Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2011 04:24 PM
                SUNY Binghamton vs. St. Bonaventure - 1/21/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:51.50   11  
     1) Valentine, Katie O 21           2) Gutowski, Paige A 18           
     3) Petty, Lanae 20                 4) Dietrich, Jeannette 19         
       28.81    30.55    26.38    25.76                                    
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:52.79    4  
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 18             2) Gallo, Danielle M 21           
     3) Detlef, Brittany A 21           4) Nelson, Caitlin D 19           
       28.89    31.97    26.88    25.05                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:55.03    2  
     1) Ribar, Morgan                   2) Dougherty, Whitney A 18        
     3) Parker, Katie E 18              4) Pascarella, Erica 19           
       30.16    31.73    53.14                                             
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:58.22  
     1) Kline, Jordyn M 21              2) Giner, Racquel C 18            
     3) Mazzoni, Maria J 20             4) Worthington, Lyndsi M 21       
       30.04    32.89    29.15    26.14                                    
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                      2:02.86  
     1) Alejandro, Tricia 21            2) Cremer, Kylie E 20             
     3) Blom, Danielle 19               4) Anderson, Kelsey S 20          
       30.43    35.01    28.50    28.92                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:35.58   11  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 20              2) Murphy, Kevin P 21             
     3) Kundzik, Dawid 22               4) Baker, Chris A 21              
       25.07    26.96    22.36    21.19                                    
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:36.10    4  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 20          2) Dzieniszewski, Phillip J 22    
     3) Budner, Aaron E 18              4) Cabasino, Tim 19               
       24.47    26.76    23.68    21.19                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:39.02    2  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 18         2) Nenashev, Ilya 19              
     3) Liu, Yi 20                      4) Nieves, Francisco J 20         
       25.26    28.09    24.00    21.67                                    
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:41.93  
     1) Kearney, Kevin M 21             2) Ellman, Andrew R 19            
     3) Saccurato, Josh H 19            4) Hausmann, Ed C 18              
       25.82    29.07    24.06    22.98                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                          1:42.12  
     1) McMahon, Jack R 20              2) Rutkowski, Robert J 18         
     3) Mackiewicz, John P 18           4) Destree, Nathan M 19           
       26.13    28.75    25.15    22.09                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Karissa L         19 Binghamton-NI                 10:51.77    9  
      30.33   32.28   32.45   32.53   32.87   33.12   33.11   33.62
      33.37   33.07   32.87   32.87   32.70   32.67   32.51   32.28
      32.32   32.33   32.48   31.99                                
  2 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:02.12    4  
      29.05   31.49   32.43   32.58   32.75   33.04   32.85   33.31
      33.58   33.48   33.11   33.15   33.13   33.80   33.12   33.50
      34.36   34.59   34.78   34.02                                
  3 Anderson, Kelsey S        20 Binghamton-NI                 11:17.77    3  
      30.69   32.53   33.54   33.98   34.35   34.38   34.26   34.28
      34.18   34.41   34.05   34.27   34.24   34.26   34.17   34.19
      34.47   34.28   34.00   33.24                                
  4 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:58.47    2  
      31.25   33.48   34.78   35.31   35.66   35.96   36.25   36.31
      36.58   37.00   36.67   36.74   36.96   36.74   36.84   37.04
      37.07   36.60   36.12   35.11                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan D         20 Binghamton-NI                  9:43.67    9  
      26.12   27.56   28.18   28.45   28.86   29.18   29.34   29.37
      29.44   29.73   29.57   29.58   29.78   29.73   29.86   30.00
      29.86   29.92   29.93   29.21                                
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             9:48.64    4  
      27.09   28.48   29.27   29.51   29.65   29.40   29.47   29.79
      29.91   29.91   29.63   29.73   29.71   29.99   29.98   29.52
      29.64   29.68   29.54   28.74                                
  3 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:04.67    3  
      27.65   29.86   30.91   30.96   30.90   30.71   31.09   31.30
      30.99   30.24   30.06   29.97   30.05   30.47   30.14   30.32
      30.76   30.67   30.08   27.54                                
  4 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:14.61    2  
      28.57   30.17   30.51   31.05   30.99   30.86   31.08   30.90
      31.11   30.83   31.13   31.54   32.18   31.29   30.73   30.71
      30.72   30.40   30.53   29.31                                
  5 Pangal, John P            18 Binghamton-NI                 10:19.04    1  
      27.48   30.06   30.71   31.06   31.26   31.12   31.04   31.20
      31.32   31.31   31.14   31.52   31.52   31.71   31.61   31.13
      31.12   31.15   31.06   30.52                                
  6 Feeley, Dan               20 Binghamton-NI                 10:41.01  
      27.65   30.33   31.58   31.47   31.52   31.77   31.94   32.28
      31.95   32.38   32.58   32.30   33.21   32.86   33.42   33.30
      32.84   32.97   32.83   31.83                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           21 Binghamton-NI                  1:54.33    9  
      26.36   28.79   29.44   29.74                                
  2 Dietrich, Jeannette       19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.12    4  
      27.40   29.15   29.58   30.99                                
  3 Oleskiw, Wendy           109 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.81    3  
      27.85   30.59   31.79   31.58                                
  4 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:04.19    2  
      29.64   31.81   31.43   31.31                                
  5 Cremer, Kylie E           20 Binghamton-NI                  2:06.95    1  
      29.61   32.02   32.63   32.69                                
  6 Mazzoni, Maria J          20 Binghamton-NI                  2:07.74  
      29.26   32.18   33.14   33.16                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jason               21 Binghamton-NI                  1:43.97    9  
      24.49   27.46   25.97   26.05                                
  2 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:44.95    4  
      24.83   26.41   26.12   27.59                                
  3 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:47.60    3  
      25.18   27.01   27.34   28.07                                
  4 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:47.65    2  
      25.37   27.18   27.74   27.36                                
  5 Budner, Aaron E           18 Binghamton-NI                  1:49.13    1  
      25.50   27.26   28.16   28.21                                
  6 Byrt, Devon F             19 Binghamton-NI                  1:51.39  
      25.41   27.43   28.56   29.99                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.06    9  
      29.85   30.21                                                
  2 Baczek, Olivia M          18 Binghamton-NI                  1:00.49    4  
      29.52   30.97                                                
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M        19 Binghamton-NI                  1:02.08    3  
      30.67   31.41                                                
  4 Worthington, Lyndsi M     21 Binghamton-NI                  1:03.76    2  
      31.03   32.73                                                
  5 Ribar, Morgan                St. Bonaventure-NI             1:07.19    1  
      32.56   34.63                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       20 Binghamton-NI                    52.09    9  
      25.55   26.54                                                
  2 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.49    4  
      26.49   28.00                                                
  3 O'Donnell, Patrick J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.11    3  
      26.66   28.45                                                
  4 Kearney, Kevin M          21 Binghamton-NI                    55.36    2  
      27.23   28.13                                                
  5 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.70    1  
      26.69   29.01                                                
  6 Cereste, Mark S           19 Binghamton-NI                    56.82  
      27.77   29.05                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:06.80    9  
      31.39   35.41                                                
  2 Gallo, Danielle M         21 Binghamton-NI                  1:09.74    4  
      33.32   36.42                                                
  3 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:10.69    3  
      33.28   37.41                                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:11.50    2  
      33.94   37.56                                                
  5 Gorman, Karissa L         19 Binghamton-NI                  1:12.23    1  
      34.38   37.85                                                
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey T       19 Binghamton-NI                  1:13.57  
      34.61   38.96                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.16    9  
      28.37   30.79                                                
  2 Cabasino, Tim             19 Binghamton-NI                  1:01.66    4  
      28.86   32.80                                                
  3 Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.13    3  
      29.31   32.82                                                
  4 Rutkowski, Robert J       18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:03.16    2  
      30.47   32.69                                                
  5 Ellman, Andrew R          19 Binghamton-NI                  1:03.54    1  
      29.56   33.98                                                
  6 Figus, Collin T           19 Binghamton-NI                  1:04.31  
      30.39   33.92                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tiffany              18 Binghamton-NI                  2:06.25    9  
      28.54   31.84   33.02   32.85                                
  2 Detlef, Brittany A        21 Binghamton-NI                  2:11.74    4  
      30.55   34.31   33.71   33.17                                
  3 Parker, Katie E           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.34    3  
      30.32   33.78   34.82   35.42                                
  4 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:16.95    2  
      31.44   35.68   36.05   33.78                                
  5 Flower, Lauren E          17 Binghamton-NI                  2:17.13    1  
      30.81   33.44   35.99   36.89                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.13    9  
      26.18   29.33   29.18   30.44                                
  2 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.32    4  
      26.92   30.46   29.80   30.14                                
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         19 Binghamton-NI                  1:59.36    3  
      26.33   29.30   31.77   31.96                                
  4 Pangal, John P            18 Binghamton-NI                  2:02.55    2  
      27.80   30.95   31.91   31.89                                
  5 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:04.89    1  
      27.29   31.34   33.14   33.12                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           21 Binghamton-NI                    24.76    9  
  2 Dietrich, Jeannette       19 St. Bonaventure-NI               24.93    4  
  3 Oleskiw, Wendy           109 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.14    3  
  4 Nelson, Caitlin D         19 Binghamton-NI                    25.70    2  
  5 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.75    1  
  6 Worthington, Lyndsi M     21 Binghamton-NI                    26.79  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            22 St. Bonaventure-NI               21.28    9  
  2 Dzieniszewski, Phillip J  22 Binghamton-NI                    21.73    4  
  3 Nieves, Francisco J       20 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.71    3  
  4 Destree, Nathan M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.75    2  
  5 Byrt, Devon F             19 Binghamton-NI                    23.17    1  
  6 Chiang, Winston X         18 Binghamton-NI                    24.33  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tiffany              18 Binghamton-NI                    53.76    4  
      26.46   27.30                                                
  2 Dietrich, Jeannette       19 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.00    3  
      26.28   27.72                                                
  3 Nelson, Caitlin D         19 Binghamton-NI                    54.85    9  
  4 Oleskiw, Wendy           109 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.26    2  
      26.81   28.45                                                
  5 Giner, Racquel C          18 Binghamton-NI                    57.60    1  
      27.19   30.41                                                
  6 Brezinsky, Julie          21 St. Bonaventure-NI               57.67  
      27.54   30.13                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI               47.76    9  
      23.27   24.49                                                
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       20 Binghamton-NI                    47.87    4  
      23.39   24.48                                                
  3 Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.91    3  
      23.43   25.48                                                
  4 Cabasino, Tim             19 Binghamton-NI                    49.16    2  
      23.78   25.38                                                
  5 Nieves, Francisco J       20 St. Bonaventure-NI               49.75    1  
      24.10   25.65                                                
  6 Feeley, Dan               20 Binghamton-NI                    50.70  
      24.06   26.64                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:10.15    9  
      30.95   32.45   32.90   33.85                                
  2 Baczek, Olivia M          18 Binghamton-NI                  2:12.24    4  
      31.51   33.48   33.84   33.41                                
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M        19 Binghamton-NI                  2:12.57    3  
      32.01   33.32   33.82   33.42                                
  4 Kline, Jordyn M           21 Binghamton-NI                  2:17.12    2  
      31.88   33.79   35.63   35.82                                
  5 Ribar, Morgan                St. Bonaventure-NI             2:20.20    1  
      33.55   35.27   35.94   35.44                                
  6 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:20.94  
      33.74   35.65   35.75   35.80                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:56.09    9  
      28.15   29.32   29.25   29.37                                
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         19 Binghamton-NI                  1:57.59    4  
      28.82   29.39   30.08   29.30                                
  3 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.63    3  
      27.88   30.07   30.41   30.27                                
  4 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.02    2  
      28.32   30.41   30.28   30.01                                
  5 Kearney, Kevin M          21 Binghamton-NI                  2:02.42    1  
      28.76   30.85   31.63   31.18                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:25.33    9  
      32.75   36.83   38.19   37.56                                
  2 Gallo, Danielle M         21 Binghamton-NI                  2:29.72    4  
      35.54   38.09   37.97   38.12                                
  3 Flower, Lauren E          17 Binghamton-NI                  2:32.84    3  
      35.36   38.84   39.39   39.25                                
  4 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:33.08    2  
      35.64   39.24   38.92   39.28                                
  5 Gorman, Karissa L         19 Binghamton-NI                  2:34.82    1  
      35.94   39.59   39.96   39.33                                
  6 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:37.34  
      35.35   39.28   41.30   41.41                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.08    9  
      30.53   33.71   34.37   34.47                                
  2 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.80    4  
      31.52   34.65   34.32   34.31                                
  3 Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:15.52    3  
      31.55   34.60   34.72   34.65                                
  4 Ellman, Andrew R          19 Binghamton-NI                  2:19.66    2  
      31.60   35.25   36.63   36.18                                
  5 Figus, Collin T           19 Binghamton-NI                  2:20.50    1  
      31.54   35.56   36.89   36.51                                
  6 Cereste, Mark S           19 Binghamton-NI                  2:26.99  
      33.41   37.44   38.60   37.54                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia         21 Binghamton-NI                  5:17.65    9  
      28.76   31.30   32.18   32.31   32.49   31.96   32.44   32.19
      32.06   31.96                                                
  2 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:23.71    4  
      30.72   32.39   32.75   32.86   32.91   33.11   33.16   32.67
      32.10   31.04                                                
  3 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:31.72    3  
      29.68   31.68   32.24   32.79   33.33   33.31   33.44   33.08
      33.14   39.03                                                
  4 Cremer, Kylie E           20 Binghamton-NI                  5:35.40    2  
      30.97   33.52   33.94   33.90   33.85   33.83   34.00   34.11
      33.86   33.42                                                
  5 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:48.75    1  
      30.61   33.51   34.89   34.94   35.64   36.10   36.25   36.51
      35.76   34.54                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan D         20 Binghamton-NI                  4:43.04    9  
      26.69   28.40   28.49   28.72   29.02   29.05   28.66   28.70
      28.24   27.07                                                
  2 Chen, Jason               21 Binghamton-NI                  4:46.80    4  
      24.69   28.03   29.06   29.54   29.72   29.61   29.94   29.78
      28.89   27.54                                                
  3 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:47.34    3  
      26.98   28.85   29.37   29.83   29.74   29.34   29.10   28.52
      28.43   27.18                                                
  4 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:58.78    2  
      27.06   29.79   30.43   30.06   29.96   30.21   30.59   30.58
      30.66   29.44                                                
  5 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:01.12    1  
      27.18   29.43   30.17   30.77   30.92   30.84   30.92   31.19
      30.25   29.45                                                
  6 Budner, Aaron E           18 Binghamton-NI                  5:09.45  
      27.49   29.32   30.13   30.66   31.76   31.52   31.99   32.66
      32.45   31.47                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tiffany              18 Binghamton-NI                    58.11    9  
      27.74   30.37                                                
  2 Detlef, Brittany A        21 Binghamton-NI                    59.95    4  
      28.85   31.10                                                
  3 Parker, Katie E           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.27    3  
      29.38   31.89                                                
  4 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.39    2  
      28.72   32.67                                                
  5 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.44    1  
      29.13   33.31                                                
  6 Blom, Danielle            19 Binghamton-NI                  1:03.46  
      29.81   33.65                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            22 St. Bonaventure-NI               51.30    9  
      24.12   27.18                                                
  2 Dzieniszewski, Phillip J  22 Binghamton-NI                    52.15    4  
      24.45   27.70                                                
  3 Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.21    3  
      24.92   28.29                                                
  4 Destree, Nathan M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.56    2  
      25.02   28.54                                                
  5 Hausmann, Ed C            18 Binghamton-NI                    55.28    1  
      25.88   29.40                                                
  6 Byrt, Devon F             19 Binghamton-NI                    56.82  
      25.76   31.06                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           21 Binghamton-NI                  2:09.77    9  
      27.79   33.19   38.18   30.61                                
  2 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.31    4  
      28.33   33.58   38.05   32.35                                
  3 Giner, Racquel C          18 Binghamton-NI                  2:13.56    3  
      29.41   33.61   38.85   31.69                                
  4 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:15.42    2  
      29.94   35.43   38.19   31.86                                
  5 Kline, Jordyn M           21 Binghamton-NI                  2:20.56    1  
      31.47   34.16   42.25   32.68                                
  6 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:21.76  
      31.64   38.19   39.96   31.97                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         19 Binghamton-NI                  1:58.05    9  
      25.97   29.76   34.68   27.64                                
  2 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.14    4  
      25.03   30.41   34.77   27.93                                
  3 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.75    3  
      25.95   31.74   34.54   27.52                                
  4 Budner, Aaron E           18 Binghamton-NI                  2:02.20    2  
      26.19   32.99   35.12   27.90                                
  5 McMahon, Jack R           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:04.20    1  
      26.77   30.85   37.98   28.60                                
  6 Figus, Collin T           19 Binghamton-NI                  2:04.56  
      27.09   32.15   35.88   29.44                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      3:39.07   11  
     1) Siu, Tiffany 18                 2) Baczek, Olivia M 18            
     3) Nelson, Caitlin D 19            4) Ciccone, Amanda 21             
       26.32    53.70    26.58    55.50    25.85    54.74    25.79    55.13
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:46.15    4  
     1) Oleskiw, Wendy 109              2) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 20         
     3) Pascarella, Erica 19            4) Petty, Lanae 20                
       27.53    57.46    26.16    55.07    27.38    56.72    26.63    56.90
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      3:52.80    2  
     1) Alejandro, Tricia 21            2) Detlef, Brittany A 21          
     3) Lindahl, Melissa M 19           4) Worthington, Lyndsi M 21       
       27.76    56.76    15.50    55.76    28.33    59.53    28.86  1:00.75
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:54.16  
     1) Brezinsky, Julie 21             2) Schrenker, Becca L 18          
     3) Courtney, Mckenzie L 18         4) Weslaski, Paige N 18           
       27.97    57.65    27.71  1:00.01    27.99    59.74    27.00    56.76
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      3:10.40   11  
     1) Chen, Jason 21                  2) Dzieniszewski, Phillip J 22    
     3) Cabasino, Tim 19                4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 20         
       23.15    47.74    22.53    47.40    22.76    48.69    22.23    46.57
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:17.69    4  
     1) Erickson, David M 19            2) Destree, Nathan M 19           
     3) Dansa, Mike 20                  4) Nieves, Francisco J 20         
       24.38    50.67    23.34    49.10    23.72    49.55    23.36    48.37
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      3:19.03    2  
     1) Slesnick, Nolan D 20            2) Kearney, Kevin M 21            
     3) Byrt, Devon F 19                4) Feeley, Dan 20                 
       24.07    49.32    24.02    50.72    23.36    50.49    22.58    48.50
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                          3:24.92  
     1) Homerin, Elias T 19             2) Hartwell, Mike W 18            
     3) Melchiorre, Stephen V 18        4) Mackiewicz, John P 18          
       25.37    52.59    23.78    49.78    24.77    51.89    24.00    50.66
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                      3:29.31  
     1) Hausmann, Ed C 18               2) Chiang, Winston X 18           
     3) Cereste, Mark S 19              4) Pangal, John P 18              
       25.10    52.18    24.90    51.92    24.69    52.47    24.84    52.74
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Rowan, Ethan H 20               2) Kundzik, Dawid 22              
     3) Martin, James A 18              4) Baker, Chris A 21              
       24.31    51.26    21.35    46.60    22.83    48.68    22.82    48.17
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Morgan V            20 Binghamton-NI                   209.70    9  
  2 Esposito, Liz A           20 Binghamton-NI                   200.40    4  
  3 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              184.12    3  
  4 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              173.85    2  
  5 Kupferberg, Sarah M       20 Binghamton-NI                   170.47    1  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              298.05    9  
  2 Herzog, Trevor J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI              274.95    4  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              265.12    3  
  4 Foiles, Anthony           19 Binghamton-NI                   212.55    2  
  5 Mattison, Justin J        19 Binghamton-NI                   192.15    1  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Liz A           20 Binghamton-NI                   198.75    9  
  2 Neal, Morgan V            20 Binghamton-NI                   181.72    4  
  3 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              174.60    3  
  4 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              167.77    2  
  5 Kupferberg, Sarah M       20 Binghamton-NI                   163.65    1  
 
Event 32  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              279.67    9  
  2 Herzog, Trevor J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI              247.20    4  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              230.02    3  
  4 Foiles, Anthony           19 Binghamton-NI                   219.60    2  
  5 Mattison, Justin J        19 Binghamton-NI                   202.27    1  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Binghamton, State University o      174   2. St. Bonaventure University          125
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University          188   2. Binghamton, State University o      112