Licensed to Binghamton University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2012 04:06 PM
                     BING vs. St. Bonaventure - 1/21/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    1:51.16   11  
     1) Baczek, Olivia 20               2) Zotter, Corinne 18             
     3) Lampe, Shannon 18               4) Kelly, Caitlin 18              
       28.65    32.13    26.35    24.03                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:49.74    1:51.90    4  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan 18              2) Courtney, Mckenzie 19          
     3) Caldwell, Lauren 18             4) Dietrich, Jeanette 20          
       28.82    32.26    26.71    24.11                                    
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:52.78    2  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 20             2) Flower, Lauren 18              
     3) Pujals, Michaela 18             4) Tozser, Timea 18               
       29.28    30.95    27.36    25.19                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:59.87  
     1) Dougherty, Whitney 19           2) Gagen, Niki 17                 
     3) Sawaya, Summer 18               4) Pascarella, Erica 20           
       31.44    33.95    28.16    26.32                                    
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT    2:01.09  
     1) Ong, Kimberly 20                2) Cremer, Kylie 21               
     3) Deignan, Chelsea 20             4) Kaefer, Jessica 19             
       30.09    35.30    29.56    26.14                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:36.92   11  
     1) Koenig, Peter 21                2) Burud, Michael 19              
     3) Liu, Yi 21                      4) Paccapaniccia, David 20        
       24.70    26.97    23.25    22.00                                    
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    1:37.41    4  
     1) Cereste, Mark 20                2) Cabasino, Tim 20               
     3) Saccurato, Josh 20              4) Wright, Leo 19                 
       25.69    26.76    23.55    21.41                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:34.12    1:37.45    2  
     1) Lets, Vatslav                   2) Dansa, Michael 21              
     3) Destree, Nathan 20              4) Martin, Jimmy 19               
       25.20    28.25    23.07    20.93                                    
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:39.91  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 18         2) Ellman, Andrew 20              
     3) Lloyd, Morgan 19                4) Feeley, Dan 21                 
       26.18    27.78    23.64    22.31                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT    1:41.56  
     1) McMahon, Jack 21                2) Nenashev, Ilya 20              
     3) Mangis, TJ 18                   4) Nieves, Francisco 21           
       26.06    28.10    24.76    22.64                                    
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT    1:42.33  
     1) Chiang, Winston 19              2) Yoon, San 19                   
     3) Hausmann, Edward 19             4) Byrt, Devon 20                 
       26.88    29.02    24.04    22.39                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Karissa           20 Binghamton-NI             NT   10:50.66    9  
      29.33   31.79   32.40   32.54   32.70   32.74   33.00   32.66
      33.03   32.76   32.77   32.95   32.92   32.82   32.92   32.73
      32.99   32.86   32.56   32.19                                
  2 Lindahl, Stephanie        18 Binghamton-NI             NT   10:56.82    4  
      29.53   31.93   32.74   32.96   32.98   32.90   33.02   33.12
      33.21   33.90   33.13   33.07   33.15   32.97   33.18   33.24
      32.96   33.40   33.44   31.99                                
  3 Paz, Alexandra            18 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:49.93   11:13.37    3  
      29.79   32.51   32.76   33.03   33.14   33.05   32.90   33.70
      33.84   34.11   34.07   33.84   33.66   33.91   33.56   33.66
      35.28   36.08   35.83   34.65                                
  4 Dougherty, Whitney        19 St. Bonaventure-NI  11:12.93   11:20.69    2  
      31.02   33.60   34.31   34.48   34.37   34.77   34.57   34.54
      34.14   34.43   34.23   34.25   34.26   34.20   34.20   34.43
      34.05   34.25   33.51   33.08                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan           22 Binghamton-NI             NT    9:36.18    9  
      26.62   28.12   28.75   28.83   29.04   29.19   29.25   29.08
      29.20   29.04   29.17   28.96   29.05   28.90   29.08   29.04
      28.98   29.07   28.76   28.05                                
  2 Homerin, Elias            20 St. Bonaventure-NI   9:41.99    9:51.64    4  
      27.30   28.99   29.32   29.52   29.70   29.86   30.01   29.75
      29.56   29.80   29.70   30.03   29.59   29.47   29.71   29.85
      29.64   30.09   30.21   29.54                                
  3 Hartwell, Mike            19 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:07.59    9:57.53    3  
      27.22   29.38   29.82   30.71   30.48   30.39   30.83   30.67
      30.30   30.02   29.92   29.82   29.68   29.78   30.19   29.83
      30.04   29.97   29.72   28.76                                
  4 Mackiewicz, John          19 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:22.65   10:20.78    2  
      28.54   30.98   31.05   31.38   31.64   31.42   31.39   31.50
      31.30   31.30   31.27   31.07   30.80   31.31   31.22   31.12
      31.68   31.25   30.67   29.89                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren            18 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:59.37    9  
      28.69   30.17   30.68   29.83                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.17    1:59.46    4  
      28.07   30.75   30.52   30.12                                
  3 Alejandro, Tricia         22 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:01.21    3  
      28.42   30.36   31.14   31.29                                
  4 Petty, Lanae              21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.79    2:01.28    2  
      28.37   30.88   30.81   31.22                                
  5 Crimmins, Lauri           20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.06    1  
      28.68   30.81   31.51   31.06                                
  6 Pascarella, Erica         20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.37    2:08.55  
      29.84   32.31   33.14   33.26                                
 -- Rakoczy, Margaret         21 Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:04.07  
      28.12   30.51   32.21   33.23                                
 -- Cremer, Kylie             21 Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:06.45  
      29.11   32.14   32.65   32.55                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lets, Vatslav                St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:45.46    9  
      24.88   27.17   27.53   25.88                                
  2 Feeley, Dan               21 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:46.15    4  
      25.31   27.07   27.12   26.65                                
  3 Byrt, Devon               20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:47.99    3  
      25.40   27.29   27.79   27.51                                
  4 Hartwell, Mike            19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:51.36    1:50.33    2  
      25.91   27.61   28.63   28.18                                
  5 Ellman, Andrew            20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:50.89    1  
      26.11   28.02   28.90   27.86                                
  6 Earl, Nathan              18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:50.42    1:52.46  
      26.35   28.45   29.10   28.56                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon            18 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:00.65    9  
      29.84   30.81                                                
  2 Baczek, Olivia            20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:00.93    4  
      30.24   30.69                                                
  3 Mccann, Meaghan           18 St. Bonaventure-NI     59.95    1:01.80    3  
      29.95   31.85                                                
  4 Lindahl, Melissa          20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:01.91    2  
      30.54   31.37                                                
  5 Bull, Rachel              18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.44    1:02.37    1  
      30.41   31.96                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Peter             21 St. Bonaventure-NI     51.68      53.08    9  
      25.78   27.30                                                
  2 Doherty, Christopher      18 Binghamton-NI             NT      55.26    4  
      26.64   28.62                                                
  3 Rochna, Matt              18 St. Bonaventure-NI     53.81      55.59    3  
      27.03   28.56                                                
  4 Cereste, Mark             20 Binghamton-NI             NT      55.69    2  
      27.24   28.45                                                
  5 McMahon, Jack             21 St. Bonaventure-NI     54.11      56.07    1  
      27.36   28.71                                                
  6 Hausmann, Edward          19 Binghamton-NI             NT      56.44  
      27.19   29.25                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zotter, Corinne           18 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:09.62    9  
      33.20   36.42                                                
  2 Gorman, Karissa           20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:10.32    4  
      33.73   36.59                                                
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:08.00    1:11.00    3  
      34.01   36.99                                                
  4 Deignan, Chelsea          20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:12.75    2  
      34.64   38.11                                                
  5 Gagen, Niki               17 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:13.14    1:15.44    1  
      35.60   39.84                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael            19 St. Bonaventure-NI     58.52      59.57    9  
      28.09   31.48                                                
  2 Cabasino, Tim             20 Binghamton-NI             NT      59.71    4  
      28.03   31.68                                                
  3 Slesnick, Nolan           22 Binghamton-NI             NT      59.96    3  
      28.81   31.15                                                
  4 Nenashev, Ilya            20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:02.92    2  
      29.98   32.94                                                
  5 Dansa, Michael            21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.46    1:03.41    1  
      29.53   33.88                                                
  6 Yoon, San                 19 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:03.71  
      30.10   33.61                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauren          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.55    2:10.87    9  
      29.61   32.58   33.57   35.11                                
  2 Paz, Alexandra            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.19    2:17.01    4  
      30.67   33.94   35.25   37.15                                
  3 Hain, Karina              18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:19.41    3  
      29.89   33.68   37.28   38.56                                
  4 Blom, Danielle            20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:21.28    2  
      31.42   33.97   37.86   38.03                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias            20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:54.51    1:56.31    9  
      26.79   29.64   29.92   29.96                                
  2 Saccurato, Josh           20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:56.54    4  
      26.73   30.03   29.90   29.88                                
  3 Liu, Yi                   21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:55.71    1:56.71    3  
      26.86   29.65   29.47   30.73                                
  4 Pangal, John              19 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:58.91    2  
      26.29   30.27   30.86   31.49                                
  5 Budner, Aaron             19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:00.11    1  
      27.03   31.40   30.32   31.36                                
  6 Jeronis, Taylor           17 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:59.93    2:08.65  
      28.05   32.43   33.80   34.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            18 Binghamton-NI             NT      24.71    9  
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette        20 St. Bonaventure-NI     24.89      25.15    4  
  3 Bull, Rachel              18 St. Bonaventure-NI     25.27      25.52    3  
  4 Petty, Lanae              21 St. Bonaventure-NI     25.11      25.89    2  
  5 Tozser, Timea             18 Binghamton-NI             NT      25.92    1  
  6 Pujals, Michaela          18 Binghamton-NI             NT      25.94  
 -- Giner, Racquel            19 Binghamton-NI             NT     X26.21  
 -- Kaefer, Jessica           19 Binghamton-NI             NT     X26.48  
 -- Capone, Emily             19 Binghamton-NI             NT     X26.57  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy             19 St. Bonaventure-NI     21.07      21.71    9  
  2 Wright, Leo               19 Binghamton-NI             NT      22.26    4  
  3 Lloyd, Morgan             19 Binghamton-NI             NT      22.79    3  
  4 Paccapaniccia, David      20 St. Bonaventure-NI     21.88      22.94    2  
  5 Nieves, Francisco         21 St. Bonaventure-NI     22.54      23.28    1  
  6 Chiang, Winston           19 Binghamton-NI             NT      23.72  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani           18 Binghamton-NI             NP     232.43    9  
  2 Robertson, Kimberly       17 Binghamton-NI             NP     186.08    4  
  3 Neal, Morgan              21 Binghamton-NI             NP     185.03    3  
  4 Gossett, Alycia           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     165.90    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdanowski, Devin          18 Binghamton-NI             NP     280.20    9  
  2 Murphy, Mike              20 St. Bonaventure-NI    307.12     273.45    4  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic       20 St. Bonaventure-NI    300.97     253.35    3  
  4 Mattison, Justin          20 Binghamton-NI             NP     223.80    2  
  5 Vossler, Will             18 St. Bonaventure-NI    171.37     142.80    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            18 Binghamton-NI             NT      53.96    9  
      26.05   27.91                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          19 St. Bonaventure-NI     53.21      54.34    4  
      26.63   27.71                                                
  3 Dietrich, Jeanette        20 St. Bonaventure-NI     54.05      54.47    3  
      26.39   28.08                                                
  4 Tozser, Timea             18 Binghamton-NI             NT      55.84    2  
      27.76   28.08                                                
  5 Crimmins, Lauri           20 Binghamton-NI             NT      56.49    1  
      27.47   29.02                                                
  6 Sawaya, Summer            18 St. Bonaventure-NI     56.91      57.04  
      27.71   29.33                                                
 -- Kaefer, Jessica           19 Binghamton-NI             NT     X56.63  
      27.15   29.48                                                
 -- Capone, Emily             19 Binghamton-NI             NT     X57.45  
      28.02   29.43                                                
 -- Nelson, Caitlin           20 Binghamton-NI             NT     X57.83  
      27.55   30.28                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy             19 St. Bonaventure-NI     46.47      46.98    9  
      22.91   24.07                                                
  2 Cabasino, Tim             20 Binghamton-NI             NT      48.18    4  
      23.29   24.89                                                
  3 Feeley, Dan               21 Binghamton-NI             NT      49.34    3  
      23.61   25.73                                                
  4 Byrt, Devon               20 Binghamton-NI             NT      49.52    2  
      23.86   25.66                                                
  5 Nieves, Francisco         21 St. Bonaventure-NI     49.19      51.55    1  
      24.73   26.82                                                
  6 Destree, Nathan           20 St. Bonaventure-NI     47.68      53.74  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baczek, Olivia            20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:09.18    9  
      31.22   32.86   32.67   32.43                                
  2 Mccann, Meaghan           18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:08.71    2:15.15    4  
      31.68   33.67   34.93   34.87                                
  3 Dougherty, Whitney        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:21.32    3  
      33.75   35.69   36.06   35.82                                
 -- Lindahl, Melissa          20 Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:10.23  
      31.34   32.97   33.39   32.53                                
 -- Ong, Kimberly             20 Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:17.52  
      31.70   34.39   35.80   35.63                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchiorre, Stephen       19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:55.38    1:56.68    9  
      27.57   28.50   29.54   31.07                                
  2 Koenig, Peter             21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:55.50    1:56.83    4  
      27.86   29.57   29.85   29.55                                
  3 McMahon, Jack             21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:57.60    2:01.43    3  
      28.64   30.77   31.56   30.46                                
  4 Doherty, Christopher      18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:01.96    2  
      28.47   30.53   32.15   30.81                                
  5 Cereste, Mark             20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.36    1  
      28.73   30.85   31.86   30.92                                
  6 Chiang, Winston           19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:04.28  
      29.22   30.52   32.30   32.24                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Mckenzie        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:25.19    2:31.40    9  
      34.93   38.16   39.00   39.31                                
  2 Caldwell, Lauren          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:30.61    2:31.74    4  
      35.15   38.33   39.08   39.18                                
  3 Gorman, Karissa           20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:32.03    3  
      34.90   38.51   39.19   39.43                                
  4 Gagen, Niki               17 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:36.32    2:41.32    2  
      36.83   40.72   42.20   41.57                                
 -- Deignan, Chelsea          20 Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:33.86  
      35.47   38.59   39.48   40.32                                
 -- Giner, Racquel            19 Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:34.74  
      35.83   39.12   39.62   40.17                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh           20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:13.21    9  
      30.55   33.87   34.63   34.16                                
  2 Ellman, Andrew            20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.24    4  
      30.26   33.76   35.00   35.22                                
  3 Nenashev, Ilya            20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:16.53    3  
      31.55   34.45   35.38   35.15                                
  4 Yoon, San                 19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:18.92    2  
      31.48   34.81   36.14   36.49                                
  5 Dansa, Michael            21 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.43    2:19.32    1  
      32.17   35.06   35.92   36.17                                
  6 Earl, Nathan              18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:27.49  
      33.71   37.70   37.95   38.13                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren            18 Binghamton-NI             NT    5:14.76    9  
      29.74   31.53   32.13   31.89   32.03   31.94   31.91   31.55
      31.08   30.96                                                
  2 Bull, Rachel              18 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:06.85    5:18.86    4  
      29.25   32.27   32.16   31.98   31.84   31.94   31.71   32.10
      33.06   32.55                                                
  3 Paz, Alexandra            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:26.48    5:35.48    3  
      30.00   32.64   33.68   34.22   34.30   34.62   34.46   34.16
      34.24   33.16                                                
 -- Lindahl, Stephanie        18 Binghamton-NI             NT   X5:24.94  
      29.33   31.75   32.30   32.66   33.38   33.39   33.22   33.09
      33.28   32.54                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan           22 Binghamton-NI             NT    4:39.57    9  
      26.09   27.64   28.37   28.59   28.57   28.62   28.72   28.63
      27.77   26.57                                                
  2 Lets, Vatslav                St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:54.41    4  
      26.70   29.08   29.38   29.75   30.16   30.46   30.44   29.86
      29.98   28.60                                                
  3 Hartwell, Mike            19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:46.93    4:55.04    3  
      27.02   28.95   29.87   29.96   30.02   30.04   30.20   30.24
      30.04   28.70                                                
  4 Pangal, John              19 Binghamton-NI             NT    5:00.03    2  
      27.12   29.68   30.22   30.31   30.49   30.84   30.52   30.66
      30.49   29.70                                                
  5 Mackiewicz, John          19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:51.39    5:01.66    1  
      27.89   30.09   30.65   30.75   30.60   30.71   30.47   30.63
      30.24   29.63                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon            18 Binghamton-NI             NT      59.77    9  
      28.49   31.28                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          19 St. Bonaventure-NI     58.36      59.99    4  
      28.82   31.17                                                
  3 Petty, Lanae              21 St. Bonaventure-NI     59.60    1:02.12    3  
      28.88   33.24                                                
  4 Sawaya, Summer            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:02.43    1:04.64    2  
      30.29   34.35                                                
 -- Pujals, Michaela          18 Binghamton-NI             NT   X1:02.89  
      29.48   33.41                                                
 -- Blom, Danielle            20 Binghamton-NI             NT   X1:04.24  
      30.09   34.15                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             20 Binghamton-NI             NT      52.48    9  
      24.69   27.79                                                
  2 Budner, Aaron             19 Binghamton-NI             NT      53.28    4  
      25.18   28.10                                                
  3 Mangis, TJ                18 St. Bonaventure-NI     53.63      53.39    3  
      24.90   28.49                                                
  4 Hausmann, Edward          19 Binghamton-NI             NT      54.46    2  
      25.24   29.22                                                
  5 Destree, Nathan           20 St. Bonaventure-NI     51.29      54.50    1  
      25.11   29.39                                                
  6 Burud, Michael            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      54.91  
      25.98   28.93                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani           18 Binghamton-NI             NP     221.85    9  
  2 Currier, Chrysta          19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     197.03    4  
  3 Gossett, Alycia           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     182.55    3  
 -- Robertson, Kimberly       17 Binghamton-NI             NP    X154.28  
 -- Neal, Morgan              21 Binghamton-NI             NP    X205.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              20 St. Bonaventure-NI    323.40     323.33    9  
  2 Zdanowski, Devin          18 Binghamton-NI             NP     283.28    4  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic       20 St. Bonaventure-NI    278.85     272.10    3  
  4 Mattison, Justin          20 Binghamton-NI             NP     229.50    2  
  5 Vossler, Will             18 St. Bonaventure-NI    161.20     122.48    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauren          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:09.85    2:13.55    9  
      28.98   34.11   39.73   30.73                                
  2 Flower, Lauren            18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.71    4  
      29.39   36.38   37.98   30.96                                
  3 Dougherty, Whitney        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:16.80    2:18.71    3  
      30.21   35.71   39.58   33.21                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:26.33    2  
      32.73   39.77   39.88   33.95                                
 -- Lindahl, Melissa          20 Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:22.58  
      30.61   34.18   44.63   33.16                                
 -- Cremer, Kylie             21 Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:22.82  
      30.99   37.59   40.89   33.35                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh           20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:56.52    9  
      25.86   30.70   32.23   27.73                                
  2 Liu, Yi                   21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.75    2:00.28    4  
      25.62   30.95   35.38   28.33                                
  3 Melchiorre, Stephen       19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.01    2:01.44    3  
      26.28   30.00   36.89   28.27                                
  4 Ellman, Andrew            20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:01.59    2  
      26.60   32.35   34.54   28.10                                
  5 Rochna, Matt              18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:03.82    2:08.36    1  
      26.70   32.76   38.76   30.14                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    3:37.27   11  
     1) Baczek, Olivia 20               2) Lampe, Shannon 18              
     3) Tozser, Timea 18                4) Kelly, Caitlin 18              
       26.85    55.15    26.35    54.23    26.29    54.83    24.91    53.06
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:33.39    3:40.98    4  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna 19             2) Dietrich, Jeanette 20          
     3) Petty, Lanae 21                 4) Bull, Rachel 18                
       27.09    55.21    25.50    53.63    26.87    55.84    25.88    56.30
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:54.05    2  
     1) Sawaya, Summer 18               2) Pascarella, Erica 20           
     3) Paz, Alexandra 18               4) Mccann, Meaghan 18             
       27.85    57.71    29.76  1:00.91    27.22    57.95    27.11    57.48
 -- Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT   X3:45.87  
     1) Zotter, Corinne 18              2) Rakoczy, Margaret 21           
     3) Crimmins, Lauri 20              4) Giner, Racquel 19              
       27.24    56.67    27.27    57.11    26.57    56.37    26.62    55.72
 -- Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   X3:52.17  
     1) Blom, Danielle 20               2) Lindahl, Stephanie 18          
     3) Carlino, Emelia 18              4) Alejandro, Tricia 22           
       29.47  1:01.36    27.19    56.61    27.55    58.05    27.01    56.15
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:08.29    3:12.35   11  
     1) Burud, Michael 19               2) Lets, Vatslav                  
     3) Destree, Nathan 20              4) Martin, Jimmy 19               
       23.84    49.13    22.75    48.03    23.04    48.16    22.72    47.03
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    3:15.09    4  
     1) Wright, Leo 19                  2) Budner, Aaron 19               
     3) Byrt, Devon 20                  4) Feeley, Dan 21                 
       24.41    50.45    22.99    47.99    22.39    48.32    22.49    48.33
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT    3:21.89    2  
     1) Paccapaniccia, David 20         2) McMahon, Jack 21               
     3) Mackiewicz, John 19             4) Mangis, TJ 18                  
       24.07    50.73    24.44    50.27    25.26    52.03    23.44    48.86
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:22.01  
     1) Slesnick, Nolan 22              2) Pangal, John 19                
     3) Lloyd, Morgan 19                4) Cereste, Mark 20               
       24.30    49.75    24.52    51.46    23.90    50.13    24.08    50.67
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:25.39  
     1) Earl, Nathan 18                 2) Hartwell, Mike 19              
     3) Homerin, Elias 20               4) Koenig, Peter 21               
       25.36    52.38    24.43    50.77    24.65    52.08    23.93    50.16
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT    3:30.48  
     1) Chiang, Winston 19              2) Doherty, Christopher 18        
     3) Yoon, San 19                    4) Hausmann, Edward 19            
       26.04    53.23    24.87    52.62    24.26    51.15    25.04    53.48
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Binghamton, State University o      166   2. St. Bonaventure University          119
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University          166   2. Binghamton, State University o      133