Binghamton University/Demotte Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:28 PM 12/8/2007 Page 1
Niagara - 12/8/2007
Results
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Binghamton University A 1:53.17 11
1) Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 2) Brand, Allyce M 19 3) Detlef, Brittany A 18 4) Ferrara, Taryn T 19
29.26 31.41 27.06 25.44
2 Binghamton University B 1:55.54 4
1) Harris, Kelly M 20 2) Gallo, Danielle M 18 3) Brodfuehrer, Rita M 19 4) Brown, Jodi R 20
29.65 32.14 27.80 25.95
3 Niagara University A 2:00.28 2
1) Klebowski, Christy 2) Carr, Allison 3) Vernal, Dana 4) Farnham, Katelyn
31.69 31.82 30.37 26.40
4 Niagara University B 2:04.71
1) Rawding, Justine 2) Carr, Emily 3) Tweed, Erin 4) Dally, Shannon
32.91 33.24 31.56 27.00
5 Binghamton University C 2:10.49
1) Aiello, Christina M 18 2) Golden, Caitlin A 20 3) Mohr, Kristyn D 19 4) Bardo, Jill E 18
31.19 40.09 31.53 27.68
Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Binghamton University A 1:40.13 11
1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21 2) Varanda, Brenno R 21 3) McCort, Matt T 18 4) Popper, Michael L 20
26.43 26.54 24.73 22.43
2 Binghamton University B 1:40.36 4
1) Britvan, Michael S 21 2) Hobe, Dylan V 21 3) Koralewski, Brian T 20 4) Lapp, Jason J 21
26.78 27.54 24.01 22.03
3 Binghamton University C 1:41.71 2
1) Goldstein, Alex A 19 2) Palumbo, Andrew S 20 3) Blatchford, John J 19 4) Rogan, Joe L 21
28.39 27.07 24.63 21.62
4 Niagara University A 1:44.53
1) Matchette, Jon 2) Jennings, Kevin 3) O'Laughlin, Ryan 4) Polito, James
28.11 29.35 25.12 21.95
5 Niagara University B 1:46.84
1) Carroll, Ryan 2) Betts, Kevin 3) Wagner, Matthew 4) Moeller, Joe
28.12 30.17 25.67 22.88
6 Niagara University C 1:52.01
1) Killin, Dan 2) McCoy, Ian 3) Fernandez, Gian 4) Delecki, Justin
29.14 31.88 26.48 24.51
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Anderson, Kelsey S 18 Binghamton University 11:02.65 9
30.33 32.29 32.73 33.56 33.94 33.21 33.44 33.42
33.52 33.60 32.78 32.96 33.32 33.57 33.76 33.54
33.40 33.40 33.09 32.79
2 Sweeney, Nicole B 21 Binghamton University 11:04.64 4
31.12 32.93 33.32 33.29 33.37 33.26 32.84 33.31
33.12 33.55 33.29 33.47 33.49 33.47 33.53 33.79
33.24 33.85 33.74 32.66
3 Wiles, Hope Niagara University 11:12.72 3
30.24 32.95 33.78 33.61 33.47 33.72 34.39 34.26
34.54 34.31 34.33 34.56 34.27 34.17 33.79 32.87
33.23 34.05 33.53 32.65
(Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
4 Jennings, Heather R 20 Binghamton University 11:19.86 2
30.94 33.48 33.75 33.71 33.58 33.59 33.79 33.84
34.05 34.37 34.42 34.40 34.48 34.41 34.50 34.44
34.48 34.90 34.77 33.96
5 Porcellio, Rachel Niagara University 11:59.25 1
33.07 36.32 36.28 36.79 36.63 36.28 36.64 36.51
35.97 36.44 35.74 36.04 36.14 36.25 35.51 35.97
35.93 36.31 35.69 34.74
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Jacobs, Brian C 19 Binghamton University 10:07.57 9
27.19 30.04 30.54 30.32 30.46 30.53 30.68 30.86
30.84 30.84 30.89 30.78 30.56 30.32 30.42 30.52
30.65 30.79 30.70 29.64
2 Courtemanche, Cole J 19 Binghamton University 10:15.27 4
27.62 29.75 30.46 30.60 30.61 30.94 30.80 30.80
30.83 31.03 30.67 30.63 30.93 31.00 31.18 31.56
31.55 31.33 31.59 31.39
3 Brown, Zak Niagara University 10:24.80 3
26.96 30.41 31.00 31.37 31.37 31.84 31.80 31.94
31.85 32.28 32.48 32.37 32.41 32.11 31.52 31.64
31.69 31.02 30.32 28.42
4 Deehr, Dane Niagara University 10:27.39 2
28.25 1:01.40 31.62 31.47
31.39 31.37 31.46 31.66 31.38 31.92 31.82 32.03
32.10 32.09 31.86 31.29
5 Kearney, Kevin M 18 Binghamton University 10:31.67 1
27.24 29.99 30.70 30.97 31.09 31.25 31.54 31.77
31.71 31.84 31.84 32.51 32.66 32.28 32.60 32.97
32.49 32.51 32.31 31.40
6 DeWire, Ray Niagara University 10:45.64
27.99 31.48 32.30 32.37 32.43 32.26 32.62 32.68
32.62 32.82 32.77 32.30 32.84 33.23 33.05 33.10
32.83 32.82 32.17 30.96
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Piggott, Elizabeth Niagara University 2:00.80 9
26.47 29.76 31.78 32.79
2 Clingersmith, Ashley Niagara University 2:01.09 4
27.91 30.02 31.17 31.99
3 Decker, Amanda M 20 Binghamton University 2:04.17 3
28.85 31.07 32.14 32.11
4 Brown, Jodi R 20 Binghamton University 2:05.04 2
29.13 31.35 32.45 32.11
5 Kline, Jordyn M 18 Binghamton University 2:06.20 1
29.26 31.76 32.71 32.47
6 Farnham, Katelyn Niagara University 2:12.98
30.34 33.40 34.99 34.25
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Garvey, Pat Niagara University 1:46.26 9
23.92 26.51 27.39 28.44
(Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
2 Lapp, Jason J 21 Binghamton University 1:49.05 4
25.75 28.02 27.99 27.29
3 Britvan, Michael S 21 Binghamton University 1:49.18 3
25.47 27.58 28.00 28.13
4 Moeller, Joe Niagara University 1:52.43 2
26.02 28.44 29.21 28.76
5 Rusinak, Derek A 18 Binghamton University 1:53.95 1
26.30 28.53 29.38 29.74
6 Ferguson, Tyler Niagara University 1:57.60
25.99 29.55 31.02 31.04
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 Binghamton University 1:01.68 9
30.27 31.41
2 Harris, Kelly M 20 Binghamton University 1:03.31 4
31.10 32.21
3 Aiello, Christina M 18 Binghamton University 1:07.05 3
32.86 34.19
4 Glass, Mariah Niagara University 1:07.26 2
32.10 35.16
5 Klebowski, Christy Niagara University 1:09.55 1
33.25 36.30
6 Tweed, Erin Niagara University 1:11.64
34.41 37.23
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21 Binghamton University 57.21 9
27.93 29.28
2 Palumbo, Andrew S 20 Binghamton University 58.18 4
28.89 29.29
3 Carroll, Ryan Niagara University 59.38 3
29.37 30.01
4 Goldstein, Alex A 19 Binghamton University 1:00.24 2
29.89 30.35
5 Hasbrouck, Nick Niagara University 1:01.01 1
29.50 31.51
6 Matchette, Jon Niagara University 1:01.25
29.38 31.87
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Carr, Allison Niagara University 1:10.76 9
33.97 36.79
2 Gallo, Danielle M 18 Binghamton University 1:11.55 4
34.38 37.17
3 Carr, Emily Niagara University 1:12.83 3
33.72 39.11
4 Dally, Shannon Niagara University 1:13.05 2
35.05 38.00
5 Schneider, Tara J 21 Binghamton University 1:13.38 1
35.00 38.38
(Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
6 Sheridan, Nicole F 18 Binghamton University 1:14.88
34.82 40.06
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Hobe, Dylan V 21 Binghamton University 1:01.25 9
28.84 32.41
2 Chen, Jason 18 Binghamton University 1:03.10 4
29.46 33.64
3 Juergens, Craig M 19 Binghamton University 1:04.76 3
30.54 34.22
4 Jennings, Kevin Niagara University 1:05.40 2
30.26 35.14
5 Betts, Kevin Niagara University 1:06.04 1
31.26 34.78
6 Page, Scott Niagara University 1:06.41
31.16 35.25
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Detlef, Brittany A 18 Binghamton University 2:13.70 9
29.50 33.11 34.78 36.31
2 Brodfuehrer, Rita M 19 Binghamton University 2:18.30 4
31.12 34.25 36.13 36.80
3 Dormer, Bridget T 21 Binghamton University 2:20.22 3
31.32 34.95 36.61 37.34
4 Vernal, Dana Niagara University 2:22.84 2
31.73 35.08 36.85 39.18
5 DiDonato, Kaitlin Niagara University 2:43.93 1
35.14 41.22 43.69 43.88
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Koralewski, Brian T 20 Binghamton University 2:00.68 9
27.03 30.37 31.50 31.78
2 O'Laughlin, Ryan Niagara University 2:07.70 4
27.78 32.92 34.11 32.89
3 Wagner, Matthew Niagara University 2:09.34 3
29.17 32.18 35.10 32.89
4 Drusys, Evinn Niagara University 2:11.67 2
28.03 32.75 34.44 36.45
5 Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21 Binghamton University 2:19.62 1
29.94 35.04 36.93 37.71
6 Hobe, Dylan V 21 Binghamton University 2:30.42
28.29 34.87 43.31 43.95
Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Brand, Allyce M 19 Binghamton University 25.33 9
2 Piggott, Elizabeth Niagara University 26.18 4
3 Ferrara, Taryn T 19 Binghamton University 26.36 3
4 Glass, Mariah Niagara University 27.51 2
5 Schleeweis, Jordan F 18 Binghamton University 27.73 1
6 Farnham, Katelyn Niagara University 27.91
Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Garvey, Pat Niagara University 22.11 9
2 Rogan, Joe L 21 Binghamton University 22.52 4
3 Polito, James Niagara University 22.97 3
4 Varanda, Brenno R 21 Binghamton University 22.98 2
5 Ferguson, Tyler Niagara University 23.82 1
6 Rouhana, Ziyad I 19 Binghamton University 23.92
Event 15 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 Maney, Kristin E 20 Binghamton University 227.03 9
2 Hassfurter, Katherine E 20 Binghamton University 218.48 4
3 Gelfand, Melanie G 20 Binghamton University 185.33 3
4 Summers, Amanda Niagara University 147.30 2
5 Brock, Jennifer Niagara University 117.60 1
--- Esposito, Liz A 17 Binghamton University X158.93
Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 Graham, Ryan C 20 Binghamton University 278.93 9
2 O'Rourke, Ian Niagara University 278.47 4
3 Russo, Matt Binghamton University 237.83 3
4 Nolte, Bob Binghamton University 193.50 2
Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Piggott, Elizabeth Niagara University 55.61 9
26.65 28.96
2 Clingersmith, Ashley Niagara University 55.85 4
27.32 28.53
3 Worthington, Lyndsi M 18 Binghamton University 56.74 3
27.27 29.47
4 Brown, Jodi R 20 Binghamton University 57.47 2
27.90 29.57
5 Ferrara, Taryn T 19 Binghamton University 57.83 1
28.06 29.77
6 Farnham, Katelyn Niagara University 1:00.91
29.55 31.36
--- Decker, Amanda M 20 Binghamton University X57.72
28.07 29.65
--- Bardo, Jill E 18 Binghamton University X1:00.92
29.09 31.83
--- Fischer, Adina S 19 Binghamton University X1:00.98
29.56 31.42
--- Golden, Caitlin A 20 Binghamton University X1:02.96
30.11 32.85
--- Mohr, Kristyn D 19 Binghamton University X1:05.61
31.66 33.95
Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Garvey, Pat Niagara University 47.67 9
23.11 24.56
(Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
2 Chen, Jason 18 Binghamton University 48.60 4
23.55 25.05
3 Polito, James Niagara University 49.83 3
24.20 25.63
4 Drusys, Evinn Niagara University 50.43 2
24.08 26.35
--- Lapp, Jason J 21 Binghamton University X49.85
23.93 25.92
--- Palumbo, Andrew S 20 Binghamton University X50.56
24.31 26.25
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Kline, Jordyn M 18 Binghamton University 2:18.36 9
33.11 34.20 35.38 35.67
2 Aiello, Christina M 18 Binghamton University 2:21.97 4
33.71 35.71 36.31 36.24
3 Jennings, Heather R 20 Binghamton University 2:23.82 3
34.62 36.12 36.86 36.22
4 Glass, Mariah Niagara University 2:27.80 2
33.54 36.65 38.64 38.97
5 Klebowski, Christy Niagara University 2:31.48 1
34.57 37.69 39.42 39.80
6 Rawding, Justine Niagara University 2:34.56
35.89 38.91 40.54 39.22
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Varanda, Brenno R 21 Binghamton University 1:59.45 9
28.87 30.22 30.23 30.13
2 Killin, Dan Niagara University 2:07.66 4
30.66 32.13 32.62 32.25
3 Carroll, Ryan Niagara University 2:07.77 3
29.76 32.22 33.60 32.19
4 Matchette, Jon Niagara University 2:16.92 2
31.49 34.76 35.76 34.91
--- Courtemanche, Cole J 19 Binghamton University X2:07.13
32.01 31.94 31.77 31.41
--- Goldstein, Alex A 19 Binghamton University X2:07.48
30.74 32.59 32.70 31.45
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Carr, Allison Niagara University 2:32.96 9
35.04 38.68 40.07 39.17
2 Gallo, Danielle M 18 Binghamton University 2:34.55 4
35.19 38.24 40.05 41.07
3 Schneider, Tara J 21 Binghamton University 2:36.33 3
35.83 39.45 39.55 41.50
4 Carr, Emily Niagara University 2:39.29 2
36.28 40.71 40.73 41.57
5 Dally, Shannon Niagara University 2:40.10 1
37.70 40.60 41.35 40.45
(Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
6 Harris, Kelly M 20 Binghamton University 2:40.83
36.51 40.79 41.42 42.11
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Hobe, Dylan V 21 Binghamton University 2:15.25 9
29.76 34.17 35.85 35.47
2 Page, Scott Niagara University 2:27.55 4
34.03 37.59 38.26 37.67
3 Jennings, Kevin Niagara University 2:29.41 3
32.26 37.76 39.65 39.74
4 Fernandez, Gian Niagara University 2:29.61 2
33.50 37.25 39.16 39.70
--- Juergens, Craig M 19 Binghamton University X2:19.60
31.29 35.50 35.87 36.94
--- Blatchford, John J 19 Binghamton University X2:26.48
34.64 35.96 37.77 38.11
Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Anderson, Kelsey S 18 Binghamton University 5:26.94 9
29.75 32.07 33.08 33.44 33.36 33.12 33.31 33.08
33.31 32.42
2 Wiles, Hope Niagara University 5:37.65 4
30.71 33.13 34.01 34.13 34.04 34.80 34.21 34.31
34.15 34.16
3 DiDonato, Kaitlin Niagara University 5:40.05 3
31.21 33.53 34.37 34.50 34.49 34.64 34.46 34.55
34.57 33.73
4 Porcellio, Rachel Niagara University 5:56.15 2
33.09 35.69 36.22 36.10 36.29 35.96 36.12 35.68
35.83 35.17
--- Sweeney, Nicole B 21 Binghamton University X5:28.25
31.03 32.78 33.29 33.13 32.67 33.38 33.23 33.37
33.12 32.25
--- Brown, Molly C 21 Binghamton University X5:46.85
31.59 34.93 35.27 35.39 35.20 35.53 35.11 35.11
35.15 33.57
Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Rodrick, Peter A 20 Binghamton University 4:59.85 9
26.47 29.15 29.43 30.13 30.55 30.45 30.72 31.07
31.11 30.77
2 Britvan, Michael S 21 Binghamton University 5:03.83 4
27.64 29.86 30.49 30.88 30.91 30.86 30.79 30.89
31.02 30.49
3 Moeller, Joe Niagara University 5:06.04 3
27.10 29.45 29.74 30.29 30.95 31.34 32.05 32.46
33.05 29.61
4 Brown, Zak Niagara University 5:06.29 2
26.90 30.14 30.88 31.57 31.79 31.92 31.46 31.48
31.18 28.97
(Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
5 DeWire, Ray Niagara University 5:07.85 1
27.72 31.11 31.25 31.35 31.49 31.56 31.44 31.27
31.01 29.65
--- McCort, Matt T 18 Binghamton University X5:14.97
27.38 30.62 31.22 31.53 31.78 32.23 32.33 32.65
32.70 32.53
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Detlef, Brittany A 18 Binghamton University 1:00.28 9
28.65 31.63
2 Clingersmith, Ashley Niagara University 1:04.72 4
30.49 34.23
3 Vernal, Dana Niagara University 1:04.74 3
30.99 33.75
--- Brodfuehrer, Rita M 19 Binghamton University X1:03.31
29.71 33.60
--- Sheridan, Nicole F 18 Binghamton University X1:05.18
30.73 34.45
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Chen, Jason 18 Binghamton University 53.71 9
25.26 28.45
2 O'Laughlin, Ryan Niagara University 56.26 4
26.05 30.21
3 Wagner, Matthew Niagara University 57.74 3
26.75 30.99
4 Drusys, Evinn Niagara University 58.51 2
27.17 31.34
--- Popper, Michael L 20 Binghamton University X57.33
26.50 30.83
--- Rusinak, Derek A 18 Binghamton University X58.75
27.56 31.19
Event 27 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 Hassfurter, Katherine E 20 Binghamton University 235.13 9
2 Maney, Kristin E 20 Binghamton University 228.38 4
3 Gelfand, Melanie G 20 Binghamton University 221.85 3
4 Summers, Amanda Niagara University 138.45 2
--- Esposito, Liz A 17 Binghamton University X186.98
Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 O'Rourke, Ian Niagara University 272.93 9
2 Russo, Matt Binghamton University 214.95 4
3 Nolte, Bob Binghamton University 172.45 3
Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Sheridan, Nicole F 18 Binghamton University 2:18.29 9
30.41 36.03 40.14 31.71
(Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM)
Name Age School Finals Time Points
2 Vernal, Dana Niagara University 2:24.50 4
31.60 38.21 42.22 32.47
3 Wiles, Hope Niagara University 2:27.88 3
34.64 38.02 42.43 32.79
4 DiDonato, Kaitlin Niagara University 2:37.71 2
35.94 42.71 42.97 36.09
--- Brand, Allyce M 19 Binghamton University X2:19.88
29.24 38.15 39.77 32.72
--- Kline, Jordyn M 18 Binghamton University X2:20.48
32.05 34.59 42.42 31.42
--- Aiello, Christina M 18 Binghamton University X2:21.19
31.87 36.11 41.40 31.81
--- Harris, Kelly M 20 Binghamton University X2:22.88
31.96 34.08 43.54 33.30
--- Decker, Amanda M 20 Binghamton University X2:26.04
33.57 38.21 43.14 31.12
--- Gallo, Danielle M 18 Binghamton University X2:32.65
34.47 41.17 41.71 35.30
--- Bardo, Jill E 18 Binghamton University X2:35.52
33.93 40.03 47.54 34.02
--- Mohr, Kristyn D 19 Binghamton University X2:41.60
37.54 40.42 48.72 34.92
Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Age School Finals Time Points
1 Palumbo, Andrew S 20 Binghamton University 2:03.98 9
26.69 32.30 35.13 29.86
2 Wagner, Matthew Niagara University 2:07.42 4
27.28 33.88 36.72 29.54
3 O'Laughlin, Ryan Niagara University 2:09.60 3
27.11 33.97 38.85 29.67
4 Betts, Kevin Niagara University 2:10.09 2
28.97 35.02 36.77 29.33
--- Kearney, Kevin M 18 Binghamton University X2:07.73
27.56 32.50 38.39 29.28
--- McCort, Matt T 18 Binghamton University X2:08.68
26.29 31.98 39.96 30.45
Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Niagara University A 3:51.95 11
1) Piggott, Elizabeth 2) Glass, Mariah 3) DiDonato, Kaitlin 4) Clingersmith, Ashley
26.92 56.06 28.17 1:00.33 28.87 1:00.02 26.75 55.54
2 Niagara University B 4:01.46 4
1) Tweed, Erin 2) Dally, Shannon 3) Wiles, Hope 4) Rawding, Justine
29.07 1:00.41 29.37 1:01.14 28.48 59.28 28.47 1:00.63
--- Binghamton University A X3:48.63
1) Detlef, Brittany A 18 2) Ferrara, Taryn T 19 3) Brown, Jodi R 20 4) Brand, Allyce M 19
27.25 56.71 27.67 57.96 27.70 57.49 26.65 56.47
--- Binghamton University B X3:54.92
1) Schleeweis, Jordan F 18 2) Anderson, Kelsey S 18 3) Jennings, Heather R 20 4) Worthington, Lyndsi M 18
28.89 1:00.12 28.61 59.51 27.62 57.88 27.04 57.41
(Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time Points
--- Binghamton University C X4:03.74
1) Dormer, Bridget T 21 2) Golden, Caitlin A 20 3) Brown, Molly C 21 4) Fischer, Adina S 19
29.03 1:00.05 29.87 1:01.26 29.58 1:02.75 28.38 59.68
Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time Points
1 Niagara University A 3:15.81 11
1) Garvey, Pat 2) Brown, Zak 3) Drusys, Evinn 4) Polito, James
23.21 48.04 23.32 48.88 23.94 50.06 23.31 48.83
2 Niagara University B 3:26.38 4
1) Moeller, Joe 2) Matchette, Jon 3) Ferguson, Tyler 4) Jennings, Kevin
25.30 52.39 24.33 51.93 24.10 51.26 23.55 50.80
3 Niagara University C 3:37.08 2
1) Delecki, Justin 2) Deehr, Dane 3) DeWire, Ray 4) Killin, Dan
26.39 56.23 25.08 53.63 25.39 54.35 24.41 52.87
--- Binghamton University A X3:19.22
1) Varanda, Brenno R 21 2) Koralewski, Brian T 20 3) Rodrick, Peter A 20 4) Popper, Michael L 20
24.54 49.89 23.45 48.49 24.46 50.88 23.71 49.96
--- Binghamton University B X3:20.43
1) Rogan, Joe L 21 2) Rouhana, Ziyad I 19 3) Lapp, Jason J 21 4) Kwiatkowski, Bryan M 21
23.85 49.18 24.11 50.96 23.19 48.94 24.42 51.35
--- Binghamton University C X3:28.13
1) Blatchford, John J 19 2) Juergens, Craig M 19 3) Jacobs, Brian C 19 4) Courtemanche, Cole J 19
25.20 52.87 24.32 51.33 24.07 50.77 25.05 53.16
 
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
 
1. Binghamton University 174 2. Niagara University 118
 
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
 
1. Binghamton University 160 2. Niagara University 131