Binghamton University/Demotte Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:51 PM 10/31/2009 Page 1
BING vs. UVM vs. Boston U. - 10/31/2009
Results
 
 
#1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BU-NE A 3:54.71
Zebrowski, Kara Connors, Kristen
Munday, Emily McIntyre, Maria
29.57 1:00.65 1:30.96 2:06.66
2:32.05 3:02.68 3:27.29 3:54.71
2 BU-NE B 3:58.67
Radin, Katie Van Allen, Clara
Tullis, Kirsten Schmitz, Amanda
30.12 1:00.98 1:32.70 2:08.78
2:34.74 3:05.51 3:31.21 3:58.67
3 BING-NI A 3:59.03
Lindahl, Melissa Brand, Allyce
Siu, Tiffany Ciccone, Amanda
30.10 1:01.41 1:32.96 2:09.58
2:36.56 3:07.05 3:31.61 3:59.03
4 BING-NI B 4:06.11
Worthington, Lyndsi Gallo, Danielle
Brodfuehrer, Rita Ferrara, Taryn
30.30 1:02.76 1:34.88 2:11.13
2:39.52 3:11.27 3:37.27 4:06.11
5 UVM-NE A 4:06.83
Evarts, Kaitlyn Dowd, Caitlin
Pittman, Avery Mundt, Abby
30.44 1:02.53 1:34.59 2:20.31
4:06.83
6 UVM-NE B 4:14.31
Bayer, Karole-ann Schweizer, Jordan
Wilson, Ele Gallo, Jenna
30.89 1:03.63 1:36.65 2:14.52
2:43.34 3:16.75 3:43.98 4:14.31
#2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BU-NE A 3:27.27
Kallert, Bryon Ernst, Kyle
Rickett, Matthew Hill, Jackson
25.47 51.96 1:18.71 1:49.76
2:12.91 2:41.08 3:02.89 3:27.27
2 BING-NI A 3:32.86
Perez-Rogers, Joe Ellman, Andrew
Chen, Jason Gleason, David
24.90 52.01 1:20.63 1:53.58
2:17.46 2:45.66 3:08.00 3:32.86
3 BU-NE B 3:36.57
Gilmartin, Justin Lo, Peter
Nakanishi, Mark Martucci, Jesse
26.16 53.59 1:21.66 1:53.90
2:18.27 2:47.10 3:09.84 3:36.57
4 BING-NI B 3:44.32
Kearney, Kevin Terracciano, Ryan
Saccurato, Josh Byrt, Devon
26.59 54.70 1:24.20 1:58.81
2:23.64 2:52.74 3:16.71 3:44.32
5 BING-NI C 3:50.47
Weis, Matthew Cabasino, Tim
Blatchford, Jj Wagner, Erik
28.82 59.70 1:28.31 2:02.55
2:28.48 2:59.17 3:22.83 3:50.47
#3 Women 1000 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Gardner, Kailey UVM-NE 10:24.58
28.57 59.58 1:31.15 2:02.78
2:34.46 3:06.11 3:37.88 4:09.51
4:41.17 5:12.78 5:43.87 6:15.08
6:46.30 7:17.66 7:49.07 8:20.61
8:52.27 9:23.75 9:54.62 10:24.58
2 Happ, Megan BU-NE 10:30.45
30.12 1:01.80 1:33.85 2:05.63
2:37.29 3:09.07 3:40.94 4:12.71
4:44.32 5:15.81 5:47.04 6:18.12
6:49.73 7:21.53 7:53.25 8:25.54
8:57.62 9:29.40 10:00.39 10:30.45
3 Macmillan, Molly UVM-NE 10:33.62
29.18 1:00.33 1:31.70 2:03.51
2:35.43 3:07.12 3:38.58 4:10.51
4:42.42 5:14.21 5:45.90 6:17.69
6:49.64 7:21.67 7:53.69 8:25.69
8:57.76 9:29.81 10:01.97 10:33.62
4 Mazzoni, Maria BING-NI 10:56.72
30.49 1:03.20 1:35.96 2:08.96
2:41.86 3:14.87 3:48.06 4:21.10
4:54.46 5:27.97 6:01.23 6:34.51
7:07.96 7:41.18 8:14.39 8:47.73
9:20.72 9:53.49 10:26.22 10:56.72
5 Sawin, Morgan BU-NE 10:57.27
30.30 1:02.57 1:35.33 2:08.06
2:41.01 3:13.94 3:47.09 4:20.08
4:53.37 5:26.57 5:59.65 6:32.75
7:05.84 7:39.13 8:12.28 8:45.63
9:19.03 9:52.31 10:25.48 10:57.27
6 Rakoczy, Margaret BING-NI 11:25.22
30.59 1:03.95 1:37.97 2:12.42
2:46.48 3:20.56 3:54.79 4:29.53
5:04.08 5:38.71 6:13.60 6:48.21
7:23.13 7:57.86 8:32.75 9:07.42
9:42.08 10:16.94 10:51.76 11:25.22
#4 Men 1000 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Slesnick, Tyson BU-NE 9:53.09
26.13 54.59 1:23.59 1:52.79
2:22.26 2:51.74 3:21.67 3:51.57
4:21.49 4:51.39 5:21.29 5:51.48
6:21.70 6:51.97 7:22.26 7:52.50
8:22.90 8:53.37 9:24.04 9:53.09
2 Kaiser, Benjamin BU-NE 10:03.29
28.30 58.12 1:28.77 1:59.15
2:29.57 3:00.26 3:30.87 4:01.50
4:32.14 5:02.89 5:33.60 6:03.80
6:34.10 7:04.23 7:34.41 8:04.42
8:34.39 9:04.59 9:34.15 10:03.29
3 Collins, Wyatt BU-NE 10:13.30
28.49 58.83 1:29.36 2:00.04
2:30.80 3:01.61 3:32.48 4:03.37
4:34.35 5:05.36 5:36.34 6:07.07
6:37.76 7:08.60 7:39.30 8:10.08
8:40.85 9:11.60 9:42.61 10:13.30
4 Cereste, Mark BING-NI 10:20.50
27.94 58.60 1:29.34 2:00.51
2:31.70 3:02.86 3:34.30 4:05.60
4:36.92 5:08.18 5:39.50 6:10.76
6:42.30 7:13.89 7:45.26 8:16.62
8:48.11 9:19.50 9:50.66 10:20.50
5 Dinces, Jon BING-NI 11:05.58
28.90 1:00.86 1:33.80 2:06.77
2:39.60 3:12.33 3:45.74 4:19.29
4:53.18 5:26.96 6:01.00 6:35.02
7:09.01 7:42.77 8:17.07 8:51.27
9:25.66 9:59.65 10:33.23 11:05.58
#5 Women 200 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Clark, Colleen UVM-NE 1:53.97
26.79 55.62 1:24.86 1:53.97
2 Siu, Tiffany BING-NI 1:54.42
26.97 55.84 1:25.39 1:54.42
3 Drake, Lauren BU-NE 1:54.81
26.64 55.55 1:25.48 1:54.81
4 Van Allen, Clara BU-NE 1:55.83
27.53 56.72 1:26.80 1:55.83
5 Hunter, Alex BU-NE 2:01.36
28.25 59.64 1:30.98 2:01.36
6 Silva, Kerry UVM-NE 2:01.76
28.01 58.89 1:30.63 2:01.76
7 Fogle, Sara UVM-NE 2:01.77
28.53 59.36 1:30.83 2:01.77
8 Parmiter, Lindsey BING-NI 2:03.03
28.32 59.74 1:31.51 2:03.03
9 Sheridan, Nicole BING-NI 2:08.46
29.13 1:01.43 1:34.98 2:08.46
--- Doersam, Sarah BU-NE X1:55.48
27.23 56.54 1:26.42 1:55.48
--- Heenan, Katie UVM-NE X1:57.95
27.83 57.30 1:27.52 1:57.95
--- Crimmins, Lauri BING-NI X2:04.80
28.66 59.63 1:31.73 2:04.80
--- Falkenberry, Haley UVM-NE X2:06.49
29.98 1:02.11 1:34.72 2:06.49
--- Geary, Jenny UVM-NE X2:06.94
29.48 1:01.40 1:34.32 2:06.94
--- Musser, Claire UVM-NE X2:07.42
29.14 1:01.53 1:35.13 2:07.42
(#5 Women 200 Yard Free)
--- Kurdziel, Gretchen UVM-NE X2:08.96
30.21 1:02.44 1:35.16 2:08.96
--- Carr, Erin BING-NI X2:20.50
32.68 1:07.53 1:43.42 2:20.50
--- Aiello, Christina BING-NI X2:21.20
32.94 1:08.03 1:44.64 2:21.20
#6 Men 200 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Kallert, Bryon BU-NE 1:43.93
25.14 51.62 1:18.07 1:43.93
2 Gleason, David BING-NI 1:44.57
24.25 50.90 1:17.95 1:44.57
3 Kammer, Riley BU-NE 1:50.19
25.30 53.35 1:22.21 1:50.19
4 McCarthy, Patrick BU-NE 1:51.41
26.14 54.47 1:22.87 1:51.41
5 Feeley, Dan BING-NI 1:52.02
25.75 54.47 1:23.38 1:52.02
6 Byrt, Devon BING-NI 1:53.29
26.04 54.57 1:23.78 1:53.29
#7 Women 50 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 McIntyre, Maria BU-NE 23.79
2 Ciccone, Amanda BING-NI 24.17
3 Tullis, Kirsten BU-NE 24.90
4 Nelson, Caitlin BING-NI 25.40
5 Mundt, Abby UVM-NE 25.44
6 Floyd, Elizabeth BU-NE 25.65
7 Center, Hannah UVM-NE 25.67
8 Evarts, Kaitlyn UVM-NE 26.28
9 Ong, Kimberly BING-NI 27.10
--- Fults, Paige BU-NE X26.77
--- Scholtes, Becca UVM-NE X26.99
--- Deignan, Chelsea BING-NI X27.75
#8 Men 50 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Hill, Jackson BU-NE 21.72
2 Perez-Rogers, Joe BING-NI 22.07
3 Kempf, Daniel BU-NE 22.18
4 Rickett, Matthew BU-NE 22.30
5 Cabasino, Tim BING-NI 22.46
6 Weis, Matthew BING-NI 22.87
#9 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Team Finals Time
1 Schmitz, Amanda BU-NE 2:09.98
27.95 1:01.03 1:39.72 2:09.98
2 Gardner, Kailey UVM-NE 2:10.67
29.12 1:03.38 1:40.90 2:10.67
3 Zebrowski, Kara BU-NE 2:12.58
29.10 1:02.09 1:41.92 2:12.58
4 Radin, Katie BU-NE 2:14.48
30.20 1:04.47 1:43.80 2:14.48
5 Ferrara, Taryn BING-NI 2:16.22
28.69 1:05.38 1:44.26 2:16.22
6 Krisanda, Chelsea UVM-NE 2:17.25
29.92 1:04.93 1:46.28 2:17.25
7 Healy, Emily UVM-NE 2:17.66
30.16 1:05.01 1:45.23 2:17.66
8 Kline, Jordyn BING-NI 2:19.08
31.49 1:05.38 1:46.57 2:19.08
9 Blom, Danielle BING-NI 2:19.96
30.10 1:04.25 1:47.72 2:19.96
--- Ferrante, Francesca BU-NE X2:17.33
30.28 1:04.64 1:45.29 2:17.33
--- Bayer, Karole-ann UVM-NE X2:18.97
30.64 1:05.39 1:47.56 2:18.97
--- Cremer, Kylie BING-NI X2:20.55
31.00 1:07.14 1:47.77 2:20.55
#10 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Team Finals Time
1 Chen, Jason BING-NI 1:56.96
25.54 55.69 1:30.00 1:56.96
2 Ernst, Kyle BU-NE 1:57.03
26.43 57.98 1:30.22 1:57.03
3 Lo, Peter BU-NE 2:01.36
26.97 58.81 1:32.92 2:01.36
4 Saccurato, Josh BING-NI 2:02.15
26.54 56.89 1:34.35 2:02.15
5 Ellman, Andrew BING-NI 2:03.42
26.52 58.47 1:33.90 2:03.42
6 Everett, Nathan BU-NE 2:06.06
27.11 1:01.29 1:35.93 2:06.06
#11 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Team Finals Score
1 Matyas, Melinda BU-NE 264.55
2 Colton, Sarah BU-NE 235.10
3 O'Brien, Bailey BU-NE 226.55
4 Colby, Lauren UVM-NE 205.35
5 Gruner, Susannah UVM-NE 196.80
6 Wheeler, Melissa UVM-NE 187.05
7 Neal, Morgan BING-NI 181.40
8 Esposito, Liz BING-NI 160.25
9 Kupferberg, Sarah BING-NI 144.45
#12 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Team Finals Score
1 Turner, Nick BING-NI 273.85
2 Knorr, Tanner BU-NE 262.35
3 Nolte, Robert BING-NI 211.70
4 Kelsey, Josh BU-NE 192.60
5 Foiles, Anthony BING-NI 182.60
#13 Women 200 Yard Fly
Name Team Finals Time
1 Siu, Tiffany BING-NI 2:05.96
28.43 1:00.34 1:33.15 2:05.96
2 Doersam, Sarah BU-NE 2:09.23
29.61 1:02.11 1:35.37 2:09.23
3 Floyd, Elizabeth BU-NE 2:12.66
30.07 1:03.24 1:37.80 2:12.66
4 Detlef, Brittany BING-NI 2:13.30
30.24 1:04.17 1:39.92 2:13.30
5 Peruso, Nicole UVM-NE 2:13.94
29.67 1:02.70 1:37.10 2:13.94
6 Brodfuehrer, Rita BING-NI 2:14.90
31.29 1:05.12 1:40.40 2:14.90
7 Pittman, Avery UVM-NE 2:15.11
30.01 1:04.46 1:39.86 2:15.11
8 Wilson, Ele UVM-NE 2:15.61
30.51 1:04.66 1:39.86 2:15.61
9 Fults, Paige BU-NE 2:19.98
30.26 1:04.90 1:42.39 2:19.98
--- Krisanda, Chelsea UVM-NE X2:15.86
30.46 1:04.50 1:40.11 2:15.86
--- Gomez, Stephanie BING-NI X2:18.90
30.64 1:05.18 1:41.73 2:18.90
#14 Men 200 Yard Fly
Name Team Finals Time
1 Saccurato, Josh BING-NI 1:59.73
27.06 57.97 1:29.44 1:59.73
2 Rouhana, Ziyad BING-NI 2:00.10
26.55 57.03 1:28.46 2:00.10
3 Slesnick, Tyson BU-NE 2:00.54
27.43 58.12 1:29.33 2:00.54
4 Nakanishi, Mark BU-NE 2:01.04
26.64 56.93 1:28.56 2:01.04
5 Blatchford, Jj BING-NI 2:08.15
28.10 1:00.30 1:34.34 2:08.15
#15 Women 100 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Ciccone, Amanda BING-NI 52.92
25.49 52.92
2 Clark, Colleen UVM-NE 53.26
25.97 53.26
3 Munday, Emily BU-NE 53.27
25.63 53.27
4 Drake, Lauren BU-NE 53.80
25.79 53.80
5 Mundt, Abby UVM-NE 55.04
26.72 55.04
6 Nelson, Caitlin BING-NI 55.11
26.36 55.11
7 Center, Hannah UVM-NE 56.20
27.39 56.20
8 Crimmins, Lauri BING-NI 57.29
27.70 57.29
9 Hunter, Alex BU-NE 57.70
27.53 57.70
--- Gallo, Jenna UVM-NE X57.73
27.83 57.73
--- Kline, Jordyn BING-NI X58.34
28.32 58.34
--- Catoe, Jill UVM-NE X58.74
28.00 58.74
(#15 Women 100 Yard Free)
--- Carr, Erin BING-NI X59.55
28.39 59.55
--- Davidoff, Chelsea UVM-NE X1:01.29
28.97 1:01.29
--- Patrick, Michelle UVM-NE X1:04.31
29.80 1:04.31
--- Perelman, Hayley UVM-NE X1:05.65
30.57 1:05.65
--- Aiello, Christina BING-NI X1:17.79
36.99 1:17.79
#16 Men 100 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Kempf, Daniel BU-NE 47.97
23.49 47.97
2 Perez-Rogers, Joe BING-NI 48.36
23.42 48.36
3 Gleason, David BING-NI 48.59
23.48 48.59
4 Martucci, Jesse BU-NE 50.42
24.33 50.42
5 Budner, Aaron BING-NI 51.29
24.48 51.29
6 McCarthy, Patrick BU-NE 51.62
24.89 51.62
#17 Women 200 Yard Back
Name Team Finals Time
1 Radin, Katie BU-NE 2:09.41
31.37 1:04.70 1:37.68 2:09.41
2 Lindahl, Melissa BING-NI 2:10.14
30.98 1:03.91 1:37.54 2:10.14
3 Zebrowski, Kara BU-NE 2:10.74
31.03 1:03.59 1:37.26 2:10.74
4 Baczek, Olivia BING-NI 2:11.96
30.78 1:04.03 1:37.96 2:11.96
5 Ong, Kimberly BING-NI 2:13.71
31.61 1:05.40 1:39.46 2:13.71
6 Evarts, Kaitlyn UVM-NE 2:14.61
30.59 1:04.53 1:39.87 2:14.61
7 Macmillan, Molly UVM-NE 2:15.15
31.07 1:04.61 1:39.34 2:15.15
8 Ferrante, Francesca BU-NE 2:15.62
31.97 1:06.10 1:41.01 2:15.62
9 Murphy, Amanda UVM-NE 2:16.96
31.62 1:05.11 1:40.43 2:16.96
--- Worthington, Lyndsi BING-NI X2:16.35
31.95 1:06.54 1:41.73 2:16.35
--- Bayer, Karole-ann UVM-NE X2:18.12
32.44 1:07.28 1:42.81 2:18.12
#18 Men 200 Yard Back
Name Team Finals Time
1 Kallert, Bryon BU-NE 1:54.56
27.31 56.28 1:25.32 1:54.56
2 Chen, Jason BING-NI 1:56.83
27.56 56.90 1:27.06 1:56.83
3 Gilmartin, Justin BU-NE 2:01.10
28.08 58.33 1:28.60 2:01.10
4 Kaiser, Benjamin BU-NE 2:01.34
29.11 1:00.14 1:30.88 2:01.34
5 Kearney, Kevin BING-NI 2:01.37
28.35 59.03 1:30.65 2:01.37
6 Cereste, Mark BING-NI 2:05.65
29.28 1:01.58 1:33.79 2:05.65
#19 Women 500 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Schmitz, Amanda BU-NE 5:05.17
28.63 59.06 1:29.94 2:00.93
2:31.58 3:02.22 3:33.08 4:03.90
4:34.85 5:05.17
2 Gardner, Kailey UVM-NE 5:08.16
28.40 59.00 1:30.05 2:01.30
2:32.10 3:03.07 3:34.06 4:05.64
4:37.06 5:08.16
3 Happ, Megan BU-NE 5:12.84
29.68 1:00.56 1:31.57 2:03.07
2:34.35 3:06.40 3:38.18 4:10.24
4:42.03 5:12.84
4 Heenan, Katie UVM-NE 5:16.24
29.43 1:01.02 1:32.85 2:04.52
2:36.16 3:08.30 3:40.00 4:12.52
4:44.92 5:16.24
5 Silva, Kerry UVM-NE 5:23.08
28.83 1:00.78 1:33.10 2:06.06
2:38.83 3:11.89 3:45.04 4:18.11
4:51.14 5:23.08
6 Mazzoni, Maria BING-NI 5:23.95
29.60 1:01.68 1:34.03 2:06.68
2:39.32 3:12.44 3:45.50 4:18.81
4:51.65 5:23.95
7 Sawin, Morgan BU-NE 5:26.35
30.47 1:03.13 1:36.08 2:09.18
2:42.29 3:15.43 3:48.45 4:21.48
4:54.12 5:26.35
8 Cremer, Kylie BING-NI 5:26.95
29.83 1:02.31 1:35.50 2:08.86
2:42.09 3:15.30 3:48.53 4:21.72
4:54.85 5:26.95
9 Anderson, Kelsey BING-NI 5:28.96
29.92 1:01.91 1:34.60 2:07.90
2:41.25 3:14.91 3:48.68 4:22.38
4:55.96 5:28.96
--- Donahue, Jessica UVM-NE X5:23.42
29.89 1:01.94 1:34.52 2:07.29
2:40.20 3:12.82 3:45.72 4:18.18
4:51.04 5:23.42
--- Golden, Stacey BING-NI X5:45.37
32.24 1:06.78 1:41.36 2:16.21
2:51.11 3:26.10 4:01.17 4:36.05
5:11.20 5:45.37
#20 Men 500 Yard Free
Name Team Finals Time
1 Ernst, Kyle BU-NE 4:51.97
26.83 55.91 1:25.47 1:55.11
2:24.50 2:53.81 3:22.99 3:53.01
4:23.07 4:51.97
2 Collins, Wyatt BU-NE 4:57.39
27.74 57.16 1:27.40 1:57.77
2:28.21 2:58.62 3:28.67 3:58.61
4:28.68 4:57.39
3 Kammer, Riley BU-NE 5:00.46
28.25 58.35 1:28.48 1:58.98
2:29.70 3:00.53 3:30.73 4:01.17
4:31.57 5:00.46
4 Dinces, Jon BING-NI 5:02.28
28.43 59.15 1:29.39 2:00.37
2:31.72 3:02.47 3:32.98 4:03.27
4:33.92 5:02.28
5 Feeley, Dan BING-NI 5:08.03
27.17 57.26 1:28.03 1:59.25
2:30.94 3:02.67 3:34.21 4:05.60
4:37.41 5:08.03
#21 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Team Finals Score
1 Matyas, Melinda BU-NE 276.15
2 Colton, Sarah BU-NE 228.50
3 O'Brien, Bailey BU-NE 194.55
4 Wheeler, Melissa UVM-NE 192.45
5 Esposito, Liz BING-NI 187.15
6 Neal, Morgan BING-NI 186.60
7 Gruner, Susannah UVM-NE 179.40
8 Kupferberg, Sarah BING-NI 139.35
#22 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Team Finals Score
1 Turner, Nick BING-NI 308.60
2 Knorr, Tanner BU-NE 302.15
3 Nolte, Robert BING-NI 232.05
4 Kelsey, Josh BU-NE 196.45
5 Mattison, Justin BING-NI 184.05
#23 Women 200 Yard Breast
Name Team Finals Time
1 Gallo, Danielle BING-NI 2:30.09
34.34 1:11.90 1:50.84 2:30.09
2 Dowd, Caitlin UVM-NE 2:31.08
34.09 1:12.19 1:51.56 2:31.08
3 Schweizer, Jordan UVM-NE 2:32.32
34.65 1:12.68 1:52.55 2:32.32
4 Brand, Allyce BING-NI 2:33.13
34.01 1:12.59 1:52.96 2:33.13
5 Parmiter, Lindsey BING-NI 2:33.80
34.82 1:13.26 1:53.06 2:33.80
6 Healy, Emily UVM-NE 2:34.80
36.25 1:15.75 1:55.15 2:34.80
--- Connors, Kristen BU-NE X2:21.25
31.51 1:07.81 1:44.39 2:21.25
(#23 Women 200 Yard Breast)
--- Van Allen, Clara BU-NE X2:26.93
33.77 1:11.34 1:49.20 2:26.93
--- Ferrante, Francesca BU-NE X2:33.56
35.14 1:14.32 1:54.72 2:33.56
--- Deignan, Chelsea BING-NI X2:36.06
35.42 1:14.58 1:55.09 2:36.06
--- O'Connor, Meghan UVM-NE X2:45.79
37.06 1:18.79 2:01.96 2:45.79
#24 Men 200 Yard Breast
Name Team Finals Time
1 Slesnick, Tyson BU-NE 2:11.49
29.54 1:02.96 1:37.36 2:11.49
2 Lo, Peter BU-NE 2:13.03
30.61 1:04.13 1:38.29 2:13.03
3 Slesnick, Nolan BING-NI 2:13.37
30.51 1:03.96 1:38.17 2:13.37
4 Ellman, Andrew BING-NI 2:20.07
30.82 1:05.59 1:42.27 2:20.07
5 Terracciano, Ryan BING-NI 2:20.86
31.29 1:07.10 1:44.07 2:20.86
6 Everett, Nathan BU-NE 2:22.84
31.48 1:07.50 1:44.68 2:22.84
#25 Women 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BING-NI A 1:39.02
Ferrara, Taryn Nelson, Caitlin
Baczek, Olivia Brand, Allyce
25.39 50.13 1:14.44 1:39.02
2 UVM-NE A 1:40.95
Clark, Colleen Center, Hannah
Macmillan, Molly Heenan, Katie
24.94 49.82 1:15.06 1:40.95
3 BING-NI B 1:43.17
Detlef, Brittany Lindahl, Melissa
Crimmins, Lauri Mazzoni, Maria
25.98 51.81 1:17.47 1:43.17
4 UVM-NE B 1:46.44
Reinhardt, Emily Gallo, Jenna
Scholtes, Becca Peruso, Nicole
27.44 53.62 1:20.18 1:46.44
--- BU-NE A X1:36.48
Drake, Lauren Tullis, Kirsten
Munday, Emily McIntyre, Maria
24.81 48.76 1:12.86 1:36.48
--- BU-NE B X1:42.52
Hunter, Alex Doersam, Sarah
Fults, Paige Floyd, Elizabeth
26.24 51.40 1:17.50 1:42.52
#26 Men 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BING-NI A 1:29.36
Cabasino, Tim Weis, Matthew
Feeley, Dan Kearney, Kevin
22.63 44.89 1:07.29 1:29.36
2 BING-NI B 1:32.32
Blatchford, Jj Wagner, Erik
Dinces, Jon Byrt, Devon
24.11 46.49 1:09.25 1:32.32
--- BU-NE A X1:25.94
Gilmartin, Justin Rickett, Matthew
Kelsey, Josh Hill, Jackson
22.63 44.26 1:05.19 1:25.94
--- BU-NE B X1:31.10
Martucci, Jesse Kammer, Riley
Nakanishi, Mark McCarthy, Patrick
22.99 45.60 1:08.09 1:31.10