                
  8 Nawrot, Tom               JR New Jersey             54.98      55.48   11  
      27.27   28.21                                                
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Ben                FR Towson-MD              55.03      54.66   10  
      26.62   28.04                                                
 10 Henderson, Tyler          FR Towson-MD              55.19      55.21    9  
      27.21   28.00                                                
 11 Oliver, Kevin             SR New Jersey             55.10      55.27    7  
      26.26   29.01                                                
 12 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        SR BING                   56.21      56.22    5  
      27.29   28.93                                                
 13 VanBiervliet, James       SO New Jersey             57.12      57.06    4  
      27.48   29.58                                                
 14 Britvan, Michael          SR BING                   57.76      57.48    3  
      27.86   29.62                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolgast, Monica           FR Towson-MD            1:07.18    1:06.10   20  
      31.22   34.88                                                
  2 Colapietro, Lisa          FR Jmu Women            1:07.47    1:06.21   17  
      31.60   34.61                                                
  3 Wimberley, Ivelisse       SO Towson-MD            1:06.47    1:06.91   16  
      31.53   35.38                                                
  4 Guttenplan, Stephanie     SO Towson-MD            1:07.22    1:07.05   15  
      31.93   35.12                                                
  5 Morris, Kelly             JR BU                   1:07.10    1:07.15   14  
      32.07   35.08                                                
  6 Donovan, Megen            FR Towson-MD            1:08.40    1:07.96   13  
      32.61   35.35                                                
  7 Keath, Macey              FR BU                   1:07.75    1:08.05   12  
      32.34   35.71                                                
  8 Lewis, Meghan             FR Jmu Women            1:08.29    1:08.64   11  
      32.52   36.12                                                
B - Final
  9 Wolla, Kristen            FR Jmu Women            1:09.91    1:08.91   10  
      32.39   36.52                                                
 10 Seaman, Nikki             JR BU                   1:09.13    1:09.30    9  
      32.70   36.60                                                
 11 Feather, Beth             SO Jmu Women            1:10.30    1:09.34    7  
      32.74   36.60                                                
 12 Stevenson, Lindsey        FR Jmu Women            1:09.76    1:09.52    5  
      33.28   36.24                                                
 13 Frantz, Molly             SO Towson-MD            1:09.78    1:09.53    4  
      33.41   36.12                                                
 14 Gallo, Danielle           FR BING                 1:10.22    1:09.75    3  
      33.20   36.55                                                
 15 Brand, Allyce             SO BING                 1:09.87    1:09.86    2  
      33.16   36.70                                                
 16 Lupacchino, Erika         FR Jmu Women            1:09.48    1:09.90    1  
      33.26   36.64                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varanda, 102885brenvara   JR BING                   59.22      58.35   20  
      27.60   30.75                                                
  2 Bennett, Brad             SR BU                     58.68      58.57   17  
      27.83   30.74                                                
  3 Palumbo, Andrew           JR BING                   59.38      58.75   16  
      27.84   30.91                                                
  4 Toolan-Miller, Michael    SR Towson-MD            1:00.83      59.89   14.5
      27.95   31.94                                                
  4 Amato, Gordon             JR Towson-MD            1:00.71      59.89   14.5
      27.95   31.94                                                
  6 O'Connor, Myles           SO New Jersey           1:00.52      59.93   13  
      27.94   31.99                                                
  7 Brady, Jonathan           FR Towson-MD            1:00.78      59.97   12  
      28.33   31.64                                                
  8 Metcalf, Joe              SR BU                   1:00.33    1:01.07   11  
      28.53   32.54                                                
B - Final
  9 Farley, T.J.              SO Towson-MD            1:02.01    1:00.80   10  
      28.35   32.45                                                
 10 Carey, Brett              SO BU                   1:01.53    1:00.85    9  
      28.50   32.35                                                
 11 Hobe, Dylan               SR BING                 1:01.39    1:01.38    7  
      29.24   32.14                                                
 12 Lapp, Jason               SR BING                 1:00.91    1:01.44    5  
      28.49   32.95                                                
 13 Yoa, Ted                  JR New Jersey           1:01.30    1:01.54    4  
      28.59   32.95                                                
 14 Juergens, Craig           SO BING                 1:02.90    1:02.89    3  
      29.73   33.16                                                
 15 Geurts, Trent             FR Towson-MD            1:02.13    1:03.07    2  
      29.09   33.98                                                
 16 Leriotis, Theo            JR BU                   1:02.87    1:03.75    1  
      29.80   33.95                                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rieveley, Hillary         JR Towson-MD              23.62      23.59   20  
  2 Heil, Meghan              JR Jmu Women              25.01      24.33   17  
  3 Eidemiller, Layne         FR Jmu Women              24.26      24.35   16  
  4 Goebel, Molly             FR BU                     24.45      24.63   15  
  5 Warren, Sabrina           SO Towson-MD              24.79      24.80   14  
  6 McCarthy, Morgan          FR Jmu Women              25.20      25.03   13  
  7 Hauck, Amanda             SO Jmu Women              25.34      25.23   12  
  8 Entler, Lauren            JR Towson-MD              25.24      25.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Owenby, Meredith          FR Jmu Women              25.50      25.02   10  
 10 Bechtol, Erica            SO Jmu Women              25.56      25.40    9  
 11 Greene, Carrie            FR Jmu Women              25.38      25.42    7  
 12 Lovallo, Alex             JR BU                     25.66      25.54    5  
 13 Milley, Diana             FR Jmu Women              25.62      25.64    4  
 14 Butrie, Lauren            SR BU                     25.90      25.80    3  
 15 Worthington, Lyndsi       FR BING                   25.90      25.88    2  
 16 Horstmann, Susie          JR BU                     25.44      25.92    1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pinno, Eric               JR Towson-MD              21.00      20.86   20  
  2 Peterman, JB              SR BU                     21.34      21.22   17  
  3 Rogan, Joe                JR BING                   21.63      21.89   16  
  4 Jelinek, Zac              FR Towson-MD              22.19      22.01   15  
  5 Chen, Jason               FR BING                   22.16      22.08   14  
  6 Kawczenski, Mark          JR BU                     22.26      22.30   13  
  7 Forsman, Josh             SR New Jersey             22.17      22.36   12  
  8 Kirby, Devin              SO Towson-MD              22.03      23.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Steadman, Grant           SR BU                     22.40      22.10   10  
 10 Geurts, Trent             FR Towson-MD              22.27      22.34    9  
 11 Koralewski, Brian         JR BING                   22.35      22.43    7  
 12 Nawrot, Tom               JR New Jersey             22.34      22.62    5  
 13 Stummer, Patrick          JR BU                     23.33      22.98    4  
 14 O'Connor, Myles           SO New Jersey             22.73      23.18    3  
 15 Kearney, Kevin            FR BING                   23.36      23.33    2  
 16 Oliver, Kevin             SR New Jersey             23.20      23.35    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golden, Brooke            FR Towson-MD            2:05.83    2:06.90   20  
      29.44   32.45   32.54   32.47                                
  2 Otterbein, Melissa        JR Towson-MD            2:10.23    2:09.11   17  
      29.23   32.69   33.39   33.80                                
  3 Lee, Jessica              JR Jmu Women            2:10.12    2:09.59   16  
      28.77   32.63   33.81   34.38                                
  4 Crosby, Jordan            SO Towson-MD            2:07.11    2:09.69   15  
      29.17   32.99   33.78   33.75                                
  5 Gennari, Christina        SO Jmu Women            2:10.45    2:09.92   14  
      29.48   33.37   33.97   33.10                                
  6 Kling, Chelsea            FR Towson-MD            2:10.05    2:10.28   13  
      28.93   32.07   34.42   34.86                                
  7 Budner, Meredith          FR Towson-MD            2:10.79    2:12.68   12  
      29.59   33.53   34.80   34.76                                
  8 Bowman, Christina         SO Towson-MD            2:09.70    2:13.58   11  
      30.19   33.66   34.66   35.07                                
B - Final
  9 Detlef, Brittany          FR BING                 2:12.68    2:10.42   10  
      30.24   33.02   33.62   33.54                                
 10 Pease, Sarah              SO BU                   2:11.45    2:11.22    9  
      30.73   33.60   33.00   33.89                                
 11 Owenby, Meredith          FR Jmu Women            2:13.07    2:11.96    7  
      29.58   33.74   34.82   33.82                                
 12 Powell, Leslie            SO Towson-MD            2:12.58    2:12.06    5  
      30.27   34.09   33.82   33.88                                
 13 Cox, Caroline             SR Towson-MD            2:12.02    2:12.20    4  
      30.26   33.57   35.45   32.92                                
 14 Schneehagen, Jillian      JR Towson-MD            2:12.41    2:12.42    3  
      29.81   32.46   34.97   35.18                                
 15 Twichell, Laura           FR BU                   2:14.77    2:14.62    2  
      29.77   33.69   35.06   36.10                                
 16 Morlock, Amy              SO Towson-MD            2:14.37    2:17.27    1  
      30.45   35.00   36.07   35.75                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schick, Ben               FR Towson-MD            1:57.10    1:56.57   20  
      26.22   29.62   30.52   30.21                                
  2 Medvecky, Tom             FR New Jersey           1:58.51    1:56.81   17  
      25.74   29.89   30.60   30.58                                
  3 Majek, Ryan               JR Towson-MD            1:59.20    1:57.29   16  
      26.17   29.89   30.75   30.48                                
  4 McCort, Matt              FR BING                 2:01.86    1:58.32   15  
      25.53   29.37   30.92   32.50                                
  5 Ernst, Kevin              SO Towson-MD            1:59.81    1:58.68   14  
      26.15   30.03   31.05   31.45                                
  6 Volpe, Mike               FR BU                   1:59.18    1:59.93   13  
      26.55   30.38   31.22   31.78                                
  7 Godfrey, Ryan             JR Towson-MD            1:58.27    1:59.96   12  
      26.52   30.43   31.39   31.62                                
  8 DeLeon, Gonzalo           FR BU                   2:01.11    2:01.93   11  
      26.57   30.55   31.99   32.82                                
B - Final
  9 Forsman, Josh             SR New Jersey           2:02.02    2:01.48   10  
      27.41   30.87   31.52   31.68                                
 10 Goldstein, Alex           SO BING                 2:03.67    2:01.58    9  
      27.26   30.90   31.33   32.09                                
 11 Blatchford, John          SO BING                 2:03.67    2:02.62    7  
      26.64   30.96   32.28   32.74                                
 12 Greeby, RT                SR New Jersey           2:03.07    2:03.46    5  
      27.40   30.82   32.41   32.83                                
 13 Rusinak, Derek            FR BING                 2:05.18    2:04.91    4  
      27.78   31.62   32.67   32.84                                
 14 McGraw, Matt              SR BU                   2:03.92    2:06.02    3  
      27.45   31.28   32.86   34.43                                
 15 Wills, Brendan            FR BU                   2:07.08    2:06.26    2  
      27.64   31.08   33.13   34.41                                
 16 Benedict, Chip            FR Towson-MD            2:11.77    2:08.84    1  
      26.45   31.34   34.18   36.87                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rieveley, Hillary         JR Towson-MD            1:54.90    1:52.52   20  
      25.87   28.39   29.47   28.79                                
  2 Glaser, Robin             SO Towson-MD            1:53.95    1:52.66   17  
      26.59   28.26   29.05   28.76                                
  3 Hall, Erica               FR Towson-MD            1:54.09    1:53.62   16  
      26.96   28.33   29.19   29.14                                
  4 Naber, P.J.               SO Jmu Women            1:55.71    1:54.29   15  
      26.80   28.75   29.47   29.27                                
  5 Smith, Rachel             SO Jmu Women            1:55.22    1:55.18   14  
      27.92   28.52   29.06   29.68                                
  6 Konieczny, Emily          FR Jmu Women            1:56.27    1:56.64   13  
      27.78   29.27   29.91   29.68                                
  7 Zeller, Kayla             FR Towson-MD            1:56.31    1:57.31   12  
      27.09   29.45   30.39   30.38                                
  8 Skroski, Kristen          SR BU                   1:56.56    1:57.33   11  
      27.70   30.17   29.83   29.63                                
B - Final
  9 Hoeper, Emilie            SO Towson-MD            1:57.79    1:55.48   10  
      27.00   29.30   29.84   29.34                                
 10 Warren, Sabrina           SO Towson-MD            1:58.11    1:56.75    9  
      27.25   29.86   30.30   29.34                                
 11 Mongan, Megan             SO BU                   1:56.86    1:57.29    7  
      27.23   29.89   30.68   29.49                                
 12 Milley, Diana             FR Jmu Women            1:57.24    1:57.96    5  
      27.36   29.11   30.45   31.04                                
 13 Horstmann, Susie          JR BU                   1:57.91    1:58.68    4  
      28.00   29.81   30.41   30.46                                
 14 Richardson, Nancy         JR Jmu Women            1:58.12    1:59.34    3  
      27.98   29.93   30.65   30.78                                
 15 Gidzinski, Ashley         SO Towson-MD            1:57.19    2:00.94    2  
      27.43   30.63   31.56   31.32                                
 16 Goebel, Molly             FR BU                   1:58.46    2:01.63    1  
      27.97   30.75   31.66   31.25                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jelinek, Zac              FR Towson-MD            1:44.87    1:43.97   20  
      23.62   26.25   27.06   27.04                                
  2 Peterman, JB              SR BU                   1:46.40    1:45.51   17  
      23.84   27.00   27.53   27.14                                
  3 Fletcher, Dan             SO BU                   1:46.43    1:46.29   16  
      24.93   27.59   27.47   26.30                                
  4 Geurts, Trent             FR Towson-MD            1:47.13    1:46.36   15  
      23.95   26.40   27.73   28.28                                
  5 Trafton, Luke             SO BU                   1:44.79    1:47.02   14  
      24.77   27.26   27.81   27.18                                
  6 Jacobs, Brian             SO BING                 1:45.55    1:48.24   13  
      24.75   27.41   28.42   27.66                                
  7 Kirby, Devin              SO Towson-MD            1:46.93    1:48.46   12  
      23.90   27.15   28.31   29.10                                
  8 Leboza, Ben               SO BU                   1:45.85    1:50.76   11  
      25.56   28.14   28.41   28.65                                
B - Final
  9 Titcomb, Robert           FR Towson-MD            1:47.55    1:46.42   10  
      24.82   26.86   27.24   27.50                                
 10 Rauch, Tim                FR New Jersey           1:47.66    1:46.81    9  
      24.86   26.95   27.74   27.26                                
 11 Henderson, Tyler          FR Towson-MD            1:47.45    1:47.28    7  
      25.20   27.43   27.99   26.66                                
 12 Molloy, Mike              JR New Jersey           1:47.28    1:47.45    5  
      25.38   28.15   27.15   26.77                                
 13 Rodrick, Peter            JR BING                 1:47.32    1:47.67    4  
      25.37   27.77   27.26   27.27                                
 14 Jeffers, Brian            FR Towson-MD            1:48.00    1:48.00    3  
      25.19   27.39   27.80   27.62                                
 15 Winterhoff, DJ            FR Towson-MD            1:47.35    1:48.35    2  
      25.65   27.46   27.87   27.37                                
 16 Amato, Chris              JR BU                   1:48.21    1:48.66    1  
      25.39   27.98   27.89   27.40                                
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bersani, Becky            SO BU                    258.35     254.90   20  
  2 Massie, Eliza             SO BU                    242.05     210.60   17  
  3 Etzler, Jessica           SO Towson-MD             212.65     210.05   16  
  4 Maney, Kristin            JR BING                  200.80     206.45   15  
  5 Coyle, Jamie              SR Jmu Women             202.15     204.30   14  
  6 FitzPartick, Allie        SO BU                    236.55     192.35   13  
  7 Gelfand, Melanie          JR BING                  201.05     189.25   12  
  8 Obst, Amanda              FR New Jersey            142.40     144.05   11  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Greg               JR New Jersey            264.65     296.85   20  
  2 Manning, Jeff             JR BU                    259.15     257.85   17  
  3 Russo, Matt               SR BING                  268.80     226.20   16  
  4 Wolfe, Zachary            FR Towson-MD             225.90     219.25   15  
  5 Nolte, Bob                SO BING                  198.20     196.80   14  
  6 Bolin, Bradley            SO Towson-MD             185.50     183.40   13  
  7 Legere, Ben               FR Towson-MD             168.65     168.45   12  
  8 Vogl, Andrew              FR BU                    126.60     144.50   11  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                4:00.26    3:54.37   40  
     1) Kelly, Danielle SO              2) Wimberley, Ivelisse SO         
     3) Crosby, Jordan SO               4) Glaser, Robin SO               
       29.23    59.97    30.78  1:05.94    26.05    57.15    24.35    51.31
  2 James Madison University  'A'                     3:59.61    3:55.68   34  
     1) McCarthy, Morgan FR             2) Colapietro, Lisa FR            
     3) Gennari, Christina SO           4) Naber, P.J. SO                 
       28.59    58.82    30.81  1:05.74    26.57    58.90    24.81    52.22
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'                4:03.50    4:00.09   32  
     1) Hoeper, Emilie SO               2) Donovan, Megen FR              
     3) Cox, Caroline SR                4) Rieveley, Hillary JR           
       29.54  1:00.53    30.88  1:06.40    27.40    58.89    25.58    54.27
  4 Bucknell University  'A'                          4:07.73    4:00.13   30  
     1) Warren, Courtney SO             2) Morris, Kelly JR               
     3) Goebel, Molly FR                4) Mongan, Megan SO               
       29.03    59.61    30.99  1:07.58    27.02    59.55    25.37    53.39
  5 James Madison University  'B'                     4:03.21    4:02.19   28  
     1) Hauck, Amanda SO                2) Lewis, Meghan FR               
     3) Lee, Jessica JR                 4) Heil, Meghan JR                
       29.67  1:00.60    31.56  1:08.09    27.78  1:00.72    24.70    52.78
  6 James Madison University  'C'                          NT   x4:02.54  
     1) Walters, Gailey SR              2) Stevenson, Lindsey FR          
     3) Hartman, Jackie FR              4) Smith, Rachel SO               
       29.34  1:00.31    31.98  1:08.59    27.52    59.42    26.14    54.22
  7 Bucknell University  'B'                          4:10.58    4:06.16   26  
     1) Atkinson, Abby SO               2) Keath, Macey FR                
     3) Pease, Sarah SO                 4) Horstmann, Susie JR            
       29.91  1:01.17    32.23  1:09.20    28.38  1:00.67    26.28    55.12
  8 Binghamton University  'A'                        4:04.00    4:07.57   24  
     1) Worthington, Lyndsi FR          2) Gallo, Danielle FR             
     3) Detlef, Brittany FR             4) Ferrara, Taryn SO              
       30.01  1:01.74    21.03  1:09.73    27.51    59.54    26.89    56.56
  9 Bucknell University  'C'                          4:20.31   x4:08.00  
     1) O'Dwyer, Sinead FR              2) Russell, Lauren SO             
     3) Twichell, Laura FR              4) Lovallo, Alex JR               
       30.68  1:02.67    32.39  1:10.05    28.10  1:00.98    25.66    54.30
 10 Binghamton University  'B'                        4:11.00    4:09.19   22  
     1) Harris, Kelly JR                2) Brand, Allyce SO               
     3) Brodfuehrer, Rita SO            4) Jennings, Heather JR           
       30.70  1:02.82    32.47  1:09.70    28.44  1:00.38    26.80    56.29
 11 Towson University Swimming-MD  'C'                4:07.50   x4:10.29  
     1) Bohnert, Erin JR                2) Dilts, Danielle FR             
     3) Schneehagen, Jillian JR         4) Entler, Lauren JR              
       30.18  1:02.58    32.26  1:11.30    28.61  1:01.28    25.79    55.13
 12 Binghamton University  'C'                        4:15.00   x4:21.22  
     1) Kline, Jordyn FR                2) Sheridan, Nicole FR            
     3) Dormer, Bridget SR              4) Anderson, Kelsey FR            
       30.88  1:04.07    33.07  1:12.55    30.58  1:06.41    27.80    58.19
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                3:42.56    3:29.47   40  
     1) Pinno, Eric JR                  2) Amato, Gordon JR               
     3) Godfrey, Ryan JR                4) Jelinek, Zac FR                
       24.73    51.55    26.93    58.68    23.56    52.20    22.12    47.04
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                          3:34.46    3:29.63   34  
     1) Kawczenski, Mark JR             2) Bennett, Brad SR               
     3) Volpe, Mike FR                  4) Peterman, JB SR                
       25.96    53.23    27.04    57.51    23.99    52.13    22.43    46.76
  3 Binghamton University  'A'                        3:29.00    3:30.87   32  
     1) Kearney, Kevin FR               2) Varanda, 102885brenvara JR     
     3) Chen, Jason FR                  4) Koralewski, Brian JR           
       26.71    54.35    27.09    57.70    23.78    51.54    22.62    47.28
  4 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'                3:46.50    3:34.87   30  
     1) Toolan-Miller, Michael SR       2) Brady, Jonathan FR             
     3) Majek, Ryan JR                  4) Geurts, Trent FR               
       26.70    54.17    27.54    59.40    24.49    53.00    22.38    48.30
  5 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    3:34.89    3:35.57   28  
     1) Nawrot, Tom JR                  2) O'Connor, Myles SO             
     3) Forsman, Josh SR                4) Gallagher, Liam SR             
       26.82    55.22    27.68  1:00.19    23.60    51.70    22.83    48.46
  6 Binghamton University  'B'                        3:34.00    3:35.86   26  
     1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan SR           2) Palumbo, Andrew JR             
     3) McCort, Matt FR                 4) Rogan, Joe JR                  
       27.17    56.59    26.48    58.05    24.59    53.47    22.59    47.75
  7 Bucknell University  'B'                          3:40.65    3:37.51   24  
     1) Fletcher, Dan SO                2) Metcalf, Joe SR                
     3) Amato, Chris JR                 4) Steadman, Grant SR             
       27.08    54.74    28.10  1:01.38    24.55    53.30    22.53    48.09
  8 Bucknell University  'C'                               NT   x3:41.78  
     1) Iselin, David SO                2) Carey, Brett SO                
     3) DeLeon, Gonzalo FR              4) Stummer, Patrick JR            
       26.85    54.62    28.44  1:03.73    25.15    54.46    22.95    48.97
  9 The College of New Jersey  'B'                    3:39.58    3:42.60   22  
     1) Oliver, Kevin SR                2) Yoa, Ted JR                    
     3) Medvecky, Tom FR                4) Rauch, Tim FR                  
       26.42    55.77    28.87  1:02.75    24.86    54.36    23.35    49.72
 10 Binghamton University  'C'                        3:40.00   x3:44.18  
     1) Jacobs, Brian SO                2) Hobe, Dylan SR                 
     3) Blatchford, John SO             4) Juergens, Craig SO             
       27.94    58.04    27.96  1:01.03    24.75    54.77    24.20    50.34
 11 The College of New Jersey  'C'                    3:46.27   x3:50.76  
     1) Heaney, Mike JR                 2) Schoenfeld, Josh SR            
     3) Tighe, Ryan SR                  4) Goldsmith, Pete FR             
       26.85    55.35    29.51  1:04.78    27.00    59.00    23.96    51.63
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Towson University Swimming          687   2. James Madison University            484
  3. Bucknell University                 346   4. Binghamton University               175
  5. The College of New Jersey            21                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Towson University Swimming          588   2. Bucknell University                 438
  3. Binghamton University               409   4. The College of New Jersey           262