Licensed to Harvard University - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/1/2013 08:26 PM
     2013 ECAC Swimming & Diving Open Championship - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew S         SR UMBC                  299.45     315.10   20  
  2 Doran, George T           SO HARV-NE               290.15     294.10   17  
  3 Baker, Jacob F            SO Marist College-MR     240.20     281.95   16  
  4 Wong, Pak Lam             SO UMBC                  242.50     263.50   15  
  5 Dodway, Josh H            FR Marist College-MR     230.85     263.45   14  
  6 Hiller, Trevor            JR Rider University-NJ   252.55     249.60   13  
  7 Molloy, Sean B            JR Marist College-MR     241.70     246.00   12  
  8 Scheck, Jared             JR BU Swimming-NE        248.70     238.00   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Devlin, Austin            FR Niagara-NI            227.40               9  
 10 Perkins, Timothy A        JR UMBC                  220.35               7  
 11 Frankenfield, Jake M      SR BU Swimming-NE        209.25               6  
 12 Wenzel, Tyler             FR Bucknell Univers-MA   208.90               5  
 13 Green, Ryan P             SO UMBC                  205.35               4  
 14 Alvermann, Pat M          FR Bucknell Univers-MA   197.05               3  
 15 Weiss, Brandon            FR BU Swimming-NE        174.40               2  
 16 Jones, Jon E              SO Bucknell Univers-MA   153.00               1  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:34.69    1:34.44   40  
     1) Savage, Alexsa P SO             2) Harpur, Tess E FR              
     3) Kenney, Katherine M SO          4) Grace, Courtney A SO           
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:37.13    1:35.90   34  
     1) Wright, Emily JR                2) Henderson, Ashley L FR         
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR          4) Porcellio, Liz SR              
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:36.45    1:36.13   32  
     1) Orr, Bonnie C JR                2) Miles, Emily R JR              
     3) Conard, Kate E SR               4) Arciello, Madeline B JR        
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:37.15    1:37.24   30  
     1) Trodden, Jen L SR               2) Mathieu, Sammy N FR            
     3) Dwyer, Lauren M JR              4) Buczkowski, Emily A SO         
  5 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        1:38.20    1:37.45   28  
     1) Wang, Oriana FR                 2) Krueger, Kyle G JR             
     3) Lin, Carol S SR                 4) Sumner, Sarah A SO             
  6 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 1:37.91    1:37.93   26  
     1) Morrison, Mairi A SR            2) Norrena, Angelica SO           
     3) Kazaba, Katherine L FR          4) Delehanty, Courtney M SO       
  7 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:39.10    1:38.53   24  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey SR             2) York, Emily FR                 
     3) Kisloski, Emily SR              4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR         
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:36.90         DQ  
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        2) Hernandez, Monica A FR         
     3) Boughton, Melissa D SO          4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO          
B - Final
  9 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:39.16    1:37.33   18  
     1) Andrews, Katlyn M SR            2) Misiewicz, Carly J SR          
     3) Warwick, Danielle E JR          4) Oswald, Addie E SR             
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            1:42.45    1:41.79   14  
     1) Sung, Julia JR                  2) Lee, Rose M FR                 
     3) Duran Llano, Denisse SO         4) Lubrino, Alyssa SR             
 11 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'             1:42.45    1:42.18   12  
     1) Dunican, Erin E JR              2) Miller, Elaine M FR            
     3) Gavell, Jen C SO                4) Estrada, Krystyna SO           
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:42.35    1:42.34   10  
     1) Grandonico, Kristen D JR        2) Mercurio, Alana N SO           
     3) Marrington, Melissa a SR        4) Niman, Stephanie M SO          
 13 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         1:42.95    1:42.45    8  
     1) Grant, Brianne                  2) Geissler, Kim SO               
     3) Tam, Melanie JR                 4) Raccioppi, Paige FR            
 14 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:43.21    1:42.98    6  
     1) Petersen, Kimberly FR           2) Barlow, Valerie A JR           
     3) Hoff, Kara SR                   4) Paterson, Katie JR             
 15 University of New England  'A'                    1:44.15    1:44.15    4  
     1) Zeimetz, Emily SO               2) Hanley, Rachel E SR            
     3) DeAngelo, Sara R FR             4) Briggs, Sam R FR               
Preliminaries
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:40.33         X   
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E FR          2) Rollando, Alyssa K JR          
     3) Oxley, Morgan G SR              4) Brennan, Jen A JR              
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:21.58    1:20.93   40  
     1) Bagent, Sean SR                 2) Fry, Ben P FR                  
     3) Bomberger, Dain SO              4) Quinn, Danny C SR              
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:22.99    1:21.90   34  
     1) Ngan, Alex K SO                 2) Swallow, Matt S JR             
     3) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         4) Tan, Dan JR                    
  3 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                    1:23.92    1:21.92   32  
     1) Brophy, Will A JR               2) Pretto, Jack A JR              
     3) Boutte', DJ P FR                4) Downs, Travis A JR             
  4 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:23.82    1:22.30   30  
     1) Vazquez, Andy SO                2) Kupke, Linc M SO               
     3) Bach, Ryan T SO                 4) Puchi, Cole W SO               
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:23.88    1:24.13   28  
     1) Ferraro, Tyler D SR             2) Spinella, Nicholas R JR        
     3) Kelley, Spencer C SO            4) Spitzer, John R SO             
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:24.33    1:24.89   26  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        2) Wallace, Danny P JR            
     3) Nangle, JT T FR                 4) Treat, Christian A SR          
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:25.82    1:26.53   24  
     1) Phillips, Adam D FR             2) Newhouse, Sean C JR            
     3) McManus, Kevin P SO             4) Sileo, Jimmy E SR              
 -- Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                   1:25.33         DQ  
     1) Jimenez, Peter SR               2) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR          
     3) Kingston, Yohancey SR           4) Bilonic, Lovro SR              
B - Final
  9 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         1:27.22    1:26.15   18  
     1) Klages, Ryan SO                 2) Ruddy, Mickey F SR             
     3) Treanor, Dallan B FR            4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            1:27.47    1:26.76   14  
     1) Kim, Kenny L SR                 2) Chang, James JR                
     3) Lau, Jacky FR                   4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 11 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'              1:27.45    1:27.14   12  
     1) Capozzola, Brian FR             2) Popov, Dennis FR               
     3) Drori, Jonathan FR              4) Bryan, Shawn SR                
 12 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       1:28.06    1:27.38   10  
     1) Livingstone, Gareth SO          2) Orlando, Michael JR            
     3) Reed, Andrew JR                 4) Pepaj, Jon SO                  
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:26.91    1:27.46    8  
     1) Jacques, Phillip N SR           2) Lehman, Brandon A JR           
     3) Thurston, Eric D JR             4) Moran, Christian F SO          
 14 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:27.59    1:27.71    6  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Ellis, Jason M SO              
     3) Roycroft, Carl SO               4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
 15 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       1:28.12    1:28.90    4  
     1) Doll, Trevor I SO               2) Bieda, Josef C FR              
     3) Weimer, Barry Q FR              4) Carroll, John W FR             
 -- Lehman College-MR  'A'                            1:28.39         DQ  
     1) Dupres, Abel SO                 2) Peralta, Ramon SO              
     3) Polanco, Chris SO               4) Srdanovic, Ivan JR             
Preliminaries
 17 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:28.84             
     1) Dwyer, Cameron J FR             2) Kinnon, Shane D FR             
     3) England, Matt B FR              4) Williams, Brent M JR           
 18 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:29.96             
     1) Pisano, Anthony J SO            2) Shanahan, Brian FR             
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Adams, Daniel FR               
 19 Regis College-NE  'A'                             1:32.40             
     1) Graf, Alex J SO                 2) Mandic, Djordje JR             
     3) Sarantakis, Greg SO             4) Laforest, Andy A SR            
 20 Suny College at Old Westbury-MR  'A'              1:33.63             
     1) Nowicki, Carl JR                2) Bryan, Rashaad M FR            
     3) Russo, Cameron J JR             4) Woodhead, Bryan P SO           
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:27.22         X   
     1) Seketa, Ben D SO                2) Nicholson, Mike R JR           
     3) Perley, Tim J SO                4) Stevens, Matt D SR             
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                    1:24.65         X   
     1) Cutter, Ryan C SR               2) Doles, Robert W FR             
     3)                                 4) Zheng, Evan T FR               
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nasson, Stephanie A       FR BU Swimming-NE       4:49.95    4:51.13   20  
  2 McCandless, Lauren M      JR New Hampshire-NE     4:52.58    4:51.20   17  
  3 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:53.21    4:54.22   16  
  4 Spencer, Mika             FR BU Swimming-NE       4:57.47    4:54.96   15  
  5 Happ, Megan E             SR BU Swimming-NE       4:55.01    4:55.29   14  
  6 Fay, Amy E                SR UMBC                 4:57.35    4:55.93   13  
  7 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR    4:55.44    4:56.38   12  
  8 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       JR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:55.59    5:01.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Hsu, Connie M             FR Harvard-NE           5:01.76    4:57.88    9  
 10 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:57.81    4:57.91    7  
 11 Nassif, Morgan E          FR Navy-MD              4:58.50    4:58.04    6  
 12 Bull, Jenna B             JR New Hampshire-NE     5:02.61    4:59.43    5  
 13 Magnavita, Emily S        SO New Hampshire-NE     5:01.70    4:59.69    4  
 14 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR    5:02.25    5:03.53    3  
 15 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard-NE           5:04.17    5:05.90    2  
 16 Simpson, Cece R           FR BU Swimming-NE       5:04.13    5:07.57    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard-NE           5:04.52             
 18 Reutzel, Megan L          FR Navy-MD              5:05.64             
 19 Frith, Ashley M           SO Brown-NE             5:07.63             
 20 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR    5:08.04             
 21 Hughes, Livvy M           FR BU Swimming-NE       5:08.57             
 22 Kaller, Kim M             JR Marist College-MR    5:08.77             
 23 Byrne, Bernadette A       JR New Hampshire-NE     5:08.84             
 24 Oswald, Addie E           SR Rider University-NJ  5:10.40             
 25 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard-NE           5:10.75             
 26 Archer, Leanne Q          FR Bucknell Univers-MA  5:10.99             
 27 Toal, Shannon V           SO Marist College-MR    5:11.20             
 28 Veselovsky, Anna          FR BU Swimming-NE       5:11.39             
 29 Koukos, Alexandria K      FR Marist College-MR    5:12.00             
 30 Leonhard, Melanie         JR Rider University-NJ  5:12.16             
 31 Linden, Carmen E          SR Maine-NE             5:12.74             
 32 Hedberg, Malin            SO Post-MR              5:12.94             
 33 Grimes, Meaghan L         JR BU Swimming-NE       5:13.86             
 34 Mushtei, Anastasiia       FR Saint Peter's-NJ     5:14.57             
 35 Keefer, Katie A           JR New Hampshire-NE     5:14.75             
 36 Crimmins, Lauri A         SR BING                 5:16.73             
 37 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    FR Maine-NE             5:16.87             
 38 Petrelis, Christina       FR Saint Peter's-NJ     5:16.95             
 39 Paterson, Katie           JR Marywood-MA          5:17.06             
 40 Norrena, Angelica         SO Post-MR              5:27.94             
 41 Davidson, Katie E         SR Navy-MD              5:28.87             
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Noah W            FR Navy-MD              4:29.21    4:25.19   20  
  2 Stuewe, Connor R          SO BU Swimming-NE       4:32.49    4:28.98   17  
  3 Snyder, Reed R            SO HARV-NE              4:33.63    4:30.85   16  
  4 Stinson, Nathan R         FR Navy-MD              4:28.91    4:31.63   15  
  5 Dunkle, Sam G             SO Columbia-MR          4:34.96    4:32.30   14  
  6 Bailey, John J            SO HARV-NE              4:33.32    4:33.61   13  
  7 Thomas, Jeffrey L         JR BU Swimming-NE       4:31.74    4:34.50   12  
  8 Beutler, Joe T            FR Columbia-MR          4:34.46    4:35.31   11  
B - Final
  9 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:35.06    4:34.01    9  
 10 Molloy, Brian C           SR Rider University-NJ  4:35.91    4:34.26    7  
 11 Carlson, David H          FR Navy-MD              4:40.10    4:36.67    6  
 12 Pokornowski, Alec J       SO BU Swimming-NE       4:37.35    4:37.23    5  
 13 Bouvier, Tim P            JR BU Swimming-NE       4:35.19    4:37.44    4  
 14 Beatty, George G          SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:40.46    4:38.21    3  
 15 Mattingly, Tyler S        FR Columbia-MR          4:37.45    4:38.22    2  
 16 Stang, Kevin P            JR UMBC                 4:37.19    4:43.85    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Seffrin, Richard          FR NJIT-NJ              4:40.65             
 18 Sundquist, James C        JR BU Swimming-NE       4:41.60             
 19 Stoddard, Kevin           SO Navy-MD              4:41.65             
 20 Yueh, Nathan J            JR Columbia-MR          4:42.12             
 21 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR    4:42.63             
 22 Bieda, Josef C            FR UMBC                 4:43.26             
 23 Tracy, Mark C             SO UMBC                 4:44.00             
 24 Shanley, Jeff P           FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:44.53             
 25 Collins, Daniel P         SR Marist College-MR    4:44.59             
 26 Drennen, William J        SO Marist College-MR    4:44.98             
 27 Beabout, Jason            FR Marywood-MA          4:45.22             
 28 Williams, Brent M         JR Maine-NE             4:47.53             
 29 Nyaradi, Chris            FR Navy-MD              4:47.92             
 30 Miller, Stephen J         SR Marist College-MR    4:49.88             
 31 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE             4:50.73             
 32 Remaniak, Joshua          FR Niagara-NI           4:51.32             
 33 McManus, Kevin P          SO Rider University-NJ  4:51.82             
 34 Drori, Jonathan           FR NJIT-NJ              4:55.22             
 35 Kaminske, Matthew R       SR HARV-NE              4:56.97             
 -- Newhouse, Sean C          JR Rider University-NJ                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jenni J          JR New Hampshire-NE     2:01.69    1:58.79   20  
  2 Mann, Katie               SO New Hampshire-NE     2:01.56    2:01.20   17  
  3 Radin, Katie A            SR BU Swimming-NE       2:03.81    2:02.51   16  
  4 Cheng, Kendra M           JR BU Swimming-NE       2:04.44    2:03.62   15  
  5 Cooper, Oneida            SO New Hampshire-NE     2:05.45    2:05.23   14  
  6 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR Navy-MD              2:06.79    2:06.28   13  
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         SR BU Swimming-NE       2:06.51    2:07.16   12  
  8 Barron, Claire L          SR UMBC                 2:07.11    2:07.58   11  
B - Final
  9 Bradford, Ellen M         FR Navy-MD              2:07.98    2:06.55    9  
 10 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.05    2:07.17    7  
 11 Garreau, Elizabeth K      FR BU Swimming-NE       2:07.94    2:07.55    6  
 12 O'Connor, Kelly A         SR Rider University-NJ  2:08.08    2:08.03    5  
 13 Abbott, Jenn L            JR Navy-MD              2:08.32    2:08.29    4  
 14 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard-NE           2:08.56    2:08.71    3  
 15 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR    2:08.83    2:09.58    2  
 16 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard-NE           2:08.93    2:10.94    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE             2:09.06             
 18 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR Navy-MD              2:09.11             
 19 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR    2:09.54             
 20 Visser, Avery G           SO BU Swimming-NE       2:09.74             
 21 Young, Katie A            FR Navy-MD              2:10.16             
 22 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE             2:10.67             
 23 Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:11.09             
 24 Shelley, Taylor L         FR Rider University-NJ  2:11.44             
 25 Schroeder, Sydney E       SO Bucknell Univers-MA  2:12.02             
 26 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard-NE           2:12.25             
 27 Doan, Kristine H          FR Navy-MD              2:12.34             
 28 Hew, Chelcee G            JR Post-MR              2:12.48             
 29 Miles, Emily R            JR Marist College-MR    2:12.99             
 30 Sung, Julia               JR Bearcats-MR          2:13.13             
 31 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE             2:13.55             
 32 Brekovsky, Rachel E       FR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:13.87             
 33 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara-NI           2:15.33             
 34 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       FR Rider University-NJ  2:16.29             
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                 1:44.60    1:45.18   20  
  2 Lee, Mun Hon              FR BU Swimming-NE       1:50.03    1:49.70   17  
  3 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:50.34    1:50.20   16  
  4 Doles, Robert W           FR HARV-NE              1:51.19    1:50.31   15  
  5 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:51.71    1:51.66   14  
  6 Caballero, Mario          SO BU Swimming-NE       1:51.81    1:52.21   13  
  7 Astashinsky, Nik A        JR BU Swimming-NE       1:52.32    1:52.91   12  
  8 Dougherty, Patrick M      SR Columbia-MR          1:51.64    1:53.45   11  
B - Final
  9 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:53.19    1:51.55    9  
 10 Fortin, Ryan W            FR HARV-NE              1:53.79    1:52.01    7  
 11 Chen, Ronald              FR Columbia-MR          1:53.13    1:52.15    6  
 12 Hensen, Julien J          SR Rider University-NJ  1:53.01    1:52.29    5  
 13 Cridland, Tanner K        FR BU Swimming-NE       1:52.63    1:53.32    4  
 14 Wurzbacher, Owen M        SR HARV-NE              1:53.10    1:53.54    3  
 15 Charles-Funk, Johnny F    SR Rider University-NJ  1:53.08    1:54.40    2  
 16 Pate, Wesley R            JR BU Swimming-NE       1:54.00    1:55.03    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Sweeney, Brian F          JR Navy-MD              1:54.04             
 18 Santoro, John G           FR Columbia-MR          1:54.12             
 19 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.25             
 20 Young, Bill T             FR Navy-MD              1:54.26             
 20 Zheng, Eric B             SO HARV-NE              1:54.26             
 22 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR    1:54.31             
 23 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.79             
 24 Peribonio, Michael        JR Navy-MD              1:54.83             
 25 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR Navy-MD              1:55.00             
 26 Neuendorf, Reed L         JR UMBC                 1:55.16             
 27 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR Navy-MD              1:55.24             
 28 Watlington, Seth H        FR Navy-MD              1:55.52             
 29 Perley, Tim J             SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.55             
 30 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   SO Marist College-MR    1:56.45             
 31 Keane, Brian M            JR UMBC                 1:56.46             
 32 Shannon, Brian T          SR Marist College-MR    1:56.53             
 33 Mays, Bryson E            FR Navy-MD              1:56.75             
 34 Crane, Kingsley K         FR Columbia-MR          1:57.01             
 35 Mackay, Mike W            SO Manhattan-MR         1:57.16             
 36 Davitt, Mike G            SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:57.41             
 37 Tarasov, Andrey              CSI-NI               1:57.46             
 38 Stevens, Matt D           SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:57.56             
 39 Jacques, Phillip N        SR RWU-NE               1:57.79             
 40 Balcanoff, Cullen M       SR Manhattan-MR         1:57.95             
 41 Kent, Dylan D             SR UMBC                 1:58.50             
 42 Feeney, Andrew K          SR Navy-MD              1:58.64             
 43 McGraw, Trey              JR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:59.10             
 44 Hassan, Omar              FR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:59.42             
 45 Neuendorf, Lance          FR Manhattan-MR         1:59.84             
 46 Veazey, Liam              FR Terriers-MR          2:00.53             
 47 Daly, Dennis J            JR Manhattan-MR         2:01.80             
 48 Sileo, Jimmy E            SR Rider University-NJ  2:02.00             
 49 Reed, Andrew              JR Terriers-MR          2:02.11             
 50 Masuda, Kei K             SO HARV-NE              2:02.66             
 51 Preda, Anthony I          FR Lightning-MR         2:02.86             
 52 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara-NI           2:03.25             
 -- Lim, Leo W                FR HARV-NE                              X   
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR      24.12      23.91   20  
  2 Jordan, Maggie A          FR Brown-NE               24.11      23.93   17  
  3 Wright, Emily             JR Bucknell Univers-MA    24.30      24.05   15.5
  3 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE         23.97      24.05   15.5
  5 Morales, Allison C        FR New Hampshire-NE       24.07      24.20   14  
  6 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO Navy-MD                24.31      24.27   13  
  7 Delehanty, Courtney M     SO Post-MR                24.18      24.32   12  
  8 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE               24.35      24.68   11  
B - Final
  9 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE         24.35      24.14    9  
 10 Suffel, Megan F           SO New Hampshire-NE       24.39      24.18    7  
 11 Sumner, Sarah A           SO Harvard-NE             24.38      24.21    6  
 12 Magnavita, Emily S        SO New Hampshire-NE       24.38      24.41    5  
 13 Caspersen, Bettina        FR New Hampshire-NE       24.41      24.44    4  
 14 Andrews, Katlyn M         SR Rider University-NJ    24.37      24.46    3  
 15 Grace, Courtney A         SO BU Swimming-NE         24.40      24.51    2  
 16 Kenney, Katherine M       SO BU Swimming-NE         24.36      24.56    1  
Preliminaries
 16 Darmody, Kellie A         SR Navy-MD                24.41             
 18 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara-NI             24.45             
 19 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR Navy-MD                24.57             
 20 Sharp, Taylor C           FR Maine-NE               24.62             
 21 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE               24.65             
 22 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE               24.75             
 22 Zotter, Corinne T         SO BING                   24.75             
 24 Hernandez, Monica A       FR Navy-MD                24.78             
 25 Morrison, Mairi A         SR Post-MR                24.84             
 26 Estrada, Krystyna         SO CSC-NE                 24.87             
 27 Curley, Bridget E         FR Marist College-MR      24.94             
 28 Mathieu, Sammy N          FR Maine-NE               24.96             
 29 Melanson, Brenna C        FR Regis College-NE       25.13             
 30 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard-NE             25.15             
 31 Puleio, Emily F           JR Maine-NE               25.16             
 32 Misiewicz, Carly J        SR Rider University-NJ    25.18             
 32 Warwick, Danielle E       JR Rider University-NJ    25.18             
 34 Kazaba, Katherine L       FR Post-MR                25.24             
 34 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       JR Niagara-NI             25.24             
 36 Grant, Brianne               Manhattan-MR           25.25             
 37 Oxley, Morgan G           SR Bucknell Univers-MA    25.32             
 38 Grandonico, Kristen D     JR RWU-NE                 25.48             
 39 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara-NI             25.53             
 40 Harrington, Ashley        JR Niagara-NI             25.55             
 40 York, Emily               FR Niagara-NI             25.55             
 42 Rollando, Alyssa K        JR Bucknell Univers-MA    25.82             
 43 Skaggs, Nicole L          FR Navy-MD                25.89             
 44 Anderer, Stephanie L      SR Rider University-NJ    25.92             
 45 Squillante, Lindsey A     SO Marist College-MR      25.97             
 46 Miller, Elaine M          FR CSC-NE                 26.01             
 47 Duran Llano, Denisse      SO Bearcats-MR            26.18             
 48 Niman, Stephanie M        SO RWU-NE                 26.29             
 49 Truskot, Sarah J          SO Navy-MD                26.44             
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ngan, Alex K              SO Columbia-MR            20.56      20.28   20  
  2 Brophy, Will A            JR HARV-NE                20.95      20.39   17  
  3 Bomberger, Dain           SO Navy-MD                20.52      20.59   16  
  4 Quinn, Danny C            SR Navy-MD                20.80      20.60   15  
  5 Bagent, Sean              SR Navy-MD                20.63      20.62   14  
  6 Tan, Dan                  JR Columbia-MR            20.67      20.64   13  
  7 Vazquez, Andy             SO BU Swimming-NE         20.82      20.75   12  
  8 Carey, Evan d             JR UMBC                   20.93      20.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Capozzola, Brian          FR NJIT-NJ                21.11      20.79    9  
 10 Spitzer, John R           SO Marist College-MR      21.05      20.96    7  
 11 Fry, Ben P                FR Navy-MD                21.10      21.12    6  
 12 Kupke, Linc M             SO BU Swimming-NE         21.39      21.33    5  
 13 Swallow, Matt S           JR Columbia-MR            21.21      21.38    4  
 14 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell Univers-MA    21.09      21.44    3  
 15 Wallace, Danny P          JR Bucknell Univers-MA    21.29      21.46    2  
 16 Boutte', DJ P             FR HARV-NE                21.46      21.49    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Kelley, Spencer C         SO Marist College-MR     J21.46             
 18 Jimenez, Peter            SR Saint Peter's-NJ       21.50             
 18 Downs, Travis A           JR HARV-NE                21.50             
 20 Puchi, Cole W             SO BU Swimming-NE         21.58             
 21 Moran, Christian F        SO RWU-NE                 21.59             
 22 Zimarev, Yury                CSI-NI                 21.61             
 23 Varieur, Bobby            SR Manhattan-MR           21.67             
 24 Camp, Caleb E             FR Marist College-MR      21.68             
 24 Ferraro, Tyler D          SR Marist College-MR      21.68             
 26 Dupres, Abel              SO Lightning-MR           21.70             
 26 Treanor, Dallan B         FR Manhattan-MR           21.70             
 28 Lombardi, Alexander M     JR Marist College-MR      21.72             
 29 Kingston, Yohancey        SR Saint Peter's-NJ       21.73             
 30 Zheng, Evan T             FR HARV-NE                21.75             
 31 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR      21.76             
 32 Sundel, Blake A           SO HARV-NE                21.80             
 33 Doll, Trevor I            SO UMBC                   21.81             
 34 Flynn, Ryan P             SR Bearcats-MR            21.83             
 35 Bryan, Shawn              SR NJIT-NJ                21.84             
 36 Woodhead, Bryan P         SO Old Westbury-MR        21.85             
 37 Livingstone, Gareth       SO Terriers-MR            21.86             
 38 Nangle, JT T              FR Bucknell Univers-MA    21.87             
 39 Graf, Alex J              SO Regis College-NE       21.94             
 40 Kim, Kenny L              SR Bearcats-MR            21.95             
 41 Ruddy, Mickey F           SR Manhattan-MR           21.96             
 42 Klages, Ryan              SO Manhattan-MR           22.01             
 43 Hassan, Ali               SR Saint Peter's-NJ       22.11             
 44 Sonstrom, Colin R         FR RWU-NE                 22.18             
 45 Kinnon, Shane D           FR Maine-NE               22.21             
 46 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara-NI             22.22             
 47 Strickland, Evan L        SO Cabrini-MA             22.23             
 47 Pisano, Anthony J         SO Marywood-MA            22.23             
 47 Scire, Michael            SR Manhattan-MR           22.23             
 50 Pepaj, Jon                SO Terriers-MR            22.35             
 51 Orlando, Michael          JR Terriers-MR            22.38             
 52 Hsu, Darwin *             FR HARV-NE                22.46             
 52 Peralta, Ramon            SO Lightning-MR           22.46             
 52 Jacques, Phillip N        SR RWU-NE                 22.46             
 55 Chang, James              JR Bearcats-MR            22.51             
 56 Adams, Daniel             FR Marywood-MA            22.54             
 57 Lehman, Brandon A         JR RWU-NE                 22.58             
 58 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara-NI             22.66             
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matyas, Melinda B         SR BU Swimming-NE        253.90     259.50   20  
  2 Bean, Katie G             SO UMBC                  238.70     259.45   17  
  3 Tobias, Kimberly A        SO Marist College-MR     211.90     251.10   16  
  4 Boyle, Tara N             SO Bucknell Univers-MA   224.95     245.10   15  
  5 Glincman, Chelsea K       JR BU Swimming-NE        231.30     238.90   14  
  6 Capossela, Kara A         JR Maine-NE              227.45     228.80   13  
  7 Pelletier, Ellen          SR New Hampshire-NE      211.05     228.00   12  
  8 Masclans, Luisa           FR Harvard-NE            210.30     186.40   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Eliazar, Chelaine A       SR Marist College-MR     207.95               9  
 10 Diotalevi, Renata M       FR Marist College-MR     195.20               7  
 11 Bolle, Lisa               SR Bucknell Univers-MA   190.85               6  
 12 Darelius, Corinna B       FR UMBC                  189.05               5  
 13 Robertson, Kim A          SO BING                  184.20               4  
 14 Dalphond, Samantha O      FR CSC-NE                184.05               3  
 15 Zahka, Nikki              SO New Hampshire-NE      173.50               2  
 16 Billerbeck, Emma C        FR Rider University-NJ   171.40               1  
 17 Weiner, Lauren M          JR Marist College-MR     155.35             
 18 Bonus, Kyle L             SO New Hampshire-NE      133.05             
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:49.06    3:49.34   40  
     1) Zebrowski, Kara L SR            2) Garreau, Elizabeth K FR        
     3) Kenney, Katherine M SO          4) Savage, Alexsa P SO            
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:51.32    3:49.41   34  
     1) Conard, Kate E SR               2) Larkin, Kaitlyn C SR           
     3) Miles, Emily R JR               4) Arciello, Madeline B JR        
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:51.67    3:50.04   32  
     1) Brennan, Jen A JR               2) Henderson, Ashley L FR         
     3) Porcellio, Liz SR               4) Perry, Lauren M SO             
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             3:54.17    3:52.27   30  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR            2) Young, Katie A FR              
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        4) Thach, Amanda K SO             
  5 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        3:54.18    3:52.99   28  
     1) Schulkin, Danielle JR           2) Krueger, Kyle G JR             
     3) Hsu, Connie M FR                4) Wang, Oriana FR                
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:57.57    3:56.96   26  
     1) Oswald, Addie E SR              2) Shelley, Taylor L FR           
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A SR            4) Andrews, Katlyn M SR           
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:58.11    3:58.06   24  
     1) Mellish, Courtney A JR          2) Smrcina, Erica E JR            
     3) Sharp, Taylor C FR              4) Bayer, Tayler B FR             
 -- Niagara University-NI  'A'                        4:03.29         DQ  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) Jackson, Lindsey SR            
     3) Harrington, Ashley JR           4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
B - Final
  9 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 4:04.60    4:03.72   18  
     1) Kazaba, Katherine L FR          2) Hew, Chelcee G JR              
     3) Elliott, Kirsty E FR            4) Morrison, Mairi A SR           
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            4:12.97    4:12.61   14  
     1) Lee, Rose M FR                  2) Sung, Julia JR                 
     3) Martinez, Adrianna FR           4) Lubrino, Alyssa SR             
Preliminaries
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 4:12.00             
     1) Mercurio, Alana N SO            2) Martel, Hailey L FR            
     3) Marrington, Melissa a SR        4) Grandonico, Kristen D JR       
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'L'                           DQ          X   
     1) Shroyer, Jackie P SO            2) Gautieri, Gina M SO            
     3) Schroeder, Sydney E SO          4) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR         
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:22.82    3:16.73   40  
     1) Stuewe, Connor R SO             2) Caballero, Mario SO            
     3) Bach, Ryan T SO                 4) Vazquez, Andy SO               
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:21.91    3:17.67   34  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         2) Swallow, Matt S JR             
     3) Ngan, Alex K SO                 4) Tan, Dan JR                    
  3 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                   3:24.66    3:19.20   32  
     1) Monteiro, Facu SR               2) Bilonic, Lovro SR              
     3) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR           4) Jimenez, Peter SR              
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             3:26.18    3:19.56   30  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J JR       2) Feeney, Andrew K SR            
     3) Draves, Billy A SO              4) Bagent, Sean SR                
  5 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                    3:22.74    3:19.79   28  
     1) Pretto, Jack A JR               2) Wurzbacher, Owen M SR          
     3) Cutter, Ryan C SR               4) Brophy, Will A JR              
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:25.53    3:23.15   26  
     1) Rappaport, Will L FR            2) Treat, Christian A SR          
     3) Nicholson, Mike R JR            4) Wallace, Danny P JR            
  7 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         3:29.26    3:30.17   24  
     1) Neuendorf, Lance FR             2) Mackay, Mike W SO              
     3) Sweeney, PJ JR                  4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:30.01         DQ  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas R JR         2) Vandermolen, Nicholas A SO     
     3) Ruddy, Jason P SO               4) Spitzer, John R SO             
B - Final
  9 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        3:34.04    3:27.86   18  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Roycroft, Carl SO              
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
 10 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       3:31.38    3:29.09   14  
     1) Neuendorf, Reed L JR            2) Kent, Dylan D SR               
     3) Tracy, Mark C SO                4) Keane, Brian M JR              
 11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:38.42    3:32.49   12  
     1) England, Matt B FR              2) Fahey, Ryan A SO               
     3) Dwyer, Cameron J FR             4) Kinnon, Shane D FR             
 12 Lehman College-MR  'A'                            3:35.77    3:33.83   10  
     1) Peralta, Ramon SO               2) Preda, Anthony I FR            
     3) Dupres, Abel SO                 4) Srdanovic, Ivan JR             
 13 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'              3:37.79    3:36.94    8  
     1) Stefan, JT SO                   2) Seffrin, Richard FR            
     3) Popov, Dennis FR                4) Capozzola, Brian FR            
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                       3:41.20         DQ  
     1) Shanahan, Brian FR              2) Brown, Christopher J JR        
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Adams, Daniel FR               
 -- St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       3:41.18         DQ  
     1) Veazey, Liam FR                 2) Klingener, Corey SO            
     3) Livingstone, Gareth SO          4) Christerson, Jakob N SO        
 -- Baruch College-MR  'A'                            3:36.38         DQ  
     1) Lau, Jacky FR                   2) Hla, Jonathan FR               
     3) Kim, Kenny L SR                 4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
Preliminaries
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 3:34.35             
     1) Jacques, Phillip N SR           2) Thurston, Eric D JR            
     3) Hancock, James A SR             4) Sonstrom, Colin R FR           
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                    3:30.78         X   
     1) Zheng, Eric B SO                2) Marks, Jonathan A SO           
     3) Masuda, Kei K SO                4) Sundel, Blake A SO             
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       3:30.86         X   
     1) Nangle, JT T FR                 2) Perley, Tim J SO               
     3) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        4) Stevens, Matt D SR             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Boston University                 240.5   2. Bucknell University               143.5
  3. Marist College Swimming/Diving      135   4. New Hampshire, University of        121
  5. Harvard University                   88   6. Maine, University of, Orono          78
  7. Naval Academy                        75   8. C.W. Post                            56
  9. Rider University                     53  10. Umbc Swimming & Diving               46
 11. Baruch College                       28  12. Niagara University                   24
 13. Brown University                     17  14. Colby-Sawyer College Chargers        15
 15. Roger Williams University            10  16. Manhattan College                     8
 17. Marywood University                   6  18. University of New England             4
 18. Binghamton University                 4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Boston University                   191   2. Naval Academy                       162
  3. Harvard Men's Swimming              149   3. Columbia University                 149
  5. Bucknell University                 108   6. Umbc Swimming & Diving               96
  7. Marist College Swimming/Diving       77   8. Rider University                     51
  9. Manhattan College                    42  10. Saint Peters University              41
 11. Niagara University                   33  12. New Jersey Institute of Tech         29
 13. Baruch College                       14  14. Maine, University of, Orono          12
 15. St. Francis College                  10  15. Lehman College                       10
 17. Roger Williams University             8