Licensed to University of Maine        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/17/2008 09:17 PM
                 2008 AMERICA EAST SWIMMING & DIVING CHAMPIONS                 
                      FEBRUARY 14 - 17, 2008 ORONO, MAINE                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 540.80        2000 K. Coogan   DU                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Andre       SO BU SWIMMING           329.15     335.65         20  
  2 Acevedo, Julian        SEAWOLVES             310.90     308.60         17  
  3 Graham, Ryan C      JR BING                  258.05     266.95         16  
  4 Knorr, Tanner       FR BU SWIMMING           252.40     249.05         15  
  5 Mcnew, Seth S       FR UMBC                  236.70     243.30         14  
  6 Burgie, Keith       SR MAINE                 256.35     241.00         13  
  7 Russo, Matthew J    SR BING                  237.30     215.40         12  
  8 Caesar, Alex X      JR BU SWIMMING           207.80     203.90         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Cheng, Chris T      FR UMBC                  206.60                     9  
 10 Nolte, Robert J     SO BING                  194.40                     7  
 11 Grippi, Dan J       FR UMBC                  180.55                     6  
 12 Florio, Matt           SEAWOLVES             126.40                     5  
 -- Hamil, Matt L       SO UMBC                  186.90         X         
 -- Guseman, Greg R     FR UMBC                  185.85         X         
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 540.80        2000 K. Coogan   DU                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre             SO BU SWIMMING           363.00     329.15 q      
  2 Acevedo, Julian              SEAWOLVES             323.40     310.90 q      
  3 Graham, Ryan C            JR BING                  318.07     258.05 q      
  4 Burgie, Keith             SR MAINE                 289.95     256.35 q      
  5 Knorr, Tanner             FR BU SWIMMING           304.35     252.40 q      
  6 Russo, Matthew J          SR BING                  282.30     237.30 q      
  7 Mcnew, Seth S             FR UMBC                  207.75     236.70 q      
  8 Caesar, Alex X            JR BU SWIMMING           247.73     207.80 q      
  9 Cheng, Chris T            FR UMBC                  205.43     206.60        
 10 Nolte, Robert J           SO BING                  232.95     194.40        
 11 Grippi, Dan J             FR UMBC                  207.68     180.55        
 12 Florio, Matt                 SEAWOLVES             146.73     126.40        
 -- Guseman, Greg R           FR UMBC                  161.40    X185.85        
 -- Hamil, Matt L             SO UMBC                  207.30    X186.90        
 
Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 7:30.14    2/8/2007 UMBC, UMBC                                 
                         D Surkovich, A Stanislawska, L Engler, M Sackett  
                7:10.49  NCAA
                7:23.40  NCAB
                8:01.98  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      7:39.70    7:26.41!ECAC    40  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette SO      2) Van Allen, Clara FR            
     3) Young, Liisa SO                 4) Kinsella, Eve M JR             
                  25.75       53.70 (53.70)   1:22.53 (1:22.53)   1:52.28 (1:52.28)
                            2:46.54 (54.26)   3:15.90 (1:23.62)   3:45.04 (1:52.76)
        4:10.76 (25.72)     4:39.30 (54.26)   5:08.42 (1:23.38)   5:36.67 (1:51.63)
        6:01.83 (25.16)     6:29.51 (52.84)   6:58.20 (1:21.53)   7:26.41 (1:49.74)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:41.64    7:31.17 ECAC    34  
     1) Godwin, Rebecca A FR            2) Engler, Lindsey F SR           
     3) Ryan, Sarah A FR                4) Surkovich, Daniele M JR        
                  26.24       54.91 (54.91)   1:24.48 (1:24.48)   1:54.02 (1:54.02)
        2:19.58 (25.56)     2:48.33 (54.31)   3:17.37 (1:23.35)   3:46.98 (1:52.96)
        4:12.38 (25.40)     4:40.88 (53.90)   5:10.58 (1:23.60)   5:41.24 (1:54.26)
        6:06.80 (25.56)     6:34.75 (53.51)   7:02.96 (1:21.72)   7:31.17 (1:49.93)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT-NE  'A'               7:42.79    7:37.01 ECAC    32  
     1) Weaver, Kate FR                 2) Clark, Colleen SO              
     3) MacMillan, Molly SO             4) Anderson, Lauren JR            
                  25.99       54.37 (54.37)   1:23.09 (1:23.09)   1:51.81 (1:51.81)
        2:17.62 (25.81)     2:45.80 (53.99)   3:14.14 (1:22.33)   3:42.55 (1:50.74)
        4:08.04 (25.49)     4:36.48 (53.93)   5:06.45 (1:23.90)   5:37.55 (1:55.00)
        6:03.44 (25.89)     6:33.01 (55.46)   7:04.10 (1:26.55)   7:37.01 (1:59.46)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    7:53.02    7:43.45 ECAC    30  
     1) Chovanec, Mimi SO               2) Miller, Colleen JR             
     3) Boffa, Kari JR                  4) Grobmyer, Mackenzie JR         
                  26.88       55.84 (55.84)   1:26.29 (1:26.29)   1:56.87 (1:56.87)
        2:22.06 (25.19)     2:50.36 (53.49)   3:20.21 (1:23.34)   3:50.87 (1:54.00)
        4:16.88 (26.01)     4:45.60 (54.73)   5:15.87 (1:25.00)   5:46.97 (1:56.10)
        6:12.84 (25.87)     6:41.71 (54.74)   7:12.16 (1:25.19)   7:43.45 (1:56.48)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'            7:48.19    7:45.54 ECAC    28  
     1) Wollenzien, Kiersten FR         2) Fowler, Mattie SO              
     3) Wengrove, Meagan SO             4) Fay, Laura SO                  
                  25.92       54.82 (54.82)   1:23.65 (1:23.65)   1:52.97 (1:52.97)
        2:19.51 (26.54)     2:48.79 (55.82)   3:18.90 (1:25.93)   3:49.11 (1:56.14)
        4:15.44 (26.33)     4:44.83 (55.72)   5:16.76 (1:27.65)   5:48.41 (1:59.30)
        6:14.25 (25.84)     6:43.18 (54.77)   7:13.80 (1:25.39)   7:45.54 (1:57.13)
  6 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 7:55.80    7:55.46 ECAC    26  
     1) Teague, Courtney                2) Policht, Adrienne              
     3) Sayles, Rebecca                 4) Gudelj, Maja                   
                  26.21       55.24 (55.24)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:57.48 (1:57.48)
        2:23.75 (26.27)     2:54.20 (56.72)   3:26.65 (1:29.17)   3:59.81 (2:02.33)
        4:26.14 (26.33)     4:55.63 (55.82)   5:25.47 (1:25.66)   5:56.42 (1:56.61)
        6:22.94 (26.52)     6:52.61 (56.19)   7:23.60 (1:27.18)   7:55.46 (1:59.04)
  7 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  8:07.59    7:57.01 ECAC    24  
     1) Brand, Allyce M SO              2) Kline, Jordyn M FR             
     3) Jennings, Heather R JR          4) Brown, Jodi R JR               
                  27.32       56.91 (56.91)   1:28.29 (1:28.29)   2:00.11 (2:00.11)
        2:27.09 (26.98)     2:57.00 (56.89)   3:28.21 (1:28.10)   4:00.00 (1:59.89)
        4:26.55 (26.55)     4:56.49 (56.49)   5:27.65 (1:27.65)   5:59.13 (1:59.13)
        6:26.47 (27.34)     6:56.09 (56.96)   7:26.55 (1:27.42)   7:57.01 (1:57.88)
 
Event 3  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 6:44.18    2/8/2007 UMBC, UMBC                                 
                         J Bronson, F Reitz, E Roseberry, J Ortiz          
                6:26.08  NCAA
                6:37.66  NCAB
                7:21.88  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 6:53.64    6:42.44!ECAC    40  
     1) Bronson, Justin A JR            2) Reitz, Brad T FR               
     3) Freeman, Keilan G FR            4) Reitz, Freddie JR              
                  23.54       48.80 (48.80)   1:14.15 (1:14.15)   1:39.92 (1:39.92)
        2:03.23 (23.31)     2:29.03 (49.11)   2:55.10 (1:15.18)   3:20.58 (1:40.66)
        3:43.94 (23.36)     4:09.64 (49.06)   4:35.95 (1:15.37)   5:02.55 (1:41.97)
        5:25.89 (23.34)     5:50.82 (48.27)   6:16.48 (1:13.93)   6:42.44 (1:39.89)
  2 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:06.36    6:52.48 ECAC    34  
     1) Chen, Jason FR                  2) Varanda, Brenno R JR           
     3) Lorenz, Sean C JR               4) Koralewski, Brian T JR         
                  23.14       48.96 (48.96)   1:15.93 (1:15.93)   1:43.06 (1:43.06)
        2:05.93 (22.87)     2:31.92 (48.86)   2:58.43 (1:15.37)   3:25.58 (1:42.52)
        3:48.58 (23.00)     4:14.12 (48.54)   4:40.20 (1:14.62)   5:07.30 (1:41.72)
        5:30.39 (23.09)     5:56.80 (49.50)   6:24.38 (1:17.08)   6:52.48 (1:45.18)
  3 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      7:01.00    6:58.86 ECAC    32  
     1) Kaiser, Ben SO                  2) Slesnick, Tyson SO             
     3) Nakanishi, Mark FR              4) Ernst, Kyle FR                 
                  24.75       50.34 (50.34)   1:17.40 (1:17.40)   1:44.70 (1:44.70)
        2:08.45 (23.75)     2:34.02 (49.32)   3:01.46 (1:16.76)   3:29.64 (1:44.94)
        3:53.33 (23.69)     4:19.87 (50.23)   4:47.56 (1:17.92)   5:14.73 (1:45.09)
        5:38.58 (23.85)     6:05.28 (50.55)   6:32.15 (1:17.42)   6:58.86 (1:44.13)
  4 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 7:05.65    7:01.91 ECAC    30  
     1) Gaffey, Eric                    2) Piastuck, Dan                  
     3) Eldor, Jonathan                 4) Ochmanski, Lukasz              
                  23.83       49.51 (49.51)   1:16.11 (1:16.11)   1:43.93 (1:43.93)
        2:07.06 (23.13)     2:33.68 (49.75)   3:02.79 (1:18.86)   3:31.77 (1:47.84)
        3:55.77 (24.00)     4:22.90 (51.13)   4:51.05 (1:19.28)   5:19.26 (1:47.49)
        5:42.71 (23.45)     6:08.99 (49.73)   6:35.53 (1:16.27)   7:01.91 (1:42.65)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    7:17.49    7:03.68 ECAC    28  
     1) Wakelin, Cully SO               2) Staples, Kevin SO              
     3) Bender, Jeremy FR               4) Quinn, John JR                 
                  23.98       49.86 (49.86)   1:16.54 (1:16.54)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)
        2:06.75 (22.70)     2:33.22 (49.17)   3:01.52 (1:17.47)   3:29.91 (1:45.86)
        3:53.93 (24.02)     4:20.85 (50.94)   4:48.82 (1:18.91)   5:17.15 (1:47.24)
        5:40.24 (23.09)     6:06.80 (49.65)   6:34.94 (1:17.79)   7:03.68 (1:46.53)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:45.21   2/16/2006 University of New Hampshire, UNH           
                         K Goodman, C Tartaglia, D Petchonka, S Daly       
                1:39.49  NCAA
                1:42.47  NCAB
                1:54.97  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'            1:47.03    1:44.68!ECAC    40  
     1) Perrault, Amy FR                2) Tartaglia, Christine SR        
     3) Goodman, Kary SR                4) Petchonka, Deanna SR           
                  26.02       55.86 (29.84)     1:21.23 (25.37)     1:44.68 (23.45)
  2 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:49.63    1:47.55 ECAC    34  
     1) Doersam, Sarah FR               2) Munday, Emily SO               
     3) Tullis, Kirsten FR              4) McIntyre, Maria FR             
                  28.25       57.87 (29.62)     1:23.62 (25.75)     1:47.55 (23.93)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:48.87    1:47.79 ECAC    32  
     1) Kaplanova, Tereza SO            2) Cantwell, Christina E JR       
     3) Sherman, Lindsay E SO           4) Fitzpatrick, Carly A SR        
                  27.99       57.49 (29.50)     1:23.44 (25.95)     1:47.79 (24.35)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    1:52.28    1:49.84 ECAC    30  
     1) Healey, Courtney JR             2) McLean, Megan SO               
     3) Fisher, Meag SO                 4) Miller, Colleen JR             
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:25.86 (27.00)     1:49.84 (23.98)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT-NE  'A'               1:50.36    1:49.89 ECAC    28  
     1) Tomlin, Stephanie FR            2) Gillespie, Ashley JR           
     3) Underhill, Nicole SR            4) Kent, Rachel JR                
                  28.29       59.46 (31.17)     1:25.78 (26.32)     1:49.89 (24.11)
  6 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:52.90    1:50.15 ECAC    26  
     1) Worthington, Lyndsi M FR        2) Gallo, Danielle M FR           
     3) Detlef, Brittany A FR           4) Ferrara, Taryn T SO            
                  28.33       59.18 (30.85)     1:25.18 (26.00)     1:50.15 (24.97)
  7 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 1:51.77    1:50.22 ECAC    24  
     1) Liu, Lucy                       2) Kiryushkina, Anastasia         
     3) D'Esposito, Anjelica            4) Green-Washington, Nyisha       
                  27.86       59.11 (31.25)     1:26.04 (26.93)     1:50.22 (24.18)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:31.42    2/8/2007 Binghamton University, BING-               
                         B Koizim, B Varanda, P Dzieniszewski, D Holmes    
                1:26.52  NCAA
                1:29.11  NCAB
                1:40.31  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:34.38    1:31.86 ECAC    40  
     1) Wurm, Jeff SO                   2) Carlson, Eric SR               
     3) Rickett, Matt FR                4) Seiler, Arik SO                
                  24.18       49.19 (25.01)     1:11.01 (21.82)     1:31.86 (20.85)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:32.92    1:32.33 ECAC    34  
     1) Schneider, Sven JR              2) Auchter, Scott P SR            
     3) Reitz, Brad T FR                4) Vonder Haar, Zachary D SO      
                  23.93       49.65 (25.72)     1:11.72 (22.07)     1:32.33 (20.61)
  3 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 1:37.53    1:34.99 ECAC    32  
     1) Ozcan, Omer                     2) MacDonald, Michael             
     3) Smirnov, Alexei                 4) Kissel, Alexander              
                  25.04       51.14 (26.10)     1:14.33 (23.19)     1:34.99 (20.66)
  4 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:37.46    1:35.10 ECAC    30  
     1) Chen, Jason FR                  2) Palumbo, Andrew S JR           
     3) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SO      4) Rogan, Joe L JR                
                  25.41       51.39 (25.98)     1:13.78 (22.39)     1:35.10 (21.32)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    1:40.60    1:40.92         28  
     1) Young, Jamie SO                 2) Wakelin, Cully SO              
     3) Staples, Kevin SO               4) Quinn, John JR                 
                  26.62       54.69 (28.07)     1:18.93 (24.24)     1:40.92 (21.99)
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 4:54.13   2/17/2006 Meghan M Sackett, UMBC                     
                4:45.46  NCAA
                4:54.02  NCAB
                5:14.38  ECAC
                5:19.38  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Surkovich, Daniele  JR UMBC                 4:57.96    4:53.33!NCAB    20  
                  27.57       57.24 (29.67)     1:27.20 (29.96)     1:57.22 (30.02)
        2:27.02 (29.80)     2:56.77 (29.75)     3:26.15 (29.38)     3:55.69 (29.54)
        4:24.92 (29.23)     4:53.33 (28.41)                                        
  2 MacMillan, Molly    SO UVM-NE               4:58.20    4:57.19 ECAC    17  
                  27.36       57.04 (29.68)     1:26.95 (29.91)     1:56.96 (30.01)
        2:27.15 (30.19)     2:57.06 (29.91)     3:27.12 (30.06)     3:56.90 (29.78)
        4:26.93 (30.03)     4:57.19 (30.26)                                        
  3 Clark, Colleen      SO UVM-NE               5:04.99    5:00.81 ECAC    16  
                  27.66       57.42 (29.76)     1:27.81 (30.39)     1:58.18 (30.37)
        2:28.55 (30.37)     2:59.24 (30.69)     3:30.12 (30.88)     4:01.01 (30.89)
        4:31.61 (30.60)     5:00.81 (29.20)                                        
  4 Wollenzien, Kierst  FR UNH                  5:03.79    5:03.04 ECAC    15  
                  27.46       57.50 (30.04)     1:27.82 (30.32)     1:58.24 (30.42)
        2:28.98 (30.74)     2:59.75 (30.77)     3:30.88 (31.13)     4:01.81 (30.93)
        4:32.84 (31.03)     5:03.04 (30.20)                                        
  5 Miller, Colleen     JR MAINE                5:03.14    5:03.99 ECAC    14  
                  27.55       57.51 (29.96)     1:27.93 (30.42)     1:58.53 (30.60)
        2:29.50 (30.97)     3:00.36 (30.86)     3:31.20 (30.84)     4:02.12 (30.92)
        4:33.25 (31.13)     5:03.99 (30.74)                                        
  6 Young, Liisa        SO BU SWIMMING          5:05.87    5:04.06 ECAC    13  
                  27.94       58.33 (30.39)     1:28.84 (30.51)     1:59.26 (30.42)
        2:30.09 (30.83)     3:01.00 (30.91)     3:32.02 (31.02)     4:03.26 (31.24)
        4:34.20 (30.94)     5:04.06 (29.86)                                        
  7 Godwin, Rebecca A   FR UMBC                 5:05.04    5:04.11 ECAC    12  
                  27.79       57.84 (30.05)     1:28.29 (30.45)     1:58.92 (30.63)
        2:29.67 (30.75)     3:00.59 (30.92)     3:31.81 (31.22)     4:02.93 (31.12)
        4:33.97 (31.04)     5:04.11 (30.14)                                        
  8 Ruggiero, Christin  JR BU SWIMMING          5:06.12    5:08.34 ECAC    11  
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)     1:29.07 (30.88)     2:00.08 (31.01)
        2:31.18 (31.10)     3:02.28 (31.10)     3:33.86 (31.58)     4:05.51 (31.65)
        4:37.29 (31.78)     5:08.34 (31.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cruz, Danielle L    FR UMBC                 5:12.64    5:07.31 ECAC     9  
                  28.65       59.81 (31.16)     1:31.05 (31.24)     2:02.21 (31.16)
        2:33.19 (30.98)     3:04.51 (31.32)     3:35.44 (30.93)     4:07.03 (31.59)
        4:37.40 (30.37)     5:07.31 (29.91)                                        
 10 Ryan, Sarah A       FR UMBC                 5:14.87    5:07.32 ECAC     7  
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:31.54 (31.61)     2:02.92 (31.38)
        2:33.94 (31.02)     3:04.70 (30.76)     3:35.70 (31.00)     4:06.92 (31.22)
        4:37.69 (30.77)     5:07.32 (29.63)                                        
 11 Dobrzanski, Cassie  FR UMBC                 5:07.64    5:08.57 ECAC     6  
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)     1:29.95 (30.84)     2:01.26 (31.31)
        2:32.28 (31.02)     3:03.70 (31.42)     3:35.10 (31.40)     4:06.63 (31.53)
        4:38.16 (31.53)     5:08.57 (30.41)                                        
 12 Chovanec, Mimi      SO MAINE                5:09.90    5:08.94 ECAC     5  
                  28.33       58.88 (30.55)     1:30.03 (31.15)     2:01.31 (31.28)
        2:32.82 (31.51)     3:04.32 (31.50)     3:35.88 (31.56)     4:07.64 (31.76)
        4:39.09 (31.45)     5:08.94 (29.85)                                        
 13 Lesslie, Rachel A   SR UMBC                 5:14.74    5:09.03 ECAC     4  
                  28.82       59.52 (30.70)     1:30.68 (31.16)     2:02.12 (31.44)
        2:33.70 (31.58)     3:05.13 (31.43)     3:36.46 (31.33)     4:07.98 (31.52)
        4:39.18 (31.20)     5:09.03 (29.85)                                        
 14 Honrath, Lauren     JR UVM-NE               5:15.49    5:12.45 ECAC     3  
                  28.68       58.97 (30.29)     1:30.17 (31.20)     2:01.87 (31.70)
        2:33.67 (31.80)     3:05.37 (31.70)     3:37.22 (31.85)     4:09.12 (31.90)
        4:40.95 (31.83)     5:12.45 (31.50)                                        
 15 Perry, Jessica      FR UNH                  5:15.29    5:14.55 ECAB     2  
                  28.92     1:00.24 (31.32)     1:31.92 (31.68)     2:03.59 (31.67)
        2:35.19 (31.60)     3:06.97 (31.78)     3:39.12 (32.15)     4:11.34 (32.22)
        4:43.28 (31.94)     5:14.55 (31.27)                                        
 16 Wengrove, Meagan    SO UNH                  5:15.10    5:17.06 ECAB     1  
                  28.71       59.20 (30.49)     1:30.40 (31.20)     2:02.02 (31.62)
        2:34.16 (32.14)     3:06.30 (32.14)     3:38.61 (32.31)     4:11.32 (32.71)
        4:44.41 (33.09)     5:17.06 (32.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Sayles, Rebecca        SEAWOLVES            5:16.67                   
                  28.35       59.08 (30.73)     1:30.54 (31.46)     2:02.81 (32.27)
        2:35.09 (32.28)     3:07.30 (32.21)     3:40.12 (32.82)     4:12.51 (32.39)
        4:44.89 (32.38)     5:16.67 (31.78)                                        
 18 Sawin, Morgan       SO BU SWIMMING          5:18.05                   
                  28.70       59.51 (30.81)     1:30.70 (31.19)     2:02.23 (31.53)
        2:34.16 (31.93)     3:06.50 (32.34)     3:39.22 (32.72)     4:12.04 (32.82)
        4:45.27 (33.23)     5:18.05 (32.78)                                        
 19 Jennings, Heather   JR BING                 5:18.75                   
                  28.61       59.81 (31.20)     1:31.63 (31.82)     2:03.71 (32.08)
        2:36.27 (32.56)     3:08.74 (32.47)     3:41.32 (32.58)     4:14.03 (32.71)
        4:46.71 (32.68)     5:18.75 (32.04)                                        
 20 Anderson, Kelsey S  FR BING                 5:19.15                   
                  29.11     1:00.36 (31.25)     1:32.12 (31.76)     2:04.45 (32.33)
        2:37.02 (32.57)     3:09.39 (32.37)     3:42.00 (32.61)     4:14.66 (32.66)
        4:47.36 (32.70)     5:19.15 (31.79)                                        
 21 Jackson, Lisa          SEAWOLVES            5:19.54                   
                  28.66     1:00.55 (31.89)     1:33.33 (32.78)     2:06.25 (32.92)
        2:39.01 (32.76)     3:11.72 (32.71)     3:43.95 (32.23)     4:16.04 (32.09)
        4:47.77 (31.73)     5:19.54 (31.77)                                        
 22 Marione, Nissa      SO MAINE                5:19.71                   
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)     1:32.06 (32.13)     2:04.60 (32.54)
        2:37.14 (32.54)     3:10.33 (33.19)     3:43.21 (32.88)     4:15.78 (32.57)
        4:48.05 (32.27)     5:19.71 (31.66)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Nicole B   SR BING                 5:20.64                   
                  30.05     1:01.49 (31.44)     1:33.67 (32.18)     2:06.10 (32.43)
        2:38.70 (32.60)     3:11.35 (32.65)     3:44.24 (32.89)     4:16.88 (32.64)
        4:49.04 (32.16)     5:20.64 (31.60)                                        
 24 Anderson, Lauren    JR UVM-NE               5:20.93                   
                  28.11       59.14 (31.03)     1:31.03 (31.89)     2:03.30 (32.27)
        2:36.18 (32.88)     3:09.17 (32.99)     3:42.21 (33.04)     4:15.46 (33.25)
        4:49.05 (33.59)     5:20.93 (31.88)                                        
 25 Johnson, Brittany   SO UMBC                 5:21.02                   
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)     1:30.77 (31.58)     2:03.39 (32.62)
        2:36.10 (32.71)     3:08.69 (32.59)     3:41.48 (32.79)     4:14.74 (33.26)
        4:48.17 (33.43)     5:21.02 (32.85)                                        
 26 Brown, Jodi R       JR BING                 5:21.62                   
                  29.46     1:00.76 (31.30)     1:33.32 (32.56)     2:05.99 (32.67)
        2:38.93 (32.94)     3:11.79 (32.86)     3:44.70 (32.91)     4:17.56 (32.86)
        4:50.28 (32.72)     5:21.62 (31.34)                                        
 27 Geary, Jennifer     FR UVM-NE               5:23.23                   
                  28.50     1:00.06 (31.56)     1:32.70 (32.64)     2:05.69 (32.99)
        2:38.83 (33.14)     3:12.02 (33.19)     3:45.21 (33.19)     4:18.29 (33.08)
        4:51.20 (32.91)     5:23.23 (32.03)                                        
 28 Lupinetti, Samanth  SR BU SWIMMING          5:25.34                   
                  29.41     1:01.41 (32.00)     1:34.20 (32.79)     2:07.17 (32.97)
        2:40.31 (33.14)     3:13.21 (32.90)     3:46.25 (33.04)     4:19.35 (33.10)
        4:52.93 (33.58)     5:25.34 (32.41)                                        
 29 Williams, Kristen   SO BU SWIMMING          5:26.40                   
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:32.88 (32.31)     2:05.49 (32.61)
        2:38.46 (32.97)     3:12.20 (33.74)     3:45.85 (33.65)     4:19.69 (33.84)
        4:53.88 (34.19)     5:26.40 (32.52)                                        
 30 Harris, Kelly M     JR BING                 5:26.91                   
                  29.77     1:02.10 (32.33)     1:34.58 (32.48)     2:07.61 (33.03)
        2:40.92 (33.31)     3:14.21 (33.29)     3:47.47 (33.26)     4:20.33 (32.86)
        4:53.74 (33.41)     5:26.91 (33.17)                                        
 31 Dormer, Bridget T   SR BING                 5:28.02                   
                  30.51     1:02.84 (32.33)     1:35.66 (32.82)     2:08.69 (33.03)
        2:41.96 (33.27)     3:15.04 (33.08)     3:48.45 (33.41)     4:21.63 (33.18)
        4:55.05 (33.42)     5:28.02 (32.97)                                        
 32 Sgrignoli, Kym         SEAWOLVES            5:28.10                   
                  29.38     1:01.22 (31.84)     1:33.60 (32.38)     2:06.67 (33.07)
        2:39.54 (32.87)     3:12.65 (33.11)     3:46.19 (33.54)     4:20.44 (34.25)
        4:54.86 (34.42)     5:28.10 (33.24)                                        
 33 Albery, Kari R         SEAWOLVES            5:38.10                   
                  29.85     1:02.99 (33.14)     1:36.67 (33.68)     2:10.88 (34.21)
        2:45.31 (34.43)     3:20.47 (35.16)     3:55.14 (34.67)     4:29.95 (34.81)
        5:04.23 (34.28)     5:38.10 (33.87)                                        
 -- Sherburne, Christa  SR UVM-NE               5:26.56         X         
                  29.04       59.94 (30.90)     1:31.62 (31.68)     2:04.00 (32.38)
        2:36.79 (32.79)     3:09.42 (32.63)     3:42.73 (33.31)     4:16.64 (33.91)
        4:51.65 (35.01)     5:26.56 (34.91)                                        
 -- Scott, Mary H       SR UMBC                 5:34.72         X         
                  30.35     1:03.36 (33.01)     1:36.84 (33.48)     2:10.08 (33.24)
        2:43.89 (33.81)     3:18.17 (34.28)     3:52.14 (33.97)     4:26.59 (34.45)
        5:01.19 (34.60)     5:34.72 (33.53)                                        
 -- Mathews, Erin N     SR UMBC                 5:19.00         X         
                  28.63       59.31 (30.68)     1:31.13 (31.82)     2:03.48 (32.35)
        2:35.97 (32.49)     3:08.97 (33.00)     3:42.12 (33.15)     4:14.29 (32.17)
        4:46.79 (32.50)     5:19.00 (32.21)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lisa D    SR UMBC                 5:32.82         X         
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)     1:36.91 (33.48)     2:10.41 (33.50)
        2:43.90 (33.49)     3:18.03 (34.13)     3:52.18 (34.15)     4:26.02 (33.84)
        4:59.60 (33.58)     5:32.82 (33.22)                                        
 -- Palmer, Stephanie   SO MAINE                5:39.36         X         
                  30.37     1:03.41 (33.04)     1:37.26 (33.85)     2:11.09 (33.83)
        2:45.19 (34.10)     3:19.84 (34.65)     3:54.90 (35.06)     4:29.83 (34.93)
        5:04.86 (35.03)     5:39.36 (34.50)                                        
 -- Leach, Heather      JR MAINE                5:41.18         X         
                  30.84     1:03.88 (33.04)     1:37.51 (33.63)     2:11.55 (34.04)
        2:45.92 (34.37)     3:20.68 (34.76)     3:55.87 (35.19)     4:31.60 (35.73)
        5:06.95 (35.35)     5:41.18 (34.23)                                        
 -- Greenman, Nomi      SO UVM-NE               5:41.56         X         
                  29.39     1:03.44 (34.05)     1:38.13 (34.69)     2:12.42 (34.29)
        2:48.39 (35.97)     3:24.71 (36.32)     4:00.31 (35.60)     4:35.57 (35.26)
        5:09.95 (34.38)     5:41.56 (31.61)                                        
 -- Brown, Molly C      SR BING                 5:33.36         X         
                  30.70     1:03.11 (32.41)     1:36.39 (33.28)     2:10.10 (33.71)
        2:43.83 (33.73)     3:17.80 (33.97)     3:51.84 (34.04)     4:26.25 (34.41)
        5:00.36 (34.11)     5:33.36 (33.00)                                        
 -- Aichele, Sarah J    JR UMBC                 5:32.52         X         
                  30.39     1:03.41 (33.02)     1:37.03 (33.62)     2:10.67 (33.64)
        2:44.22 (33.55)     3:18.13 (33.91)     3:51.80 (33.67)     4:25.74 (33.94)
        4:59.50 (33.76)     5:32.52 (33.02)                                        
 -- Kurdziel, Gretchen  FR UVM-NE               5:46.61         X         
                  30.74     1:04.18 (33.44)     1:38.99 (34.81)     2:13.83 (34.84)
        2:49.21 (35.38)     3:25.07 (35.86)     4:01.07 (36.00)     4:36.80 (35.73)
        5:11.59 (34.79)     5:46.61 (35.02)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 4:54.13   2/17/2006 Meghan M Sackett, UMBC                     
                4:45.46  NCAA
                4:54.02  NCAB
                5:14.38  ECAC
                5:19.38  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Surkovich, Daniele M      JR UMBC                 4:55.94    4:57.96 qECAC  
                  27.59       57.29 (29.70)     1:27.43 (30.14)     1:57.56 (30.13)
        2:27.95 (30.39)     2:58.57 (30.62)     3:28.74 (30.17)     3:58.86 (30.12)
        4:28.93 (30.07)     4:57.96 (29.03)                                        
  2 MacMillan, Molly          SO UVM-NE               5:01.95    4:58.20 qECAC  
                  26.99       56.38 (29.39)     1:26.10 (29.72)     1:56.20 (30.10)
        2:26.40 (30.20)     2:56.52 (30.12)     3:26.51 (29.99)     3:57.04 (30.53)
        4:27.69 (30.65)     4:58.20 (30.51)                                        
  3 Miller, Colleen           JR MAINE                5:09.33    5:03.14 qECAC  
                  27.75       57.94 (30.19)     1:28.36 (30.42)     1:59.16 (30.80)
        2:29.89 (30.73)     3:00.49 (30.60)     3:31.01 (30.52)     4:01.19 (30.18)
        4:32.24 (31.05)     5:03.14 (30.90)                                        
  4 Wollenzien, Kiersten      FR UNH                  5:08.05    5:03.79 qECAC  
                  27.35       57.23 (29.88)     1:27.53 (30.30)     1:58.10 (30.57)
        2:28.73 (30.63)     2:59.33 (30.60)     3:30.27 (30.94)     4:01.44 (31.17)
        4:32.86 (31.42)     5:03.79 (30.93)                                        
  5 Clark, Colleen            SO UVM-NE               5:05.62    5:04.99 qECAC  
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:26.49 (29.87)     1:56.84 (30.35)
        2:27.37 (30.53)     2:58.65 (31.28)     3:30.52 (31.87)     4:02.43 (31.91)
        4:34.44 (32.01)     5:04.99 (30.55)                                        
  6 Godwin, Rebecca A         FR UMBC                 5:00.73    5:05.04 qECAC  
                  28.01       57.94 (29.93)     1:28.67 (30.73)     1:59.53 (30.86)
        2:30.46 (30.93)     3:01.40 (30.94)     3:32.39 (30.99)     4:03.40 (31.01)
        4:34.51 (31.11)     5:05.04 (30.53)                                        
  7 Young, Liisa              SO BU SWIMMING          5:14.40    5:05.87 qECAC  
                  27.79       57.85 (30.06)     1:28.26 (30.41)     1:58.94 (30.68)
        2:29.77 (30.83)     3:00.91 (31.14)     3:32.33 (31.42)     4:03.99 (31.66)
        4:35.58 (31.59)     5:05.87 (30.29)                                        
  8 Ruggiero, Christina       JR BU SWIMMING          5:06.74    5:06.12 qECAC  
                  27.70       57.71 (30.01)     1:28.46 (30.75)     1:59.51 (31.05)
        2:30.66 (31.15)     3:01.79 (31.13)     3:33.14 (31.35)     4:04.47 (31.33)
        4:35.72 (31.25)     5:06.12 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dobrzanski, Cassie M      FR UMBC                 5:11.67    5:07.64 qECAC  
                  28.50       59.13 (30.63)     1:29.97 (30.84)     2:01.27 (31.30)
        2:32.15 (30.88)     3:03.25 (31.10)     3:34.56 (31.31)     4:05.87 (31.31)
        4:36.96 (31.09)     5:07.64 (30.68)                                        
 10 Chovanec, Mimi            SO MAINE                5:10.21    5:09.90 qECAC  
                  28.02       58.34 (30.32)     1:29.67 (31.33)     2:00.98 (31.31)
        2:32.70 (31.72)     3:04.21 (31.51)     3:35.68 (31.47)     4:07.32 (31.64)
        4:39.28 (31.96)     5:09.90 (30.62)                                        
 11 Cruz, Danielle L          FR UMBC                 5:08.20    5:12.64 qECAC  
                  28.42       59.51 (31.09)     1:31.02 (31.51)     2:02.68 (31.66)
        2:34.50 (31.82)     3:05.96 (31.46)     3:37.41 (31.45)     4:09.34 (31.93)
        4:41.36 (32.02)     5:12.64 (31.28)                                        
 12 Lesslie, Rachel A         SR UMBC                 5:13.77    5:14.74 qECAB  
                  28.25       58.33 (30.08)     1:29.45 (31.12)     2:01.07 (31.62)
        2:33.00 (31.93)     3:05.26 (32.26)     3:37.72 (32.46)     4:10.25 (32.53)
        4:42.83 (32.58)     5:14.74 (31.91)                                        
 13 Ryan, Sarah A             FR UMBC                 5:10.81    5:14.87 qECAB  
                  28.44       59.20 (30.76)     1:30.27 (31.07)     2:02.24 (31.97)
        2:34.32 (32.08)     3:06.42 (32.10)     3:38.51 (32.09)     4:11.48 (32.97)
        4:44.27 (32.79)     5:14.87 (30.60)                                        
 14 Wengrove, Meagan          SO UNH                  5:18.17    5:15.10 qECAB  
                  28.44       59.03 (30.59)     1:30.38 (31.35)     2:02.12 (31.74)
        2:34.35 (32.23)     3:06.75 (32.40)     3:39.71 (32.96)     4:12.36 (32.65)
        4:44.46 (32.10)     5:15.10 (30.64)                                        
 15 Perry, Jessica            FR UNH                  5:17.45    5:15.29 qECAB  
                  28.44       59.05 (30.61)     1:30.97 (31.92)     2:02.56 (31.59)
        2:34.62 (32.06)     3:06.67 (32.05)     3:38.86 (32.19)     4:11.00 (32.14)
        4:43.49 (32.49)     5:15.29 (31.80)                                        
 16 Honrath, Lauren           JR UVM-NE               5:15.15    5:15.49 qECAB  
                  28.25       58.36 (30.11)     1:29.56 (31.20)     2:00.81 (31.25)
        2:32.66 (31.85)     3:04.90 (32.24)     3:37.10 (32.20)     4:10.03 (32.93)
        4:42.88 (32.85)     5:15.49 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sayles, Rebecca              SEAWOLVES            5:23.04    5:16.67 ECAB   
                  28.35       59.08 (30.73)     1:30.54 (31.46)     2:02.81 (32.27)
        2:35.09 (32.28)     3:07.30 (32.21)     3:40.12 (32.82)     4:12.51 (32.39)
        4:44.89 (32.38)     5:16.67 (31.78)                                        
 18 Sawin, Morgan             SO BU SWIMMING          5:23.42    5:18.05 ECAB   
                  28.70       59.51 (30.81)     1:30.70 (31.19)     2:02.23 (31.53)
        2:34.16 (31.93)     3:06.50 (32.34)     3:39.22 (32.72)     4:12.04 (32.82)
        4:45.27 (33.23)     5:18.05 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jennings, Heather R       JR BING                 5:26.03    5:18.75 ECAB   
                  28.61       59.81 (31.20)     1:31.63 (31.82)     2:03.71 (32.08)
        2:36.27 (32.56)     3:08.74 (32.47)     3:41.32 (32.58)     4:14.03 (32.71)
        4:46.71 (32.68)     5:18.75 (32.04)                                        
 20 Anderson, Kelsey S        FR BING                 5:20.75    5:19.15 ECAB   
                  29.11     1:00.36 (31.25)     1:32.12 (31.76)     2:04.45 (32.33)
        2:37.02 (32.57)     3:09.39 (32.37)     3:42.00 (32.61)     4:14.66 (32.66)
        4:47.36 (32.70)     5:19.15 (31.79)                                        
 21 Jackson, Lisa                SEAWOLVES            5:28.57    5:19.54        
                  28.66     1:00.55 (31.89)     1:33.33 (32.78)     2:06.25 (32.92)
        2:39.01 (32.76)     3:11.72 (32.71)     3:43.95 (32.23)     4:16.04 (32.09)
        4:47.77 (31.73)     5:19.54 (31.77)                                        
 22 Marione, Nissa            SO MAINE                5:24.83    5:19.71        
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)     1:32.06 (32.13)     2:04.60 (32.54)
        2:37.14 (32.54)     3:10.33 (33.19)     3:43.21 (32.88)     4:15.78 (32.57)
        4:48.05 (32.27)     5:19.71 (31.66)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Nicole B         SR BING                 5:26.06    5:20.64        
                  30.05     1:01.49 (31.44)     1:33.67 (32.18)     2:06.10 (32.43)
        2:38.70 (32.60)     3:11.35 (32.65)     3:44.24 (32.89)     4:16.88 (32.64)
        4:49.04 (32.16)     5:20.64 (31.60)                                        
 24 Anderson, Lauren          JR UVM-NE               5:22.31    5:20.93        
                  28.11       59.14 (31.03)     1:31.03 (31.89)     2:03.30 (32.27)
        2:36.18 (32.88)     3:09.17 (32.99)     3:42.21 (33.04)     4:15.46 (33.25)
        4:49.05 (33.59)     5:20.93 (31.88)                                        
 25 Johnson, Brittany N       SO UMBC                 5:21.73    5:21.02        
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)     1:30.77 (31.58)     2:03.39 (32.62)
        2:36.10 (32.71)     3:08.69 (32.59)     3:41.48 (32.79)     4:14.74 (33.26)
        4:48.17 (33.43)     5:21.02 (32.85)                                        
 26 Brown, Jodi R             JR BING                 5:26.58    5:21.62        
                  29.46     1:00.76 (31.30)     1:33.32 (32.56)     2:05.99 (32.67)
        2:38.93 (32.94)     3:11.79 (32.86)     3:44.70 (32.91)     4:17.56 (32.86)
        4:50.28 (32.72)     5:21.62 (31.34)                                        
 27 Geary, Jennifer           FR UVM-NE               5:28.24    5:23.23        
                  28.50     1:00.06 (31.56)     1:32.70 (32.64)     2:05.69 (32.99)
        2:38.83 (33.14)     3:12.02 (33.19)     3:45.21 (33.19)     4:18.29 (33.08)
        4:51.20 (32.91)     5:23.23 (32.03)                                        
 28 Lupinetti, Samantha       SR BU SWIMMING          5:33.69    5:25.34        
                  29.41     1:01.41 (32.00)     1:34.20 (32.79)     2:07.17 (32.97)
        2:40.31 (33.14)     3:13.21 (32.90)     3:46.25 (33.04)     4:19.35 (33.10)
        4:52.93 (33.58)     5:25.34 (32.41)                                        
 29 Williams, Kristen         SO BU SWIMMING          5:35.12    5:26.40        
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:32.88 (32.31)     2:05.49 (32.61)
        2:38.46 (32.97)     3:12.20 (33.74)     3:45.85 (33.65)     4:19.69 (33.84)
        4:53.88 (34.19)     5:26.40 (32.52)                                        
 30 Harris, Kelly M           JR BING                 5:32.90    5:26.91        
                  29.77     1:02.10 (32.33)     1:34.58 (32.48)     2:07.61 (33.03)
        2:40.92 (33.31)     3:14.21 (33.29)     3:47.47 (33.26)     4:20.33 (32.86)
        4:53.74 (33.41)     5:26.91 (33.17)                                        
 31 Dormer, Bridget T         SR BING                 5:30.98    5:28.02        
                  30.51     1:02.84 (32.33)     1:35.66 (32.82)     2:08.69 (33.03)
        2:41.96 (33.27)     3:15.04 (33.08)     3:48.45 (33.41)     4:21.63 (33.18)
        4:55.05 (33.42)     5:28.02 (32.97)                                        
 32 Sgrignoli, Kym               SEAWOLVES            5:31.56    5:28.10        
                  29.38     1:01.22 (31.84)     1:33.60 (32.38)     2:06.67 (33.07)
        2:39.54 (32.87)     3:12.65 (33.11)     3:46.19 (33.54)     4:20.44 (34.25)
        4:54.86 (34.42)     5:28.10 (33.24)                                        
 33 Albery, Kari R               SEAWOLVES            5:36.89    5:38.10        
                  29.85     1:02.99 (33.14)     1:36.67 (33.68)     2:10.88 (34.21)
        2:45.31 (34.43)     3:20.47 (35.16)     3:55.14 (34.67)     4:29.95 (34.81)
        5:04.23 (34.28)     5:38.10 (33.87)                                        
 -- Mathews, Erin N           SR UMBC                 5:22.74   X5:19.00 ECAB   
                  28.63       59.31 (30.68)     1:31.13 (31.82)     2:03.48 (32.35)
        2:35.97 (32.49)     3:08.97 (33.00)     3:42.12 (33.15)     4:14.29 (32.17)
        4:46.79 (32.50)     5:19.00 (32.21)                                        
 -- Sherburne, Christa        SR UVM-NE               5:28.50   X5:26.56        
                  29.04       59.94 (30.90)     1:31.62 (31.68)     2:04.00 (32.38)
        2:36.79 (32.79)     3:09.42 (32.63)     3:42.73 (33.31)     4:16.64 (33.91)
        4:51.65 (35.01)     5:26.56 (34.91)                                        
 -- Aichele, Sarah J          JR UMBC                 5:32.57   X5:32.52        
                  30.39     1:03.41 (33.02)     1:37.03 (33.62)     2:10.67 (33.64)
        2:44.22 (33.55)     3:18.13 (33.91)     3:51.80 (33.67)     4:25.74 (33.94)
        4:59.50 (33.76)     5:32.52 (33.02)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lisa D          SR UMBC                 5:37.30   X5:32.82        
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)     1:36.91 (33.48)     2:10.41 (33.50)
        2:43.90 (33.49)     3:18.03 (34.13)     3:52.18 (34.15)     4:26.02 (33.84)
        4:59.60 (33.58)     5:32.82 (33.22)                                        
 -- Brown, Molly C            SR BING                 5:40.39   X5:33.36        
                  30.70     1:03.11 (32.41)     1:36.39 (33.28)     2:10.10 (33.71)
        2:43.83 (33.73)     3:17.80 (33.97)     3:51.84 (34.04)     4:26.25 (34.41)
        5:00.36 (34.11)     5:33.36 (33.00)                                        
 -- Scott, Mary H             SR UMBC                 5:28.96   X5:34.72        
                  30.35     1:03.36 (33.01)     1:36.84 (33.48)     2:10.08 (33.24)
        2:43.89 (33.81)     3:18.17 (34.28)     3:52.14 (33.97)     4:26.59 (34.45)
        5:01.19 (34.60)     5:34.72 (33.53)                                        
 -- Palmer, Stephanie         SO MAINE                5:39.50   X5:39.36        
                  30.37     1:03.41 (33.04)     1:37.26 (33.85)     2:11.09 (33.83)
        2:45.19 (34.10)     3:19.84 (34.65)     3:54.90 (35.06)     4:29.83 (34.93)
        5:04.86 (35.03)     5:39.36 (34.50)                                        
 -- Leach, Heather            JR MAINE                5:45.90   X5:41.18        
                  30.84     1:03.88 (33.04)     1:37.51 (33.63)     2:11.55 (34.04)
        2:45.92 (34.37)     3:20.68 (34.76)     3:55.87 (35.19)     4:31.60 (35.73)
        5:06.95 (35.35)     5:41.18 (34.23)                                        
 -- Greenman, Nomi            SO UVM-NE               5:42.36   X5:41.56        
                  29.39     1:03.44 (34.05)     1:38.13 (34.69)     2:12.42 (34.29)
        2:48.39 (35.97)     3:24.71 (36.32)     4:00.31 (35.60)     4:35.57 (35.26)
        5:09.95 (34.38)     5:41.56 (31.61)                                        
 -- Kurdziel, Gretchen        FR UVM-NE               5:45.69   X5:46.61        
                  30.74     1:04.18 (33.44)     1:38.99 (34.81)     2:13.83 (34.84)
        2:49.21 (35.38)     3:25.07 (35.86)     4:01.07 (36.00)     4:36.80 (35.73)
        5:11.59 (34.79)     5:46.61 (35.02)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, BING-                        
                4:18.59  NCAA
                4:26.34  NCAB
                4:47.49  ECAC
                4:52.49  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ochmanski, Lukasz      SEAWOLVES            4:35.34    4:30.95 ECAC    20  
                  25.05       52.24 (27.19)     1:19.55 (27.31)     1:47.21 (27.66)
        2:14.67 (27.46)     2:41.77 (27.10)     3:09.01 (27.24)     3:36.83 (27.82)
        4:04.63 (27.80)     4:30.95 (26.32)                                        
  2 Bronson, Justin A   JR UMBC                 4:33.89    4:32.29 ECAC    17  
                  24.78       51.60 (26.82)     1:18.70 (27.10)     1:45.76 (27.06)
        2:12.95 (27.19)     2:40.61 (27.66)     3:08.79 (28.18)     3:36.89 (28.10)
        4:04.52 (27.63)     4:32.29 (27.77)                                        
  3 Reitz, Freddie      JR UMBC                 4:36.63    4:32.63 ECAC    16  
                  25.44       52.60 (27.16)     1:20.11 (27.51)     1:47.81 (27.70)
        2:15.78 (27.97)     2:43.49 (27.71)     3:11.20 (27.71)     3:38.85 (27.65)
        4:06.77 (27.92)     4:32.63 (25.86)                                        
  4 Seiler, Arik        SO BU SWIMMING          4:35.01    4:32.87 ECAC    15  
                  25.06       52.21 (27.15)     1:19.67 (27.46)     1:47.30 (27.63)
        2:15.07 (27.77)     2:42.80 (27.73)     3:10.55 (27.75)     3:37.29 (26.74)
        4:05.00 (27.71)     4:32.87 (27.87)                                        
  5 Sementelli, Joseph  SR UMBC                 4:39.57    4:37.52 ECAC    14  
                  25.76       53.19 (27.43)     1:21.11 (27.92)     1:49.16 (28.05)
        2:17.19 (28.03)     2:45.25 (28.06)     3:12.96 (27.71)     3:41.09 (28.13)
        4:09.48 (28.39)     4:37.52 (28.04)                                        
  6 Kaiser, Ben         SO BU SWIMMING          4:41.80    4:41.45 ECAC    13  
                  25.60       53.14 (27.54)     1:21.36 (28.22)     1:49.91 (28.55)
        2:18.43 (28.52)     2:46.95 (28.52)     3:15.59 (28.64)     3:44.54 (28.95)
        4:13.39 (28.85)     4:41.45 (28.06)                                        
  7 Dierksen, Greg A    SR BU SWIMMING          4:40.28    4:41.87 ECAC    12  
                  25.91       53.53 (27.62)     1:21.46 (27.93)     1:49.74 (28.28)
        2:18.39 (28.65)     2:47.14 (28.75)     3:15.73 (28.59)     3:44.42 (28.69)
        4:13.20 (28.78)     4:41.87 (28.67)                                        
  8 Nakanishi, Mark     FR BU SWIMMING          4:38.45    4:44.61 ECAC    11  
                  25.71       53.18 (27.47)     1:21.05 (27.87)     1:49.62 (28.57)
        2:18.43 (28.81)     2:47.68 (29.25)     3:16.94 (29.26)     3:46.39 (29.45)
        4:16.24 (29.85)     4:44.61 (28.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Eric W       FR UMBC                 4:43.33    4:40.30 ECAC     9  
                   4.21       47.42 (43.21)     1:23.09 (35.67)     1:51.78 (28.69)
        2:20.46 (28.68)     2:49.00 (28.54)     3:17.58 (28.58)     3:45.66 (28.08)
        4:13.24 (27.58)     4:40.30 (27.06)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Brian C     SO BING                 4:45.79    4:43.19 ECAC     7  
                  25.97       54.37 (28.40)     1:22.88 (28.51)     1:51.92 (29.04)
        2:20.91 (28.99)     2:49.18 (28.27)     3:17.80 (28.62)     3:46.19 (28.39)
        4:14.85 (28.66)     4:43.19 (28.34)                                        
 11 Rodrick, Peter A    JR BING                 4:43.76    4:44.65 ECAC     6  
                  25.91       54.13 (28.22)     1:22.42 (28.29)     1:51.46 (29.04)
        2:20.18 (28.72)     2:48.91 (28.73)     3:17.64 (28.73)     3:47.04 (29.40)
        4:16.08 (29.04)     4:44.65 (28.57)                                        
 12 Britvan, Michael S  SR BING                 4:50.85    4:47.16 ECAC     5  
                  26.07       54.47 (28.40)     1:23.46 (28.99)     1:52.61 (29.15)
        2:21.66 (29.05)     2:50.98 (29.32)     3:20.12 (29.14)     3:49.07 (28.95)
        4:17.93 (28.86)     4:47.16 (29.23)                                        
 13 Courtemanche, Cole  SO BING                 4:46.20    4:48.59 ECAB     4  
                  25.91       53.78 (27.87)     1:21.84 (28.06)     1:50.12 (28.28)
        2:18.84 (28.72)     2:48.00 (29.16)     3:17.66 (29.66)     3:47.54 (29.88)
        4:17.94 (30.40)     4:48.59 (30.65)                                        
 14 Bender, Jeremy      FR MAINE                4:46.37    4:49.75 ECAB     3  
                  26.00       54.44 (28.44)     1:23.56 (29.12)     1:52.83 (29.27)
        2:22.09 (29.26)     2:51.11 (29.02)     3:20.63 (29.52)     3:50.35 (29.72)
        4:20.24 (29.89)     4:49.75 (29.51)                                        
 15 Laehy, Trevor          SEAWOLVES            4:53.81    4:52.57          2  
                  26.39       54.60 (28.21)     1:23.56 (28.96)     1:53.02 (29.46)
        2:22.32 (29.30)     2:52.28 (29.96)     3:22.67 (30.39)     3:53.30 (30.63)
        4:23.66 (30.36)     4:52.57 (28.91)                                        
 16 Young, Jamie        SO MAINE                4:55.47    4:56.36          1  
                  26.42       55.37 (28.95)     1:24.89 (29.52)     1:54.82 (29.93)
        2:25.04 (30.22)     2:55.32 (30.28)     3:25.79 (30.47)     3:56.30 (30.51)
        4:26.96 (30.66)     4:56.36 (29.40)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Quinn, John         JR MAINE                4:55.48                   
                  25.91       54.68 (28.77)     1:24.50 (29.82)     1:54.72 (30.22)
        2:25.32 (30.60)     2:55.73 (30.41)     3:26.47 (30.74)     3:56.63 (30.16)
        4:26.33 (29.70)     4:55.48 (29.15)                                        
 18 Everett, Nate       FR BU SWIMMING          4:56.41                   
                  26.04       55.14 (29.10)     1:24.95 (29.81)     1:55.15 (30.20)
        2:25.57 (30.42)     2:55.88 (30.31)     3:26.43 (30.55)     3:57.04 (30.61)
        4:26.87 (29.83)     4:56.41 (29.54)                                        
 19 Clarke, Sean           SEAWOLVES            4:59.96                   
                  25.50       53.88 (28.38)     1:22.89 (29.01)     1:52.84 (29.95)
        2:23.66 (30.82)     2:54.87 (31.21)     3:26.06 (31.19)     3:57.59 (31.53)
        4:29.15 (31.56)     4:59.96 (30.81)                                        
 20 Fleshman, Nathan       SEAWOLVES            5:03.80                   
                  26.91       56.07 (29.16)     1:25.95 (29.88)     1:56.11 (30.16)
        2:26.99 (30.88)     2:58.17 (31.18)     3:29.74 (31.57)     4:01.35 (31.61)
        4:32.83 (31.48)     5:03.80 (30.97)                                        
 21 Guetterman, Kevin   JR MAINE                5:04.44                   
                  26.25       55.31 (29.06)     1:24.89 (29.58)     1:55.38 (30.49)
        2:26.20 (30.82)     2:57.33 (31.13)     3:28.23 (30.90)     4:00.26 (32.03)
        4:32.75 (32.49)     5:04.44 (31.69)                                        
 22 Lamarche, David     JR MAINE                5:16.87                   
                  27.96       58.61 (30.65)     1:30.03 (31.42)     2:01.71 (31.68)
        2:33.48 (31.77)     3:05.79 (32.31)     3:38.77 (32.98)     4:11.57 (32.80)
        4:44.58 (33.01)     5:16.87 (32.29)                                        
 -- Gray, Danny            UMBC                 4:52.74         X         
                  25.75       54.50 (28.75)     1:24.21 (29.71)     1:54.37 (30.16)
        2:24.26 (29.89)     2:54.49 (30.23)     3:24.93 (30.44)     3:54.82 (29.89)
        4:24.66 (29.84)     4:52.74 (28.08)                                        
 -- Melia-Teevan, Kevi  JR BU SWIMMING          5:31.71         X         
                  28.87     1:00.81 (31.94)     1:33.11 (32.30)     2:06.27 (33.16)
        2:39.62 (33.35)     3:13.73 (34.11)     3:48.32 (34.59)     4:23.18 (34.86)
        4:58.49 (35.31)     5:31.71 (33.22)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes, BING-                        
                4:18.59  NCAA
                4:26.34  NCAB
                4:47.49  ECAC
                4:52.49  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Justin A         JR UMBC                 4:37.62    4:33.89 qECAC  
                  25.62       53.18 (27.56)     1:20.67 (27.49)     1:48.36 (27.69)
        2:15.84 (27.48)     2:43.61 (27.77)     3:11.35 (27.74)     3:39.16 (27.81)
        4:07.12 (27.96)     4:33.89 (26.77)                                        
  2 Seiler, Arik              SO BU SWIMMING          4:39.17    4:35.01 qECAC  
                  24.98       52.18 (27.20)     1:19.67 (27.49)     1:47.43 (27.76)
        2:15.28 (27.85)     2:43.35 (28.07)     3:11.32 (27.97)     3:39.42 (28.10)
        4:07.68 (28.26)     4:35.01 (27.33)                                        
  3 Ochmanski, Lukasz            SEAWOLVES            4:31.64    4:35.34 qECAC  
                  25.79       53.29 (27.50)     1:21.25 (27.96)     1:48.83 (27.58)
        2:16.18 (27.35)     2:44.54 (28.36)     3:12.65 (28.11)     3:40.59 (27.94)
        4:08.44 (27.85)     4:35.34 (26.90)                                        
  4 Reitz, Freddie            JR UMBC                 4:38.34    4:36.63 qECAC  
                  26.31       54.14 (27.83)     1:22.21 (28.07)     1:50.29 (28.08)
        2:18.69 (28.40)     2:46.82 (28.13)     3:14.62 (27.80)     3:42.86 (28.24)
        4:10.67 (27.81)     4:36.63 (25.96)                                        
  5 Nakanishi, Mark           FR BU SWIMMING          4:48.39    4:38.45 qECAC  
                  26.60       54.62 (28.02)     1:22.79 (28.17)     1:51.01 (28.22)
        2:19.31 (28.30)     2:47.70 (28.39)     3:15.94 (28.24)     3:44.13 (28.19)
        4:11.61 (27.48)     4:38.45 (26.84)                                        
  6 Sementelli, Joseph N      SR UMBC                 4:41.98    4:39.57 qECAC  
                  25.97       53.99 (28.02)     1:22.18 (28.19)     1:50.60 (28.42)
        2:19.15 (28.55)     2:47.55 (28.40)     3:16.07 (28.52)     3:44.52 (28.45)
        4:12.47 (27.95)     4:39.57 (27.10)                                        
  7 Dierksen, Greg A          SR BU SWIMMING          4:50.75    4:40.28 qECAC  
                  25.80       53.81 (28.01)     1:21.95 (28.14)     1:50.44 (28.49)
        2:18.60 (28.16)     2:47.21 (28.61)     3:15.61 (28.40)     3:44.14 (28.53)
        4:12.53 (28.39)     4:40.28 (27.75)                                        
  8 Kaiser, Ben               SO BU SWIMMING          4:45.54    4:41.80 qECAC  
                  25.86       53.70 (27.84)     1:21.70 (28.00)     1:50.40 (28.70)
        2:19.26 (28.86)     2:48.02 (28.76)     3:16.74 (28.72)     3:45.40 (28.66)
        4:13.76 (28.36)     4:41.80 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Eric W             FR UMBC                 4:43.40    4:43.33 qECAC  
                  26.43       54.26 (27.83)     1:22.33 (28.07)     1:50.68 (28.35)
        2:18.92 (28.24)     2:47.40 (28.48)     3:15.93 (28.53)     3:45.24 (29.31)
        4:15.00 (29.76)     4:43.33 (28.33)                                        
 10 Rodrick, Peter A          JR BING                 4:50.82    4:43.76 qECAC  
                  25.47       52.83 (27.36)     1:21.09 (28.26)     1:49.22 (28.13)
        2:17.62 (28.40)     2:46.51 (28.89)     3:15.43 (28.92)     3:45.21 (29.78)
        4:14.98 (29.77)     4:43.76 (28.78)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Brian C           SO BING                 4:43.55    4:45.79 qECAC  
                  25.93       54.21 (28.28)     1:22.97 (28.76)     1:51.90 (28.93)
        2:20.70 (28.80)     2:49.93 (29.23)     3:19.29 (29.36)     3:48.46 (29.17)
        4:17.86 (29.40)     4:45.79 (27.93)                                        
 12 Courtemanche, Cole J      SO BING                 4:48.65    4:46.20 qECAC  
                  25.63       53.49 (27.86)     1:22.03 (28.54)     1:50.75 (28.72)
        2:19.78 (29.03)     2:49.42 (29.64)     3:18.70 (29.28)     3:48.48 (29.78)
        4:18.00 (29.52)     4:46.20 (28.20)                                        
 13 Bender, Jeremy            FR MAINE                4:54.92    4:46.37 qECAC  
                  26.29       54.63 (28.34)     1:23.41 (28.78)     1:52.32 (28.91)
        2:21.41 (29.09)     2:50.54 (29.13)     3:19.65 (29.11)     3:48.90 (29.25)
        4:18.05 (29.15)     4:46.37 (28.32)                                        
 14 Britvan, Michael S        SR BING                 4:57.73    4:50.85 qECAB  
                  26.08       54.26 (28.18)     1:22.87 (28.61)     1:51.87 (29.00)
        2:21.15 (29.28)     2:50.64 (29.49)     3:20.33 (29.69)     3:50.26 (29.93)
        4:20.57 (30.31)     4:50.85 (30.28)                                        
 15 Laehy, Trevor                SEAWOLVES            5:02.20    4:53.81 q      
                  25.73       53.85 (28.12)     1:23.36 (29.51)     1:53.31 (29.95)
        2:23.12 (29.81)     2:53.58 (30.46)     3:23.77 (30.19)     3:54.41 (30.64)
        4:25.17 (30.76)     4:53.81 (28.64)                                        
 16 Young, Jamie              SO MAINE                5:07.58    4:55.47 q      
                  26.22       54.90 (28.68)     1:24.41 (29.51)     1:54.12 (29.71)
        2:24.02 (29.90)     2:54.23 (30.21)     3:24.69 (30.46)     3:55.59 (30.90)
        4:26.07 (30.48)     4:55.47 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinn, John               JR MAINE                5:00.64    4:55.48        
                  25.91       54.68 (28.77)     1:24.50 (29.82)     1:54.72 (30.22)
        2:25.32 (30.60)     2:55.73 (30.41)     3:26.47 (30.74)     3:56.63 (30.16)
        4:26.33 (29.70)     4:55.48 (29.15)                                        
 18 Everett, Nate             FR BU SWIMMING          5:04.86    4:56.41        
                  26.04       55.14 (29.10)     1:24.95 (29.81)     1:55.15 (30.20)
        2:25.57 (30.42)     2:55.88 (30.31)     3:26.43 (30.55)     3:57.04 (30.61)
        4:26.87 (29.83)     4:56.41 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clarke, Sean                 SEAWOLVES            5:02.15    4:59.96        
                  25.50       53.88 (28.38)     1:22.89 (29.01)     1:52.84 (29.95)
        2:23.66 (30.82)     2:54.87 (31.21)     3:26.06 (31.19)     3:57.59 (31.53)
        4:29.15 (31.56)     4:59.96 (30.81)                                        
 20 Fleshman, Nathan             SEAWOLVES            4:58.67    5:03.80        
                  26.91       56.07 (29.16)     1:25.95 (29.88)     1:56.11 (30.16)
        2:26.99 (30.88)     2:58.17 (31.18)     3:29.74 (31.57)     4:01.35 (31.61)
        4:32.83 (31.48)     5:03.80 (30.97)                                        
 21 Guetterman, Kevin         JR MAINE                5:22.23    5:04.44        
                  26.25       55.31 (29.06)     1:24.89 (29.58)     1:55.38 (30.49)
        2:26.20 (30.82)     2:57.33 (31.13)     3:28.23 (30.90)     4:00.26 (32.03)
        4:32.75 (32.49)     5:04.44 (31.69)                                        
 22 Lamarche, David           JR MAINE                5:21.39    5:16.87        
                  27.96       58.61 (30.65)     1:30.03 (31.42)     2:01.71 (31.68)
        2:33.48 (31.77)     3:05.79 (32.31)     3:38.77 (32.98)     4:11.57 (32.80)
        4:44.58 (33.01)     5:16.87 (32.29)                                        
 -- Gray, Danny                  UMBC                 4:59.17   X4:52.74        
                  25.75       54.50 (28.75)     1:24.21 (29.71)     1:54.37 (30.16)
        2:24.26 (29.89)     2:54.49 (30.23)     3:24.93 (30.44)     3:54.82 (29.89)
        4:24.66 (29.84)     4:52.74 (28.08)                                        
 -- Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     JR BU SWIMMING          5:35.78   X5:31.71        
                  28.87     1:00.81 (31.94)     1:33.11 (32.30)     2:06.27 (33.16)
        2:39.62 (33.35)     3:13.73 (34.11)     3:48.32 (34.59)     4:23.18 (34.86)
        4:58.49 (35.31)     5:31.71 (33.22)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 2:02.28   2/17/2006 Shannon Daly, UNH                          
                2:00.52  NCAA
                2:04.13  NCAB
                2:13.08  ECAC
                2:15.08  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kinsella, Eve M     JR BU SWIMMING          2:05.02    2:04.79 ECAC    20  
                  27.67       59.05 (31.38)     1:36.06 (37.01)     2:04.79 (28.73)
  2 Kaplanova, Tereza   SO UMBC                 2:07.61    2:05.94 ECAC    17  
                  28.08       58.86 (30.78)     1:35.40 (36.54)     2:05.94 (30.54)
  3 Perrault, Amy       FR UNH                  2:07.07    2:06.34 ECAC    16  
                  27.44       57.49 (30.05)     1:36.58 (39.09)     2:06.34 (29.76)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  SO BU SWIMMING          2:07.56    2:07.62 ECAC    15  
                  27.43     1:00.12 (32.69)     1:37.60 (37.48)     2:07.62 (30.02)
  5 Fay, Laura          SO UNH                  2:07.65    2:07.72 ECAC    14  
                  27.84     1:00.56 (32.72)     1:37.88 (37.32)     2:07.72 (29.84)
  6 Weaver, Kate        FR UVM-NE               2:09.70    2:08.53 ECAC    13  
                  26.64       57.61 (30.97)     1:38.13 (40.52)     2:08.53 (30.40)
  7 Cantwell, Julie E   FR UMBC                 2:10.33    2:10.29 ECAC    12  
                  28.74     1:00.66 (31.92)     1:39.47 (38.81)     2:10.29 (30.82)
  8 Fowler, Mattie      SO UNH                  2:10.14    2:10.53 ECAC    11  
                  28.42     1:01.80 (33.38)     1:39.72 (37.92)     2:10.53 (30.81)
B - Final
  9 Cantwell, Christin  JR UMBC                 2:11.15    2:09.31 ECAC     9  
                  29.16     1:03.22 (34.06)     1:38.48 (35.26)     2:09.31 (30.83)
 10 Shelley, Caitlin    FR MAINE                2:10.78    2:09.70 ECAC     7  
                  28.66     1:01.94 (33.28)     1:39.12 (37.18)     2:09.70 (30.58)
 11 Underhill, Nicole   SR UVM-NE               2:10.71    2:09.82 ECAC     6  
                  28.19     1:02.22 (34.03)     1:40.08 (37.86)     2:09.82 (29.74)
 12 Grobmyer, Mackenzi  JR MAINE                2:13.52    2:12.52 ECAC     5  
                  28.41     1:02.46 (34.05)     1:41.76 (39.30)     2:12.52 (30.76)
 13 Fisher, Meag        SO MAINE                2:13.05    2:12.89 ECAC     4  
                  28.63     1:02.83 (34.20)     1:41.73 (38.90)     2:12.89 (31.16)
 14 Fenton, Kerstin     SO MAINE                2:12.19    2:14.27 ECAB     3  
                  28.50     1:04.13 (35.63)     1:43.30 (39.17)     2:14.27 (30.97)
 15 Murphy, Amanda      SO UVM-NE               2:14.94    2:14.32 ECAB     2  
                  28.63     1:01.18 (32.55)     1:42.82 (41.64)     2:14.32 (31.50)
 16 Pacelli, Summer     FR UVM-NE               2:14.69    2:15.21          1  
                  28.98     1:04.11 (35.13)     1:43.84 (39.73)     2:15.21 (31.37)
Preliminaries
 17 Kiryushkina, Anast     SEAWOLVES            2:15.02                   
                  27.72     1:03.44 (35.72)     1:41.97 (38.53)     2:15.02 (33.05)
 18 McLean, Megan       SO MAINE                2:15.81                   
                  28.99     1:03.75 (34.76)     1:41.61 (37.86)     2:15.81 (34.20)
 19 Wilde, Joy A        JR UMBC                 2:15.86                   
                  29.18     1:03.50 (34.32)     1:43.00 (39.50)     2:15.86 (32.86)
 20 Tartaglia, Christi  SR UNH                  2:16.63                   
                  29.25     1:06.36 (37.11)     1:44.20 (37.84)     2:16.63 (32.43)
 21 Knapp, Blayne       SO UVM-NE               2:16.85                   
                  29.57     1:03.81 (34.24)     1:44.01 (40.20)     2:16.85 (32.84)
 22 Keeman, Nicole      FR UVM-NE               2:17.07                   
                  28.94     1:03.67 (34.73)     1:44.54 (40.87)     2:17.07 (32.53)
 23 O'Donnell, Kiki     SR MAINE                2:17.29                   
                  30.10     1:03.97 (33.87)     1:44.31 (40.34)     2:17.29 (32.98)
 24 Chialastri, Kate    SO UMBC                 2:17.33                   
                  28.38     1:02.89 (34.51)     1:45.56 (42.67)     2:17.33 (31.77)
 25 Olderog, Kara       SR BU SWIMMING          2:17.63                   
                  30.29     1:03.70 (33.41)     1:43.49 (39.79)     2:17.63 (34.14)
 26 D'Esposito, Anjeli     SEAWOLVES            2:18.77                   
                  28.39     1:04.35 (35.96)     1:46.84 (42.49)     2:18.77 (31.93)
 27 Sheridan, Nicole F  FR BING                 2:19.13                   
                  29.41     1:06.28 (36.87)     1:45.74 (39.46)     2:19.13 (33.39)
 28 Simpson, Erica      SO MAINE                2:19.34                   
                  29.69     1:04.24 (34.55)     1:44.88 (40.64)     2:19.34 (34.46)
 29 Gallo, Danielle M   FR BING                 2:19.68                   
                  31.00     1:09.20 (38.20)     1:46.50 (37.30)     2:19.68 (33.18)
 30 Gillespie, Ashley   JR UVM-NE               2:19.70                   
                  30.15     1:07.90 (37.75)     1:45.32 (37.42)     2:19.70 (34.38)
 31 Brodfuehrer, Rita   SO BING                 2:19.81                   
                  29.28     1:05.99 (36.71)     1:47.75 (41.76)     2:19.81 (32.06)
 32 Aiello, Christina   FR BING                 2:20.11                   
                  30.47     1:04.88 (34.41)     1:46.70 (41.82)     2:20.11 (33.41)
 33 Burns, Jayme           SEAWOLVES            2:21.03                   
                  30.40     1:06.72 (36.32)     1:48.82 (42.10)     2:21.03 (32.21)
 34 Peters, Jessica        SEAWOLVES            2:24.65                   
                  31.85     1:09.51 (37.66)     1:48.96 (39.45)     2:24.65 (35.69)
 35 Cohen, Liav            SEAWOLVES            2:25.01                   
                  32.92     1:11.03 (38.11)     1:49.24 (38.21)     2:25.01 (35.77)
 36 Porteus, Rebecca       SEAWOLVES            2:29.13                   
                  31.75     1:11.62 (39.87)     1:50.59 (38.97)     2:29.13 (38.54)
 -- Perelman, Hayley    SO UVM-NE               2:19.56         X         
                  30.10     1:05.49 (35.39)     1:47.64 (42.15)     2:19.56 (31.92)
 -- Sheridan, Jessica   JR UVM-NE               2:22.01         X         
                  30.64     1:07.11 (36.47)     1:48.44 (41.33)     2:22.01 (33.57)
 -- Stoddard, Ruth      SO MAINE                2:22.06         X         
                  31.69     1:07.70 (36.01)     1:49.04 (41.34)     2:22.06 (33.02)
 -- Daigneault, Kather     SEAWOLVES            2:24.28         X         
                  30.82     1:06.45 (35.63)     1:50.07 (43.62)     2:24.28 (34.21)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 2:02.28   2/17/2006 Shannon Daly, UNH                          
                2:00.52  NCAA
                2:04.13  NCAB
                2:13.08  ECAC
                2:15.08  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           JR BU SWIMMING          2:08.42    2:05.02 qECAC  
                  27.28       58.82 (31.54)     1:36.00 (37.18)     2:05.02 (29.02)
  2 Perrault, Amy             FR UNH                  2:08.19    2:07.07 qECAC  
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)     1:36.58 (38.68)     2:07.07 (30.49)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   SO BU SWIMMING          2:08.47    2:07.56 qECAC  
                  27.79     1:00.28 (32.49)     1:38.04 (37.76)     2:07.56 (29.52)
  4 Kaplanova, Tereza         SO UMBC                 2:06.44    2:07.61 qECAC  
                  28.64     1:00.24 (31.60)     1:36.70 (36.46)     2:07.61 (30.91)
  5 Fay, Laura                SO UNH                  2:13.19    2:07.65 qECAC  
                  28.13     1:00.61 (32.48)     1:37.56 (36.95)     2:07.65 (30.09)
  6 Weaver, Kate              FR UVM-NE               2:07.88    2:09.70 qECAC  
                  26.92       58.39 (31.47)     1:39.94 (41.55)     2:09.70 (29.76)
  7 Fowler, Mattie            SO UNH                  2:15.80    2:10.14 qECAC  
                  28.38     1:01.27 (32.89)     1:39.78 (38.51)     2:10.14 (30.36)
  8 Cantwell, Julie E         FR UMBC                 2:12.86    2:10.33 qECAC  
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)     1:39.47 (38.30)     2:10.33 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Underhill, Nicole         SR UVM-NE               2:11.65    2:10.71 qECAC  
                  27.78     1:01.91 (34.13)     1:40.66 (38.75)     2:10.71 (30.05)
 10 Shelley, Caitlin          FR MAINE                2:14.34    2:10.78 qECAC  
                  28.73     1:01.56 (32.83)     1:39.31 (37.75)     2:10.78 (31.47)
 11 Cantwell, Christina E     JR UMBC                 2:08.40    2:11.15 qECAC  
                  29.06     1:02.50 (33.44)     1:38.87 (36.37)     2:11.15 (32.28)
 12 Fenton, Kerstin           SO MAINE                2:14.06    2:12.19 qECAC  
                  28.29     1:03.11 (34.82)     1:41.79 (38.68)     2:12.19 (30.40)
 13 Fisher, Meag              SO MAINE                2:15.27    2:13.05 qECAC  
                  28.28     1:02.50 (34.22)     1:41.60 (39.10)     2:13.05 (31.45)
 14 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       JR MAINE                2:14.20    2:13.52 qECAB  
                  28.41     1:02.99 (34.58)     1:42.47 (39.48)     2:13.52 (31.05)
 15 Pacelli, Summer           FR UVM-NE               2:19.20    2:14.69 qECAB  
                  29.45     1:04.36 (34.91)     1:44.00 (39.64)     2:14.69 (30.69)
 16 Murphy, Amanda            SO UVM-NE               2:18.30    2:14.94 qECAB  
                  28.97     1:01.59 (32.62)     1:43.15 (41.56)     2:14.94 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kiryushkina, Anastasia       SEAWOLVES            2:16.80    2:15.02 ECAB   
                  27.72     1:03.44 (35.72)     1:41.97 (38.53)     2:15.02 (33.05)
 18 McLean, Megan             SO MAINE                2:16.32    2:15.81        
                  28.99     1:03.75 (34.76)     1:41.61 (37.86)     2:15.81 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilde, Joy A              JR UMBC                 2:18.86    2:15.86        
                  29.18     1:03.50 (34.32)     1:43.00 (39.50)     2:15.86 (32.86)
 20 Tartaglia, Christine      SR UNH                  2:19.57    2:16.63        
                  29.25     1:06.36 (37.11)     1:44.20 (37.84)     2:16.63 (32.43)
 21 Knapp, Blayne             SO UVM-NE               2:17.48    2:16.85        
                  29.57     1:03.81 (34.24)     1:44.01 (40.20)     2:16.85 (32.84)
 22 Keeman, Nicole            FR UVM-NE               2:17.46    2:17.07        
                  28.94     1:03.67 (34.73)     1:44.54 (40.87)     2:17.07 (32.53)
 23 O'Donnell, Kiki           SR MAINE                2:14.68    2:17.29        
                  30.10     1:03.97 (33.87)     1:44.31 (40.34)     2:17.29 (32.98)
 24 Chialastri, Kate          SO UMBC                 2:19.46    2:17.33        
                  28.38     1:02.89 (34.51)     1:45.56 (42.67)     2:17.33 (31.77)
 25 Olderog, Kara             SR BU SWIMMING          2:19.93    2:17.63        
                  30.29     1:03.70 (33.41)     1:43.49 (39.79)     2:17.63 (34.14)
 26 D'Esposito, Anjelica         SEAWOLVES            2:24.15    2:18.77        
                  28.39     1:04.35 (35.96)     1:46.84 (42.49)     2:18.77 (31.93)
 27 Sheridan, Nicole F        FR BING                 2:18.29    2:19.13        
                  29.41     1:06.28 (36.87)     1:45.74 (39.46)     2:19.13 (33.39)
 28 Simpson, Erica            SO MAINE                2:19.05    2:19.34        
                  29.69     1:04.24 (34.55)     1:44.88 (40.64)     2:19.34 (34.46)
 29 Gallo, Danielle M         FR BING                 2:23.80    2:19.68        
                  31.00     1:09.20 (38.20)     1:46.50 (37.30)     2:19.68 (33.18)
 30 Gillespie, Ashley         JR UVM-NE               2:20.75    2:19.70        
                  30.15     1:07.90 (37.75)     1:45.32 (37.42)     2:19.70 (34.38)
 31 Brodfuehrer, Rita M       SO BING                 2:22.82    2:19.81        
                  29.28     1:05.99 (36.71)     1:47.75 (41.76)     2:19.81 (32.06)
 32 Aiello, Christina M       FR BING                 2:21.19    2:20.11        
                  30.47     1:04.88 (34.41)     1:46.70 (41.82)     2:20.11 (33.41)
 33 Burns, Jayme                 SEAWOLVES            2:21.93    2:21.03        
                  30.40     1:06.72 (36.32)     1:48.82 (42.10)     2:21.03 (32.21)
 34 Peters, Jessica              SEAWOLVES            2:25.48    2:24.65        
                  31.85     1:09.51 (37.66)     1:48.96 (39.45)     2:24.65 (35.69)
 35 Cohen, Liav                  SEAWOLVES            2:26.00    2:25.01        
                  32.92     1:11.03 (38.11)     1:49.24 (38.21)     2:25.01 (35.77)
 36 Porteus, Rebecca             SEAWOLVES            2:35.88    2:29.13        
                  31.75     1:11.62 (39.87)     1:50.59 (38.97)     2:29.13 (38.54)
 -- Perelman, Hayley          SO UVM-NE               2:19.21   X2:19.56        
                  30.10     1:05.49 (35.39)     1:47.64 (42.15)     2:19.56 (31.92)
 -- Sheridan, Jessica         JR UVM-NE               2:24.97   X2:22.01        
                  30.64     1:07.11 (36.47)     1:48.44 (41.33)     2:22.01 (33.57)
 -- Stoddard, Ruth            SO MAINE                2:24.23   X2:22.06        
                  31.69     1:07.70 (36.01)     1:49.04 (41.34)     2:22.06 (33.02)
 -- Daigneault, Katherine        SEAWOLVES            2:23.56   X2:24.28        
                  30.82     1:06.45 (35.63)     1:50.07 (43.62)     2:24.28 (34.21)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:49.31   2/17/2006 David Holmes, BING-                        
                1:46.09  NCAA
                1:49.27  NCAB
                1:59.34  ECAC
                2:01.34  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varanda, Brenno R   JR BING                 1:53.98    1:51.40 ECAC    20  
                  24.80       53.26 (28.46)     1:24.24 (30.98)     1:51.40 (27.16)
  2 Mattingly, Matthew  SO UMBC                 1:53.36    1:51.63 ECAC    17  
                  24.18       52.26 (28.08)     1:25.39 (33.13)     1:51.63 (26.24)
  3 Reitz, Brad T       FR UMBC                 1:52.21    1:51.92 ECAC    16  
                  23.46       52.36 (28.90)     1:24.86 (32.50)     1:51.92 (27.06)
  4 Carson, Matt J      FR UMBC                 1:55.31    1:54.52 ECAC    15  
                  25.36       53.92 (28.56)     1:27.91 (33.99)     1:54.52 (26.61)
  5 Ernst, Kyle         FR BU SWIMMING          1:54.86    1:54.95 ECAC    14  
                  25.22       57.08 (31.86)     1:28.28 (31.20)     1:54.95 (26.67)
  6 Eiben, Adam J       SR UMBC                 1:54.79    1:54.98 ECAC    13  
                  25.10       54.52 (29.42)     1:27.93 (33.41)     1:54.98 (27.05)
  7 Slesnick, Tyson     SO BU SWIMMING          1:54.96    1:55.02 ECAC    12  
                  24.95       54.36 (29.41)     1:27.89 (33.53)     1:55.02 (27.13)
  8 Chen, Jason         FR BING                 1:56.73    1:55.07 ECAC    11  
                  24.37       53.50 (29.13)     1:28.46 (34.96)     1:55.07 (26.61)
B - Final
  9 Skrabacz, Eric R    SR UMBC                 1:57.25    1:54.74 ECAC     9  
                  25.03       53.51 (28.48)     1:26.86 (33.35)     1:54.74 (27.88)
 10 Auchter, Scott P    SR UMBC                 1:57.56    1:56.52 ECAC     7  
                  25.42       56.32 (30.90)     1:28.13 (31.81)     1:56.52 (28.39)
 11 Lorenz, Sean C      JR BING                 1:57.91    1:56.64 ECAC     6  
                  26.44       55.89 (29.45)     1:29.98 (34.09)     1:56.64 (26.66)
 12 Palumbo, Andrew S   JR BING                 1:57.10    1:57.54 ECAC     5  
                  25.65       56.62 (30.97)     1:29.17 (32.55)     1:57.54 (28.37)
 13 Hobe, Dylan V       SR BING                 1:57.77    1:58.43 ECAC     4  
                  25.23       55.71 (30.48)     1:29.49 (33.78)     1:58.43 (28.94)
 14 Lo, Peter           FR BU SWIMMING          1:57.64    1:58.80 ECAC     3  
                  26.40       56.36 (29.96)     1:30.43 (34.07)     1:58.80 (28.37)
 15 Passaro, John       SO BU SWIMMING          2:00.00    1:58.88 ECAC     2  
                  25.34       56.94 (31.60)     1:29.74 (32.80)     1:58.88 (29.14)
 16 McCort, Matt T      FR BING                 1:59.36    1:58.97 ECAC     1  
                  24.71       54.86 (30.15)     1:30.99 (36.13)     1:58.97 (27.98)
Preliminaries
 17 Berg, Kyle          SO BU SWIMMING          2:00.56                   
                  25.48       56.00 (30.52)     1:32.61 (36.61)     2:00.56 (27.95)
 18 Kearney, Kevin M    FR BING                 2:01.53                   
                  26.21       56.45 (30.24)     1:33.04 (36.59)     2:01.53 (28.49)
 19 Morris, Evan        SR BU SWIMMING          2:02.15                   
                  26.42       58.70 (32.28)     1:33.11 (34.41)     2:02.15 (29.04)
 20 Smith, Brian        JR MAINE                2:02.21                   
                  26.29       57.93 (31.64)     1:33.04 (35.11)     2:02.21 (29.17)
 21 Staples, Kevin      SO MAINE                2:03.64                   
                  25.64       57.63 (31.99)     1:35.79 (38.16)     2:03.64 (27.85)
 22 Isherwood, Tyler    JR MAINE                2:05.17                   
                  27.93       59.15 (31.22)     1:36.11 (36.96)     2:05.17 (29.06)
 23 Thornton, Dan       SR MAINE                2:05.91                   
                  27.62     1:00.53 (32.91)     1:37.00 (36.47)     2:05.91 (28.91)
 24 Smirnov, Alexei        SEAWOLVES            2:06.25                   
                  25.25       56.96 (31.71)     1:35.11 (38.15)     2:06.25 (31.14)
 25 Carrier, Dustin     SR MAINE                2:10.11                   
                  27.85     1:02.22 (34.37)     1:38.10 (35.88)     2:10.11 (32.01)
 26 Thornton, Kyle      JR MAINE                2:15.47                   
                  27.12     1:01.11 (33.99)     1:43.74 (42.63)     2:15.47 (31.73)
 -- Novotny, Phil G     FR UMBC                 2:01.54         X         
                  26.29       58.38 (32.09)     1:32.00 (33.62)     2:01.54 (29.54)
 -- Deery, Kregg T      FR UMBC                 1:57.24         X         
                  25.84       56.95 (31.11)     1:29.88 (32.93)     1:57.24 (27.36)
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan  SR BING                 2:01.97         X         
                  25.87       56.26 (30.39)     1:32.95 (36.69)     2:01.97 (29.02)
 -- Weston-Dawkes, Dan  FR UMBC                 1:55.41         X         
                  25.79       54.96 (29.17)     1:28.43 (33.47)     1:55.41 (26.98)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:49.31   2/17/2006 David Holmes, BING-                        
                1:46.09  NCAA
                1:49.27  NCAB
                1:59.34  ECAC
                2:01.34  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Brad T             FR UMBC                 1:52.23    1:52.21 qECAC  
                  23.86       52.14 (28.28)     1:25.60 (33.46)     1:52.21 (26.61)
  2 Mattingly, Matthew R      SO UMBC                 1:54.94    1:53.36 qECAC  
                  24.11       52.58 (28.47)     1:25.18 (32.60)     1:53.36 (28.18)
  3 Varanda, Brenno R         JR BING                 1:53.64    1:53.98 qECAC  
                  25.33       54.58 (29.25)     1:26.55 (31.97)     1:53.98 (27.43)
  4 Eiben, Adam J             SR UMBC                 1:57.58    1:54.79 qECAC  
                  25.21       54.56 (29.35)     1:27.81 (33.25)     1:54.79 (26.98)
  5 Ernst, Kyle               FR BU SWIMMING          1:58.96    1:54.86 qECAC  
                  25.20       56.72 (31.52)     1:28.21 (31.49)     1:54.86 (26.65)
  6 Slesnick, Tyson           SO BU SWIMMING          1:58.68    1:54.96 qECAC  
                  24.80       53.49 (28.69)     1:27.17 (33.68)     1:54.96 (27.79)
  7 Carson, Matt J            FR UMBC                 1:57.32    1:55.31 qECAC  
                  25.52       54.62 (29.10)     1:28.45 (33.83)     1:55.31 (26.86)
  8 Chen, Jason               FR BING                 1:56.92    1:56.73 qECAC  
                  24.92       54.42 (29.50)     1:30.16 (35.74)     1:56.73 (26.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palumbo, Andrew S         JR BING                 2:02.35    1:57.10 qECAC  
                  24.27       55.98 (31.71)     1:28.87 (32.89)     1:57.10 (28.23)
 10 Skrabacz, Eric R          SR UMBC                 1:56.43    1:57.25 qECAC  
                  25.11       53.12 (28.01)     1:28.29 (35.17)     1:57.25 (28.96)
 11 Auchter, Scott P          SR UMBC                 1:57.83    1:57.56 qECAC  
                  24.60       55.75 (31.15)     1:28.43 (32.68)     1:57.56 (29.13)
 12 Lo, Peter                 FR BU SWIMMING          1:59.97    1:57.64 qECAC  
                  25.73       55.68 (29.95)     1:29.27 (33.59)     1:57.64 (28.37)
 13 Hobe, Dylan V             SR BING                 2:00.58    1:57.77 qECAC  
                  24.75       56.06 (31.31)     1:29.51 (33.45)     1:57.77 (28.26)
 14 Lorenz, Sean C            JR BING                 2:03.42    1:57.91 qECAC  
                  25.80       55.32 (29.52)     1:29.92 (34.60)     1:57.91 (27.99)
 15 McCort, Matt T            FR BING                 2:04.45    1:59.36 qECAB  
                  25.00       55.29 (30.29)     1:31.14 (35.85)     1:59.36 (28.22)
 16 Passaro, John             SO BU SWIMMING          2:06.32    2:00.00 qECAB  
                  25.41       57.12 (31.71)     1:30.59 (33.47)     2:00.00 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berg, Kyle                SO BU SWIMMING          2:03.82    2:00.56 ECAB   
                  25.48       56.00 (30.52)     1:32.61 (36.61)     2:00.56 (27.95)
 18 Kearney, Kevin M          FR BING                 2:07.03    2:01.53        
                  26.21       56.45 (30.24)     1:33.04 (36.59)     2:01.53 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morris, Evan              SR BU SWIMMING          2:06.66    2:02.15        
                  26.42       58.70 (32.28)     1:33.11 (34.41)     2:02.15 (29.04)
 20 Smith, Brian              JR MAINE                2:07.18    2:02.21        
                  26.29       57.93 (31.64)     1:33.04 (35.11)     2:02.21 (29.17)
 21 Staples, Kevin            SO MAINE                2:09.69    2:03.64        
                  25.64       57.63 (31.99)     1:35.79 (38.16)     2:03.64 (27.85)
 22 Isherwood, Tyler          JR MAINE                2:10.70    2:05.17        
                  27.93       59.15 (31.22)     1:36.11 (36.96)     2:05.17 (29.06)
 23 Thornton, Dan             SR MAINE                2:09.79    2:05.91        
                  27.62     1:00.53 (32.91)     1:37.00 (36.47)     2:05.91 (28.91)
 24 Smirnov, Alexei              SEAWOLVES            2:06.90    2:06.25        
                  25.25       56.96 (31.71)     1:35.11 (38.15)     2:06.25 (31.14)
 25 Carrier, Dustin           SR MAINE                2:16.42    2:10.11        
                  27.85     1:02.22 (34.37)     1:38.10 (35.88)     2:10.11 (32.01)
 26 Thornton, Kyle            JR MAINE                2:21.10    2:15.47        
                  27.12     1:01.11 (33.99)     1:43.74 (42.63)     2:15.47 (31.73)
 -- Weston-Dawkes, Dan P      FR UMBC                 1:58.92   X1:55.41 ECAC   
                  25.79       54.96 (29.17)     1:28.43 (33.47)     1:55.41 (26.98)
 -- Deery, Kregg T            FR UMBC                 2:03.47   X1:57.24 ECAC   
                  25.84       56.95 (31.11)     1:29.88 (32.93)     1:57.24 (27.36)
 -- Novotny, Phil G           FR UMBC                 2:01.87   X2:01.54        
                  26.29       58.38 (32.09)     1:32.00 (33.62)     2:01.54 (29.54)
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan M      SR BING                 2:08.73   X2:01.97        
                  25.87       56.26 (30.39)     1:32.95 (36.69)     2:01.97 (29.02)
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 23.42        1996 D. Leckenby  UNH                             
                22.75  NCAA
                23.43  NCAB
                25.17  ECAC
                25.67  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engler, Lindsey F   SR UMBC                   23.78      23.56 ECAC    20  
  2 Petchonka, Deanna   SR UNH                    24.19      24.03 ECAC    17  
  3 McIntyre, Maria     FR BU SWIMMING            24.29      24.13 ECAC    16  
  4 Kent, Rachel        JR UVM-NE                 24.28      24.39 ECAC    15  
  5 Tullis, Kirsten     FR BU SWIMMING            24.70      24.46 ECAC    14  
  6 Munday, Emily       SO BU SWIMMING            24.49      24.65 ECAC    13  
  7 Maloney, Katrina    JR UNH                    24.60      24.88 ECAC    12  
  8 Brand, Allyce M     SO BING                   24.81      25.02 ECAC    11  
B - Final
  9 Fitzpatrick, Carly  SR UMBC                   24.97      24.74 ECAC     9  
 10 Teague, Courtney       SEAWOLVES              24.86      24.86 ECAC     7  
 11 Green-Washington,      SEAWOLVES              24.95      24.89 ECAC     6  
 12 Wohlers, Erin E     FR UMBC                   24.97      25.03 ECAC     5  
 13 Cruz, Danielle L    FR UMBC                   25.14      25.05 ECAC     4  
 14 Karz, Eryka         SR UVM-NE                 25.14      25.09 ECAC     3  
 15 Gudelj, Maja           SEAWOLVES              25.11      25.11 ECAC     2  
 16 Nahin, Allison      FR UNH                    24.88      25.26 ECAB     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Gillespie, Kelsey   FR UNH                    25.15                   
 18 Worthington, Lynds  FR BING                   25.26                   
 19 Knight, Sara        FR MAINE                  25.29                   
 20 Yuen, Evelyn        SO UNH                    25.46                   
 21 Ferrara, Taryn T    SO BING                   25.56                   
 22 Boffa, Kari         JR MAINE                  25.76                   
 23 Smith, Alexis       FR UVM-NE                 25.91                   
 24 Weinstein, Joanna   SO BU SWIMMING            26.08                   
 25 Coville, Candace    SR MAINE                  26.09                   
 26 Healey, Courtney    JR MAINE                  26.25                   
 27 Decker, Amanda M    JR BING                   26.56                   
 28 McDonough, Catie    SR UNH                    26.88                   
 29 Klicpera, Tracey M     SEAWOLVES              26.95                   
 -- O'Neil, Cristin     SR UVM-NE                 26.11         X         
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea   SO UVM-NE                 27.35         X         
 -- Mayo, Lauren        FR UVM-NE                 25.56         X         
 -- Grunewald, Faith    SO UVM-NE                 28.24         X         
 -- Herzog, Whitney     JR BU SWIMMING            26.64         X         
 -- Colombo, Lisa       FR UVM-NE                 26.44         X         
 -- Wilson, Lauren      FR UVM-NE                 28.47         X         
 -- Aichele, Sarah J    JR UMBC                   26.67         X         
 -- Bond, Samantha      FR MAINE                  25.56         X         
 -- Leong, Maeve E         SEAWOLVES              27.03         X         
 -- Scholtes, Becca     FR UVM-NE                 26.96         X         
 -- Sadoff, Brittany    FR UVM-NE                 25.89         X         
 -- Ng, Christina       JR UMBC                   24.95         X         
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 23.42        1996 D. Leckenby  UNH                             
                22.75  NCAA
                23.43  NCAB
                25.17  ECAC
                25.67  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Engler, Lindsey F         SR UMBC                   24.05      23.78 qECAC  
  2 Petchonka, Deanna         SR UNH                    24.67      24.19 qECAC  
  3 Kent, Rachel              JR UVM-NE                 24.92      24.28 qECAC  
  4 McIntyre, Maria           FR BU SWIMMING            24.90      24.29 qECAC  
  5 Munday, Emily             SO BU SWIMMING            24.62      24.49 qECAC  
  6 Maloney, Katrina          JR UNH                    25.34      24.60 qECAC  
  7 Tullis, Kirsten           FR BU SWIMMING            24.95      24.70 qECAC  
  8 Brand, Allyce M           SO BING                   25.33      24.81 qECAC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teague, Courtney             SEAWOLVES              25.44      24.86 qECAC  
 10 Nahin, Allison            FR UNH                    24.62      24.88 qECAC  
 11 Green-Washington, Nyisha     SEAWOLVES              25.30      24.95 qECAC  
 12 Wohlers, Erin E           FR UMBC                   25.39      24.97 qECAC  
 12 Fitzpatrick, Carly A      SR UMBC                   24.82      24.97 qECAC  
 14 Gudelj, Maja                 SEAWOLVES              25.00      25.11 qECAC  
 15 Karz, Eryka               SR UVM-NE                 26.52      25.14 qECAC  
 15 Cruz, Danielle L          FR UMBC                   25.10      25.14 qECAC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gillespie, Kelsey         FR UNH                    25.84      25.15 ECAC   
 18 Worthington, Lyndsi M     FR BING                   25.68      25.26 ECAB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knight, Sara              FR MAINE                  26.11      25.29 ECAB   
 20 Yuen, Evelyn              SO UNH                    25.54      25.46 ECAB   
 21 Ferrara, Taryn T          SO BING                   25.90      25.56 ECAB   
 22 Boffa, Kari               JR MAINE                  26.06      25.76        
 23 Smith, Alexis             FR UVM-NE                 25.90      25.91        
 24 Weinstein, Joanna         SO BU SWIMMING            26.00      26.08        
 25 Coville, Candace          SR MAINE                  26.47      26.09        
 26 Healey, Courtney          JR MAINE                  27.09      26.25        
 27 Decker, Amanda M          JR BING                   26.58      26.56        
 28 McDonough, Catie          SR UNH                    27.24      26.88        
 29 Klicpera, Tracey M           SEAWOLVES              27.69      26.95        
 -- Ng, Christina             JR UMBC                   25.14     X24.95 ECAC   
 -- Mayo, Lauren              FR UVM-NE                 26.64     X25.56 ECAB   
 -- Bond, Samantha            FR MAINE                  26.11     X25.56 ECAB   
 -- Sadoff, Brittany          FR UVM-NE                 26.66     X25.89        
 -- O'Neil, Cristin           SR UVM-NE                 26.45     X26.11        
 -- Colombo, Lisa             FR UVM-NE                 27.38     X26.44        
 -- Herzog, Whitney           JR BU SWIMMING            26.48     X26.64        
 -- Aichele, Sarah J          JR UMBC                   26.97     X26.67        
 -- Scholtes, Becca           FR UVM-NE                 26.24     X26.96        
 -- Leong, Maeve E               SEAWOLVES              27.71     X27.03        
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea         SO UVM-NE                 27.91     X27.35        
 -- Grunewald, Faith          SO UVM-NE                 28.91     X28.24        
 -- Wilson, Lauren            FR UVM-NE                 28.25     X28.47        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, BING-                            
                19.60  NCAA
                20.18  NCAB
                21.94  ECAC
                22.44  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dzieniszewski, Phi  SO BING                   20.98      21.02 ECAC    20  
  2 Gaffey, Eric           SEAWOLVES              21.28      21.21 ECAC    17  
  3 Djukic, Milos       JR UMBC                   21.60      21.24 ECAC    16  
  4 Vonder Haar, Zacha  SO UMBC                   21.44      21.38 ECAC    15  
  5 MacDonald, Michael     SEAWOLVES              21.13      21.51 ECAC    14  
  6 Deal, Fred V        SO UMBC                   21.52      21.54 ECAC    13  
  7 Rickett, Matt       FR BU SWIMMING            21.43      21.56 ECAC    12  
  8 Ozcan, Omer            SEAWOLVES              21.58      21.98 ECAB    11  
B - Final
  9 Schneider, Sven     JR UMBC                   21.62      21.49 ECAC     9  
 10 Kissel, Alexander      SEAWOLVES              21.69      21.56 ECAC     7  
 11 Sato, Ray              SEAWOLVES              21.77      21.67 ECAC     6  
 12 Eldor, Jonathan        SEAWOLVES              21.78      21.72 ECAC     5  
 13 Kutt, Rasmus        SO UMBC                   21.71      21.78 ECAC     4  
 14 Wakelin, Cully      SO MAINE                  21.70      21.87 ECAC     3  
 15 Koralewski, Brian   JR BING                   21.74      21.95 ECAB     2  
 16 Carlson, Eric       SR BU SWIMMING            21.72      22.04 ECAB     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Piastuck, Dan          SEAWOLVES              21.84                   
 18 Rogan, Joe L        JR BING                   21.98                   
 19 Olwell, Chris          SEAWOLVES              22.26                   
 20 Wurm, Jeff          SO BU SWIMMING            22.29                   
 21 Moulton, Doug       JR MAINE                  22.40                   
 22 Wonsor, Ryan        FR MAINE                  22.64                   
 23 Goede, Mike         SR MAINE                  23.22                   
 -- Baker, Wills        FR BU SWIMMING            22.70         X         
 -- McCarthy, Patrick   SO BU SWIMMING            23.64         X         
 -- Nachman, Joshua R   JR UMBC                   22.85         X         
 -- MacDonald, Daniel   FR MAINE                  22.72         X         
 -- Fonseca, Javier     SO BU SWIMMING            23.43         X         
 -- Donovan, Mitchell   FR UMBC                   22.45         X         
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 20.00   2/17/2006 Kaan Tayla, BING-                            
                19.60  NCAA
                20.18  NCAB
                21.94  ECAC
                22.44  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   SO BING                   21.69      20.98 qECAC  
  2 MacDonald, Michael           SEAWOLVES              21.83      21.13 qECAC  
  3 Gaffey, Eric                 SEAWOLVES              22.14      21.28 qECAC  
  4 Rickett, Matt             FR BU SWIMMING            22.07      21.43 qECAC  
  5 Vonder Haar, Zachary D    SO UMBC                   21.39      21.44 qECAC  
  6 Deal, Fred V              SO UMBC                   21.62      21.52 qECAC  
  7 Ozcan, Omer                  SEAWOLVES              21.93      21.58 qECAC  
  8 Djukic, Milos             JR UMBC                   21.98      21.60 qECAC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Sven           JR UMBC                   21.44      21.62 qECAC  
 10 Kissel, Alexander            SEAWOLVES              21.56      21.69 qECAC  
 11 Wakelin, Cully            SO MAINE                  22.33      21.70 qECAC  
 12 Kutt, Rasmus              SO UMBC                   21.59      21.71 qECAC  
 13 Carlson, Eric             SR BU SWIMMING            22.29      21.72 qECAC  
 14 Koralewski, Brian T       JR BING                   22.27      21.74 qECAC  
 15 Sato, Ray                    SEAWOLVES              21.99      21.77 qECAC  
 16 Eldor, Jonathan              SEAWOLVES              21.91      21.78 qECAC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piastuck, Dan                SEAWOLVES              22.58      21.84 ECAC   
 18 Rogan, Joe L              JR BING                   21.63      21.98 ECAB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olwell, Chris                SEAWOLVES              22.74      22.26 ECAB   
 20 Wurm, Jeff                SO BU SWIMMING            22.19      22.29 ECAB   
 21 Moulton, Doug             JR MAINE                  23.45      22.40 ECAB   
 22 Wonsor, Ryan              FR MAINE                  23.41      22.64        
 23 Goede, Mike               SR MAINE                  23.07      23.22        
 -- Donovan, Mitchell R       FR UMBC                   22.74     X22.45        
 -- Baker, Wills              FR BU SWIMMING            23.16     X22.70        
 -- MacDonald, Daniel         FR MAINE                  23.56     X22.72        
 -- Nachman, Joshua R         JR UMBC                   23.44     X22.85        
 -- Fonseca, Javier           SO BU SWIMMING            24.02     X23.43        
 -- McCarthy, Patrick T       SO BU SWIMMING            23.79     X23.64        
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 502.30        1997 C. Peterson    NU                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waresmith, Tess     JR BU SWIMMING           268.35     268.60         20  
  2 Gall, Crystal D     FR UMBC                  264.65     253.10         17  
  3 Crerar, Alex X      JR BU SWIMMING           257.55     252.25         16  
  4 Colton, Sarah       FR BU SWIMMING           218.70     229.45         15  
  5 Dege, Shana         SR UNH                   224.50     225.95         14  
  6 Maney, Kristin E    JR BING                  215.40     211.10         13  
  7 Hassfurter, Kather  JR BING                  217.50     210.80         12  
  8 Persia, Taryn       JR UNH                   218.75     210.50         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Gliddon, Renee      FR UVM-NE                208.55                     9  
 10 Keys, Rebecca       JR UNH                   200.90                     7  
 11 Graham, Samantha    SO MAINE                 199.90                     6  
 12 Barrett, Megan      JR MAINE                 193.35                     5  
 13 Esposito, Liz A     FR BING                  187.20                     4  
 14 Gelfand, Melanie G  JR BING                  175.90                     3  
 15 Williamson, Laura   SO MAINE                 174.90                     2  
 16 Shinholser, Amanda  FR UMBC                  154.60                     1  
 17 Holden, Anne        FR BU SWIMMING           152.40                   
 18 Furrer, Megan          SEAWOLVES             152.38                   
 19 Aldrich, Annie      FR BU SWIMMING           135.65                   
 20 Pierce, Annie          UVM-NE                125.55                   
 21 Ariazi, Libby       SR BU SWIMMING           119.00                   
 22 Schizzano, Talia       SEAWOLVES             110.30                   
 23 Pachon, Lina           SEAWOLVES             101.25                   
 24 Salamon, Adrienne   FR UVM-NE                 98.45                   
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 502.30        1997 C. Peterson    NU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Waresmith, Tess           JR BU SWIMMING           337.35     268.35 q      
  2 Gall, Crystal D           FR UMBC                  259.20     264.65 q      
  3 Crerar, Alex X            JR BU SWIMMING           292.33     257.55 q      
  4 Dege, Shana               SR UNH                   264.70     224.50 q      
  5 Persia, Taryn             JR UNH                   249.30     218.75 q      
  6 Colton, Sarah             FR BU SWIMMING           235.05     218.70 q      
  7 Hassfurter, Katherine E   JR BING                  258.97     217.50 q      
  8 Maney, Kristin E          JR BING                  252.00     215.40 q      
  9 Gliddon, Renee            FR UVM-NE                275.18     208.55        
 10 Keys, Rebecca             JR UNH                   236.32     200.90        
 11 Graham, Samantha          SO MAINE                 222.67     199.90        
 12 Barrett, Megan            JR MAINE                 232.20     193.35        
 13 Esposito, Liz A           FR BING                  200.78     187.20        
 14 Gelfand, Melanie G        JR BING                  232.95     175.90        
 15 Williamson, Laura         SO MAINE                 200.70     174.90        
 16 Shinholser, Amanda P      FR UMBC                  158.70     154.60        
 17 Holden, Anne              FR BU SWIMMING           159.30     152.40        
 18 Furrer, Megan                SEAWOLVES             183.38     152.38        
 19 Aldrich, Annie            FR BU SWIMMING           143.93     135.65        
 20 Pierce, Annie                UVM-NE                150.98     125.55        
 21 Ariazi, Libby             SR BU SWIMMING           146.45     119.00        
 22 Schizzano, Talia             SEAWOLVES             183.08     110.30        
 23 Pachon, Lina                 SEAWOLVES             134.65     101.25        
 24 Salamon, Adrienne         FR UVM-NE                144.38      98.45        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:35.91        2004 Northeastern                               
                1:31.01  NCAA
                1:33.74  NCAB
                1:43.33  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:37.37    1:36.18 ECAC    40  
     1) Surkovich, Daniele M JR         2) Fitzpatrick, Carly A SR        
     3) Wohlers, Erin E FR              4) Engler, Lindsey F SR           
                  24.29       48.42 (24.13)     1:12.76 (24.34)     1:36.18 (23.42)
  2 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:38.50    1:36.46 ECAC    34  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette SO      2) McIntyre, Maria FR             
     3) Munday, Emily SO                4) Kinsella, Eve M JR             
                  24.77       48.57 (23.80)     1:12.70 (24.13)     1:36.46 (23.76)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'            1:38.54    1:36.84 ECAC    32  
     1) Petchonka, Deanna SR            2) Perrault, Amy FR               
     3) Nahin, Allison FR               4) Maloney, Katrina JR            
                  24.08       48.01 (23.93)     1:12.33 (24.32)     1:36.84 (24.51)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT-NE  'A'               1:38.66    1:36.95 ECAC    30  
     1) Clark, Colleen SO               2) Weaver, Kate FR                
     3) Karz, Eryka SR                  4) Kent, Rachel JR                
                  24.50       48.88 (24.38)     1:13.50 (24.62)     1:36.95 (23.45)
  5 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 1:40.45    1:38.58 ECAC    28  
     1) Gudelj, Maja                    2) Teague, Courtney               
     3) Sayles, Rebecca                 4) Green-Washington, Nyisha       
                  25.06       49.36 (24.30)     1:14.09 (24.73)     1:38.58 (24.49)
  6 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:42.46    1:39.62 ECAC    26  
     1) Ferrara, Taryn T SO             2) Brand, Allyce M SO             
     3) Detlef, Brittany A FR           4) Worthington, Lyndsi M FR       
                  25.42       49.98 (24.56)     1:14.69 (24.71)     1:39.62 (24.93)
  7 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    1:42.79    1:41.47 ECAC    24  
     1) Knight, Sara FR                 2) Fenton, Kerstin SO             
     3) Coville, Candace SR             4) Boffa, Kari JR                 
                  25.65       50.33 (24.68)     1:16.23 (25.90)     1:41.47 (25.24)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:23.47   2/17/2006 Binghamton University, BING-               
                         K Tayla, B Koralewski, W Rimbach, D Holmes        
                1:18.47  NCAA
                1:20.82  NCAB
                1:29.24  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 1:25.43    1:23.94 ECAC    40  
     1) MacDonald, Michael              2) Ozcan, Omer                    
     3) Gaffey, Eric                    4) Kissel, Alexander              
                  21.06       42.21 (21.15)     1:03.07 (20.86)     1:23.94 (20.87)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:24.73    1:24.26 ECAC    34  
     1) Mattingly, Matthew R SO         2) Djukic, Milos JR               
     3) Schneider, Sven JR              4) Vonder Haar, Zachary D SO      
                  21.54       42.53 (20.99)     1:03.39 (20.86)     1:24.26 (20.87)
  3 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:27.05    1:24.73 ECAC    32  
     1) Rogan, Joe L JR                 2) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SO     
     3) Koralewski, Brian T JR          4) Chen, Jason FR                 
                  21.87       42.22 (20.35)     1:03.60 (21.38)     1:24.73 (21.13)
  4 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:26.60    1:25.97 ECAC    30  
     1) Carlson, Eric SR                2) Berg, Kyle SO                  
     3) Rickett, Matt FR                4) Seiler, Arik SO                
                  22.00       43.66 (21.66)     1:05.14 (21.48)     1:25.97 (20.83)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    1:29.40    1:26.77 ECAC    28  
     1) Quinn, John JR                  2) Staples, Kevin SO              
     3) Moulton, Doug JR                4) Wakelin, Cully SO              
                  22.30       43.69 (21.39)     1:05.64 (21.95)     1:26.77 (21.13)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 4:21.97   2/18/2006 Lidija Breiznikar, BU-                     
                4:15.63  NCAA
                4:23.29  NCAB
                4:47.22  ECAC
                4:51.22  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Mattie      SO UNH                  4:32.20    4:29.03 ECAC    20  
                  28.91     1:00.76 (31.85)     1:35.96 (35.20)     2:10.81 (34.85)
        2:49.11 (38.30)     3:28.47 (39.36)     3:59.01 (30.54)     4:29.03 (30.02)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  SO BU SWIMMING          4:25.61    4:30.52 ECAC    17  
                  28.52     1:00.79 (32.27)     1:35.77 (34.98)     2:09.78 (34.01)
        2:48.22 (38.44)     3:27.67 (39.45)     3:58.91 (31.24)     4:30.52 (31.61)
  3 Ruggiero, Christin  JR BU SWIMMING          4:35.39    4:30.96 ECAC    16  
                  29.17     1:02.90 (33.73)     1:37.75 (34.85)     2:12.65 (34.90)
        2:50.16 (37.51)     3:30.12 (39.96)     4:00.80 (30.68)     4:30.96 (30.16)
  4 Van Allen, Clara    FR BU SWIMMING          4:34.36    4:33.53 ECAC    15  
                  29.64     1:03.29 (33.65)     1:38.92 (35.63)     2:14.67 (35.75)
        2:51.68 (37.01)     3:30.62 (38.94)     4:02.75 (32.13)     4:33.53 (30.78)
  5 Fay, Laura          SO UNH                  4:35.97    4:35.72 ECAC    14  
                  29.35     1:02.71 (33.36)     1:38.61 (35.90)     2:14.03 (35.42)
        2:52.51 (38.48)     3:32.72 (40.21)     4:04.42 (31.70)     4:35.72 (31.30)
  6 Godwin, Rebecca A   FR UMBC                 4:36.66    4:36.19 ECAC    13  
                  29.23     1:02.31 (33.08)     1:38.86 (36.55)     2:14.71 (35.85)
        2:54.22 (39.51)     3:34.32 (40.10)     4:05.96 (31.64)     4:36.19 (30.23)
  7 Underhill, Nicole   SR UVM-NE               4:34.34    4:37.84 ECAC    12  
                  28.71     1:01.19 (32.48)     1:38.24 (37.05)     2:15.70 (37.46)
        2:54.81 (39.11)     3:35.29 (40.48)     4:06.85 (31.56)     4:37.84 (30.99)
  8 Fenton, Kerstin     SO MAINE                4:38.47    4:41.24 ECAC    11  
                  28.65     1:02.14 (33.49)     1:39.85 (37.71)     2:16.93 (37.08)
        2:56.48 (39.55)     3:37.00 (40.52)     4:09.77 (32.77)     4:41.24 (31.47)
B - Final
  9 Grobmyer, Mackenzi  JR MAINE                4:40.14    4:36.20 ECAC     9  
                  28.87     1:01.10 (32.23)     1:36.52 (35.42)     2:12.93 (36.41)
        2:53.28 (40.35)     3:33.65 (40.37)     4:05.42 (31.77)     4:36.20 (30.78)
 10 Cantwell, Julie E   FR UMBC                 4:38.64    4:36.44 ECAC     7  
                  29.97     1:04.62 (34.65)     1:39.78 (35.16)     2:14.66 (34.88)
        2:54.71 (40.05)     3:35.04 (40.33)     4:06.47 (31.43)     4:36.44 (29.97)
 11 Wengrove, Meagan    SO UNH                  4:40.02    4:38.79 ECAC     6  
                  30.54     1:04.70 (34.16)     1:39.16 (34.46)     2:13.92 (34.76)
        2:55.22 (41.30)     3:36.35 (41.13)     4:07.77 (31.42)     4:38.79 (31.02)
 12 Dobrzanski, Cassie  FR UMBC                 4:43.60    4:42.34 ECAC     5  
                  31.49     1:07.09 (35.60)     1:43.48 (36.39)     2:19.89 (36.41)
        2:58.20 (38.31)     3:39.07 (40.87)     4:11.51 (32.44)     4:42.34 (30.83)
 13 O'Donnell, Kiki     SR MAINE                4:44.76    4:42.67 ECAC     4  
                  30.50     1:04.86 (34.36)     1:40.78 (35.92)     2:16.16 (35.38)
        2:57.02 (40.86)     3:37.29 (40.27)     4:10.74 (33.45)     4:42.67 (31.93)
 14 Pacelli, Summer     FR UVM-NE               4:48.23    4:45.57 ECAC     3  
                  29.28     1:02.80 (33.52)     1:40.37 (37.57)     2:17.93 (37.56)
        2:58.93 (41.00)     3:40.53 (41.60)     4:13.68 (33.15)     4:45.57 (31.89)
 15 Jennings, Heather   JR BING                 4:44.82    4:45.76 ECAC     2  
                  29.49     1:03.30 (33.81)     1:40.43 (37.13)     2:17.04 (36.61)
        2:58.42 (41.38)     3:40.70 (42.28)     4:13.68 (32.98)     4:45.76 (32.08)
 16 Kline, Jordyn M     FR BING                 4:46.57    4:45.79 ECAC     1  
                  31.31     1:06.73 (35.42)     1:41.48 (34.75)     2:16.38 (34.90)
        2:58.70 (42.32)     3:41.86 (43.16)     4:14.45 (32.59)     4:45.79 (31.34)
Preliminaries
 17 Sheridan, Nicole F  FR BING                 4:48.33                   
                  29.35     1:04.08 (34.73)     1:42.00 (37.92)     2:20.26 (38.26)
        2:59.81 (39.55)     3:41.65 (41.84)     4:15.38 (33.73)     4:48.33 (32.95)
 18 Jackson, Lisa          SEAWOLVES            4:48.53                   
                  30.04     1:04.75 (34.71)     1:41.75 (37.00)     2:17.91 (36.16)
        3:01.17 (43.26)     3:43.98 (42.81)     4:16.75 (32.77)     4:48.53 (31.78)
 19 Geary, Jennifer     FR UVM-NE               4:49.31                   
                  30.61     1:05.88 (35.27)     1:42.91 (37.03)     2:19.71 (36.80)
        3:01.06 (41.35)     3:44.13 (43.07)     4:17.64 (33.51)     4:49.31 (31.67)
 20 Little, Erin        FR MAINE                4:50.85                   
                  30.86     1:07.13 (36.27)     1:46.05 (38.92)     2:24.05 (38.00)
        3:03.40 (39.35)     3:44.07 (40.67)     4:18.11 (34.04)     4:50.85 (32.74)
 21 Honrath, Lauren     JR UVM-NE               4:53.82                   
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)     1:45.75 (39.61)     2:24.46 (38.71)
        3:05.47 (41.01)     3:48.17 (42.70)     4:21.42 (33.25)     4:53.82 (32.40)
 22 Simpson, Erica      SO MAINE                4:54.95                   
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)     1:43.33 (36.19)     2:19.13 (35.80)
        3:00.98 (41.85)     3:44.40 (43.42)     4:20.14 (35.74)     4:54.95 (34.81)
 23 Keeman, Nicole      FR UVM-NE               4:55.31                   
                  30.65     1:06.14 (35.49)     1:43.59 (37.45)     2:21.13 (37.54)
        3:04.32 (43.19)     3:48.12 (43.80)     4:22.28 (34.16)     4:55.31 (33.03)
 24 Johnson, Brittany   SO UMBC                 4:57.39                   
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:44.32 (39.22)     2:23.32 (39.00)
        3:05.46 (42.14)     3:49.21 (43.75)     4:24.41 (35.20)     4:57.39 (32.98)
 25 Aiello, Christina   FR BING                 4:57.77                   
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:45.85 (37.89)     2:22.85 (37.00)
        3:05.16 (42.31)     3:48.48 (43.32)     4:24.03 (35.55)     4:57.77 (33.74)
 26 Burns, Jayme           SEAWOLVES            4:58.83                   
                  31.50     1:07.82 (36.32)     1:45.63 (37.81)     2:24.17 (38.54)
        3:07.17 (43.00)     3:51.37 (44.20)     4:25.67 (34.30)     4:58.83 (33.16)
 27 Sgrignoli, Kym         SEAWOLVES            4:59.67                   
                  31.05     1:06.67 (35.62)     1:46.15 (39.48)     2:25.22 (39.07)
        3:07.16 (41.94)     3:50.28 (43.12)     4:25.92 (35.64)     4:59.67 (33.75)
 28 Klicpera, Krista       SEAWOLVES            5:01.53                   
                  32.12     1:09.45 (37.33)     1:49.34 (39.89)     2:28.53 (39.19)
        3:08.61 (40.08)     3:50.22 (41.61)     4:26.42 (36.20)     5:01.53 (35.11)
 29 Dormer, Bridget T   SR BING                 5:03.49                   
                  30.64     1:05.84 (35.20)     1:44.50 (38.66)     2:23.97 (39.47)
        3:07.98 (44.01)     3:54.68 (46.70)     4:29.50 (34.82)     5:03.49 (33.99)
 -- Sheridan, Jessica   JR UVM-NE               5:01.07         X         
                  32.05     1:09.47 (37.42)     1:48.05 (38.58)     2:26.84 (38.79)
        3:09.30 (42.46)     3:52.05 (42.75)     4:27.24 (35.19)     5:01.07 (33.83)
 -- Mirabelli, Shelby      SEAWOLVES            5:07.23         X         
                  32.10     1:09.33 (37.23)     1:50.32 (40.99)     2:30.64 (40.32)
        3:13.08 (42.44)     3:56.53 (43.45)     4:32.43 (35.90)     5:07.23 (34.80)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 4:21.97   2/18/2006 Lidija Breiznikar, BU-                     
                4:15.63  NCAA
                4:23.29  NCAB
                4:47.22  ECAC
                4:51.22  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   SO BU SWIMMING          4:25.65    4:25.61 qECAC  
                  28.64     1:00.30 (31.66)     1:35.22 (34.92)     2:08.71 (33.49)
        2:46.21 (37.50)     3:24.23 (38.02)     3:55.24 (31.01)     4:25.61 (30.37)
  2 Fowler, Mattie            SO UNH                  4:40.39    4:32.20 qECAC  
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)     1:36.02 (35.04)     2:10.79 (34.77)
        2:50.24 (39.45)     3:29.59 (39.35)     4:01.74 (32.15)     4:32.20 (30.46)
  3 Underhill, Nicole         SR UVM-NE               4:33.15    4:34.34 qECAC  
                  28.36     1:00.11 (31.75)     1:36.43 (36.32)     2:12.56 (36.13)
        2:51.72 (39.16)     3:31.85 (40.13)     4:03.67 (31.82)     4:34.34 (30.67)
  4 Van Allen, Clara          FR BU SWIMMING          4:39.45    4:34.36 qECAC  
                  30.15     1:04.31 (34.16)     1:39.76 (35.45)     2:14.53 (34.77)
        2:52.41 (37.88)     3:31.31 (38.90)     4:03.43 (32.12)     4:34.36 (30.93)
  5 Ruggiero, Christina       JR BU SWIMMING          4:37.25    4:35.39 qECAC  
                  29.10     1:02.42 (33.32)     1:37.83 (35.41)     2:12.70 (34.87)
        2:52.96 (40.26)     3:33.79 (40.83)     4:04.96 (31.17)     4:35.39 (30.43)
  6 Fay, Laura                SO UNH                  4:44.43    4:35.97 qECAC  
                  29.25     1:02.28 (33.03)     1:37.48 (35.20)     2:12.87 (35.39)
        2:51.38 (38.51)     3:31.54 (40.16)     4:04.45 (32.91)     4:35.97 (31.52)
  7 Godwin, Rebecca A         FR UMBC                 4:33.89    4:36.66 qECAC  
                  29.66     1:02.59 (32.93)     1:39.08 (36.49)     2:15.83 (36.75)
        2:54.30 (38.47)     3:33.88 (39.58)     4:05.68 (31.80)     4:36.66 (30.98)
  8 Fenton, Kerstin           SO MAINE                4:44.50    4:38.47 qECAC  
                  29.24     1:02.54 (33.30)     1:39.88 (37.34)     2:16.83 (36.95)
        2:55.93 (39.10)     3:35.54 (39.61)     4:07.53 (31.99)     4:38.47 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cantwell, Julie E         FR UMBC                 4:43.75    4:38.64 qECAC  
                  30.42     1:05.25 (34.83)     1:40.47 (35.22)     2:15.35 (34.88)
        2:56.21 (40.86)     3:36.60 (40.39)     4:08.03 (31.43)     4:38.64 (30.61)
 10 Wengrove, Meagan          SO UNH                  4:43.66    4:40.02 qECAC  
                  30.42     1:04.79 (34.37)     1:39.73 (34.94)     2:14.36 (34.63)
        2:55.44 (41.08)     3:36.98 (41.54)     4:08.90 (31.92)     4:40.02 (31.12)
 11 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       JR MAINE                4:44.28    4:40.14 qECAC  
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)     1:38.27 (35.86)     2:14.36 (36.09)
        2:54.80 (40.44)     3:35.65 (40.85)     4:07.69 (32.04)     4:40.14 (32.45)
 12 Dobrzanski, Cassie M      FR UMBC                 4:47.96    4:43.60 qECAC  
                  31.13     1:07.04 (35.91)     1:43.59 (36.55)     2:20.04 (36.45)
        2:58.18 (38.14)     3:38.21 (40.03)     4:11.35 (33.14)     4:43.60 (32.25)
 13 O'Donnell, Kiki           SR MAINE                4:41.35    4:44.76 qECAC  
                  30.37     1:04.66 (34.29)     1:40.61 (35.95)     2:15.70 (35.09)
        2:56.26 (40.56)     3:37.25 (40.99)     4:11.77 (34.52)     4:44.76 (32.99)
 14 Jennings, Heather R       JR BING                 4:49.64    4:44.82 qECAC  
                  29.51     1:03.00 (33.49)     1:40.00 (37.00)     2:15.95 (35.95)
        2:57.32 (41.37)     3:39.27 (41.95)     4:12.40 (33.13)     4:44.82 (32.42)
 15 Kline, Jordyn M           FR BING                 4:54.90    4:46.57 qECAC  
                  31.44     1:07.12 (35.68)     1:42.35 (35.23)     2:17.54 (35.19)
        2:59.85 (42.31)     3:42.19 (42.34)     4:14.66 (32.47)     4:46.57 (31.91)
 16 Pacelli, Summer           FR UVM-NE               4:50.38    4:48.23 qECAB  
                  30.09     1:04.26 (34.17)     1:41.50 (37.24)     2:18.59 (37.09)
        3:00.29 (41.70)     3:41.95 (41.66)     4:15.52 (33.57)     4:48.23 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheridan, Nicole F        FR BING                 4:53.52    4:48.33 ECAB   
                  29.35     1:04.08 (34.73)     1:42.00 (37.92)     2:20.26 (38.26)
        2:59.81 (39.55)     3:41.65 (41.84)     4:15.38 (33.73)     4:48.33 (32.95)
 18 Jackson, Lisa                SEAWOLVES            4:45.96    4:48.53 ECAB   
                  30.04     1:04.75 (34.71)     1:41.75 (37.00)     2:17.91 (36.16)
        3:01.17 (43.26)     3:43.98 (42.81)     4:16.75 (32.77)     4:48.53 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Geary, Jennifer           FR UVM-NE               4:56.78    4:49.31 ECAB   
                  30.61     1:05.88 (35.27)     1:42.91 (37.03)     2:19.71 (36.80)
        3:01.06 (41.35)     3:44.13 (43.07)     4:17.64 (33.51)     4:49.31 (31.67)
 20 Little, Erin              FR MAINE                4:54.20    4:50.85 ECAB   
                  30.86     1:07.13 (36.27)     1:46.05 (38.92)     2:24.05 (38.00)
        3:03.40 (39.35)     3:44.07 (40.67)     4:18.11 (34.04)     4:50.85 (32.74)
 21 Honrath, Lauren           JR UVM-NE               4:53.88    4:53.82        
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)     1:45.75 (39.61)     2:24.46 (38.71)
        3:05.47 (41.01)     3:48.17 (42.70)     4:21.42 (33.25)     4:53.82 (32.40)
 22 Simpson, Erica            SO MAINE                4:59.67    4:54.95        
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)     1:43.33 (36.19)     2:19.13 (35.80)
        3:00.98 (41.85)     3:44.40 (43.42)     4:20.14 (35.74)     4:54.95 (34.81)
 23 Keeman, Nicole            FR UVM-NE               4:57.99    4:55.31        
                  30.65     1:06.14 (35.49)     1:43.59 (37.45)     2:21.13 (37.54)
        3:04.32 (43.19)     3:48.12 (43.80)     4:22.28 (34.16)     4:55.31 (33.03)
 24 Johnson, Brittany N       SO UMBC                 4:53.10    4:57.39        
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:44.32 (39.22)     2:23.32 (39.00)
        3:05.46 (42.14)     3:49.21 (43.75)     4:24.41 (35.20)     4:57.39 (32.98)
 25 Aiello, Christina M       FR BING                 4:58.61    4:57.77        
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:45.85 (37.89)     2:22.85 (37.00)
        3:05.16 (42.31)     3:48.48 (43.32)     4:24.03 (35.55)     4:57.77 (33.74)
 26 Burns, Jayme                 SEAWOLVES            5:00.01    4:58.83        
                  31.50     1:07.82 (36.32)     1:45.63 (37.81)     2:24.17 (38.54)
        3:07.17 (43.00)     3:51.37 (44.20)     4:25.67 (34.30)     4:58.83 (33.16)
 27 Sgrignoli, Kym               SEAWOLVES            5:09.41    4:59.67        
                  31.05     1:06.67 (35.62)     1:46.15 (39.48)     2:25.22 (39.07)
        3:07.16 (41.94)     3:50.28 (43.12)     4:25.92 (35.64)     4:59.67 (33.75)
 28 Klicpera, Krista             SEAWOLVES            5:18.69    5:01.53        
                  32.12     1:09.45 (37.33)     1:49.34 (39.89)     2:28.53 (39.19)
        3:08.61 (40.08)     3:50.22 (41.61)     4:26.42 (36.20)     5:01.53 (35.11)
 29 Dormer, Bridget T         SR BING                 5:08.39    5:03.49        
                  30.64     1:05.84 (35.20)     1:44.50 (38.66)     2:23.97 (39.47)
        3:07.98 (44.01)     3:54.68 (46.70)     4:29.50 (34.82)     5:03.49 (33.99)
 -- Sheridan, Jessica         JR UVM-NE               5:04.37   X5:01.07        
                  32.05     1:09.47 (37.42)     1:48.05 (38.58)     2:26.84 (38.79)
        3:09.30 (42.46)     3:52.05 (42.75)     4:27.24 (35.19)     5:01.07 (33.83)
 -- Mirabelli, Shelby            SEAWOLVES            5:12.66   X5:07.23        
                  32.10     1:09.33 (37.23)     1:50.32 (40.99)     2:30.64 (40.32)
        3:13.08 (42.44)     3:56.53 (43.45)     4:32.43 (35.90)     5:07.23 (34.80)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 3:57.93   2/10/2007 Brenno Varanda, BING-                      
                3:46.89  NCAA
                3:53.69  NCAB
                4:19.18  ECAC
                4:23.18  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varanda, Brenno R   JR BING                 4:04.67    4:00.33 ECAC    20  
                  25.72       54.74 (29.02)     1:25.32 (30.58)     1:55.31 (29.99)
        2:28.09 (32.78)     3:01.91 (33.82)     3:31.28 (29.37)     4:00.33 (29.05)
  2 Carson, Matt J      FR UMBC                 4:06.03    4:00.90 ECAC    17  
                  25.94       56.32 (30.38)     1:26.10 (29.78)     1:56.00 (29.90)
        2:30.49 (34.49)     3:06.33 (35.84)     3:33.66 (27.33)     4:00.90 (27.24)
  3 Slesnick, Tyson     SO BU SWIMMING          4:08.03    4:01.50 ECAC    16  
                  25.31       54.69 (29.38)     1:25.85 (31.16)     1:58.44 (32.59)
        2:32.19 (33.75)     3:07.23 (35.04)     3:35.79 (28.56)     4:01.50 (25.71)
  4 Ernst, Kyle         FR BU SWIMMING          4:04.79    4:02.15 ECAC    15  
                  26.12       55.72 (29.60)     1:28.88 (33.16)     2:00.86 (31.98)
        2:33.82 (32.96)     3:07.13 (33.31)     3:35.53 (28.40)     4:02.15 (26.62)
  5 Dierksen, Greg A    SR BU SWIMMING          4:10.37    4:08.15 ECAC    14  
                  26.40       55.91 (29.51)     1:28.31 (32.40)     1:59.72 (31.41)
        2:36.03 (36.31)     3:12.98 (36.95)     3:41.07 (28.09)     4:08.15 (27.08)
  6 Eiben, Adam J       SR UMBC                 4:09.84    4:08.32 ECAC    13  
                  26.33       56.13 (29.80)     1:28.46 (32.33)     2:00.01 (31.55)
        2:35.90 (35.89)     3:12.61 (36.71)     3:41.10 (28.49)     4:08.32 (27.22)
  7 Freeman, Keilan G   FR UMBC                 4:10.36    4:09.66 ECAC    12  
                  26.81       56.46 (29.65)     1:28.17 (31.71)     1:58.64 (30.47)
        2:35.99 (37.35)     3:13.81 (37.82)     3:42.32 (28.51)     4:09.66 (27.34)
  8 Bender, Jeremy      FR MAINE                4:13.42    4:14.56 ECAC    11  
                  27.09       57.27 (30.18)     1:29.96 (32.69)     2:01.90 (31.94)
        2:39.74 (37.84)     3:17.38 (37.64)     3:46.44 (29.06)     4:14.56 (28.12)
B - Final
  9 Sementelli, Joseph  SR UMBC                 4:13.89    4:10.54 ECAC     9  
                  26.96       57.42 (30.46)     1:29.84 (32.42)     2:01.81 (31.97)
        2:37.94 (36.13)     3:14.68 (36.74)     3:43.24 (28.56)     4:10.54 (27.30)
 10 Passaro, John       SO BU SWIMMING          4:16.99    4:16.09 ECAC     7  
                  26.80       57.11 (30.31)     1:31.97 (34.86)     2:05.45 (33.48)
        2:39.67 (34.22)     3:15.43 (35.76)     3:46.69 (31.26)     4:16.09 (29.40)
 11 Lapp, Jason J       SR BING                 4:18.03    4:20.32 ECAB     6  
                  26.71       57.22 (30.51)     1:31.20 (33.98)     2:06.14 (34.94)
        2:41.45 (35.31)     3:18.65 (37.20)     3:49.46 (30.81)     4:20.32 (30.86)
 12 Kopot, Andrey          SEAWOLVES            4:30.48    4:24.61          5  
                  27.78       59.53 (31.75)     1:34.00 (34.47)     2:07.39 (33.39)
        2:45.40 (38.01)     3:24.13 (38.73)     3:54.63 (30.50)     4:24.61 (29.98)
 13 Smith, Brian        JR MAINE                4:25.43    4:26.25          4  
                  27.66       59.27 (31.61)     1:33.93 (34.66)     2:08.10 (34.17)
        2:45.56 (37.46)     3:23.96 (38.40)     3:55.21 (31.25)     4:26.25 (31.04)
 14 Juergens, Craig M   SO BING                 4:23.29    4:28.23          3  
                  26.73       58.16 (31.43)     1:34.67 (36.51)     2:10.77 (36.10)
        2:47.60 (36.83)     3:25.24 (37.64)     3:57.55 (32.31)     4:28.23 (30.68)
 15 Dosch, Timothy         SEAWOLVES            4:29.66    4:30.78          2  
                  26.79       57.36 (30.57)     1:31.73 (34.37)     2:05.97 (34.24)
        2:45.19 (39.22)     3:26.18 (40.99)     3:58.52 (32.34)     4:30.78 (32.26)
 16 Coenen, Eben S         SEAWOLVES            4:44.84    4:48.08          1  
                  29.73     1:04.38 (34.65)     1:42.79 (38.41)     2:21.09 (38.30)
        3:00.46 (39.37)     3:39.69 (39.23)     4:14.06 (34.37)     4:48.08 (34.02)
Preliminaries
 17 Thornton, Kyle      JR MAINE                4:48.19                   
                  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)     1:37.93 (36.95)     2:14.41 (36.48)
        2:58.59 (44.18)     3:42.98 (44.39)     4:16.92 (33.94)     4:48.19 (31.27)
 -- Weston-Dawkes, Dan  FR UMBC                 4:07.67         X         
                  26.21       56.15 (29.94)     1:26.71 (30.56)     1:57.75 (31.04)
        2:32.85 (35.10)     3:09.05 (36.20)     3:39.19 (30.14)     4:07.67 (28.48)
 -- Schneider, Drew A      SEAWOLVES            4:37.89         X         
                  28.44     1:01.12 (32.68)     1:36.91 (35.79)     2:12.82 (35.91)
        2:54.64 (41.82)     3:37.01 (42.37)     4:07.49 (30.48)     4:37.89 (30.40)
 -- McKenzie, Brett     FR BU SWIMMING              DQ                    
                  26.53       56.59 (30.06)     1:28.56 (31.97)     2:00.03 (31.47)
        2:37.29 (37.26)     3:15.21 (37.92)     3:45.53 (30.32)          DQ (29.33)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 3:57.93   2/10/2007 Brenno Varanda, BING-                      
                3:46.89  NCAA
                3:53.69  NCAB
                4:19.18  ECAC
                4:23.18  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Varanda, Brenno R         JR BING                 4:03.16    4:04.67 qECAC  
                  26.29       55.84 (29.55)     1:27.73 (31.89)     1:58.66 (30.93)
        2:32.62 (33.96)     3:07.15 (34.53)     3:36.80 (29.65)     4:04.67 (27.87)
  2 Ernst, Kyle               FR BU SWIMMING          4:10.52    4:04.79 qECAC  
                  26.24       55.76 (29.52)     1:28.88 (33.12)     2:01.45 (32.57)
        2:34.33 (32.88)     3:08.34 (34.01)     3:37.39 (29.05)     4:04.79 (27.40)
  3 Carson, Matt J            FR UMBC                 4:04.83    4:06.03 qECAC  
                  26.04       56.33 (30.29)     1:27.20 (30.87)     1:56.85 (29.65)
        2:32.30 (35.45)     3:08.49 (36.19)     3:36.95 (28.46)     4:06.03 (29.08)
  4 Slesnick, Tyson           SO BU SWIMMING          4:10.64    4:08.03 qECAC  
                  26.48       56.44 (29.96)     1:28.39 (31.95)     1:59.86 (31.47)
        2:34.36 (34.50)     3:10.39 (36.03)     3:39.83 (29.44)     4:08.03 (28.20)
  5 Eiben, Adam J             SR UMBC                 4:12.68    4:09.84 qECAC  
                  26.47       56.09 (29.62)     1:28.68 (32.59)     2:00.51 (31.83)
        2:36.75 (36.24)     3:13.26 (36.51)     3:42.08 (28.82)     4:09.84 (27.76)
  6 Freeman, Keilan G         FR UMBC                 4:09.85    4:10.36 qECAC  
                  27.21       57.12 (29.91)     1:28.35 (31.23)     1:58.95 (30.60)
        2:36.87 (37.92)     3:14.61 (37.74)     3:43.04 (28.43)     4:10.36 (27.32)
  7 Dierksen, Greg A          SR BU SWIMMING          4:15.85    4:10.37 qECAC  
                  26.20       55.46 (29.26)     1:27.04 (31.58)     1:58.16 (31.12)
        2:34.89 (36.73)     3:12.77 (37.88)     3:41.80 (29.03)     4:10.37 (28.57)
  8 Bender, Jeremy            FR MAINE                4:19.55    4:13.42 qECAC  
                  26.99       57.03 (30.04)     1:29.31 (32.28)     2:01.48 (32.17)
        2:39.17 (37.69)     3:16.76 (37.59)     3:45.80 (29.04)     4:13.42 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sementelli, Joseph N      SR UMBC                 4:18.16    4:13.89 qECAC  
                  27.51       58.26 (30.75)     1:30.95 (32.69)     2:03.26 (32.31)
        2:39.99 (36.73)     3:17.24 (37.25)     3:46.19 (28.95)     4:13.89 (27.70)
 10 Passaro, John             SO BU SWIMMING          4:23.70    4:16.99 qECAC  
                  26.20       55.93 (29.73)     1:30.47 (34.54)     2:04.49 (34.02)
        2:39.23 (34.74)     3:15.41 (36.18)     3:47.15 (31.74)     4:16.99 (29.84)
 11 Lapp, Jason J             SR BING                 4:18.63    4:18.03 qECAC  
                  27.17       57.86 (30.69)     1:31.88 (34.02)     2:06.28 (34.40)
        2:41.63 (35.35)     3:18.09 (36.46)     3:48.13 (30.04)     4:18.03 (29.90)
 12 Juergens, Craig M         SO BING                 4:32.90    4:23.29 q      
                  25.98       56.29 (30.31)     1:30.86 (34.57)     2:05.35 (34.49)
        2:41.29 (35.94)     3:18.89 (37.60)     3:51.84 (32.95)     4:23.29 (31.45)
 13 Smith, Brian              JR MAINE                4:39.54    4:25.43 q      
                  28.39     1:00.49 (32.10)     1:34.58 (34.09)     2:08.32 (33.74)
        2:46.29 (37.97)     3:24.09 (37.80)     3:54.93 (30.84)     4:25.43 (30.50)
 14 Dosch, Timothy               SEAWOLVES            4:48.46    4:29.66 q      
                  27.18       57.87 (30.69)     1:32.06 (34.19)     2:06.21 (34.15)
        2:44.99 (38.78)     3:25.49 (40.50)     3:58.33 (32.84)     4:29.66 (31.33)
 15 Kopot, Andrey                SEAWOLVES            4:32.00    4:30.48 q      
                  27.19       58.45 (31.26)     1:33.12 (34.67)     2:06.51 (33.39)
        2:45.73 (39.22)     3:25.76 (40.03)     3:58.09 (32.33)     4:30.48 (32.39)
 16 Coenen, Eben S               SEAWOLVES            4:53.00    4:44.84 q      
                  28.64     1:02.00 (33.36)     1:40.01 (38.01)     2:17.86 (37.85)
        2:56.00 (38.14)     3:35.72 (39.72)     4:10.36 (34.64)     4:44.84 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thornton, Kyle            JR MAINE                5:02.69    4:48.19        
                  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)     1:37.93 (36.95)     2:14.41 (36.48)
        2:58.59 (44.18)     3:42.98 (44.39)     4:16.92 (33.94)     4:48.19 (31.27)
 -- Weston-Dawkes, Dan P      FR UMBC                 4:15.42   X4:07.67 ECAC   
                  26.21       56.15 (29.94)     1:26.71 (30.56)     1:57.75 (31.04)
        2:32.85 (35.10)     3:09.05 (36.20)     3:39.19 (30.14)     4:07.67 (28.48)
 -- Schneider, Drew A            SEAWOLVES            4:37.99   X4:37.89        
                  28.44     1:01.12 (32.68)     1:36.91 (35.79)     2:12.82 (35.91)
        2:54.64 (41.82)     3:37.01 (42.37)     4:07.49 (30.48)     4:37.89 (30.40)
 -- McKenzie, Brett           FR BU SWIMMING          4:18.81         DQ        
                  26.53       56.59 (30.06)     1:28.56 (31.97)     2:00.03 (31.47)
        2:37.29 (37.26)     3:15.21 (37.92)     3:45.53 (30.32)          DQ (29.33)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 54.52        2003 H. Cai   BING                                
                53.75  NCAA
                55.36  NCAB
              1:00.48  ECAC
              1:01.48  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munday, Emily       SO BU SWIMMING            56.87      56.98 ECAC    20  
                  26.63       56.98 (30.35)                                        
  2 Goodman, Kary       SR UNH                    58.82      57.03 ECAC    17  
                  26.29       57.03 (30.74)                                        
  3 Detlef, Brittany A  FR BING                   58.66      57.83 ECAC    15.5
                  27.60       57.83 (30.23)                                        
  3 Petchonka, Deanna   SR UNH                    56.73      57.83 ECAC    15.5
                  26.41       57.83 (31.42)                                        
  5 Sherman, Lindsay E  SO UMBC                   57.38      58.21 ECAC    14  
                  27.52       58.21 (30.69)                                        
  6 Johnston, Gaby M    FR UMBC                   58.82      58.58 ECAC    13  
                  27.30       58.58 (31.28)                                        
  7 Chialastri, Kate    SO UMBC                   58.78      58.65 ECAC    12  
                  27.95       58.65 (30.70)                                        
  8 Tomlin, Stephanie   FR UVM-NE                 59.07      59.50 ECAC    11  
                  27.53       59.50 (31.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 DePont, Lauren      JR UNH                    59.17      59.33 ECAC     9  
                  27.55       59.33 (31.78)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Joanna   SO BU SWIMMING          1:00.69      59.83 ECAC     7  
                  28.17       59.83 (31.66)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Taryn T    SO BING                 1:01.30    1:00.23 ECAC     6  
                  27.83     1:00.23 (32.40)                                        
 12 Karz, Eryka         SR UVM-NE                 59.70    1:00.44 ECAC     5  
                  27.45     1:00.44 (32.99)                                        
 13 Fisher, Meag        SO MAINE                1:01.47    1:00.52 ECAB     4  
                  28.16     1:00.52 (32.36)                                        
 14 Patrick, Michelle   FR UVM-NE               1:01.35    1:00.86 ECAB     3  
                  28.08     1:00.86 (32.78)                                        
 15 Levy, Adi           JR MAINE                1:00.19    1:01.04 ECAB     2  
                  28.84     1:01.04 (32.20)                                        
 16 Doersam, Andrea     FR BU SWIMMING          1:01.62    1:01.73          1  
                  28.87     1:01.73 (32.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Brodfuehrer, Rita   SO BING                 1:01.75                   
                  28.83     1:01.75 (32.92)                                        
 18 Marione, Nissa      SO MAINE                1:01.80                   
                  28.79     1:01.80 (33.01)                                        
 19 Knapp, Blayne       SO UVM-NE               1:01.81                   
                  28.71     1:01.81 (33.10)                                        
 20 Liu, Lucy              SEAWOLVES            1:02.19                   
                  28.94     1:02.19 (33.25)                                        
 21 D'Esposito, Anjeli     SEAWOLVES            1:02.74                   
                  28.05     1:02.74 (34.69)                                        
 22 Burns, Jayme           SEAWOLVES            1:07.89                   
                  31.13     1:07.89 (36.76)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Faith    SO UVM-NE               1:07.48         X         
                  31.33     1:07.48 (36.15)                                        
 -- Perelman, Hayley    SO UVM-NE               1:03.46         X         
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)                                        
 -- Bond, Samantha      FR MAINE                1:02.15         X         
                  28.93     1:02.15 (33.22)                                        
 -- Sadoff, Brittany    FR UVM-NE               1:02.08         X         
                  29.06     1:02.08 (33.02)                                        
 -- Palmer, Stephanie   SO MAINE                1:08.17         X         
                  30.98     1:08.17 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 54.52        2003 H. Cai   BING                                
                53.75  NCAA
                55.36  NCAB
              1:00.48  ECAC
              1:01.48  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Petchonka, Deanna         SR UNH                    57.57      56.73 qECAC  
                  26.38       56.73 (30.35)                                        
  2 Munday, Emily             SO BU SWIMMING            58.20      56.87 qECAC  
                  26.49       56.87 (30.38)                                        
  3 Sherman, Lindsay E        SO UMBC                   58.83      57.38 qECAC  
                  27.11       57.38 (30.27)                                        
  4 Detlef, Brittany A        FR BING                   59.78      58.66 qECAC  
                  27.30       58.66 (31.36)                                        
  5 Chialastri, Kate          SO UMBC                   59.35      58.78 qECAC  
                  27.94       58.78 (30.84)                                        
  6 Goodman, Kary             SR UNH                    58.00      58.82 qECAC  
                  26.90       58.82 (31.92)                                        
  6 Johnston, Gaby M          FR UMBC                   59.73      58.82 qECAC  
                  27.35       58.82 (31.47)                                        
  8 Tomlin, Stephanie         FR UVM-NE               1:01.89      59.07 qECAC  
                  27.36       59.07 (31.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DePont, Lauren            JR UNH                  1:01.09      59.17 qECAC  
                  27.28       59.17 (31.89)                                        
 10 Karz, Eryka               SR UVM-NE               1:01.92      59.70 qECAC  
                  27.53       59.70 (32.17)                                        
 11 Levy, Adi                 JR MAINE                1:00.69    1:00.19 qECAC  
                  28.12     1:00.19 (32.07)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Joanna         SO BU SWIMMING            59.43    1:00.69 qECAB  
                  28.41     1:00.69 (32.28)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Taryn T          SO BING                 1:03.07    1:01.30 qECAB  
                  27.96     1:01.30 (33.34)                                        
 14 Patrick, Michelle         FR UVM-NE               1:01.40    1:01.35 qECAB  
                  28.29     1:01.35 (33.06)                                        
 15 Fisher, Meag              SO MAINE                1:00.19    1:01.47 qECAB  
                  28.23     1:01.47 (33.24)                                        
 16 Doersam, Andrea           FR BU SWIMMING          1:02.84    1:01.62 q      
                  28.73     1:01.62 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brodfuehrer, Rita M       SO BING                 1:01.89    1:01.75        
                  28.83     1:01.75 (32.92)                                        
 18 Marione, Nissa            SO MAINE                1:01.95    1:01.80        
                  28.79     1:01.80 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knapp, Blayne             SO UVM-NE               1:01.97    1:01.81        
                  28.71     1:01.81 (33.10)                                        
 20 Liu, Lucy                    SEAWOLVES            1:02.71    1:02.19        
                  28.94     1:02.19 (33.25)                                        
 21 D'Esposito, Anjelica         SEAWOLVES            1:02.53    1:02.74        
                  28.05     1:02.74 (34.69)                                        
 22 Burns, Jayme                 SEAWOLVES            1:06.58    1:07.89        
                  31.13     1:07.89 (36.76)                                        
 -- Sadoff, Brittany          FR UVM-NE               1:02.54   X1:02.08        
                  29.06     1:02.08 (33.02)                                        
 -- Bond, Samantha            FR MAINE                1:05.06   X1:02.15        
                  28.93     1:02.15 (33.22)                                        
 -- Perelman, Hayley          SO UVM-NE               1:09.61   X1:03.46        
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Faith          SO UVM-NE               1:07.12   X1:07.48        
                  31.33     1:07.48 (36.15)                                        
 -- Palmer, Stephanie         SO MAINE                1:10.89   X1:08.17        
                  30.98     1:08.17 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 48.95   2/18/2006 David Holmes, BING-                          
                47.09  NCAA
                48.50  NCAB
                54.52  ECAC
                55.52  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reitz, Brad T       FR UMBC                   50.08      49.79 ECAC    20  
                  23.73       49.79 (26.06)                                        
  2 Dzieniszewski, Phi  SO BING                   50.25      50.48 ECAC    17  
                  23.13       50.48 (27.35)                                        
  3 Mattingly, Matthew  SO UMBC                   50.70      50.75 ECAC    16  
                  23.82       50.75 (26.93)                                        
  4 Schneider, Sven     JR UMBC                   51.66      51.16 ECAC    15  
                  22.90       51.16 (28.26)                                        
  5 Sterba, Peter J     JR UMBC                   51.44      51.41 ECAC    14  
                  24.08       51.41 (27.33)                                        
  6 Chen, Jason         FR BING                   51.59      51.43 ECAC    13  
                  24.16       51.43 (27.27)                                        
  7 Vonder Haar, Zacha  SO UMBC                   51.89      51.57 ECAC    12  
                  23.94       51.57 (27.63)                                        
  8 Rickett, Matt       FR BU SWIMMING            51.02      52.15 ECAC    11  
                  23.64       52.15 (28.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smirnov, Alexei        SEAWOLVES              52.96      52.40 ECAC     9  
                  24.28       52.40 (28.12)                                        
 10 Kallert, Bryon      FR BU SWIMMING            52.99      52.41 ECAC     7  
                  24.71       52.41 (27.70)                                        
 11 McCort, Matt T      FR BING                   52.54      52.45 ECAC     6  
                  24.27       52.45 (28.18)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Michael     SEAWOLVES              52.09      52.49 ECAC     5  
                  24.07       52.49 (28.42)                                        
 13 Blatchford, John J  SO BING                   53.58      53.22 ECAC     4  
                  24.82       53.22 (28.40)                                        
 14 Moulton, Doug       JR MAINE                  55.52      54.86 ECAB     3  
                  25.46       54.86 (29.40)                                        
 15 Lamarche, David     JR MAINE                  56.85      56.45          2  
                  25.97       56.45 (30.48)                                        
 16 Dosch, Timothy         SEAWOLVES              58.42      56.99          1  
                  26.34       56.99 (30.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Burgs, Brett        FR BU SWIMMING            54.04         X         
                  25.06       54.04 (28.98)                                        
 -- Melia-Teevan, Kevi  JR BU SWIMMING            57.15         X         
                  26.65       57.15 (30.50)                                        
 -- Nachman, Joshua R   JR UMBC                   53.55         X         
                  24.93       53.55 (28.62)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 48.95   2/18/2006 David Holmes, BING-                          
                47.09  NCAA
                48.50  NCAB
                54.52  ECAC
                55.52  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Brad T             FR UMBC                   49.70      50.08 qECAC  
                  23.69       50.08 (26.39)                                        
  2 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   SO BING                   52.34      50.25 qECAC  
                  23.18       50.25 (27.07)                                        
  3 Mattingly, Matthew R      SO UMBC                   51.19      50.70 qECAC  
                  23.96       50.70 (26.74)                                        
  4 Rickett, Matt             FR BU SWIMMING            51.17      51.02 qECAC  
                  23.26       51.02 (27.76)                                        
  5 Sterba, Peter J           JR UMBC                   51.57      51.44 qECAC  
                  24.29       51.44 (27.15)                                        
  6 Chen, Jason               FR BING                   53.09      51.59 qECAC  
                  24.04       51.59 (27.55)                                        
  7 Schneider, Sven           JR UMBC                   51.47      51.66 qECAC  
                  23.86       51.66 (27.80)                                        
  8 Vonder Haar, Zachary D    SO UMBC                   51.84      51.89 qECAC  
                  23.88       51.89 (28.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDonald, Michael           SEAWOLVES              54.86      52.09 qECAC  
                  24.16       52.09 (27.93)                                        
 10 McCort, Matt T            FR BING                   53.33      52.54 qECAC  
                  24.48       52.54 (28.06)                                        
 11 Smirnov, Alexei              SEAWOLVES              53.21      52.96 qECAC  
                  24.03       52.96 (28.93)                                        
 12 Kallert, Bryon            FR BU SWIMMING            52.60      52.99 qECAC  
                  24.46       52.99 (28.53)                                        
 13 Blatchford, John J        SO BING                   55.77      53.58 qECAC  
                  24.75       53.58 (28.83)                                        
 14 Moulton, Doug             JR MAINE                  57.73      55.52 qECAB  
                  25.39       55.52 (30.13)                                        
 15 Lamarche, David           JR MAINE                  58.14      56.85 q      
                  26.29       56.85 (30.56)                                        
 16 Dosch, Timothy               SEAWOLVES              57.45      58.42 q      
                  26.88       58.42 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nachman, Joshua R         JR UMBC                   55.21     X53.55 ECAC   
                  24.93       53.55 (28.62)                                        
 -- Burgs, Brett              FR BU SWIMMING            56.05     X54.04 ECAC   
                  25.06       54.04 (28.98)                                        
 -- Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     JR BU SWIMMING            59.49     X57.15        
                  26.65       57.15 (30.50)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:48.74        1996 D. Leckenby   UNH                          
                1:47.09  NCAA
                1:50.30  NCAB
                1:58.00  ECAC
                2:00.00  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Colleen      SO UVM-NE               1:50.97    1:50.62 ECAC    20  
                  26.42       54.73 (28.31)     1:22.83 (28.10)     1:50.62 (27.79)
  2 Kinsella, Eve M     JR BU SWIMMING          1:50.84    1:50.93 ECAC    17  
                  26.06       54.14 (28.08)     1:22.74 (28.60)     1:50.93 (28.19)
  3 Surkovich, Daniele  JR UMBC                 1:52.05    1:51.14 ECAC    16  
                  26.24       54.30 (28.06)     1:22.54 (28.24)     1:51.14 (28.60)
  4 MacMillan, Molly    SO UVM-NE               1:53.41    1:53.43 ECAC    15  
                  26.66       55.00 (28.34)     1:24.09 (29.09)     1:53.43 (29.34)
  5 Young, Liisa        SO BU SWIMMING          1:54.20    1:53.63 ECAC    14  
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)     1:25.22 (29.30)     1:53.63 (28.41)
  6 Wollenzien, Kierst  FR UNH                  1:53.83    1:53.93 ECAC    13  
                  26.57       55.49 (28.92)     1:24.90 (29.41)     1:53.93 (29.03)
  7 Miller, Colleen     JR MAINE                1:54.34    1:54.07 ECAC    12  
                  26.58       55.21 (28.63)     1:24.59 (29.38)     1:54.07 (29.48)
  8 Ryan, Sarah A       FR UMBC                 1:54.08    1:54.50 ECAC    11  
                  26.90       55.96 (29.06)     1:25.38 (29.42)     1:54.50 (29.12)
B - Final
  9 Engler, Lindsey F   SR UMBC                 1:55.95    1:53.56 ECAC     9  
                  26.69       55.15 (28.46)     1:24.45 (29.30)     1:53.56 (29.11)
 10 Cruz, Danielle L    FR UMBC                 1:56.58    1:56.26 ECAC     7  
                  27.76       57.36 (29.60)     1:26.87 (29.51)     1:56.26 (29.39)
 11 Sayles, Rebecca        SEAWOLVES            1:57.41    1:57.36 ECAC     6  
                  27.84       57.54 (29.70)     1:27.65 (30.11)     1:57.36 (29.71)
 12 Wohlers, Erin E     FR UMBC                 1:57.35    1:57.60 ECAC     5  
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)     1:27.61 (30.34)     1:57.60 (29.99)
 13 Teague, Courtney       SEAWOLVES            1:57.90    1:57.84 ECAC     4  
                  27.78       57.61 (29.83)     1:27.64 (30.03)     1:57.84 (30.20)
 14 Boffa, Kari         JR MAINE                1:57.68    1:58.00 ECAC     3  
                  27.35       56.67 (29.32)     1:27.04 (30.37)     1:58.00 (30.96)
 15 Sherman, Lindsay E  SO UMBC                 1:56.53    1:58.63 ECAB     2  
                  28.23       58.35 (30.12)     1:29.15 (30.80)     1:58.63 (29.48)
 16 Brown, Jodi R       JR BING                 1:57.15    1:58.89 ECAB     1  
                  28.10       58.05 (29.95)     1:28.50 (30.45)     1:58.89 (30.39)
Preliminaries
 17 Gudelj, Maja           SEAWOLVES            1:57.94                   
                  27.38       56.03 (28.65)     1:26.42 (30.39)     1:57.94 (31.52)
 18 Anderson, Lauren    JR UVM-NE               1:58.07                   
                  27.58       57.65 (30.07)     1:28.16 (30.51)     1:58.07 (29.91)
 19 Smith, Alexis       FR UVM-NE               1:58.47                   
                  27.13       56.61 (29.48)     1:27.05 (30.44)     1:58.47 (31.42)
 20 Perry, Jessica      FR UNH                  1:58.58                   
                  28.14       58.02 (29.88)     1:28.42 (30.40)     1:58.58 (30.16)
 21 Gillespie, Kelsey   FR UNH                  1:58.98                   
                  26.94       56.59 (29.65)     1:27.57 (30.98)     1:58.98 (31.41)
 22 Sawin, Morgan       SO BU SWIMMING          1:59.93                   
                  28.43       58.45 (30.02)     1:29.25 (30.80)     1:59.93 (30.68)
 23 Knight, Sara        FR MAINE                2:00.16                   
                  27.60       58.37 (30.77)     1:29.78 (31.41)     2:00.16 (30.38)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Carly  SR UMBC                 2:00.41                   
                  27.21       57.81 (30.60)     1:28.97 (31.16)     2:00.41 (31.44)
 25 Policht, Adrienne      SEAWOLVES            2:00.66                   
                  28.45       58.35 (29.90)     1:29.15 (30.80)     2:00.66 (31.51)
 26 Anderson, Kelsey S  FR BING                 2:01.13                   
                  28.54       58.76 (30.22)     1:29.96 (31.20)     2:01.13 (31.17)
 27 Decker, Amanda M    JR BING                 2:02.13                   
                  27.88       58.18 (30.30)     1:29.69 (31.51)     2:02.13 (32.44)
 28 Lupinetti, Samanth  SR BU SWIMMING          2:02.26                   
                  28.95     1:00.55 (31.60)     1:31.94 (31.39)     2:02.26 (30.32)
 29 McDonough, Catie    SR UNH                  2:04.25                   
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:31.43 (32.04)     2:04.25 (32.82)
 30 Albery, Kari R         SEAWOLVES            2:05.57                   
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:33.59 (32.67)     2:05.57 (31.98)
 -- Mathews, Erin N     SR UMBC                 1:59.16         X         
                  27.50       57.05 (29.55)     1:28.22 (31.17)     1:59.16 (30.94)
 -- Sherburne, Christa  SR UVM-NE               2:01.18         X         
                  28.94       59.05 (30.11)     1:29.60 (30.55)     2:01.18 (31.58)
 -- Robinson, Lisa D    SR UMBC                 2:05.10         X         
                  29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)     1:32.78 (32.11)     2:05.10 (32.32)
 -- Greenman, Nomi      SO UVM-NE               2:03.40         X         
                  28.39       59.80 (31.41)     1:31.43 (31.63)     2:03.40 (31.97)
 -- O'Neil, Cristin     SR UVM-NE               2:05.51         X         
                  29.83     1:01.87 (32.04)     1:33.94 (32.07)     2:05.51 (31.57)
 -- Leach, Heather      JR MAINE                2:08.83         X         
                  30.89     1:03.37 (32.48)     1:36.26 (32.89)     2:08.83 (32.57)
 -- Scholtes, Becca     FR UVM-NE               2:12.44         X         
                  29.66     1:02.56 (32.90)     1:37.28 (34.72)     2:12.44 (35.16)
 -- Mayo, Lauren        FR UVM-NE               2:01.88         X         
                  28.66       59.77 (31.11)     1:31.10 (31.33)     2:01.88 (30.78)
 -- Aichele, Sarah J    JR UMBC                 2:03.73         X         
                  29.19     1:00.26 (31.07)     1:31.94 (31.68)     2:03.73 (31.79)
 -- Kurdziel, Gretchen  FR UVM-NE               2:08.60         X         
                  30.36     1:02.71 (32.35)     1:34.80 (32.09)     2:08.60 (33.80)
 -- Brown, Molly C      SR BING                 2:06.02         X         
                  29.91     1:01.50 (31.59)     1:33.82 (32.32)     2:06.02 (32.20)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:48.74        1996 D. Leckenby   UNH                          
                1:47.09  NCAA
                1:50.30  NCAB
                1:58.00  ECAC
                2:00.00  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           JR BU SWIMMING          1:52.93    1:50.84 qECAC  
                  26.23       54.00 (27.77)     1:22.34 (28.34)     1:50.84 (28.50)
  2 Clark, Colleen            SO UVM-NE               1:52.82    1:50.97 qECAC  
                  26.08       54.59 (28.51)     1:22.78 (28.19)     1:50.97 (28.19)
  3 Surkovich, Daniele M      JR UMBC                 1:51.56    1:52.05 qECAC  
                  26.75       55.04 (28.29)     1:23.49 (28.45)     1:52.05 (28.56)
  4 MacMillan, Molly          SO UVM-NE               1:56.44    1:53.41 qECAC  
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)     1:23.79 (29.08)     1:53.41 (29.62)
  5 Wollenzien, Kiersten      FR UNH                  1:55.45    1:53.83 qECAC  
                  26.32       55.04 (28.72)     1:24.20 (29.16)     1:53.83 (29.63)
  6 Ryan, Sarah A             FR UMBC                 1:56.27    1:54.08 qECAC  
                  27.31       56.46 (29.15)     1:25.39 (28.93)     1:54.08 (28.69)
  7 Young, Liisa              SO BU SWIMMING          1:59.34    1:54.20 qECAC  
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)     1:25.10 (29.60)     1:54.20 (29.10)
  8 Miller, Colleen           JR MAINE                1:55.74    1:54.34 qECAC  
                  26.50       55.14 (28.64)     1:24.47 (29.33)     1:54.34 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engler, Lindsey F         SR UMBC                 1:55.94    1:55.95 qECAC  
                  27.13       56.06 (28.93)     1:25.87 (29.81)     1:55.95 (30.08)
 10 Sherman, Lindsay E        SO UMBC                 1:59.77    1:56.53 qECAC  
                  27.56       57.45 (29.89)     1:27.79 (30.34)     1:56.53 (28.74)
 11 Cruz, Danielle L          FR UMBC                 1:56.37    1:56.58 qECAC  
                  27.39       56.58 (29.19)     1:26.40 (29.82)     1:56.58 (30.18)
 12 Brown, Jodi R             JR BING                 2:00.63    1:57.15 qECAC  
                  27.60       57.15 (29.55)     1:27.13 (29.98)     1:57.15 (30.02)
 13 Wohlers, Erin E           FR UMBC                 1:58.94    1:57.35 qECAC  
                  27.46       56.84 (29.38)     1:26.66 (29.82)     1:57.35 (30.69)
 14 Sayles, Rebecca              SEAWOLVES            1:59.27    1:57.41 qECAC  
                  27.73       57.13 (29.40)     1:27.16 (30.03)     1:57.41 (30.25)
 15 Boffa, Kari               JR MAINE                1:59.02    1:57.68 qECAC  
                  27.30       56.80 (29.50)     1:27.02 (30.22)     1:57.68 (30.66)
 16 Teague, Courtney             SEAWOLVES            1:59.14    1:57.90 qECAC  
                  27.32       56.26 (28.94)     1:26.88 (30.62)     1:57.90 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gudelj, Maja                 SEAWOLVES            1:58.66    1:57.94 ECAC   
                  27.38       56.03 (28.65)     1:26.42 (30.39)     1:57.94 (31.52)
 18 Anderson, Lauren          JR UVM-NE               2:00.85    1:58.07 ECAB   
                  27.58       57.65 (30.07)     1:28.16 (30.51)     1:58.07 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Alexis             FR UVM-NE               1:59.25    1:58.47 ECAB   
                  27.13       56.61 (29.48)     1:27.05 (30.44)     1:58.47 (31.42)
 20 Perry, Jessica            FR UNH                  1:59.44    1:58.58 ECAB   
                  28.14       58.02 (29.88)     1:28.42 (30.40)     1:58.58 (30.16)
 21 Gillespie, Kelsey         FR UNH                  2:01.59    1:58.98 ECAB   
                  26.94       56.59 (29.65)     1:27.57 (30.98)     1:58.98 (31.41)
 22 Sawin, Morgan             SO BU SWIMMING          2:03.45    1:59.93 ECAB   
                  28.43       58.45 (30.02)     1:29.25 (30.80)     1:59.93 (30.68)
 23 Knight, Sara              FR MAINE                2:03.66    2:00.16        
                  27.60       58.37 (30.77)     1:29.78 (31.41)     2:00.16 (30.38)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Carly A      SR UMBC                 2:00.21    2:00.41        
                  27.21       57.81 (30.60)     1:28.97 (31.16)     2:00.41 (31.44)
 25 Policht, Adrienne            SEAWOLVES            1:58.73    2:00.66        
                  28.45       58.35 (29.90)     1:29.15 (30.80)     2:00.66 (31.51)
 26 Anderson, Kelsey S        FR BING                 2:03.38    2:01.13        
                  28.54       58.76 (30.22)     1:29.96 (31.20)     2:01.13 (31.17)
 27 Decker, Amanda M          JR BING                 2:04.17    2:02.13        
                  27.88       58.18 (30.30)     1:29.69 (31.51)     2:02.13 (32.44)
 28 Lupinetti, Samantha       SR BU SWIMMING          2:04.20    2:02.26        
                  28.95     1:00.55 (31.60)     1:31.94 (31.39)     2:02.26 (30.32)
 29 McDonough, Catie          SR UNH                  2:04.41    2:04.25        
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:31.43 (32.04)     2:04.25 (32.82)
 30 Albery, Kari R               SEAWOLVES            2:09.51    2:05.57        
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:33.59 (32.67)     2:05.57 (31.98)
 -- Mathews, Erin N           SR UMBC                 2:00.41   X1:59.16 ECAB   
                  27.50       57.05 (29.55)     1:28.22 (31.17)     1:59.16 (30.94)
 -- Sherburne, Christa        SR UVM-NE               2:01.22   X2:01.18        
                  28.94       59.05 (30.11)     1:29.60 (30.55)     2:01.18 (31.58)
 -- Mayo, Lauren              FR UVM-NE               2:06.59   X2:01.88        
                  28.66       59.77 (31.11)     1:31.10 (31.33)     2:01.88 (30.78)
 -- Greenman, Nomi            SO UVM-NE               2:03.17   X2:03.40        
                  28.39       59.80 (31.41)     1:31.43 (31.63)     2:03.40 (31.97)
 -- Aichele, Sarah J          JR UMBC                 2:04.11   X2:03.73        
                  29.19     1:00.26 (31.07)     1:31.94 (31.68)     2:03.73 (31.79)
 -- Robinson, Lisa D          SR UMBC                 2:06.75   X2:05.10        
                  29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)     1:32.78 (32.11)     2:05.10 (32.32)
 -- O'Neil, Cristin           SR UVM-NE               2:08.11   X2:05.51        
                  29.83     1:01.87 (32.04)     1:33.94 (32.07)     2:05.51 (31.57)
 -- Brown, Molly C            SR BING                 2:07.81   X2:06.02        
                  29.91     1:01.50 (31.59)     1:33.82 (32.32)     2:06.02 (32.20)
 -- Kurdziel, Gretchen        FR UVM-NE               2:09.28   X2:08.60        
                  30.36     1:02.71 (32.35)     1:34.80 (32.09)     2:08.60 (33.80)
 -- Leach, Heather            JR MAINE                2:16.07   X2:08.83        
                  30.89     1:03.37 (32.48)     1:36.26 (32.89)     2:08.83 (32.57)
 -- Scholtes, Becca           FR UVM-NE               2:14.86   X2:12.44        
                  29.66     1:02.56 (32.90)     1:37.28 (34.72)     2:12.44 (35.16)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes, BING-                        
                1:35.09  NCAA
                1:37.94  NCAB
                1:47.27  ECAC
                1:49.27  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bronson, Justin A   JR UMBC                 1:41.01    1:38.65 ECAC    20  
                  23.46       48.45 (24.99)     1:13.59 (25.14)     1:38.65 (25.06)
  2 Seiler, Arik        SO BU SWIMMING          1:40.21    1:40.12 ECAC    17  
                  23.48       48.83 (25.35)     1:14.39 (25.56)     1:40.12 (25.73)
  3 Ochmanski, Lukasz      SEAWOLVES            1:42.41    1:40.44 ECAC    16  
                  23.99       49.72 (25.73)     1:15.10 (25.38)     1:40.44 (25.34)
  4 Reitz, Freddie      JR UMBC                 1:43.75    1:42.32 ECAC    15  
                  24.47       50.21 (25.74)     1:16.43 (26.22)     1:42.32 (25.89)
  5 Jones, Eric W       FR UMBC                 1:41.25    1:42.48 ECAC    14  
                  24.40       50.27 (25.87)     1:16.37 (26.10)     1:42.48 (26.11)
  6 Freeman, Keilan G   FR UMBC                 1:43.50    1:43.52 ECAC    13  
                  24.55       50.78 (26.23)     1:17.26 (26.48)     1:43.52 (26.26)
  7 Koralewski, Brian   JR BING                 1:44.03    1:43.58 ECAC    12  
                  24.71       51.29 (26.58)     1:17.59 (26.30)     1:43.58 (25.99)
  8 Sterba, Peter J     JR UMBC                 1:44.22    1:44.29 ECAC    11  
                  24.41       50.87 (26.46)     1:17.51 (26.64)     1:44.29 (26.78)
B - Final
  9 Jacobs, Brian C     SO BING                 1:46.34    1:44.26 ECAC     9  
                  24.76       51.50 (26.74)     1:18.08 (26.58)     1:44.26 (26.18)
 10 Gaffey, Eric           SEAWOLVES            1:45.03    1:44.38 ECAC     7  
                  24.45       51.19 (26.74)     1:17.91 (26.72)     1:44.38 (26.47)
 11 Kaiser, Ben         SO BU SWIMMING          1:44.44    1:44.50 ECAC     6  
                  24.98       51.87 (26.89)     1:18.43 (26.56)     1:44.50 (26.07)
 12 Wakelin, Cully      SO MAINE                1:44.45    1:44.73 ECAC     5  
                  24.32       50.83 (26.51)     1:17.74 (26.91)     1:44.73 (26.99)
 13 Berg, Kyle          SO BU SWIMMING          1:44.35    1:44.86 ECAC     4  
                  24.53       51.08 (26.55)     1:17.74 (26.66)     1:44.86 (27.12)
 14 Britvan, Michael S  SR BING                 1:45.81    1:45.58 ECAC     3  
                  24.92       51.96 (27.04)     1:19.13 (27.17)     1:45.58 (26.45)
 15 Nakanishi, Mark     FR BU SWIMMING          1:44.75    1:46.17 ECAC     2  
                  24.83       51.81 (26.98)     1:19.12 (27.31)     1:46.17 (27.05)
 16 Staples, Kevin      SO MAINE                1:46.49    1:46.66 ECAC     1  
                  23.37       50.45 (27.08)     1:18.96 (28.51)     1:46.66 (27.70)
Preliminaries
 17 Piastuck, Dan          SEAWOLVES            1:46.79                   
                  24.72       52.31 (27.59)     1:20.52 (28.21)     1:46.79 (26.27)
 18 Deal, Fred V        SO UMBC                 1:47.29                   
                  24.93       52.30 (27.37)     1:19.41 (27.11)     1:47.29 (27.88)
 19 Olwell, Chris          SEAWOLVES            1:47.59                   
                  23.97       50.29 (26.32)     1:18.27 (27.98)     1:47.59 (29.32)
 20 Courtemanche, Cole  SO BING                 1:47.91                   
                  24.86       51.74 (26.88)     1:19.74 (28.00)     1:47.91 (28.17)
 21 Quinn, John         JR MAINE                1:48.22                   
                  25.07       52.99 (27.92)     1:20.90 (27.91)     1:48.22 (27.32)
 22 Eldor, Jonathan        SEAWOLVES            1:48.53                   
                  25.14       52.97 (27.83)     1:20.85 (27.88)     1:48.53 (27.68)
 23 Kissel, Alexander      SEAWOLVES            1:49.32                   
                  24.93       52.59 (27.66)     1:22.00 (29.41)     1:49.32 (27.32)
 24 Laehy, Trevor          SEAWOLVES            1:49.52                   
                  24.58       50.80 (26.22)     1:19.18 (28.38)     1:49.52 (30.34)
 25 Clarke, Sean           SEAWOLVES            1:49.71                   
                  24.38       51.13 (26.75)     1:20.06 (28.93)     1:49.71 (29.65)
 26 Rogan, Joe L        JR BING                 1:49.95                   
                  23.81       50.65 (26.84)     1:19.31 (28.66)     1:49.95 (30.64)
 27 Guetterman, Kevin   JR MAINE                1:50.41                   
                  25.94       54.26 (28.32)     1:22.60 (28.34)     1:50.41 (27.81)
 28 Wonsor, Ryan        FR MAINE                1:51.30                   
                  25.19       52.69 (27.50)     1:22.02 (29.33)     1:51.30 (29.28)
 29 Fleshman, Nathan       SEAWOLVES            1:51.55                   
                  25.67       53.39 (27.72)     1:22.64 (29.25)     1:51.55 (28.91)
 -- McCarthy, Patrick   SO BU SWIMMING          1:51.78         X         
                  25.62       53.94 (28.32)     1:22.74 (28.80)     1:51.78 (29.04)
 -- MacDonald, Daniel   FR MAINE                1:50.60         X         
                  25.20       53.10 (27.90)     1:22.10 (29.00)     1:50.60 (28.50)
 -- Donovan, Mitchell   FR UMBC                 1:46.27         X         
                  24.76       51.65 (26.89)     1:18.65 (27.00)     1:46.27 (27.62)
 -- Gray, Danny            UMBC                 1:49.51         X         
                  25.04       52.98 (27.94)     1:21.74 (28.76)     1:49.51 (27.77)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes, BING-                        
                1:35.09  NCAA
                1:37.94  NCAB
                1:47.27  ECAC
                1:49.27  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Seiler, Arik              SO BU SWIMMING          1:42.16    1:40.21 qECAC  
                  23.54       48.66 (25.12)     1:14.02 (25.36)     1:40.21 (26.19)
  2 Bronson, Justin A         JR UMBC                 1:41.35    1:41.01 qECAC  
                  24.38       50.07 (25.69)     1:15.78 (25.71)     1:41.01 (25.23)
  3 Jones, Eric W             FR UMBC                 1:44.12    1:41.25 qECAC  
                  24.69       50.79 (26.10)     1:15.91 (25.12)     1:41.25 (25.34)
  4 Ochmanski, Lukasz            SEAWOLVES            1:43.33    1:42.41 qECAC  
                  24.72       50.94 (26.22)     1:16.74 (25.80)     1:42.41 (25.67)
  5 Freeman, Keilan G         FR UMBC                 1:43.47    1:43.50 qECAC  
                  24.44       50.45 (26.01)     1:17.15 (26.70)     1:43.50 (26.35)
  6 Reitz, Freddie            JR UMBC                 1:43.05    1:43.75 qECAC  
                  24.81       50.98 (26.17)     1:17.13 (26.15)     1:43.75 (26.62)
  7 Koralewski, Brian T       JR BING                 1:47.31    1:44.03 qECAC  
                  24.43       50.58 (26.15)     1:16.83 (26.25)     1:44.03 (27.20)
  8 Sterba, Peter J           JR UMBC                 1:43.75    1:44.22 qECAC  
                  24.62       51.17 (26.55)     1:17.66 (26.49)     1:44.22 (26.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berg, Kyle                SO BU SWIMMING          1:46.78    1:44.35 qECAC  
                  24.58       51.06 (26.48)     1:17.55 (26.49)     1:44.35 (26.80)
 10 Kaiser, Ben               SO BU SWIMMING          1:46.24    1:44.44 qECAC  
                  24.81       51.24 (26.43)     1:18.01 (26.77)     1:44.44 (26.43)
 11 Wakelin, Cully            SO MAINE                1:47.31    1:44.45 qECAC  
                  24.50       51.27 (26.77)     1:17.94 (26.67)     1:44.45 (26.51)
 12 Nakanishi, Mark           FR BU SWIMMING          1:45.97    1:44.75 qECAC  
                  24.86       51.50 (26.64)     1:18.35 (26.85)     1:44.75 (26.40)
 13 Gaffey, Eric                 SEAWOLVES            1:44.89    1:45.03 qECAC  
                  23.92       49.70 (25.78)     1:16.70 (27.00)     1:45.03 (28.33)
 14 Britvan, Michael S        SR BING                 1:48.74    1:45.81 qECAC  
                  24.85       51.78 (26.93)     1:18.68 (26.90)     1:45.81 (27.13)
 15 Jacobs, Brian C           SO BING                 1:45.55    1:46.34 qECAC  
                  24.84       51.64 (26.80)     1:18.81 (27.17)     1:46.34 (27.53)
 16 Staples, Kevin            SO MAINE                1:50.80    1:46.49 qECAC  
                  23.84       50.74 (26.90)     1:18.75 (28.01)     1:46.49 (27.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piastuck, Dan                SEAWOLVES            1:48.60    1:46.79 ECAC   
                  24.72       52.31 (27.59)     1:20.52 (28.21)     1:46.79 (26.27)
 18 Deal, Fred V              SO UMBC                 1:45.99    1:47.29 ECAB   
                  24.93       52.30 (27.37)     1:19.41 (27.11)     1:47.29 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olwell, Chris                SEAWOLVES            1:48.83    1:47.59 ECAB   
                  23.97       50.29 (26.32)     1:18.27 (27.98)     1:47.59 (29.32)
 20 Courtemanche, Cole J      SO BING                 1:48.92    1:47.91 ECAB   
                  24.86       51.74 (26.88)     1:19.74 (28.00)     1:47.91 (28.17)
 21 Quinn, John               JR MAINE                1:50.59    1:48.22 ECAB   
                  25.07       52.99 (27.92)     1:20.90 (27.91)     1:48.22 (27.32)
 22 Eldor, Jonathan              SEAWOLVES            1:49.98    1:48.53 ECAB   
                  25.14       52.97 (27.83)     1:20.85 (27.88)     1:48.53 (27.68)
 23 Kissel, Alexander            SEAWOLVES            1:51.66    1:49.32        
                  24.93       52.59 (27.66)     1:22.00 (29.41)     1:49.32 (27.32)
 24 Laehy, Trevor                SEAWOLVES            1:50.12    1:49.52        
                  24.58       50.80 (26.22)     1:19.18 (28.38)     1:49.52 (30.34)
 25 Clarke, Sean                 SEAWOLVES            1:50.85    1:49.71        
                  24.38       51.13 (26.75)     1:20.06 (28.93)     1:49.71 (29.65)
 26 Rogan, Joe L              JR BING                 1:49.83    1:49.95        
                  23.81       50.65 (26.84)     1:19.31 (28.66)     1:49.95 (30.64)
 27 Guetterman, Kevin         JR MAINE                1:54.83    1:50.41        
                  25.94       54.26 (28.32)     1:22.60 (28.34)     1:50.41 (27.81)
 28 Wonsor, Ryan              FR MAINE                1:55.21    1:51.30        
                  25.19       52.69 (27.50)     1:22.02 (29.33)     1:51.30 (29.28)
 29 Fleshman, Nathan             SEAWOLVES            1:54.59    1:51.55        
                  25.67       53.39 (27.72)     1:22.64 (29.25)     1:51.55 (28.91)
 -- Donovan, Mitchell R       FR UMBC                 1:50.37   X1:46.27 ECAC   
                  24.76       51.65 (26.89)     1:18.65 (27.00)     1:46.27 (27.62)
 -- Gray, Danny                  UMBC                 1:49.62   X1:49.51        
                  25.04       52.98 (27.94)     1:21.74 (28.76)     1:49.51 (27.77)
 -- MacDonald, Daniel         FR MAINE                1:53.09   X1:50.60        
                  25.20       53.10 (27.90)     1:22.10 (29.00)     1:50.60 (28.50)
 -- McCarthy, Patrick T       SO BU SWIMMING          1:55.19   X1:51.78        
                  25.62       53.94 (28.32)     1:22.74 (28.80)     1:51.78 (29.04)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:03.38   2/18/2006 Shannon Daly, UNH                          
                1:01.70  NCAA
                1:03.55  NCAB
                1:09.48  ECAC
                1:10.48  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantwell, Christin  JR UMBC                 1:05.14    1:03.58 ECAC    20  
                  30.13     1:03.58 (33.45)                                        
  2 Nahin, Allison      FR UNH                  1:05.01    1:04.92 ECAC    17  
                  30.34     1:04.92 (34.58)                                        
  3 Yuen, Evelyn        SO UNH                  1:06.04    1:05.52 ECAC    16  
                  30.43     1:05.52 (35.09)                                        
  4 Tartaglia, Christi  SR UNH                  1:06.00    1:06.50 ECAC    15  
                  31.11     1:06.50 (35.39)                                        
  5 Tullis, Kirsten     FR BU SWIMMING          1:07.23    1:06.70 ECAC    14  
                  31.67     1:06.70 (35.03)                                        
  6 Gallo, Danielle M   FR BING                 1:07.26    1:07.13 ECAC    13  
                  31.86     1:07.13 (35.27)                                        
  7 McLean, Megan       SO MAINE                1:07.73    1:07.81 ECAC    12  
                  31.74     1:07.81 (36.07)                                        
  8 Shelley, Caitlin    FR MAINE                1:07.58    1:08.15 ECAC    11  
                  32.03     1:08.15 (36.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Gaby M    FR UMBC                 1:08.01    1:08.12 ECAC     9  
                  32.01     1:08.12 (36.11)                                        
 10 Wilde, Joy A        JR UMBC                 1:09.00    1:08.49 ECAC     7  
                  31.99     1:08.49 (36.50)                                        
 11 Gillespie, Ashley   JR UVM-NE               1:08.82    1:08.79 ECAC     6  
                  32.23     1:08.79 (36.56)                                        
 12 Kiryushkina, Anast     SEAWOLVES            1:08.16    1:09.19 ECAC     5  
                  32.90     1:09.19 (36.29)                                        
 13 Cohen, Liav            SEAWOLVES            1:09.97    1:09.60 ECAB     4  
                  33.17     1:09.60 (36.43)                                        
 14 Peters, Jessica        SEAWOLVES            1:09.27    1:10.58          3  
                  32.87     1:10.58 (37.71)                                        
 15 Coville, Candace    SR MAINE                1:09.89    1:10.68          2  
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)                                        
 16 Williams, Kristen   SO BU SWIMMING          1:09.76    1:11.06          1  
                  32.88     1:11.06 (38.18)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Pacelli, Summer     FR UVM-NE               1:10.28                   
                  33.48     1:10.28 (36.80)                                        
 18 Brand, Allyce M     SO BING                 1:10.75                   
                  33.14     1:10.75 (37.61)                                        
 19 Green-Washington,      SEAWOLVES            1:10.87                   
                  33.05     1:10.87 (37.82)                                        
 20 Klicpera, Krista       SEAWOLVES            1:12.02                   
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)                                        
 21 Porteus, Rebecca       SEAWOLVES            1:12.49                   
                  33.50     1:12.49 (38.99)                                        
 22 Klicpera, Tracey M     SEAWOLVES            1:13.54                   
                  34.28     1:13.54 (39.26)                                        
 -- Mirabelli, Shelby      SEAWOLVES            1:14.30         X         
                  34.90     1:14.30 (39.40)                                        
 -- Ferrario, Amrey     JR UVM-NE               1:11.33         X         
                  33.54     1:11.33 (37.79)                                        
 -- Herzog, Whitney     JR BU SWIMMING          1:14.62         X         
                  34.64     1:14.62 (39.98)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea   SO UVM-NE               1:17.00         X         
                  35.83     1:17.00 (41.17)                                        
 -- Colombo, Lisa       FR UVM-NE               1:12.12         X         
                  33.21     1:12.12 (38.91)                                        
 -- Schneider, Tara J   SR BING                 1:13.62         X         
                  34.30     1:13.62 (39.32)                                        
 -- Wilson, Lauren      FR UVM-NE               1:13.92         X         
                  34.74     1:13.92 (39.18)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:03.38   2/18/2006 Shannon Daly, UNH                          
                1:01.70  NCAA
                1:03.55  NCAB
                1:09.48  ECAC
                1:10.48  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nahin, Allison            FR UNH                  1:05.33    1:05.01 qECAC  
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)                                        
  2 Cantwell, Christina E     JR UMBC                 1:04.92    1:05.14 qECAC  
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)                                        
  3 Tartaglia, Christine      SR UNH                  1:07.07    1:06.00 qECAC  
                  30.78     1:06.00 (35.22)                                        
  4 Yuen, Evelyn              SO UNH                  1:06.15    1:06.04 qECAC  
                  30.71     1:06.04 (35.33)                                        
  5 Tullis, Kirsten           FR BU SWIMMING          1:08.22    1:07.23 qECAC  
                  31.39     1:07.23 (35.84)                                        
  6 Gallo, Danielle M         FR BING                 1:09.17    1:07.26 qECAC  
                  32.07     1:07.26 (35.19)                                        
  7 Shelley, Caitlin          FR MAINE                1:08.03    1:07.58 qECAC  
                  31.72     1:07.58 (35.86)                                        
  8 McLean, Megan             SO MAINE                1:08.25    1:07.73 qECAC  
                  31.61     1:07.73 (36.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Gaby M          FR UMBC                 1:07.78    1:08.01 qECAC  
                  32.19     1:08.01 (35.82)                                        
 10 Kiryushkina, Anastasia       SEAWOLVES            1:07.76    1:08.16 qECAC  
                  32.32     1:08.16 (35.84)                                        
 11 Gillespie, Ashley         JR UVM-NE               1:09.27    1:08.82 qECAC  
                  32.23     1:08.82 (36.59)                                        
 12 Wilde, Joy A              JR UMBC                 1:09.01    1:09.00 qECAC  
                  32.50     1:09.00 (36.50)                                        
 13 Peters, Jessica              SEAWOLVES            1:11.06    1:09.27 qECAC  
                  32.66     1:09.27 (36.61)                                        
 14 Williams, Kristen         SO BU SWIMMING          1:12.65    1:09.76 qECAB  
                  32.26     1:09.76 (37.50)                                        
 15 Coville, Candace          SR MAINE                1:10.81    1:09.89 qECAB  
                  32.83     1:09.89 (37.06)                                        
 16 Cohen, Liav                  SEAWOLVES            1:11.89    1:09.97 qECAB  
                  33.00     1:09.97 (36.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pacelli, Summer           FR UVM-NE               1:12.51    1:10.28 ECAB   
                  33.48     1:10.28 (36.80)                                        
 18 Brand, Allyce M           SO BING                 1:09.86    1:10.75        
                  33.14     1:10.75 (37.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Green-Washington, Nyisha     SEAWOLVES            1:13.94    1:10.87        
                  33.05     1:10.87 (37.82)                                        
 20 Klicpera, Krista             SEAWOLVES            1:14.48    1:12.02        
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)                                        
 21 Porteus, Rebecca             SEAWOLVES            1:13.41    1:12.49        
                  33.50     1:12.49 (38.99)                                        
 22 Klicpera, Tracey M           SEAWOLVES            1:14.67    1:13.54        
                  34.28     1:13.54 (39.26)                                        
 -- Ferrario, Amrey           JR UVM-NE               1:12.90   X1:11.33        
                  33.54     1:11.33 (37.79)                                        
 -- Colombo, Lisa             FR UVM-NE               1:12.87   X1:12.12        
                  33.21     1:12.12 (38.91)                                        
 -- Schneider, Tara J         SR BING                 1:13.15   X1:13.62        
                  34.30     1:13.62 (39.32)                                        
 -- Wilson, Lauren            FR UVM-NE               1:15.58   X1:13.92        
                  34.74     1:13.92 (39.18)                                        
 -- Mirabelli, Shelby            SEAWOLVES            1:14.23   X1:14.30        
                  34.90     1:14.30 (39.40)                                        
 -- Herzog, Whitney           JR BU SWIMMING          1:15.63   X1:14.62        
                  34.64     1:14.62 (39.98)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea         SO UVM-NE               1:16.28   X1:17.00        
                  35.83     1:17.00 (41.17)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson, SBU-                         
                53.60  NCAA
                55.20  NCAB
              1:01.20  ECAC
              1:02.20  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Eric       SR BU SWIMMING            56.47      55.84!ECAC    20  
                  26.01       55.84 (29.83)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S   JR BING                   57.06      57.14 ECAC    17  
                  26.77       57.14 (30.37)                                        
  3 Auchter, Scott P    SR UMBC                   57.61      57.90 ECAC    16  
                  26.93       57.90 (30.97)                                        
  4 Hobe, Dylan V       SR BING                   57.73      57.94 ECAC    15  
                  27.52       57.94 (30.42)                                        
  5 Mattingly, Matthew  SO UMBC                   58.97      58.95 ECAC    14  
                  27.68       58.95 (31.27)                                        
  6 Everett, Nate       FR BU SWIMMING            59.34      59.64 ECAC    13  
                  28.11       59.64 (31.53)                                        
  7 Morris, Evan        SR BU SWIMMING          1:00.85    1:00.53 ECAC    12  
                  28.34     1:00.53 (32.19)                                        
  8 Juergens, Craig M   SO BING                 1:01.02    1:00.67 ECAC    11  
                  28.59     1:00.67 (32.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lapp, Jason J       SR BING                 1:01.38    1:01.57 ECAB     9  
                  28.85     1:01.57 (32.72)                                        
 10 Lo, Peter           FR BU SWIMMING          1:01.05    1:01.78 ECAB     7  
                  28.85     1:01.78 (32.93)                                        
 11 Carrier, Dustin     SR MAINE                1:02.21    1:02.28          6  
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Keith       SEAWOLVES            1:03.24    1:03.40          5  
                  29.02     1:03.40 (34.38)                                        
 13 Coenen, Eben S         SEAWOLVES            1:03.11    1:03.66          4  
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)                                        
 14 Blatchford, John J  SO BING                 1:04.95    1:03.91          3  
                  30.66     1:03.91 (33.25)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Baker, Wills        FR BU SWIMMING          1:08.84         X         
                  32.04     1:08.84 (36.80)                                        
 -- Deery, Kregg T      FR UMBC                   59.51         X         
                  27.91       59.51 (31.60)                                        
 -- Novotny, Phil G     FR UMBC                   59.77         X         
                  28.17       59.77 (31.60)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Javier     SO BU SWIMMING          1:02.81         X         
                  28.93     1:02.81 (33.88)                                        
 -- Schursky, Jack         SEAWOLVES            1:02.90         X         
                  29.82     1:02.90 (33.08)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson, SBU-                         
                53.60  NCAA
                55.20  NCAB
              1:01.20  ECAC
              1:02.20  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Eric             SR BU SWIMMING            58.64      56.47 qECAC  
                  26.37       56.47 (30.10)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S         JR BING                   58.75      57.06 qECAC  
                  26.86       57.06 (30.20)                                        
  3 Auchter, Scott P          SR UMBC                   57.27      57.61 qECAC  
                  27.16       57.61 (30.45)                                        
  4 Hobe, Dylan V             SR BING                 1:01.23      57.73 qECAC  
                  27.39       57.73 (30.34)                                        
  5 Mattingly, Matthew R      SO UMBC                   59.78      58.97 qECAC  
                  28.14       58.97 (30.83)                                        
  6 Everett, Nate             FR BU SWIMMING          1:01.57      59.34 qECAC  
                  27.90       59.34 (31.44)                                        
  7 Morris, Evan              SR BU SWIMMING          1:02.12    1:00.85 qECAC  
                  28.14     1:00.85 (32.71)                                        
  8 Juergens, Craig M         SO BING                 1:02.89    1:01.02 qECAC  
                  28.88     1:01.02 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lo, Peter                 FR BU SWIMMING          1:00.48    1:01.05 qECAC  
                  28.80     1:01.05 (32.25)                                        
 10 Lapp, Jason J             SR BING                 1:00.91    1:01.38 qECAB  
                  28.38     1:01.38 (33.00)                                        
 11 Carrier, Dustin           SR MAINE                1:06.11    1:02.21 q      
                  29.54     1:02.21 (32.67)                                        
 12 Coenen, Eben S               SEAWOLVES            1:05.02    1:03.11 q      
                  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Keith             SEAWOLVES            1:05.71    1:03.24 q      
                  28.96     1:03.24 (34.28)                                        
 14 Blatchford, John J        SO BING                 1:08.43    1:04.95 q      
                  31.13     1:04.95 (33.82)                                        
 -- Deery, Kregg T            FR UMBC                   59.87     X59.51 ECAC   
                  27.91       59.51 (31.60)                                        
 -- Novotny, Phil G           FR UMBC                 1:00.62     X59.77 ECAC   
                  28.17       59.77 (31.60)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Javier           SO BU SWIMMING          1:03.00   X1:02.81        
                  28.93     1:02.81 (33.88)                                        
 -- Schursky, Jack               SEAWOLVES            1:05.88   X1:02.90        
                  29.82     1:02.90 (33.08)                                        
 -- Baker, Wills              FR BU SWIMMING          1:12.44   X1:08.84        
                  32.04     1:08.84 (36.80)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 56.02   2/18/2006 Kary Goodman, UNH                            
                54.47  NCAA
                56.10  NCAB
              1:01.54  ECAC
              1:02.54  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perrault, Amy       FR UNH                    56.62      56.11 ECAC    20  
                  27.12       56.11 (28.99)                                        
  2 Doersam, Sarah      FR BU SWIMMING            58.27      58.37 ECAC    17  
                  28.39       58.37 (29.98)                                        
  3 Goodman, Kary       SR UNH                    59.71      59.26 ECAC    16  
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)                                        
  4 Weaver, Kate        FR UVM-NE                 57.66      59.43 ECAC    15  
                  28.33       59.43 (31.10)                                        
  5 Healey, Courtney    JR MAINE                  59.57      59.89 ECAC    14  
                  29.25       59.89 (30.64)                                        
  6 Kaplanova, Tereza   SO UMBC                   59.67    1:00.16 ECAC    13  
                  29.26     1:00.16 (30.90)                                        
  7 Munday, Emily       SO BU SWIMMING            59.25    1:00.38 ECAC    12  
                  29.49     1:00.38 (30.89)                                        
  8 Worthington, Lynds  FR BING                 1:00.24    1:00.95 ECAC    11  
                  29.43     1:00.95 (31.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tomlin, Stephanie   FR UVM-NE               1:01.45    1:00.23 ECAC     9  
                  29.34     1:00.23 (30.89)                                        
 10 Levy, Adi           JR MAINE                1:00.79    1:00.85 ECAC     7  
                  29.75     1:00.85 (31.10)                                        
 11 DePont, Lauren      JR UNH                  1:00.58    1:01.19 ECAC     6  
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)                                        
 12 Detlef, Brittany A  FR BING                 1:00.80    1:01.39 ECAC     5  
                  30.04     1:01.39 (31.35)                                        
 13 Kent, Rachel        JR UVM-NE               1:00.92    1:01.59 ECAB     3.5
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)                                        
 13 Chovanec, Mimi      SO MAINE                1:01.45    1:01.59 ECAB     3.5
                  29.76     1:01.59 (31.83)                                        
 15 Liu, Lucy              SEAWOLVES            1:00.97    1:01.63 ECAB     2  
                  29.29     1:01.63 (32.34)                                        
 16 Buchta, Katie S     SR BU SWIMMING          1:01.58    1:02.29 ECAB     1  
                  29.65     1:02.29 (32.64)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Murphy, Amanda      SO UVM-NE               1:01.65                   
                  29.54     1:01.65 (32.11)                                        
 18 Olderog, Kara       SR BU SWIMMING          1:01.96                   
                  29.81     1:01.96 (32.15)                                        
 19 Policht, Adrienne      SEAWOLVES            1:02.06                   
                  29.94     1:02.06 (32.12)                                        
 20 McIntyre, Maria     FR BU SWIMMING          1:02.36                   
                  29.80     1:02.36 (32.56)                                        
 21 Kline, Jordyn M     FR BING                 1:02.39                   
                  30.21     1:02.39 (32.18)                                        
 22 Doersam, Andrea     FR BU SWIMMING          1:02.46                   
                  30.57     1:02.46 (31.89)                                        
 23 Harris, Kelly M     JR BING                 1:02.80                   
                  30.69     1:02.80 (32.11)                                        
 -- Leong, Maeve E         SEAWOLVES            1:02.59         X         
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)                                        
 -- Stoddard, Ruth      SO MAINE                1:07.35         X         
                  33.22     1:07.35 (34.13)                                        
 -- Daigneault, Kather     SEAWOLVES            1:05.62         X         
                  31.57     1:05.62 (34.05)                                        
 -- Ng, Christina       JR UMBC                 1:02.09         X         
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
 -- Scott, Mary H       SR UMBC                 1:03.90         X         
                  30.82     1:03.90 (33.08)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 56.02   2/18/2006 Kary Goodman, UNH                            
                54.47  NCAA
                56.10  NCAB
              1:01.54  ECAC
              1:02.54  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrault, Amy             FR UNH                    56.90      56.62 qECAC  
                  27.21       56.62 (29.41)                                        
  2 Weaver, Kate              FR UVM-NE                 57.43      57.66 qECAC  
                  27.97       57.66 (29.69)                                        
  3 Doersam, Sarah            FR BU SWIMMING            59.42      58.27 qECAC  
                  28.28       58.27 (29.99)                                        
  4 Munday, Emily             SO BU SWIMMING            59.91      59.25 qECAC  
                  28.68       59.25 (30.57)                                        
  5 Healey, Courtney          JR MAINE                1:00.57      59.57 qECAC  
                  29.27       59.57 (30.30)                                        
  6 Kaplanova, Tereza         SO UMBC                   59.21      59.67 qECAC  
                  29.00       59.67 (30.67)                                        
  7 Goodman, Kary             SR UNH                    59.27      59.71 qECAC  
                  28.74       59.71 (30.97)                                        
  8 Worthington, Lyndsi M     FR BING                 1:00.78    1:00.24 qECAC  
                  29.25     1:00.24 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DePont, Lauren            JR UNH                  1:02.57    1:00.58 qECAC  
                  29.39     1:00.58 (31.19)                                        
 10 Levy, Adi                 JR MAINE                1:01.94    1:00.79 qECAC  
                  29.87     1:00.79 (30.92)                                        
 11 Detlef, Brittany A        FR BING                 1:00.72    1:00.80 qECAC  
                  29.50     1:00.80 (31.30)                                        
 12 Kent, Rachel              JR UVM-NE               1:03.38    1:00.92 qECAC  
                  29.54     1:00.92 (31.38)                                        
 13 Liu, Lucy                    SEAWOLVES            1:01.72    1:00.97 qECAC  
                  29.13     1:00.97 (31.84)                                        
 14 Tomlin, Stephanie         FR UVM-NE               1:01.61    1:01.45 qECAC  
                  29.76     1:01.45 (31.69)                                        
 14 Chovanec, Mimi            SO MAINE                1:01.37    1:01.45 qECAC  
                  29.95     1:01.45 (31.50)                                        
 16 Buchta, Katie S           SR BU SWIMMING          1:04.21    1:01.58 qECAB  
                  29.41     1:01.58 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Amanda            SO UVM-NE               1:02.22    1:01.65 ECAB   
                  29.54     1:01.65 (32.11)                                        
 18 Olderog, Kara             SR BU SWIMMING          1:02.31    1:01.96 ECAB   
                  29.81     1:01.96 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Policht, Adrienne            SEAWOLVES            1:01.75    1:02.06 ECAB   
                  29.94     1:02.06 (32.12)                                        
 20 McIntyre, Maria           FR BU SWIMMING          1:03.46    1:02.36 ECAB   
                  29.80     1:02.36 (32.56)                                        
 21 Kline, Jordyn M           FR BING                 1:03.66    1:02.39 ECAB   
                  30.21     1:02.39 (32.18)                                        
 22 Doersam, Andrea           FR BU SWIMMING          1:03.04    1:02.46 ECAB   
                  30.57     1:02.46 (31.89)                                        
 23 Harris, Kelly M           JR BING                 1:02.76    1:02.80        
                  30.69     1:02.80 (32.11)                                        
 -- Ng, Christina             JR UMBC                 1:04.04   X1:02.09 ECAB   
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
 -- Leong, Maeve E               SEAWOLVES            1:04.07   X1:02.59        
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)                                        
 -- Scott, Mary H             SR UMBC                 1:03.77   X1:03.90        
                  30.82     1:03.90 (33.08)                                        
 -- Daigneault, Katherine        SEAWOLVES            1:06.43   X1:05.62        
                  31.57     1:05.62 (34.05)                                        
 -- Stoddard, Ruth            SO MAINE                1:08.40   X1:07.35        
                  33.22     1:07.35 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 49.74   2/10/2007 Rasmus Kutt, UMBC                            
                47.43  NCAA
                48.85  NCAB
                55.03  ECAC
                56.03  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kutt, Rasmus        SO UMBC                   51.99      50.26 ECAC    20  
                  24.79       50.26 (25.47)                                        
  2 Djukic, Milos       JR UMBC                   51.35      51.05 ECAC    17  
                  24.70       51.05 (26.35)                                        
  3 Lorenz, Sean C      JR BING                   52.55      52.02 ECAC    16  
                  25.44       52.02 (26.58)                                        
  4 Wurm, Jeff          SO BU SWIMMING            52.26      52.35 ECAC    15  
                  25.27       52.35 (27.08)                                        
  5 Kearney, Kevin M    FR BING                   52.92      52.87 ECAC    14  
                  26.06       52.87 (26.81)                                        
  6 Skrabacz, Eric R    SR UMBC                   52.68      53.04 ECAC    13  
                  25.47       53.04 (27.57)                                        
  7 Kallert, Bryon      FR BU SWIMMING            53.46      53.30 ECAC    12  
                  25.87       53.30 (27.43)                                        
  8 Sato, Ray              SEAWOLVES              53.34      53.44 ECAC    11  
                  25.39       53.44 (28.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ozcan, Omer            SEAWOLVES              54.08      54.30 ECAC     9  
                  26.18       54.30 (28.12)                                        
 10 Isherwood, Tyler    JR MAINE                  54.97      55.00 ECAC     7  
                  27.08       55.00 (27.92)                                        
 11 Smirnov, Alexei        SEAWOLVES              55.68      55.19 ECAB     6  
                  26.52       55.19 (28.67)                                        
 12 Young, Jamie        SO MAINE                  56.72      56.34          5  
                  27.23       56.34 (29.11)                                        
 13 Goede, Mike         SR MAINE                  56.44      56.69          4  
                  27.08       56.69 (29.61)                                        
 14 Allan, Gordon R     SR BU SWIMMING            57.05      56.76          3  
                  27.04       56.76 (29.72)                                        
 15 Filaroska, Chase    FR MAINE                  57.53      57.90          2  
                  27.92       57.90 (29.98)                                        
 16 Thornton, Dan       SR MAINE                  58.06      59.55          1  
                  29.05       59.55 (30.50)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Cravens, Zachary    FR MAINE                  58.33                   
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)                                        
 -- Cummiskey, Jerry       SEAWOLVES              56.70         X         
                  27.45       56.70 (29.25)                                        
 -- Burgs, Brett        FR BU SWIMMING            55.54         X         
                  27.35       55.54 (28.19)                                        
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan  SR BING                   56.49         X         
                  26.69       56.49 (29.80)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 49.74   2/10/2007 Rasmus Kutt, UMBC                            
                47.43  NCAA
                48.85  NCAB
                55.03  ECAC
                56.03  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Djukic, Milos             JR UMBC                   51.69      51.35 qECAC  
                  24.84       51.35 (26.51)                                        
  2 Kutt, Rasmus              SO UMBC                   50.94      51.99 qECAC  
                  25.15       51.99 (26.84)                                        
  3 Wurm, Jeff                SO BU SWIMMING            51.84      52.26 qECAC  
                  24.98       52.26 (27.28)                                        
  4 Lorenz, Sean C            JR BING                   53.08      52.55 qECAC  
                  25.64       52.55 (26.91)                                        
  5 Skrabacz, Eric R          SR UMBC                   53.33      52.68 qECAC  
                  25.66       52.68 (27.02)                                        
  6 Kearney, Kevin M          FR BING                   53.90      52.92 qECAC  
                  25.70       52.92 (27.22)                                        
  7 Sato, Ray                    SEAWOLVES              55.67      53.34 qECAC  
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)                                        
  8 Kallert, Bryon            FR BU SWIMMING            53.65      53.46 qECAC  
                  25.78       53.46 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ozcan, Omer                  SEAWOLVES              54.23      54.08 qECAC  
                  25.73       54.08 (28.35)                                        
 10 Isherwood, Tyler          JR MAINE                  57.84      54.97 qECAC  
                  27.00       54.97 (27.97)                                        
 11 Smirnov, Alexei              SEAWOLVES              56.15      55.68 qECAB  
                  26.81       55.68 (28.87)                                        
 12 Goede, Mike               SR MAINE                  57.62      56.44 q      
                  26.72       56.44 (29.72)                                        
 13 Young, Jamie              SO MAINE                  57.57      56.72 q      
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)                                        
 14 Allan, Gordon R           SR BU SWIMMING            56.11      57.05 q      
                  27.27       57.05 (29.78)                                        
 15 Filaroska, Chase          FR MAINE                1:00.41      57.53 q      
                  27.44       57.53 (30.09)                                        
 16 Thornton, Dan             SR MAINE                1:00.91      58.06 q      
                  28.87       58.06 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cravens, Zachary          FR MAINE                1:00.82      58.33        
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)                                        
 -- Burgs, Brett              FR BU SWIMMING            57.39     X55.54 ECAB   
                  27.35       55.54 (28.19)                                        
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan M      SR BING                   56.21     X56.49        
                  26.69       56.49 (29.80)                                        
 -- Cummiskey, Jerry             SEAWOLVES              57.55     X56.70        
                  27.45       56.70 (29.25)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 579.55        2000 M. Savicky   DU                             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knorr, Tanner       FR BU SWIMMING           278.70     304.45         20  
  2 Watson, Andre       SO BU SWIMMING           333.10     292.70         17  
  3 Graham, Ryan C      JR BING                  277.30     284.15         16  
  4 Burgie, Keith       SR MAINE                 266.90     260.65         15  
  5 Mcnew, Seth S       FR UMBC                  229.80     236.70         14  
  6 Russo, Matthew J    SR BING                  211.75     230.10         13  
  7 Caesar, Alex X      JR BU SWIMMING           195.65     229.40         12  
  8 Cheng, Chris T      FR UMBC                  225.60     226.20         11  
  9 Acevedo, Julian        SEAWOLVES             199.05     199.05          9  
Preliminaries
 10 Nolte, Robert J     SO BING                  194.40                     7  
 11 Grippi, Dan J       FR UMBC                  185.65                     6  
 12 Forbes, Isaac       SR MAINE                 184.10                     5  
 13 Florio, Matt           SEAWOLVES             126.20                     4  
 -- Hamil, Matt L       SO UMBC                  205.60         X         
 -- Guseman, Greg R     FR UMBC                  149.70         X         
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 579.55        2000 M. Savicky   DU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre             SO BU SWIMMING           362.18     333.10 q      
  2 Knorr, Tanner             FR BU SWIMMING           354.23     278.70 q      
  3 Graham, Ryan C            JR BING                  348.00     277.30 q      
  4 Burgie, Keith             SR MAINE                 291.30     266.90 q      
  5 Mcnew, Seth S             FR UMBC                  223.42     229.80 q      
  6 Cheng, Chris T            FR UMBC                  233.85     225.60 q      
  7 Russo, Matthew J          SR BING                  302.92     211.75 q      
  8 Acevedo, Julian              SEAWOLVES             594.00     199.05 q      
  9 Caesar, Alex X            JR BU SWIMMING           227.77     195.65 q      
 10 Nolte, Robert J           SO BING                  225.60     194.40        
 11 Grippi, Dan J             FR UMBC                  212.17     185.65        
 12 Forbes, Isaac             SR MAINE                 247.20     184.10        
 13 Florio, Matt                 SEAWOLVES             154.58     126.20        
 -- Guseman, Greg R           FR UMBC                  148.13    X149.70        
 -- Hamil, Matt L             SO UMBC                  196.05    X205.60        
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 3:49.26   2/18/2006 University of New Hampshire, UNH           
                         K Goodman, C Tartaglia, D Petchonka, S Daly       
                3:38.02  NCAA
                3:44.56  NCAB
                4:11.27  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:54.03    3:49.11!ECAC    40  
     1) Kaplanova, Tereza SO            2) Cantwell, Christina E JR       
     3) Surkovich, Daniele M JR         4) Engler, Lindsey F SR           
                  28.81       59.06 (59.06)     1:28.48 (29.42)   2:01.79 (1:02.73)
        2:28.65 (26.86)     2:58.08 (56.29)     3:22.31 (24.23)     3:49.11 (51.03)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'            3:55.23    3:50.29 ECAC    34  
     1) Perrault, Amy FR                2) Nahin, Allison FR              
     3) Petchonka, Deanna SR            4) Wollenzien, Kiersten FR        
                  27.53       56.53 (56.53)     1:26.28 (29.75)   2:01.47 (1:04.94)
        2:27.63 (26.16)     2:58.46 (56.99)     3:22.94 (24.48)     3:50.29 (51.83)
  3 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:58.37    3:51.46 ECAC    32  
     1) Doersam, Sarah FR               2) Tullis, Kirsten FR             
     3) Munday, Emily SO                4) Kinsella, Eve M JR             
                  28.43       58.38 (58.38)     1:28.59 (30.21)   2:03.75 (1:05.37)
        2:29.70 (25.95)     3:00.51 (56.76)     3:24.89 (24.38)     3:51.46 (50.95)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT-NE  'A'               3:58.23    3:56.30 ECAC    30  
     1) Weaver, Kate FR                 2) Gillespie, Ashley JR           
     3) Underhill, Nicole SR            4) Clark, Colleen SO              
                  28.43       58.79 (58.79)     1:30.47 (31.68)   2:06.99 (1:08.20)
        2:33.50 (26.51)     3:04.77 (57.78)     3:29.28 (24.51)     3:56.30 (51.53)
  5 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  4:05.53    4:00.19 ECAC    28  
     1) Worthington, Lyndsi M FR        2) Gallo, Danielle M FR           
     3) Detlef, Brittany A FR           4) Brand, Allyce M SO             
                  29.50   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:32.30 (31.77)   2:08.58 (1:08.05)
        2:35.72 (27.14)     3:06.67 (58.09)     3:31.83 (25.16)     4:00.19 (53.52)
  6 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    4:03.34    4:01.47 ECAC    26  
     1) Healey, Courtney JR             2) McLean, Megan SO               
     3) Grobmyer, Mackenzie JR          4) Miller, Colleen JR             
                  29.82   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:32.27 (31.03)   2:08.45 (1:07.21)
        2:35.82 (27.37)     3:07.74 (59.29)     3:32.94 (25.20)     4:01.47 (53.73)
  7 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 4:09.82    4:03.46 ECAC    24  
     1) Liu, Lucy                       2) Kiryushkina, Anastasia         
     3) D'Esposito, Anjelica            4) Teague, Courtney               
                  29.15   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:33.68 (31.76)   2:09.78 (1:07.86)
        2:37.25 (27.47)   3:10.66 (1:00.88)     3:35.51 (24.85)     4:03.46 (52.80)
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 3:20.65   2/10/2007 Binghamton University, BING-               
                         B Koizim, B Varanda, T Stone, D Holmes            
                3:11.96  NCAA
                3:17.71  NCAB
                3:39.69  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:29.13    3:23.15 ECAC    40  
     1) Wurm, Jeff SO                   2) Carlson, Eric SR               
     3) Rickett, Matt FR                4) Seiler, Arik SO                
                  25.23       51.66 (51.66)     1:17.11 (25.45)     1:47.08 (55.42)
        2:09.38 (22.30)     2:37.53 (50.45)     2:59.12 (21.59)     3:23.15 (45.62)
  2 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:30.87    3:24.63 ECAC    34  
     1) Lorenz, Sean C JR               2) Palumbo, Andrew S JR           
     3) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SO      4) Koralewski, Brian T JR         
                  25.60       52.03 (52.03)     1:18.07 (26.04)     1:48.56 (56.53)
        2:10.98 (22.42)     2:38.45 (49.89)     3:00.53 (22.08)     3:24.63 (46.18)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:27.40    3:24.65 ECAC    32  
     1) Kutt, Rasmus SO                 2) Auchter, Scott P SR            
     3) Reitz, Brad T FR                4) Bronson, Justin A JR           
                  26.11       52.67 (52.67)     1:18.91 (26.24)     1:49.60 (56.93)
        2:12.70 (23.10)     2:39.13 (49.53)     3:00.67 (21.54)     3:24.65 (45.52)
  4 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 3:43.18    3:30.47 ECAC    30  
     1) Sato, Ray                       2) MacDonald, Michael             
     3) Smirnov, Alexei                 4) Gaffey, Eric                   
                  25.91       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.00 (26.75)     1:51.89 (58.64)
        2:15.44 (23.55)     2:44.41 (52.52)     3:05.96 (21.55)     3:30.47 (46.06)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    3:51.22    3:41.94         28  
     1) Isherwood, Tyler JR             2) Carrier, Dustin SR             
     3) Moulton, Doug JR                4) Goede, Mike SR                 
                  27.11       55.66 (55.66)     1:24.61 (28.95)   1:57.76 (1:02.10)
        2:22.80 (25.04)     2:52.84 (55.08)     3:15.90 (23.06)     3:41.94 (49.10)
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 16:49.39   2/19/2006 Meghan M Sackett, UMBC                    
                16:23.54  NCAA
                16:53.04  NCAB
                18:01.26  ECAC
                18:17.26  ECAB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacMillan, Molly    SO UVM-NE              10:24.16   16:57.83 ECAC    20  
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)     1:30.42 (31.41)     2:01.33 (30.91)
        2:32.29 (30.96)     3:03.28 (30.99)     3:34.42 (31.14)     4:05.56 (31.14)
        4:36.78 (31.22)     5:08.06 (31.28)     5:39.11 (31.05)     6:10.39 (31.28)
        6:41.40 (31.01)     7:12.44 (31.04)     7:43.26 (30.82)     8:14.23 (30.97)
        8:45.23 (31.00)     9:16.11 (30.88)     9:47.11 (31.00)    10:18.15 (31.04)
       10:49.18 (31.03)    11:20.04 (30.86)    11:50.79 (30.75)    12:21.91 (31.12)
       12:52.87 (30.96)    13:24.26 (31.39)    13:55.65 (31.39)    14:26.74 (31.09)
       14:57.79 (31.05)    15:28.55 (30.76)    15:58.29 (29.74)    16:28.59 (30.30)
       16:57.83 (29.24)
  2 Godwin, Rebecca A   FR UMBC                10:13.97   17:00.37 ECAC    17  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)     1:30.28 (31.21)     2:01.02 (30.74)
        2:31.94 (30.92)     3:02.98 (31.04)     3:34.09 (31.11)     4:05.34 (31.25)
        4:36.64 (31.30)     5:07.89 (31.25)     5:39.00 (31.11)     6:10.56 (31.56)
        6:41.69 (31.13)     7:12.75 (31.06)     7:43.73 (30.98)     8:14.80 (31.07)
        8:45.98 (31.18)     9:17.01 (31.03)     9:47.87 (30.86)    10:19.00 (31.13)
       10:49.98 (30.98)    11:21.05 (31.07)    11:52.00 (30.95)    12:23.14 (31.14)
       12:54.30 (31.16)    13:25.70 (31.40)    13:56.64 (30.94)    14:27.43 (30.79)
       14:58.35 (30.92)    15:29.08 (30.73)    15:59.56 (30.48)    16:30.08 (30.52)
       17:00.37 (30.29)
  3 Dobrzanski, Cassie  FR UMBC                10:33.36   17:17.95 ECAC    16  
                  28.64       59.86 (31.22)     1:31.73 (31.87)     2:03.54 (31.81)
        2:35.54 (32.00)     3:07.56 (32.02)     3:39.13 (31.57)     4:10.74 (31.61)
        4:42.28 (31.54)     5:14.01 (31.73)     5:45.06 (31.05)     6:16.51 (31.45)
        6:48.01 (31.50)     7:19.40 (31.39)     7:50.84 (31.44)     8:22.16 (31.32)
        8:53.64 (31.48)     9:25.25 (31.61)     9:56.87 (31.62)    10:28.64 (31.77)
       10:59.84 (31.20)    11:31.20 (31.36)    12:02.77 (31.57)    12:34.38 (31.61)
       13:05.95 (31.57)    13:37.85 (31.90)    14:09.49 (31.64)    14:41.22 (31.73)
       15:12.80 (31.58)    15:44.67 (31.87)    16:16.14 (31.47)    16:47.46 (31.32)
       17:17.95 (30.49)
  4 Wollenzien, Kierst  FR UNH                 10:29.42   17:19.74 ECAC    15  
                  28.26       59.58 (31.32)     1:31.42 (31.84)     2:03.52 (32.10)
        2:35.62 (32.10)     3:07.49 (31.87)     3:39.31 (31.82)     4:11.04 (31.73)
        4:42.54 (31.50)     5:14.25 (31.71)     5:45.61 (31.36)     6:16.95 (31.34)
        6:48.63 (31.68)     7:20.41 (31.78)     7:51.95 (31.54)     8:23.30 (31.35)
        8:54.82 (31.52)     9:26.47 (31.65)     9:58.18 (31.71)    10:29.77 (31.59)
       11:01.88 (32.11)    11:33.70 (31.82)    12:05.51 (31.81)    12:37.21 (31.70)
       13:08.98 (31.77)    13:40.57 (31.59)    14:12.23 (31.66)    14:43.56 (31.33)
       15:15.43 (31.87)    15:46.91 (31.48)    16:18.30 (31.39)    16:49.66 (31.36)
       17:19.74 (30.08)
  5 Miller, Colleen     JR MAINE               10:33.33   17:24.38 ECAC    14  
                  28.75       59.97 (31.22)     1:31.64 (31.67)     2:03.50 (31.86)
        2:35.48 (31.98)     3:07.42 (31.94)     3:39.61 (32.19)     4:11.60 (31.99)
        4:43.71 (32.11)     5:15.61 (31.90)     5:47.58 (31.97)     6:19.40 (31.82)
        6:51.21 (31.81)     7:22.89 (31.68)     7:54.63 (31.74)     8:26.52 (31.89)
        8:58.29 (31.77)     9:30.02 (31.73)    10:01.81 (31.79)    10:33.33 (31.52)
       11:05.17 (31.84)    11:37.05 (31.88)    12:08.71 (31.66)    12:40.17 (31.46)
       13:11.62 (31.45)    13:43.07 (31.45)    14:14.61 (31.54)    14:46.07 (31.46)
       15:17.51 (31.44)    15:49.20 (31.69)    16:21.01 (31.81)    16:53.01 (32.00)
       17:24.38 (31.37)
  6 Ruggiero, Christin  JR BU SWIMMING         10:26.51   17:30.20 ECAC    13  
                  28.63       59.69 (31.06)     1:31.39 (31.70)     2:03.41 (32.02)
        2:35.28 (31.87)     3:07.40 (32.12)     3:39.59 (32.19)     4:11.49 (31.90)
        4:43.53 (32.04)     5:15.53 (32.00)     5:46.87 (31.34)     6:19.07 (32.20)
        6:50.78 (31.71)     7:22.68 (31.90)     7:54.76 (32.08)     8:26.97 (32.21)
        8:59.15 (32.18)     9:31.24 (32.09)    10:03.16 (31.92)    10:35.13 (31.97)
       11:07.11 (31.98)    11:39.03 (31.92)    12:10.92 (31.89)    12:42.86 (31.94)
       13:14.84 (31.98)    13:46.79 (31.95)    14:18.70 (31.91)    14:50.90 (32.20)
       15:22.91 (32.01)    15:54.73 (31.82)    16:26.72 (31.99)    16:58.72 (32.00)
       17:30.20 (31.48)
  7 Honrath, Lauren     JR UVM-NE              10:39.55   17:34.28 ECAC    12  
                  28.78       59.38 (30.60)     1:30.76 (31.38)     2:02.33 (31.57)
        2:33.88 (31.55)     3:05.54 (31.66)     3:37.32 (31.78)     4:09.07 (31.75)
        4:40.80 (31.73)     5:12.66 (31.86)     5:44.44 (31.78)     6:16.20 (31.76)
        6:48.08 (31.88)     7:20.02 (31.94)     7:51.87 (31.85)     8:23.93 (32.06)
        8:55.96 (32.03)     9:28.09 (32.13)    10:00.01 (31.92)    10:32.55 (32.54)
       11:05.01 (32.46)    11:37.31 (32.30)    12:09.45 (32.14)    12:41.52 (32.07)
       13:14.13 (32.61)    13:46.61 (32.48)    14:19.25 (32.64)    14:51.89 (32.64)
       15:24.59 (32.70)    15:57.43 (32.84)    16:30.03 (32.60)    17:02.77 (32.74)
       17:34.28 (31.51)
  9 Young, Liisa        SO BU SWIMMING         10:39.58  J17:35.91 ECAC     9  
                  28.17       59.13 (30.96)     1:30.43 (31.30)     2:02.28 (31.85)
        2:33.89 (31.61)     3:05.65 (31.76)     3:37.72 (32.07)     4:09.64 (31.92)
        4:41.71 (32.07)     5:13.78 (32.07)     5:45.88 (32.10)     6:18.01 (32.13)
        6:50.00 (31.99)     7:22.10 (32.10)     7:54.51 (32.41)     8:26.75 (32.24)
        8:58.83 (32.08)     9:31.28 (32.45)    10:03.55 (32.27)    10:35.85 (32.30)
       11:08.10 (32.25)    11:40.34 (32.24)    12:12.64 (32.30)    12:45.21 (32.57)
       13:17.75 (32.54)    13:50.06 (32.31)    14:22.74 (32.68)    14:55.09 (32.35)
       15:27.72 (32.63)    16:00.33 (32.61)    16:32.88 (32.55)    17:05.22 (32.34)
       17:35.91 (30.69)
Finals
  8 Van Allen, Clara    FR BU SWIMMING         10:40.19  J17:34.54 ECAC    11  
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)     1:31.16 (31.33)     2:02.97 (31.81)
        2:34.84 (31.87)     3:06.77 (31.93)     3:38.36 (31.59)     4:09.93 (31.57)
        4:41.54 (31.61)     5:13.17 (31.63)     5:44.78 (31.61)     6:16.56 (31.78)
        6:48.23 (31.67)     7:20.18 (31.95)     7:52.14 (31.96)     8:24.29 (32.15)
        8:56.47 (32.18)     9:28.61 (32.14)    10:00.66 (32.05)    10:32.91 (32.25)
       11:05.46 (32.55)    11:37.94 (32.48)    12:10.16 (32.22)    12:42.39 (32.23)
       13:14.79 (32.40)    13:47.66 (32.87)    14:20.53 (32.87)    14:53.18 (32.65)
       15:25.88 (32.70)    15:58.63 (32.75)    16:31.12 (32.49)    17:03.58 (32.46)
       17:34.54 (30.96)
 10 Maloney, Katrina    JR UNH                 11:05.66   17:37.28 ECAC     7  
                  30.00     1:01.90 (31.90)     1:34.36 (32.46)     2:06.73 (32.37)
        2:39.18 (32.45)     3:11.77 (32.59)     3:43.90 (32.13)     4:15.73 (31.83)
        4:47.90 (32.17)     5:19.95 (32.05)     5:51.67 (31.72)     6:23.40 (31.73)
        6:55.81 (32.41)     7:27.95 (32.14)     7:59.82 (31.87)     8:31.67 (31.85)
        9:03.75 (32.08)     9:35.93 (32.18)    10:08.21 (32.28)    10:40.50 (32.29)
       11:12.79 (32.29)    11:45.15 (32.36)    12:16.91 (31.76)    12:48.74 (31.83)
       13:20.90 (32.16)    13:53.34 (32.44)    14:25.59 (32.25)    14:57.95 (32.36)
       15:30.16 (32.21)    16:02.44 (32.28)    16:34.54 (32.10)    17:06.40 (31.86)
       17:37.28 (30.88)
 11 Lesslie, Rachel A   SR UMBC                10:52.28   17:42.35 ECAC     6  
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)     1:31.63 (31.55)     2:03.61 (31.98)
        2:35.44 (31.83)     3:07.57 (32.13)     3:39.85 (32.28)     4:12.49 (32.64)
        4:44.89 (32.40)     5:17.45 (32.56)     5:49.88 (32.43)     6:22.23 (32.35)
        6:54.62 (32.39)     7:27.17 (32.55)     7:59.49 (32.32)     8:31.68 (32.19)
        9:03.91 (32.23)     9:36.19 (32.28)    10:08.60 (32.41)    10:41.10 (32.50)
       11:13.71 (32.61)    11:46.16 (32.45)    12:18.61 (32.45)    12:51.08 (32.47)
       13:23.77 (32.69)    13:56.13 (32.36)    14:28.71 (32.58)    15:01.43 (32.72)
       15:33.88 (32.45)    16:06.39 (32.51)    16:38.64 (32.25)    17:10.86 (32.22)
       17:42.35 (31.49)
 12 Johnson, Brittany   SO UMBC                10:55.64   17:48.87 ECAC     5  
                  29.00       59.89 (30.89)     1:31.57 (31.68)     2:03.16 (31.59)
        2:34.95 (31.79)     3:07.14 (32.19)     3:39.71 (32.57)     4:11.87 (32.16)
        4:44.67 (32.80)     5:16.88 (32.21)     5:49.44 (32.56)     6:22.33 (32.89)
        6:55.00 (32.67)     7:27.93 (32.93)     8:00.48 (32.55)     8:33.47 (32.99)
        9:06.28 (32.81)     9:38.99 (32.71)    10:11.60 (32.61)    10:44.67 (33.07)
       11:17.15 (32.48)    11:50.04 (32.89)    12:22.91 (32.87)    12:55.12 (32.21)
       13:27.76 (32.64)    14:00.50 (32.74)    14:33.40 (32.90)    15:06.70 (33.30)
       15:39.09 (32.39)    16:12.61 (33.52)    16:45.37 (32.76)    17:17.62 (32.25)
       17:48.87 (31.25)
 13 Anderson, Kelsey S  FR BING                11:01.20   17:53.56 ECAC     4  
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)     1:34.41 (31.83)     2:06.66 (32.25)
        2:39.52 (32.86)     3:12.13 (32.61)     3:44.86 (32.73)     4:17.58 (32.72)
        4:50.34 (32.76)     5:23.04 (32.70)     5:55.42 (32.38)     6:27.91 (32.49)
        7:00.57 (32.66)     7:33.04 (32.47)     8:05.60 (32.56)     8:37.94 (32.34)
        9:10.23 (32.29)     9:42.69 (32.46)    10:15.40 (32.71)    10:48.23 (32.83)
       11:21.10 (32.87)    11:53.82 (32.72)    12:26.70 (32.88)    12:59.55 (32.85)
       13:32.29 (32.74)    14:05.10 (32.81)    14:37.98 (32.88)    15:10.85 (32.87)
       15:43.57 (32.72)    16:16.35 (32.78)    16:49.34 (32.99)    17:21.87 (32.53)
       17:53.56 (31.69)
 14 Perry, Jessica      FR UNH                 10:54.00   17:59.87 ECAC     3  
                  29.68     1:01.21 (31.53)     1:33.37 (32.16)     2:05.46 (32.09)
        2:37.72 (32.26)     3:10.11 (32.39)     3:42.76 (32.65)     4:15.34 (32.58)
        4:47.92 (32.58)     5:20.86 (32.94)     5:53.54 (32.68)     6:26.31 (32.77)
        6:58.96 (32.65)     7:31.84 (32.88)     8:04.71 (32.87)     8:38.00 (33.29)
        9:10.93 (32.93)     9:44.10 (33.17)    10:17.35 (33.25)    10:50.63 (33.28)
       11:23.68 (33.05)    11:56.85 (33.17)    12:29.83 (32.98)    13:02.86 (33.03)
       13:35.93 (33.07)    14:09.11 (33.18)    14:41.89 (32.78)    15:15.11 (33.22)
       15:48.26 (33.15)    16:21.42 (33.16)    16:54.63 (33.21)    17:27.63 (33.00)
       17:59.87 (32.24)
 15 Sawin, Morgan       SO BU SWIMMING         11:02.13   18:11.73 ECAB     2  
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)     1:36.12 (32.99)     2:09.30 (33.18)
        2:42.34 (33.04)     3:15.48 (33.14)     3:48.50 (33.02)     4:21.24 (32.74)
        4:54.13 (32.89)     5:27.07 (32.94)     6:00.07 (33.00)     6:33.02 (32.95)
        7:06.05 (33.03)     7:39.24 (33.19)     8:12.37 (33.13)     8:45.61 (33.24)
        9:18.68 (33.07)     9:51.93 (33.25)    10:25.27 (33.34)    10:58.69 (33.42)
       11:32.09 (33.40)    12:05.53 (33.44)    12:38.99 (33.46)    13:12.21 (33.22)
       13:45.86 (33.65)    14:19.23 (33.37)    14:52.69 (33.46)    15:26.30 (33.61)
       15:59.88 (33.58)    16:33.19 (33.31)    17:06.64 (33.45)    17:39.57 (32.93)
       18:11.73 (32.16)
 16 Sweeney, Nicole B   SR BING                11:04.64   18:21.88          1  
                  30.75     1:03.25 (32.50)     1:36.23 (32.98)     2:08.85 (32.62)
        2:41.56 (32.71)     3:14.42 (32.86)     3:47.42 (33.00)     4:20.29 (32.87)
        4:53.36 (33.07)     5:26.58 (33.22)     5:59.70 (33.12)     6:32.93 (33.23)
        7:06.00 (33.07)     7:39.30 (33.30)     8:12.67 (33.37)     8:46.11 (33.44)
        9:19.66 (33.55)     9:53.25 (33.59)    10:26.91 (33.66)    11:00.48 (33.57)
       11:34.18 (33.70)    12:07.97 (33.79)    12:41.80 (33.83)    13:15.65 (33.85)
       13:49.74 (34.09)    14:23.72 (33.98)    14:57.87 (34.15)    15:31.93 (34.06)
       16:06.11 (34.18)    16:40.27 (34.16)    17:14.40 (34.13)    17:48.43 (34.03)
       18:21.88 (33.45)
 17 Geary, Jennifer     FR UVM-NE              11:05.03   18:24.67        
                  30.29     1:02.62 (32.33)     1:35.60 (32.98)     2:08.76 (33.16)
        2:42.10 (33.34)     3:15.54 (33.44)     3:48.77 (33.23)     4:22.05 (33.28)
        4:55.41 (33.36)     5:28.70 (33.29)     6:02.02 (33.32)     6:35.45 (33.43)
        7:08.96 (33.51)     7:42.41 (33.45)     8:15.93 (33.52)     8:49.58 (33.65)
        9:23.27 (33.69)     9:56.86 (33.59)    10:30.41 (33.55)    11:04.06 (33.65)
       11:37.99 (33.93)    12:11.78 (33.79)    12:45.83 (34.05)    13:19.71 (33.88)
       13:53.81 (34.10)    14:27.96 (34.15)    15:02.04 (34.08)    15:36.24 (34.20)
       16:10.37 (34.13)    16:44.40 (34.03)    17:18.16 (33.76)    17:52.08 (33.92)
       18:24.67 (32.59)
 18 Wengrove, Meagan    SO UNH                 11:07.05   18:27.06        
                  29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)     1:34.10 (32.43)     2:06.67 (32.57)
        2:39.34 (32.67)     3:11.94 (32.60)     3:44.64 (32.70)     4:17.49 (32.85)
        4:50.44 (32.95)     5:23.76 (33.32)     5:56.80 (33.04)     6:30.11 (33.31)
        7:03.60 (33.49)     7:37.13 (33.53)     8:10.87 (33.74)     8:44.98 (34.11)
        9:18.64 (33.66)     9:52.60 (33.96)    10:26.43 (33.83)    11:00.45 (34.02)
       11:34.33 (33.88)    12:08.81 (34.48)    12:42.90 (34.09)    13:17.24 (34.34)
       13:51.61 (34.37)    14:25.86 (34.25)    15:00.51 (34.65)    15:35.22 (34.71)
       16:09.89 (34.67)    16:44.51 (34.62)    17:19.16 (34.65)    17:53.73 (34.57)
       18:27.06 (33.33)
 19 Jackson, Lisa          SEAWOLVES           11:09.93   18:30.95        
                  30.52     1:04.02 (33.50)     1:37.79 (33.77)     2:11.46 (33.67)
        2:45.25 (33.79)     3:19.29 (34.04)     3:52.84 (33.55)     4:26.23 (33.39)
        4:59.91 (33.68)     5:33.82 (33.91)     6:07.43 (33.61)     6:41.45 (34.02)
        7:15.44 (33.99)     7:49.31 (33.87)     8:22.93 (33.62)     8:56.54 (33.61)
        9:30.52 (33.98)    10:04.06 (33.54)    10:37.34 (33.28)    11:10.93 (33.59)
       11:44.94 (34.01)    12:18.78 (33.84)    12:52.94 (34.16)    13:27.20 (34.26)
       14:01.16 (33.96)    14:34.88 (33.72)    15:08.82 (33.94)    15:42.95 (34.13)
       16:17.36 (34.41)    16:50.98 (33.62)    17:24.75 (33.77)    17:58.13 (33.38)
       18:30.95 (32.82)
 20 Little, Erin        FR MAINE               11:24.66   18:54.12        
                  30.55     1:03.98 (33.43)     1:38.41 (34.43)     2:13.10 (34.69)
        2:47.29 (34.19)     3:21.20 (33.91)     3:55.28 (34.08)     4:29.64 (34.36)
        5:04.20 (34.56)     5:38.78 (34.58)     6:13.21 (34.43)     6:47.58 (34.37)
        7:21.89 (34.31)     7:56.30 (34.41)     8:30.73 (34.43)     9:05.61 (34.88)
        9:39.97 (34.36)    10:14.81 (34.84)    10:49.79 (34.98)    11:24.50 (34.71)
       11:59.31 (34.81)    12:34.14 (34.83)    13:08.97 (34.83)    13:43.80 (34.83)
       14:18.58 (34.78)    14:52.68 (34.10)    15:27.41 (34.73)    16:02.17 (34.76)
       16:36.89 (34.72)    17:11.47 (34.58)    17:45.76 (34.29)    18:20.15 (34.39)
       18:54.12 (33.97)
 21 Sgrignoli, Kym         SEAWOLVES           11:31.41   19:11.95        
                  31.73     1:06.02 (34.29)     1:40.49 (34.47)     2:14.98 (34.49)
        2:49.66 (34.68)     3:24.50 (34.84)     3:59.09 (34.59)     4:34.01 (34.92)
        5:08.72 (34.71)     5:43.24 (34.52)     6:17.83 (34.59)     6:52.55 (34.72)
        7:27.57 (35.02)     8:02.62 (35.05)     8:37.80 (35.18)     9:12.89 (35.09)
        9:48.26 (35.37)    10:23.26 (35.00)    10:58.80 (35.54)    11:34.11 (35.31)
       12:09.50 (35.39)    12:44.83 (35.33)    13:20.50 (35.67)    13:55.92 (35.42)
       14:31.05 (35.13)    15:06.43 (35.38)    15:41.95 (35.52)    16:17.12 (35.17)
       16:52.41 (35.29)    17:27.66 (35.25)    18:02.87 (35.21)    18:37.83 (34.96)
       19:11.95 (34.12)
 22 Albery, Kari R         SEAWOLVES           11:25.77   19:15.48        
                  30.91     1:04.91 (34.00)     1:39.44 (34.53)     2:13.80 (34.36)
        2:48.18 (34.38)     3:22.76 (34.58)     3:57.30 (34.54)     4:32.18 (34.88)
        5:07.10 (34.92)     5:42.33 (35.23)     6:17.27 (34.94)     6:52.35 (35.08)
        7:27.58 (35.23)     8:02.55 (34.97)     8:37.83 (35.28)     9:13.00 (35.17)
        9:48.40 (35.40)    10:23.63 (35.23)    10:59.03 (35.40)    11:34.95 (35.92)
       12:10.29 (35.34)    12:45.64 (35.35)    13:21.16 (35.52)    13:56.69 (35.53)
       14:32.11 (35.42)    15:07.84 (35.73)    15:43.34 (35.50)    16:19.03 (35.69)
       16:54.90 (35.87)    17:30.72 (35.82)    18:06.00 (35.28)    18:41.65 (35.65)
       19:15.48 (33.83)
 23 McKinley, Liz       JR UNH                 11:06.94   19:38.79        
                  31.67     1:05.75 (34.08)     1:40.92 (35.17)     2:16.11 (35.19)
        2:51.35 (35.24)     3:26.72 (35.37)     4:02.32 (35.60)     4:38.25 (35.93)
        5:14.29 (36.04)     5:50.05 (35.76)     6:25.74 (35.69)     7:01.47 (35.73)
        7:37.29 (35.82)     8:13.03 (35.74)     8:48.66 (35.63)     9:24.45 (35.79)
       10:00.47 (36.02)    10:36.56 (36.09)    11:12.92 (36.36)    11:49.00 (36.08)
       12:25.33 (36.33)    13:01.66 (36.33)    13:37.94 (36.28)    14:14.22 (36.28)
       14:50.49 (36.27)    15:26.46 (35.97)    16:02.79 (36.33)    16:39.05 (36.26)
       17:15.61 (36.56)    17:51.90 (36.29)    18:28.10 (36.20)    19:03.86 (35.76)
       19:38.79 (34.93)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 15:31.99   2/19/2006 Ryan T Karrer, UMBC                       
                15:05.87  NCAA
                15:33.04  NCAB
                16:45.34  ECAC
                17:18.34  ECAB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ochmanski, Lukasz      SEAWOLVES            9:34.42   15:50.67 ECAC    20  
                  26.82       56.05 (29.23)     1:25.68 (29.63)     1:55.22 (29.54)
        2:24.44 (29.22)     2:52.91 (28.47)     3:21.17 (28.26)     3:50.05 (28.88)
        4:19.02 (28.97)     4:47.92 (28.90)     5:16.70 (28.78)     5:45.64 (28.94)
        6:14.59 (28.95)     6:43.73 (29.14)     7:12.69 (28.96)     7:41.69 (29.00)
        8:10.59 (28.90)     8:39.39 (28.80)     9:08.32 (28.93)     9:37.40 (29.08)
       10:06.82 (29.42)    10:35.66 (28.84)    11:04.90 (29.24)    11:33.81 (28.91)
       12:02.85 (29.04)    12:31.21 (28.36)    12:59.70 (28.49)    13:28.17 (28.47)
       13:56.88 (28.71)    14:25.75 (28.87)    14:54.59 (28.84)    15:23.06 (28.47)
       15:50.67 (27.61)
  2 Slesnick, Tyson     SO BU SWIMMING          9:51.55   15:52.93 ECAC    17  
                  26.58       55.33 (28.75)     1:24.23 (28.90)     1:53.18 (28.95)
        2:22.15 (28.97)     2:50.96 (28.81)     3:19.93 (28.97)     3:49.13 (29.20)
        4:18.09 (28.96)     4:46.86 (28.77)     5:15.51 (28.65)     5:44.20 (28.69)
        6:12.92 (28.72)     6:41.64 (28.72)     7:10.08 (28.44)     7:38.56 (28.48)
        8:06.93 (28.37)     8:35.47 (28.54)     9:04.31 (28.84)     9:33.24 (28.93)
       10:02.35 (29.11)    10:31.39 (29.04)    11:00.53 (29.14)    11:29.77 (29.24)
       11:59.00 (29.23)    12:28.48 (29.48)    12:57.98 (29.50)    13:27.32 (29.34)
       13:56.80 (29.48)    14:26.34 (29.54)    14:55.95 (29.61)    15:25.72 (29.77)
       15:52.93 (27.21)
  3 Kaiser, Ben         SO BU SWIMMING          9:52.57   16:04.26 ECAC    16  
                  26.82       55.86 (29.04)     1:25.01 (29.15)     1:54.17 (29.16)
        2:23.26 (29.09)     2:52.27 (29.01)     3:21.47 (29.20)     3:50.92 (29.45)
        4:20.28 (29.36)     4:49.62 (29.34)     5:18.96 (29.34)     5:48.47 (29.51)
        6:17.57 (29.10)     6:46.77 (29.20)     7:16.29 (29.52)     7:45.39 (29.10)
        8:14.47 (29.08)     8:43.32 (28.85)     9:12.22 (28.90)     9:41.63 (29.41)
       10:10.42 (28.79)    10:39.55 (29.13)    11:08.74 (29.19)    11:38.28 (29.54)
       12:07.91 (29.63)    12:37.40 (29.49)    13:07.30 (29.90)    13:37.20 (29.90)
       14:06.88 (29.68)    14:36.74 (29.86)    15:06.53 (29.79)    15:35.74 (29.21)
       16:04.26 (28.52)
  4 Carson, Matt J      FR UMBC                 9:43.05   16:11.15 ECAC    15  
                  26.97       56.21 (29.24)     1:25.71 (29.50)     1:54.78 (29.07)
        2:23.97 (29.19)     2:53.12 (29.15)     3:22.25 (29.13)     3:51.49 (29.24)
        4:20.80 (29.31)     4:49.99 (29.19)     5:19.12 (29.13)     5:48.44 (29.32)
        6:17.83 (29.39)     6:47.22 (29.39)     7:16.79 (29.57)     7:46.33 (29.54)
        8:15.79 (29.46)     8:45.35 (29.56)     9:14.97 (29.62)     9:44.57 (29.60)
       10:14.32 (29.75)    10:44.17 (29.85)    11:14.14 (29.97)    11:44.13 (29.99)
       12:13.95 (29.82)    12:43.78 (29.83)    13:13.73 (29.95)    13:43.58 (29.85)
       14:13.20 (29.62)    14:43.27 (30.07)    15:13.10 (29.83)    15:42.53 (29.43)
       16:11.15 (28.62)
  5 Sementelli, Joseph  SR UMBC                 9:43.97   16:17.41 ECAC    14  
                  27.36       56.23 (28.87)     1:25.78 (29.55)     1:55.20 (29.42)
        2:24.59 (29.39)     2:54.03 (29.44)     3:23.23 (29.20)     3:52.55 (29.32)
        4:21.99 (29.44)     4:51.37 (29.38)     5:21.07 (29.70)     5:50.51 (29.44)
        6:20.23 (29.72)     6:49.85 (29.62)     7:19.63 (29.78)     7:49.25 (29.62)
        8:19.16 (29.91)     8:48.79 (29.63)     9:18.67 (29.88)     9:48.58 (29.91)
       10:18.71 (30.13)    10:48.80 (30.09)    11:18.55 (29.75)    11:48.78 (30.23)
       12:19.17 (30.39)    12:49.27 (30.10)    13:19.58 (30.31)    13:49.75 (30.17)
       14:20.09 (30.34)    14:50.00 (29.91)    15:19.94 (29.94)    15:49.26 (29.32)
       16:17.41 (28.15)
  6 Jacobs, Brian C     SO BING                10:03.06   16:26.61 ECAC    13  
                  27.17       56.80 (29.63)     1:26.62 (29.82)     1:56.45 (29.83)
        2:26.53 (30.08)     2:56.59 (30.06)     3:26.86 (30.27)     3:56.96 (30.10)
        4:27.30 (30.34)     4:57.46 (30.16)     5:27.61 (30.15)     5:58.14 (30.53)
        6:28.30 (30.16)     6:58.27 (29.97)     7:28.22 (29.95)     7:58.19 (29.97)
        8:27.92 (29.73)     8:57.86 (29.94)     9:28.00 (30.14)     9:58.21 (30.21)
       10:27.91 (29.70)    10:57.50 (29.59)    11:27.45 (29.95)    11:57.56 (30.11)
       12:27.78 (30.22)    12:57.94 (30.16)    13:28.30 (30.36)    13:58.35 (30.05)
       14:28.26 (29.91)    14:58.13 (29.87)    15:28.18 (30.05)    15:58.26 (30.08)
       16:26.61 (28.35)
  7 Bender, Jeremy      FR MAINE               10:07.51   16:28.49 ECAC    12  
                  27.27       57.31 (30.04)     1:27.79 (30.48)     1:58.06 (30.27)
        2:28.31 (30.25)     2:58.66 (30.35)     3:28.91 (30.25)     3:59.33 (30.42)
        4:29.58 (30.25)     4:59.90 (30.32)     5:29.74 (29.84)     5:59.59 (29.85)
        6:29.46 (29.87)     6:59.29 (29.83)     7:29.00 (29.71)     7:59.00 (30.00)
        8:28.69 (29.69)     8:58.44 (29.75)     9:28.34 (29.90)     9:58.17 (29.83)
       10:27.51 (29.34)    10:57.19 (29.68)    11:27.06 (29.87)    11:57.24 (30.18)
       12:27.44 (30.20)    12:57.73 (30.29)    13:28.30 (30.57)    13:58.75 (30.45)
       14:29.39 (30.64)    14:59.75 (30.36)    15:30.06 (30.31)    15:59.75 (29.69)
       16:28.49 (28.74)
  8 Courtemanche, Cole  SO BING                10:06.20   16:44.27 ECAC    11  
                  27.12       56.36 (29.24)     1:26.20 (29.84)     1:56.40 (30.20)
        2:26.83 (30.43)     2:57.46 (30.63)     3:28.09 (30.63)     3:58.73 (30.64)
        4:29.11 (30.38)     4:59.16 (30.05)     5:29.58 (30.42)     6:00.13 (30.55)
        6:30.53 (30.40)     7:00.85 (30.32)     7:31.28 (30.43)     8:01.78 (30.50)
        8:32.17 (30.39)     9:02.84 (30.67)     9:33.32 (30.48)    10:04.08 (30.76)
       10:34.61 (30.53)    11:05.42 (30.81)    11:36.32 (30.90)    12:07.12 (30.80)
       12:38.05 (30.93)    13:08.94 (30.89)    13:40.03 (31.09)    14:10.92 (30.89)
       14:41.62 (30.70)    15:12.81 (31.19)    15:43.59 (30.78)    16:14.32 (30.73)
       16:44.27 (29.95)
Finals
  9 Rodrick, Peter A    JR BING                10:19.84   16:52.68 ECAB     9  
                  26.85       56.33 (29.48)     1:25.94 (29.61)     1:55.49 (29.55)
        2:25.05 (29.56)     2:54.83 (29.78)     3:24.37 (29.54)     3:54.17 (29.80)
        4:23.79 (29.62)     4:53.41 (29.62)     5:23.58 (30.17)     5:53.41 (29.83)
        6:23.46 (30.05)     6:53.71 (30.25)     7:24.20 (30.49)     7:54.55 (30.35)
        8:24.78 (30.23)     8:55.50 (30.72)     9:26.14 (30.64)     9:57.17 (31.03)
       10:28.32 (31.15)    10:59.97 (31.65)    11:31.80 (31.83)    12:03.85 (32.05)
       12:34.97 (31.12)    13:06.87 (31.90)    13:38.94 (32.07)    14:11.28 (32.34)
       14:43.68 (32.40)    15:16.41 (32.73)    15:48.79 (32.38)    16:21.21 (32.42)
       16:52.68 (31.47)
 10 Laehy, Trevor          SEAWOLVES           10:28.24   17:06.82 ECAB     7  
                  28.69       59.42 (30.73)     1:30.52 (31.10)     2:02.06 (31.54)
        2:33.40 (31.34)     3:05.02 (31.62)     3:36.93 (31.91)     4:08.14 (31.21)
        4:39.86 (31.72)     5:11.31 (31.45)     5:42.98 (31.67)     6:14.28 (31.30)
        6:45.90 (31.62)     7:17.42 (31.52)     7:48.77 (31.35)     8:20.57 (31.80)
        8:52.26 (31.69)     9:23.52 (31.26)     9:55.05 (31.53)    10:26.23 (31.18)
       10:57.07 (30.84)    11:28.79 (31.72)    12:00.28 (31.49)    12:31.40 (31.12)
       13:02.33 (30.93)    13:33.52 (31.19)    14:04.62 (31.10)    14:36.06 (31.44)
       15:07.29 (31.23)    15:38.96 (31.67)    16:09.20 (30.24)    16:39.05 (29.85)
       17:06.82 (27.77)
 11 Fleshman, Nathan       SEAWOLVES           10:09.09   17:11.77 ECAB     6  
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)     1:28.13 (30.60)     1:59.12 (30.99)
        2:30.04 (30.92)     3:01.21 (31.17)     3:32.40 (31.19)     4:03.87 (31.47)
        4:35.20 (31.33)     5:07.28 (32.08)     5:39.00 (31.72)     6:10.45 (31.45)
        6:42.27 (31.82)     7:14.09 (31.82)     7:45.64 (31.55)     8:17.66 (32.02)
        8:49.37 (31.71)     9:20.94 (31.57)     9:52.69 (31.75)    10:24.23 (31.54)
       10:55.41 (31.18)    11:27.38 (31.97)    11:58.66 (31.28)    12:30.11 (31.45)
       13:01.65 (31.54)    13:33.32 (31.67)    14:04.55 (31.23)    14:36.05 (31.50)
       15:07.62 (31.57)    15:38.95 (31.33)    16:10.13 (31.18)    16:41.05 (30.92)
       17:11.77 (30.72)
 12 Clarke, Sean           SEAWOLVES           10:41.66   17:31.45          5  
                  28.26       59.59 (31.33)     1:30.85 (31.26)     2:02.59 (31.74)
        2:33.97 (31.38)     3:05.38 (31.41)     3:37.38 (32.00)     4:08.80 (31.42)
        4:40.32 (31.52)     5:12.28 (31.96)     5:44.29 (32.01)     6:16.22 (31.93)
        6:48.21 (31.99)     7:20.98 (32.77)     7:53.16 (32.18)     8:25.87 (32.71)
        8:58.58 (32.71)     9:30.80 (32.22)    10:03.28 (32.48)    10:35.57 (32.29)
       11:08.26 (32.69)    11:41.03 (32.77)    12:13.76 (32.73)    12:46.21 (32.45)
       13:18.53 (32.32)    13:50.95 (32.42)    14:23.30 (32.35)    14:54.55 (31.25)
       15:26.32 (31.77)    15:58.53 (32.21)    16:30.13 (31.60)    17:01.63 (31.50)
       17:31.45 (29.82)
 13 Filaroska, Chase    FR MAINE               11:07.26   17:37.93          4  
                  27.42       58.15 (30.73)     1:30.15 (32.00)     2:02.42 (32.27)
        2:34.53 (32.11)     3:06.63 (32.10)     3:38.84 (32.21)     4:10.43 (31.59)
        4:43.20 (32.77)     5:15.39 (32.19)     5:47.64 (32.25)     6:19.99 (32.35)
        6:52.42 (32.43)     7:25.25 (32.83)     7:57.87 (32.62)     8:30.28 (32.41)
        9:02.98 (32.70)     9:36.12 (33.14)    10:08.89 (32.77)    10:41.50 (32.61)
       11:14.18 (32.68)    11:46.54 (32.36)    12:18.79 (32.25)    12:50.10 (31.31)
       13:22.41 (32.31)    13:54.53 (32.12)    14:26.78 (32.25)    14:58.65 (31.87)
       15:30.73 (32.08)    16:03.31 (32.58)    16:36.07 (32.76)    17:07.61 (31.54)
       17:37.93 (30.32)
 14 MacDonald, Keith       SEAWOLVES           10:38.66   17:39.01          3  
                  28.34       58.63 (30.29)     1:30.51 (31.88)     2:01.94 (31.43)
        2:34.37 (32.43)     3:06.23 (31.86)     3:38.17 (31.94)     4:10.37 (32.20)
        4:42.51 (32.14)     5:15.02 (32.51)     5:47.39 (32.37)     6:19.79 (32.40)
        6:52.13 (32.34)     7:24.58 (32.45)     7:57.15 (32.57)     8:29.65 (32.50)
        9:02.62 (32.97)     9:34.77 (32.15)    10:07.41 (32.64)    10:40.14 (32.73)
       11:12.37 (32.23)    11:45.16 (32.79)    12:17.88 (32.72)    12:50.58 (32.70)
       13:23.61 (33.03)    13:56.86 (33.25)    14:29.96 (33.10)    15:02.90 (32.94)
       15:35.24 (32.34)    16:06.20 (30.96)    16:37.41 (31.21)    17:08.79 (31.38)
       17:39.01 (30.22)
 15 Cravens, Zachary    FR MAINE               11:02.46   17:44.93          2  
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)     1:32.55 (31.77)     2:04.79 (32.24)
        2:37.07 (32.28)     3:09.21 (32.14)     3:41.76 (32.55)     4:14.33 (32.57)
        4:46.54 (32.21)     5:18.83 (32.29)     5:50.08 (31.25)     6:21.80 (31.72)
        6:53.22 (31.42)     7:24.58 (31.36)     7:56.78 (32.20)     8:29.21 (32.43)
        9:01.67 (32.46)     9:34.01 (32.34)    10:06.02 (32.01)    10:38.21 (32.19)
       11:10.43 (32.22)    11:42.70 (32.27)    12:14.92 (32.22)    12:47.46 (32.54)
       13:19.97 (32.51)    13:53.61 (33.64)    14:26.33 (32.72)    14:59.19 (32.86)
       15:32.57 (33.38)    16:05.84 (33.27)    16:39.74 (33.90)    17:13.07 (33.33)
       17:44.93 (31.86)
 16 Guetterman, Kevin   JR MAINE               11:26.53   18:30.74          1  
                  29.09     1:01.31 (32.22)     1:34.00 (32.69)     2:07.24 (33.24)
        2:40.46 (33.22)     3:14.03 (33.57)     3:47.19 (33.16)     4:20.92 (33.73)
        4:54.40 (33.48)     5:27.95 (33.55)     6:01.56 (33.61)     6:35.64 (34.08)
        7:09.55 (33.91)     7:43.72 (34.17)     8:17.87 (34.15)     8:52.51 (34.64)
        9:26.53 (34.02)    10:00.88 (34.35)    10:35.18 (34.30)    11:09.40 (34.22)
       11:43.94 (34.54)    12:18.21 (34.27)    12:52.61 (34.40)    13:26.57 (33.96)
       14:00.40 (33.83)    14:34.52 (34.12)    15:08.72 (34.20)    15:42.27 (33.55)
       16:16.33 (34.06)    16:50.36 (34.03)    17:23.79 (33.43)    17:57.57 (33.78)
       18:30.74 (33.17)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:59.12   2/19/2006 Kary Goodman, UNH                          
                1:57.79  NCAA
                2:01.32  NCAB
                2:12.87  ECAC
                2:14.87  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weaver, Kate        FR UVM-NE               2:02.17    2:02.83 ECAC    20  
                  28.45       59.00 (30.55)     1:30.68 (31.68)     2:02.83 (32.15)
  2 Perrault, Amy       FR UNH                  2:07.38    2:03.67 ECAC    17  
                  28.82       59.35 (30.53)     1:30.99 (31.64)     2:03.67 (32.68)
  3 Doersam, Sarah      FR BU SWIMMING          2:04.80    2:06.55 ECAC    16  
                  29.63     1:01.68 (32.05)     1:34.17 (32.49)     2:06.55 (32.38)
  4 Lesslie, Rachel A   SR UMBC                 2:10.05    2:08.68 ECAC    15  
                  31.05     1:03.50 (32.45)     1:36.34 (32.84)     2:08.68 (32.34)
  5 Worthington, Lynds  FR BING                 2:10.75    2:10.47 ECAC    14  
                  30.59     1:02.98 (32.39)     1:36.78 (33.80)     2:10.47 (33.69)
  6 Healey, Courtney    JR MAINE                2:10.13    2:10.52 ECAC    13  
                  30.27     1:02.37 (32.10)     1:36.11 (33.74)     2:10.52 (34.41)
  7 Cantwell, Julie E   FR UMBC                 2:10.65    2:10.93 ECAC    12  
                  30.82     1:03.66 (32.84)     1:37.30 (33.64)     2:10.93 (33.63)
  8 Olderog, Kara       SR BU SWIMMING          2:10.32    2:11.20 ECAC    11  
                  30.44     1:02.59 (32.15)     1:36.30 (33.71)     2:11.20 (34.90)
B - Final
  9 Chovanec, Mimi      SO MAINE                2:14.81    2:09.65 ECAC     9  
                  30.93     1:03.71 (32.78)     1:36.98 (33.27)     2:09.65 (32.67)
 10 Tomlin, Stephanie   FR UVM-NE               2:12.65    2:10.36 ECAC     7  
                  30.11     1:02.49 (32.38)     1:36.14 (33.65)     2:10.36 (34.22)
 11 Sayles, Rebecca        SEAWOLVES            2:11.65    2:10.58 ECAC     6  
                  31.22     1:04.18 (32.96)     1:37.71 (33.53)     2:10.58 (32.87)
 12 Murphy, Amanda      SO UVM-NE               2:13.77    2:10.89 ECAC     5  
                  30.95     1:03.89 (32.94)     1:37.32 (33.43)     2:10.89 (33.57)
 13 Kline, Jordyn M     FR BING                 2:13.53    2:13.14 ECAB     4  
                  31.30     1:04.69 (33.39)     1:38.91 (34.22)     2:13.14 (34.23)
 14 McDonough, Catie    SR UNH                  2:14.22    2:14.16 ECAB     3  
                  31.97     1:05.84 (33.87)     1:40.20 (34.36)     2:14.16 (33.96)
 15 Buchta, Katie S     SR BU SWIMMING          2:13.33    2:14.30 ECAB     2  
                  31.55     1:05.71 (34.16)     1:40.63 (34.92)     2:14.30 (33.67)
 16 Harris, Kelly M     JR BING                 2:14.37    2:16.25          1  
                  31.87     1:06.00 (34.13)     1:40.94 (34.94)     2:16.25 (35.31)
Preliminaries
 17 DePont, Lauren      JR UNH                  2:15.15                   
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)     1:41.23 (35.03)     2:15.15 (33.92)
 18 Policht, Adrienne      SEAWOLVES            2:15.89                   
                  31.78     1:05.98 (34.20)     1:41.05 (35.07)     2:15.89 (34.84)
 19 Jennings, Heather   JR BING                 2:16.18                   
                  31.82     1:05.80 (33.98)     1:40.89 (35.09)     2:16.18 (35.29)
 20 Simpson, Erica      SO MAINE                2:16.31                   
                  31.65     1:05.13 (33.48)     1:40.32 (35.19)     2:16.31 (35.99)
 21 Aiello, Christina   FR BING                 2:16.99                   
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)     1:41.59 (35.16)     2:16.99 (35.40)
 22 Patrick, Michelle   FR UVM-NE               2:17.33                   
                  32.59     1:07.42 (34.83)     1:42.62 (35.20)     2:17.33 (34.71)
 23 Liu, Lucy              SEAWOLVES            2:18.72                   
                  31.76     1:06.67 (34.91)     1:42.71 (36.04)     2:18.72 (36.01)
 -- Daigneault, Kather     SEAWOLVES            2:20.99         X         
                  32.17     1:06.88 (34.71)     1:43.53 (36.65)     2:20.99 (37.46)
 -- Leong, Maeve E         SEAWOLVES            2:20.03         X         
                  31.21     1:05.30 (34.09)     1:41.80 (36.50)     2:20.03 (38.23)
 -- Ferrario, Amrey     JR UVM-NE               2:19.05         X         
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)     1:43.26 (36.73)     2:19.05 (35.79)
 -- Leach, Heather      JR MAINE                2:24.41         X         
                  35.24     1:11.25 (36.01)     1:47.75 (36.50)     2:24.41 (36.66)
 -- Scott, Mary H       SR UMBC                 2:17.04         X         
                  31.91     1:06.07 (34.16)     1:41.58 (35.51)     2:17.04 (35.46)
 -- Stoddard, Ruth      SO MAINE                2:23.14         X         
                  34.15     1:10.19 (36.04)     1:47.15 (36.96)     2:23.14 (35.99)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:59.12   2/19/2006 Kary Goodman, UNH                          
                1:57.79  NCAA
                2:01.32  NCAB
                2:12.87  ECAC
                2:14.87  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kate              FR UVM-NE               2:01.61    2:02.17 qECAC  
                  27.96       58.17 (30.21)     1:29.95 (31.78)     2:02.17 (32.22)
  2 Doersam, Sarah            FR BU SWIMMING          2:06.81    2:04.80 qECAC  
                  29.62     1:01.61 (31.99)     1:33.56 (31.95)     2:04.80 (31.24)
  3 Perrault, Amy             FR UNH                  2:03.52    2:07.38 qECAC  
                  30.21     1:01.93 (31.72)     1:33.98 (32.05)     2:07.38 (33.40)
  4 Lesslie, Rachel A         SR UMBC                 2:09.73    2:10.05 qECAC  
                  31.15     1:03.32 (32.17)     1:36.57 (33.25)     2:10.05 (33.48)
  5 Healey, Courtney          JR MAINE                2:08.75    2:10.13 qECAC  
                  30.21     1:02.26 (32.05)     1:35.89 (33.63)     2:10.13 (34.24)
  6 Olderog, Kara             SR BU SWIMMING          2:11.84    2:10.32 qECAC  
                  30.74     1:03.07 (32.33)     1:36.33 (33.26)     2:10.32 (33.99)
  7 Cantwell, Julie E         FR UMBC                 2:13.90    2:10.65 qECAC  
                  30.98     1:03.76 (32.78)     1:37.31 (33.55)     2:10.65 (33.34)
  8 Worthington, Lyndsi M     FR BING                 2:11.41    2:10.75 qECAC  
                  30.60     1:02.88 (32.28)     1:36.79 (33.91)     2:10.75 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sayles, Rebecca              SEAWOLVES            2:13.94    2:11.65 qECAC  
                  31.71     1:05.00 (33.29)     1:38.38 (33.38)     2:11.65 (33.27)
 10 Tomlin, Stephanie         FR UVM-NE               2:13.17    2:12.65 qECAC  
                  30.23     1:02.28 (32.05)     1:37.54 (35.26)     2:12.65 (35.11)
 11 Buchta, Katie S           SR BU SWIMMING          2:16.92    2:13.33 qECAB  
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)     1:39.35 (34.66)     2:13.33 (33.98)
 12 Kline, Jordyn M           FR BING                 2:15.67    2:13.53 qECAB  
                  30.99     1:04.26 (33.27)     1:38.70 (34.44)     2:13.53 (34.83)
 13 Murphy, Amanda            SO UVM-NE               2:11.29    2:13.77 qECAB  
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)     1:37.74 (34.97)     2:13.77 (36.03)
 14 McDonough, Catie          SR UNH                  2:16.40    2:14.22 qECAB  
                  31.84     1:05.92 (34.08)     1:40.18 (34.26)     2:14.22 (34.04)
 15 Harris, Kelly M           JR BING                 2:16.66    2:14.37 qECAB  
                  31.55     1:04.67 (33.12)     1:38.83 (34.16)     2:14.37 (35.54)
 16 Chovanec, Mimi            SO MAINE                2:11.31    2:14.81 qECAB  
                  30.56     1:03.86 (33.30)     1:39.51 (35.65)     2:14.81 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DePont, Lauren            JR UNH                  2:18.59    2:15.15        
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)     1:41.23 (35.03)     2:15.15 (33.92)
 18 Policht, Adrienne            SEAWOLVES            2:12.73    2:15.89        
                  31.78     1:05.98 (34.20)     1:41.05 (35.07)     2:15.89 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jennings, Heather R       JR BING                 2:21.15    2:16.18        
                  31.82     1:05.80 (33.98)     1:40.89 (35.09)     2:16.18 (35.29)
 20 Simpson, Erica            SO MAINE                2:18.61    2:16.31        
                  31.65     1:05.13 (33.48)     1:40.32 (35.19)     2:16.31 (35.99)
 21 Aiello, Christina M       FR BING                 2:19.66    2:16.99        
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)     1:41.59 (35.16)     2:16.99 (35.40)
 22 Patrick, Michelle         FR UVM-NE               2:15.95    2:17.33        
                  32.59     1:07.42 (34.83)     1:42.62 (35.20)     2:17.33 (34.71)
 23 Liu, Lucy                    SEAWOLVES            2:15.76    2:18.72        
                  31.76     1:06.67 (34.91)     1:42.71 (36.04)     2:18.72 (36.01)
 -- Scott, Mary H             SR UMBC                 2:16.59   X2:17.04        
                  31.91     1:06.07 (34.16)     1:41.58 (35.51)     2:17.04 (35.46)
 -- Ferrario, Amrey           JR UVM-NE               2:22.57   X2:19.05        
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)     1:43.26 (36.73)     2:19.05 (35.79)
 -- Leong, Maeve E               SEAWOLVES            2:19.83   X2:20.03        
                  31.21     1:05.30 (34.09)     1:41.80 (36.50)     2:20.03 (38.23)
 -- Daigneault, Katherine        SEAWOLVES            2:21.55   X2:20.99        
                  32.17     1:06.88 (34.71)     1:43.53 (36.65)     2:20.99 (37.46)
 -- Stoddard, Ruth            SO MAINE                2:26.30   X2:23.14        
                  34.15     1:10.19 (36.04)     1:47.15 (36.96)     2:23.14 (35.99)
 -- Leach, Heather            JR MAINE                2:28.07   X2:24.41        
                  35.24     1:11.25 (36.01)     1:47.75 (36.50)     2:24.41 (36.66)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:48.77   2/11/2007 Brian Koizim, BING-                        
                1:44.02  NCAA
                1:47.14  NCAB
                1:59.86  ECAC
                2:01.86  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kutt, Rasmus        SO UMBC                 1:53.18    1:49.77 ECAC    20  
                  25.91       53.62 (27.71)     1:22.21 (28.59)     1:49.77 (27.56)
  2 Djukic, Milos       JR UMBC                 1:52.95    1:51.84 ECAC    17  
                  26.73       54.78 (28.05)     1:23.24 (28.46)     1:51.84 (28.60)
  3 Kallert, Bryon      FR BU SWIMMING          1:52.91    1:52.49 ECAC    16  
                  26.99       55.83 (28.84)     1:24.51 (28.68)     1:52.49 (27.98)
  4 Lorenz, Sean C      JR BING                 1:52.94    1:52.90 ECAC    15  
                  26.71       55.32 (28.61)     1:24.18 (28.86)     1:52.90 (28.72)
  5 Skrabacz, Eric R    SR UMBC                 1:53.35    1:53.85 ECAC    14  
                  26.96       55.93 (28.97)     1:24.64 (28.71)     1:53.85 (29.21)
  6 Chen, Jason         FR BING                 1:53.32    1:54.13 ECAC    13  
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)     1:24.91 (29.14)     1:54.13 (29.22)
  7 Kearney, Kevin M    FR BING                 1:53.69    1:54.38 ECAC    12  
                  27.24       56.23 (28.99)     1:25.56 (29.33)     1:54.38 (28.82)
  8 Freeman, Keilan G   FR UMBC                 1:54.94    1:54.60 ECAC    11  
                  27.23       56.04 (28.81)     1:25.36 (29.32)     1:54.60 (29.24)
B - Final
  9 Wurm, Jeff          SO BU SWIMMING          1:55.63    1:53.34 ECAC     9  
                  26.19       54.91 (28.72)     1:23.61 (28.70)     1:53.34 (29.73)
 10 Sato, Ray              SEAWOLVES            1:56.36    1:56.85 ECAC     7  
                  26.45       55.54 (29.09)     1:25.97 (30.43)     1:56.85 (30.88)
 11 Berg, Kyle          SO BU SWIMMING          1:58.91    1:58.82 ECAC     6  
                  28.44       58.25 (29.81)     1:28.62 (30.37)     1:58.82 (30.20)
 12 McKenzie, Brett     FR BU SWIMMING          1:57.53    1:59.04 ECAC     5  
                  28.47       58.45 (29.98)     1:28.80 (30.35)     1:59.04 (30.24)
 13 Britvan, Michael S  SR BING                 2:01.50    1:59.48 ECAC     4  
                  28.00       58.46 (30.46)     1:29.15 (30.69)     1:59.48 (30.33)
 14 Staples, Kevin      SO MAINE                2:02.98    2:02.18          3  
                  27.90       58.98 (31.08)     1:30.88 (31.90)     2:02.18 (31.30)
 15 Young, Jamie        SO MAINE                2:01.99    2:03.99          2  
                  28.69       59.60 (30.91)     1:31.76 (32.16)     2:03.99 (32.23)
 16 Filaroska, Chase    FR MAINE                2:04.25    2:06.56          1  
                  29.35     1:00.61 (31.26)     1:33.75 (33.14)     2:06.56 (32.81)
Preliminaries
 17 Allan, Gordon R     SR BU SWIMMING          2:04.49                   
                  28.14       59.09 (30.95)     1:31.70 (32.61)     2:04.49 (32.79)
 18 Isherwood, Tyler    JR MAINE                2:04.50                   
                  28.90     1:00.51 (31.61)     1:32.63 (32.12)     2:04.50 (31.87)
 19 Kopot, Andrey          SEAWOLVES            2:05.17                   
                  29.44     1:00.99 (31.55)     1:32.72 (31.73)     2:05.17 (32.45)
 20 Thornton, Dan       SR MAINE                2:07.87                   
                  30.72     1:02.84 (32.12)     1:35.51 (32.67)     2:07.87 (32.36)
 -- Burgs, Brett        FR BU SWIMMING          2:00.47         X         
                  27.97       58.02 (30.05)     1:28.37 (30.35)     2:00.47 (32.10)
 -- Cummiskey, Jerry       SEAWOLVES            2:06.88         X         
                  29.23     1:01.31 (32.08)     1:33.77 (32.46)     2:06.88 (33.11)
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan  SR BING                 2:00.48         X         
                  28.72       59.84 (31.12)     1:30.77 (30.93)     2:00.48 (29.71)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:48.77   2/11/2007 Brian Koizim, BING-                        
                1:44.02  NCAA
                1:47.14  NCAB
                1:59.86  ECAC
                2:01.86  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallert, Bryon            FR BU SWIMMING          1:55.03    1:52.91 qECAC  
                  27.03       55.71 (28.68)     1:24.59 (28.88)     1:52.91 (28.32)
  2 Lorenz, Sean C            JR BING                 1:56.79    1:52.94 qECAC  
                  26.88       55.68 (28.80)     1:24.33 (28.65)     1:52.94 (28.61)
  3 Djukic, Milos             JR UMBC                 1:54.08    1:52.95 qECAC  
                  26.82       55.68 (28.86)     1:24.22 (28.54)     1:52.95 (28.73)
  4 Kutt, Rasmus              SO UMBC                 1:49.12    1:53.18 qECAC  
                  26.44       55.10 (28.66)     1:24.78 (29.68)     1:53.18 (28.40)
  5 Chen, Jason               FR BING                 1:56.31    1:53.32 qECAC  
                  26.76       55.39 (28.63)     1:24.57 (29.18)     1:53.32 (28.75)
  6 Skrabacz, Eric R          SR UMBC                 1:54.69    1:53.35 qECAC  
                  27.26       55.83 (28.57)     1:24.53 (28.70)     1:53.35 (28.82)
  7 Kearney, Kevin M          FR BING                 1:57.91    1:53.69 qECAC  
                  27.00       55.82 (28.82)     1:24.79 (28.97)     1:53.69 (28.90)
  8 Freeman, Keilan G         FR UMBC                 1:54.09    1:54.94 qECAC  
                  28.04       57.00 (28.96)     1:26.07 (29.07)     1:54.94 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wurm, Jeff                SO BU SWIMMING          1:52.28    1:55.63 qECAC  
                  26.44       55.27 (28.83)     1:24.99 (29.72)     1:55.63 (30.64)
 10 Sato, Ray                    SEAWOLVES            2:02.70    1:56.36 qECAC  
                  26.85       56.12 (29.27)     1:25.31 (29.19)     1:56.36 (31.05)
 11 McKenzie, Brett           FR BU SWIMMING          2:01.37    1:57.53 qECAC  
                  28.16       57.44 (29.28)     1:27.57 (30.13)     1:57.53 (29.96)
 12 Berg, Kyle                SO BU SWIMMING          2:00.75    1:58.91 qECAC  
                  28.10       57.70 (29.60)     1:28.18 (30.48)     1:58.91 (30.73)
 13 Britvan, Michael S        SR BING                 2:09.82    2:01.50 qECAB  
                  27.84       58.03 (30.19)     1:29.24 (31.21)     2:01.50 (32.26)
 14 Young, Jamie              SO MAINE                2:04.15    2:01.99 q      
                  27.85       58.01 (30.16)     1:29.99 (31.98)     2:01.99 (32.00)
 15 Staples, Kevin            SO MAINE                2:08.38    2:02.98 q      
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)     1:31.14 (31.81)     2:02.98 (31.84)
 16 Filaroska, Chase          FR MAINE                2:13.02    2:04.25 q      
                  29.10     1:00.51 (31.41)     1:31.80 (31.29)     2:04.25 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allan, Gordon R           SR BU SWIMMING          2:03.76    2:04.49        
                  28.14       59.09 (30.95)     1:31.70 (32.61)     2:04.49 (32.79)
 18 Isherwood, Tyler          JR MAINE                2:07.24    2:04.50        
                  28.90     1:00.51 (31.61)     1:32.63 (32.12)     2:04.50 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kopot, Andrey                SEAWOLVES            2:03.73    2:05.17        
                  29.44     1:00.99 (31.55)     1:32.72 (31.73)     2:05.17 (32.45)
 20 Thornton, Dan             SR MAINE                2:12.78    2:07.87        
                  30.72     1:02.84 (32.12)     1:35.51 (32.67)     2:07.87 (32.36)
 -- Burgs, Brett              FR BU SWIMMING          2:07.78   X2:00.47 ECAB   
                  27.97       58.02 (30.05)     1:28.37 (30.35)     2:00.47 (32.10)
 -- Kwiatkowski, Bryan M      SR BING                 2:07.78   X2:00.48 ECAB   
                  28.72       59.84 (31.12)     1:30.77 (30.93)     2:00.48 (29.71)
 -- Cummiskey, Jerry             SEAWOLVES            2:06.98   X2:06.88        
                  29.23     1:01.31 (32.08)     1:33.77 (32.46)     2:06.88 (33.11)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 50.58        1998 D. Leckenby   UNH                            
                49.49  NCAA
                50.97  NCAB
                54.67  ECAC
                55.67  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engler, Lindsey F   SR UMBC                   51.92      51.32 ECAC    20  
                  25.02       51.32 (26.30)                                        
  2 Kinsella, Eve M     JR BU SWIMMING            51.76      51.92 ECAC    17  
                  25.07       51.92 (26.85)                                        
  3 Clark, Colleen      SO UVM-NE                 51.84      51.97 ECAC    16  
                  25.06       51.97 (26.91)                                        
  4 Surkovich, Daniele  JR UMBC                   52.54      52.59 ECAC    15  
                  25.44       52.59 (27.15)                                        
  5 Petchonka, Deanna   SR UNH                    53.05      52.79 ECAC    14  
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Maria     FR BU SWIMMING            53.25      53.04 ECAC    13  
                  25.41       53.04 (27.63)                                        
  7 Wohlers, Erin E     FR UMBC                   53.90      53.66 ECAC    12  
                  25.60       53.66 (28.06)                                        
  8 Kent, Rachel        JR UVM-NE                 53.56      54.37 ECAC    11  
                  25.71       54.37 (28.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Teague, Courtney       SEAWOLVES              53.95      53.61 ECAC     9  
                  25.99       53.61 (27.62)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Carly  SR UMBC                   54.16      53.91 ECAC     7  
                  25.64       53.91 (28.27)                                        
 11 Gudelj, Maja           SEAWOLVES              54.06      54.31 ECAC     6  
                  26.11       54.31 (28.20)                                        
 12 Maloney, Katrina    JR UNH                    54.10      54.76 ECAB     5  
                  26.53       54.76 (28.23)                                        
 13 Boffa, Kari         JR MAINE                  54.59      54.84 ECAB     4  
                  26.58       54.84 (28.26)                                        
 14 Brand, Allyce M     SO BING                   54.20      54.99 ECAB     3  
                  26.74       54.99 (28.25)                                        
 15 Gillespie, Kelsey   FR UNH                    54.21      55.30 ECAB     2  
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Taryn T    SO BING                   54.90      55.51 ECAB     1  
                  26.57       55.51 (28.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Brown, Jodi R       JR BING                   54.95                   
                  26.81       54.95 (28.14)                                        
 18 Smith, Alexis       FR UVM-NE                 55.29                   
                  26.48       55.29 (28.81)                                        
 19 Anderson, Lauren    JR UVM-NE                 55.35                   
                  26.64       55.35 (28.71)                                        
 20 Green-Washington,      SEAWOLVES              55.67                   
                  26.52       55.67 (29.15)                                        
 21 Knight, Sara        FR MAINE                  55.93                   
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)                                        
 22 Lupinetti, Samanth  SR BU SWIMMING            55.98                   
                  27.04       55.98 (28.94)                                        
 23 Knapp, Blayne       SO UVM-NE                 56.47                   
                  27.38       56.47 (29.09)                                        
 24 Decker, Amanda M    JR BING                   56.73                   
                  27.02       56.73 (29.71)                                        
 25 Klicpera, Tracey M     SEAWOLVES              58.80                   
                  27.50       58.80 (31.30)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Cristin     SR UVM-NE                 56.78         X         
                  27.44       56.78 (29.34)                                        
 -- Sherburne, Christa  SR UVM-NE                 56.06         X         
                  27.53       56.06 (28.53)                                        
 -- Herzog, Whitney     JR BU SWIMMING            58.62         X         
                  27.71       58.62 (30.91)                                        
 -- Kurdziel, Gretchen  FR UVM-NE               1:00.72         X         
                  28.97     1:00.72 (31.75)                                        
 -- Perelman, Hayley    SO UVM-NE                 57.89         X         
                  28.42       57.89 (29.47)                                        
 -- Scholtes, Becca     FR UVM-NE                 58.67         X         
                  28.21       58.67 (30.46)                                        
 -- Mayo, Lauren        FR UVM-NE                 56.52         X         
                  27.16       56.52 (29.36)                                        
 -- Ng, Christina       JR UMBC                   54.93         X         
                  26.34       54.93 (28.59)                                        
 -- Greenman, Nomi      SO UVM-NE                 58.39         X         
                  27.30       58.39 (31.09)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Faith    SO UVM-NE               1:01.59         X         
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lisa D    SR UMBC                   58.64         X         
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 50.58        1998 D. Leckenby   UNH                            
                49.49  NCAA
                50.97  NCAB
                54.67  ECAC
                55.67  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           JR BU SWIMMING            52.53      51.76 qECAC  
                  25.18       51.76 (26.58)                                        
  2 Clark, Colleen            SO UVM-NE                 53.10      51.84 qECAC  
                  25.20       51.84 (26.64)                                        
  3 Engler, Lindsey F         SR UMBC                   52.70      51.92 qECAC  
                  25.35       51.92 (26.57)                                        
  4 Surkovich, Daniele M      JR UMBC                   51.92      52.54 qECAC  
                  25.38       52.54 (27.16)                                        
  5 Petchonka, Deanna         SR UNH                    53.51      53.05 qECAC  
                  25.49       53.05 (27.56)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Maria           FR BU SWIMMING            54.95      53.25 qECAC  
                  25.23       53.25 (28.02)                                        
  7 Kent, Rachel              JR UVM-NE                 54.58      53.56 qECAC  
                  25.69       53.56 (27.87)                                        
  8 Wohlers, Erin E           FR UMBC                   54.45      53.90 qECAC  
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teague, Courtney             SEAWOLVES              54.79      53.95 qECAC  
                  25.88       53.95 (28.07)                                        
 10 Gudelj, Maja                 SEAWOLVES              53.91      54.06 qECAC  
                  25.98       54.06 (28.08)                                        
 11 Maloney, Katrina          JR UNH                    55.48      54.10 qECAC  
                  25.95       54.10 (28.15)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Carly A      SR UMBC                   54.99      54.16 qECAC  
                  25.69       54.16 (28.47)                                        
 13 Brand, Allyce M           SO BING                   55.80      54.20 qECAC  
                  25.93       54.20 (28.27)                                        
 14 Gillespie, Kelsey         FR UNH                    55.49      54.21 qECAC  
                  25.81       54.21 (28.40)                                        
 15 Boffa, Kari               JR MAINE                  55.17      54.59 qECAC  
                  26.60       54.59 (27.99)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Taryn T          SO BING                   55.87      54.90 qECAB  
                  26.03       54.90 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Jodi R             JR BING                   55.88      54.95 ECAB   
                  26.81       54.95 (28.14)                                        
 18 Smith, Alexis             FR UVM-NE                 55.75      55.29 ECAB   
                  26.48       55.29 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Lauren          JR UVM-NE                 56.72      55.35 ECAB   
                  26.64       55.35 (28.71)                                        
 20 Green-Washington, Nyisha     SEAWOLVES              56.93      55.67 ECAB   
                  26.52       55.67 (29.15)                                        
 21 Knight, Sara              FR MAINE                  57.04      55.93        
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)                                        
 22 Lupinetti, Samantha       SR BU SWIMMING            57.30      55.98        
                  27.04       55.98 (28.94)                                        
 23 Knapp, Blayne             SO UVM-NE                 56.78      56.47        
                  27.38       56.47 (29.09)                                        
 24 Decker, Amanda M          JR BING                   57.39      56.73        
                  27.02       56.73 (29.71)                                        
 25 Klicpera, Tracey M           SEAWOLVES              59.38      58.80        
                  27.50       58.80 (31.30)                                        
 -- Ng, Christina             JR UMBC                   55.48     X54.93 ECAB   
                  26.34       54.93 (28.59)                                        
 -- Sherburne, Christa        SR UVM-NE                 56.93     X56.06        
                  27.53       56.06 (28.53)                                        
 -- Mayo, Lauren              FR UVM-NE                 57.67     X56.52        
                  27.16       56.52 (29.36)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Cristin           SR UVM-NE                 57.73     X56.78        
                  27.44       56.78 (29.34)                                        
 -- Perelman, Hayley          SO UVM-NE                 59.31     X57.89        
                  28.42       57.89 (29.47)                                        
 -- Greenman, Nomi            SO UVM-NE                 57.53     X58.39        
                  27.30       58.39 (31.09)                                        
 -- Herzog, Whitney           JR BU SWIMMING            59.32     X58.62        
                  27.71       58.62 (30.91)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lisa D          SR UMBC                 1:00.18     X58.64        
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)                                        
 -- Scholtes, Becca           FR UVM-NE                 59.37     X58.67        
                  28.21       58.67 (30.46)                                        
 -- Kurdziel, Gretchen        FR UVM-NE               1:00.55   X1:00.72        
                  28.97     1:00.72 (31.75)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Faith          SO UVM-NE               1:01.88   X1:01.59        
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, BING-                            
                43.35  NCAA
                44.65  NCAB
                48.00  ECAC
                49.00  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bronson, Justin A   JR UMBC                   46.27      46.02 ECAC    20  
                  22.05       46.02 (23.97)                                        
  2 Seiler, Arik        SO BU SWIMMING            46.67      46.19 ECAC    17  
                  22.20       46.19 (23.99)                                        
  3 Koralewski, Brian   JR BING                   47.22      46.92 ECAC    16  
                  22.91       46.92 (24.01)                                        
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phi  SO BING                   47.09      46.95 ECAC    15  
                  22.74       46.95 (24.21)                                        
  5 Gaffey, Eric           SEAWOLVES              47.13      46.97 ECAC    14  
                  22.45       46.97 (24.52)                                        
  6 Wakelin, Cully      SO MAINE                  46.97      47.05 ECAC    13  
                  22.64       47.05 (24.41)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Michael     SEAWOLVES              46.91      47.06 ECAC    12  
                  22.39       47.06 (24.67)                                        
  8 Eiben, Adam J       SR UMBC                   47.34      47.51 ECAC    11  
                  22.75       47.51 (24.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vonder Haar, Zacha  SO UMBC                   47.60      47.00 ECAC     9  
                  22.69       47.00 (24.31)                                        
 10 Schneider, Sven     JR UMBC                   47.76      47.03 ECAC     7  
                  22.23       47.03 (24.80)                                        
 11 Deal, Fred V        SO UMBC                   47.43      47.15 ECAC     6  
                  23.10       47.15 (24.05)                                        
 12 Piastuck, Dan          SEAWOLVES              47.78      47.64 ECAC     5  
                  23.46       47.64 (24.18)                                        
 13 Rickett, Matt       FR BU SWIMMING            47.85      48.07 ECAB     4  
                  23.03       48.07 (25.04)                                        
 14 Eldor, Jonathan        SEAWOLVES              47.90      48.28 ECAB     3  
                  23.57       48.28 (24.71)                                        
 15 Rogan, Joe L        JR BING                   47.90      48.38 ECAB     2  
                  23.24       48.38 (25.14)                                        
 16 Ozcan, Omer            SEAWOLVES              47.94      48.58 ECAB     1  
                  23.01       48.58 (25.57)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Olwell, Chris          SEAWOLVES              48.59                   
                  23.11       48.59 (25.48)                                        
 18 Kissel, Alexander      SEAWOLVES              49.09                   
                  23.22       49.09 (25.87)                                        
 19 Goede, Mike         SR MAINE                  49.16                   
                  23.44       49.16 (25.72)                                        
 20 Quinn, John         JR MAINE                  49.38                   
                  23.53       49.38 (25.85)                                        
 21 Moulton, Doug       JR MAINE                  49.41                   
                  23.78       49.41 (25.63)                                        
 22 Wonsor, Ryan        FR MAINE                  49.47                   
                  24.07       49.47 (25.40)                                        
 -- Baker, Wills        FR BU SWIMMING            50.19         X         
                  23.70       50.19 (26.49)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Patrick   SO BU SWIMMING            51.36         X         
                  24.20       51.36 (27.16)                                        
 -- Cummiskey, Jerry       SEAWOLVES              51.77         X         
                  24.57       51.77 (27.20)                                        
 -- Donovan, Mitchell   FR UMBC                   49.08         X         
                  23.31       49.08 (25.77)                                        
 -- Gray, Danny            UMBC                   50.44         X         
                  24.64       50.44 (25.80)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Daniel   FR MAINE                  50.14         X         
                  24.11       50.14 (26.03)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 43.68   2/19/2006 Kaan Tayla, BING-                            
                43.35  NCAA
                44.65  NCAB
                48.00  ECAC
                49.00  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Justin A         JR UMBC                   47.10      46.27 qECAC  
                  22.39       46.27 (23.88)                                        
  2 Seiler, Arik              SO BU SWIMMING            47.48      46.67 qECAC  
                  22.59       46.67 (24.08)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Michael           SEAWOLVES              49.14      46.91 qECAC  
                  22.04       46.91 (24.87)                                        
  4 Wakelin, Cully            SO MAINE                  48.20      46.97 qECAC  
                  22.66       46.97 (24.31)                                        
  5 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   SO BING                   49.43      47.09 qECAC  
                  22.71       47.09 (24.38)                                        
  6 Gaffey, Eric                 SEAWOLVES              47.74      47.13 qECAC  
                  22.53       47.13 (24.60)                                        
  7 Koralewski, Brian T       JR BING                   48.18      47.22 qECAC  
                  23.04       47.22 (24.18)                                        
  8 Eiben, Adam J             SR UMBC                   48.29      47.34 qECAC  
                  22.86       47.34 (24.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deal, Fred V              SO UMBC                   46.95      47.43 qECAC  
                  23.25       47.43 (24.18)                                        
 10 Vonder Haar, Zachary D    SO UMBC                   47.46      47.60 qECAC  
                  22.67       47.60 (24.93)                                        
 11 Schneider, Sven           JR UMBC                   46.95      47.76 qECAC  
                  22.70       47.76 (25.06)                                        
 12 Piastuck, Dan                SEAWOLVES              49.09      47.78 qECAC  
                  22.75       47.78 (25.03)                                        
 13 Rickett, Matt             FR BU SWIMMING            47.73      47.85 qECAC  
                  22.77       47.85 (25.08)                                        
 14 Eldor, Jonathan              SEAWOLVES              49.30      47.90 qECAC  
                  22.61       47.90 (25.29)                                        
 14 Rogan, Joe L              JR BING                   48.89      47.90 qECAC  
                  23.23       47.90 (24.67)                                        
 16 Ozcan, Omer                  SEAWOLVES              48.92      47.94 qECAC  
                  22.67       47.94 (25.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olwell, Chris                SEAWOLVES              49.09      48.59 ECAB   
                  23.11       48.59 (25.48)                                        
 18 Kissel, Alexander            SEAWOLVES              48.35      49.09        
                  23.22       49.09 (25.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goede, Mike               SR MAINE                  49.81      49.16        
                  23.44       49.16 (25.72)                                        
 20 Quinn, John               JR MAINE                  50.09      49.38        
                  23.53       49.38 (25.85)                                        
 21 Moulton, Doug             JR MAINE                  52.34      49.41        
                  23.78       49.41 (25.63)                                        
 22 Wonsor, Ryan              FR MAINE                  52.09      49.47        
                  24.07       49.47 (25.40)                                        
 -- Donovan, Mitchell R       FR UMBC                   50.28     X49.08        
                  23.31       49.08 (25.77)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Daniel         FR MAINE                  51.10     X50.14        
                  24.11       50.14 (26.03)                                        
 -- Baker, Wills              FR BU SWIMMING            51.68     X50.19        
                  23.70       50.19 (26.49)                                        
 -- Gray, Danny                  UMBC                   50.69     X50.44        
                  24.64       50.44 (25.80)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Patrick T       SO BU SWIMMING            53.17     X51.36        
                  24.20       51.36 (27.16)                                        
 -- Cummiskey, Jerry             SEAWOLVES              52.72     X51.77        
                  24.57       51.77 (27.20)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, UNH                          
                2:13.65  NCAA
                2:17.65  NCAB
                2:30.10  ECAC
                2:32.10  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantwell, Christin  JR UMBC                 2:19.12    2:15.92 NCAB    20  
                  31.09     1:05.44 (34.35)     1:39.98 (34.54)     2:15.92 (35.94)
  2 Kaplanova, Tereza   SO UMBC                 2:22.51    2:18.70 ECAC    17  
                  31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)     1:42.13 (35.48)     2:18.70 (36.57)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  SO BU SWIMMING          2:21.52    2:23.00 ECAC    16  
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)     1:45.32 (37.00)     2:23.00 (37.68)
  4 Tullis, Kirsten     FR BU SWIMMING          2:24.19    2:25.57 ECAC    15  
                  32.29     1:08.52 (36.23)     1:46.34 (37.82)     2:25.57 (39.23)
  5 Van Allen, Clara    FR BU SWIMMING          2:25.44    2:26.13 ECAC    14  
                  32.74     1:09.36 (36.62)     1:47.42 (38.06)     2:26.13 (38.71)
  6 Johnston, Gaby M    FR UMBC                 2:26.98    2:26.40 ECAC    13  
                  33.44     1:10.30 (36.86)     1:48.21 (37.91)     2:26.40 (38.19)
  7 Tartaglia, Christi  SR UNH                  2:26.82    2:26.76 ECAC    12  
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)     1:47.30 (38.29)     2:26.76 (39.46)
  8 Kiryushkina, Anast     SEAWOLVES            2:27.21    2:27.21 ECAC    11  
                  32.82     1:09.76 (36.94)     1:48.07 (38.31)     2:27.21 (39.14)
B - Final
  9 Nahin, Allison      FR UNH                  2:28.14    2:26.58 ECAC     8  
                  32.54     1:09.61 (37.07)     1:47.90 (38.29)     2:26.58 (38.68)
  9 Wilde, Joy A        JR UMBC                 2:30.52    2:26.58 ECAC     8  
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:47.62 (38.04)     2:26.58 (38.96)
 11 Gallo, Danielle M   FR BING                 2:29.35    2:26.61 ECAC     6  
                  33.85     1:10.80 (36.95)     1:48.52 (37.72)     2:26.61 (38.09)
 12 McLean, Megan       SO MAINE                2:28.00    2:27.62 ECAC     5  
                  32.65     1:09.43 (36.78)     1:48.31 (38.88)     2:27.62 (39.31)
 13 Gillespie, Ashley   JR UVM-NE               2:28.31    2:28.09 ECAC     4  
                  32.39     1:10.01 (37.62)     1:48.72 (38.71)     2:28.09 (39.37)
 14 Cohen, Liav            SEAWOLVES            2:29.63    2:31.23 ECAB     3  
                  35.09     1:12.55 (37.46)     1:51.65 (39.10)     2:31.23 (39.58)
 15 Yuen, Evelyn        SO UNH                  2:30.04    2:31.48 ECAB     2  
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)     1:51.11 (38.96)     2:31.48 (40.37)
 16 Little, Erin        FR MAINE                2:30.40    2:32.70          1  
                  35.30     1:13.85 (38.55)     1:52.97 (39.12)     2:32.70 (39.73)
Preliminaries
 17 Shelley, Caitlin    FR MAINE                2:30.62                   
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)     1:49.83 (39.58)     2:30.62 (40.79)
 18 Williams, Kristen   SO BU SWIMMING          2:32.53                   
                  33.38     1:11.91 (38.53)     1:52.08 (40.17)     2:32.53 (40.45)
 19 Herbold, Lily       FR MAINE                2:32.54                   
                  33.87     1:12.01 (38.14)     1:51.67 (39.66)     2:32.54 (40.87)
 20 Peters, Jessica        SEAWOLVES            2:32.71                   
                  34.06     1:12.25 (38.19)     1:51.77 (39.52)     2:32.71 (40.94)
 21 Coville, Candace    SR MAINE                2:33.14                   
                  34.55     1:13.71 (39.16)     1:53.30 (39.59)     2:33.14 (39.84)
 22 O'Donnell, Kiki     SR MAINE                2:33.31                   
                  34.43     1:12.73 (38.30)     1:52.61 (39.88)     2:33.31 (40.70)
 23 Klicpera, Krista       SEAWOLVES            2:35.64                   
                  34.48     1:13.06 (38.58)     1:53.55 (40.49)     2:35.64 (42.09)
 24 Sheridan, Nicole F  FR BING                 2:36.91                   
                  34.65     1:14.17 (39.52)     1:55.39 (41.22)     2:36.91 (41.52)
 25 Porteus, Rebecca       SEAWOLVES            2:40.56                   
                  35.09     1:14.99 (39.90)     1:57.26 (42.27)     2:40.56 (43.30)
 -- Sheridan, Jessica   JR UVM-NE               2:40.40         X         
                  35.84     1:15.96 (40.12)     1:57.89 (41.93)     2:40.40 (42.51)
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea   SO UVM-NE               2:43.65         X         
                  36.27     1:16.80 (40.53)     1:59.54 (42.74)     2:43.65 (44.11)
 -- Ferrario, Amrey     JR UVM-NE               2:38.24         X         
                  35.41     1:15.58 (40.17)     1:57.01 (41.43)     2:38.24 (41.23)
 -- Wilson, Lauren      FR UVM-NE               2:41.79         X         
                  35.53     1:16.17 (40.64)     1:58.99 (42.82)     2:41.79 (42.80)
 -- Schneider, Tara J   SR BING                 2:37.69         X         
                  35.53     1:15.43 (39.90)     1:55.79 (40.36)     2:37.69 (41.90)
 -- Mirabelli, Shelby      SEAWOLVES            2:39.66         X         
                  35.74     1:16.47 (40.73)     1:58.60 (42.13)     2:39.66 (41.06)
 -- Colombo, Lisa       FR UVM-NE                   DQ                    
                  33.85     1:13.34 (39.49)     1:54.36 (41.02)          DQ (40.98)
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 2:14.85   2/19/2006 Shannon Daly, UNH                          
                2:13.65  NCAA
                2:17.65  NCAB
                2:30.10  ECAC
                2:32.10  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Christina E     JR UMBC                 2:18.20    2:19.12 qECAC  
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)     1:42.54 (35.98)     2:19.12 (36.58)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   SO BU SWIMMING          2:21.06    2:21.52 qECAC  
                  32.80     1:08.76 (35.96)     1:44.95 (36.19)     2:21.52 (36.57)
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza         SO UMBC                 2:20.74    2:22.51 qECAC  
                  32.99     1:08.95 (35.96)     1:45.38 (36.43)     2:22.51 (37.13)
  4 Tullis, Kirsten           FR BU SWIMMING          2:27.23    2:24.19 qECAC  
                  32.09     1:08.54 (36.45)     1:45.73 (37.19)     2:24.19 (38.46)
  5 Van Allen, Clara          FR BU SWIMMING          2:24.03    2:25.44 qECAC  
                  32.50     1:08.79 (36.29)     1:46.37 (37.58)     2:25.44 (39.07)
  6 Tartaglia, Christine      SR UNH                  2:27.34    2:26.82 qECAC  
                  32.99     1:09.73 (36.74)     1:47.82 (38.09)     2:26.82 (39.00)
  7 Johnston, Gaby M          FR UMBC                 2:25.64    2:26.98 qECAC  
                  33.54     1:10.33 (36.79)     1:48.28 (37.95)     2:26.98 (38.70)
  8 Kiryushkina, Anastasia       SEAWOLVES            2:24.54    2:27.21 qECAC  
                  32.68     1:09.18 (36.50)     1:47.80 (38.62)     2:27.21 (39.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLean, Megan             SO MAINE                2:27.68    2:28.00 qECAC  
                  32.85     1:09.85 (37.00)     1:48.72 (38.87)     2:28.00 (39.28)
 10 Nahin, Allison            FR UNH                  2:27.85    2:28.14 qECAC  
                  33.18     1:10.71 (37.53)     1:48.83 (38.12)     2:28.14 (39.31)
 11 Gillespie, Ashley         JR UVM-NE               2:28.59    2:28.31 qECAC  
                  33.67     1:11.37 (37.70)     1:49.29 (37.92)     2:28.31 (39.02)
 12 Gallo, Danielle M         FR BING                 2:31.10    2:29.35 qECAC  
                  34.35     1:11.97 (37.62)     1:50.24 (38.27)     2:29.35 (39.11)
 13 Cohen, Liav                  SEAWOLVES            2:30.82    2:29.63 qECAC  
                  34.66     1:12.30 (37.64)     1:50.40 (38.10)     2:29.63 (39.23)
 14 Yuen, Evelyn              SO UNH                  2:30.27    2:30.04 qECAC  
                  33.35     1:11.17 (37.82)     1:50.47 (39.30)     2:30.04 (39.57)
 15 Little, Erin              FR MAINE                2:34.73    2:30.40 qECAB  
                  34.61     1:12.91 (38.30)     1:51.07 (38.16)     2:30.40 (39.33)
 16 Wilde, Joy A              JR UMBC                 2:30.19    2:30.52 qECAB  
                  33.93     1:11.90 (37.97)     1:51.23 (39.33)     2:30.52 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shelley, Caitlin          FR MAINE                2:29.18    2:30.62 ECAB   
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)     1:49.83 (39.58)     2:30.62 (40.79)
 18 Williams, Kristen         SO BU SWIMMING          2:34.58    2:32.53        
                  33.38     1:11.91 (38.53)     1:52.08 (40.17)     2:32.53 (40.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herbold, Lily             FR MAINE                2:30.72    2:32.54        
                  33.87     1:12.01 (38.14)     1:51.67 (39.66)     2:32.54 (40.87)
 20 Peters, Jessica              SEAWOLVES            2:32.55    2:32.71        
                  34.06     1:12.25 (38.19)     1:51.77 (39.52)     2:32.71 (40.94)
 21 Coville, Candace          SR MAINE                2:32.74    2:33.14        
                  34.55     1:13.71 (39.16)     1:53.30 (39.59)     2:33.14 (39.84)
 22 O'Donnell, Kiki           SR MAINE                2:29.05    2:33.31        
                  34.43     1:12.73 (38.30)     1:52.61 (39.88)     2:33.31 (40.70)
 23 Klicpera, Krista             SEAWOLVES            2:39.18    2:35.64        
                  34.48     1:13.06 (38.58)     1:53.55 (40.49)     2:35.64 (42.09)
 24 Sheridan, Nicole F        FR BING                 2:33.75    2:36.91        
                  34.65     1:14.17 (39.52)     1:55.39 (41.22)     2:36.91 (41.52)
 25 Porteus, Rebecca             SEAWOLVES            2:44.91    2:40.56        
                  35.09     1:14.99 (39.90)     1:57.26 (42.27)     2:40.56 (43.30)
 -- Schneider, Tara J         SR BING                 2:36.33   X2:37.69        
                  35.53     1:15.43 (39.90)     1:55.79 (40.36)     2:37.69 (41.90)
 -- Ferrario, Amrey           JR UVM-NE               2:44.10   X2:38.24        
                  35.41     1:15.58 (40.17)     1:57.01 (41.43)     2:38.24 (41.23)
 -- Mirabelli, Shelby            SEAWOLVES            2:40.01   X2:39.66        
                  35.74     1:16.47 (40.73)     1:58.60 (42.13)     2:39.66 (41.06)
 -- Sheridan, Jessica         JR UVM-NE               2:42.01   X2:40.40        
                  35.84     1:15.96 (40.12)     1:57.89 (41.93)     2:40.40 (42.51)
 -- Wilson, Lauren            FR UVM-NE               2:42.30   X2:41.79        
                  35.53     1:16.17 (40.64)     1:58.99 (42.82)     2:41.79 (42.80)
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea         SO UVM-NE               2:44.16   X2:43.65        
                  36.27     1:16.80 (40.53)     1:59.54 (42.74)     2:43.65 (44.11)
 -- Colombo, Lisa             FR UVM-NE               2:40.69         DQ        
                  33.85     1:13.34 (39.49)     1:54.36 (41.02)          DQ (40.98)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 2:03.34   2/11/2007 Brenno Varanda, BING-                      
                1:57.29  NCAA
                2:00.80  NCAB
                2:15.37  ECAC
                2:17.37  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varanda, Brenno R   JR BING                 2:03.61    2:02.78!ECAC    20  
                  27.19       57.86 (30.67)     1:29.35 (31.49)     2:02.78 (33.43)
  2 Carlson, Eric       SR BU SWIMMING          2:03.61    2:05.43 ECAC    17  
                  26.54       56.87 (30.33)     1:29.27 (32.40)     2:05.43 (36.16)
  3 Palumbo, Andrew S   JR BING                 2:06.87    2:05.95 ECAC    16  
                  27.73       59.46 (31.73)     1:32.45 (32.99)     2:05.95 (33.50)
  4 Ernst, Kyle         FR BU SWIMMING          2:04.87    2:05.97 ECAC    15  
                  28.66     1:00.64 (31.98)     1:33.21 (32.57)     2:05.97 (32.76)
  5 Hobe, Dylan V       SR BING                 2:07.66    2:07.25 ECAC    14  
                  28.63     1:00.35 (31.72)     1:33.64 (33.29)     2:07.25 (33.61)
  6 Auchter, Scott P    SR UMBC                 2:09.09    2:07.76 ECAC    13  
                  28.58     1:01.34 (32.76)     1:34.47 (33.13)     2:07.76 (33.29)
  7 Everett, Nate       FR BU SWIMMING          2:12.14    2:11.76 ECAC    12  
                  29.51     1:02.53 (33.02)     1:36.76 (34.23)     2:11.76 (35.00)
  8 Lo, Peter           FR BU SWIMMING          2:12.90    2:13.26 ECAC    11  
                  29.38     1:02.77 (33.39)     1:37.11 (34.34)     2:13.26 (36.15)
B - Final
  9 Reitz, Freddie      JR UMBC                 2:13.14    2:11.49 ECAC     9  
                  30.23     1:03.86 (33.63)     1:37.88 (34.02)     2:11.49 (33.61)
 10 Lapp, Jason J       SR BING                 2:15.04    2:13.28 ECAC     7  
                  29.87     1:03.78 (33.91)     1:38.75 (34.97)     2:13.28 (34.53)
 11 Juergens, Craig M   SO BING                 2:14.46    2:14.37 ECAC     6  
                  29.72     1:03.49 (33.77)     1:38.57 (35.08)     2:14.37 (35.80)
 12 Morris, Evan        SR BU SWIMMING          2:14.14    2:14.79 ECAC     5  
                  30.11     1:04.23 (34.12)     1:38.56 (34.33)     2:14.79 (36.23)
 13 Carrier, Dustin     SR MAINE                2:17.97    2:18.01          4  
                  30.91     1:05.94 (35.03)     1:41.83 (35.89)     2:18.01 (36.18)
 14 Smith, Brian        JR MAINE                2:20.02    2:18.49          3  
                  31.40     1:06.51 (35.11)     1:42.01 (35.50)     2:18.49 (36.48)
 15 Coenen, Eben S         SEAWOLVES            2:22.66    2:19.54          2  
                  30.97     1:06.11 (35.14)     1:42.69 (36.58)     2:19.54 (36.85)
 16 MacDonald, Keith       SEAWOLVES            2:20.52    2:22.04          1  
                  30.40     1:06.04 (35.64)     1:43.67 (37.63)     2:22.04 (38.37)
Preliminaries
 -- Novotny, Phil G     FR UMBC                 2:10.21         X         
                  28.75     1:00.99 (32.24)     1:35.15 (34.16)     2:10.21 (35.06)
 -- Deery, Kregg T      FR UMBC                 2:09.90         X         
                  29.08     1:02.32 (33.24)     1:36.25 (33.93)     2:09.90 (33.65)
 -- Fonseca, Javier     SO BU SWIMMING          2:21.07         X         
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:41.73 (37.02)     2:21.07 (39.34)
 -- Schursky, Jack         SEAWOLVES            2:17.86         X         
                  30.52     1:05.26 (34.74)     1:41.50 (36.24)     2:17.86 (36.36)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 2:03.34   2/11/2007 Brenno Varanda, BING-                      
                1:57.29  NCAA
                2:00.80  NCAB
                2:15.37  ECAC
                2:17.37  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Eric             SR BU SWIMMING          2:08.85    2:03.61 qECAC  
                  27.49       58.40 (30.91)     1:30.52 (32.12)     2:03.61 (33.09)
  1 Varanda, Brenno R         JR BING                 2:06.48    2:03.61 qECAC  
                  28.11       59.37 (31.26)     1:30.91 (31.54)     2:03.61 (32.70)
  3 Ernst, Kyle               FR BU SWIMMING          2:10.50    2:04.87 qECAC  
                  28.46       59.74 (31.28)     1:32.00 (32.26)     2:04.87 (32.87)
  4 Palumbo, Andrew S         JR BING                 2:09.57    2:06.87 qECAC  
                  28.06     1:00.05 (31.99)     1:32.98 (32.93)     2:06.87 (33.89)
  5 Hobe, Dylan V             SR BING                 2:13.57    2:07.66 qECAC  
                  28.01     1:00.04 (32.03)     1:33.50 (33.46)     2:07.66 (34.16)
  6 Auchter, Scott P          SR UMBC                 2:09.71    2:09.09 qECAC  
                  28.42     1:00.40 (31.98)     1:33.98 (33.58)     2:09.09 (35.11)
  7 Everett, Nate             FR BU SWIMMING          2:17.10    2:12.14 qECAC  
                  29.77     1:03.26 (33.49)     1:37.20 (33.94)     2:12.14 (34.94)
  8 Lo, Peter                 FR BU SWIMMING          2:12.36    2:12.90 qECAC  
                  29.96     1:03.09 (33.13)     1:37.28 (34.19)     2:12.90 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reitz, Freddie            JR UMBC                 2:11.04    2:13.14 qECAC  
                  30.53     1:03.95 (33.42)     1:38.24 (34.29)     2:13.14 (34.90)
 10 Morris, Evan              SR BU SWIMMING          2:20.57    2:14.14 qECAC  
                  29.69     1:03.78 (34.09)     1:38.89 (35.11)     2:14.14 (35.25)
 11 Juergens, Craig M         SO BING                 2:18.36    2:14.46 qECAC  
                  30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:38.95 (34.76)     2:14.46 (35.51)
 12 Lapp, Jason J             SR BING                 2:11.63    2:15.04 qECAC  
                  30.12     1:03.99 (33.87)     1:39.21 (35.22)     2:15.04 (35.83)
 13 Carrier, Dustin           SR MAINE                2:23.51    2:17.97 q      
                  30.22     1:04.30 (34.08)     1:40.12 (35.82)     2:17.97 (37.85)
 14 Smith, Brian              JR MAINE                2:25.54    2:20.02 q      
                  30.83     1:06.20 (35.37)     1:42.59 (36.39)     2:20.02 (37.43)
 15 MacDonald, Keith             SEAWOLVES            2:26.30    2:20.52 q      
                  30.40     1:06.07 (35.67)     1:43.18 (37.11)     2:20.52 (37.34)
 16 Coenen, Eben S               SEAWOLVES            2:26.20    2:22.66 q      
                  31.47     1:07.37 (35.90)     1:44.76 (37.39)     2:22.66 (37.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Deery, Kregg T            FR UMBC                 2:17.17   X2:09.90 ECAC   
                  29.08     1:02.32 (33.24)     1:36.25 (33.93)     2:09.90 (33.65)
 -- Novotny, Phil G           FR UMBC                 2:13.14   X2:10.21 ECAC   
                  28.75     1:00.99 (32.24)     1:35.15 (34.16)     2:10.21 (35.06)
 -- Schursky, Jack               SEAWOLVES            2:26.30   X2:17.86        
                  30.52     1:05.26 (34.74)     1:41.50 (36.24)     2:17.86 (36.36)
 -- Fonseca, Javier           SO BU SWIMMING          2:19.29   X2:21.07        
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:41.73 (37.02)     2:21.07 (39.34)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:59.86        2002 Y. Qu   BING                               
                1:58.99  NCAA
                2:02.55  NCAB
                2:12.10  ECAC
                2:14.10  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sherman, Lindsay E  SO UMBC                 2:05.33    2:06.06 ECAC    20  
                  28.49     1:00.80 (32.31)     1:33.23 (32.43)     2:06.06 (32.83)
  2 Fowler, Mattie      SO UNH                  2:05.60    2:06.11 ECAC    17  
                  28.56     1:00.03 (31.47)     1:32.70 (32.67)     2:06.11 (33.41)
  3 Doersam, Sarah      FR BU SWIMMING          2:05.59    2:06.77 ECAC    16  
                  29.07     1:01.77 (32.70)     1:34.50 (32.73)     2:06.77 (32.27)
  4 Underhill, Nicole   SR UVM-NE               2:08.79    2:07.25 ECAC    15  
                  28.59     1:00.53 (31.94)     1:33.83 (33.30)     2:07.25 (33.42)
  5 Ryan, Sarah A       FR UMBC                 2:08.52    2:07.38 ECAC    14  
                  28.37     1:00.67 (32.30)     1:33.82 (33.15)     2:07.38 (33.56)
  6 Chialastri, Kate    SO UMBC                 2:09.52    2:07.72 ECAC    13  
                  28.78     1:00.84 (32.06)     1:34.31 (33.47)     2:07.72 (33.41)
  7 Goodman, Kary       SR UNH                  2:07.10    2:08.53 ECAC    12  
                  28.02     1:00.08 (32.06)     1:33.71 (33.63)     2:08.53 (34.82)
  8 Fay, Laura          SO UNH                  2:07.81    2:08.65 ECAC    11  
                  29.29     1:01.59 (32.30)     1:34.97 (33.38)     2:08.65 (33.68)
B - Final
  9 Detlef, Brittany A  FR BING                 2:09.86    2:10.48 ECAC     9  
                  29.24     1:02.28 (33.04)     1:36.94 (34.66)     2:10.48 (33.54)
 10 Levy, Adi           JR MAINE                2:12.87    2:10.81 ECAC     7  
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)     1:36.39 (34.25)     2:10.81 (34.42)
 11 Grobmyer, Mackenzi  JR MAINE                2:10.59    2:10.92 ECAC     6  
                  29.28     1:02.13 (32.85)     1:35.97 (33.84)     2:10.92 (34.95)
 12 Fenton, Kerstin     SO MAINE                2:12.41    2:12.09 ECAC     5  
                  29.52     1:03.17 (33.65)     1:37.64 (34.47)     2:12.09 (34.45)
 13 Patrick, Michelle   FR UVM-NE               2:15.52    2:14.80          4  
                  29.15     1:02.30 (33.15)     1:37.87 (35.57)     2:14.80 (36.93)
 14 Fisher, Meag        SO MAINE                2:14.68    2:15.09          3  
                  28.91     1:01.18 (32.27)     1:36.87 (35.69)     2:15.09 (38.22)
 15 Doersam, Andrea     FR BU SWIMMING          2:14.26    2:15.27          2  
                  29.68     1:03.79 (34.11)     1:39.46 (35.67)     2:15.27 (35.81)
 16 Marione, Nissa      SO MAINE                2:16.19    2:18.17          1  
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)     1:40.05 (36.83)     2:18.17 (38.12)
Preliminaries
 17 Sweeney, Nicole B   SR BING                 2:16.36                   
                  30.72     1:04.68 (33.96)     1:39.83 (35.15)     2:16.36 (36.53)
 18 Karz, Eryka         SR UVM-NE               2:17.12                   
                  29.16     1:01.16 (32.00)     1:35.81 (34.65)     2:17.12 (41.31)
 19 Buchta, Katie S     SR BU SWIMMING          2:17.88                   
                  30.32     1:04.49 (34.17)     1:40.60 (36.11)     2:17.88 (37.28)
 20 D'Esposito, Anjeli     SEAWOLVES            2:18.46                   
                  29.29     1:03.31 (34.02)     1:39.35 (36.04)     2:18.46 (39.11)
 21 Weinstein, Joanna   SO BU SWIMMING          2:18.98                   
                  29.39     1:02.37 (32.98)     1:37.78 (35.41)     2:18.98 (41.20)
 22 Brodfuehrer, Rita   SO BING                 2:20.20                   
                  29.68     1:04.36 (34.68)     1:41.68 (37.32)     2:20.20 (38.52)
 23 Dormer, Bridget T   SR BING                 2:20.48                   
                  30.44     1:04.95 (34.51)     1:41.80 (36.85)     2:20.48 (38.68)
 -- Palmer, Stephanie   SO MAINE                2:34.93         X         
                  32.81     1:11.34 (38.53)     1:51.76 (40.42)     2:34.93 (43.17)
 -- Bond, Samantha      FR MAINE                2:23.87         X         
                  29.56     1:04.11 (34.55)     1:42.64 (38.53)     2:23.87 (41.23)
 -- Sadoff, Brittany    FR UVM-NE               2:21.39         X         
                  31.76     1:07.26 (35.50)     1:43.66 (36.40)     2:21.39 (37.73)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:59.86        2002 Y. Qu   BING                               
                1:58.99  NCAA
                2:02.55  NCAB
                2:12.10  ECAC
                2:14.10  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Lindsay E        SO UMBC                 2:07.71    2:05.33 qECAC  
                  28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)     1:32.60 (32.59)     2:05.33 (32.73)
  2 Doersam, Sarah            FR BU SWIMMING          2:08.28    2:05.59 qECAC  
                  28.78     1:00.73 (31.95)     1:33.46 (32.73)     2:05.59 (32.13)
  3 Fowler, Mattie            SO UNH                  2:08.29    2:05.60 qECAC  
                  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)     1:33.31 (32.52)     2:05.60 (32.29)
  4 Goodman, Kary             SR UNH                  2:07.00    2:07.10 qECAC  
                  28.16     1:00.03 (31.87)     1:32.77 (32.74)     2:07.10 (34.33)
  5 Fay, Laura                SO UNH                  2:11.89    2:07.81 qECAC  
                  29.33     1:01.45 (32.12)     1:35.10 (33.65)     2:07.81 (32.71)
  6 Ryan, Sarah A             FR UMBC                 2:09.55    2:08.52 qECAC  
                  28.39     1:00.34 (31.95)     1:33.85 (33.51)     2:08.52 (34.67)
  7 Underhill, Nicole         SR UVM-NE               2:04.73    2:08.79 qECAC  
                  28.37     1:00.29 (31.92)     1:33.87 (33.58)     2:08.79 (34.92)
  8 Chialastri, Kate          SO UMBC                 2:08.49    2:09.52 qECAC  
                  28.53     1:00.59 (32.06)     1:34.41 (33.82)     2:09.52 (35.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Detlef, Brittany A        FR BING                 2:10.42    2:09.86 qECAC  
                  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:36.00 (33.68)     2:09.86 (33.86)
 10 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       JR MAINE                2:11.94    2:10.59 qECAC  
                  29.53     1:02.56 (33.03)     1:36.03 (33.47)     2:10.59 (34.56)
 11 Fenton, Kerstin           SO MAINE                2:11.95    2:12.41 qECAB  
                  28.72     1:01.88 (33.16)     1:36.59 (34.71)     2:12.41 (35.82)
 12 Levy, Adi                 JR MAINE                2:11.93    2:12.87 qECAB  
                  30.27     1:03.50 (33.23)     1:38.32 (34.82)     2:12.87 (34.55)
 13 Doersam, Andrea           FR BU SWIMMING          2:16.39    2:14.26 q      
                  29.75     1:03.85 (34.10)     1:38.98 (35.13)     2:14.26 (35.28)
 14 Fisher, Meag              SO MAINE                2:12.72    2:14.68 q      
                  28.99     1:01.60 (32.61)     1:36.76 (35.16)     2:14.68 (37.92)
 15 Patrick, Michelle         FR UVM-NE               2:16.76    2:15.52 q      
                  29.57     1:02.91 (33.34)     1:38.31 (35.40)     2:15.52 (37.21)
 16 Marione, Nissa            SO MAINE                2:17.21    2:16.19 q      
                  29.56     1:03.55 (33.99)     1:39.72 (36.17)     2:16.19 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Nicole B         SR BING                 2:16.96    2:16.36        
                  30.72     1:04.68 (33.96)     1:39.83 (35.15)     2:16.36 (36.53)
 18 Karz, Eryka               SR UVM-NE               2:17.29    2:17.12        
                  29.16     1:01.16 (32.00)     1:35.81 (34.65)     2:17.12 (41.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buchta, Katie S           SR BU SWIMMING          2:15.62    2:17.88        
                  30.32     1:04.49 (34.17)     1:40.60 (36.11)     2:17.88 (37.28)
 20 D'Esposito, Anjelica         SEAWOLVES            2:16.36    2:18.46        
                  29.29     1:03.31 (34.02)     1:39.35 (36.04)     2:18.46 (39.11)
 21 Weinstein, Joanna         SO BU SWIMMING          2:08.38    2:18.98        
                  29.39     1:02.37 (32.98)     1:37.78 (35.41)     2:18.98 (41.20)
 22 Brodfuehrer, Rita M       SO BING                 2:17.18    2:20.20        
                  29.68     1:04.36 (34.68)     1:41.68 (37.32)     2:20.20 (38.52)
 23 Dormer, Bridget T         SR BING                 2:20.22    2:20.48        
                  30.44     1:04.95 (34.51)     1:41.80 (36.85)     2:20.48 (38.68)
 -- Sadoff, Brittany          FR UVM-NE               2:21.02   X2:21.39        
                  31.76     1:07.26 (35.50)     1:43.66 (36.40)     2:21.39 (37.73)
 -- Bond, Samantha            FR MAINE                2:26.70   X2:23.87        
                  29.56     1:04.11 (34.55)     1:42.64 (38.53)     2:23.87 (41.23)
 -- Palmer, Stephanie         SO MAINE                2:39.82   X2:34.93        
                  32.81     1:11.34 (38.53)     1:51.76 (40.42)     2:34.93 (43.17)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, BING-                        
                1:44.93  NCAA
                1:48.07  NCAB
                2:01.13  ECAC
                2:03.13  ECAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reitz, Brad T       FR UMBC                 1:52.20    1:51.25 ECAC    20  
                  25.07       53.50 (28.43)     1:22.64 (29.14)     1:51.25 (28.61)
  2 Sterba, Peter J     JR UMBC                 1:53.57    1:52.96 ECAC    17  
                  24.91       53.27 (28.36)     1:22.87 (29.60)     1:52.96 (30.09)
  3 Nakanishi, Mark     FR BU SWIMMING          1:55.12    1:54.41 ECAC    16  
                  25.17       53.59 (28.42)     1:23.25 (29.66)     1:54.41 (31.16)
  4 Jones, Eric W       FR UMBC                 1:54.79    1:54.58 ECAC    15  
                  25.51       54.33 (28.82)     1:24.24 (29.91)     1:54.58 (30.34)
  5 Dierksen, Greg A    SR BU SWIMMING          1:56.60    1:55.19 ECAC    14  
                  26.23       55.04 (28.81)     1:24.61 (29.57)     1:55.19 (30.58)
  6 Rodrick, Peter A    JR BING                 1:54.85    1:56.38 ECAC    12.5
                  25.50       54.29 (28.79)     1:24.73 (30.44)     1:56.38 (31.65)
  6 McCort, Matt T      FR BING                 1:55.45    1:56.38 ECAC    12.5
                  25.24       54.50 (29.26)     1:24.88 (30.38)     1:56.38 (31.50)
  8 Passaro, John       SO BU SWIMMING          1:57.92    1:58.07 ECAC    11  
                  25.75       54.94 (29.19)     1:25.53 (30.59)     1:58.07 (32.54)
B - Final
  9 McKenzie, Brett     FR BU SWIMMING          2:00.34    1:58.23 ECAC     9  
                  26.52       56.60 (30.08)     1:27.01 (30.41)     1:58.23 (31.22)
 10 Blatchford, John J  SO BING                 1:59.56    1:59.82 ECAC     7  
                  26.48       56.29 (29.81)     1:27.68 (31.39)     1:59.82 (32.14)
 11 Allan, Gordon R     SR BU SWIMMING          2:04.39    2:03.46          6  
                  25.90       56.56 (30.66)     1:29.03 (32.47)     2:03.46 (34.43)
 12 Kopot, Andrey          SEAWOLVES            2:06.90    2:05.10          5  
                  27.06       58.01 (30.95)     1:30.43 (32.42)     2:05.10 (34.67)
 13 Dosch, Timothy         SEAWOLVES            2:06.86    2:06.36          4  
                  26.96       58.31 (31.35)     1:31.29 (32.98)     2:06.36 (35.07)
 14 Lamarche, David     JR MAINE                2:06.99    2:07.15          3  
                  28.21       59.99 (31.78)     1:32.68 (32.69)     2:07.15 (34.47)
 15 Cravens, Zachary    FR MAINE                2:06.86    2:09.68          2  
                  28.02     1:00.60 (32.58)     1:35.00 (34.40)     2:09.68 (34.68)
 16 Thornton, Kyle      JR MAINE                2:12.06    2:18.61          1  
                  28.73     1:02.12 (33.39)     1:37.90 (35.78)     2:18.61 (40.71)
Preliminaries
 -- Melia-Teevan, Kevi  JR BU SWIMMING          2:06.87         X         
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)     1:32.57 (32.69)     2:06.87 (34.30)
 -- Nachman, Joshua R   JR UMBC                 2:00.27         X         
                  26.82       56.70 (29.88)     1:28.27 (31.57)     2:00.27 (32.00)
 -- Schneider, Drew A      SEAWOLVES            2:14.32         X         
                  29.09     1:02.19 (33.10)     1:37.52 (35.33)     2:14.32 (36.80)
 -- Weston-Dawkes, Dan  FR UMBC                 1:57.32         X         
                  26.49       55.82 (29.33)     1:26.67 (30.85)     1:57.32 (30.65)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes, BING-                        
                1:44.93  NCAA
                1:48.07  NCAB
                2:01.13  ECAC
                2:03.13  ECAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Brad T             FR UMBC                 1:51.46    1:52.20 qECAC  
                  25.47       54.08 (28.61)     1:22.79 (28.71)     1:52.20 (29.41)
  2 Sterba, Peter J           JR UMBC                 1:55.86    1:53.57 qECAC  
                  25.19       53.58 (28.39)     1:23.17 (29.59)     1:53.57 (30.40)
  3 Jones, Eric W             FR UMBC                 1:56.36    1:54.79 qECAC  
                  25.70       54.11 (28.41)     1:23.50 (29.39)     1:54.79 (31.29)
  4 Rodrick, Peter A          JR BING                 2:04.23    1:54.85 qECAC  
                  25.42       54.64 (29.22)     1:23.89 (29.25)     1:54.85 (30.96)
  5 Nakanishi, Mark           FR BU SWIMMING          1:55.10    1:55.12 qECAC  
                  25.59       54.25 (28.66)     1:24.02 (29.77)     1:55.12 (31.10)
  6 McCort, Matt T            FR BING                 1:58.32    1:55.45 qECAC  
                  25.49       54.73 (29.24)     1:24.92 (30.19)     1:55.45 (30.53)
  7 Dierksen, Greg A          SR BU SWIMMING          1:58.34    1:56.60 qECAC  
                  26.27       55.03 (28.76)     1:25.52 (30.49)     1:56.60 (31.08)
  8 Passaro, John             SO BU SWIMMING          2:00.27    1:57.92 qECAC  
                  25.91       55.05 (29.14)     1:25.87 (30.82)     1:57.92 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blatchford, John J        SO BING                 2:02.55    1:59.56 qECAC  
                  25.66       55.56 (29.90)     1:25.94 (30.38)     1:59.56 (33.62)
 10 McKenzie, Brett           FR BU SWIMMING          2:03.14    2:00.34 qECAC  
                  26.58       56.80 (30.22)     1:28.11 (31.31)     2:00.34 (32.23)
 11 Allan, Gordon R           SR BU SWIMMING          2:06.47    2:04.39 q      
                  26.47       57.11 (30.64)     1:30.05 (32.94)     2:04.39 (34.34)
 12 Cravens, Zachary          FR MAINE                2:11.39    2:06.86 q      
                  27.38       58.59 (31.21)     1:32.00 (33.41)     2:06.86 (34.86)
 12 Dosch, Timothy               SEAWOLVES            2:04.75    2:06.86 q      
                  26.73       57.64 (30.91)     1:31.12 (33.48)     2:06.86 (35.74)
 14 Kopot, Andrey                SEAWOLVES            2:05.71    2:06.90 q      
                  28.02       59.94 (31.92)     1:33.11 (33.17)     2:06.90 (33.79)
 15 Lamarche, David           JR MAINE                2:12.25    2:06.99 q      
                  28.20     1:00.01 (31.81)     1:32.76 (32.75)     2:06.99 (34.23)
 16 Thornton, Kyle            JR MAINE                2:17.90    2:12.06 q      
                  27.68     1:00.25 (32.57)     1:34.83 (34.58)     2:12.06 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Weston-Dawkes, Dan P      FR UMBC                 1:58.63   X1:57.32 ECAC   
                  26.49       55.82 (29.33)     1:26.67 (30.85)     1:57.32 (30.65)
 -- Nachman, Joshua R         JR UMBC                 2:01.32   X2:00.27 ECAC   
                  26.82       56.70 (29.88)     1:28.27 (31.57)     2:00.27 (32.00)
 -- Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     JR BU SWIMMING          2:10.10   X2:06.87        
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)     1:32.57 (32.69)     2:06.87 (34.30)
 -- Schneider, Drew A            SEAWOLVES            2:12.30   X2:14.32        
                  29.09     1:02.19 (33.10)     1:37.52 (35.33)     2:14.32 (36.80)
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 440.95        1998 C. Peterson   NU                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waresmith, Tess     JR BU SWIMMING           272.15     258.55         20  
  2 Crerar, Alex X      JR BU SWIMMING           233.80     246.30         17  
  3 Gall, Crystal D     FR UMBC                  227.10     238.40         16  
  4 Hassfurter, Kather  JR BING                  222.20     216.35         15  
  5 Persia, Taryn       JR UNH                   207.00     214.20         14  
  6 Dege, Shana         SR UNH                   217.55     210.05         13  
  7 Maney, Kristin E    JR BING                  205.15     188.20         12  
  8 Gliddon, Renee      FR UVM-NE                220.95     183.75         11  
Preliminaries
 -- Colton, Sarah       FR BU SWIMMING           200.25         x           6  
 -- Esposito, Liz A     FR BING                  176.85         x           4  
 -- Gelfand, Melanie G  JR BING                  176.35         x           3  
 -- Graham, Samantha    SO MAINE                 200.55         x           9  
 -- Barrett, Megan      JR MAINE                 188.35         x           5  
 -- Furrer, Megan          SEAWOLVES             150.00         x           1  
 -- Keys, Rebecca       JR UNH                   157.80         x           2  
 -- Williamson, Laura   SO MAINE                 200.40         x           7  
 17 Holden, Anne        FR BU SWIMMING           149.65                   
 18 Shinholser, Amanda  FR UMBC                  148.75                   
 19 Aldrich, Annie      FR BU SWIMMING           138.35                   
 20 Ariazi, Libby       SR BU SWIMMING           117.55                   
 21 Pierce, Annie          UVM-NE                111.95                   
 22 Pachon, Lina           SEAWOLVES             109.35                   
 23 Salamon, Adrienne   FR UVM-NE                 99.65                   
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 440.95        1998 C. Peterson   NU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Waresmith, Tess           JR BU SWIMMING           327.15     272.15 q      
  2 Crerar, Alex X            JR BU SWIMMING           260.93     233.80 q      
  3 Gall, Crystal D           FR UMBC                  247.04     227.10 q      
  4 Hassfurter, Katherine E   JR BING                  248.77     222.20 q      
  5 Gliddon, Renee            FR UVM-NE                249.75     220.95 q      
  6 Dege, Shana               SR UNH                   261.90     217.55 q      
  7 Persia, Taryn             JR UNH                   234.30     207.00 q      
  8 Maney, Kristin E          JR BING                  238.12     205.15 q      
  9 Graham, Samantha          SO MAINE                 247.13     200.55        
 10 Williamson, Laura         SO MAINE                 209.50     200.40        
 11 Colton, Sarah             FR BU SWIMMING           228.38     200.25        
 12 Barrett, Megan            JR MAINE                 233.33     188.35        
 13 Esposito, Liz A           FR BING                  206.33     176.85        
 14 Gelfand, Melanie G        JR BING                  218.62     176.35        
 15 Keys, Rebecca             JR UNH                   226.87     157.80        
 16 Furrer, Megan                SEAWOLVES             166.65     150.00        
 17 Holden, Anne              FR BU SWIMMING           173.33     149.65        
 18 Shinholser, Amanda P      FR UMBC                  176.47     148.75        
 19 Aldrich, Annie            FR BU SWIMMING           140.63     138.35        
 20 Ariazi, Libby             SR BU SWIMMING           145.35     117.55        
 21 Pierce, Annie                UVM-NE                156.68     111.95        
 22 Pachon, Lina                 SEAWOLVES             152.33     109.35        
 23 Salamon, Adrienne         FR UVM-NE                145.05      99.65        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 3:27.90   2/11/2007 UMBC, UMBC                                 
                         D Surkovich, L Engler, A Stanislawska, M Sackett  
                3:18.95  NCAA
                3:24.91  NCAB
                3:43.06  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:33.09    3:29.54 ECAC    40  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette SO      2) McIntyre, Maria FR             
     3) Munday, Emily SO                4) Kinsella, Eve M JR             
                  25.31       52.93 (52.93)     1:17.91 (24.98)     1:45.46 (52.53)
        2:10.28 (24.82)     2:38.65 (53.19)     3:03.15 (24.50)     3:29.54 (50.89)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:31.93    3:30.55 ECAC    34  
     1) Surkovich, Daniele M JR         2) Wohlers, Erin E FR             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Carly A SR         4) Engler, Lindsey F SR           
                  25.48       52.65 (52.65)     1:17.70 (25.05)     1:45.85 (53.20)
        2:10.83 (24.98)     2:39.28 (53.43)     3:03.94 (24.66)     3:30.55 (51.27)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE  'A'            3:36.49    3:31.07 ECAC    32  
     1) Petchonka, Deanna SR            2) Perrault, Amy FR               
     3) Maloney, Katrina JR             4) Wollenzien, Kiersten FR        
                  25.37       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.44 (24.61)     1:45.27 (52.44)
        2:10.82 (25.55)     2:39.17 (53.90)     3:03.76 (24.59)     3:31.07 (51.90)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT-NE  'A'               3:35.96    3:32.76 ECAC    30  
     1) Clark, Colleen SO               2) Weaver, Kate FR                
     3) MacMillan, Molly SO             4) Kent, Rachel JR                
                  25.47       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.50 (24.89)     1:45.38 (52.77)
        2:11.06 (25.68)     2:39.37 (53.99)     3:04.37 (25.00)     3:32.76 (53.39)
  5 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 3:40.84    3:35.97 ECAC    28  
     1) Gudelj, Maja                    2) Green-Washington, Nyisha       
     3) Sayles, Rebecca                 4) Teague, Courtney               
                  25.85       54.23 (54.23)     1:20.31 (26.08)     1:49.51 (55.28)
        2:15.32 (25.81)     2:43.30 (53.79)     3:08.26 (24.96)     3:35.97 (52.67)
  6 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    3:39.95    3:36.85 ECAC    26  
     1) Miller, Colleen JR              2) Boffa, Kari JR                 
     3) Knight, Sara FR                 4) Fenton, Kerstin SO             
                  25.96       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.28 (26.08)     1:47.72 (53.52)
        2:13.62 (25.90)     2:42.65 (54.93)     3:08.51 (25.86)     3:36.85 (54.20)
  7 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:42.95    3:39.02 ECAC    24  
     1) Ferrara, Taryn T SO             2) Brown, Jodi R JR               
     3) Detlef, Brittany A FR           4) Brand, Allyce M SO             
                  26.61       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.35 (25.90)     1:49.55 (54.10)
        2:15.80 (26.25)     2:44.74 (55.19)     3:10.66 (25.92)     3:39.02 (54.28)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   AE CHAMPS: ! 3:01.18   2/11/2007 Binghamton University, BING-               
                         D Holmes, B Koizim, S Lorenz, B Koralewski        
                2:54.21  NCAA
                2:59.43  NCAB
                3:16.87  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:06.16    3:04.78 ECAC    40  
     1) Mattingly, Matthew R SO         2) Vonder Haar, Zachary D SO      
     3) Schneider, Sven JR              4) Bronson, Justin A JR           
                  22.38       46.99 (46.99)     1:08.90 (21.91)     1:33.30 (46.31)
        1:54.57 (21.27)     2:19.07 (45.77)     2:40.59 (21.52)     3:04.78 (45.71)
  2 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY  'A'                 3:12.42    3:06.71 ECAC    34  
     1) MacDonald, Michael              2) Piastuck, Dan                  
     3) Eldor, Jonathan                 4) Gaffey, Eric                   
                  22.10       46.81 (46.81)     1:09.33 (22.52)     1:33.75 (46.94)
        1:55.99 (22.24)     2:20.77 (47.02)     2:42.27 (21.50)     3:06.71 (45.94)
  3 BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:13.12    3:06.90 ECAC    32  
     1) Chen, Jason FR                  2) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SO     
     3) Lorenz, Sean C JR               4) Koralewski, Brian T JR         
                  23.03       47.36 (47.36)     1:09.29 (21.93)     1:33.36 (46.00)
        1:55.69 (22.33)     2:20.40 (47.04)     2:42.56 (22.16)     3:06.90 (46.50)
  4 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:10.82    3:08.65 ECAC    30  
     1) Seiler, Arik SO                 2) Rickett, Matt FR               
     3) Carlson, Eric SR                4) Berg, Kyle SO                  
                  22.26       46.57 (46.57)     1:08.51 (21.94)     1:33.24 (46.67)
        1:55.63 (22.39)     2:21.08 (47.84)     2:43.46 (22.38)     3:08.65 (47.57)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF MAINE  'A'                    3:17.94    3:14.61 ECAC    28  
     1) Staples, Kevin SO               2) Quinn, John JR                 
     3) Goede, Mike SR                  4) Wakelin, Cully SO              
                  22.84       48.48 (48.48)     1:11.35 (22.87)     1:37.05 (48.57)
        1:59.99 (22.94)     2:26.51 (49.46)     2:49.48 (22.97)     3:14.61 (48.10)
 
Event 143  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schneider, Drew A            SEAWOLVES           11:01.47  X18:01.10        
                  28.09       59.68 (31.59)     1:32.11 (32.43)     2:04.64 (32.53)
        2:37.39 (32.75)     3:10.42 (33.03)     3:43.02 (32.60)     4:15.71 (32.69)
        4:48.26 (32.55)     5:21.22 (32.96)     5:53.90 (32.68)     6:26.69 (32.79)
        6:59.41 (32.72)     7:32.20 (32.79)     8:05.11 (32.91)     8:38.08 (32.97)
        9:11.33 (33.25)     9:44.12 (32.79)    10:16.80 (32.68)    10:49.79 (32.99)
       11:22.84 (33.05)    11:55.65 (32.81)    12:28.81 (33.16)    13:02.52 (33.71)
       13:35.64 (33.12)    14:08.74 (33.10)    14:42.06 (33.32)    15:15.36 (33.30)
       15:48.26 (32.90)    16:21.46 (33.20)    16:55.04 (33.58)    17:28.56 (33.52)
       18:01.10 (32.54)
 -- Mathews, Erin N           SR UMBC                11:07.76  X18:17.67        
                  31.03     1:04.24 (33.21)     1:37.84 (33.60)     2:11.38 (33.54)
        2:45.04 (33.66)     3:18.91 (33.87)     3:52.58 (33.67)     4:26.26 (33.68)
        5:00.08 (33.82)     5:33.14 (33.06)     6:06.88 (33.74)     6:40.18 (33.30)
        7:13.52 (33.34)     7:46.63 (33.11)     8:19.67 (33.04)     8:52.54 (32.87)
        9:25.54 (33.00)     9:58.23 (32.69)    10:31.60 (33.37)    11:04.63 (33.03)
       11:38.21 (33.58)    12:11.89 (33.68)    12:45.88 (33.99)    13:19.55 (33.67)
       13:52.67 (33.12)    14:25.88 (33.21)    14:59.52 (33.64)    15:33.00 (33.48)
       16:06.91 (33.91)    16:39.83 (32.92)    17:13.61 (33.78)    17:46.16 (32.55)
       18:17.67 (31.51)
 -- Brown, Molly C            SR BING                11:33.90  X18:56.98        
                  31.57     1:05.78 (34.21)     1:40.24 (34.46)     2:14.74 (34.50)
        2:49.31 (34.57)     3:24.24 (34.93)     3:59.06 (34.82)     4:33.82 (34.76)
        5:07.63 (33.81)     5:41.53 (33.90)     6:15.77 (34.24)     6:49.78 (34.01)
        7:24.27 (34.49)     7:58.98 (34.71)     8:33.36 (34.38)     9:07.88 (34.52)
        9:42.61 (34.73)    10:17.53 (34.92)    10:52.28 (34.75)    11:26.49 (34.21)
       12:00.79 (34.30)    12:35.86 (35.07)    13:10.38 (34.52)    13:45.63 (35.25)
       14:20.27 (34.64)    14:55.46 (35.19)    15:30.06 (34.60)    16:04.81 (34.75)
       16:39.45 (34.64)    17:14.05 (34.60)    17:49.27 (35.22)    18:23.82 (34.55)
       18:56.98 (33.16)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 143                   
 
  1. Umbc Swimming & Diving              741   2. Boston University                   685
  3. University of New Hampshire       628.5   4. University of Vermont             462.5
  5. University of Maine               370.5   6. Binghamton University             302.5
  7. Stony Brook University              205                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 143                    
 
  1. Umbc Swimming & Diving              929   2. Boston University                   749
  3. Binghamton University               707   4. Stony Brook University              459
  5. University of Maine                 282