Licensed to Harvard University - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/2/2013 08:58 PM
     2013 ECAC Swimming & Diving Open Championship - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Kimberly A        SO Marist College-MR     222.05     254.70   20  
  2 Bean, Katie G             SO UMBC                  248.90     250.35   17  
  3 Glincman, Chelsea K       JR BU Swimming-NE        217.50     245.25   16  
  4 Matyas, Melinda B         SR BU Swimming-NE        239.00     242.07   15  
  5 Eliazar, Chelaine A       SR Marist College-MR     242.55     241.38   14  
  6 Boyle, Tara N             SO Bucknell Univers-MA   242.80     239.13   13  
  7 Darelius, Corinna B       FR UMBC                  228.15     234.96   12  
  8 Diotalevi, Renata M       FR Marist College-MR     222.35     201.93   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Capossela, Kara A         JR Maine-NE              217.10               9  
 10 Masclans, Luisa           FR Harvard-NE            212.70               7  
 11 Robertson, Kim A          SO BING                  205.85               6  
 12 Pelletier, Ellen          SR New Hampshire-NE      204.00               5  
 13 Zahka, Nikki              SO New Hampshire-NE      197.35               4  
 14 Bolle, Lisa               SR Bucknell Univers-MA   187.55               3  
 15 Weiner, Lauren M          JR Marist College-MR     186.25               2  
 16 Billerbeck, Emma C        FR Rider University-NJ   176.50               1  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:46.72    1:44.15   40  
                  26.59       56.08 (29.49)     1:20.89 (24.81)     1:44.15 (23.26)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:46.54    1:45.53   34  
                  27.01       56.69 (29.68)     1:22.00 (25.31)     1:45.53 (23.53)
  3 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        1:48.71    1:46.93   32  
                  27.53       58.01 (30.48)     1:23.58 (25.57)     1:46.93 (23.35)
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:48.76    1:47.19   30  
                  27.92       57.99 (30.07)     1:23.35 (25.36)     1:47.19 (23.84)
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:48.13    1:47.34   28  
                  27.62       57.72 (30.10)     1:23.16 (25.44)     1:47.34 (24.18)
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:48.79    1:48.34   26  
                  27.66       58.32 (30.66)     1:24.61 (26.29)     1:48.34 (23.73)
  7 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 1:51.68    1:51.17   24  
                  28.83       59.36 (30.53)     1:26.19 (26.83)     1:51.17 (24.98)
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:52.37    1:51.87   22  
                  28.60     1:01.10 (32.50)     1:28.06 (26.96)     1:51.87 (23.81)
B - Final
  9 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            1:54.07    1:52.98   18  
                  28.96       59.42 (30.46)     1:27.63 (28.21)     1:52.98 (25.35)
 10 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         1:53.95    1:54.38   14  
                  29.45     1:00.93 (31.48)     1:28.68 (27.75)     1:54.38 (25.70)
 11 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'             1:55.04    1:54.61   12  
                  29.83     1:01.68 (31.85)     1:30.07 (28.39)     1:54.61 (24.54)
Preliminaries
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:53.19             
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:52.15         X   
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                   DQ              
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                           DQ              
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                    1:31.91    1:30.20   40  
                  22.63       48.40 (25.77)     1:10.46 (22.06)     1:30.20 (19.74)
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:31.81    1:30.54   34  
                  22.81       48.37 (25.56)     1:10.30 (21.93)     1:30.54 (20.24)
  3 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                   1:32.74    1:31.19   32  
                  24.33       48.62 (24.29)     1:10.70 (22.08)     1:31.19 (20.49)
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:31.78    1:31.36   30  
                  23.88       49.63 (25.75)     1:11.72 (22.09)     1:31.36 (19.64)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:33.22    1:31.59   28  
                  23.41       49.11 (25.70)     1:10.77 (21.66)     1:31.59 (20.82)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:33.68    1:33.92   26  
                  24.95       50.21 (25.26)     1:12.84 (22.63)     1:33.92 (21.08)
  7 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:35.29    1:34.28   24  
                  23.49       49.72 (26.23)     1:12.62 (22.90)     1:34.28 (21.66)
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         1:35.54    1:35.76   22  
                  24.79       50.43 (25.64)     1:14.16 (23.73)     1:35.76 (21.60)
B - Final
  9 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       1:36.62    1:35.74   18  
                  25.49       51.93 (26.44)     1:14.79 (22.86)     1:35.74 (20.95)
 10 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:41.02    1:36.43   14  
                  23.61       51.35 (27.74)     1:15.06 (23.71)     1:36.43 (21.37)
 11 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:37.50    1:36.90   12  
                  25.09       52.14 (27.05)     1:15.52 (23.38)     1:36.90 (21.38)
 12 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            1:37.90    1:37.19   10  
                  25.35       52.99 (27.64)     1:16.10 (23.11)     1:37.19 (21.09)
 13 Lehman College-MR  'A'                            1:37.81    1:37.25    8  
                  25.25       51.74 (26.49)     1:14.63 (22.89)     1:37.25 (22.62)
 14 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:40.06    1:39.69    6  
                  25.74       54.32 (28.58)     1:18.25 (23.93)     1:39.69 (21.44)
 15 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'              1:39.84    1:40.10    4  
                  27.28       54.98 (27.70)     1:18.89 (23.91)     1:40.10 (21.21)
 16 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       1:40.93    1:40.86    2  
                  26.34       55.20 (28.86)     1:18.92 (23.72)     1:40.86 (21.94)
Preliminaries
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:36.78             
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                    1:37.75         X   
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:37.81         X   
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                DQ              
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Katie               SO New Hampshire-NE     4:13.68    4:11.18   20  
                  27.27       58.77 (31.50)     1:30.59 (31.82)     2:01.98 (31.39)
        2:36.87 (34.89)     3:11.47 (34.60)     3:41.84 (30.37)     4:11.18 (29.34)
  2 Radin, Katie A            SR BU Swimming-NE       4:23.31    4:20.02   17  
                  28.35     1:00.91 (32.56)     1:33.12 (32.21)     2:05.34 (32.22)
        2:43.23 (37.89)     3:21.08 (37.85)     3:51.33 (30.25)     4:20.02 (28.69)
  3 Spencer, Mika             FR BU Swimming-NE       4:26.18    4:23.76   16  
                  28.14     1:00.25 (32.11)     1:32.84 (32.59)     2:05.73 (32.89)
        2:45.10 (39.37)     3:24.72 (39.62)     3:54.68 (29.96)     4:23.76 (29.08)
  4 Hsu, Connie M             FR Harvard-NE           4:26.81    4:24.76   15  
                  27.53       58.47 (30.94)     1:31.32 (32.85)     2:03.90 (32.58)
        2:43.35 (39.45)     3:23.51 (40.16)     3:54.78 (31.27)     4:24.76 (29.98)
  5 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:24.31    4:24.90   14  
                  28.08     1:00.33 (32.25)     1:34.64 (34.31)     2:07.65 (33.01)
        2:46.78 (39.13)     3:26.02 (39.24)     3:55.86 (29.84)     4:24.90 (29.04)
  6 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR Navy-MD              4:31.93    4:32.50   13  
                  28.61     1:01.84 (33.23)     1:35.21 (33.37)     2:08.35 (33.14)
        2:49.01 (40.66)     3:29.96 (40.95)     4:02.03 (32.07)     4:32.50 (30.47)
  7 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR    4:31.68    4:35.31   12  
                  28.08       59.75 (31.67)     1:33.15 (33.40)     2:06.63 (33.48)
        2:47.84 (41.21)     3:30.05 (42.21)     4:02.99 (32.94)     4:35.31 (32.32)
  8 Hughes, Livvy M           FR BU Swimming-NE       4:37.21    4:39.62   11  
                  29.17     1:02.29 (33.12)     1:38.18 (35.89)     2:13.92 (35.74)
        2:54.61 (40.69)     3:35.36 (40.75)     4:08.07 (32.71)     4:39.62 (31.55)
B - Final
  9 Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:37.34    4:36.35    9  
                  29.84     1:03.64 (33.80)     1:38.19 (34.55)     2:12.68 (34.49)
        2:52.55 (39.87)     3:33.18 (40.63)     4:05.38 (32.20)     4:36.35 (30.97)
 10 Frith, Ashley M           SO Brown-NE             4:39.01    4:36.94    7  
                  29.68     1:03.61 (33.93)     1:39.35 (35.74)     2:14.41 (35.06)
        2:54.75 (40.34)     3:35.39 (40.64)     4:06.52 (31.13)     4:36.94 (30.42)
 11 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara-NI           4:44.97    4:40.57    6  
                  29.83     1:04.69 (34.86)     1:40.94 (36.25)     2:16.94 (36.00)
        2:57.29 (40.35)     3:37.24 (39.95)     4:09.38 (32.14)     4:40.57 (31.19)
 12 Petrelis, Christina       FR Saint Peter's-NJ     4:43.05    4:43.03    5  
                  29.95     1:04.09 (34.14)     1:39.95 (35.86)     2:15.42 (35.47)
        2:57.08 (41.66)     3:39.29 (42.21)     4:11.66 (32.37)     4:43.03 (31.37)
 13 Mullaney, Megan G         JR Rider University-NJ  4:44.43    4:43.94    4  
                  29.75     1:03.15 (33.40)     1:41.06 (37.91)     2:17.69 (36.63)
        2:57.68 (39.99)     3:38.42 (40.74)     4:11.85 (33.43)     4:43.94 (32.09)
 14 Elliott, Kirsty E         FR Post-MR              4:46.61    4:45.99    3  
                  30.65     1:04.93 (34.28)     1:40.63 (35.70)     2:15.63 (35.00)
        2:57.46 (41.83)     3:40.83 (43.37)     4:14.32 (33.49)     4:45.99 (31.67)
 15 Idman, Becky              FR Maine-NE             4:50.27    4:49.08    2  
                  29.69     1:04.51 (34.82)     1:39.91 (35.40)     2:14.97 (35.06)
        2:58.99 (44.02)     3:43.42 (44.43)     4:16.53 (33.11)     4:49.08 (32.55)
 16 Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR    4:53.97    4:51.34    1  
                  31.05     1:06.62 (35.57)     1:41.41 (34.79)     2:15.82 (34.41)
        3:00.43 (44.61)     3:45.17 (44.74)     4:18.61 (33.44)     4:51.34 (32.73)
Preliminaries
 17 Paterson, Katie           JR Marywood-MA          4:58.81             
 -- Mellish, Courtney A       JR Maine-NE                 DQ              
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doles, Robert W           FR HARV-NE              4:00.08    3:57.14   20  
                  24.63       52.91 (28.28)     1:23.58 (30.67)     1:54.08 (30.50)
        2:27.56 (33.48)     3:01.41 (33.85)     3:29.60 (28.19)     3:57.14 (27.54)
  2 Astashinsky, Nik A        JR BU Swimming-NE       3:59.91    3:57.81   17  
                  25.57       55.20 (29.63)     1:25.23 (30.03)     1:54.51 (29.28)
        2:29.37 (34.86)     3:03.69 (34.32)     3:31.38 (27.69)     3:57.81 (26.43)
  3 Dunkle, Sam G             SO Columbia-MR          3:59.72    3:58.67   16  
                  24.98       53.35 (28.37)     1:24.02 (30.67)     1:54.01 (29.99)
        2:28.76 (34.75)     3:03.42 (34.66)     3:31.82 (28.40)     3:58.67 (26.85)
  4 Pokornowski, Alec J       SO BU Swimming-NE       4:01.95    3:59.04   15  
                  24.84       53.17 (28.33)     1:24.04 (30.87)     1:54.15 (30.11)
        2:29.42 (35.27)     3:04.98 (35.56)     3:32.17 (27.19)     3:59.04 (26.87)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR    4:00.72    3:59.40   14  
                  25.52       54.20 (28.68)     1:25.68 (31.48)     1:56.26 (30.58)
        2:30.16 (33.90)     3:04.33 (34.17)     3:32.50 (28.17)     3:59.40 (26.90)
  6 Cridland, Tanner K        FR BU Swimming-NE       4:01.02    4:01.28   13  
                  25.40       54.51 (29.11)     1:25.13 (30.62)     1:54.92 (29.79)
        2:30.02 (35.10)     3:06.11 (36.09)     3:33.91 (27.80)     4:01.28 (27.37)
  7 Anderson, Knox K          JR BU Swimming-NE       4:03.05    4:01.41   12  
                  25.80       55.04 (29.24)     1:26.04 (31.00)     1:55.54 (29.50)
        2:29.43 (33.89)     3:04.28 (34.85)     3:33.69 (29.41)     4:01.41 (27.72)
  8 Santoro, John G           FR Columbia-MR          4:00.28    4:02.22   11  
                  25.54       55.28 (29.74)     1:25.81 (30.53)     1:57.30 (31.49)
        2:31.02 (33.72)     3:05.16 (34.14)     3:33.98 (28.82)     4:02.22 (28.24)
B - Final
  9 Chen, Ronald              FR Columbia-MR          4:04.46    4:00.25    9  
                  25.41       54.82 (29.41)     1:25.68 (30.86)     1:55.90 (30.22)
        2:29.87 (33.97)     3:04.19 (34.32)     3:33.09 (28.90)     4:00.25 (27.16)
 10 Pate, Wesley R            JR BU Swimming-NE       4:03.63    4:02.47    7  
                  25.43       54.85 (29.42)     1:25.60 (30.75)     1:54.95 (29.35)
        2:30.16 (35.21)     3:05.61 (35.45)     3:34.58 (28.97)     4:02.47 (27.89)
 11 Peribonio, Michael        JR Navy-MD              4:04.30    4:02.48    6  
                  25.58       54.75 (29.17)     1:25.53 (30.78)     1:55.54 (30.01)
        2:31.24 (35.70)     3:07.59 (36.35)     3:35.93 (28.34)     4:02.48 (26.55)
 12 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:05.38    4:04.29    5  
                  25.71       55.57 (29.86)     1:26.63 (31.06)     1:57.64 (31.01)
        2:32.66 (35.02)     3:08.44 (35.78)     3:36.77 (28.33)     4:04.29 (27.52)
 13 Seffrin, Richard          FR NJIT-NJ              4:07.34    4:08.77    4  
                  25.93       55.74 (29.81)     1:29.78 (34.04)     2:02.49 (32.71)
        2:36.45 (33.96)     3:10.99 (34.54)     3:40.77 (29.78)     4:08.77 (28.00)
 14 Kent, Dylan D             SR UMBC                 4:08.73    4:08.98    3  
                  26.52       56.93 (30.41)     1:28.91 (31.98)     2:00.33 (31.42)
        2:35.56 (35.23)     3:11.59 (36.03)     3:41.22 (29.63)     4:08.98 (27.76)
 15 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE             4:09.73    4:10.09    2  
                  26.12       56.12 (30.00)     1:27.88 (31.76)     1:59.41 (31.53)
        2:35.92 (36.51)     3:12.47 (36.55)     3:41.95 (29.48)     4:10.09 (28.14)
 16 Shanley, Jeff P           FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:08.26    4:11.09    1  
                  25.84       56.14 (30.30)     1:28.36 (32.22)     1:59.92 (31.56)
        2:37.78 (37.86)     3:15.44 (37.66)     3:43.92 (28.48)     4:11.09 (27.17)
Preliminaries
 17 Shannon, Brian T          SR Marist College-MR    4:11.81             
 18 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR    4:12.11             
 19 Mays, Bryson E            FR Navy-MD              4:12.60             
 20 McNally, Adam                Wpi Engineers-NE     4:14.37             
 21 Nyaradi, Chris            FR Navy-MD              4:15.24             
 22 Williams, Brent M         JR Maine-NE             4:17.42             
 23 Reed, Andrew              JR Terriers-MR          4:18.74             
 24 Nowack, Samuel C          SR Marist College-MR    4:19.44             
 25 Veazey, Liam              FR Terriers-MR          4:20.71             
 26 Meany, Rj J               SO Manhattan-MR         4:28.91             
 -- Lim, Leo W                FR HARV-NE                              X   
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jenni J          JR New Hampshire-NE       55.13      53.41   20  
                  25.32       53.41 (28.09)                                        
  2 Schulkin, Danielle        JR Harvard-NE             56.10      55.68   17  
                  26.46       55.68 (29.22)                                        
  3 McCandless, Lauren M      JR New Hampshire-NE       55.87      55.74   16  
                  26.71       55.74 (29.03)                                        
  4 Darmody, Kellie A         SR Navy-MD                56.25      56.00   15  
                  26.15       56.00 (29.85)                                        
  5 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell Univers-MA    56.41      56.53   14  
                  26.78       56.53 (29.75)                                        
  6 Kenney, Katherine M       SO BU Swimming-NE         56.58      56.59   13  
                  26.24       56.59 (30.35)                                        
  7 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell Univers-MA    56.79      56.93   12  
                  26.54       56.93 (30.39)                                        
  8 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE         56.23      56.98   11  
                  26.66       56.98 (30.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE               56.86      55.63    9  
                  25.88       55.63 (29.75)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Kelly A         SR Rider University-NJ    57.41      56.73    7  
                  26.90       56.73 (29.83)                                        
 11 Suffel, Megan F           SO New Hampshire-NE       57.20      57.06    6  
                  27.00       57.06 (30.06)                                        
 12 Plunkett, Anna C          SR UMBC                   57.14      57.22    5  
                  26.86       57.22 (30.36)                                        
 13 Simpson, Cece R           FR BU Swimming-NE         57.33      57.57    4  
                  27.13       57.57 (30.44)                                        
 14 Jordan, Maggie A          FR Brown-NE               57.36      57.87    3  
                  26.53       57.87 (31.34)                                        
 15 Miles, Emily R            JR Marist College-MR      57.38      57.91    2  
                  26.90       57.91 (31.01)                                        
 16 Visser, Avery G           SO BU Swimming-NE         57.33      58.40    1  
                  26.89       58.40 (31.51)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR      57.63             
 18 Sharp, Taylor C           FR Maine-NE               57.73             
 19 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell Univers-MA    57.82             
 19 Decisneros, Cristina M    JR Saint Peter's-NJ       57.82             
 21 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard-NE             57.88             
 22 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell Univers-MA    58.59             
 23 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR Navy-MD                58.66             
 24 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard-NE             58.68             
 25 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara-NI             58.69             
 26 Boughton, Melissa D       SO Navy-MD                58.83             
 27 Fineman, Melissa S        FR Brown-NE               58.92             
 28 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE               59.05             
 29 Morrison, Mairi A         SR Post-MR                59.47             
 30 Lundgren, Alexandra K     SO Navy-MD                59.76             
 31 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       FR Rider University-NJ    59.80             
 32 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell Univers-MA    59.86             
 33 Coccaro, Claudia C        FR BING                 1:00.47             
 34 Schuermann, Kerry         SO Manhattan-MR         1:00.55             
 35 Westcott, Erin M          FR Rider University-NJ  1:01.02             
 36 Harrington, Ashley        JR Niagara-NI           1:01.13             
 37 Truskot, Sarah J          SO Navy-MD              1:01.22             
 38 Raccioppi, Paige          FR Manhattan-MR         1:01.48             
 39 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.63             
 40 DeAngelo, Sara R          FR UNE                  1:01.86             
 41 Mercurio, Alana N         SO RWU-NE               1:02.22             
 42 Marrington, Melissa a     SR RWU-NE               1:02.27             
 43 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.78             
 44 Skaggs, Nicole L          FR Navy-MD              1:03.80             
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ngan, Alex K              SO Columbia-MR            49.40      48.39   20  
                  22.44       48.39 (25.95)                                        
  2 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ       49.07      48.74   17  
                  23.03       48.74 (25.71)                                        
  3 Draves, Billy A           SO Navy-MD                49.39      48.88   16  
                  22.68       48.88 (26.20)                                        
  4 Bach, Ryan T              SO BU Swimming-NE         49.68      49.27   15  
                  22.92       49.27 (26.35)                                        
  5 Funk, Brandon M           SO BU Swimming-NE         49.39      49.34   14  
                  23.22       49.34 (26.12)                                        
  6 Cutter, Ryan C            SR HARV-NE                49.62      49.43   13  
                  23.50       49.43 (25.93)                                        
  7 Kaei, Lauri               SO UMBC                   49.58      49.82   12  
                  23.38       49.82 (26.44)                                        
  8 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR      49.73      50.18   11  
                  23.65       50.18 (26.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pretto, Jack A            JR HARV-NE                49.87      48.98    9  
                  23.07       48.98 (25.91)                                        
 10 De Waal, Pierre R         SR UMBC                   49.74      50.03    7  
                  23.51       50.03 (26.52)                                        
 11 Fry, Ben P                FR Navy-MD                50.94      50.29    6  
                  22.86       50.29 (27.43)                                        
 12 Quinn, Danny C            SR Navy-MD                50.74      50.53    5  
                  23.60       50.53 (26.93)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell Univers-MA    50.31      50.57    4  
                  23.85       50.57 (26.72)                                        
 14 Marks, Jonathan A         SO HARV-NE                51.04      51.03    3  
                  23.63       51.03 (27.40)                                        
 15 Tracy, Mark C             SO UMBC                   51.07      51.04    1.5
                  23.86       51.04 (27.18)                                        
 15 O'Neal, Pat G             JR BU Swimming-NE         50.95      51.04    1.5
                  23.42       51.04 (27.62)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Zimarev, Yury                CSI-NI                 50.43             
 18 Sweeney, Brian F          JR Navy-MD                51.21             
 19 Bagent, Sean              SR Navy-MD                51.33             
 20 Veith, Mitch w            SO Columbia-MR            51.74             
 21 Livingstone, Gareth       SO Terriers-MR            51.84             
 22 Grosman, Kyle F           SR Rider University-NJ    51.89             
 23 Sundel, Blake A           SO HARV-NE                51.96             
 24 Mitchell, Matt M          SR Rider University-NJ    52.16             
 25 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara-NI             52.17             
 26 Kupke, Linc M             SO BU Swimming-NE         52.33             
 27 Kim, Kenny L              SR Bearcats-MR            52.39             
 28 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara-NI             52.46             
 29 Crane, Kingsley K         FR Columbia-MR            52.52             
 30 Davitt, Mike G            SR Bucknell Univers-MA    52.68             
 30 Doll, Trevor I            SO UMBC                   52.68             
 32 Masuda, Kei K             SO HARV-NE                52.84             
 33 Dupres, Abel              SO Lightning-MR           52.89             
 34 Wood, Andrew W            JR Columbia-MR            52.99             
 35 Strickland, Evan L        SO Cabrini-MA             53.10             
 36 Gaynor, Daniel F          SR Marist College-MR      53.12             
 37 England, Matt B           FR Maine-NE               53.20             
 37 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara-NI             53.20             
 39 Jew, Eddie W              JR Bucknell Univers-MA    53.27             
 40 Kingston, Yohancey        SR Saint Peter's-NJ       53.46             
 41 Brown, Rene               JR Terriers-MR            53.47             
 42 Pepaj, Jon                SO Terriers-MR            53.49             
 43 Weimer, Barry Q           FR UMBC                   53.55             
 44 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.63             
 45 Popov, Dennis             FR NJIT-NJ                53.66             
 46 Fineman, Richard A        SR Columbia-MR            53.71             
 47 McCarthy, Brendan M       SO Marist College-MR      53.78             
 48 Nowack, Samuel C          SR Marist College-MR      54.20             
 49 Ruddy, Mickey F           SR Manhattan-MR           54.43             
 50 Widenor, Ryan             SR Marywood-MA            54.59             
 51 Isaacs, Scott             SO Manhattan-MR           55.13             
 51 Hancock, James A          SR RWU-NE                 55.13             
 53 Chang, James              JR Bearcats-MR            55.89             
 -- Charles-Funk, Johnny F    SR Rider University-NJ                      
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Kendra M           JR BU Swimming-NE       1:50.28    1:50.03   20  
                  25.70       53.50 (27.80)     1:21.71 (28.21)     1:50.03 (28.32)
  2 Fay, Amy E                SR UMBC                 1:51.02    1:51.15   17  
                  26.01       54.04 (28.03)     1:22.50 (28.46)     1:51.15 (28.65)
  3 Nasson, Stephanie A       FR BU Swimming-NE       1:51.85    1:51.24   16  
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)     1:23.32 (28.38)     1:51.24 (27.92)
  4 Morales, Allison C        FR New Hampshire-NE     1:52.53    1:51.46   15  
                  26.06       54.32 (28.26)     1:22.74 (28.42)     1:51.46 (28.72)
  5 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR    1:52.31    1:51.79   14  
                  26.39       54.96 (28.57)     1:23.87 (28.91)     1:51.79 (27.92)
  6 Morales, Adria C          SO New Hampshire-NE     1:52.05    1:51.90   13  
                  26.36       54.85 (28.49)     1:23.54 (28.69)     1:51.90 (28.36)
  7 Savage, Alexsa P          SO BU Swimming-NE       1:52.94    1:52.28   12  
                  26.19       54.86 (28.67)     1:23.46 (28.60)     1:52.28 (28.82)
  8 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR    1:52.42    1:52.39   11  
                  26.85       55.07 (28.22)     1:23.76 (28.69)     1:52.39 (28.63)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard-NE           1:53.10    1:51.50    9  
                  26.15       54.28 (28.13)     1:22.84 (28.56)     1:51.50 (28.66)
 10 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR    1:54.48    1:52.46    7  
                  26.23       54.56 (28.33)     1:23.56 (29.00)     1:52.46 (28.90)
 11 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.11    1:52.59    6  
                  26.24       54.45 (28.21)     1:23.24 (28.79)     1:52.59 (29.35)
 12 Thach, Amanda K           SO Navy-MD              1:53.19    1:52.98    4.5
                  26.56       55.12 (28.56)     1:24.01 (28.89)     1:52.98 (28.97)
 12 Happ, Megan E             SR BU Swimming-NE       1:53.49    1:52.98    4.5
                  26.64       55.35 (28.71)     1:24.22 (28.87)     1:52.98 (28.76)
 14 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard-NE           1:53.18    1:53.90    3  
                  26.94       55.61 (28.67)     1:24.74 (29.13)     1:53.90 (29.16)
 15 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE             1:54.48    1:54.11    2  
                  27.10       55.86 (28.76)     1:24.99 (29.13)     1:54.11 (29.12)
 16 Reutzel, Megan L          FR Navy-MD              1:53.96    1:54.64    1  
                  26.69       55.64 (28.95)     1:25.26 (29.62)     1:54.64 (29.38)
Preliminaries
 17 Boughton, Melissa D       SO Navy-MD              1:55.38             
 18 Shroyer, Jackie P         SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.56             
 19 Nassif, Morgan E          FR Navy-MD              1:56.02             
 20 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:56.17             
 21 Byrne, Bernadette A       JR New Hampshire-NE     1:56.58             
 22 Veselovsky, Anna          FR BU Swimming-NE       1:57.00             
 23 Hedberg, Malin            SO Post-MR              1:57.11             
 24 Linden, Carmen E          SR Maine-NE             1:57.49             
 25 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard-NE           1:57.60             
 26 Toal, Shannon V           SO Marist College-MR    1:57.62             
 27 Mushtei, Anastasiia       FR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:57.66             
 28 Keefer, Katie A           JR New Hampshire-NE     1:57.78             
 29 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara-NI           1:57.81             
 30 Norrena, Angelica         SO Post-MR              1:58.10             
 31 Grimes, Meaghan L         JR BU Swimming-NE       1:58.19             
 32 Crimmins, Lauri A         SR BING                 1:58.24             
 33 Koukos, Alexandria K      FR Marist College-MR    1:58.35             
 34 Anderer, Stephanie L      SR Rider University-NJ  1:58.37             
 35 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO Navy-MD              1:58.41             
 36 Archer, Leanne Q          FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.55             
 37 Curley, Bridget E         FR Marist College-MR    1:58.60             
 38 Leonhard, Melanie         JR Rider University-NJ  1:58.90             
 39 Misiewicz, Carly J        SR Rider University-NJ  1:59.84             
 40 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    FR Maine-NE             2:01.42             
 41 Delehanty, Courtney M     SO Post-MR              2:02.01             
 42 Davidson, Katie E         SR Navy-MD              2:05.90             
 -- Kazaba, Katherine L       FR Post-MR                                  
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                 1:38.66    1:37.47   20  
                  23.24       48.27 (25.03)     1:13.43 (25.16)     1:37.47 (24.04)
  2 Vazquez, Andy             SO BU Swimming-NE       1:38.92    1:38.98   17  
                  23.23       48.43 (25.20)     1:13.77 (25.34)     1:38.98 (25.21)
  3 Stinson, Nathan R         FR Navy-MD              1:40.45    1:39.51   16  
                  24.17       49.21 (25.04)     1:14.30 (25.09)     1:39.51 (25.21)
  4 Carey, Evan d             JR UMBC                 1:39.97    1:39.97   15  
                  23.83       49.36 (25.53)     1:14.70 (25.34)     1:39.97 (25.27)
  5 Tan, Dan                  JR Columbia-MR          1:41.08    1:40.46   14  
                  23.47       49.23 (25.76)     1:15.03 (25.80)     1:40.46 (25.43)
  6 Stoddard, Kevin           SO Navy-MD              1:40.85    1:40.59   13  
                  23.61       49.17 (25.56)     1:14.81 (25.64)     1:40.59 (25.78)
  7 Beutler, Joe T            FR Columbia-MR          1:40.93    1:40.92   12  
                  23.96       49.40 (25.44)     1:15.23 (25.83)     1:40.92 (25.69)
  8 Molloy, Brian C           SR Rider University-NJ  1:40.65    1:41.40   11  
                  23.65       49.26 (25.61)     1:15.18 (25.92)     1:41.40 (26.22)
B - Final
  9 Puchi, Cole W             SO BU Swimming-NE       1:41.47    1:41.26    9  
                  23.79       49.69 (25.90)     1:15.97 (26.28)     1:41.26 (25.29)
 10 Bomberger, Dain           SO Navy-MD              1:41.57    1:41.49    7  
                  23.21       49.33 (26.12)     1:15.57 (26.24)     1:41.49 (25.92)
 11 Bailey, John J            SO HARV-NE              1:41.42    1:41.95    6  
                  23.79       49.61 (25.82)     1:15.92 (26.31)     1:41.95 (26.03)
 12 Wallace, Danny P          JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:41.92    1:42.19    5  
                  23.78       49.72 (25.94)     1:15.87 (26.15)     1:42.19 (26.32)
 13 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:42.31    1:42.67    4  
                  23.95       49.88 (25.93)     1:16.54 (26.66)     1:42.67 (26.13)
 14 McGraw, Trey              JR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:42.24    1:42.96    3  
                  24.22       50.28 (26.06)     1:16.90 (26.62)     1:42.96 (26.06)
 15 Newhouse, Sean C          JR Rider University-NJ  1:41.72    1:42.98    2  
                  24.56       50.53 (25.97)     1:16.96 (26.43)     1:42.98 (26.02)
 16 Brophy, Will A            JR HARV-NE              1:42.29    1:43.73    1  
                  23.76       49.18 (25.42)     1:15.90 (26.72)     1:43.73 (27.83)
Preliminaries
 17 Sundquist, James C        JR BU Swimming-NE       1:42.60             
 18 Keane, Brian M            JR UMBC                 1:42.70             
 19 Zheng, Evan T             FR HARV-NE              1:42.83             
 20 Beatty, George G          SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:42.92             
 21 Mattingly, Tyler S        FR Columbia-MR          1:42.97             
 22 Neuendorf, Reed L         JR UMBC                 1:43.29             
 23 Capozzola, Brian          FR NJIT-NJ              1:43.46             
 24 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:43.54             
 25 Zheng, Eric B             SO HARV-NE              1:43.62             
 26 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:43.63             
 27 Bieda, Josef C            FR UMBC                 1:43.97             
 28 Yueh, Nathan J            JR Columbia-MR          1:44.17             
 29 Bouvier, Tim P            JR BU Swimming-NE       1:44.27             
 30 Christerson, Jakob N      SO Terriers-MR          1:44.32             
 31 Stang, Kevin P            JR UMBC                 1:44.38             
 32 Miller, Stephen J         SR Marist College-MR    1:44.56             
 33 Sweeney, PJ               JR Manhattan-MR         1:44.60             
 34 Boutte', DJ P             FR HARV-NE              1:44.69             
 35 Snyder, Reed R            SO HARV-NE              1:44.90             
 36 Drennen, William J        SO Marist College-MR    1:44.91             
 37 Downs, Travis A           JR HARV-NE              1:45.34             
 38 Gaynor, Daniel F          SR Marist College-MR    1:45.96             
 39 Kelley, Spencer C         SO Marist College-MR    1:46.22             
 40 Ragan, Timothy J          SR RWU-NE               1:46.25             
 41 Lombardi, Alexander M     JR Marist College-MR    1:46.50             
 42 Ferraro, Tyler D          SR Marist College-MR    1:46.56             
 43 McManus, Kevin P          SO Rider University-NJ  1:46.77             
 44 Srdanovic, Ivan           JR Lightning-MR         1:47.64             
 45 Beabout, Jason            FR Marywood-MA          1:48.36             
 46 Dwyer, Cameron J          FR Maine-NE             1:48.44             
 47 Fusco, Christopher        JR Manhattan-MR         1:48.47             
 48 Drori, Jonathan           FR NJIT-NJ              1:48.65             
 49 Klages, Ryan              SO Manhattan-MR         1:49.54             
 50 Fineman, Richard A        SR Columbia-MR          1:49.56             
 51 Spitzer, John R           SO Marist College-MR    1:51.04             
 52 Kaminske, Matthew R       SR HARV-NE              1:52.19             
 -- Cook, Nick J              JR Marist College-MR    1:45.58         X   
 -- Kammer, Riley R           SR BU Swimming-NE                       X   
 -- Nouser, Mohamed
          SO Rider University-NJ                      
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barron, Claire L          SR UMBC                 1:04.81    1:03.81   20  
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)                                        
  2 Zotter, Corinne T         SO BING                 1:05.10    1:04.02   17  
                  30.13     1:04.02 (33.89)                                        
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         FR Navy-MD              1:04.64    1:04.28   16  
                  30.26     1:04.28 (34.02)                                        
  4 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE             1:06.30    1:05.05   15  
                  30.73     1:05.05 (34.32)                                        
  5 Young, Katie A            FR Navy-MD              1:05.01    1:05.17   14  
                  30.90     1:05.17 (34.27)                                        
  6 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE       1:05.21    1:05.70   13  
                  30.76     1:05.70 (34.94)                                        
  7 Garreau, Elizabeth K      FR BU Swimming-NE       1:05.44    1:05.96   12  
                  30.65     1:05.96 (35.31)                                        
  8 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR    1:06.14    1:06.08   11  
                  31.00     1:06.08 (35.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:06.59    1:05.53    9  
                  31.09     1:05.53 (34.44)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE       1:06.43    1:05.68    7  
                  30.93     1:05.68 (34.75)                                        
 11 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard-NE           1:06.46    1:06.68    6  
                  31.29     1:06.68 (35.39)                                        
 12 Abbott, Jenn L            JR Navy-MD              1:06.44    1:06.76    5  
                  31.45     1:06.76 (35.31)                                        
 13 Oxley, Morgan G           SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:07.05    1:07.39    4  
                  31.26     1:07.39 (36.13)                                        
 14 Gwynn, Emily W            FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:07.24    1:07.55    3  
                  32.27     1:07.55 (35.28)                                        
 15 Doan, Kristine H          FR Navy-MD              1:07.08    1:07.57    2  
                  31.42     1:07.57 (36.15)                                        
 16 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE             1:06.83    1:07.58    1  
                  32.11     1:07.58 (35.47)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Shelley, Taylor L         FR Rider University-NJ  1:07.32             
 18 Caspersen, Bettina        FR New Hampshire-NE     1:07.46             
 19 Hew, Chelcee G            JR Post-MR              1:07.50             
 20 Hernandez, Monica A       FR Navy-MD              1:07.52             
 21 Sung, Julia               JR Bearcats-MR          1:08.22             
 22 Mathieu, Sammy N          FR Maine-NE             1:08.47             
 23 Gautieri, Gina M          SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:08.92             
 24 Sumner, Sarah A           SO Harvard-NE           1:09.19             
 25 Rasmussen, Brigitte       FR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:09.55             
 26 Rollando, Alyssa K        JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:09.58             
 27 Beardsworth, Heather P    JR RWU-NE               1:10.35             
 28 Martel, Hailey L          FR RWU-NE               1:10.42             
 29 Grant, Brianne               Manhattan-MR         1:10.47             
 30 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.94             
 -- Grandonico, Kristen D     JR RWU-NE                   DQ              
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bilonic, Lovro            SR Saint Peter's-NJ       53.49      54.07   20  
                  25.62       54.07 (28.45)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Peter            SR Saint Peter's-NJ       56.16      55.36   17  
                  25.71       55.36 (29.65)                                        
  3 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ       55.84      55.45   16  
                  26.11       55.45 (29.34)                                        
  4 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell Univers-MA    56.45      56.11   15  
                  26.12       56.11 (29.99)                                        
  5 Wood, Andrew W            JR Columbia-MR            56.70      56.15   14  
                  26.61       56.15 (29.54)                                        
  6 Phillips, Adam D          FR Rider University-NJ    56.40      56.27   13  
                  26.58       56.27 (29.69)                                        
  7 Caballero, Mario          SO BU Swimming-NE         56.32      56.30   12  
                  26.55       56.30 (29.75)                                        
  8 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell Univers-MA    56.75      56.92   11  
                  26.77       56.92 (30.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Watlington, Seth H        FR Navy-MD                57.50      56.65    9  
                  26.46       56.65 (30.19)                                        
 10 Thomas, Jeffrey L         JR BU Swimming-NE         57.53      56.73    7  
                  26.66       56.73 (30.07)                                        
 11 Young, Bill T             FR Navy-MD                57.01      56.80    6  
                  26.52       56.80 (30.28)                                        
 12 Hensen, Julien J          SR Rider University-NJ    56.91      56.83    5  
                  26.63       56.83 (30.20)                                        
 13 Wurzbacher, Owen M        SR HARV-NE                57.42      57.09    4  
                  26.60       57.09 (30.49)                                        
 14 Swallow, Matt S           JR Columbia-MR            57.07      57.15    3  
                  26.55       57.15 (30.60)                                        
 15 Feeney, Andrew K          SR Navy-MD                57.26      57.55    2  
                  26.73       57.55 (30.82)                                        
 16 Carroll, John W           FR UMBC                   57.48      57.72    1  
                  27.07       57.72 (30.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Tarasov, Andrey              CSI-NI                 57.34             
 18 Fortin, Ryan W            FR HARV-NE                57.88             
 19 Perley, Tim J             SO Bucknell Univers-MA    58.31             
 20 Daly, Dennis J            JR Manhattan-MR           58.34             
 21 Veith, Mitch w            SO Columbia-MR            58.54             
 22 Treanor, Dallan B         FR Manhattan-MR           58.65             
 23 Thurston, Eric D          JR RWU-NE                 59.18             
 24 Stevens, Matt D           SR Bucknell Univers-MA    59.23             
 25 Grosman, Kyle F           SR Rider University-NJ    59.29             
 26 Marks, Jonathan A         SO HARV-NE                59.38             
 27 Brother, Chas M           SO UMBC                   59.45             
 28 Preda, Anthony I          FR Lightning-MR           59.47             
 29 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   SO Marist College-MR      59.94             
 30 Sileo, Jimmy E            SR Rider University-NJ  1:00.19             
 31 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara-NI           1:00.58             
 32 Hla, Jonathan             FR Bearcats-MR          1:00.82             
 33 Etheridge, Ethan          FR ELMS-NE              1:00.85             
 34 Hsu, Darwin *             FR HARV-NE              1:01.20             
 35 Lowney, Phil P            SO Umass Dartmouth      1:03.36             
 36 Klingener, Corey          SO Terriers-MR          1:04.43             
 -- Mackay, Mike W            SO Manhattan-MR             DQ              
 -- Orlando, Michael          JR Terriers-MR                              
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           SR FORD-MR                53.75      53.56   20  
                  25.66       53.56 (27.90)                                        
  2 Zebrowski, Kara L         SR BU Swimming-NE         56.72      56.24   17  
                  27.29       56.24 (28.95)                                        
  3 Bull, Jenna B             JR New Hampshire-NE       57.56      56.81   16  
                  27.64       56.81 (29.17)                                        
  4 Cooper, Oneida            SO New Hampshire-NE       56.92      56.86   15  
                  27.59       56.86 (29.27)                                        
  5 Grace, Courtney A         SO BU Swimming-NE         56.94      57.27   14  
                  27.52       57.27 (29.75)                                        
  6 Anderson, Nicole E        SO New Hampshire-NE       57.50      57.28   13  
                  27.52       57.28 (29.76)                                        
  7 Oswald, Addie E           SR Rider University-NJ    57.65      57.79   12  
                  28.40       57.79 (29.39)                                        
  8 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR Navy-MD                57.80      57.93   11  
                  28.14       57.93 (29.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Savage, Alexsa P          SO BU Swimming-NE         58.34      57.83    9  
                  28.45       57.83 (29.38)                                        
 10 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell Univers-MA    58.18      57.88    7  
                  28.33       57.88 (29.55)                                        
 11 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR      58.02      57.98    6  
                  28.36       57.98 (29.62)                                        
 12 Wagner, Sarah E           JR Marist College-MR      58.64      58.33    5  
                  28.42       58.33 (29.91)                                        
 13 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard-NE             58.95      58.38    4  
                  28.60       58.38 (29.78)                                        
 14 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell Univers-MA    58.39      58.42    3  
                  28.56       58.42 (29.86)                                        
 15 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE               58.50      58.52    2  
                  28.46       58.52 (30.06)                                        
 16 Thach, Amanda K           SO Navy-MD                58.94      58.91    1  
                  28.81       58.91 (30.10)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Schulkin, Danielle        JR Harvard-NE             59.00             
 18 Brekovsky, Rachel E       FR Bucknell Univers-MA    59.10             
 19 Lundgren, Alexandra K     SO Navy-MD                59.37             
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        FR BING                   59.39             
 21 Shroyer, Jackie P         SO Bucknell Univers-MA    59.53             
 22 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE               59.55             
 23 Schroeder, Sydney E       SO Bucknell Univers-MA    59.62             
 24 Bulmahn, Julia C          SR Niagara-NI           1:00.05             
 25 Fineman, Melissa S        FR Brown-NE             1:00.55             
 25 Warwick, Danielle E       JR Rider University-NJ  1:00.55             
 27 Morrison, Mairi A         SR Post-MR              1:00.68             
 28 Merchant, Kayla C         SO Maine-NE             1:00.90             
 29 Squillante, Lindsey A     SO Marist College-MR    1:00.92             
 30 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE             1:01.09             
 31 Westcott, Erin M          FR Rider University-NJ  1:01.11             
 32 York, Emily               FR Niagara-NI           1:01.50             
 32 Radolec, Megan C          FR Rider University-NJ  1:01.50             
 34 Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR    1:01.75             
 35 Ward, Kelsey              SO Niagara-NI           1:02.06             
 36 Schuermann, Kerry         SO Manhattan-MR         1:02.24             
 37 Mellish, Courtney A       JR Maine-NE             1:02.44             
 38 Puleio, Emily F           JR Maine-NE             1:03.35             
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stuewe, Connor R          SO BU Swimming-NE         49.19      48.92   20  
                  23.73       48.92 (25.19)                                        
  2 Lee, Mun Hon              FR BU Swimming-NE         49.20      48.95   17  
                  24.16       48.95 (24.79)                                        
  3 Pretto, Jack A            JR HARV-NE                49.23      49.06   16  
                  23.70       49.06 (25.36)                                        
  4 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara-NI             51.49      49.47   15  
                  23.75       49.47 (25.72)                                        
  5 Kaei, Lauri               SO UMBC                   50.05      50.09   14  
                  24.65       50.09 (25.44)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Patrick M      SR Columbia-MR            50.41      50.13   13  
                  24.27       50.13 (25.86)                                        
  7 Rohtla, Johan             JR UMBC                   50.79      50.47   12  
                  24.71       50.47 (25.76)                                        
  8 Bach, Ryan T              SO BU Swimming-NE         51.02      50.57   11  
                  24.13       50.57 (26.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carlson, David H          FR Navy-MD                52.80      50.89    9  
                  24.90       50.89 (25.99)                                        
 10 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR      52.15      51.92    7  
                  25.13       51.92 (26.79)                                        
 11 O'Neal, Pat G             JR BU Swimming-NE         51.72      51.93    6  
                  25.40       51.93 (26.53)                                        
 12 Monteiro, Facu            SR Saint Peter's-NJ       52.00      51.98    5  
                  25.39       51.98 (26.59)                                        
 13 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR Navy-MD                51.70      52.03    4  
                  25.11       52.03 (26.92)                                        
 14 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR Navy-MD                52.89      52.07    3  
                  25.13       52.07 (26.94)                                        
 15 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR      51.57      52.09    2  
                  25.50       52.09 (26.59)                                        
 16 Camp, Caleb E             FR Marist College-MR      52.87      52.28    1  
                  25.30       52.28 (26.98)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Jacques, Phillip N        SR RWU-NE                 52.69             
 18 Duszynski, Andrew M       FR BING                   52.90             
 19 Balcanoff, Cullen M       SR Manhattan-MR           52.95             
 20 Funk, Brandon M           SO BU Swimming-NE         53.02             
 21 Treanor, Dallan B         FR Manhattan-MR           53.12             
 22 Nangle, JT T              FR Bucknell Univers-MA    53.14             
 23 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.19             
 24 Neuendorf, Lance          FR Manhattan-MR           53.62             
 25 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara-NI             53.72             
 26 Woodhead, Bryan P         SO Old Westbury-MR        53.98             
 27 Hassan, Omar              FR Saint Peter's-NJ       54.00             
 28 Kinnon, Shane D           FR Maine-NE               54.05             
 29 McCarthy, Brendan M       SO Marist College-MR      54.06             
 30 Peralta, Ramon            SO Lightning-MR           54.71             
 31 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara-NI             55.00             
 32 Lau, Jacky                FR Bearcats-MR            55.11             
 33 Adams, Daniel             FR Marywood-MA            55.39             
 34 Isaacs, Scott             SO Manhattan-MR           56.00             
 -- Campbell, Peter H         JR BU Swimming-NE         54.80         X   
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         7:32.08    7:27.08   40  
                  26.03       54.31 (54.31)   1:23.09 (1:23.09)   1:51.38 (1:51.38)
        2:17.33 (25.95)     2:45.84 (54.46)   3:14.46 (1:23.08)   3:42.84 (1:51.46)
        4:08.98 (26.14)     4:37.30 (54.46)   5:06.23 (1:23.39)   5:34.72 (1:51.88)
        6:00.55 (25.83)     6:28.97 (54.25)   6:57.92 (1:23.20)   7:27.08 (1:52.36)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       7:32.03    7:31.76   34  
                  26.82       56.01 (56.01)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:20.07 (25.59)     2:48.66 (54.18)   3:18.01 (1:23.53)   3:47.54 (1:53.06)
        4:13.70 (26.16)     4:42.12 (54.58)   5:11.08 (1:23.54)   5:40.29 (1:52.75)
        6:05.73 (25.44)     6:33.88 (53.59)   7:02.88 (1:22.59)   7:31.76 (1:51.47)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            7:35.23    7:32.26   32  
                  26.13       54.75 (54.75)   1:24.14 (1:24.14)   1:53.86 (1:53.86)
        2:20.40 (26.54)     2:49.17 (55.31)   3:18.57 (1:24.71)   3:47.79 (1:53.93)
        4:14.22 (26.43)     4:42.67 (54.88)   5:11.97 (1:24.18)   5:41.20 (1:53.41)
        6:06.74 (25.54)     6:34.94 (53.74)   7:04.10 (1:22.90)   7:32.26 (1:51.06)
  4 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        7:35.27    7:36.00   30  
                  26.90       55.62 (55.62)   1:24.92 (1:24.92)   1:53.62 (1:53.62)
        2:20.43 (26.81)     2:49.38 (55.76)   3:18.71 (1:25.09)   3:48.36 (1:54.74)
        4:15.06 (26.70)     4:44.28 (55.92)   5:13.98 (1:25.62)   5:43.65 (1:55.29)
        6:09.45 (25.80)     6:37.92 (54.27)   7:06.85 (1:23.20)   7:36.00 (1:52.35)
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             7:38.40    7:41.20   28  
                  26.32       55.90 (55.90)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:21.72 (25.55)     2:50.45 (54.28)   3:20.29 (1:24.12)   3:50.70 (1:54.53)
        4:17.20 (26.50)     4:46.74 (56.04)   5:17.03 (1:26.33)   5:47.15 (1:56.45)
        6:13.57 (26.42)     6:42.85 (55.70)   7:12.41 (1:25.26)   7:41.20 (1:54.05)
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               7:34.46    7:54.51   26  
                  27.24       57.36 (57.36)   1:27.87 (1:27.87)   1:58.33 (1:58.33)
        2:24.35 (26.02)     2:53.26 (54.93)   3:24.24 (1:25.91)   3:54.81 (1:56.48)
        4:21.56 (26.75)     4:51.40 (56.59)   5:22.75 (1:27.94)   5:54.24 (1:59.43)
        6:20.03 (25.79)     6:50.59 (56.35)   7:22.65 (1:28.41)   7:54.51 (2:00.27)
  7 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        7:51.95    7:58.77   24  
                  27.39       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:57.26 (1:57.26)
        2:24.22 (26.96)     2:55.13 (57.87)   3:26.36 (1:29.10)   3:56.88 (1:59.62)
        4:24.72 (27.84)     4:55.52 (58.64)   5:27.39 (1:30.51)   5:58.12 (2:01.24)
        6:25.42 (27.30)     6:56.16 (58.04)   7:27.39 (1:29.27)   7:58.77 (2:00.65)
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         8:49.69    8:34.27   22  
                  28.19       59.68 (59.68)   1:33.36 (1:33.36)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
        2:37.59 (30.19)   3:10.93 (1:03.53)   3:44.36 (1:36.96)   4:17.42 (2:10.02)
        4:45.03 (27.61)   5:17.43 (1:00.01)   5:52.14 (1:34.72)   6:26.94 (2:09.52)
        6:55.39 (28.45)   7:27.71 (1:00.77)   8:01.15 (1:34.21)   8:34.27 (2:07.33)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       7:51.13   X7:49.24  
                  28.02       57.80 (57.80)   1:27.66 (1:27.66)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:23.58 (26.44)     2:53.00 (55.86)   3:23.82 (1:26.68)   3:54.50 (1:57.36)
        4:21.17 (26.67)     4:51.18 (56.68)   5:22.08 (1:27.58)   5:53.15 (1:58.65)
        6:20.49 (27.34)     6:50.54 (57.39)   7:20.23 (1:27.08)   7:49.24 (1:56.09)
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         6:45.48    6:38.03   40  
                  23.04       48.14 (48.14)   1:14.05 (1:14.05)   1:39.64 (1:39.64)
        2:01.78 (22.14)     2:26.67 (47.03)   2:52.26 (1:12.62)   3:18.48 (1:38.84)
        3:41.41 (22.93)     4:06.53 (48.05)   4:32.43 (1:13.95)   4:58.19 (1:39.71)
        5:20.63 (22.44)     5:46.01 (47.82)   6:11.85 (1:13.66)   6:38.03 (1:39.84)
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             6:35.38    6:40.52   34  
                  23.49       48.73 (48.73)   1:14.47 (1:14.47)   1:40.60 (1:40.60)
        2:03.31 (22.71)     2:28.75 (48.15)   2:54.63 (1:14.03)   3:20.72 (1:40.12)
        3:43.28 (22.56)     4:08.68 (47.96)   4:34.65 (1:13.93)   5:01.19 (1:40.47)
        5:23.49 (22.30)     5:48.41 (47.22)   6:14.25 (1:13.06)   6:40.52 (1:39.33)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       6:41.27    6:43.76   32  
                  23.99       49.53 (49.53)   1:15.53 (1:15.53)   1:41.87 (1:41.87)
        2:04.78 (22.91)     2:30.56 (48.69)   2:57.63 (1:15.76)   3:24.54 (1:42.67)
        3:47.06 (22.52)     4:12.34 (47.80)   4:38.19 (1:13.65)   5:04.06 (1:39.52)
        5:26.55 (22.49)     5:51.81 (47.75)   6:17.99 (1:13.93)   6:43.76 (1:39.70)
  4 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                    6:44.08    6:50.56   30  
                  24.21       50.76 (50.76)   1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:42.58 (1:42.58)
        2:05.88 (23.30)     2:31.35 (48.77)   2:57.50 (1:14.92)   3:23.80 (1:41.22)
        3:47.48 (23.68)     4:13.53 (49.73)   4:39.86 (1:16.06)   5:06.29 (1:42.49)
        5:30.35 (24.06)     5:56.89 (50.60)   6:23.86 (1:17.57)   6:50.56 (1:44.27)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       6:43.62    6:52.23   28  
                  24.03       49.68 (49.68)   1:16.07 (1:16.07)   1:42.82 (1:42.82)
        2:05.71 (22.89)     2:31.49 (48.67)   2:58.22 (1:15.40)   3:25.17 (1:42.35)
        3:49.09 (23.92)     4:15.26 (50.09)   4:41.90 (1:16.73)   5:08.91 (1:43.74)
        5:32.33 (23.42)     5:58.90 (49.99)   6:25.56 (1:16.65)   6:52.23 (1:43.32)
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            6:48.54    6:59.50   26  
                  24.04       50.61 (50.61)   1:17.69 (1:17.69)   1:44.30 (1:44.30)
        2:07.93 (23.63)     2:34.50 (50.20)   3:01.66 (1:17.36)   3:28.88 (1:44.58)
        3:53.11 (24.23)     4:19.91 (51.03)   4:46.52 (1:17.64)   5:13.16 (1:44.28)
        5:36.77 (23.61)     6:03.30 (50.14)   6:31.11 (1:17.95)   6:59.50 (1:46.34)
  7 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         7:05.97    7:00.88   24  
                  24.49       50.95 (50.95)   1:17.89 (1:17.89)   1:44.60 (1:44.60)
        2:08.70 (24.10)     2:35.35 (50.75)   3:04.06 (1:19.46)   3:34.55 (1:49.95)
        3:57.93 (23.38)     4:24.15 (49.60)   4:51.16 (1:16.61)   5:17.53 (1:42.98)
        5:41.01 (23.48)     6:07.33 (49.80)   6:34.37 (1:16.84)   7:00.88 (1:43.35)
  8 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'              7:05.72    7:01.57   22  
                  24.70       51.74 (51.74)   1:19.27 (1:19.27)   1:46.45 (1:46.45)
        2:10.90 (24.45)     2:38.25 (51.80)   3:06.51 (1:20.06)   3:34.46 (1:48.01)
        3:57.81 (23.35)     4:23.63 (49.17)   4:49.96 (1:15.50)   5:16.72 (1:42.26)
        5:39.27 (22.55)     6:05.59 (48.87)   6:33.27 (1:16.55)   7:01.57 (1:44.85)
  9 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       7:08.33    7:06.28   18  
                  23.66       50.64 (50.64)   1:17.78 (1:17.78)   1:44.16 (1:44.16)
        2:08.84 (24.68)     2:36.49 (52.33)   3:04.65 (1:20.49)   3:32.36 (1:48.20)
        3:56.68 (24.32)     4:24.20 (51.84)   4:52.44 (1:20.08)   5:21.51 (1:49.15)
        5:45.47 (23.96)     6:12.31 (50.80)   6:39.31 (1:17.80)   7:06.28 (1:44.77)
 10 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          6:44.73    7:06.48   14  
                  23.56       49.98 (49.98)   1:17.29 (1:17.29)   1:44.65 (1:44.65)
        2:08.99 (24.34)     2:36.19 (51.54)   3:04.20 (1:19.55)   3:29.90 (1:45.25)
        3:54.71 (24.81)     4:23.17 (53.27)   4:51.55 (1:21.65)   5:19.40 (1:49.50)
        5:43.93 (24.53)     6:11.19 (51.79)   6:38.65 (1:19.25)   7:06.48 (1:47.08)
 11 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        7:09.45    7:11.69   12  
                  24.30       50.54 (50.54)   1:17.81 (1:17.81)   1:45.50 (1:45.50)
        2:09.70 (24.20)     2:36.77 (51.27)   3:04.19 (1:18.69)   3:31.73 (1:46.23)
        3:57.27 (25.54)     4:25.94 (54.21)   4:53.52 (1:21.79)   5:21.38 (1:49.65)
        5:44.91 (23.53)     6:12.13 (50.75)   6:41.42 (1:20.04)   7:11.69 (1:50.31)
 12 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            7:19.29    7:16.72   10  
                  24.73       51.36 (51.36)   1:18.89 (1:18.89)   1:46.97 (1:46.97)
        2:10.95 (23.98)     2:38.51 (51.54)   3:07.53 (1:20.56)   3:37.90 (1:50.93)
        4:01.58 (23.68)     4:28.58 (50.68)   4:57.07 (1:19.17)   5:27.02 (1:49.12)
        5:50.46 (23.44)     6:17.34 (50.32)   6:46.69 (1:19.67)   7:16.72 (1:49.70)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       7:01.86   X6:56.88  
                  24.56       51.12 (51.12)   1:18.18 (1:18.18)   1:44.38 (1:44.38)
        2:07.30 (22.92)     2:32.91 (48.53)   2:59.72 (1:15.34)   3:26.38 (1:42.00)
        3:50.59 (24.21)     4:17.82 (51.44)   4:45.69 (1:19.31)   5:12.83 (1:46.45)
        5:36.00 (23.17)     6:02.01 (49.18)   6:29.10 (1:16.27)   6:56.88 (1:44.05)
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                    6:57.83   X7:01.79  
                  24.29       51.42 (51.42)   1:18.64 (1:18.64)   1:45.53 (1:45.53)
        2:08.95 (23.42)     2:34.96 (49.43)   3:01.69 (1:16.16)   3:28.31 (1:42.78)
        3:52.23 (23.92)     4:19.72 (51.41)   4:46.81 (1:18.50)   5:12.88 (1:44.57)
        5:38.04 (25.16)     6:05.87 (52.99)   6:34.19 (1:21.31)   7:01.79 (1:48.91)
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       6:39.28         DQ  
                  24.25       50.52 (50.52)   1:16.14 (1:16.14)   1:41.90 (1:41.90)
        2:06.08 (24.18)     2:32.48 (50.58)   2:59.15 (1:17.25)   3:25.82 (1:43.92)
        3:49.38 (23.56)     4:15.30 (49.48)   4:41.89 (1:16.07)   5:08.91 (1:43.09)
        5:32.67 (23.76)     5:59.02 (50.11)   6:25.55 (1:16.64)        DQ (1:42.71)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Boston University                   549   2. Marist College Swimming/Diving      311
  3. Bucknell University               308.5   4. New Hampshire, University of        264
  5. Naval Academy                     215.5   6. Harvard University                  211
  7. Maine, University of, Orono         144   8. Umbc Swimming & Diving              117
  9. Rider University                    103  10. C.W. Post                            83
 11. Niagara University                   76  12. Baruch College                       46
 13. Manhattan College                    44  14. Colby-Sawyer College Chargers        27
 14. Brown University                     27  14. Binghamton University                27
 17. Fordham University                   20  18. Roger Williams University            10
 19. Marywood University                   6  20. Saint Peters University               5
 21. University of New England             4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Boston University                 458.5   2. Naval Academy                       328
  3. Columbia University                 321   4. Harvard Men's Swimming              291
  5. Bucknell University                 203   6. Umbc Swimming & Diving            199.5
  7. Saint Peters University             151   8. Marist College Swimming/Diving      138
  9. Rider University                    108  10. Manhattan College                    88
 11. Niagara University                   84  12. New Jersey Institute of Tech         59
 13. Baruch College                       34  14. St. Francis College                  30
 15. Maine, University of, Orono          28  16. Lehman College                       18
 17. Roger Williams University             8  18. Marywood University                   6
 19. Worcester Polytechnic Institut        4