Licensed to Binghamton University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/9/2013 03:45 PM
                             Drexel 13 - 11/9/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            1:48.61    1:47.99   11  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia SO             2) Zotter, Corinne JR             
     3) Ng, Selina SO                   4) Kelly, Caitlin JR              
       29.06    29.50    26.01    23.42                                    
  2 Drexel University  'A'                                 NT    1:48.08    4  
     1) Duggan, Katie JR                2) Bernhardt, Rachel FR           
     3) Bentz, Brianna JR               4) Duguay, Claudia FR             
       28.15    30.15    25.75    24.03                                    
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:54.32    2  
     1) Chung, Katie FR                 2) Giner, Racquel SR              
     3) Lampe, Shannon JR               4) Tozser, Timea JR               
       29.09    33.17    26.88    25.18                                    
  4 Drexel University  'B'                                 NT    1:54.36  
     1) Kapelsohn, Katie FR             2) Gidzinski, Jess JR             
     3) DeRusso, Tina SO                4) Golshahr, Sara FR              
       28.34    32.11    28.93    24.98                                    
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT    1:55.53  
     1) Hain, Karina JR                 2) Carlino, Emelia JR             
     3) Pujals, Michaela JR             4) Anastasiou, Elle SO            
       30.02    33.31    27.60    24.60                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drexel University  'A'                                 NT    1:35.50   11  
     1) Lukens, Kyle SO                 2) Schmidt, Chad JR               
     3) Chialastri, Alex JR             4) Bagshaw, Alex SR               
       24.30    27.09    23.05    21.06                                    
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            1:36.29    1:35.60    4  
     1) Farm, Eric SO                   2) Zorgman, Ruan FR               
     3) Hausmann, Ed SR                 4) McKenna, Brian SO              
       24.44    27.24    23.14    20.78                                    
  3 Drexel University  'B'                                 NT    1:35.91    2  
     1) Berryman, Joel SO               2) Reimon, Andrew JR              
     3) Krohn, Mike JR                  4) Shaeffer, Mike JR              
       24.45    27.30    22.62    21.54                                    
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:40.49  
     1) Campagna, Steve FR              2) Cummings, Tommy SO             
     3) Pangal, John SR                 4) Chiang, Winston SR             
       26.04    27.03    24.62    22.80                                    
  5 Drexel University  'C'                                 NT    1:40.54  
     1) Quagliariello, John JR          2) Khayt, Ilan SR                 
     3) Swartz, Sean FR                 4) Connolly, J.P. SO              
       26.07    28.23    23.94    22.30                                    
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT    1:42.39  
     1) Doherty, Chris JR               2) Ling, Kevin SO                 
     3) Figus, Collin SR                4) Samatli, Ogeday SO             
       25.97    27.44    24.98    24.00                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren            SR Binghamton-NI             NT   10:41.50    9  
      29.09   31.36   32.09   32.01   32.30   32.14   32.21   32.52
      32.49   32.58   32.31   32.46   32.74   32.52   32.30   32.17
      32.18   32.38   32.13   31.52                                
  2 Lau, Emily                FR Drexel                    NT   10:48.95    4  
      28.95   31.75   32.10   32.46   32.18   32.65   32.57   32.70
      32.81   32.78   32.64   32.96   32.90   32.77   33.01   33.09
      33.17   32.84   32.82   31.80                                
  3 Trussell, Kelly           JR Drexel                    NT   11:10.75    3  
      30.85   32.47   32.84   33.06   33.49   33.52   33.66   34.08
      33.96   33.98   34.01   34.02   34.13   33.94   33.96   33.99
      34.14   33.89   33.58   33.18                                
  4 Shi, Cindy                FR Binghamton-NI       10:53.77   11:18.39    2  
      29.92   33.00   33.89   34.33   34.05   33.52   33.93   33.97
      34.12   33.87   33.90   34.10   34.35   34.67   34.15   33.95
      35.11   35.37   34.67   33.52                                
  5 Malyszka, Stephanie       SO Binghamton-NI             NT   11:34.33    1  
      29.47   32.17   33.20   33.76   34.36   34.60   34.67   35.17
      35.25   35.42   35.50   35.56   35.83   35.81   35.88   35.86
      35.77   35.67   35.47   34.91                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Andrew         SO Binghamton-NI        9:52.93    9:53.38    9  
      27.36   29.88   30.65   30.66   30.75   30.61   30.43   30.72
      30.77   30.40   29.57   29.80   29.80   29.70   29.51   28.99
      28.95   28.70   27.83   28.30                                
  2 Gercsak, Zoltan           FR Drexel                    NT    9:55.79    4  
      27.14   29.77   30.58   30.55   30.23   30.36   30.62   30.60
      29.93   30.39   30.63   30.51   30.48   29.96   29.63   29.59
      28.81   28.59   28.42   29.00                                
  3 Kilgallen, Pat            SO Binghamton-NI       10:01.38   10:00.68    3  
      27.56   30.10   30.35   30.85   30.55   30.20   30.60   30.33
      30.48   30.36   30.08   30.25   30.00   30.28   29.93   29.84
      29.99   29.87   29.81   29.25                                
  4 DeMott, Ryan              SO Drexel                    NT   10:25.71    2  
      27.84   30.66   31.36   31.63   31.75   31.62   30.88   31.49
      31.47   31.88   31.09   31.20   31.28   31.69   32.00   31.90
      31.71   31.38   31.70   31.18                                
  5 Lee, Chandler             FR Drexel                    NT   11:02.94    1  
      27.59   29.87   31.23   31.61   31.96   32.21   32.38   32.81
      32.94   33.41   33.83   33.77   34.67   34.45   35.07   35.28
      35.39   35.91   35.24   33.32                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Aubrey            FR Drexel                    NT    1:54.83    9  
      26.66   28.76   29.71   29.70                                
  2 McLaughlin, Taryn         SO Binghamton-NI        1:58.94    1:58.23    4  
      27.55   29.54   30.45   30.69                                
  3 Feminella, Meghan         FR Binghamton-NI        1:58.82    1:59.02    3  
      28.15   30.37   30.11   30.39                                
  4 Lampe, Shannon            JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:59.22    2  
      27.70   29.73   31.01   30.78                                
  5 Gidzinski, Jess           JR Drexel                    NT    2:03.75    1  
      27.99   30.70   31.91   33.15                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Alex          JR Drexel                    NT    1:44.52    9  
      24.15   26.15   26.95   27.27                                
  2 Pejovic, Ivo              FR Drexel                    NT    1:46.44    4  
      24.75   26.47   27.53   27.69                                
  3 Klotz, Matt               SO Drexel                    NT    1:47.01    3  
      25.98   26.38   27.30   27.35                                
  4 Corey, Alexi              JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:47.25    2  
      25.24   26.84   27.81   27.36                                
  5 Vingan, Isaac             SO Binghamton-NI             NT    1:49.68    1  
      25.73   27.57   28.36   28.02                                
  6 Samatli, Ogeday           SO Binghamton-NI        1:53.49    1:51.85  
      26.57   27.62   28.73   28.93                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yali, Gizem               SR Drexel                    NT    1:00.22    9  
      29.59   30.63                                                
  2 Chung, Katie              FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:01.74    4  
      29.82   31.92                                                
  3 Duggan, Katie             JR Drexel                    NT    1:01.82    3  
      29.53   32.29                                                
  4 Coccaro, Claudia          SO Binghamton-NI        1:01.84    1:01.85    2  
      30.11   31.74                                                
  5 Kapelsohn, Katie          FR Drexel                    NT    1:02.30    1  
      29.46   32.84                                                
  6 Hain, Karina              JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:04.40  
      31.34   33.06                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berryman, Joel            SO Drexel                    NT      51.79    9  
      25.34   26.45                                                
  2 Farm, Eric                SO Binghamton-NI          51.84      52.01    4  
      25.23   26.78                                                
  3 Lukens, Kyle              SO Drexel                    NT      53.07    3  
      25.97   27.10                                                
  4 Campagna, Steve           FR Binghamton-NI          56.52      54.84    2  
      26.94   27.90                                                
  5 Quagliariello, John       JR Drexel                    NT      55.00    1  
      26.72   28.28                                                
  6 Chiang, Winston           SR Binghamton-NI          56.21      55.49  
      27.29   28.20                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Rachel         FR Drexel                    NT    1:05.30    9  
      30.69   34.61                                                
  2 Zotter, Corinne           JR Binghamton-NI        1:05.08    1:05.42    4  
      30.89   34.53                                                
  3 Carlino, Emelia           JR Binghamton-NI        1:14.34    1:12.17    3  
      33.75   38.42                                                
  4 Charniga, Emily           FR Drexel                    NT    1:14.15    2  
      34.97   39.18                                                
  5 Pujals, Michaela          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:14.30    1  
      35.34   38.96                                                
  6 Graf, Tori                SO Drexel                    NT    1:16.03  
      35.98   40.05                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Chad             JR Drexel                    NT      59.40    9  
      28.07   31.33                                                
  2 Zorgman, Ruan             FR Binghamton-NI             NT      59.59    4  
      28.21   31.38                                                
  3 Reimon, Andrew            JR Drexel                    NT      59.61    3  
      28.03   31.58                                                
  4 Cummings, Tommy           SO Binghamton-NI          59.83      59.92    2  
      28.09   31.83                                                
  5 Oprendek, Greg            SR Drexel                    NT    1:01.14    1  
      28.97   32.17                                                
  6 Yoon, San                 JR Binghamton-NI        1:02.54    1:04.25  
      29.88   34.37                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Selina                SO Binghamton-NI        2:13.14    2:12.40    9  
      29.41   33.51   34.38   35.10                                
  2 McLaughlin, Taryn         SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.36    4  
      29.72   33.65   35.19   35.80                                
  3 Heffernan, Rebecca        JR Drexel                    NT    2:17.93    3  
      29.61   33.85   35.96   38.51                                
  4 DeRusso, Tina             SO Drexel                    NT    2:21.73    2  
      30.39   35.39   37.20   38.75                                
  5 Shi, Cindy                FR Binghamton-NI        2:19.83    2:25.29    1  
      32.63   36.96   37.93   37.77                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krohn, Mike               JR Drexel                    NT    1:56.28    9  
      25.49   28.47   30.13   32.19                                
  2 Figus, Collin             SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:01.72    4  
      26.51   31.32   32.19   31.70                                
  3 Pangal, John              SR Binghamton-NI        2:04.33    2:02.13    3  
      27.07   30.97   32.26   31.83                                
  4 Hausmann, Ed              SR Binghamton-NI        2:05.05    2:03.33    2  
      26.81   31.33   33.10   32.09                                
  5 Swartz, Sean              FR Drexel                    NT    2:03.61    1  
      27.12   31.11   32.00   33.38                                
  6 Khayt, Ilan               SR Drexel                    NT    2:04.24  
      27.41   31.62   32.31   32.90                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            JR Binghamton-NI          24.58      24.19    9  
  2 Bentz, Brianna            JR Drexel                    NT      24.58    4  
  3 Duguay, Claudia           FR Drexel                    NT      24.75    3  
  4 Anastasiou, Elle          SO Binghamton-NI          25.69      25.38    2  
  5 Tozser, Timea             JR Binghamton-NI          25.33      25.52    1  
  6 Golshahr, Sara            FR Drexel                    NT      25.84  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            SO Binghamton-NI          21.23      21.27    9  
  2 Bagshaw, Alex             SR Drexel                    NT      22.25    4  
  3 Shaeffer, Mike            JR Drexel                    NT      22.44    3  
  4 Connolly, J.P.            SO Drexel                    NT      22.96    2  
  5 Campagna, Steve           FR Binghamton-NI          23.04      23.38    1  
  6 Chiang, Winston           SR Binghamton-NI          23.22      23.53  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Madison              Drexel                    NP     243.98    9  
  2 Hughes, Bettina           FR Binghamton-NI             NP     187.13    4  
  3 Goulet, JT                   Drexel                    NP     148.05    3  
  4 Ellsworth, Katie          SO Binghamton-NI             NP     142.65    2  
  5 Stoor, Sabrina               Drexel                    NP     139.73    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdanowski, Devin          JR Binghamton-NI         260.25     259.73    9  
  2 Sanchez, David               Drexel                    NP     230.75    4  
  3 Dunworth, Matt            FR Binghamton-NI         157.87     163.95    3  
  4 Broere, Russell           JR Binghamton-NI         135.60     148.80    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Aubrey            FR Drexel                    NT      53.53    9  
      25.91   27.62                                                
  2 Duguay, Claudia           FR Drexel                    NT      53.68    4  
      26.12   27.56                                                
  3 Kelly, Caitlin            JR Binghamton-NI          53.68      53.89    3  
      26.45   27.44                                                
  4 Tozser, Timea             JR Binghamton-NI          54.92      55.31    2  
      27.07   28.24                                                
  5 Feminella, Meghan         FR Binghamton-NI          55.65      55.42    1  
      26.90   28.52                                                
  6 Gidzinski, Jess           JR Drexel                    NT      57.25  
      27.29   29.96                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            SO Binghamton-NI          47.84      47.75    9  
      23.95   23.80                                                
  2 Chialastri, Alex          JR Drexel                    NT      48.08    4  
      23.28   24.80                                                
  3 Pejovic, Ivo              FR Drexel                    NT      49.12    3  
      23.83   25.29                                                
  4 Shaeffer, Mike            JR Drexel                    NT      49.79    2  
      23.73   26.06                                                
  5 Hausmann, Ed              SR Binghamton-NI             NT      50.51    1  
      24.29   26.22                                                
  6 Samatli, Ogeday           SO Binghamton-NI             NT      52.43  
      25.73   26.70                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yali, Gizem               SR Drexel                    NT    2:08.69    9  
      30.30   32.18   33.26   32.95                                
  2 Giner, Racquel            SR Binghamton-NI        2:14.13    2:11.11    4  
      31.55   32.68   33.29   33.59                                
  3 Chung, Katie              FR Binghamton-NI        2:14.70    2:11.49    3  
      30.96   33.10   34.04   33.39                                
  4 Coccaro, Claudia          SO Binghamton-NI        2:17.07    2:15.62    2  
      31.33   34.45   35.74   34.10                                
  5 Mastrandrea, Therese      FR Drexel                    NT    2:15.69    1  
      31.49   33.71   35.31   35.18                                
  6 DeRusso, Tina             SO Drexel                    NT    2:17.16  
      32.12   34.65   35.44   34.95                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berryman, Joel            SO Drexel                    NT    1:56.03    9  
      27.25   30.08   29.66   29.04                                
  2 Farm, Eric                SO Binghamton-NI        1:56.51    1:56.24    4  
      27.06   29.58   30.42   29.18                                
  3 Corey, Alexi              JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:57.30    3  
      28.28   30.25   30.88   27.89                                
  4 Quagliariello, John       JR Drexel                    NT    1:57.65    2  
      27.64   29.53   29.89   30.59                                
  5 Doherty, Chris            JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:00.75    1  
      27.95   30.09   31.61   31.10                                
  6 Wittig, Sam               JR Drexel                    NT    2:09.66  
      30.90   32.55   33.17   33.04                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zotter, Corinne           JR Binghamton-NI        2:22.50    2:25.02    9  
      32.52   36.43   37.63   38.44                                
  2 Bernhardt, Rachel         FR Drexel                    NT    2:28.96    4  
      33.55   38.35   38.87   38.19                                
  3 Flower, Lauren            SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:34.85    3  
      34.13   40.19   40.43   40.10                                
  4 Charniga, Emily           FR Drexel                    NT    2:36.69    2  
      35.21   39.34   40.75   41.39                                
  5 Malyszka, Stephanie       SO Binghamton-NI        2:37.46    2:42.14    1  
      35.70   40.72   42.90   42.82                                
  6 Graf, Tori                SO Drexel                    NT    2:45.79  
      38.25   42.56   42.29   42.69                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan             FR Binghamton-NI        2:09.34    2:09.28    9  
      29.05   32.69   33.88   33.66                                
  2 Reimon, Andrew            JR Drexel                    NT    2:09.41    4  
      28.84   33.11   33.77   33.69                                
  3 Schmidt, Chad             JR Drexel                    NT    2:10.94    3  
      29.57   33.59   33.87   33.91                                
  4 Ling, Kevin               SO Binghamton-NI        2:13.11    2:13.85    2  
      29.89   33.40   34.70   35.86                                
  5 Oprendek, Greg            SR Drexel                    NT    2:14.65    1  
      31.16   34.50   35.01   33.98                                
  6 Cummings, Tommy           SO Binghamton-NI        2:17.28    2:16.58  
      29.60   33.74   35.79   37.45                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon            JR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:13.88    9  
      29.07   31.10   31.89   32.24   32.26   31.97   32.03   31.49
      31.30   30.53                                                
  2 Lau, Emily                FR Drexel                    NT    5:16.08    4  
      28.36   31.31   32.03   32.16   32.36   32.37   31.91   32.39
      31.83   31.36                                                
  3 McLaughlin, Taryn         SO Binghamton-NI        5:28.16    5:20.30    3  
      28.95   31.93   32.39   32.60   32.46   32.58   32.45   32.37
      32.44   32.13                                                
  4 Trussell, Kelly           JR Drexel                    NT    5:28.30    2  
      30.39   32.58   33.02   33.13   33.50   33.45   33.28   33.02
      33.27   32.66                                                
  5 Shi, Cindy                FR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:36.84    1  
      29.74   33.34   34.62   34.28   35.11   33.94   34.44   34.65
      34.08   32.64                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Andrew         SO Binghamton-NI        4:44.94    4:45.60    9  
      25.82   28.23   29.14   29.66   29.11   29.47   28.80   28.84
      28.48   28.05                                                
  2 Pejovic, Ivo              FR Drexel                    NT    4:47.46    4  
      26.56   28.42   29.05   29.73   29.65   29.13   29.06   29.05
      28.55   28.26                                                
  3 Kilgallen, Pat            SO Binghamton-NI        4:48.39    4:51.33    3  
      26.66   29.07   29.58   29.84   29.96   29.91   29.84   29.35
      28.66   28.46                                                
  4 Gercsak, Zoltan           FR Drexel                    NT    4:53.27    2  
      27.13   29.35   29.57   29.79   29.74   29.66   29.54   29.65
      29.63   29.21                                                
  5 Klotz, Matt               SO Drexel                    NT    4:57.21    1  
      27.41   30.15   30.15   30.21   29.76   30.09   30.35   30.19
      30.00   28.90                                                
  6 Vingan, Isaac             SO Binghamton-NI             NT    4:59.35  
      27.57   29.32   30.13   30.56   30.91   31.01   30.34   30.21
      30.25   29.05                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Selina                SO Binghamton-NI          59.48      58.56    9  
      27.31   31.25                                                
  2 Bentz, Brianna            JR Drexel                    NT      59.62    4  
      27.73   31.89                                                
  3 Murray, Aubrey            FR Drexel                    NT    1:01.15    3  
      28.63   32.52                                                
  4 Rice, Haley               SO Binghamton-NI             NT    1:01.41    2  
      28.97   32.44                                                
  5 Pujals, Michaela          JR Binghamton-NI        1:03.88    1:02.76    1  
      29.45   33.31                                                
  6 Watson, Carina            SO Drexel                    NT    1:11.20  
      32.32   38.88                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukens, Kyle              SO Drexel                    NT      52.01    9  
      24.35   27.66                                                
  2 Krohn, Mike               JR Drexel                    NT      52.28    4  
      24.69   27.59                                                
  3 Hausmann, Ed              SR Binghamton-NI          54.44      53.37    3  
      24.81   28.56                                                
  4 Bagshaw, Alex             SR Drexel                    NT      53.48    2  
      24.68   28.80                                                
  5 Pangal, John              SR Binghamton-NI          55.69      54.47    1  
      25.42   29.05                                                
  6 Campagna, Steve           FR Binghamton-NI          54.88      54.66  
      25.47   29.19                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Madison              Drexel                    NP     230.33    9  
  2 Hughes, Bettina           FR Binghamton-NI             NP     164.85    4  
  3 Stoor, Sabrina               Drexel                    NP     155.03    3  
  4 Ellsworth, Katie          SO Binghamton-NI             NP     151.20    2  
  5 Goulet, JT                   Drexel                    NP     147.08    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdanowski, Devin          JR Binghamton-NI         261.90     290.48    9  
  2 Sanchez, David               Drexel                    NP     270.53    4  
  3 Broere, Russell           JR Binghamton-NI         129.90     188.03    3  
  4 Dunworth, Matt            FR Binghamton-NI         156.67     160.73    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giner, Racquel            SR Binghamton-NI        2:16.10    2:13.01    9  
      29.26   34.10   38.81   30.84                                
  2 Lampe, Shannon            JR Binghamton-NI        2:14.44    2:14.33    4  
      29.30   35.22   39.87   29.94                                
  3 Lau, Emily                FR Drexel                    NT    2:14.45    3  
      28.70   35.73   39.90   30.12                                
  4 Heffernan, Rebecca        JR Drexel                    NT    2:15.45    2  
      28.98   35.44   39.14   31.89                                
  5 Hain, Karina              JR Binghamton-NI        2:19.47    2:18.94    1  
      29.75   35.58   40.94   32.67                                
  6 DeRusso, Tina             SO Drexel                    NT    2:22.57  
      30.48   35.27   44.28   32.54                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figus, Collin             SR Binghamton-NI        2:01.49    1:59.00    9  
      26.19   30.74   34.04   28.03                                
  2 Schmidt, Chad             JR Drexel                    NT    2:00.17    4  
      26.20   32.25   32.91   28.81                                
  3 Hou, Clark                FR Drexel                    NT    2:00.62    3  
      26.00   30.90   34.41   29.31                                
  4 Reimon, Andrew            JR Drexel                    NT    2:02.32    2  
      26.18   32.62   34.08   29.44                                
  5 Cummings, Tommy           SO Binghamton-NI        1:58.08    2:06.38    1  
      26.29   32.72   35.73   31.64                                
  6 Yoon, San                 JR Binghamton-NI        2:06.63    2:07.31  
      27.26   33.85   35.52   30.68                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drexel University  'A'                                 NT    3:35.92   11  
     1) Murray, Aubrey FR               2) Bernhardt, Rachel FR           
     3) Duguay, Claudia FR              4) Bentz, Brianna JR              
       26.49    55.06    25.75    54.32    15.68    52.47    25.72    54.07
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            3:40.01    3:37.97    4  
     1) Zotter, Corinne JR              2) Feminella, Meghan FR           
     3) Tozser, Timea JR                4) Kelly, Caitlin JR              
       26.64    55.45    25.88    54.41    26.15    55.05    25.25    53.06
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:43.54    2  
     1) Ng, Selina SO                   2) Pujals, Michaela JR            
     3) McLaughlin, Taryn SO            4) Anastasiou, Elle SO            
       27.22    55.96    27.11    56.82    26.42    55.56    25.83    55.20
  4 Drexel University  'B'                                 NT    3:46.26  
     1) Duggan, Katie JR                2) Gidzinski, Jess JR             
     3) Kapelsohn, Katie FR             4) Golshahr, Sara FR              
       27.10    57.07    26.74    56.63    26.81    57.27    25.81    55.29
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT    3:49.68  
     1) Carlino, Emelia JR              2) Chung, Katie FR                
     3) Flower, Lauren SR               4) Malyszka, Stephanie SO         
       28.16    58.28    26.60    55.87    27.74    59.31    25.42    56.22
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drexel University  'A'                                 NT    3:12.04   11  
     1) Chialastri, Alex JR             2) Lukens, Kyle SO                
     3) Bagshaw, Alex SR                4) Berryman, Joel SO              
       23.27    48.22    22.73    47.65    22.79    48.53    22.45    47.64
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            3:14.41    3:12.21    4  
     1) Farm, Eric SO                   2) Duszynski, Andrew SO           
     3) Corey, Alexi JR                 4) McKenna, Brian SO              
       23.45    48.92    23.11    48.00    23.40    49.04    22.55    46.25
  3 Drexel University  'B'                                 NT    3:18.29    2  
     1) Krohn, Mike JR                  2) Woo, Brian SO                  
     3) Shaeffer, Mike JR               4) Pejovic, Ivo FR                
       24.38    49.80    23.28    49.71    23.29    49.77    23.38    49.01
  4 Drexel University  'C'                                 NT    3:21.64  
     1) Klotz, Matt SO                  2) Gercsak, Zoltan FR             
     3) Swartz, Sean FR                 4) Connolly, J.P. SO              
       24.79    51.73    24.36    51.10    23.50    49.59    23.54    49.22
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:25.97  
     1) Kilgallen, Pat SO               2) Pangal, John SR                
     3) Chiang, Winston SR              4) Ling, Kevin SO                 
       24.08    50.42    24.71    52.39    24.21    50.88    24.17    52.28
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT    3:30.83  
     1) Samatli, Ogeday SO              2) Vingan, Isaac SO               
     3) Doherty, Chris JR               4) Yoon, San JR                   
       26.01    52.68    25.10    52.25    24.92    52.94    24.99    52.96
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Binghamton, State University o      159   2. Drexel University                   141
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Drexel University                   161   2. Binghamton, State University o      137