Licensed to Univ. at Buffalo Athletics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/8/2011 05:30 PM
                          WNY Invite 2011 - 10/8/2011                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'            1:48.50    1:45.99  
     1) Doyle, Claudia C FR             2) Marecki, Brynn R SR            
     3) Steffl, Taylor J FR             4) Morrell, Mallory J JR          
       27.26    30.17    25.30    23.26                                    
  2 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'            1:50.50    1:47.96  
     1) Moore, Karly M JR               2) Schirmers, Alie G SR           
     3) Murphy, Marissa L SO            4) Snyder, Taylor A FR            
       28.17    30.01    25.45    24.33                                    
  3 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'            1:53.00    1:51.05  
     1) Trail, Melissa L FR             2) Rodriguez, Spencer L FR        
     3) Adank, Dani N JR                4) Evangelista, Becky K FR        
       28.79    30.67    26.91    24.68                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:51.50    1:51.11  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan FR              2) Courtney, Mckenzie L SO        
     3) Petty, Lanae SR                 4) Dietrich, Jeanette SO          
       28.43    31.70    26.24    24.74                                    
  5 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'D'            1:55.00    1:51.80  
     1) Nelson, Emily A FR              2) Swies, Alex C JR               
     3) Lansing, Taylor M SO            4) Grimm, Katelyn A SO            
       29.24    30.91    26.58    25.07                                    
  6 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:50.00    1:52.02  
     1) Lampe, Shannon E FR             2) Zotter, Corinne T FR           
     3) Pujals, Michaela C FR           4) Kelly, Caitlin M FR            
       28.39    31.54    28.02    24.07                                    
  7 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                1:55.00    1:53.49  
     1) Bull, Rachel FR                 2) Dougherty, Whitney A SO        
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M FR           4) Smirnova, Ivanna SO            
       28.96    33.04    27.08    24.41                                    
  8 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                1:58.25    1:56.30  
     1) Muhl, Natascha FR               2) Gagen, Niki Y FR               
     3) Paz, Alexandra FR               4) Sawaya, Summer M FR            
       29.83    39.03    21.87    25.57                                    
  9 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:54.37    1:56.54  
     1) Nungesser, Sara J FR            2) Sullivan, Megan E FR           
     3) Tozser, Erika FR                4) Oakey, Marissa A FR            
       29.32    32.45    29.21    25.56                                    
 10 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:53.00    1:57.05  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C JR             2) Jackson, Lindsey JR            
     3) Parsons, Renee E JR             4) Kettrick, Aubrey JR            
       30.19    33.19    28.36    25.31                                    
 11 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:54.50    1:57.50  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M JR           2) Deignan, Chelsea N JR          
     3) Crimmins, Lauri A JR            4) Nelson, Caitlin D JR           
       29.56    33.32    54.62                                             
 12 Niagara University-NI  'B'                        1:58.00    2:00.11  
     1) Kisloski, Emily SO              2) Crane, Erica SO                
     3) Harrington, Ashley SO           4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO         
       31.99    33.15    28.60    26.37                                    
 13 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:58.50    2:00.22  
     1) Ong, Kim C JR                   2) Giner, Racquel C SO            
     3) Blom, Danielle L JR             4) Kaefer, Jess L SO              
       30.77    34.06    28.85    26.54                                    
 14 Binghamton University  'E'                        2:05.00    2:02.74  
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie FR           2) Carlino, Emelia A FR           
     3) Ball, Madison A FR              4) Tozser, Timea FR               
       31.68    33.99    30.85    26.22                                    
 15 Niagara University-NI  'C'                        2:02.00    2:14.71  
     1) Pfohl, Kaley A SR               2) Borowiak, Kara SO              
     3) Whynot, Sarah E SR              4) Snyder, Christina R SR         
       35.07    36.07    33.84    29.73                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'            1:33.00    1:32.29  
     1) Aronica, Phil J SO              2) Hogan, Matt T JR               
     3) Schwippert, Matt T JR           4) Heine, Jared L SR              
       23.65    26.02    22.17    20.45                                    
  2 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'            1:34.00    1:33.79  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J JR               2) Meints, Josh C JR              
     3) Dugan, Mike R SO                4) Smrekar, Ryan P JR             
       24.12    26.34    21.92    21.41                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:35.05    1:36.43  
     1) Koenig, Peter S SR              2) Rutkowski, Robert J SO         
     3) Paccapaniccia, David A SO       4) Martin, Jimmy A SO             
       24.16    27.45    23.65    21.17                                    
  4 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'            1:36.00    1:36.89  
     1) Bohn, Travis L FR               2) Muller, Christian S JR         
     3) Berloth, Chris M SR             4) Steele, Tommy A SO             
       25.20    26.32    23.83    21.54                                    
  5 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:37.50    1:37.82  
     1) Cereste, Mark S JR              2) Cabasino, Tim M JR             
     3) Saccurato, Josh H JR            4) Feeley, Dan R SR               
       25.39    27.17    23.25    22.01                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                1:40.00    1:40.17  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J SO         2) Dansa, Michael J SR            
     3) Liu, Yi SR                      4) Hartwell, Mike W SO            
       25.41    27.39    24.23    23.14                                    
  7 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:39.20    1:40.30  
     1) Corey, Alexi G FR               2) Ellman, Andrew R JR            
     3) Budner, Aaron E JR              4) Wright, Leo N FR               
       25.87    27.92    23.91    22.60                                    
  8 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:37.30    1:41.85  
     1) Haney, Zack A FR                2) Hansen, Sam K FR               
     3) Stegemoller, Sean C FR          4) Sereday, Nick J FR             
       27.55    27.63    24.40    22.27                                    
  9 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                1:40.05    1:42.20  
     1) Rochna, Matt J FR               2) Melchiorre, Stephen V SO       
     3) Burud, Michael A SO             4) Mackiewicz, John P SO          
       25.53    30.47    23.26    22.94                                    
 10 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:41.50    1:43.27  
     1) Doherty, Chris P FR             2) Yoon, San FR                   
     3) Pangal, John P SO               4) Byrt, Devon F JR               
       26.62    29.23    24.49    22.93                                    
 11 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:39.00    1:44.76  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) Ash, Bradley FR                
     3) Ellis, Jason FR                 4) McCrobie, Tyler FR             
       24.96    31.31    25.38    23.11                                    
 12 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'D'                1:41.65    1:45.30  
     1) McMahon, Jack R SR              2) Earl, Nathan M FR              
     3) Mangis, TJ L FR                 4) Jeronis, Taylor J FR           
       26.08    32.74    22.55    23.93                                    
 13 Niagara University-NI  'C'                             NT    1:45.71  
     1) Siuda, Alex SO                  2) Resila, Nate SO                
     3) Small, Brady SO                 4) Bothell, Corban FR             
                       1:18.13                                             
 14 Niagara University-NI  'B'                        1:41.00    1:53.70  
     1) Squire, Nick F SR               2) Zehr, Nick B JR                
     3) Sawma, Brian JR                 4) Carrozzo, Matthew JR           
       30.90    34.43    23.80    24.57                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma E            JR UB-NI                5:13.00    5:15.02  
      29.47   31.42   32.33                   32.25   31.79        
              31.66   31.36   30.90                                
  2 Bull, Rachel              FR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:25.00    5:17.08  
      29.05   32.51   32.39                   32.39   31.41        
              32.82   31.09   31.30                                
  3 Mccann, Meaghan           FR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:30.86    5:22.61  
      29.75   32.72   32.58                   33.23   33.22        
              32.82   32.89   29.32                                
  4 Kettrick, Aubrey          JR Niagara-NI           5:25.68    5:22.78  
      30.25   31.97   32.86                   33.14   32.99        
              33.06   32.25   30.17                                
  5 Reall, Amanda K           SR UB-NI                5:15.00    5:23.51  
      29.80   31.96   32.22                   32.70   32.57        
              32.86   33.62   32.37                                
  6 Hain, Karina A            FR BING                 5:24.00    5:26.63  
      29.61   31.97   32.79                   32.88   33.69        
              33.63   33.42   32.67                                
  7 Muhl, Natascha            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:40.30    5:30.40  
      29.61   32.61   33.17                   33.45   33.72        
              33.83   33.78   32.97                                
  8 Gagen, Niki Y             FR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:50.50    5:31.84  
      30.03   32.84   33.35   33.45 3:22.17                        
  9 Baczek, Olivia M          JR BING                 5:26.00    5:34.20  
      29.33                                           34.27   34.12
      34.11   34.29 1:07.34                                        
 10 Toellner, Kristin M       SR Canisius-NI          5:51.71    5:59.86  
      32.25   34.86   35.51   36.18   36.53 3:04.53                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T          JR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:55.00    4:45.12  
      26.48   29.15   29.28   29.34   28.75   28.58   28.57   28.43
      28.38   28.16                                                
  2 Culver, Eric R            SO UB-NI                4:49.00    4:50.34  
      26.23   28.91   29.28   29.41   29.84   29.14   29.40   29.64
      29.64   28.85                                                
  3 McAllister, Colin P       FR UB-NI                4:59.00    4:53.07  
      26.45   29.07   29.80   29.89   29.66   29.81   29.83   29.70
      29.80   29.06                                                
  4 Bohn, Travis L            FR UB-NI                4:55.00    4:54.35  
      26.67   29.27   30.32   30.39   30.01   28.80   29.60   30.35
      29.59   29.35                                                
  5 Hartwell, Mike W          SO St. Bonaventure-NI   5:00.00    4:55.03  
      26.46   28.67   29.97   30.28   30.49   30.18   29.93   29.91
      30.00   29.14                                                
  6 Wurster, Sean D           FR Canisius-NI          5:00.00    4:56.83  
      26.24   29.05   30.07   30.29   29.60   29.71   30.69   30.15
      30.73   30.30                                                
  7 Slesnick, Nolan D         SR BING                 4:48.00    4:57.82  
      25.83   28.69   29.37   29.87   30.01   30.38   30.55   31.04
      31.23   30.85                                                
  8 Mackiewicz, John P        SO St. Bonaventure-NI   5:05.50    4:58.86  
      26.92                           30.74   30.50   30.43   30.42
      30.14   29.99   29.50                                        
  9 Pochatko, Steve J         SR Canisius-NI          4:54.27    4:59.21  
      26.26   29.24   29.93   30.41   30.69   30.73   30.84   30.59
      30.19   30.33                                                
 10 Bothell, Corban           FR Niagara-NI           4:55.00    5:00.39  
      26.67   29.73   30.58   30.62   30.63   30.56   31.06   30.63
      30.46   29.45                                                
 11 Jacobi, Emmett M          FR BING                 4:52.00    5:04.83  
      26.90   29.59   30.77   30.96   31.19   31.35   31.38   31.37
      31.34   29.98                                                
 12 Novak, Robby E            JR Canisius-NI          4:58.13    5:10.66  
      27.69   30.50   31.46   31.82   31.77   31.55   31.49   31.75
      31.84   30.79                                                
 13 Jeronis, Taylor J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:06.00    5:11.86  
      26.13   29.84   30.72   31.14   31.75   32.17   32.88   32.59
      32.90   31.74                                                
 14 Rice, Zach J              JR UB-NI                5:05.00    5:13.33  
      27.79   30.04   31.34   31.32   32.18   32.19   32.10   32.67
      32.65   31.05                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         JR UB-NI                2:08.00    2:06.80  
      26.99   32.77   37.28   29.76                                
  2 Murphy, Marissa L         SO UB-NI                2:09.50    2:09.42  
      27.26   34.79   37.51   29.86                                
  3 Schirmers, Alie G         SR UB-NI                2:09.00    2:10.20  
      28.80   33.09   37.30   31.01                                
  4 Marecki, Brynn R          SR UB-NI                2:10.50    2:11.59  
      29.17   33.98   37.08   31.36                                
  5 Rodriguez, Spencer L      FR UB-NI                2:13.50    2:12.35  
      28.87   33.94   38.20   31.34                                
  6 Caldwell, Lauren M        FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:15.52    2:13.30  
      28.26   33.74   39.61   31.69                                
  7 Alejandro, Tricia         SR BING                 2:16.22    2:16.21  
      29.73   34.62   40.36   31.50                                
  8 Nelson, Caitlin D         JR BING                 2:17.24    2:17.77  
      29.61   35.43   39.83   32.90                                
  9 Giner, Racquel C          SO BING                 2:15.55    2:17.84  
      30.20   34.54   40.95   32.15                                
 10 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:20.28    2:18.18  
      30.18   37.45   38.57   31.98                                
 11 Dougherty, Whitney A      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:19.67    2:19.28  
      30.18   35.64   40.18   33.28                                
 12 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   JR Canisius-NI          2:20.71    2:20.80  
      30.33   36.48   41.66   32.33                                
 13 Nelson, Emily A           FR UB-NI                2:18.00    2:22.86  
      30.70   35.25   43.56   33.35                                
 14 Nungesser, Sara J         FR Canisius-NI          2:20.00    2:23.21  
      30.35   36.77   41.87   34.22                                
 15 Deignan, Chelsea N        JR BING                 2:23.70    2:24.33  
      31.43   38.02   41.04   33.84                                
 16 Lindahl, Melissa M        JR BING                 2:23.19    2:25.44  
      31.30   33.92   45.73   34.49                                
 17 Lewis, Caroline A         SO Canisius-NI          2:25.21    2:26.60  
      32.57   37.45   41.52   35.06                                
 18 Borowiak, Kara            SO Niagara-NI           2:31.00    2:29.59  
      32.04   39.03   42.71   35.81                                
 19 Ball, Madison A           FR BING                 2:25.00    2:32.59  
      32.39   38.33   46.31   35.56                                
 20 Ong, Kim C                JR BING                 2:32.40    2:32.68  
      33.87   37.92   44.53   36.36                                
 21 Crane, Erica              SO Niagara-NI           2:26.56    2:34.16  
      33.33   43.40   41.42   36.01                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T             JR UB-NI                1:57.90    1:55.52  
      24.50   29.59   34.33   27.10                                
  2 Danner, Ripley J          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:57.50    1:57.68  
      24.22   29.40   35.37   28.69                                
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         JR BING                 1:58.42    1:57.78  
      25.56   29.71   34.44   28.07                                
  4 Meints, Josh C            JR UB-NI                1:59.00    1:59.06  
      25.55   31.13   34.07   28.31                                
  5 Schwippert, Matt T        JR UB-NI                1:59.90    1:59.51  
      24.09   28.24   38.10   29.08                                
  6 Nord, John L              FR UB-NI                2:02.50    2:00.03  
      25.85   31.71   34.35   28.12                                
  7 Melchiorre, Stephen V     SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.50    2:00.16  
      26.11   29.75   36.20   28.10                                
  8 Garman, Paul D            JR UB-NI                2:04.30    2:00.50  
      26.35   31.50   35.05   27.60                                
  9 Moessinger, Matt H        JR Canisius-NI          1:59.65    2:02.43  
      25.98   31.68   36.51   28.26                                
 10 Corey, Alexi G            FR BING                 2:02.00    2:02.70  
      26.74   30.95   36.76   28.25                                
 11 Ellman, Andrew R          JR BING                 2:02.02    2:03.04  
      26.12   31.52   35.33   30.07                                
 12 Baxter, Shane             FR Niagara-NI           2:03.00    2:03.73  
      26.05   29.83   37.31   30.54                                
 13 Rochna, Matt J            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.50    2:03.82  
      26.21   32.31   36.28   29.02                                
 14 McMahon, Jack R           SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.20    2:04.57  
      25.99   32.69   38.16   27.73                                
 15 Berloth, Chris M          SR UB-NI                2:04.50    2:04.88  
      26.37   32.61   37.01   28.89                                
 16 O'Donnell, Patrick J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.00    2:06.87  
      27.05   31.57   38.69   29.56                                
 17 Haney, Zack A             FR Canisius-NI          2:05.00    2:07.90  
      27.16   31.92   38.98   29.84                                
 18 Earl, Nathan M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.00    2:08.26  
      27.20   32.17   39.25   29.64                                
 19 Doherty, Chris P          FR BING                 2:05.00    2:08.29  
      27.08   30.73   39.93   30.55                                
 20 Donovan, Shane B          FR Canisius-NI          2:07.00    2:09.37  
      28.11   33.73   37.04   30.49                                
 21 Chiang, Winston X         SO BING                 2:08.85    2:09.49  
      27.17   32.22   39.00   31.10                                
 22 Yoon, San                 FR BING                 2:06.00    2:09.81  
      27.47   34.60   36.55   31.19                                
 23 Ash, Bradley              FR Niagara-NI           2:12.00    2:14.99  
      27.53   34.64   41.92   30.90                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Mallory J        JR UB-NI                  24.50      23.85  
  2 Steffl, Taylor J          FR UB-NI                  24.79      24.26  
  3 Moore, Karly M            JR UB-NI                  24.89      24.64  
  4 Kelly, Caitlin M          FR BING                   24.63      24.71  
  5 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO St. Bonaventure-NI     25.60      24.86  
  6 Snyder, Taylor A          FR UB-NI                  24.90      24.88  
  7 Evangelista, Becky K      FR UB-NI                  25.50      24.90  
  8 Doyle, Claudia C          FR UB-NI                  25.10      25.02  
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          FR BING                   25.48      25.13  
 10 Petty, Lanae              SR St. Bonaventure-NI     25.50      25.21  
 11 Swies, Alex C             JR UB-NI                  25.89      25.29  
 12 Dietrich, Jeanette        SO St. Bonaventure-NI     25.34      25.34  
 13 Graber, Kelli M           SO Canisius-NI            25.27      25.38  
 14 Oakey, Marissa A          FR Canisius-NI            25.24      25.57  
 15 Grimm, Katelyn A          SO UB-NI                  25.75      25.94  
 16 Sawaya, Summer M          FR St. Bonaventure-NI     26.90      26.05  
 17 Powalski, Kara E          SR Canisius-NI            25.55      26.17  
 18 Jackson, Lindsey          JR Niagara-NI             26.13      26.18  
 19 Kisloski, Emily           SO Niagara-NI             25.08      26.26  
 20 Pujals, Michaela C        FR BING                   26.50      26.32  
 21 Villari, Leah M           SO Canisius-NI            26.15      26.63  
 22 Kaefer, Jess L            SO BING                   26.97      26.66  
 23 Tozser, Timea             FR BING                   26.54      26.68  
 24 Demarco, Maggie B         SO Canisius-NI            25.81      26.69  
 25 Crimmins, Lauri A         JR BING                   26.59      26.72  
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        FR BING                   27.00      26.80  
 27 Mulhisen, Rachael C       FR Canisius-NI            26.90      26.88  
 28 Schena, Anna M            SO Canisius-NI            26.74      26.91  
 29 Tozser, Erika             FR Canisius-NI            26.90      26.97  
 30 Strychalski, Julie A      SO Canisius-NI            26.76      27.04  
 31 Harrington, Ashley        SO Niagara-NI             26.36      27.05  
 32 Bulmahn, Julia C          JR Niagara-NI             25.69      27.06  
 33 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       SO Niagara-NI             25.29      27.11  
 34 Mazzoni, Maria J          SR BING                   26.66      27.14  
 35 Rakoczy, Margaret J       SR BING                   27.12      27.27  
 36 Lindahl, Melissa M        JR BING                   26.00      27.42  
 37 Parsons, Renee E          JR Niagara-NI             26.84      27.46  
 38 Blom, Danielle L          JR BING                   26.53      27.57  
 39 Carlino, Emelia A         FR BING                   27.84      27.63  
 40 Sullivan, Megan E         FR Canisius-NI            27.00      27.68  
 41 Stevenson, Alyse N        FR Canisius-NI            27.11      27.82  
 42 Metcalf, Katie E          JR Niagara-NI             26.50      28.14  
 43 Borowiak, Kara            SO Niagara-NI             26.96      28.20  
 44 Marcin, Megan M           JR Niagara-NI             27.46      28.57  
 45 Noll, Kelly E             SO Canisius-NI            28.62      28.77  
 46 Pfohl, Kaley A            SR Niagara-NI             28.48      29.16  
 47 Snyder, Christina R       SR Niagara-NI             28.70      29.87  
 48 Ong, Kim C                JR BING                   27.99      30.16  
 49 Whynot, Sarah E           SR Niagara-NI             29.25      30.73  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Mike R             SO UB-NI                  21.75      21.06  
  2 Heine, Jared L            SR UB-NI                  21.50      21.18  
  3 Martin, Jimmy A           SO St. Bonaventure-NI     21.50      21.26  
  4 Zorsch, Cory J            JR UB-NI                  21.90      21.58  
  5 Smrekar, Ryan P           JR UB-NI                  22.20      21.76  
  6 Muller, Christian S       JR UB-NI                  22.89      21.77  
  7 Steele, Tommy A           SO UB-NI                  22.35      21.89  
  8 Cabasino, Tim M           JR BING                   21.71      22.08  
  9 Pochatko, Steve J         SR Canisius-NI            21.78      22.10  
 10 Burud, Michael A          SO St. Bonaventure-NI     22.80      22.29  
 11 Paccapaniccia, David A    SO St. Bonaventure-NI     22.40      22.49  
 11 Sereday, Nick J           FR Canisius-NI            23.55      22.49  
 13 Carver, Tyler J           JR Canisius-NI            22.78      22.76  
 13 Wright, Leo N             FR BING                   23.16      22.76  
 15 Feeley, Dan R             SR BING                   22.96      22.90  
 16 Evans, Tyler R            SO Canisius-NI            22.89      23.06  
 17 Sawma, Brian              JR Niagara-NI             22.52      23.20  
 18 Disco, Mike K             JR Canisius-NI            22.63      23.22  
 19 Byrt, Devon F             JR BING                   23.25      23.23  
 20 Calandra, Adam T          SR Canisius-NI            22.52      23.33  
 21 Cereste, Mark S           JR BING                   24.14      23.41  
 22 Hansen, Sam K             FR Canisius-NI            23.50      23.43  
 23 Pangal, John P            SO BING                   24.00      23.52  
 24 McCrobie, Tyler           FR Niagara-NI             22.70      23.53  
 25 Stegemoller, Sean C       FR Canisius-NI            23.00      23.56  
 26 Williams, Curtis B        SR UB-NI                  23.50      23.59  
 27 Saleh, Sami A             FR BING                   23.41      23.87  
 28 Swift, Adam Swift B       SO Canisius-NI            23.34      24.09  
 29 Edbauer, Andrew A         SO Canisius-NI            23.55      24.15  
 30 Ellis, Jason              FR Niagara-NI             23.00      24.32  
 31 Small, Brady              SO Niagara-NI             23.13      24.39  
 32 Squire, Nick F            SR Niagara-NI             23.81      25.34  
 33 Zehr, Nick B              JR Niagara-NI             24.08      25.35  
 34 Carrozzo, Matthew         JR Niagara-NI             24.50      25.90  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adank, Dani N             JR UB-NI                2:12.50    2:09.61  
      29.26   33.38   33.28   33.69                                
  2 Lansing, Taylor M         SO UB-NI                2:14.00    2:12.55  
      29.88   33.91   34.34   34.42                                
  3 Caldwell, Lauren M        FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:17.26    2:13.14  
  4 Ragan, Rachael M          SO UB-NI                2:16.00    2:14.06  
      28.80   32.58   34.93   37.75                                
  5 Paz, Alexandra            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:18.34    2:15.46  
      30.14   34.01   34.85   36.46                                
  6 Cannaday, Erin E          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:28.50    2:21.28  
      30.95   35.46   37.54   37.33                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Shawn S        JR Canisius-NI          1:56.74    1:54.34  
      25.39                                   30.83                
  2 Homerin, Elias T          JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:57.50    1:56.60  
      25.96                                   30.63                
  3 Aronica, Phil J           SO UB-NI                1:57.80    1:59.17  
      25.64                                   32.62                
  4 Pangal, John P            SO BING                 1:58.12    2:00.40  
  5 Liu, Yi                   SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.00    2:00.58  
      27.51   30.93   30.73   31.41                                
  6 Jeronis, Taylor J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.00    2:01.63  
      26.61                                   32.41                
  7 Culver, Eric R            SO UB-NI                1:59.80    2:07.36  
      27.26                                   34.56                
  8 Mangis, TJ L              FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:10.00    2:08.23  
      27.20   32.61   33.31   35.11                                
  9 Ash, Bradley              FR Niagara-NI           2:10.00    2:12.31  
      28.06   33.49   35.27   35.49                                
 10 Berloth, Chris M          SR UB-NI                1:59.00    2:12.82  
      28.30                                   35.70                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marecki, Brynn R          SR UB-NI                1:06.50    1:06.44  
      31.13   35.31                                                
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         SR UB-NI                1:06.90    1:07.18  
      32.07   35.11                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Spencer L      FR UB-NI                1:08.90    1:09.01  
      32.72   36.29                                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:12.68    1:09.76  
      32.83   36.93                                                
  5 Swies, Alex C             JR UB-NI                1:10.20    1:10.08  
      32.92   37.16                                                
  6 Zotter, Corinne T         FR BING                 1:09.60    1:10.53  
      33.62   36.91                                                
  7 Sullivan, Megan E         FR Canisius-NI          1:13.00    1:11.94  
      34.18   37.76                                                
  8 Kelly, Caitlin M          FR BING                 1:14.99    1:12.63  
      33.90   38.73                                                
  9 Schena, Anna M            SO Canisius-NI          1:13.40    1:13.01  
      34.69   38.32                                                
 10 Deignan, Chelsea N        JR BING                 1:12.98    1:13.45  
      34.74   38.71                                                
 11 Gagen, Niki Y             FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:16.42    1:13.65  
      34.52   39.13                                                
 12 Crane, Erica              SO Niagara-NI           1:08.29    1:13.82  
      34.97   38.85                                                
 13 Lewis, Caroline A         SO Canisius-NI          1:14.22    1:13.95  
      34.79   39.16                                                
 14 Jackson, Lindsey          JR Niagara-NI           1:12.73    1:14.29  
      34.88   39.41                                                
 15 Kettrick, Aubrey          JR Niagara-NI           1:14.43    1:14.39  
      36.28   38.11                                                
 16 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   JR Canisius-NI          1:22.00    1:14.47  
      34.93   39.54                                                
 17 Noll, Kelly E             SO Canisius-NI          1:14.55    1:14.53  
      35.17   39.36                                                
 18 Alejandro, Tricia         SR BING                 1:14.85    1:15.19  
      35.81   39.38                                                
 19 Mulhisen, Rachael C       FR Canisius-NI          1:16.00    1:15.32  
      35.59   39.73                                                
 20 Harrington, Ashley        SO Niagara-NI           1:14.00    1:15.53  
      35.83   39.70                                                
 21 Carlino, Emelia A         FR BING                 1:15.00    1:16.17  
      36.49   39.68                                                
 22 Baczek, Olivia M          JR BING                 1:17.00    1:16.94  
      37.18   39.76                                                
 23 Pujals, Michaela C        FR BING                 1:13.00    1:16.98  
      36.41   40.57                                                
 24 Blom, Danielle L          JR BING                 1:17.61    1:18.74  
      37.91   40.83                                                
 25 Powalski, Kara E          SR Canisius-NI          1:25.00    1:19.10  
      38.08   41.02                                                
 26 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       SO Niagara-NI           1:18.00    1:19.12  
      37.90   41.22                                                
 27 Ball, Madison A           FR BING                 1:21.00    1:22.60  
      39.25   43.35                                                
 28 Bulmahn, Julia C          JR Niagara-NI           1:16.00    1:23.99  
      40.48   43.51                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Christian S       JR UB-NI                1:00.10      58.55  
      27.20   31.35                                                
  2 Meints, Josh C            JR UB-NI                1:00.20      59.57  
      27.74   31.83                                                
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         JR BING                 1:03.83      59.71  
      28.61   31.10                                                
  4 Nord, John L              FR UB-NI                1:00.90      59.89  
      28.45   31.44                                                
  5 Dansa, Michael J          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:02.00    1:00.46  
      28.44   32.02                                                
  6 Rutkowski, Robert J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.00    1:00.84  
      28.45   32.39                                                
  7 Cabasino, Tim M           JR BING                 1:01.50    1:00.99  
      28.65   32.34                                                
  8 Carver, Tyler J           JR Canisius-NI          1:00.25    1:01.13  
      28.66   32.47                                                
  9 Ellman, Andrew R          JR BING                 1:02.00    1:02.58  
      29.45   33.13                                                
 10 Williams, Curtis B        SR UB-NI                1:04.50    1:03.38  
      30.17   33.21                                                
 11 Edbauer, Andrew A         SO Canisius-NI          1:03.75    1:03.57  
      29.44   34.13                                                
 12 Wright, Leo N             FR BING                 1:04.68    1:03.83  
      30.40   33.43                                                
 13 Budner, Aaron E           JR BING                 1:03.87    1:04.00  
      29.83   34.17                                                
 14 Moessinger, Matt H        JR Canisius-NI          1:08.00    1:04.18  
      29.68   34.50                                                
 15 Disco, Mike K             JR Canisius-NI          1:02.91    1:04.34  
      30.22   34.12                                                
 16 Yoon, San                 FR BING                 1:05.03    1:04.47  
      30.56   33.91                                                
 17 Siuda, Alex               SO Niagara-NI           1:06.00    1:04.60  
      30.21   34.39                                                
 18 Cereste, Mark S           JR BING                 1:05.00    1:04.84  
      31.38   33.46                                                
 19 Wurster, Sean D           FR Canisius-NI          1:09.00    1:05.58  
      30.96   34.62                                                
 20 Feeley, Dan R             SR BING                 1:03.86    1:05.61  
      30.08   35.53                                                
 21 Byrt, Devon F             JR BING                 1:06.00    1:11.47  
      32.81   38.66                                                
 22 Carrozzo, Matthew         JR Niagara-NI           1:10.00    1:21.34  
      37.53   43.81                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Claudia C          FR UB-NI                2:12.30    2:08.94  
      30.90   33.24   32.51   32.29                                
  2 Mccann, Meaghan           FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:13.73    2:09.50  
      30.92   33.50   33.48   31.60                                
  3 Trail, Melissa L          FR UB-NI                2:11.50    2:12.72  
      31.44   33.90   34.04   33.34                                
  4 Lampe, Shannon E          FR BING                 2:12.00    2:13.90  
      31.14   33.98   34.88   33.90                                
  5 Muhl, Natascha            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:15.87    2:14.73  
      31.07   33.63   35.06   34.97                                
  6 Bull, Rachel              FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:17.54    2:15.51  
      30.71   34.80   34.89   35.11                                
  7 Nelson, Emily A           FR UB-NI                2:16.00    2:16.62  
      32.70   34.87   35.06   33.99                                
  8 Nelson, Caitlin D         JR BING                 2:19.99    2:17.59  
      32.58   34.41   35.75   34.85                                
  9 Villari, Leah M           SO Canisius-NI          2:14.91    2:18.74  
      32.76   35.22   36.00   34.76                                
 10 Demarco, Maggie B         SO Canisius-NI          2:16.76    2:21.49  
      33.00   35.32   37.03   36.14                                
 11 Metcalf, Katie E          JR Niagara-NI           2:20.11    2:23.62  
      32.95   35.81   37.51   37.35                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        JR UB-NI                1:52.00    1:51.24  
      26.42   28.80   28.26   27.76                                
  2 Bohn, Travis L            FR UB-NI                1:57.50    1:56.27  
      27.77   29.87   29.38   29.25                                
  3 Aronica, Phil J           SO UB-NI                1:56.20    1:56.44  
      27.49   29.75   29.86   29.34                                
  4 Koenig, Peter S           SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.00    1:59.06  
      28.13   30.13   30.31   30.49                                
  5 McMahon, Jack R           SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.20    2:01.12  
      28.37   31.28   31.26   30.21                                
  6 Baxter, Shane             FR Niagara-NI           2:00.00    2:02.35  
      27.53   29.68   32.25   32.89                                
  7 Rochna, Matt J            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.50    2:02.77  
      28.24   30.72   31.91   31.90                                
  8 Hansen, Sam K             FR Canisius-NI          2:05.00    2:05.28  
      29.75   32.35   32.10   31.08                                
  9 Ellis, Jason              FR Niagara-NI           2:02.00    2:05.81  
      28.42   30.94   33.09   33.36                                
 10 Doherty, Chris P          FR BING                 2:04.45    2:05.86  
      29.34   31.36   32.92   32.24                                
 11 O'Donnell, Patrick J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.00    2:06.58  
      29.13   31.88   32.94   32.63                                
 12 Mangis, TJ L              FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:11.20    2:07.93  
      29.65   32.01   33.41   32.86                                
 13 Slesnick, Nolan D         SR BING                 2:02.15    2:08.12  
      30.26   31.99   32.90   32.97                                
 14 Small, Brady              SO Niagara-NI           2:06.20    2:12.49  
      30.83   33.26   34.12   34.28                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         JR UB-NI                1:55.00    1:54.89  
      26.84   29.50   29.39   29.16                                
  2 Oakey, Marissa A          FR Canisius-NI          1:55.42    1:56.72  
      27.12   29.75   30.17   29.68                                
  3 Miller, Emma E            JR UB-NI                1:58.00    1:57.96  
      27.77   29.77   30.34   30.08                                
  4 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.53    1:58.44  
      28.03   29.82   30.36   30.23                                
  5 Dietrich, Jeanette        SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.84    1:58.54  
      28.03   30.19   30.66   29.66                                
  6 Morrell, Mallory J        JR UB-NI                2:01.50    1:58.61  
      27.42   29.77   30.89   30.53                                
  7 Evangelista, Becky K      FR UB-NI                2:03.00    1:59.44  
      27.98   30.10   30.98   30.38                                
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie        FR BING                 2:03.66    1:59.85  
      28.20   30.58   30.85   30.22                                
  9 Adank, Dani N             JR UB-NI                2:01.60    2:01.56  
      28.96   31.23   30.92   30.45                                
 10 Petty, Lanae              SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.32    2:01.92  
      28.56   30.86   31.66   30.84                                
 11 Kisloski, Emily           SO Niagara-NI           1:59.19    2:02.63  
      28.84   31.18   31.59   31.02                                
 12 Hain, Karina A            FR BING                 2:03.33    2:02.68  
      28.75   30.74   31.85   31.34                                
 13 Giner, Racquel C          SO BING                 1:59.30    2:03.22  
      28.27   30.75   31.96   32.24                                
 14 Sawaya, Summer M          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.71    2:03.98  
      29.12   31.57   31.77   31.52                                
 15 Crimmins, Lauri A         JR BING                 2:04.63    2:04.07  
      28.73   31.12   32.25   31.97                                
 16 Grimm, Katelyn A          SO UB-NI                2:03.50    2:04.10  
      28.35   31.87   32.52   31.36                                
 17 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.67    2:04.19  
      28.49   31.23   32.27   32.20                                
 18 Graber, Kelli M           SO Canisius-NI          2:04.00    2:04.42  
      28.52   31.53   32.52   31.85                                
 19 Zotter, Corinne T         FR BING                 2:05.00    2:04.60  
      28.32   31.36   32.46   32.46                                
 20 Rakoczy, Margaret J       SR BING                 2:06.72    2:05.20  
      29.60   32.05   32.14   31.41                                
 21 Snyder, Taylor A          FR UB-NI                2:04.00    2:05.82  
      29.16   31.97   32.30   32.39                                
 22 Kaefer, Jess L            SO BING                 2:06.66    2:06.73  
      29.51   31.72   32.84   32.66                                
 23 Strychalski, Julie A      SO Canisius-NI          2:03.85    2:06.83  
      29.29   32.08   32.66   32.80                                
 24 Tozser, Timea             FR BING                 2:07.77    2:07.20  
      29.58   32.58   33.16   31.88                                
 25 Gagen, Niki Y             FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:08.56    2:09.42  
      29.84   32.64   33.64   33.30                                
 26 Pfohl, Kaley A            SR Niagara-NI           2:05.23    2:11.71  
                            1:08.29                                
 27 Parsons, Renee E          JR Niagara-NI           2:03.21    2:12.78  
      30.50   33.51   34.40   34.37                                
 28 Marcin, Megan M           JR Niagara-NI           2:06.11    2:15.30  
      31.23   34.25   35.25   34.57                                
 29 Toellner, Kristin M       SR Canisius-NI          2:16.84    2:17.14  
      32.07   34.56   35.31   35.20                                
 30 Whynot, Sarah E           SR Niagara-NI           2:11.45    2:21.27  
      32.79   35.96   36.72   35.80                                
 31 Stevenson, Alyse N        FR Canisius-NI          2:15.00    2:21.47  
      30.62   35.66   37.51   37.68                                
 32 Snyder, Christina R       SR Niagara-NI           2:22.00    2:23.06  
      31.95   36.24   37.99   36.88                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T             JR UB-NI                1:44.00    1:42.81  
      24.20   26.69   26.57   25.35                                
  2 Martin, Jimmy A           SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:45.20    1:43.45  
      24.62   26.43   26.23   26.17                                
  3 Dugan, Mike R             SO UB-NI                1:47.50    1:43.66  
                              27.50   26.21                        
  4 Garman, Paul D            JR UB-NI                1:49.00    1:46.85  
      24.89   27.23   27.74   26.99                                
  5 Steele, Tommy A           SO UB-NI                1:49.50    1:47.14  
      24.69   26.99   27.61   27.85                                
  6 Parkhurst, Shawn S        JR Canisius-NI          1:44.83    1:47.19  
      24.71   26.77   27.55   28.16                                
  7 Homerin, Elias T          JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:51.20    1:47.29  
      25.18   27.30   27.32   27.49                                
  8 Dansa, Michael J          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:47.50    1:48.52  
      25.57   27.25   27.95   27.75                                
  9 Burud, Michael A          SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:49.50    1:48.72  
      25.97   28.19   27.65   26.91                                
 10 Corey, Alexi G            FR BING                 1:50.00    1:49.11  
      25.78   27.92   27.97   27.44                                
 11 Budner, Aaron E           JR BING                 1:49.50    1:49.14  
      25.75   27.85   28.08   27.46                                
 12 McAllister, Colin P       FR UB-NI                1:51.00    1:50.43  
      25.70   28.07   28.60   28.06                                
 13 Mackiewicz, John P        SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:50.30    1:50.86  
      25.54   28.43   28.77   28.12                                
 14 Smrekar, Ryan P           JR UB-NI                1:53.50    1:50.99  
      25.24   28.24   29.03   28.48                                
 15 Hartwell, Mike W          SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:48.50    1:51.36  
      25.84   27.75   28.76   29.01                                
 16 Swift, Adam Swift B       SO Canisius-NI          1:50.13    1:53.14  
      25.54   28.44   29.63   29.53                                
 17 Bothell, Corban           FR Niagara-NI           1:50.00    1:53.51  
                              57.91                                
 18 Rice, Zach J              JR UB-NI                1:53.00    1:53.52  
      25.47                           28.98                        
 19 Stegemoller, Sean C       FR Canisius-NI          1:53.00    1:53.55  
      25.75   29.05   29.81   28.94                                
 20 Donovan, Shane B          FR Canisius-NI          1:54.00    1:54.37  
      26.29   28.75   29.52   29.81                                
 21 Jacobi, Emmett M          FR BING                 1:49.82    1:54.47  
      26.44   29.15   30.01   28.87                                
 22 Squire, Nick F            SR Niagara-NI           1:46.61    1:54.96  
      26.68   28.67   29.85   29.76                                
 23 Sawma, Brian              JR Niagara-NI           1:49.79    1:55.04  
      26.02   29.42   29.76   29.84                                
 24 Siuda, Alex               SO Niagara-NI           1:55.04    1:55.67  
                              29.84   30.09                        
 25 Chiang, Winston X         SO BING                 1:55.00    1:56.67  
      27.38   29.58   30.06   29.65                                
 26 Paccapaniccia, David A    SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:51.00    1:56.78  
      25.70   29.00   30.98   31.10                                
 27 Evans, Tyler R            SO Canisius-NI          1:54.00    1:57.74  
      26.40   29.60   30.69   31.05                                
 28 Saleh, Sami A             FR BING                 1:59.00    1:57.78  
      27.86   30.11   30.20   29.61                                
 29 Novak, Robby E            JR Canisius-NI          1:56.84    1:58.39  
      26.83   30.30   31.17   30.09                                
 30 McCrobie, Tyler           FR Niagara-NI           1:52.00    1:58.72  
      25.99   29.48   31.66   31.59                                
 31 Calandra, Adam T          SR Canisius-NI          1:53.67    2:00.74  
      26.46   30.64   32.59   31.05                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         JR UB-NI                  53.00      51.64  
      25.27   26.37                                                
  2 Murphy, Marissa L         SO UB-NI                  53.90      53.00  
      25.32   27.68                                                
  3 Morrell, Mallory J        JR UB-NI                  54.00      53.06  
      25.80   27.26                                                
  4 Steffl, Taylor J          FR UB-NI                  54.25      53.80  
      25.56   28.24                                                
  5 Moore, Karly M            JR UB-NI                  53.89      53.95  
      25.90   28.05                                                
  6 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO St. Bonaventure-NI     55.50      54.04  
      26.57   27.47                                                
  7 Evangelista, Becky K      FR UB-NI                  55.50      54.36  
      26.25   28.11                                                
  8 Kettrick, Aubrey          JR Niagara-NI             53.47      54.73  
      26.47   28.26                                                
  9 Mccann, Meaghan           FR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.78      55.05  
      26.68   28.37                                                
 10 Swies, Alex C             JR UB-NI                  56.45      55.13  
      27.13   28.00                                                
 11 Petty, Lanae              SR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.98      55.16  
      26.68   28.48                                                
 12 Oakey, Marissa A          FR Canisius-NI            54.55      55.20  
      26.77   28.43                                                
 13 Kelly, Caitlin M          FR BING                   54.38      55.26  
      26.30   28.96                                                
 14 Lampe, Shannon E          FR BING                   55.55      55.43  
      26.87   28.56                                                
 15 Snyder, Taylor A          FR UB-NI                  55.90      55.50  
      26.44   29.06                                                
 16 Muhl, Natascha            FR St. Bonaventure-NI     57.62      55.75  
      26.69   29.06                                                
 17 Rodriguez, Spencer L      FR UB-NI                  54.50      56.05  
      26.89   29.16                                                
 18 Bull, Rachel              FR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.84      56.06  
      26.76   29.30                                                
 19 Dietrich, Jeanette        SO St. Bonaventure-NI     55.50      56.32  
      26.76   29.56                                                
 20 Grimm, Katelyn A          SO UB-NI                  56.90      56.34  
      26.80   29.54                                                
 21 Crimmins, Lauri A         JR BING                   57.50      56.44  
      27.30   29.14                                                
 22 Sawaya, Summer M          FR St. Bonaventure-NI     58.68      56.46  
      27.10   29.36                                                
 23 Graber, Kelli M           SO Canisius-NI            55.78      56.47  
      27.28   29.19                                                
 24 Adank, Dani N             JR UB-NI                  57.79      56.48  
      27.34   29.14                                                
 25 Kisloski, Emily           SO Niagara-NI             55.47      56.82  
      27.79   29.03                                                
 26 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   JR Canisius-NI            56.63      56.97  
      27.41   29.56                                                
 26 Ragan, Rachael M          SO UB-NI                  56.50      56.97  
      27.34   29.63                                                
 28 Hain, Karina A            FR BING                   56.99      56.99  
      28.19   28.80                                                
 29 Alejandro, Tricia         SR BING                   56.49      57.01  
      27.89   29.12                                                
 30 Lansing, Taylor M         SO UB-NI                  58.00      57.27  
      27.26   30.01                                                
 31 Schena, Anna M            SO Canisius-NI            58.04      57.49  
      27.76   29.73                                                
 32 Villari, Leah M           SO Canisius-NI            56.55      57.59  
      28.24   29.35                                                
 33 Tozser, Timea             FR BING                   58.37      57.65  
      27.70   29.95                                                
 34 Lindahl, Melissa M        JR BING                   56.71      57.82  
      27.72   30.10                                                
 35 Kaefer, Jess L            SO BING                   58.60      58.12  
      27.96   30.16                                                
 36 Rakoczy, Margaret J       SR BING                   58.88      58.28  
      28.48   29.80                                                
 37 Nelson, Emily A           FR UB-NI                  58.00      58.39  
      28.13   30.26                                                
 38 Baczek, Olivia M          JR BING                   56.25      58.46  
      27.85   30.61                                                
 39 Harrington, Ashley        SO Niagara-NI             57.25      58.49  
      28.22   30.27                                                
 40 Mulhisen, Rachael C       FR Canisius-NI            59.00      58.69  
      28.12   30.57                                                
 41 Strychalski, Julie A      SO Canisius-NI            57.70      58.78  
      27.88   30.90                                                
 42 Nungesser, Sara J         FR Canisius-NI            58.00      59.04  
      28.10   30.94                                                
 43 Tozser, Erika             FR Canisius-NI            58.55      59.08  
      28.64   30.44                                                
 44 Sullivan, Megan E         FR Canisius-NI            58.00      59.37  
      28.79   30.58                                                
 45 Pujals, Michaela C        FR BING                   56.99      59.59  
      28.42   31.17                                                
 46 Mazzoni, Maria J          SR BING                   57.77      59.65  
      28.60   31.05                                                
 47 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       SO Niagara-NI             56.66      59.81  
      28.78   31.03                                                
 48 Bulmahn, Julia C          JR Niagara-NI           1:00.92    1:00.09  
      28.84   31.25                                                
 49 Deignan, Chelsea N        JR BING                   59.52    1:00.92  
      29.36   31.56                                                
 50 Stevenson, Alyse N        FR Canisius-NI          1:01.00    1:01.17  
      29.26   31.91                                                
 51 Carlino, Emelia A         FR BING                   58.50    1:01.24  
      29.70   31.54                                                
 52 Pfohl, Kaley A            SR Niagara-NI             59.60    1:01.29  
      29.81   31.48                                                
 53 Metcalf, Katie E          JR Niagara-NI           1:00.16    1:01.30  
      29.44   31.86                                                
 54 Marcin, Megan M           JR Niagara-NI             58.46    1:02.00  
      30.25   31.75                                                
 55 Crane, Erica              SO Niagara-NI           1:01.70    1:02.23  
      29.68   32.55                                                
 56 Ong, Kim C                JR BING                 1:02.00    1:03.41  
      30.28   33.13                                                
 57 Ball, Madison A           FR BING                 1:02.00    1:04.27  
      31.11   33.16                                                
 58 Snyder, Christina R       SR Niagara-NI           1:02.16    1:05.87  
      31.40   34.47                                                
 59 Whynot, Sarah E           SR Niagara-NI           1:03.17    1:06.74  
      32.12   34.62                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T             JR UB-NI                  46.90      46.23  
      22.34   23.89                                                
  2 Dugan, Mike R             SO UB-NI                  47.50      46.32  
      22.40   23.92                                                
  3 Martin, Jimmy A           SO St. Bonaventure-NI     47.10      46.74  
      22.63   24.11                                                
  4 Heine, Jared L            SR UB-NI                  48.20      46.75  
      22.49   24.26                                                
  5 Smrekar, Ryan P           JR UB-NI                  48.90      48.36  
      23.14   25.22                                                
  6 Burud, Michael A          SO St. Bonaventure-NI     49.50      48.40  
      23.40   25.00                                                
  7 Garman, Paul D            JR UB-NI                  48.90      48.78  
      23.42   25.36                                                
  8 Steele, Tommy A           SO UB-NI                     NT      48.82  
      23.41   25.41                                                
  9 Pochatko, Steve J         SR Canisius-NI            48.11      48.85  
      23.28   25.57                                                
 10 Muller, Christian S       JR UB-NI                  50.89      48.89  
      23.34   25.55                                                
 11 Cabasino, Tim M           JR BING                   49.50      49.04  
      23.35   25.69                                                
 12 Saccurato, Josh H         JR BING                   49.93      49.21  
      23.87   25.34                                                
 13 Dansa, Michael J          SR St. Bonaventure-NI     48.50      49.22  
      23.90   25.32                                                
 14 Parkhurst, Shawn S        JR Canisius-NI            50.26      49.23  
      23.77   25.46                                                
 15 Bohn, Travis L            FR UB-NI                  48.90      49.43  
      23.74   25.69                                                
 16 Paccapaniccia, David A    SO St. Bonaventure-NI     49.20      49.90  
      23.37   26.53                                                
 17 Feeley, Dan R             SR BING                   49.06      50.05  
      24.10   25.95                                                
 18 Carver, Tyler J           JR Canisius-NI            52.76      50.49  
      24.27   26.22                                                
 19 Sereday, Nick J           FR Canisius-NI            51.99      50.67  
      24.28   26.39                                                
 20 Disco, Mike K             JR Canisius-NI            49.73      50.90  
      24.44   26.46                                                
 21 Pangal, John P            SO BING                   52.00      51.01  
      24.82   26.19                                                
 22 Hansen, Sam K             FR Canisius-NI            50.90      51.23  
      24.85   26.38                                                
 23 Bothell, Corban           FR Niagara-NI             50.00      51.25  
      24.49   26.76                                                
 24 Sawma, Brian              JR Niagara-NI             51.10      51.31  
      24.66   26.65                                                
 25 Byrt, Devon F             JR BING                   50.61      51.36  
      24.69   26.67                                                
 26 Wurster, Sean D           FR Canisius-NI            52.00      51.42  
      24.81   26.61                                                
 27 Swift, Adam Swift B       SO Canisius-NI            50.80      51.56  
      24.67   26.89                                                
 28 Corey, Alexi G            FR BING                   50.50      51.75  
      25.58   26.17                                                
 29 McCrobie, Tyler           FR Niagara-NI             50.99      51.79  
      24.97   26.82                                                
 30 Wright, Leo N             FR BING                   51.00      51.89  
      24.95   26.94                                                
 31 Evans, Tyler R            SO Canisius-NI            51.00      52.12  
      25.20   26.92                                                
 32 Slesnick, Nolan D         SR BING                   49.32      52.13  
      24.95   27.18                                                
 33 Mackiewicz, John P        SO St. Bonaventure-NI     50.50      52.14  
      24.91   27.23                                                
 34 Saleh, Sami A             FR BING                   52.84      52.18  
      25.54   26.64                                                
 35 Calandra, Adam T          SR Canisius-NI            49.67      52.21  
      24.69   27.52                                                
 36 Chiang, Winston X         SO BING                   52.04      52.63  
      25.75   26.88                                                
 37 Yoon, San                 FR BING                   53.00      52.71  
      25.27   27.44                                                
 38 Stegemoller, Sean C       FR Canisius-NI            51.55      52.74  
      25.49   27.25                                                
 39 Ellman, Andrew R          JR BING                   53.28      52.89  
      25.42   27.47                                                
 40 Small, Brady              SO Niagara-NI             51.17      53.19  
      25.28   27.91                                                
 41 Squire, Nick F            SR Niagara-NI             52.45      53.74  
      26.11   27.63                                                
 42 Zehr, Nick B              JR Niagara-NI             54.06      55.57  
      26.03   29.54                                                
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindahl, Stephanie        FR BING                11:00.00   10:53.28  
      29.19   31.59   32.60   33.04   33.43   33.19   33.16   33.45
      33.26   33.05   32.80   33.22   33.02   33.10   33.16   33.00
      32.87   32.56   32.06   31.53                                
  2 Paz, Alexandra            FR St. Bonaventure-NI  11:25.54   10:56.02  
      31.49   32.74   33.56   33.36   33.81   33.62   32.96   33.33
      33.80   33.33   32.66   32.88   33.06   32.91   32.90   31.63
      32.03   32.40   32.28   31.27                                
  3 Miller, Emma E            JR UB-NI               10:58.00   10:58.52  
      30.85   32.75   33.17   33.71   33.55   33.32   33.09   33.39
      33.21   33.41   32.94   33.35   33.31   33.27   33.18   32.58
      32.46   32.72   32.55   31.71                                
  4 Reall, Amanda K           SR UB-NI               10:50.00   11:09.83  
      31.18   33.30   33.66   34.07   34.04   33.83   33.81   33.80
      33.73   33.23   33.42   33.67   33.48   33.67   33.72   33.35
      33.66   33.98   33.20   33.03                                
  5 Dougherty, Whitney A      SO St. Bonaventure-NI  11:35.54   11:28.70  
      32.32   34.95   35.10   35.31   34.85   35.04   35.06   35.07
      34.66   34.69   34.46   34.27   34.50   34.63   34.46   34.21
      33.72   33.99   34.14   33.27                                
  6 Cannaday, Erin E          FR St. Bonaventure-NI  12:02.65   11:45.97  
      32.14   34.29   35.13   34.86   34.69   35.06   35.98   35.64
      35.73   36.32   35.71   35.96   36.09   36.05   35.87   35.66
      36.01   35.30   35.24   34.24                                
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T          JR St. Bonaventure-NI   9:55.30    9:49.15  
      26.90   29.67   29.93   30.43   30.06   29.90   30.02   30.49
      29.85   29.78   29.46   29.16   29.39   29.06   29.46   29.68
      29.29   29.17   28.99   28.46                                
  2 Culver, Eric R            SO UB-NI                9:55.00   10:07.84  
      27.16   29.65   30.19   30.43   30.67   30.44   30.82   30.63
      30.38   30.33   30.53   31.04   30.49   31.33   30.64   31.01
      30.82   30.89   30.53   29.86                                
  3 McAllister, Colin P       FR UB-NI               10:05.00   10:09.49  
      28.03   30.50   30.70   30.72   30.73   30.81   30.70   30.69
      30.59   30.59   30.63   30.89   31.07   30.98   30.78   30.59
      30.41   30.41   30.31   29.36                                
  4 Hartwell, Mike W          SO St. Bonaventure-NI  10:10.00   10:17.05  
      28.18   30.57   30.83   31.15   30.90   31.25   31.53   31.89
      31.80   31.70   31.33   31.52   31.51   31.91   31.56   29.69
      30.28   30.19   30.27   28.99                                
  5 Jacobi, Emmett M          FR BING                10:10.00   10:25.81  
      28.95   31.54   31.62   31.58   31.93   31.80   31.98   31.99
      31.85   31.85   30.45   30.94   31.32   31.16   31.39   31.14
      31.10   31.77   31.75   29.70                                
  6 Novak, Robby E            JR Canisius-NI         10:12.79   10:37.92  
      28.03   32.08   32.88   32.96   33.51   32.57   33.17   32.97
      32.59   32.05   32.27   32.23   32.13   31.59   31.72   31.47
      30.90   31.05   31.19   30.56                                
  7 Liu, Yi                   SR St. Bonaventure-NI  10:12.50   10:41.64  
      28.05   30.32   31.36   31.62   31.54   31.99   32.11   32.42
      32.84   33.13   32.57   33.15   33.67   33.78   33.68   32.91
      32.12   32.01   31.73   30.64                                
  8 Rice, Zach J              JR UB-NI               10:30.00   10:42.06  
      28.65   31.77   32.43   32.58   32.44   32.64   32.36   32.45
      32.52   32.28   32.57   32.26   32.67   32.90   32.21   31.72
      31.89   32.49   32.03   31.20                                
  9 Donovan, Shane B          FR Canisius-NI         10:38.00   11:05.16  
      28.34   31.28   31.80   32.56   32.84   32.89   33.50   33.78
      33.93   33.96   34.06   35.05   34.22   33.85   34.20   34.67
      33.66   34.33   33.72   32.52                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Claudia C          FR UB-NI                  59.10      58.43  
      28.22   30.21                                                
  2 Mccann, Meaghan           FR St. Bonaventure-NI     59.34    1:00.58  
      29.62   30.96                                                
  3 Moore, Karly M            JR UB-NI                1:00.10    1:02.19  
      30.51   31.68                                                
  4 Nelson, Emily A           FR UB-NI                1:03.50    1:02.63  
      30.50   32.13                                                
  5 Bulmahn, Julia C          JR Niagara-NI             59.08    1:02.81  
      30.70   32.11                                                
  6 Lindahl, Melissa M        JR BING                 1:02.00    1:03.20  
      31.05   32.15                                                
  7 Muhl, Natascha            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:02.50    1:03.32  
      30.91   32.41                                                
  8 Trail, Melissa L          FR UB-NI                1:00.90    1:03.39  
      30.56   32.83                                                
  9 Jackson, Lindsey          JR Niagara-NI           1:03.00    1:03.55  
      30.85   32.70                                                
 10 Giner, Racquel C          SO BING                 1:03.00    1:03.84  
      31.55   32.29                                                
 11 Nelson, Caitlin D         JR BING                 1:04.25    1:03.85  
      31.26   32.59                                                
 12 Bull, Rachel              FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:01.43    1:04.39  
      30.82   33.57                                                
 13 Kelly, Caitlin M          FR BING                 1:04.44    1:04.41  
      31.12   33.29                                                
 14 Schena, Anna M            SO Canisius-NI          1:03.55    1:04.58  
      31.45   33.13                                                
 15 Villari, Leah M           SO Canisius-NI          1:03.17    1:04.83  
      31.74   33.09                                                
 16 Nungesser, Sara J         FR Canisius-NI          1:04.00    1:04.98  
      31.34   33.64                                                
 17 Ong, Kim C                JR BING                 1:02.75    1:05.01  
      31.58   33.43                                                
 18 Demarco, Maggie B         SO Canisius-NI          1:02.20    1:05.99  
      31.90   34.09                                                
 19 Powalski, Kara E          SR Canisius-NI          1:03.81    1:06.54  
      32.75   33.79                                                
 20 Metcalf, Katie E          JR Niagara-NI           1:03.91    1:06.92  
      32.65   34.27                                                
 21 Kisloski, Emily           SO Niagara-NI           1:08.32    1:07.60  
      33.92   33.68                                                
 22 Borowiak, Kara            SO Niagara-NI           1:07.16    1:09.70  
      33.83   35.87                                                
 23 Strychalski, Julie A      SO Canisius-NI          1:05.53    1:09.78  
      33.91   35.87                                                
 24 Blom, Danielle L          JR BING                 1:05.86    1:10.23  
      33.90   36.33                                                
 25 Parsons, Renee E          JR Niagara-NI           1:03.50    1:10.93  
      34.60   36.33                                                
 26 Carlino, Emelia A         FR BING                 1:07.00    1:11.09  
      34.89   36.20                                                
 27 Pfohl, Kaley A            SR Niagara-NI           1:11.55    1:12.54  
      35.77   36.77                                                
 28 Tozser, Timea             FR BING                 1:07.77    1:13.12  
      36.54   36.58                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        JR UB-NI                  52.10      51.58  
      24.90   26.68                                                
  2 Aronica, Phil J           SO UB-NI                  52.90      52.87  
      25.22   27.65                                                
  3 Koenig, Peter S           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.00      52.97  
      25.61   27.36                                                
  4 Zorsch, Cory J            JR UB-NI                  54.20      53.24  
      25.96   27.28                                                
  5 Baxter, Shane             FR Niagara-NI             55.00      54.21  
      26.02   28.19                                                
  6 Bohn, Travis L            FR UB-NI                  53.90      54.38  
      26.57   27.81                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.00      54.74  
      26.50   28.24                                                
  8 Melchiorre, Stephen V     SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.00      54.80  
      26.65   28.15                                                
  8 Cereste, Mark S           JR BING                   55.86      54.80  
      26.70   28.10                                                
  8 Mangis, TJ L              FR St. Bonaventure-NI     57.00      54.80  
      26.36   28.44                                                
 11 McMahon, Jack R           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.00      55.75  
      27.02   28.73                                                
 12 Moessinger, Matt H        JR Canisius-NI          1:00.00      56.09  
      27.97   28.12                                                
 13 Rochna, Matt J            FR St. Bonaventure-NI     54.60      56.50  
      27.11   29.39                                                
 14 Corey, Alexi G            FR BING                   55.41      56.75  
      27.85   28.90                                                
 15 Ellis, Jason              FR Niagara-NI             56.00      57.30  
      28.31   28.99                                                
 16 Doherty, Chris P          FR BING                   57.46      57.66  
      28.05   29.61                                                
 17 Earl, Nathan M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI     57.50      58.02  
      28.16   29.86                                                
 18 Chiang, Winston X         SO BING                   56.76      58.35  
      28.61   29.74                                                
 19 Siuda, Alex               SO Niagara-NI             56.47      58.38  
      28.04   30.34                                                
 20 Sawma, Brian              JR Niagara-NI             59.76      59.34  
      29.05   30.29                                                
 21 Haney, Zack A             FR Canisius-NI            57.00      59.57  
      28.93   30.64                                                
 22 Budner, Aaron E           JR BING                 1:00.00    1:00.57  
      30.09   30.48                                                
 23 Edbauer, Andrew A         SO Canisius-NI          1:03.00    1:01.47  
      29.67   31.80                                                
 24 Evans, Tyler R            SO Canisius-NI            59.00    1:01.64  
      30.04   31.60                                                
 25 Ash, Bradley              FR Niagara-NI             59.00    1:02.34  
      29.80   32.54                                                
 -- Bothell, Corban           FR Niagara-NI             57.00         DQ  
      29.39   31.06                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marecki, Brynn R          SR UB-NI                2:24.50    2:23.64  
      32.95   36.71   36.86   37.12                                
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         SR UB-NI                2:23.50    2:24.17  
      32.78   36.23   38.17   36.99                                
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:36.80    2:30.22  
      34.05   38.18   38.96   39.03                                
  4 Kuras, Brittney J         JR UB-NI                2:25.00    2:30.30  
      33.32   38.01   39.35   39.62                                
  5 Rodriguez, Spencer L      FR UB-NI                2:28.50    2:31.37  
      34.13   38.30   40.04   38.90                                
  6 Caldwell, Lauren M        FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:40.60    2:31.83  
      36.20   37.91   39.07   38.65                                
  7 Zotter, Corinne T         FR BING                 2:30.49    2:33.26  
      35.68   39.17   39.46   38.95                                
  8 Deignan, Chelsea N        JR BING                 2:37.60    2:34.59  
      35.11   38.94   39.82   40.72                                
  9 Sullivan, Megan E         FR Canisius-NI          2:36.00    2:38.63  
      35.36   39.75   41.70   41.82                                
 10 Gagen, Niki Y             FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:41.65    2:40.31  
      36.16   41.19   40.87   42.09                                
 11 Lewis, Caroline A         SO Canisius-NI          2:42.01    2:42.42  
      35.85   40.45   42.80   43.32                                
 12 Noll, Kelly E             SO Canisius-NI          2:40.90    2:42.43  
      36.72   41.51   42.79   41.41                                
 13 Crane, Erica              SO Niagara-NI           2:33.58    2:45.47  
      36.13   41.25   43.89   44.20                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Josh C            JR UB-NI                2:14.00    2:11.99  
      30.05   34.34   34.29   33.31                                
  2 Nord, John L              FR UB-NI                2:14.50    2:12.04  
      30.20   33.72   34.08   34.04                                
  3 Dansa, Michael J          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.00    2:12.43  
      31.11   34.04   34.22   33.06                                
  4 Martin, Jimmy A           SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:11.00    2:14.48  
      30.09   34.45   34.90   35.04                                
  5 Rutkowski, Robert J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:13.30    2:15.06  
      30.51   33.89   35.62   35.04                                
  6 Muller, Christian S       JR UB-NI                2:15.00    2:15.44  
      29.83   34.61   35.12   35.88                                
  7 Williams, Curtis B        SR UB-NI                2:21.50    2:19.34  
      31.69   35.18   36.01   36.46                                
  8 Yoon, San                 FR BING                 2:21.04    2:19.62  
      31.36   35.42   36.15   36.69                                
  9 Siuda, Alex               SO Niagara-NI           2:19.00    2:26.91  
      31.18   36.08   38.99   40.66                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L         SO UB-NI                  58.90      57.05  
      26.75   30.30                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:01.54      58.37  
      27.27   31.10                                                
  3 Adank, Dani N             JR UB-NI                  59.25      58.59  
      27.87   30.72                                                
  4 Caldwell, Lauren M        FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.43      58.83  
      27.55   31.28                                                
  5 Petty, Lanae              SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:02.43      59.15  
      27.76   31.39                                                
  6 Steffl, Taylor J          FR UB-NI                  58.90      59.23  
      27.04   32.19                                                
  7 Lansing, Taylor M         SO UB-NI                  59.50    1:00.41  
      28.28   32.13                                                
  8 Ragan, Rachael M          SO UB-NI                1:00.50    1:01.10  
      28.42   32.68                                                
  9 Trail, Melissa L          FR UB-NI                1:00.50    1:01.67  
      29.22   32.45                                                
 10 Kettrick, Aubrey          JR Niagara-NI           1:02.30    1:01.68  
      29.76   31.92                                                
 10 Dietrich, Jeanette        SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:04.00    1:01.68  
      28.82   32.86                                                
 12 Lampe, Shannon E          FR BING                 1:01.00    1:01.98  
      29.25   32.73                                                
 13 Sawaya, Summer M          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:06.71    1:02.30  
      29.29   33.01                                                
 14 Swies, Alex C             JR UB-NI                1:02.90    1:03.21  
      29.17   34.04                                                
 15 Paz, Alexandra            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:02.45    1:03.29  
      30.03   33.26                                                
 16 Harrington, Ashley        SO Niagara-NI           1:00.29    1:03.38  
      29.86   33.52                                                
 17 Nelson, Caitlin D         JR BING                 1:04.22    1:03.57  
      29.91   33.66                                                
 18 Powalski, Kara E          SR Canisius-NI          1:04.00    1:05.08  
      31.60   33.48                                                
 19 Crimmins, Lauri A         JR BING                 1:04.95    1:05.09  
      30.11   34.98                                                
 20 Parsons, Renee E          JR Niagara-NI             59.69    1:05.50  
      30.45   35.05                                                
 21 Baczek, Olivia M          JR BING                 1:04.18    1:05.57  
      31.78   33.79                                                
 22 Pujals, Michaela C        FR BING                 1:03.50    1:05.91  
      30.91   35.00                                                
 23 Rakoczy, Margaret J       SR BING                 1:04.51    1:06.07  
      31.68   34.39                                                
 24 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   JR Canisius-NI          1:07.99    1:06.18  
      30.67   35.51                                                
 25 Tozser, Erika             FR Canisius-NI          1:05.55    1:06.82  
      31.57   35.25                                                
 26 Cannaday, Erin E          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:07.43    1:06.86  
      30.93   35.93                                                
 27 Mazzoni, Maria J          SR BING                 1:03.99    1:07.71  
      31.27   36.44                                                
 28 Giner, Racquel C          SO BING                 1:05.00    1:08.00  
      31.61   36.39                                                
 29 Graber, Kelli M           SO Canisius-NI          1:06.46    1:08.52  
      31.56   36.96                                                
 30 Borowiak, Kara            SO Niagara-NI           1:05.43    1:08.56  
      32.07   36.49                                                
 31 Ball, Madison A           FR BING                 1:07.00    1:09.16  
      32.16   37.00                                                
 32 Toellner, Kristin M       SR Canisius-NI          1:10.39    1:10.43  
      33.64   36.79                                                
 33 Marcin, Megan M           JR Niagara-NI           1:09.94    1:11.23  
      33.79   37.44                                                
 34 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       SO Niagara-NI           1:13.64    1:12.59  
      33.27   39.32                                                
 35 Whynot, Sarah E           SR Niagara-NI           1:05.85    1:13.74  
      34.47   39.27                                                
 36 Snyder, Christina R       SR Niagara-NI           1:10.28    1:15.12  
      34.48   40.64                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorsch, Cory J            JR UB-NI                  52.10      50.64  
      23.65   26.99                                                
  2 Dugan, Mike R             SO UB-NI                  51.80      50.95  
      23.87   27.08                                                
  3 Heine, Jared L            SR UB-NI                  52.04      51.42  
      24.15   27.27                                                
  4 Schwippert, Matt T        JR UB-NI                  52.90      51.97  
      23.85   28.12                                                
  5 Parkhurst, Shawn S        JR Canisius-NI            52.81      52.67  
      24.50   28.17                                                
  6 Cabasino, Tim M           JR BING                   53.04      53.44  
      24.45   28.99                                                
  7 Burud, Michael A          SO St. Bonaventure-NI     54.40      53.46  
      25.35   28.11                                                
  8 Rochna, Matt J            FR St. Bonaventure-NI     53.80      53.54  
      25.22   28.32                                                
  9 Moessinger, Matt H        JR Canisius-NI            55.04      53.73  
      25.34   28.39                                                
 10 Pangal, John P            SO BING                   53.43      54.20  
      25.96   28.24                                                
 11 Pochatko, Steve J         SR Canisius-NI            54.91      54.35  
      25.53   28.82                                                
 12 Steele, Tommy A           SO UB-NI                  54.90      54.52  
      25.14   29.38                                                
 13 McMahon, Jack R           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.10      54.61  
      25.56   29.05                                                
 14 Mackiewicz, John P        SO St. Bonaventure-NI     55.00      54.72  
      25.58   29.14                                                
 15 Liu, Yi                   SR St. Bonaventure-NI     53.20      54.84  
      25.77   29.07                                                
 16 Budner, Aaron E           JR BING                   53.87      54.92  
      26.51   28.41                                                
 17 Mangis, TJ L              FR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.00      54.99  
      25.69   29.30                                                
 18 Paccapaniccia, David A    SO St. Bonaventure-NI     54.50      55.27  
      25.26   30.01                                                
 19 Cereste, Mark S           JR BING                   57.39      55.42  
      26.28   29.14                                                
 20 Baxter, Shane             FR Niagara-NI             55.00      55.72  
      26.24   29.48                                                
 21 Stegemoller, Sean C       FR Canisius-NI            55.00      55.83  
      26.33   29.50                                                
 22 O'Donnell, Patrick J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     57.50      56.19  
      26.18   30.01                                                
 23 Ellis, Jason              FR Niagara-NI             55.00      56.28  
      27.36   28.92                                                
 24 Berloth, Chris M          SR UB-NI                  54.10      56.47  
      26.05   30.42                                                
 25 Carver, Tyler J           JR Canisius-NI            57.99      56.68  
      26.59   30.09                                                
 26 Doherty, Chris P          FR BING                   55.55      56.74  
      26.30   30.44                                                
 27 Feeley, Dan R             SR BING                   58.80      57.38  
      26.64   30.74                                                
 28 Wurster, Sean D           FR Canisius-NI          1:01.00      57.97  
      27.12   30.85                                                
 29 Hansen, Sam K             FR Canisius-NI            58.80      58.26  
      26.97   31.29                                                
 30 Disco, Mike K             JR Canisius-NI            57.46      58.85  
      27.39   31.46                                                
 31 Byrt, Devon F             JR BING                   56.82      59.18  
      26.93   32.25                                                
 32 McCrobie, Tyler           FR Niagara-NI             57.00    1:00.11  
      28.08   32.03                                                
 33 Small, Brady              SO Niagara-NI             57.88    1:00.60  
      28.00   32.60                                                
 34 Edbauer, Andrew A         SO Canisius-NI          1:02.00    1:01.22  
      27.82   33.40                                                
 35 Swift, Adam Swift B       SO Canisius-NI          1:00.68    1:01.39  
      28.45   32.94                                                
 36 Saleh, Sami A             FR BING                   56.00    1:02.00  
      28.76   33.24                                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmers, Alie G         SR UB-NI                4:42.00    4:37.07  
      30.42   34.60   35.64   34.82   38.16   38.37   33.13   31.93
  2 Jackson, Lindsey          JR Niagara-NI           4:31.98    4:42.48  
      30.52   34.43   36.70   36.66   41.03   40.74   31.57   30.83
  3 Oakey, Marissa A          FR Canisius-NI          4:50.00    4:43.08  
      30.08   34.36   36.22   35.66   42.38   42.76   31.41   30.21
  4 Hain, Karina A            FR BING                 4:45.00    4:44.61  
      30.49   34.47   37.51   35.99   40.37   40.99   33.35   31.44
  5 Alejandro, Tricia         SR BING                 4:50.00    4:45.51  
      30.06   33.73   36.74   35.66   42.02   42.34   33.27   31.69
  6 Reall, Amanda K           SR UB-NI                4:50.00    4:52.79  
      31.19   34.41   39.17   37.73   42.46   41.81   33.68   32.34
  7 Blom, Danielle L          JR BING                 4:59.00    5:03.06  
      31.21   36.47   38.82   38.97   44.16   44.83   34.97   33.63
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         JR BING                 4:15.00    4:11.06  
      26.73   30.26   32.18   32.36   35.54   35.68   29.80   28.51
  2 Slesnick, Nolan D         SR BING                 4:13.52    4:16.45  
      27.20   31.20   33.69   33.39   34.79   35.69   30.51   29.98
  3 Melchiorre, Stephen V     SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:27.00    4:20.07  
      28.49   31.40   33.27   32.57   38.48   38.05   29.84   27.97
  4 Culver, Eric R            SO UB-NI                4:20.00    4:21.27  
      26.62   30.65   33.85   32.60   38.40   39.11   30.86   29.18
  5 Koenig, Peter S           SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:38.00    4:26.34  
      28.81   32.48   35.13   33.90   37.68   38.03   30.85   29.46
  6 Nord, John L              FR UB-NI                4:24.00    4:27.88  
      29.55   33.99   36.02   34.47   36.28   36.27   31.62   29.68
  7 Rutkowski, Robert J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:36.50    4:29.49  
      29.20   34.81   34.61   34.98   36.91   37.21   31.32   30.45
  8 Ellman, Andrew R          JR BING                 4:22.40    4:34.81  
      27.38   32.79   36.78   36.79   37.75   38.44   33.33   31.55
  9 Jeronis, Taylor J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:49.00    4:35.09  
      27.03   31.36   36.07   35.40   41.10   41.94   32.12   30.07
 10 Earl, Nathan M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:48.00    4:35.10  
      28.69   34.19   35.48   35.22   40.14   40.28   31.57   29.53
 11 Haney, Zack A             FR Canisius-NI          4:25.00    4:36.98  
      27.91   33.04   34.77   34.32   41.70   42.08   32.51   30.65
 12 Donovan, Shane B          FR Canisius-NI          4:28.00    4:40.11  
      30.37   36.11   36.99   35.65   39.02   39.65   32.01   30.31
 13 Ash, Bradley              FR Niagara-NI           4:30.00    4:45.09  
      28.87   34.87   37.97   36.66   42.04   41.88   31.77   31.03
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'            1:41.00    1:36.47  
     1) Murphy, Marissa L SO            2) Evangelista, Becky K FR        
     3) Doyle, Claudia C FR             4) Morrell, Mallory J JR          
       24.14    24.65    24.44    23.24                                    
  2 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'            1:38.00    1:38.61  
     1) Kuras, Brittney J JR            2) Snyder, Taylor A FR            
     3) Moore, Karly M JR               4) Steffl, Taylor J FR            
       24.21    24.97    24.97    24.46                                    
  3 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:39.50    1:40.12  
     1) Nelson, Caitlin D JR            2) Kelly, Caitlin M FR            
     3) Lampe, Shannon E FR             4) Baczek, Olivia M JR            
       25.34    24.96    24.93    24.89                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:43.20    1:40.62  
     1) Dietrich, Jeanette SO           2) Petty, Lanae SR                
     3) Smirnova, Ivanna SO             4) Mccann, Meaghan FR             
       25.07    25.22    25.38    24.95                                    
  5 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:42.50    1:44.81  
     1) Zotter, Corinne T FR            2) Pujals, Michaela C FR          
     3) Kaefer, Jess L SO               4) Crimmins, Lauri A JR           
       26.26    26.56    26.39    25.60                                    
  6 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'            1:44.00    1:45.17  
     1) Ragan, Rachael M SO             2) Trail, Melissa L FR            
     3) Grimm, Katelyn A SO             4) Lansing, Taylor M SO           
       27.18    26.18    25.75    26.06                                    
  7 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:42.31    1:45.45  
     1) Nungesser, Sara J FR            2) Tozser, Erika FR               
     3) Mulhisen, Rachael C FR          4) Oakey, Marissa A FR            
       26.97    26.17    26.84    25.47                                    
  8 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                1:47.30    1:45.89  
     1) Heferle, Rachel E FR            2) Cannaday, Erin E FR            
     3) Muhl, Natascha FR               4) Paz, Alexandra FR              
       26.52    26.43    27.82    25.12                                    
  9 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:40.80    1:46.13  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey JR             2) Bulmahn, Julia C JR            
     3) Parsons, Renee E JR             4) Jackson, Lindsey JR            
       25.58    27.33    27.44    25.78                                    
 10 Niagara University-NI  'B'                        1:45.00    1:46.43  
     1) Kisloski, Emily SO              2) Harrington, Ashley SO          
     3) Borowiak, Kara SO               4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO         
       26.43    26.47    27.19    26.34                                    
 11 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:46.50    1:47.19  
     1) Giner, Racquel C SO             2) Carlino, Emelia A FR           
     3) Tozser, Timea FR                4) Rakoczy, Margaret J SR         
       27.45    27.26    26.00    26.48                                    
 12 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                1:45.50    1:47.53  
     1) Gagen, Niki Y FR                2) Caldwell, Lauren M FR          
     3) Courtney, Mckenzie L SO         4) Bull, Rachel FR                
       26.04    27.87    27.06    26.56                                    
 13 Binghamton University  'D'                        1:48.00    1:51.17  
     1) Deignan, Chelsea N JR           2) Lindahl, Melissa M JR          
     3) Lindahl, Stephanie FR           4) Ball, Madison A FR             
       28.41    27.05    26.47    29.24                                    
 14 Niagara University-NI  'C'                        1:48.00    2:00.13  
     1) Pfohl, Kaley A SR               2) Snyder, Christina R SR         
     3) Whynot, Sarah E SR              4) Marcin, Megan M JR             
       29.65    29.59    31.71    29.18                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'            1:28.50    1:25.02  
     1) Meints, Josh C JR               2) Aronica, Phil J SO             
     3) Garman, Paul D JR               4) Dugan, Mike R SO               
       21.67    21.50    21.37    20.48                                    
  2 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'            1:26.00    1:25.19  
     1) Hogan, Matt T JR                2) Zorsch, Cory J JR              
     3) Smrekar, Ryan P JR              4) Heine, Jared L SR              
       21.70    21.54    21.33    20.62                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:29.10    1:27.18  
     1) Paccapaniccia, David A SO       2) Burud, Michael A SO            
     3) Martin, Jimmy A SO              4) Dansa, Michael J SR            
       22.16    21.65    22.28    21.09                                    
  4 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:27.50    1:29.88  
     1) Cabasino, Tim M JR              2) Feeley, Dan R SR               
     3) Wright, Leo N FR                4) Saleh, Sami A FR               
       21.91    22.35    22.18    23.44                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                1:31.48    1:30.60  
     1) McMahon, Jack R SR              2) Koenig, Peter S SR             
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick J SO         4) Jeronis, Taylor J FR           
       23.00    21.88    22.51    23.21                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                1:31.07    1:31.40  
     1) Mackiewicz, John P SO           2) Melchiorre, Stephen V SO       
     3) Rochna, Matt J FR               4) Homerin, Elias T JR            
       23.22    22.64    22.83    22.71                                    
  7 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'D'                1:31.90    1:31.97  
     1) Liu, Yi SR                      2) Mangis, TJ L FR                
     3) Hartwell, Mike W SO             4) Earl, Nathan M FR              
       23.82    22.50    22.38    23.27                                    
  8 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:28.91    1:32.49  
     1) Hansen, Sam K FR                2) Stegemoller, Sean C FR         
     3) Sereday, Nick J FR              4) Wurster, Sean D FR             
       23.44    23.01    22.47    23.57                                    
  9 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:29.00    1:33.16  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) Bothell, Corban FR             
     3) Ellis, Jason FR                 4) McCrobie, Tyler FR             
       22.97    23.38    23.73    23.08                                    
 10 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:31.00    1:33.30  
     1) Budner, Aaron E JR              2) Byrt, Devon F JR               
     3) Chiang, Winston X SO            4) Pangal, John P SO              
       23.31    23.08    23.80    23.11                                    
 11 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'            1:30.50    1:33.49  
     1) McAllister, Colin P FR          2) Berloth, Chris M SR            
     3) Williams, Curtis B SR           4) Rice, Zach J JR                
       24.11    22.30    23.16    23.92                                    
 12 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:34.00    1:35.02  
     1) Corey, Alexi G FR               2) Doherty, Chris P FR            
     3) Jacobi, Emmett M FR             4) Yoon, San FR                   
       24.05    23.74    23.53    23.70                                    
 13 Niagara University-NI  'C'                             NT    1:35.89  
     1) Small, Brady SO                 2) Siuda, Alex SO                 
     3) Resila, Nate SO                 4) Ash, Bradley FR                
       24.11    23.36    23.31    25.11                                    
 14 Niagara University-NI  'B'                        1:32.00    1:37.85  
     1) Sawma, Brian JR                 2) Squire, Nick F SR              
     3) Zehr, Nick B JR                 4) Carrozzo, Matthew JR           
       23.48    24.71    24.39    25.27                                    
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Rachel               UB-NI                     NT     360.35  
  2 Giachino, Ava                UB-NI                     NT     342.60  
  3 Epstein, Taylor              Canisius-NI               NT     299.65  
  4 Merritt, Tessa               UB-NI                     NT     273.05  
  5 Gigliotti, Alexa             Canisius-NI               NT     256.95  
  6 O'Malley, Faith              Niagara-NI                NT     202.05  
  7 Hendrickson, Sarah           BING                      NT     188.20  
  8 Gossett, Alicia              St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     186.65  
  9 Jones, Ashley                Niagara-NI                NT     185.35  
 10 Easton, Jenna                BING                      NT     182.30  
 11 Robertson, Kim               BING                      NT     181.90  
 12 Williams, Imani              BING                      NT     176.85  
 13 Capone, Emily                BING                      NT     152.60  
 14 Hughes, Emily                Niagara-NI                NT     152.50  
 15 Sadler, Laura                Niagara-NI                NT     143.95  
 
Event 32  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAninch, DJ                 UB-NI                     NT     328.10  
  2 Iafrati, Chris               UB-NI                     NT     325.75  
  3 Quarantillo, Eddie           Canisius-NI               NT     314.35  
  4 Kowalski, Jake               Canisius-NI               NT     278.00  
  5 Murphy, Mike                 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     269.50  
  6 Kowalski, Joel               Canisius-NI               NT     260.80  
  7 Zdanowski, Devin             BING                      NT     255.65  
  8 Butts-Ealy, Dominick         St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     244.90  
  9 Foiles, Anthony              BING                      NT     233.55  
 10 Pason, Alex                  Canisius-NI               NT     222.55  
 11 Mattison, Justin             BING                      NT     217.95  
 12 Heimbrock, Cody              Niagara-NI                NT     203.50  
 13 O'Rourke, Ian                Niagara-NI                NT     183.75  
 14 Vossler, Will                St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     151.10  
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley                Niagara-NI                NT     348.25  
  2 Eckert, Rachel               UB-NI                     NT     342.85  
  3 Giachino, Ava                UB-NI                     NT     313.65  
  4 Merritt, Tessa               UB-NI                     NT     275.55  
  5 Epstein, Taylor              Canisius-NI               NT     260.50  
  6 Gigliotti, Alexa             Canisius-NI               NT     227.40  
  7 Williams, Imani              BING                      NT     196.70  
  8 Hendrickson, Sarah           BING                      NT     185.75  
  9 Gossett, Alicia              St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     185.50  
 10 Sadler, Laura                Niagara-NI                NT     183.25  
 11 Easton, Jenna                BING                      NT     182.10  
 12 O'Malley, Faith              Niagara-NI                NT     180.80  
 13 Caldwell, Lauren M        FR St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     170.35  
 14 Capone, Emily                BING                      NT     169.15  
 15 Asher, Sarah                 BING                      NT     162.15  
 16 Robertson, Kim               BING                      NT     161.70  
 17 Hughes, Emily                Niagara-NI                NT     138.10  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quarantillo, Eddie           Canisius-NI               NT     329.80  
  2 Iafrati, Chris               UB-NI                     NT     328.70  
  3 McAninch, DJ                 UB-NI                     NT     304.80  
  4 Butts-Ealy, Dominick         St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     289.85  
  5 Kowalski, Joel               Canisius-NI               NT     280.45  
  6 Murphy, Mike                 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     272.35  
  7 Zdanowski, Devin             BING                      NT     254.10  
  8 Foiles, Anthony              BING                      NT     225.65  
  9 Kowalski, Jake               Canisius-NI               NT     223.60  
 10 Pason, Alex                  Canisius-NI               NT     220.15  
 11 Mattison, Justin             BING                      NT     204.25  
 12 Heimbrock, Cody              Niagara-NI                NT     190.00  
 13 Vossler, Will                St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     150.85  
 14 Carrozzo, Matthew         JR Niagara-NI                NT     144.55