Licensed to Bucknell University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/19/2006 08:29 PM
               Trials and Finals Meet - 11/18/2006 to 11/19/2006               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson-MD  'A'                                    1:38.59    1:38.03   40  
     1) Glaser, Robin E FR              2) Lebherz, Elizabeth A SR        
     3) Leach, Melissa B SR             4) Hunt, Aly A SR                 
       25.32    24.23    24.74    23.74                                    
  2 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:38.70    1:38.66   34  
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M FR        2) Cosentino, Stephanie JR        
     3) Urbanski, Lauren E SR           4) Modrov, Priscilla A SO         
       25.23    24.54    24.43    24.46                                    
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:38.73    1:39.41   32  
     1) Mongon, Megan FR                2) Horstmann, Susan SO            
     3) Munson, Kat SR                  4) Scheffter, Becca SR            
       25.15    25.33    24.62    24.31                                    
  4 Old Dominion University  'A'                      1:40.65    1:39.61   30  
     1) Moiseeva, Liza                  2) Knapp, Blayne                  
     3) Sargent, Jennifer               4) Abraham, BeBe                  
       24.48    25.44    25.19    24.50                                    
  5 Towson-MD  'B'                                    1:42.50    1:40.37   28  
     1) Cadmus, Jennifer A FR           2) Entler, Lauren E SO            
     3) Davis, Alison M FR              4) Hoeper, Emilie C FR            
       25.25    25.25    24.82    25.05                                    
  6 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:41.52    1:40.90   26  
     1) Brand, Allyce FR                2) Ferrara, Taryn FR              
     3) Grubic, Aleksandra SO           4) Wright, Lindsay FR             
       25.53    25.10    25.55    24.72                                    
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:44.44    1:42.23   24  
     1) Warren, Courtney FR             2) Butrie, Lauren JR              
     3) Skroski, Kristen JR             4) Lovallo, Alex                  
       25.81    25.70    25.16    25.56                                    
  8 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:43.50    1:45.62   22  
     1) Decker, Amanda FR               2) Friedl, Monica SR              
     3) Brown, Jodi SO                  4) Fulle, Mallory FR              
       26.94    26.34    26.21    26.13                                    
  9 Old Dominion University  'B'                           NT    1:45.81  
     1) North, Kelli                    2) Gianni, Christina              
     3) Murphy, Laura                   4) Ephraim, Jordan                
       26.35    26.33    26.99    26.14                                    
 10 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:48.00   x1:50.94  
     1) Golden, Caitlin SO              2) Cuvellier, Andrea FR           
     3) Gomez, Stephanie FR             4) Brown, Molly JR                
       28.59    26.43    27.37    28.55                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:23.11    1:24.48   40  
     1) Koizim, Brian SR                2) Dzieniszewski, Philip FR       
     3) Koralewski, Brian SO            4) Holmes, David SR               
       21.27    21.43    21.48    20.30                                    
  2 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:25.89    1:26.45   34  
     1) Player, Scott W FR              2) Brady, Brian J FR              
     3) Starr, Pete P JR                4) Modrov, Brandon A SR           
       22.11    21.41    21.66    21.27                                    
  3 Towson-MD  'A'                                    1:27.20    1:26.72   32  
     1) Kirby, Devin A FR               2) Scanlon, Edwin C SO            
     3) Will, Chris S SR                4) Pinno, Eric S SO               
       23.64    21.70    20.82    20.56                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:26.73    1:26.80   30  
     1) Peterman, JB JR                 2) Fletcher, Dan FR               
     3) Bennett, Brad JR                4) Kawczenski, Mark SO            
       22.18    21.52    21.88    21.22                                    
  5 Old Dominion University  'A'                      1:23.93    1:26.95   28  
     1) Tinney, Ryan                    2) Gangwer, Chad                  
     3) Worrell, Brad                   4) Haverty, Tyler                 
       22.04    21.76    22.27    20.88                                    
  6 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:26.50    1:28.19   26  
     1) Lapp, Jason JR                  2) Britvan, Michael JR            
     3) Stone, Trevor SR                4) Rogan, Joe SO                  
       22.15    22.26    22.16    21.62                                    
  7 Towson-MD  'B'                                    1:31.66    1:29.88   24  
     1) Majek, Ryan M SO                2) Godfrey, Ryan T SO             
     3) Unger, Justin J SO              4) Barrett, Maxwell E FR          
       23.20    22.09    22.21    22.38                                    
  8 Rider University-NJ  'B'                          1:28.40    1:30.74   22  
     1) Mejia, Bryan SO                 2) Daroci, Brett S FR             
     3) Bauer, Matt JR                  4) Grubbs, Alex I FR              
       22.47    22.91    22.80    22.56                                    
  9 Old Dominion University  'B'                           NT    1:30.75  
     1) Opp, Garrett                    2) Keck, Brandon                  
     3) Weldon, Kirk                    4) Weldon, Scott                  
       23.33    22.61    22.35    22.46                                    
 10 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:30.30    1:30.85  
     1) Carey, Brett FR                 2) Hallowell, Spencer FR          
     3) Leriotis, Theo JR               4) Hanes, Nick SO                 
       23.21    23.00    22.58    22.06                                    
 11 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:28.00   x1:32.07  
     1) Palumbo, Andrew SO              2) Hart, Pat SR                   
     3) Popper, Michael SO              4) Blatchford, John J FR          
       22.99    22.83    22.84    23.41                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamp, Ashley R            JR Towson-MD           10:26.59   17:23.37   20  
      28.63   30.73   31.17   31.32   31.42   31.49   31.35   31.38
      31.43   31.74   31.76   31.64   31.61   31.67   31.63   31.87
      31.81   31.86   31.85   32.15   32.06   31.87   32.12   32.10
      31.98   32.08   31.97   31.98   31.95   31.93   31.93   31.86
      31.03
  2 Wells, Charlotte R        FR Towson-MD           10:44.32   17:26.95   17  
      29.37   31.37   31.58   31.95   32.00   31.83   31.99   31.84
      31.96   31.86   31.71   31.68   31.84   31.96   31.79   31.70
      31.67   31.76   31.94   31.86   31.86   31.99   31.97   32.04
      31.83   31.77   31.71   32.02   31.79   31.83   31.99   31.68
      30.81
  3 Smidlein, Emily              Odu                 10:47.08   17:35.53   16  
      29.07   31.86   32.19   32.21   31.94   32.19   32.18   32.02
      32.09   31.84   31.98   32.28   32.11   32.23   32.34   32.16
      32.23   32.16   32.04   32.24   32.15   31.98   31.92   32.56
      32.35   32.15   32.12   32.21   32.26   32.40   32.33   31.87
      29.87
  4 Timby, Lauren                Odu                 10:41.09   17:38.62   15  
      28.88   31.45   32.04   32.02   32.30   32.38   32.35   32.15
      32.40   32.04   32.62   31.90   32.22   32.41   32.40   32.41
      32.00   32.58   32.25   32.38   32.26   32.76   33.12   32.73
      32.33   32.31   32.77   30.99   31.18   31.81   31.70   31.63
      31.85
  5 Hurst, Diana                 Odu                 10:31.12   17:43.10   14  
      29.01   31.16   31.56   31.71   31.73   31.97   32.09   32.19
      32.28   32.54   32.44   32.58   32.21   32.68   32.46   32.47
      32.63   32.73   32.60   32.34   32.57   32.52   32.64   32.77
      32.30   32.34   32.61   32.40   32.43   32.19   32.30   32.31
      32.34
  6 Bowman, Christina A       FR Towson-MD           10:45.27   17:44.85   13  
      28.92   31.24   32.27   31.98   32.45   32.30   31.98   32.20
      32.03   31.86   32.32   32.49   32.14   32.45   32.36   32.49
      32.53   32.55   32.37   32.51   32.67   32.35   32.39   32.32
      32.22   32.27   32.51   32.26   32.99   32.94   33.20   33.06
      32.23
  7 Clark, Courtney M         SR Rider University-NJ 10:39.28   17:47.43   12  
      29.52   32.04   32.38   32.65   32.86   32.74   32.77   32.72
      32.68   32.74   32.29   32.33   32.52   32.40   32.33   32.63
      32.62   32.68   32.23   32.17   32.48   32.66   32.48   32.69
      32.58   32.47   32.22   32.49   32.26   32.52   32.22   31.90
      31.16
  8 Morlock, Amy A            FR Towson-MD           10:50.50   17:47.52   11  
      28.99   31.24   31.43   31.42   31.66   31.99   31.93   32.04
      32.28   32.24   32.29   32.41   32.60   32.79   32.64   32.73
      32.64   32.58   32.75   32.86   33.24   33.33   33.02   32.99
      33.15   32.93   32.98   32.62   32.46   32.84   32.48   32.14
      31.83
  9 Gidzinski, Ashley A       FR Towson-MD           10:53.40   17:51.98   10  
      29.70   32.69   33.10   32.72   32.71   32.33   32.55   32.52
      32.46   32.32   32.70   32.40   32.15   32.50   32.33   32.58
      32.23   32.54   32.36   32.70   32.79   32.64   33.01   32.40
      32.77   33.03   33.13   32.79   32.84   33.02   32.97   32.27
      30.73
 10 St. Claire, Ally          SO Bucknell-MA         10:55.00   17:52.47    9  
      29.94   32.33   33.04   32.78   32.67   32.60   32.74   32.88
      32.59   32.94   32.87   32.57   32.75   32.90   32.68   32.86
      32.61   32.69   32.64   32.57   32.31   32.36   32.23   32.13
      32.39   32.39   32.09   32.27   32.62   32.92   32.57   32.71
      31.83
 11 Hogg, Kendra                 Odu                 10:59.06   18:08.17    7  
      31.35   32.15   32.88   32.87   33.51   32.98   33.29   33.50
      33.70   32.97   33.54   33.28   33.43   33.74   33.55   33.22
      33.24   33.73   33.15   33.26   33.44   33.22   32.99   32.77
      32.86   32.71   32.79   32.62   32.72   32.78   32.83   32.51
      30.59
 12 Otterbein, Melissa M      SO Towson-MD           10:51.36   18:11.39    5  
      30.42   33.08   33.37   33.22   33.27   33.56   33.17   33.21
      33.22   33.53   33.27   33.04   33.12   32.95   33.02   33.36
      33.48   32.96   32.73   32.54   32.88   33.13   33.29   33.06
      33.13   33.52   33.45   33.53   33.43   33.24   33.18   33.07
      31.96
 13 North, Kelli                 Odu                 10:59.09   18:13.43    4  
      29.81   32.10   33.35   34.02   34.24   33.45   34.71   34.11
      34.10   33.54   33.71   33.96   32.73   34.16   34.50   32.29
      33.51   33.52   33.25   33.56   32.61   32.04   32.55   33.11
      32.33   32.53   32.42   32.90   33.02   32.70   33.31   33.02
      32.27
 14 Donley, Carlyn            SR Bucknell-MA         10:52.00   18:17.90    3  
      30.79   32.95   33.13   33.30   33.46   33.29   33.32   33.38
      33.37   33.40   33.36   33.23   33.31   33.23   33.36   33.07
      33.50   33.47   33.31   33.58   33.43   33.40   33.42   33.50
      33.66   33.70   33.41   33.50   33.27   33.27   33.38   33.45
      32.70
 15 Rieveley, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD           10:46.71   18:21.17    2  
      29.02   32.40   32.97   32.90   33.07   32.66   33.29   33.37
      33.07   33.30   33.15   33.64   33.34   33.06   33.44   33.98
      33.51   33.92   33.77   33.90   34.10   33.38   33.53   34.21
      34.43   33.97   33.83   34.29   34.52   33.61   33.81   33.26
      32.47
 16 Hoffman, Amy                 Odu                 10:51.45   18:23.12    1  
      29.92   32.08   32.62   32.77   33.04   33.36   33.51   33.37
      33.40   33.39   33.53   33.62   33.54   33.54   33.39   33.75
      33.40   33.13   33.55   34.25   33.65   33.97   34.03   33.70
      33.72   33.85   34.39   33.73   33.89   34.27   33.90   33.82
      33.04
 17 Leonhard, Lovette A       FR Rider University-NJ 10:56.96   18:26.76  
      29.82   32.67   32.92   33.16   33.07   32.88   33.20   33.33
      33.58   33.67   33.29   33.58   34.01   34.15   33.50   33.81
      33.51   33.71   33.55   33.90   33.60   33.89   34.09   34.06
      33.94   33.95   33.77   34.27   34.20   34.25   34.32   33.81
      33.30
 18 Warren, Sabrina L         FR Towson-MD           10:55.71   18:27.31  
      29.77   31.61   32.36   32.68   33.01   32.83   33.38   33.05
      33.72   33.39   34.26   33.62   33.84   33.82   33.89   34.32
      33.82   33.86   34.11   33.90   33.85   34.20   33.81   34.11
      33.83   34.52   34.49   34.69   34.11   33.80   33.46   33.90
      33.30
 19 Warwick, Kristen          SO Rider University-NJ 11:06.84   18:27.76  
      30.76   32.89   32.99   33.16   33.22   33.28   33.29   33.08
      33.48   33.59   33.52   33.48   33.48   33.54   33.48   33.55
      33.66   33.75   33.77   33.81   33.88   33.93   33.66   33.94
      34.15   34.08   33.99   34.08   34.29   34.09   34.26   34.13
      33.50
 20 O'Neill, Meghan           SO Bucknell-MA         11:06.00   18:35.78  
      30.84   32.68   33.50   33.65   33.73   33.94   33.82   33.82
      33.84   33.59   33.42   33.40   33.58   33.63   33.75   33.96
      33.89   34.06   33.95   34.31   34.33   34.13   34.04   34.15
      34.47   34.40   34.44   34.46   34.30   34.63   33.88   34.15
      33.04
 21 Sweeney, Nicole           JR BING                11:15.71   18:54.15  
      32.19   33.46   34.00   33.90   33.86   34.08   34.18   33.87
      34.13   34.08   34.12   34.10   34.33   34.23   34.36   34.39
      34.10   34.55   34.76   34.59   34.82   34.90   35.14   34.93
      35.10   34.79   35.13   34.75   35.28   34.82   34.74   34.53
      33.94
 22 Brown, Molly              JR BING                11:47.36   20:15.48  
      31.76   34.62   35.11   36.16   35.99   36.56   36.37   36.31
      36.78   37.28   36.22   37.25   37.18   37.49   37.49   37.60
      38.06   37.69   38.37   37.92   36.86   37.19   37.22   38.12
      37.32   37.05   37.81   37.27   37.27   37.34   37.02   37.26
      35.54
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Andy              SR Rider University-NJ  9:44.13   16:20.60   20  
      26.69   29.05   29.25   29.34   29.44   29.54   29.43   29.55
      29.50   29.44   29.20   29.33   29.47   29.69   29.82   29.65
      29.99   30.22   30.33   30.15   30.30   30.12   29.94   30.49
      30.29   30.33   30.38   30.47   30.04   30.26   29.98   30.00
      28.92
  2 DeNise, Michael              Odu                  9:54.04   16:26.28   17  
      26.57   29.70   29.90   29.66   29.88   29.94   29.69   30.08
      29.84   29.83   30.25   30.23   30.43   30.09   30.28   30.23
      30.07   30.00   29.96   30.15   30.22   30.30   30.25   30.16
      29.92   30.06   29.87   29.81   29.87   29.64   29.87   29.98
      29.55
  3 Sowell, Tyler             JR Bucknell-MA         10:25.70   16:56.37   16  
      28.51   30.47   30.68   30.93   30.86   30.98   30.70   31.02
      30.99   30.95   30.93   30.93   30.91   30.97   30.95   31.12
      31.36   31.09   31.38   31.36   30.90   30.80   30.84   30.83
      30.97   30.84   30.95   30.77   30.85   30.75   30.83   30.61
      29.34
  4 Leboza, Ben               FR Bucknell-MA         10:14.00   16:59.98   15  
      27.85   30.18   29.72   30.76   30.59   30.75   31.15   31.18
      31.04   30.93   30.84   30.94   31.44   30.94   31.36   31.35
      31.11   31.72   31.49   31.16   31.13   31.36   31.62   31.27
      31.39   31.42   31.62   31.61   31.59   31.34   30.85   30.40
      27.88
  5 Beland, Josh M            SO Towson-MD            9:56.03   17:01.16   14  
      27.32   30.07   30.30   30.51   30.86   30.76   30.85   30.60
      31.11   31.01   30.77   31.11   31.09   31.17   31.21   31.60
      31.27   31.66   31.64   31.49   31.55   31.39   31.45   31.76
      31.71   31.43   31.71   31.46   31.90   31.32   30.25   30.74
      28.09
  6 Ernst, Kevin J            FR Towson-MD           10:19.67   17:02.05   13  
      28.67   30.96   31.32   30.65   31.00   31.21   31.05   31.04
      31.09   31.08   30.81   31.12   30.97   30.91   31.04   30.77
      31.14   31.30   31.22   31.42   31.04   31.45   31.41   31.33
      31.15   31.29   31.16   31.12   30.75   30.95   30.58   30.95
      30.10
  7 Stummer, Patrick          SO Bucknell-MA         10:15.20   17:05.06   12  
      27.49   30.18   31.07   31.05   31.32   31.37   31.39   31.59
      31.36   31.42   31.15   31.33   31.57   31.47   31.70   31.25
      31.13   31.35   31.09   31.38   31.20   31.22   31.07   31.25
      31.13   31.23   31.22   31.23   31.17   31.02   30.84   30.91
      29.91
  8 Kingman, Michael W        FR Towson-MD           10:16.73   17:09.94   11  
      27.38   29.93   30.77   30.62   30.82   31.02   31.20   31.33
      31.36   31.12   31.38   31.39   31.41   31.34   31.22   31.35
      31.21   31.51   31.19   31.06   31.31   31.05   31.45   31.55
      31.53   31.42   31.98   31.51   32.05   31.66   32.20   31.93
      31.69
  9 Grubbs, Alex I            FR Rider University-NJ 10:19.79   17:12.26   10  
      28.76   32.10   32.39   31.64   32.24   31.65   31.17   31.63
      31.72   32.05   31.71   31.05   31.25   31.28   31.47   31.56
      31.28   31.35   31.19   31.19   31.25   30.91   31.17   31.02
      31.00   30.85   31.29   31.30   30.70   30.98   31.31   31.29
      30.51
 10 Kuzma, James M            SO Towson-MD           10:24.49   17:19.63    9  
      28.16   30.53   31.16   30.81   30.78   31.26   30.98   31.15
      31.34   31.06   31.19   31.17   31.24   31.31   31.48   31.24
      31.57   32.04   31.81   32.00   31.79   31.76   32.20   31.99
      31.79   32.67   32.33   32.24   32.30   31.93   32.30   32.44
      31.61
 11 Jacobs, Brian             FR BING                10:13.11   17:22.35    7  
      27.48   30.24   31.04   31.10   31.30   31.26   31.34   31.79
      31.63   31.31   31.63   31.60   31.74   31.57   31.74   31.32
      31.51   31.60   31.79   31.34   31.88   31.63   31.95   31.98
      32.12   32.21   31.94   32.19   32.38   32.57   32.69   32.56
      31.92
 12 Ayres, Jeff               SO Bucknell-MA         10:25.20   17:45.74    5  
      29.24   31.99   32.26   32.41   32.47   32.43   32.34   32.69
      32.63   32.67   32.77   32.80   32.86   32.94   32.63   33.18
      32.48   32.56   32.74   32.21   32.35   32.12   32.60   32.25
      32.33   32.26   32.22   32.22   32.05   32.23   32.19   31.98
      30.64
 13 Rodrick, Peter            SO BING                10:37.41   17:59.84    4  
      29.54   32.29   32.71   32.72   32.47   32.48   32.05   32.56
      32.45   32.78   32.47   32.72   32.76   32.52   32.76   32.59
      32.98   32.64   32.99   32.65   32.46   32.96   33.05   33.29
      33.04   33.17   33.18   33.20   33.67   33.46   33.58   33.31
      32.34
 14 Goldstein, Alex           FR BING                10:45.50   18:06.29    3  
      28.87   31.75   32.59   32.54   33.21   32.73   32.89   32.50
      32.93   33.53   32.91   33.22   33.88   34.26   33.76   33.09
      33.61   34.65   33.96   33.54   33.92   33.46   33.63   32.21
      33.39   33.18   32.69   32.34   32.85   32.51   32.51   32.02
      31.16
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebherz, Elizabeth A      SR Towson-MD            1:52.11    1:52.04   20  
      25.80   28.12   29.10   29.02                                
  2 Moiseeva, Liza               Odu                  1:54.13    1:52.25   17  
      26.35   28.43   29.10   28.37                                
  3 Abraham, BeBe                Odu                  1:54.05    1:53.79   16  
      26.39   28.63   29.26   29.51                                
  4 Scheffter, Becca          SR Bucknell-MA          1:56.77    1:57.09   15  
      27.30   30.04   30.16   29.59                                
  5 Glaser, Robin E           FR Towson-MD            1:55.09    1:58.86   14  
      26.95   29.26   31.34   31.31                                
  6 Bowman, Christina A       FR Towson-MD            1:56.54    1:59.31   13  
      27.92   30.07   30.98   30.34                                
  7 Timby, Lauren                Odu                  1:57.19    2:00.18   12  
      28.41   30.31   30.47   30.99                                
  8 Rieveley, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD            1:56.83    2:04.14   11  
      27.56   31.57   32.46   32.55                                
B - Final
  9 Mongon, Megan             FR Bucknell-MA          1:57.22    1:56.33   10  
      27.58   29.53   29.89   29.33                                
 10 Horstmann, Susan          SO Bucknell-MA          1:57.45    1:57.13    9  
      27.63   29.53   29.98   29.99                                
 11 Skroski, Kristen          JR Bucknell-MA          1:57.96    1:57.23    7  
      27.91   29.94   29.66   29.72                                
 12 Warren, Sabrina L         FR Towson-MD            1:59.12    1:57.85    5  
      27.62   30.10   30.59   29.54                                
 13 Pease, Sarah              FR Bucknell-MA          1:58.57    1:58.13    4  
      28.37   30.34   29.55   29.87                                
 14 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                 1:58.89    1:58.67    3  
      27.62   29.48   30.63   30.94                                
 15 Hoeper, Emilie C          FR Towson-MD            1:59.08    1:58.88    2  
      27.89   30.25   30.53   30.21                                
 16 Hurst, Diana                 Odu                  1:58.44    2:01.37    1  
      28.12   30.57   31.46   31.22                                
Preliminaries
 17 Davis, Alison M           FR Towson-MD            1:59.18             
 18 Lamp, Ashley R            JR Towson-MD            1:59.29             
 19 Clark, Courtney M         SR Rider University-NJ  1:59.57             
 20 Wells, Charlotte R        FR Towson-MD            2:00.59             
 21 Gidzinski, Ashley A       FR Towson-MD            2:00.87             
 22 St. Claire, Ally          SO Bucknell-MA          2:01.07             
 23 Butrie, Lauren            JR Bucknell-MA          2:01.18             
 24 Atkinson, Abigail         FR Bucknell-MA          2:01.29             
 25 Cosentino, Stephanie      JR Rider University-NJ  2:01.57             
 26 Hoffman, Amy                 Odu                  2:01.68             
 27 Knapp, Blayne                Odu                  2:02.19             
 28 Smidlein, Emily              Odu                  2:02.23             
 29 Arey, Lauren              FR Bucknell-MA          2:02.31             
 30 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                 2:02.73             
 31 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                 2:03.07             
 32 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 2:03.24             
 33 Brown, Whitney            FR Bucknell-MA          2:03.45             
 34 Hogg, Kendra                 Odu                  2:03.67             
 35 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                 2:04.04             
 36 Donley, Carlyn            SR Bucknell-MA          2:04.17             
 37 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                 2:04.86             
 38 Molzon, Liz               JR Bucknell-MA          2:05.68             
 39 O'Neill, Meghan           SO Bucknell-MA          2:07.02             
 40 List, Alex                SR Bucknell-MA          2:07.05             
 41 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 2:07.65             
 42 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 2:09.40             
 43 Brown, Molly              JR BING                 2:12.20             
 44 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 2:14.17             
 45 Golden, Caitlin           SO BING                 2:15.28             
 46 Mohr, Kristyn             FR BING                 2:26.19             
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebherz, Elizabeth A      SR Towson-MD            1:52.50    1:52.11  
      25.97   28.01   28.94   29.19                                
  2 Abraham, BeBe                Odu                  1:54.52    1:54.05  
      26.78   29.05   29.08   29.14                                
  3 Moiseeva, Liza               Odu                  1:54.67    1:54.13  
      26.69   28.90   29.68   28.86                                
  4 Glaser, Robin E           FR Towson-MD            1:56.04    1:55.09  
      26.41   28.53   29.96   30.19                                
  5 Bowman, Christina A       FR Towson-MD            1:57.31    1:56.54  
      27.14   29.33   30.05   30.02                                
  6 Scheffter, Becca          SR Bucknell-MA          1:58.17    1:56.77  
      26.92   29.38   30.35   30.12                                
  7 Rieveley, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD            1:55.55    1:56.83  
      26.76   29.60   30.71   29.76                                
  8 Timby, Lauren                Odu                  1:56.94    1:57.19  
      28.14   29.66   29.77   29.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mongon, Megan             FR Bucknell-MA          1:56.03    1:57.22  
      27.54   29.70   30.22   29.76                                
 10 Horstmann, Susan          SO Bucknell-MA          1:57.56    1:57.45  
      27.87   29.51   29.85   30.22                                
 11 Skroski, Kristen          JR Bucknell-MA          1:58.50    1:57.96  
      27.69   29.93   30.09   30.25                                
 12 Hurst, Diana                 Odu                  1:56.67    1:58.44  
      27.76   29.63   30.51   30.54                                
 13 Pease, Sarah              FR Bucknell-MA          1:59.40    1:58.57  
      27.99   30.04   30.13   30.41                                
 14 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                 1:57.15    1:58.89  
      27.59   30.09   30.43   30.78                                
 15 Hoeper, Emilie C          FR Towson-MD            1:58.13    1:59.08  
      27.89   29.75   30.57   30.87                                
 16 Warren, Sabrina L         FR Towson-MD            2:00.77    1:59.12  
      28.12   30.04   30.61   30.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Alison M           FR Towson-MD            2:05.00    1:59.18  
      27.89   29.88   30.94   30.47                                
 18 Lamp, Ashley R            JR Towson-MD            2:00.92    1:59.29  
      28.29   30.06   30.77   30.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Courtney M         SR Rider University-NJ  1:59.50    1:59.57  
      27.97   30.03   30.99   30.58                                
 20 Wells, Charlotte R        FR Towson-MD            2:00.50    2:00.59  
      28.32   29.96   30.87   31.44                                
 21 Gidzinski, Ashley A       FR Towson-MD            2:00.65    2:00.87  
      27.96   30.61   31.60   30.70                                
 22 St. Claire, Ally          SO Bucknell-MA          2:02.15    2:01.07  
      28.98   30.65   30.98   30.46                                
 23 Butrie, Lauren            JR Bucknell-MA          2:02.54    2:01.18  
      28.57   30.74   30.91   30.96                                
 24 Atkinson, Abigail         FR Bucknell-MA          1:58.58    2:01.29  
      28.46   30.27   31.26   31.30                                
 25 Cosentino, Stephanie      JR Rider University-NJ  1:59.00    2:01.57  
      28.15   30.63   31.41   31.38                                
 26 Hoffman, Amy                 Odu                  1:59.87    2:01.68  
      28.63   30.59   31.29   31.17                                
 27 Knapp, Blayne                Odu                  2:03.33    2:02.19  
      28.86   31.66   31.17   30.50                                
 28 Smidlein, Emily              Odu                  1:58.73    2:02.23  
      28.09   31.21   31.81   31.12                                
 29 Arey, Lauren              FR Bucknell-MA          2:02.66    2:02.31  
      28.77   30.91   31.35   31.28                                
 30 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                 2:07.35    2:02.73  
      28.20   30.91   31.81   31.81                                
 31 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                 2:02.23    2:03.07  
      28.72   30.92   31.88   31.55                                
 32 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 2:01.69    2:03.24  
      28.45   31.07   32.01   31.71                                
 33 Brown, Whitney            FR Bucknell-MA          1:59.85    2:03.45  
      28.12   30.84   31.98   32.51                                
 34 Hogg, Kendra                 Odu                  2:00.08    2:03.67  
      29.40   30.85   31.60   31.82                                
 35 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                 2:03.18    2:04.04  
      27.76   31.09   32.65   32.54                                
 36 Donley, Carlyn            SR Bucknell-MA          2:03.20    2:04.17  
      28.46   31.37   32.48   31.86                                
 37 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                 2:05.24    2:04.86  
      29.02   31.32   32.19   32.33                                
 38 Molzon, Liz               JR Bucknell-MA          2:09.09    2:05.68  
      29.51   31.60   32.29   32.28                                
 39 O'Neill, Meghan           SO Bucknell-MA          2:05.67    2:07.02  
      29.67   32.10   32.69   32.56                                
 40 List, Alex                SR Bucknell-MA          2:06.25    2:07.05  
      29.42   31.85   33.04   32.74                                
 41 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 2:07.28    2:07.65  
      30.41   31.97   32.76   32.51                                
 42 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 2:07.21    2:09.40  
      29.43   32.33   33.96   33.68                                
 43 Brown, Molly              JR BING                 2:07.35    2:12.20  
      31.01   33.56   34.48   33.15                                
 44 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 2:14.32    2:14.17  
      30.66   34.14   34.82   34.55                                
 45 Golden, Caitlin           SO BING                 2:14.08    2:15.28  
      30.63   33.55   35.55   35.55                                
 46 Mohr, Kristyn             FR BING                 2:14.59    2:26.19  
      33.55   36.74   38.05   37.85                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, David             SR BING                 1:40.50    1:36.95   20  
      22.60   24.69   25.06   24.60                                
  2 Balint, Patrik               Odu                  1:44.87    1:41.97   17  
      23.86   25.79   25.82   26.50                                
  3 Haverty, Tyler               Odu                  1:45.76    1:45.48   16  
      24.23   26.63   27.34   27.28                                
  4 Trafton, Luke             FR Bucknell-MA          1:46.45    1:45.74   15  
      24.90   27.05   27.30   26.49                                
  5 Godfrey, Ryan T           SO Towson-MD            1:46.34    1:46.93   14  
      24.60   27.18   27.90   27.25                                
  6 Tinney, Ryan                 Odu                  1:45.53    1:47.72   13  
      24.78   27.42   27.93   27.59                                
  7 Gangwer, Chad                Odu                  1:46.08    1:48.16   12  
      24.20   26.92   28.29   28.75                                
  8 Modrov, Brandon A         SR Rider University-NJ  1:46.09    1:53.17   11  
      24.61   28.09   30.05   30.42                                
B - Final
  9 Amato, Chris              SO Bucknell-MA          1:46.89    1:45.36   10  
      25.23   27.52   26.35   26.26                                
 10 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ  1:48.05    1:45.47    9  
      24.79   26.57   27.32   26.79                                
 11 Fletcher, Dan             FR Bucknell-MA          1:46.76    1:46.09    7  
      24.95   27.60   27.66   25.88                                
 12 Scanlon, Edwin C          SO Towson-MD            1:47.02    1:46.53    5  
      25.03   27.01   27.52   26.97                                
 13 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                 1:46.47    1:46.58    4  
      25.18   27.99   26.79   26.62                                
 14 Weldon, Scott                Odu                  1:48.14    1:47.26    3  
      25.93   27.48   27.24   26.61                                
 15 Metcalf, Joe              JR Bucknell-MA          1:48.02    1:49.03    2  
      25.79   28.05   27.88   27.31                                
 16 Beland, Josh M            SO Towson-MD            1:48.78    1:53.39    1  
      25.59   28.52   29.44   29.84                                
Preliminaries
 17 Leriotis, Theo            JR Bucknell-MA          1:49.05             
 18 Kirby, Devin A            FR Towson-MD            1:49.19             
 19 Peterman, JB              JR Bucknell-MA          1:49.94             
 20 Majek, Ryan M             SO Towson-MD            1:50.84             
 21 Unger, Justin J           SO Towson-MD            1:50.86             
 22 Grubbs, Alex I            FR Rider University-NJ  1:50.94             
 23 Stummer, Patrick          SO Bucknell-MA          1:51.03             
 24 Worrell, Brad                Odu                  1:51.18             
 25 Rubush, Ryan P            FR Towson-MD            1:51.21             
 26 Rogan, Joe                SO BING                 1:51.53             
 27 Jacobs, Brian             FR BING                 1:51.85             
 28 Daroci, Brett S           FR Rider University-NJ  1:51.95             
 29 Leboza, Ben               FR Bucknell-MA          1:51.97             
 30 Popper, Michael           SO BING                 1:52.17             
 31 Sowell, Tyler             JR Bucknell-MA          1:52.18             
 32 Kuzma, James M            SO Towson-MD            1:55.46             
 33 Keck, Brandon                Odu                  1:55.85             
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, David             SR BING                 1:37.34    1:40.50  
      24.08   26.37   25.24   24.81                                
  2 Balint, Patrik               Odu                  1:42.85    1:44.87  
      24.27   26.51   27.00   27.09                                
  3 Tinney, Ryan                 Odu                  1:43.81    1:45.53  
      24.06   26.74   27.61   27.12                                
  4 Haverty, Tyler               Odu                  1:42.36    1:45.76  
      24.88   27.48   27.32   26.08                                
  5 Gangwer, Chad                Odu                  1:48.93    1:46.08  
      23.79   26.98   27.65   27.66                                
  6 Modrov, Brandon A         SR Rider University-NJ  1:47.73    1:46.09  
      23.84   26.73   27.67   27.85                                
  7 Godfrey, Ryan T           SO Towson-MD            1:46.42    1:46.34  
      24.90   26.90   27.39   27.15                                
  8 Trafton, Luke             FR Bucknell-MA          1:48.48    1:46.45  
      24.96   27.05   27.43   27.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                 1:45.48    1:46.47  
      25.25   27.65   27.06   26.51                                
 10 Fletcher, Dan             FR Bucknell-MA          1:48.01    1:46.76  
      25.05   27.22   27.56   26.93                                
 11 Amato, Chris              SO Bucknell-MA          1:46.66    1:46.89  
      24.96   27.13   26.79   28.01                                
 12 Scanlon, Edwin C          SO Towson-MD            1:48.48    1:47.02  
      24.69   26.30   28.05   27.98                                
 13 Metcalf, Joe              JR Bucknell-MA          1:52.54    1:48.02  
      25.71   27.36   28.15   26.80                                
 14 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ  1:47.95    1:48.05  
      25.39   27.75   27.98   26.93                                
 15 Weldon, Scott                Odu                  1:47.11    1:48.14  
      25.75   27.55   27.22   27.62                                
 16 Beland, Josh M            SO Towson-MD            1:47.93    1:48.78  
      24.93   27.56   28.06   28.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leriotis, Theo            JR Bucknell-MA          1:49.49    1:49.05  
      24.96   27.40   28.18   28.51                                
 18 Kirby, Devin A            FR Towson-MD            1:52.90    1:49.19  
      24.24   27.68   28.51   28.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peterman, JB              JR Bucknell-MA          1:48.97    1:49.94  
      24.79   27.98   29.16   28.01                                
 20 Majek, Ryan M             SO Towson-MD            1:50.31    1:50.84  
      25.83   28.30   28.77   27.94                                
 21 Unger, Justin J           SO Towson-MD            1:51.02    1:50.86  
      25.30   27.37   28.35   29.84                                
 22 Grubbs, Alex I            FR Rider University-NJ  1:51.47    1:50.94  
      25.10   28.13   29.05   28.66                                
 23 Stummer, Patrick          SO Bucknell-MA          1:49.89    1:51.03  
      25.87   27.87   28.52   28.77                                
 24 Worrell, Brad                Odu                  1:48.65    1:51.18  
      24.88   27.19   29.09   30.02                                
 25 Rubush, Ryan P            FR Towson-MD            1:54.70    1:51.21  
      25.58   27.59   28.76   29.28                                
 26 Rogan, Joe                SO BING                 1:54.83    1:51.53  
      25.84   28.26   29.43   28.00                                
 27 Jacobs, Brian             FR BING                 1:47.97    1:51.85  
      25.76   28.07   29.06   28.96                                
 28 Daroci, Brett S           FR Rider University-NJ  1:56.20    1:51.95  
      25.72   28.38   29.20   28.65                                
 29 Leboza, Ben               FR Bucknell-MA          1:49.97    1:51.97  
      25.91   27.62   29.42   29.02                                
 30 Popper, Michael           SO BING                 1:51.59    1:52.17  
      25.30   28.04   29.31   29.52                                
 31 Sowell, Tyler             JR Bucknell-MA          1:56.30    1:52.18  
      26.77   28.99   28.92   27.50                                
 32 Kuzma, James M            SO Towson-MD            1:53.50    1:55.46  
      26.08   28.87   30.23   30.28                                
 33 Keck, Brandon                Odu                       NT    1:55.85  
      24.85   28.80   31.19   31.01                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     FR Rider University-NJ    57.85      57.97   20  
      28.55   29.42                                                
  2 Hunt, Aly A               SR Towson-MD              59.25      59.07   17  
      29.13   29.94                                                
  3 Russell, Lauren           FR Bucknell-MA          1:00.70    1:00.13   16  
      29.17   30.96                                                
  4 Leach, Melissa B          SR Towson-MD            1:00.73    1:00.95   15  
      29.61   31.34                                                
  5 Kelly, Danielle L         FR Towson-MD            1:00.47    1:01.35   14  
      30.10   31.25                                                
  6 Kriedel, Ericka           SO Rider University-NJ  1:02.22    1:01.39   13  
      29.70   31.69                                                
  7 Nguyen, Katherine A       SO Towson-MD            1:02.01    1:01.86   12  
      30.39   31.47                                                
  8 Warren, Courtney          FR Bucknell-MA          1:00.76    1:01.96   11  
      30.90   31.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Davis, Alison M           FR Towson-MD            1:03.76    1:02.02   10  
      30.47   31.55                                                
 10 Ruggiero, Lisa            FR Bucknell-MA          1:03.52    1:02.14    9  
      30.51   31.63                                                
 11 Cook, Lauren                 Odu                  1:03.85    1:02.28    7  
      29.89   32.39                                                
 12 DiRenzo, Dana M           SO Towson-MD            1:02.41    1:02.43    5  
      30.27   32.16                                                
 13 Paules, Abby              FR Bucknell-MA          1:03.72    1:02.47    4  
      30.65   31.82                                                
 14 North, Kelli                 Odu                  1:02.62    1:02.86    3  
      30.50   32.36                                                
 15 Hoeper, Emilie C          FR Towson-MD            1:02.45    1:03.07    2  
      31.03   32.04                                                
 16 Harris, Kelly             SO BING                 1:03.84    1:03.59    1  
      31.31   32.28                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Faurie, Christina         SO Bucknell-MA          1:04.69             
 18 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 1:06.24             
 19 Murphy, Laura                Odu                  1:06.80             
 20 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                 1:08.40             
 21 Cuvellier, Andrea         FR BING                 1:09.44             
 22 Hassell, Megan               Odu                  1:12.58             
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     FR Rider University-NJ    57.85      57.85  
      28.04   29.81                                                
  2 Hunt, Aly A               SR Towson-MD              59.91      59.25  
      28.84   30.41                                                
  3 Kelly, Danielle L         FR Towson-MD            1:01.18    1:00.47  
      29.42   31.05                                                
  4 Russell, Lauren           FR Bucknell-MA          1:01.78    1:00.70  
      29.21   31.49                                                
  5 Leach, Melissa B          SR Towson-MD            1:02.00    1:00.73  
      29.44   31.29                                                
  6 Warren, Courtney          FR Bucknell-MA          1:00.47    1:00.76  
      29.13   31.63                                                
  7 Nguyen, Katherine A       SO Towson-MD            1:02.87    1:02.01  
      30.52   31.49                                                
  8 Kriedel, Ericka           SO Rider University-NJ  1:01.52    1:02.22  
      29.95   32.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiRenzo, Dana M           SO Towson-MD            1:02.77    1:02.41  
      30.07   32.34                                                
 10 Hoeper, Emilie C          FR Towson-MD            1:01.36    1:02.45  
      30.44   32.01                                                
 11 North, Kelli                 Odu                  1:02.90    1:02.62  
      30.62   32.00                                                
 12 Ruggiero, Lisa            FR Bucknell-MA          1:03.93    1:03.52  
      30.55   32.97                                                
 13 Paules, Abby              FR Bucknell-MA          1:04.09    1:03.72  
      31.31   32.41                                                
 14 Davis, Alison M           FR Towson-MD            1:04.69    1:03.76  
      31.71   32.05                                                
 15 Harris, Kelly             SO BING                 1:04.28    1:03.84  
      31.45   32.39                                                
 16 Cook, Lauren                 Odu                  1:02.84    1:03.85  
      30.58   33.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faurie, Christina         SO Bucknell-MA          1:05.05    1:04.69  
      31.02   33.67                                                
 18 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 1:04.06    1:06.24  
      32.48   33.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Laura                Odu                  1:04.34    1:06.80  
      32.31   34.49                                                
 20 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                 1:07.12    1:08.40  
      33.57   34.83                                                
 21 Cuvellier, Andrea         FR BING                 1:10.47    1:09.44  
      33.35   36.09                                                
 22 Hassell, Megan               Odu                  1:09.47    1:12.58  
      36.12   36.46                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Starr, Pete P             JR Rider University-NJ    52.98      52.75   20  
      25.60   27.15                                                
  2 Kawczenski, Mark          SO Bucknell-MA            54.52      52.79   17  
      25.97   26.82                                                
  3 Lorenz, Sean              SO BING                   54.30      53.15   16  
      26.00   27.15                                                
  4 Gallagher, Dan               Odu                    54.01      54.03   15  
      26.58   27.45                                                
  5 Amato, Gordon W           SO Towson-MD              54.49      54.23   14  
      26.65   27.58                                                
  6 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                   55.41      55.29   13  
      26.92   28.37                                                
  7 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        JR BING                   56.20      55.56   12  
      26.80   28.76                                                
  8 Santangelo, John B        SO Towson-MD              56.18      56.52   11  
      27.31   29.21                                                
B - Final
  9 Iselin, David             FR Bucknell-MA            56.56      55.34   10  
      27.26   28.08                                                
 10 Opp, Garrett                 Odu                    56.44      55.82    9  
      27.07   28.75                                                
 11 Hanes, Nick               SO Bucknell-MA            56.42      56.97    7  
      28.40   28.57                                                
 12 Mejia, Bryan              SO Rider University-NJ    56.98      57.46    5  
      28.14   29.32                                                
 13 Hallowell, Spencer        FR Bucknell-MA            57.56      57.52    4  
      28.01   29.51                                                
 14 Barrett, Maxwell E        FR Towson-MD              56.55      57.65    3  
      27.83   29.82                                                
 15 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                   57.52      57.67    2  
      28.12   29.55                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starr, Pete P             JR Rider University-NJ    52.70      52.98  
      25.93   27.05                                                
  2 Gallagher, Dan               Odu                    53.95      54.01  
      26.39   27.62                                                
  3 Lorenz, Sean              SO BING                   53.58      54.30  
      26.63   27.67                                                
  4 Amato, Gordon W           SO Towson-MD              55.80      54.49  
      26.72   27.77                                                
  5 Kawczenski, Mark          SO Bucknell-MA            54.02      54.52  
      26.38   28.14                                                
  6 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                   54.87      55.41  
      27.00   28.41                                                
  7 Santangelo, John B        SO Towson-MD              56.49      56.18  
      27.24   28.94                                                
  8 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        JR BING                   56.05      56.20  
      27.14   29.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanes, Nick               SO Bucknell-MA            56.78      56.42  
      27.42   29.00                                                
 10 Opp, Garrett                 Odu                       NT      56.44  
      27.62   28.82                                                
 11 Barrett, Maxwell E        FR Towson-MD              57.13      56.55  
      27.38   29.17                                                
 12 Iselin, David             FR Bucknell-MA            56.46      56.56  
      27.89   28.67                                                
 13 Mejia, Bryan              SO Rider University-NJ    57.33      56.98  
      27.60   29.38                                                
 14 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                   54.49      57.52  
      28.14   29.38                                                
 15 Hallowell, Spencer        FR Bucknell-MA            58.28      57.56  
      27.68   29.88                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Jennifer            Odu                  1:06.48    1:05.67   20  
      31.31   34.36                                                
  2 Morris, Kelly             SO Bucknell-MA          1:08.13    1:06.54   17  
      31.76   34.78                                                
  3 Wimberley, Ivelisse D     FR Towson-MD            1:07.06    1:07.63   16  
      32.03   35.60                                                
  4 Guttenplan, Stepnanie R   FR Towson-MD            1:08.72    1:08.48   15  
      32.57   35.91                                                
  5 Cadmus, Jennifer A        FR Towson-MD            1:08.45    1:08.62   14  
      32.39   36.23                                                
  6 Woodward, Nikki           SR Bucknell-MA          1:08.63    1:08.74   13  
      32.61   36.13                                                
  7 Brand, Allyce             FR BING                 1:10.87    1:09.73   12  
      32.79   36.94                                                
  8 Seaman, Nikki             SO Bucknell-MA          1:09.69    1:10.34   11  
      33.23   37.11                                                
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Caroline           FR Bucknell-MA          1:11.41    1:10.91   10  
      34.05   36.86                                                
 10 Sullivan, Jennifer M      FR Towson-MD            1:11.33    1:11.03    9  
      33.74   37.29                                                
 11 Frantz, Molly E           FR Towson-MD            1:11.56    1:11.53    7  
      33.82   37.71                                                
 12 Molzon, Liz               JR Bucknell-MA          1:12.57    1:12.57    5  
      34.40   38.17                                                
 13 Lukens, Liz               SO Bucknell-MA          1:12.98    1:13.17    4  
      34.95   38.22                                                
 14 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                 1:13.40    1:13.27    3  
      33.86   39.41                                                
 15 Gallardo, Emmie           JR Bucknell-MA          1:12.76    1:13.31    2  
      34.46   38.85                                                
 16 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                 1:13.59    1:14.15    1  
      35.22   38.93                                                
Preliminaries
 17 DiMichele, Leslie         SR Bucknell-MA          1:13.90             
 18 Ephraim, Jordan              Odu                  1:14.03             
 19 Leonhard, Lovette A       FR Rider University-NJ  1:15.28             
 20 Yaszemski, Erica          FR Rider University-NJ  1:15.44             
 21 Brezinsky, Bonnie            Odu                  1:17.18             
 22 Golden, Caitlin           SO BING                 1:22.96             
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Jennifer            Odu                  1:06.16    1:06.48  
      31.70   34.78                                                
  2 Wimberley, Ivelisse D     FR Towson-MD            1:08.41    1:07.06  
      32.00   35.06                                                
  3 Morris, Kelly             SO Bucknell-MA          1:08.20    1:08.13  
      32.28   35.85                                                
  4 Cadmus, Jennifer A        FR Towson-MD            1:10.63    1:08.45  
      32.34   36.11                                                
  5 Woodward, Nikki           SR Bucknell-MA          1:08.40    1:08.63  
      32.60   36.03                                                
  6 Guttenplan, Stepnanie R   FR Towson-MD            1:09.35    1:08.72  
      32.31   36.41                                                
  7 Seaman, Nikki             SO Bucknell-MA          1:09.05    1:09.69  
      32.69   37.00                                                
  8 Brand, Allyce             FR BING                 1:10.27    1:10.87  
      33.32   37.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Jennifer M      FR Towson-MD            1:13.32    1:11.33  
      34.03   37.30                                                
 10 Walsh, Caroline           FR Bucknell-MA          1:10.59    1:11.41  
      33.66   37.75                                                
 11 Frantz, Molly E           FR Towson-MD            1:13.50    1:11.56  
      33.49   38.07                                                
 12 Molzon, Liz               JR Bucknell-MA          1:13.24    1:12.57  
      34.36   38.21                                                
 13 Gallardo, Emmie           JR Bucknell-MA          1:13.20    1:12.76  
      34.36   38.40                                                
 14 Lukens, Liz               SO Bucknell-MA          1:13.13    1:12.98  
      34.90   38.08                                                
 15 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                 1:14.15    1:13.40  
      33.81   39.59                                                
 16 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                 1:14.02    1:13.59  
      35.13   38.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiMichele, Leslie         SR Bucknell-MA          1:14.30    1:13.90  
      35.17   38.73                                                
 18 Ephraim, Jordan              Odu                  1:13.45    1:14.03  
      35.17   38.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leonhard, Lovette A       FR Rider University-NJ  1:13.06    1:15.28  
      35.20   40.08                                                
 20 Yaszemski, Erica          FR Rider University-NJ  1:14.51    1:15.44  
      35.42   40.02                                                
 21 Brezinsky, Bonnie            Odu                  1:13.40    1:17.18  
      35.72   41.46                                                
 22 Golden, Caitlin           SO BING                 1:24.57    1:22.96  
      39.45   43.51                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennett, Brad             JR Bucknell-MA            58.65      58.12   20  
      27.58   30.54                                                
  2 Lundberg, Daniel             Odu                    59.63      58.79   17  
      27.21   31.58                                                
  3 Deighan, Mike             SO Bucknell-MA            59.08      59.53   16  
      28.14   31.39                                                
  4 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                 1:00.64    1:00.14   15  
      28.49   31.65                                                
  5 Metcalf, Joe              JR Bucknell-MA          1:00.49    1:00.68   14  
      28.95   31.73                                                
  6 Bauer, Matt               JR Rider University-NJ  1:01.40    1:01.27   13  
      28.71   32.56                                                
  7 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                 1:02.00    1:01.90   12  
      29.09   32.81                                                
  8 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                 1:01.99    1:02.39   11  
      29.01   33.38                                                
B - Final
  9 Toolan-Miller, Michael P  JR Towson-MD            1:02.83    1:02.28   10  
      29.05   33.23                                                
 10 Juergens, Craig           FR BING                 1:03.25    1:02.50    9  
      29.48   33.02                                                
 11 Carey, Brett              FR Bucknell-MA          1:02.61    1:02.83    7  
      29.26   33.57                                                
 12 Farley, T.J. J            FR Towson-MD            1:03.59    1:02.87    5  
      29.56   33.31                                                
 13 Hart, Pat                 SR BING                 1:05.77    1:05.34    4  
      30.65   34.69                                                
 14 Bible, Ben                FR Bucknell-MA          1:07.82    1:07.59    3  
      31.17   36.42                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Brad             JR Bucknell-MA          1:01.50      58.65  
      27.53   31.12                                                
  2 Deighan, Mike             SO Bucknell-MA            59.53      59.08  
      27.97   31.11                                                
  3 Lundberg, Daniel             Odu                    57.46      59.63  
      27.69   31.94                                                
  4 Metcalf, Joe              JR Bucknell-MA          1:00.78    1:00.49  
      28.72   31.77                                                
  5 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                 1:00.55    1:00.64  
      28.22   32.42                                                
  6 Bauer, Matt               JR Rider University-NJ  1:01.29    1:01.40  
      28.46   32.94                                                
  7 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                   58.82    1:01.99  
      29.36   32.63                                                
  8 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                   59.98    1:02.00  
      29.28   32.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Brett              FR Bucknell-MA          1:02.46    1:02.61  
      29.32   33.29                                                
 10 Toolan-Miller, Michael P  JR Towson-MD            1:02.74    1:02.83  
      29.09   33.74                                                
 11 Juergens, Craig           FR BING                 1:03.99    1:03.25  
      29.61   33.64                                                
 12 Farley, T.J. J            FR Towson-MD            1:04.24    1:03.59  
      29.86   33.73                                                
 13 Hart, Pat                 SR BING                 1:03.02    1:05.77  
      30.83   34.94                                                
 14 Bible, Ben                FR Bucknell-MA          1:08.46    1:07.82  
      31.48   36.34                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Urbanski, Lauren E        SR Rider University-NJ  2:04.60    2:04.31   20  
      27.71   31.49   32.25   32.86                                
  2 Crosby, Jordan E          FR Towson-MD            2:07.36    2:07.17   17  
      28.56   32.33   33.10   33.18                                
  3 Schneehagen, Jillian      SO Towson-MD            2:09.30    2:10.77   16  
      29.32   33.19   34.37   33.89                                
  4 Munson, Kat               SR Bucknell-MA          2:11.93    2:10.90   15  
      29.19   33.31   33.96   34.44                                
  5 Powell, Leslie A          FR Towson-MD            2:08.94    2:11.54   14  
      29.62   33.77   33.78   34.37                                
  6 Otterbein, Melissa M      SO Towson-MD            2:12.08    2:11.76   13  
      30.04   33.35   34.06   34.31                                
  7 Pease, Sarah              FR Bucknell-MA          2:11.52    2:11.95   12  
      30.07   32.92   33.75   35.21                                
  8 Morlock, Amy A            FR Towson-MD            2:12.69    2:16.16   11  
      29.98   34.12   35.92   36.14                                
B - Final
  9 Goeller, Laura            SR Bucknell-MA          2:13.82    2:12.13   10  
      29.86   33.59   34.35   34.33                                
 10 Paules, Abby              FR Bucknell-MA          2:17.71    2:12.99    9  
      30.52   33.14   33.88   35.45                                
 11 Brown, Whitney            FR Bucknell-MA          2:16.87    2:13.02    7  
      29.90   33.85   34.48   34.79                                
 12 Mitten, Ryan              SR Rider University-NJ  2:14.95    2:13.18    5  
      29.88   33.23   34.77   35.30                                
 13 Gianni, Christina            Odu                  2:13.66    2:14.12    4  
      29.09   33.36   35.11   36.56                                
 14 Entler, Lauren E          SO Towson-MD            2:13.30    2:15.28    3  
      29.68   33.89   35.58   36.13                                
 15 Sweeney, Nicole           JR BING                 2:18.25    2:19.12    2  
      31.63   34.86   36.17   36.46                                
 16 Glasgow, Adrianne E       SR Rider University-NJ  2:18.82    2:20.18    1  
      30.86   34.68   36.33   38.31                                
Preliminaries
 17 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                 2:22.73             
 18 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 2:22.92             
 19 Ruggiero, Lisa            FR Bucknell-MA          2:23.20             
 20 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 2:26.36             
 -- Cox, Caroline C           JR Towson-MD                DQ              
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Urbanski, Lauren E        SR Rider University-NJ  2:05.43    2:04.60  
      28.16   31.50   32.09   32.85                                
  2 Crosby, Jordan E          FR Towson-MD            2:09.38    2:07.36  
      28.34   32.02   33.20   33.80                                
  3 Powell, Leslie A          FR Towson-MD            2:09.37    2:08.94  
      29.43   33.34   32.81   33.36                                
  4 Schneehagen, Jillian      SO Towson-MD            2:12.16    2:09.30  
      29.24   33.07   33.41   33.58                                
  5 Pease, Sarah              FR Bucknell-MA          2:12.97    2:11.52  
      29.96   33.01   33.85   34.70                                
  6 Munson, Kat               SR Bucknell-MA          2:08.39    2:11.93  
      29.21   33.43   34.57   34.72                                
  7 Otterbein, Melissa M      SO Towson-MD            2:18.99    2:12.08  
      30.06   33.11   34.31   34.60                                
  8 Morlock, Amy A            FR Towson-MD            2:15.85    2:12.69  
      29.78   33.67   34.83   34.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Entler, Lauren E          SO Towson-MD            2:12.11    2:13.30  
      29.45   33.13   34.33   36.39                                
 10 Gianni, Christina            Odu                  2:18.89    2:13.66  
      29.48   33.76   35.02   35.40                                
 11 Goeller, Laura            SR Bucknell-MA          2:15.15    2:13.82  
      30.34   33.87   34.82   34.79                                
 12 Mitten, Ryan              SR Rider University-NJ  2:16.70    2:14.95  
      29.83   33.37   35.10   36.65                                
 13 Brown, Whitney            FR Bucknell-MA          2:18.14    2:16.87  
      31.20   35.00   35.43   35.24                                
 14 Paules, Abby              FR Bucknell-MA          2:17.47    2:17.71  
      31.87   34.24   35.13   36.47                                
 15 Sweeney, Nicole           JR BING                 2:18.31    2:18.25  
      31.32   34.63   35.58   36.72                                
 16 Glasgow, Adrianne E       SR Rider University-NJ  2:15.01    2:18.82  
      31.01   34.72   35.87   37.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                 2:26.46    2:22.73  
      32.19   36.62   37.25   36.67                                
 18 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 2:21.52    2:22.92  
      32.11   35.30   37.13   38.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruggiero, Lisa            FR Bucknell-MA          2:18.50    2:23.20  
      32.18   35.70   37.31   38.01                                
 20 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 2:16.83    2:26.36  
      32.24   36.59   38.16   39.37                                
 -- Cox, Caroline C           JR Towson-MD            2:14.53         DQ  
      29.81   33.28   34.59 1:11.55                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Will, Chris S             SR Towson-MD            1:54.59    1:52.95   20  
      24.76   28.87   29.46   29.86                                
  2 Crandall, Matt            SR Bucknell-MA          1:52.89    1:53.31   17  
      25.70   28.20   29.07   30.34                                
  3 Stone, Trevor             SR BING                 1:58.19    1:55.22   16  
      25.39   29.08   29.64   31.11                                
  4 Gallagher, Dan               Odu                  1:57.19    1:55.60   15  
      26.20   28.82   30.25   30.33                                
  5 Godfrey, Ryan T           SO Towson-MD            1:56.98    1:56.78   14  
      26.11   29.23   30.54   30.90                                
  6 Latimer, Kevin               Odu                  1:57.34    1:59.25   13  
      26.21   29.78   31.13   32.13                                
  7 Majek, Ryan M             SO Towson-MD            1:59.73    1:59.56   12  
      26.84   29.92   31.84   30.96                                
  8 French, Andy              SR Rider University-NJ  1:58.40    2:01.08   11  
      26.82   30.69   31.60   31.97                                
B - Final
  9 Trafton, Luke             FR Bucknell-MA          1:59.86    1:56.30   10  
      26.62   29.66   29.91   30.11                                
 10 McGraw, Matt              JR Bucknell-MA          2:00.95    2:00.43    9  
      27.46   30.63   30.31   32.03                                
 11 Weldon, Kirk                 Odu                  2:00.85    2:01.20    7  
      26.62   30.32   31.39   32.87                                
 12 Ernst, Kevin J            FR Towson-MD            2:00.61    2:03.50    5  
      27.41   31.10   32.36   32.63                                
 13 Kingman, Michael W        FR Towson-MD            2:03.80    2:04.00    4  
      27.84   30.74   32.66   32.76                                
 14 Rodrick, Peter            SO BING                 2:05.47    2:06.49    3  
      27.92   31.69   32.81   34.07                                
 15 Goldstein, Alex           FR BING                 2:06.74    2:06.88    2  
      28.03   32.78   32.90   33.17                                
 16 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                 2:10.47    2:08.25    1  
      28.55   32.81   33.82   33.07                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crandall, Matt            SR Bucknell-MA          1:55.41    1:52.89  
      26.02   28.68   28.63   29.56                                
  2 Will, Chris S             SR Towson-MD            1:55.25    1:54.59  
      25.40   29.58   29.97   29.64                                
  3 Godfrey, Ryan T           SO Towson-MD            1:56.23    1:56.98  
      26.00   29.97   30.83   30.18                                
  4 Gallagher, Dan               Odu                       NT    1:57.19  
      26.33   29.23   30.52   31.11                                
  5 Latimer, Kevin               Odu                  1:59.80    1:57.34  
      25.79   29.66   30.83   31.06                                
  6 Stone, Trevor             SR BING                 1:53.81    1:58.19  
      25.73   29.45   30.97   32.04                                
  7 French, Andy              SR Rider University-NJ  1:56.68    1:58.40  
      26.85   30.22   30.01   31.32                                
  8 Majek, Ryan M             SO Towson-MD            1:58.79    1:59.73  
      27.17   30.72   30.95   30.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trafton, Luke             FR Bucknell-MA          2:00.47    1:59.86  
      27.44   30.64   31.10   30.68                                
 10 Ernst, Kevin J            FR Towson-MD            2:02.11    2:00.61  
      26.54   30.15   31.95   31.97                                
 11 Weldon, Kirk                 Odu                  2:06.92    2:00.85  
      26.91   29.67   30.83   33.44                                
 12 McGraw, Matt              JR Bucknell-MA          2:05.08    2:00.95  
      27.15   30.71   31.17   31.92                                
 13 Kingman, Michael W        FR Towson-MD            2:05.44    2:03.80  
      27.39   31.15   32.38   32.88                                
 14 Rodrick, Peter            SO BING                 2:01.31    2:05.47  
      28.02   31.72   32.29   33.44                                
 15 Goldstein, Alex           FR BING                 2:06.85    2:06.74  
      28.12   31.66   33.07   33.89                                
 16 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                 2:06.81    2:10.47  
      29.30   33.61   34.93   32.63                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Aly A               SR Towson-MD              24.40      24.33   20  
  2 Moiseeva, Liza               Odu                    24.90      24.58   17  
  3 Mongon, Megan             FR Bucknell-MA            25.03      25.04   16  
  4 Leach, Melissa B          SR Towson-MD              24.94      25.06   15  
  5 Scheffter, Becca          SR Bucknell-MA            24.92      25.14   14  
  6 Glaser, Robin E           FR Towson-MD              25.01      25.16   13  
  7 Cadmus, Jennifer A        FR Towson-MD              25.20      25.17   12  
  8 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     FR Rider University-NJ    24.99      25.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                   25.23      25.13   10  
 10 Davis, Alison M           FR Towson-MD              25.62      25.19    8  
 10 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                   25.24      25.19    8  
 12 Sargent, Jennifer            Odu                    25.31      25.23    5  
 13 Entler, Lauren E          SO Towson-MD              25.70      25.28    4  
 14 Cosentino, Stephanie      JR Rider University-NJ    25.60      25.30    3  
 15 Horstmann, Susan          SO Bucknell-MA            25.34      25.40    2  
 16 Skroski, Kristen          JR Bucknell-MA            25.70      26.11    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Kriedel, Ericka           SO Rider University-NJ    25.75             
 18 Butrie, Lauren            JR Bucknell-MA            26.02             
 19 Warren, Courtney          FR Bucknell-MA            26.08             
 20 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                   26.22             
 20 Lovallo, Alex                Bucknell-MA            26.22             
 22 Ephraim, Jordan              Odu                    26.29             
 23 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                   26.30             
 24 Knapp, Blayne                Odu                    26.32             
 25 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                   26.59             
 26 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                   26.71             
 27 Morris, Kelly             SO Bucknell-MA            26.73             
 28 Murphy, Laura                Odu                    26.92             
 29 Cook, Lauren                 Odu                    27.11             
 30 Frantz, Molly E           FR Towson-MD              27.49             
 31 Yaszemski, Erica          FR Rider University-NJ    27.67             
 32 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                   27.90             
 33 Hassell, Megan               Odu                    28.02             
 34 Brezinsky, Bonnie            Odu                    28.52             
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Aly A               SR Towson-MD              24.16      24.40  
  2 Moiseeva, Liza               Odu                    25.36      24.90  
  3 Scheffter, Becca          SR Bucknell-MA            24.69      24.92  
  4 Leach, Melissa B          SR Towson-MD              25.15      24.94  
  5 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     FR Rider University-NJ    24.63      24.99  
  6 Glaser, Robin E           FR Towson-MD              25.18      25.01  
  7 Mongon, Megan             FR Bucknell-MA            25.20      25.03  
  8 Cadmus, Jennifer A        FR Towson-MD              25.25      25.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                   25.42      25.23  
 10 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                   24.97      25.24  
 11 Sargent, Jennifer            Odu                    26.09      25.31  
 12 Horstmann, Susan          SO Bucknell-MA            25.62      25.34  
 13 Cosentino, Stephanie      JR Rider University-NJ    25.03      25.60  
 14 Davis, Alison M           FR Towson-MD              25.87      25.62  
 15 Skroski, Kristen          JR Bucknell-MA            25.32      25.70  
 15 Entler, Lauren E          SO Towson-MD              25.65      25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kriedel, Ericka           SO Rider University-NJ    25.74      25.75  
 18 Butrie, Lauren            JR Bucknell-MA            26.31      26.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warren, Courtney          FR Bucknell-MA            26.33      26.08  
 20 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                   26.18      26.22  
 20 Lovallo, Alex                Bucknell-MA            25.88      26.22  
 22 Ephraim, Jordan              Odu                    26.00      26.29  
 23 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                   25.91      26.30  
 24 Knapp, Blayne                Odu                    26.12      26.32  
 25 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                   26.21      26.59  
 26 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                   26.24      26.71  
 27 Morris, Kelly             SO Bucknell-MA            27.28      26.73  
 28 Murphy, Laura                Odu                    26.44      26.92  
 29 Cook, Lauren                 Odu                    26.60      27.11  
 30 Frantz, Molly E           FR Towson-MD              26.50      27.49  
 31 Yaszemski, Erica          FR Rider University-NJ    27.70      27.67  
 32 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                   28.03      27.90  
 33 Hassell, Megan               Odu                    27.20      28.02  
 34 Brezinsky, Bonnie            Odu                    26.28      28.52  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, David             SR BING                   20.71      20.55   20  
  2 Haverty, Tyler               Odu                    21.06      20.88   17  
  3 Pinno, Eric S             SO Towson-MD              21.33      20.92   16  
  4 Peterman, JB              JR Bucknell-MA            21.80      21.68   15  
  5 Player, Scott W           FR Rider University-NJ    21.68      21.69   14  
  6 Tinney, Ryan                 Odu                    21.70      21.82   13  
  7 Dzieniszewski, Philip     FR BING                   21.95      22.18   12  
  8 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                   22.12      22.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Dan             FR Bucknell-MA            22.19      22.14   10  
 10 Rogan, Joe                SO BING                   22.31      22.24    9  
 11 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ    22.41      22.26    7  
 12 Worrell, Brad                Odu                    22.22      22.27    5  
 13 Kirby, Devin A            FR Towson-MD              22.28      22.29    4  
 14 Starr, Pete P             JR Rider University-NJ    22.19      22.35    3  
 15 Bennett, Brad             JR Bucknell-MA            22.57      22.41    2  
 16 Gangwer, Chad                Odu                    22.44      22.80    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Mejia, Bryan              SO Rider University-NJ    22.68             
 18 Kawczenski, Mark          SO Bucknell-MA            22.71             
 19 Barrett, Maxwell E        FR Towson-MD              22.89             
 20 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                   22.96             
 21 Amato, Chris              SO Bucknell-MA            22.98             
 22 Opp, Garrett                 Odu                    23.01             
 23 Unger, Justin J           SO Towson-MD              23.02             
 24 Daroci, Brett S           FR Rider University-NJ    23.05             
 25 Keck, Brandon                Odu                    23.17             
 26 Hallowell, Spencer        FR Bucknell-MA            23.40             
 27 Popper, Michael           SO BING                   23.50             
 28 Hart, Pat                 SR BING                   23.52             
 29 Lundberg, Daniel             Odu                    23.58             
 30 Crandall, Matt            SR Bucknell-MA            23.71             
 31 Rubush, Ryan P            FR Towson-MD              23.73             
 32 Farley, T.J. J            FR Towson-MD              23.75             
 33 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                   23.82             
 34 Iselin, David             FR Bucknell-MA            24.51             
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, David             SR BING                   20.51      20.71  
  2 Haverty, Tyler               Odu                    20.76      21.06  
  3 Pinno, Eric S             SO Towson-MD              21.56      21.33  
  4 Player, Scott W           FR Rider University-NJ    22.00      21.68  
  5 Tinney, Ryan                 Odu                    21.43      21.70  
  6 Peterman, JB              JR Bucknell-MA            21.83      21.80  
  7 Dzieniszewski, Philip     FR BING                   22.36      21.95  
  8 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                   21.86      22.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starr, Pete P             JR Rider University-NJ    22.46      22.19  
  9 Fletcher, Dan             FR Bucknell-MA            22.70      22.19  
 11 Worrell, Brad                Odu                    22.27      22.22  
 12 Kirby, Devin A            FR Towson-MD              22.63      22.28  
 13 Rogan, Joe                SO BING                   22.43      22.31  
 14 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ    22.51      22.41  
 15 Gangwer, Chad                Odu                    22.01      22.44  
 16 Bennett, Brad             JR Bucknell-MA            23.06      22.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mejia, Bryan              SO Rider University-NJ    22.73      22.68  
 18 Kawczenski, Mark          SO Bucknell-MA            22.74      22.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barrett, Maxwell E        FR Towson-MD              23.09      22.89  
 20 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                   22.76      22.96  
 21 Amato, Chris              SO Bucknell-MA            23.14      22.98  
 22 Opp, Garrett                 Odu                       NT      23.01  
 23 Unger, Justin J           SO Towson-MD              22.90      23.02  
 24 Daroci, Brett S           FR Rider University-NJ    23.39      23.05  
 25 Keck, Brandon                Odu                    23.43      23.17  
 26 Hallowell, Spencer        FR Bucknell-MA            23.46      23.40  
 27 Popper, Michael           SO BING                   22.85      23.50  
 28 Hart, Pat                 SR BING                   22.82      23.52  
 29 Lundberg, Daniel             Odu                    23.58      23.58  
 30 Crandall, Matt            SR Bucknell-MA            23.99      23.71  
 31 Rubush, Ryan P            FR Towson-MD              23.74      23.73  
 32 Farley, T.J. J            FR Towson-MD              23.50      23.75  
 33 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                   22.78      23.82  
 34 Iselin, David             FR Bucknell-MA            24.57      24.51  
 
Event 14T  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, David             SR BING                      NT      20.57  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       SO Rider University-NJ  2:09.79    2:07.86   20  
      28.15   33.42   37.58   28.71                                
  2 Lebherz, Elizabeth A      SR Towson-MD            2:09.68    2:08.56   17  
      28.91   33.91   37.16   28.58                                
  3 Russell, Lauren           FR Bucknell-MA          2:10.90    2:11.59   16  
      28.59   32.93   38.83   31.24                                
  4 Sargent, Jennifer            Odu                  2:11.74    2:11.99   15  
      29.18   35.01   36.79   31.01                                
  5 Atkinson, Abigail         FR Bucknell-MA          2:13.11    2:12.74   14  
      29.62   33.26   39.49   30.37                                
  6 Woodward, Nikki           SR Bucknell-MA          2:12.91    2:12.85   13  
      29.16   36.16   36.99   30.54                                
  7 Crosby, Jordan E          FR Towson-MD            2:13.51    2:13.05   12  
      28.43   34.95   39.53   30.14                                
  8 Goeller, Laura            SR Bucknell-MA          2:12.41    2:14.19   11  
      29.66   33.11   39.79   31.63                                
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Katherine A       SO Towson-MD            2:13.63    2:13.79   10  
      29.71   33.22   39.65   31.21                                
 10 Gianni, Christina            Odu                  2:14.47    2:15.11    9  
      29.25   34.15   39.92   31.79                                
 11 Kelly, Danielle L         FR Towson-MD            2:16.34    2:16.28    7  
      29.27   33.37   42.89   30.75                                
 12 Mitten, Ryan              SR Rider University-NJ  2:17.98    2:16.54    5  
      29.40   36.30   38.92   31.92                                
 13 Abraham, BeBe                Odu                  2:17.02    2:16.71    4  
      29.03   36.13   40.85   30.70                                
 14 Hurst, Diana                 Odu                  2:15.07    2:17.16    3  
      30.49   35.95   41.07   29.65                                
 15 Munson, Kat               SR Bucknell-MA          2:16.68    2:20.27    2  
      29.76   35.05   42.10   33.36                                
 -- Schneehagen, Jillian      SO Towson-MD            2:14.17         DQ  
Preliminaries
 17 Powell, Leslie A          FR Towson-MD            2:18.97             
 18 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 2:19.13             
 19 Brand, Allyce             FR BING                 2:19.15             
 20 Sullivan, Jennifer M      FR Towson-MD            2:19.30             
 21 Lukens, Liz               SO Bucknell-MA          2:19.76             
 22 Arey, Lauren              FR Bucknell-MA          2:20.33             
 23 Seaman, Nikki             SO Bucknell-MA          2:20.56             
 24 Walsh, Caroline           FR Bucknell-MA          2:20.76             
 25 Faurie, Christina         SO Bucknell-MA          2:21.04             
 26 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                 2:21.08             
 27 DiRenzo, Dana M           SO Towson-MD            2:21.31             
 28 Harris, Kelly             SO BING                 2:21.60             
 29 Ephraim, Jordan              Odu                  2:22.29             
 30 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 2:22.34             
 31 Wittsack, Hayley          SR Rider University-NJ  2:22.64             
 32 Gallardo, Emmie           JR Bucknell-MA          2:22.85             
 33 Wimberley, Ivelisse D     FR Towson-MD            2:24.82             
 34 Frantz, Molly E           FR Towson-MD            2:25.67             
 35 DiMichele, Leslie         SR Bucknell-MA          2:25.78             
 36 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                 2:25.79             
 37 Guttenplan, Stepnanie R   FR Towson-MD            2:26.53             
 38 Cuvellier, Andrea         FR BING                 2:27.69             
 39 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 2:35.34             
 40 Mohr, Kristyn             FR BING                 2:50.98             
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebherz, Elizabeth A      SR Towson-MD            2:10.07    2:09.68  
      28.97   33.93   37.72   29.06                                
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       SO Rider University-NJ  2:05.92    2:09.79  
      27.66   33.22   38.63   30.28                                
  3 Russell, Lauren           FR Bucknell-MA          2:13.13    2:10.90  
      28.61   33.46   38.33   30.50                                
  4 Sargent, Jennifer            Odu                  2:11.06    2:11.74  
      29.56   34.85   36.57   30.76                                
  5 Goeller, Laura            SR Bucknell-MA          2:10.10    2:12.41  
      29.47   33.01   39.24   30.69                                
  6 Woodward, Nikki           SR Bucknell-MA          2:10.10    2:12.91  
      29.00   35.26   37.52   31.13                                
  7 Atkinson, Abigail         FR Bucknell-MA          2:12.12    2:13.11  
      29.75   33.91   38.59   30.86                                
  8 Crosby, Jordan E          FR Towson-MD            2:12.66    2:13.51  
      28.40   34.67   39.69   30.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Katherine A       SO Towson-MD            2:16.78    2:13.63  
      29.47   33.84   38.92   31.40                                
 10 Schneehagen, Jillian      SO Towson-MD            2:15.38    2:14.17  
      29.14   34.47   39.49   31.07                                
 11 Gianni, Christina            Odu                  2:18.38    2:14.47  
      29.00   34.15   39.52   31.80                                
 12 Hurst, Diana                 Odu                  2:10.89    2:15.07  
      29.51   34.67   40.42   30.47                                
 13 Kelly, Danielle L         FR Towson-MD            2:14.97    2:16.34  
      29.21   33.12   42.77   31.24                                
 14 Munson, Kat               SR Bucknell-MA          2:14.50    2:16.68  
      28.91   34.69   41.03   32.05                                
 15 Abraham, BeBe                Odu                       NT    2:17.02  
      28.68   36.13   40.44   31.77                                
 16 Mitten, Ryan              SR Rider University-NJ  2:17.34    2:17.98  
      29.42   36.67   40.05   31.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powell, Leslie A          FR Towson-MD            2:20.50    2:18.97  
      28.95   37.54   40.98   31.50                                
 18 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 2:18.41    2:19.13  
      30.39   36.34   40.89   31.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brand, Allyce             FR BING                 2:18.70    2:19.15  
      29.59   37.16   40.14   32.26                                
 20 Sullivan, Jennifer M      FR Towson-MD            2:22.50    2:19.30  
      30.89   36.27   39.04   33.10                                
 21 Lukens, Liz               SO Bucknell-MA          2:16.16    2:19.76  
      30.67   36.43   40.41   32.25                                
 22 Arey, Lauren              FR Bucknell-MA          2:15.50    2:20.33  
      30.97   35.84   41.69   31.83                                
 23 Seaman, Nikki             SO Bucknell-MA          2:18.18    2:20.56  
      31.55   36.55   39.85   32.61                                
 24 Walsh, Caroline           FR Bucknell-MA          2:20.20    2:20.76  
      30.97   38.09   38.91   32.79                                
 25 Faurie, Christina         SO Bucknell-MA          2:19.19    2:21.04  
      29.98   36.81   42.30   31.95                                
 26 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                 2:20.46    2:21.08  
      30.00   37.32   41.21   32.55                                
 27 DiRenzo, Dana M           SO Towson-MD            2:18.50    2:21.31  
      30.84   33.95   43.95   32.57                                
 28 Harris, Kelly             SO BING                 2:21.11    2:21.60  
      32.44   34.68   41.82   32.66                                
 29 Ephraim, Jordan              Odu                  2:22.95    2:22.29  
      30.32   37.26   41.33   33.38                                
 30 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 2:22.77    2:22.34  
      30.82   35.71   43.56   32.25                                
 31 Wittsack, Hayley          SR Rider University-NJ  2:20.64    2:22.64  
      31.05   35.00   42.82   33.77                                
 32 Gallardo, Emmie           JR Bucknell-MA          2:22.22    2:22.85  
      30.88   38.13   40.19   33.65                                
 33 Wimberley, Ivelisse D     FR Towson-MD            2:21.00    2:24.82  
      30.99   39.34   39.90   34.59                                
 34 Frantz, Molly E           FR Towson-MD            2:24.00    2:25.67  
      31.59   40.54   40.37   33.17                                
 35 DiMichele, Leslie         SR Bucknell-MA          2:22.22    2:25.78  
      31.03   39.09   41.41   34.25                                
 36 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                 2:40.18    2:25.79  
      31.01   38.09   42.26   34.43                                
 37 Guttenplan, Stepnanie R   FR Towson-MD            2:20.50    2:26.53  
      32.45   40.37   39.35   34.36                                
 38 Cuvellier, Andrea         FR BING                 2:28.13    2:27.69  
      31.66   38.50   44.32   33.21                                
 39 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 2:42.58    2:35.34  
      34.26   37.79   48.36   34.93                                
 40 Mohr, Kristyn             FR BING                 2:49.84    2:50.98  
      41.51   40.25   52.89   36.33                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koizim, Brian             SR BING                 1:55.20    1:53.44   20  
      24.20   27.91   34.59   26.74                                
  2 Balint, Patrik               Odu                  1:58.52    1:55.69   17  
      25.51   28.48   35.35   26.35                                
  3 Amato, Gordon W           SO Towson-MD            1:57.08    1:56.00   16  
      25.36   29.19   33.31   28.14                                
  4 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                 1:57.78    1:56.21   15  
      25.92   30.43   32.66   27.20                                
  5 Gallagher, Dan               Odu                  2:00.85    1:58.90   14  
      25.57   29.34   35.73   28.26                                
  6 Leriotis, Theo            JR Bucknell-MA          2:00.61    2:01.50   13  
      26.51   30.28   36.01   28.70                                
  7 Weldon, Kirk                 Odu                  2:00.81    2:03.97   12  
      26.67   30.38   36.13   30.79                                
  8 Modrov, Brandon A         SR Rider University-NJ  1:58.05    2:09.66   11  
      25.81   34.48   38.22   31.15                                
B - Final
  9 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                 2:02.62    1:59.26   10  
      25.88   32.59   33.38   27.41                                
 10 Stone, Trevor             SR BING                 2:03.04    2:01.34    9  
      25.67   31.16   36.40   28.11                                
 11 Latimer, Kevin               Odu                  2:01.26    2:01.87    7  
      26.00   31.08   36.67   28.12                                
 12 Deighan, Mike             SO Bucknell-MA          2:02.57    2:02.01    5  
      27.21   32.91   33.59   28.30                                
 13 McGraw, Matt              JR Bucknell-MA          2:02.91    2:02.59    4  
      26.76   31.05   36.69   28.09                                
 14 Toolan-Miller, Michael P  JR Towson-MD            2:02.87    2:03.48    3  
      26.91   32.15   34.84   29.58                                
 15 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        JR BING                 2:03.35    2:03.92    2  
      26.83   31.14   37.47   28.48                                
 16 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                 2:02.87    2:04.62    1  
      26.33   33.01   34.82   30.46                                
Preliminaries
 17 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                 2:03.39             
 18 Lorenz, Sean              SO BING                 2:03.75             
 19 Carey, Brett              FR Bucknell-MA          2:04.51             
 20 Juergens, Craig           FR BING                 2:05.79             
 21 DeNise, Michael              Odu                  2:06.34             
 22 Bauer, Matt               JR Rider University-NJ  2:06.52             
 23 Ayres, Jeff               SO Bucknell-MA          2:08.86             
 24 Bible, Ben                FR Bucknell-MA          2:13.69             
 -- Weldon, Scott                Odu                      DQ              
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Koizim, Brian             SR BING                 1:53.09    1:55.20  
      24.45   28.31   34.52   27.92                                
  2 Amato, Gordon W           SO Towson-MD            1:58.05    1:57.08  
      25.65   29.05   33.71   28.67                                
  3 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                 1:52.29    1:57.78  
      25.71   30.59   33.23   28.25                                
  4 Modrov, Brandon A         SR Rider University-NJ  1:56.06    1:58.05  
      25.85   32.64   33.27   26.29                                
  5 Balint, Patrik               Odu                  1:58.98    1:58.52  
      25.47   28.92   36.72   27.41                                
  6 Leriotis, Theo            JR Bucknell-MA          2:03.03    2:00.61  
      26.72   30.69   35.40   27.80                                
  7 Weldon, Kirk                 Odu                  2:02.68    2:00.81  
      26.90   30.32   34.83   28.76                                
  8 Gallagher, Dan               Odu                  1:56.19    2:00.85  
      25.87   30.40   36.08   28.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Latimer, Kevin               Odu                  2:02.12    2:01.26  
      26.38   29.20   37.45   28.23                                
 10 Deighan, Mike             SO Bucknell-MA          2:02.02    2:02.57  
      28.14   33.09   33.02   28.32                                
 11 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                 2:00.30    2:02.62  
      26.23   32.87   33.84   29.68                                
 12 Toolan-Miller, Michael P  JR Towson-MD            2:02.80    2:02.87  
      26.55   32.09   34.95   29.28                                
 12 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                 1:59.19    2:02.87  
      26.01   32.89   34.11   29.86                                
 14 McGraw, Matt              JR Bucknell-MA          2:05.05    2:02.91  
      26.36   31.57   36.66   28.32                                
 15 Stone, Trevor             SR BING                 1:58.12    2:03.04  
      25.36   31.79   38.29   27.60                                
 16 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        JR BING                 2:05.70    2:03.35  
      26.85   31.28   36.70   28.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                 1:58.98    2:03.39  
      25.70   32.70   35.69   29.30                                
 18 Lorenz, Sean              SO BING                 2:04.59    2:03.75  
      27.39   30.65   36.60   29.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carey, Brett              FR Bucknell-MA          2:04.04    2:04.51  
      26.88   32.67   35.61   29.35                                
 20 Juergens, Craig           FR BING                 2:08.21    2:05.79  
      27.11   32.20   36.05   30.43                                
 21 DeNise, Michael              Odu                  2:02.48    2:06.34  
      26.55   32.22   38.18   29.39                                
 22 Bauer, Matt               JR Rider University-NJ  2:01.49    2:06.52  
      26.31   32.38   37.67   30.16                                
 23 Ayres, Jeff               SO Bucknell-MA          2:08.95    2:08.86  
      27.59   33.44   38.11   29.72                                
 24 Bible, Ben                FR Bucknell-MA          2:10.10    2:13.69  
      29.07   34.47   37.95   32.20                                
 -- Weldon, Scott                Odu                  1:58.53         DQ  
      26.66   30.82   35.60   28.61                                
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahler, Shannen              Rider University-NJ       NT     231.55   20  
  2 Massie, Eliza                Bucknell-MA               NT     226.15   17  
  3 Hassfurter, Katherine        BING                      NT     216.70   16  
  4 Bersani, Becky               Bucknell-MA               NT     213.55   15  
  5 Burke, Amanda                Rider University-NJ       NT     212.55   14  
  6 Moore, Jasmine               Odu                       NT     200.65   13  
  7 Katch, Jennie M           SO Towson-MD             236.63     193.85   12  
  8 Maney, Kristin               BING                      NT     180.70   11  
  9 Malvasi, Anne                BING                      NT     180.45   10  
 10 Etzler, Jessica A         FR Towson-MD             210.08     180.35    9  
 11 Minerowicz, Erika            Bucknell-MA               NT     179.90    7  
 12 Thomas, Lauren               Bucknell-MA               NT     176.55    5  
 13 Gelfand, Melanie             BING                      NT     172.80    4  
 14 FitzPatrick, Allie           Bucknell-MA               NT     166.40    3  
 15 Muller, Elizabeth            Rider University-NJ       NT     149.50    2  
 16 Mathis, Maury                Odu                       NT     144.35    1  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korn, Dylan                  Rider University-NJ       NT     272.85   20  
  2 Graham, Ryan                 BING                      NT     243.85   17  
  3 Manning, Jeff                Bucknell-MA               NT     229.00   16  
  4 Traver, Matt                 Bucknell-MA               NT     217.30   15  
  5 Russo, Matt                  BING                      NT     212.50   14  
  6 Bolin, Bradley J          FR Towson-MD             234.30     205.50   13  
  7 Stickl, Peter                Odu                       NT     199.15   12  
  8 Zavoluk, Greg                Bucknell-MA               NT     188.45   11  
  9 Apostolakis, Paul            Rider University-NJ       NT     168.90   10  
 10 Schmaltz, Steven             Bucknell-MA               NT     168.05    9  
 11 Nolte, Bob                   BING                      NT     167.35    7  
 12 Hewitt, Frank D           FR Towson-MD             192.00     134.60    5  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          4:00.61    3:57.50   40  
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M FR        2) Urbanski, Lauren E SR          
     3) Modrov, Priscilla A SO          4) Cosentino, Stephanie JR        
       28.60    58.84    30.20  1:06.32    26.26    58.06    25.96    54.28
  2 Towson-MD  'A'                                    3:57.28    3:58.98   34  
     1) Hunt, Aly A SR                  2) Wimberley, Ivelisse D FR       
     3) Crosby, Jordan E FR             4) Lebherz, Elizabeth A SR        
       29.27  1:00.35    31.46  1:08.05    27.16    58.39    24.76    52.19
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       4:03.62    4:01.96   32  
     1) Warren, Courtney FR             2) Morris, Kelly SO               
     3) Munson, Kat SR                  4) Mongon, Megan FR               
       29.07  1:00.49    31.18  1:06.78    27.92  1:00.63    25.61    54.06
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       4:07.07    4:04.81   30  
     1) Atkinson, Abigail FR            2) Woodward, Nikki SR             
     3) Russell, Lauren FR              4) Horstmann, Susan SO            
       29.87  1:01.28    32.29  1:08.95    27.67  1:00.49    25.89    54.09
  5 Old Dominion University  'A'                      4:02.29    4:04.86   28  
     1) North, Kelli                    2) Sargent, Jennifer              
     3) Knapp, Blayne                   4) Abraham, BeBe                  
       30.71  1:03.17    31.70  1:07.28    28.20  1:00.71    25.66    53.70
  6 Towson-MD  'B'                                    4:05.07    4:05.30   26  
     1) Kelly, Danielle L FR            2) Guttenplan, Stepnanie R FR     
     3) Entler, Lauren E SO             4) Glaser, Robin E FR             
       29.84  1:01.52    32.72  1:09.73    27.63  1:00.81    25.40    53.24
  7 Binghamton University  'A'                        4:15.60    4:12.87   24  
     1) Harris, Kelly SO                2) Brand, Allyce FR               
     3) Brodfuehrer, Rita FR            4) Fulle, Mallory FR              
       31.33  1:03.88    32.77  1:09.82    28.55  1:02.51    26.80    56.66
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       4:11.11   x4:14.70  
     1) Goeller, Laura SR               2) Seaman, Nikki SO               
     3) Faurie, Christina SO            4) Butrie, Lauren JR              
       31.04  1:02.65    32.99  1:11.38    29.41  1:04.65    26.48    56.02
  9 Rider University-NJ  'B'                          4:10.05    4:15.32   22  
     1) Kriedel, Ericka SO              2) Yaszemski, Erica FR            
     3) Mitten, Ryan SR                 4) Leonhard, Lovette A FR         
       30.29  1:03.27    34.54  1:15.68    27.41    59.72    26.97    56.65
 10 Old Dominion University  'B'                           NT    4:19.64  
     1) Cook, Lauren                    2) Ephraim, Jordan                
     3) Gianni, Christina               4) Timby, Lauren                  
       31.29  1:04.93    15.25    35.32    40.03  1:42.72    27.15    56.67
 11 Binghamton University  'B'                        4:19.30    4:22.10  
     1) Schiano, Marie SO               2) Friedl, Monica SR              
     3) Gomez, Stephanie FR             4) Brown, Jodi SO                 
       32.00  1:06.50    33.30  1:13.19    30.42  1:06.23    26.90    56.18
 12 Binghamton University  'C'                        4:26.00   x4:27.48  
     1) Jennings, Heather SO            2) Ferrara, Taryn FR              
     3) Dormer, Bridget JR              4) Sweeney, Nicole JR             
       31.99  1:06.75    34.19  1:13.56    30.47  1:06.47    28.93  1:00.70
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton University  'A'                        3:20.67    3:24.37   40  
     1) Koizim, Brian SR                2) Varanda, Brenno SO             
     3) Stone, Trevor SR                4) Holmes, David SR               
       25.33    51.69    27.12    57.71    23.29    50.70    21.08    44.27
  2 Old Dominion University  'A'                      3:25.65    3:28.17   34  
     1) Balint, Patrik                  2) Lundberg, Daniel               
     3) Latimer, Kevin                  4) Haverty, Tyler                 
       25.22    51.42    26.68    57.85    24.33    52.53    22.07    46.37
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:36.50    3:32.54   32  
     1) Kawczenski, Mark SO             2) Bennett, Brad JR               
     3) Crandall, Matt SR               4) Amato, Chris SO                
       26.06    53.21    27.30    57.83    24.55    52.93    22.82    48.57
  4 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:32.61    3:35.11   30  
     1) Starr, Pete P JR                2) Bauer, Matt JR                 
     3) Player, Scott W FR              4) Brady, Brian J FR              
       26.07    54.13    27.70  1:01.64    23.59    51.75    22.19    47.59
  5 Binghamton University  'B'                        3:31.00    3:36.89   28  
     1) Lorenz, Sean SO                 2) Hobe, Dylan JR                 
     3) Palumbo, Andrew SO              4) Koralewski, Brian SO           
       26.54    54.24    28.40  1:01.44    24.75    53.78    22.44    47.43
  6 Towson-MD  'B'                                    3:43.69    3:37.07   26  
     1) Santangelo, John B SO           2) Farley, T.J. J FR              
     3) Godfrey, Ryan T SO              4) Scanlon, Edwin C SO            
       26.96    55.61    29.11  1:02.73    23.41    51.70    22.55    47.03
  7 Old Dominion University  'B'                           NT    3:37.12   24  
     1) Gallagher, Dan                  2) Weldon, Scott                  
     3) Opp, Garrett                    4) Keck, Brandon                  
       26.83    55.04    28.59  1:01.91    24.49    53.68    22.42    46.49
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       3:40.40    3:38.54   22  
     1) Fletcher, Dan FR                2) Deighan, Mike SO               
     3) Trafton, Luke FR                4) Leboza, Ben FR                 
       26.92    54.54    27.86    59.94    24.65    53.70    23.73    50.36
  9 Binghamton University  'C'                        3:38.50   x3:45.83  
     1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan JR           2) Juergens, Craig FR             
     3) Popper, Michael SO              4) Rodrick, Peter SO              
       26.91    55.80    28.68  1:01.69    25.84    56.89    24.69    51.45
 -- Towson-MD  'A'                                    3:35.93         DQ  
     1) Amato, Gordon W SO              2) Toolan-Miller, Michael P JR    
     3) Will, Chris S SR                4) Pinno, Eric S SO               
       26.37    53.92    28.41  1:01.32    23.28    50.72    28.78    53.04
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:48.89    1:48.40   40  
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M FR        2) Urbanski, Lauren E SR          
     3) Modrov, Priscilla A SO          4) Cosentino, Stephanie JR        
       27.56    30.84    25.63    24.37                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:48.81    1:48.90   34  
     1) Warren, Courtney FR             2) Morris, Kelly SO               
     3) Munson, Kat SR                  4) Scheffter, Becca SR            
       28.11    30.42    26.05    24.32                                    
  3 Towson-MD  'A'                                    1:51.30    1:51.13   32  
     1) Leach, Melissa B SR             2) Wimberley, Ivelisse D FR       
     3) Entler, Lauren E SO             4) Hunt, Aly A SR                 
       29.09    31.14    26.57    24.33                                    
  4 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:54.50    1:53.86   30  
     1) Harris, Kelly SO                2) Brand, Allyce FR               
     3) Wright, Lindsay FR              4) Grubic, Aleksandra SO          
       29.54    31.80    27.54    24.98                                    
  5 Old Dominion University  'A'                      1:54.44    1:54.13   28  
     1) Cook, Lauren                    2) Sargent, Jennifer              
     3) Knapp, Blayne                   4) Moiseeva, Liza                 
       30.82    30.77    27.85    24.69                                    
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:54.54    1:54.64   26  
     1) Atkinson, Abigail FR            2) Molzon, Liz JR                 
     3) Pease, Sarah FR                 4) Lovallo, Alex                  
       29.54    32.73    27.37    25.00                                    
  7 Rider University-NJ  'B'                          1:57.10    1:54.97   24  
     1) Kriedel, Ericka SO              2) Yaszemski, Erica FR            
     3) Mitten, Ryan SR                 4) Leonhard, Lovette A FR         
       29.30    33.00    26.86    25.81                                    
  8 Towson-MD  'B'                                    1:58.90    1:55.08   22  
     1) Glaser, Robin E FR              2) Guttenplan, Stepnanie R FR     
     3) Kelly, Danielle L FR            4) Cadmus, Jennifer A FR          
       30.56    32.79    27.00    24.73                                    
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                       1:56.56   x1:57.85  
     1) Ruggiero, Lisa FR               2) Gallardo, Emmie JR             
     3) Faurie, Christina SO            4) Brown, Whitney FR              
       29.55    34.06    27.62    26.62                                    
 10 Old Dominion University  'B'                      1:56.60    1:58.12  
     1) North, Kelli                    2) Ephraim, Jordan                
     3) Gianni, Christina               4) Hurst, Diana                   
       29.90    34.56    28.23    25.43                                    
 11 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:59.20    2:01.69  
     1) Decker, Amanda FR               2) Friedl, Monica SR              
     3) Brodfuehrer, Rita FR            4) Cuvellier, Andrea FR           
       32.47    33.11    28.95    27.16                                    
 12 Binghamton University  'C'                        2:04.90   x2:11.46  
     1) Fischer, Adina FR               2) Golden, Caitlin SO             
     3) Gomez, Stephanie FR             4) Mohr, Kristyn FR               
       32.94    38.25    29.80    30.47                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:32.14    1:35.26   40  
     1) Koizim, Brian SR                2) Varanda, Brenno SO             
     3) Stone, Trevor SR                4) Holmes, David SR               
       24.36    26.79    23.38    20.73                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:35.84    1:35.66   34  
     1) Kawczenski, Mark SO             2) Bennett, Brad JR               
     3) Crandall, Matt SR               4) Peterman, JB JR                
       24.44    26.07    23.85    21.30                                    
  3 Old Dominion University  'A'                      1:39.60    1:36.16   32  
     1) Balint, Patrik                  2) Lundberg, Daniel               
     3) Opp, Garrett                    4) Haverty, Tyler                 
       24.67    26.41    24.06    21.02                                    
  4 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:35.46    1:36.59   30  
     1) Starr, Pete P JR                2) Bauer, Matt JR                 
     3) Player, Scott W FR              4) Modrov, Brandon A SR           
       24.58    27.54    23.42    21.05                                    
  5 Towson-MD  'A'                                    1:39.45    1:38.42   28  
     1) Amato, Gordon W SO              2) Toolan-Miller, Michael P JR    
     3) Will, Chris S SR                4) Pinno, Eric S SO               
       26.07    28.23    22.98    21.14                                    
  6 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:36.00    1:39.72   25  
     1) Lorenz, Sean SO                 2) Lapp, Jason JR                 
     3) Palumbo, Andrew SO              4) Dzieniszewski, Philip FR       
       26.26    27.32    24.55    21.59                                    
  6 Old Dominion University  'B'                      1:43.40    1:39.72   25  
     1) Gallagher, Dan                  2) Weldon, Scott                  
     3) Latimer, Kevin                  4) Tinney, Ryan                   
       25.82    28.07    24.32    21.51                                    
  8 Towson-MD  'B'                                    1:46.50    1:40.68   22  
     1) Barrett, Maxwell E FR           2) Farley, T.J. J FR              
     3) Godfrey, Ryan T SO              4) Scanlon, Edwin C SO            
       26.15    28.82    23.57    22.14                                    
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       1:40.40    1:41.28  
     1) Hallowell, Spencer FR           2) Deighan, Mike SO               
     3) Hanes, Nick SO                  4) Carey, Brett FR                
       27.36    26.84    24.44    22.64                                    
 10 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:39.50   x1:42.26  
     1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan JR           2) Hobe, Dylan JR                 
     3) Goldstein, Alex FR              4) Jacobs, Brian FR               
       26.05    27.28    25.86    23.07                                    
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       SO Rider University-NJ  4:36.33    4:31.19   20  
      29.10   32.89   34.91   34.69   39.45   39.82   30.74   29.59
  2 Goeller, Laura            SR Bucknell-MA          4:38.59    4:35.77   17  
      30.25   33.87   34.52   34.15   40.45   40.18   31.69   30.66
  3 Woodward, Nikki           SR Bucknell-MA          4:39.82    4:37.76   16  
      30.02   33.69   38.42   37.68   37.15   38.35   31.64   30.81
  4 Paules, Abby              FR Bucknell-MA          4:43.46    4:40.35   15  
      30.06   33.58   34.86   34.94   41.48   41.31   32.58   31.54
  5 Crosby, Jordan E          FR Towson-MD            4:39.95    4:40.69   14  
      29.40   33.62   36.64   36.41   40.61   41.46   32.49   30.06
  6 Russell, Lauren           FR Bucknell-MA          4:42.54    4:40.74   13  
      29.61   34.62   35.11   35.08   41.11   40.71   33.02   31.48
  7 Morlock, Amy A            FR Towson-MD            4:45.27    4:48.90   12  
      30.55   34.77   36.87   36.07   43.59   43.66   32.23   31.16
  8 Nguyen, Katherine A       SO Towson-MD            4:43.56    4:50.99   11  
      30.96   36.52   37.06   35.76   42.49   42.17   33.38   32.65
B - Final
  9 Gianni, Christina            Odu                  4:45.82    4:41.67   10  
      29.57   33.82   36.49   35.63   39.77   41.17   33.39   31.83
 10 Cox, Caroline C           JR Towson-MD            4:46.86    4:44.90    9  
      30.25   34.03   36.61   36.03   42.09   42.50   32.10   31.29
 11 Seaman, Nikki             SO Bucknell-MA          4:52.61    4:47.56    7  
      31.84   36.07   37.59   37.33   40.10   40.19   32.90   31.54
 12 Lukens, Liz               SO Bucknell-MA          4:50.27    4:48.45    5  
      31.41   35.40   38.68   37.04   40.31   40.07   33.44   32.10
 13 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 4:49.31    4:50.48    4  
      31.53   35.98   38.07   36.96   41.11   42.01   32.77   32.05
 14 Walsh, Caroline           FR Bucknell-MA          4:53.62    4:51.29    3  
      32.05   35.06   39.83   37.99   39.94   40.52   34.09   31.81
 15 Wells, Charlotte R        FR Towson-MD            4:47.44    4:51.39    2  
      30.93   35.61   39.65   38.24   41.79   42.08   31.96   31.13
 16 Arey, Lauren              FR Bucknell-MA          4:57.33    4:51.85    1  
      32.10   35.42   38.19   37.51   42.16   42.50   32.71   31.26
Preliminaries
 17 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 4:57.72             
 18 Warwick, Kristen          SO Rider University-NJ  4:57.96             
 19 Glasgow, Adrianne E       SR Rider University-NJ  4:59.11             
 20 Wittsack, Hayley          SR Rider University-NJ  5:01.18             
 21 Gallardo, Emmie           JR Bucknell-MA          5:01.71             
 22 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 5:06.81             
 -- Schneehagen, Jillian      SO Towson-MD            4:38.41         X   
 -- Bowman, Christina A       FR Towson-MD            4:54.27         X   
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       SO Rider University-NJ  4:27.84    4:36.33  
      29.18   33.18   34.88   34.67   40.48   41.13   31.89   30.92
  2 Goeller, Laura            SR Bucknell-MA          4:37.87    4:38.59  
      30.36   34.26   34.69   34.15   40.51   40.65   32.14   31.83
  3 Woodward, Nikki           SR Bucknell-MA          4:42.43    4:39.82  
      29.66   33.85   38.60   37.50   38.40   38.59   32.02   31.20
  4 Crosby, Jordan E          FR Towson-MD            4:41.63    4:39.95  
      29.56   33.67   35.89   35.65   40.53   40.67   32.77   31.21
  5 Russell, Lauren           FR Bucknell-MA          4:43.76    4:42.54  
      29.10   34.42   35.66   35.31   41.43   42.53   32.57   31.52
  6 Paules, Abby              FR Bucknell-MA          4:47.22    4:43.46  
      31.11   34.95   34.13   34.41   42.42   41.04   33.16   32.24
  7 Nguyen, Katherine A       SO Towson-MD            4:41.05    4:43.56  
      30.06   34.94   35.67   35.02   41.66   41.48   32.62   32.11
  8 Morlock, Amy A            FR Towson-MD            4:49.19    4:45.27  
      30.01   34.55   36.59   35.19   43.12   42.88   32.05   30.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gianni, Christina            Odu                  4:49.55    4:45.82  
      29.14   33.55   36.52   35.26   41.78   42.77   33.99   32.81
 10 Cox, Caroline C           JR Towson-MD            4:52.10    4:46.86  
      31.02   34.63   36.77   35.97   42.40   42.41   32.51   31.15
 11 Wells, Charlotte R        FR Towson-MD            4:51.76    4:47.44  
      30.50   34.25   39.07   38.10   41.05   41.81   31.69   30.97
 12 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 4:46.84    4:49.31  
      31.31   35.49   37.55   36.82   41.11   41.76   32.90   32.37
 13 Lukens, Liz               SO Bucknell-MA          4:58.51    4:50.27  
      31.43   35.02   38.61   37.97   41.15   40.32   33.43   32.34
 14 Seaman, Nikki             SO Bucknell-MA          4:57.57    4:52.61  
      31.72   36.12   37.19   37.22   41.05   42.01   34.19   33.11
 15 Walsh, Caroline           FR Bucknell-MA          4:52.94    4:53.62  
      32.36   35.08   39.71   37.83   40.57   41.01   34.64   32.42
 16 Arey, Lauren              FR Bucknell-MA          4:51.12    4:57.33  
      31.56   36.02   38.60   37.57   42.49   43.32   34.16   33.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 4:58.63    4:57.72  
      31.16   36.12   38.19   37.03   43.75   44.53   33.96   32.98
 18 Warwick, Kristen          SO Rider University-NJ  4:55.73    4:57.96  
      32.06   35.73   39.06   37.62   43.10   43.71   33.97   32.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glasgow, Adrianne E       SR Rider University-NJ  4:52.67    4:59.11  
      31.70   35.09   38.16   37.98   42.70   43.46   35.26   34.76
 20 Wittsack, Hayley          SR Rider University-NJ  4:54.72    5:01.18  
      31.57   35.66   38.03   37.18   43.74   44.57   35.42   35.01
 21 Gallardo, Emmie           JR Bucknell-MA          5:02.76    5:01.71  
      32.07   36.44   39.99   38.59   41.59   43.36   35.35   34.32
 22 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 4:59.63    5:06.81  
      32.54   36.80   39.33   38.80   45.19   45.55   34.82   33.78
 -- Schneehagen, Jillian      SO Towson-MD            4:40.90   X4:38.41  
      29.42   34.01   35.71   35.84   40.62   40.51   31.31   30.99
 -- Bowman, Christina A       FR Towson-MD            4:50.50   X4:54.27  
      31.20   37.12   38.06   38.23   42.64   42.39   32.51   32.12
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, David             SR BING                 4:01.17    3:56.79   20  
      24.07   28.00   31.39   30.93   34.67   33.74   27.76   26.23
  2 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                 4:09.94    4:05.44   17  
      26.70   30.05   31.87   30.95   33.54   34.63   28.99   28.71
  3 Amato, Gordon W           SO Towson-MD            4:11.28    4:10.29   16  
      26.34   30.07   31.41   31.65   35.27   35.91   30.20   29.44
  4 Leriotis, Theo            JR Bucknell-MA          4:15.09    4:16.27   15  
      27.40   31.18   32.62   32.30   36.84   37.22   29.64   29.07
  5 Latimer, Kevin               Odu                  4:19.17    4:18.59   14  
      26.27   31.21   32.83   33.04   38.48   38.21   29.85   28.70
  6 Trafton, Luke             FR Bucknell-MA          4:16.70    4:19.52   13  
      27.29   30.79   33.88   32.76   38.40   38.53   29.68   28.19
  7 McGraw, Matt              JR Bucknell-MA          4:20.46    4:21.01   12  
      27.40   31.58   33.01   32.95   38.31   38.89   29.85   29.02
  8 DeNise, Michael              Odu                  4:21.19    4:24.96   11  
      27.36   31.91   35.09   33.85   38.43   38.23   30.54   29.55
B - Final
  9 Weldon, Kirk                 Odu                  4:23.73    4:21.09   10  
      27.14   31.33   32.59   31.61   37.05   39.05   31.42   30.90
 10 Beland, Josh M            SO Towson-MD            4:22.78    4:27.12    9  
      28.37   32.51   34.68   34.47   38.13   38.69   30.89   29.38
 11 Goldstein, Alex           FR BING                 4:29.33    4:27.24    7  
      28.65   32.15   35.35   34.15   37.37   38.91   31.45   29.21
 12 Stummer, Patrick          SO Bucknell-MA          4:33.88    4:30.97    5  
      28.96   33.76   35.34   33.85   39.78   40.30   30.35   28.63
 13 Lorenz, Sean              SO BING                 4:28.31    4:32.22    4  
      29.38   34.42   33.77   33.16   39.48   39.71   32.39   29.91
 14 Juergens, Craig           FR BING                 4:37.06    4:34.83    3  
      28.27   32.16   37.59   36.04   37.76   38.37   33.47   31.17
 15 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                 4:27.54    4:37.00    2  
      26.57   34.40   38.11   37.37   37.28   37.71   33.72   31.84
 -- Kuzma, James M            SO Towson-MD            4:26.05         DQ  
      30.07   33.78   36.35   34.20   40.13   39.04   30.69   28.67
Preliminaries
 17 Rodrick, Peter            SO BING                 4:38.22             
 18 Ayres, Jeff               SO Bucknell-MA          4:38.80             
 19 Bible, Ben                FR Bucknell-MA          4:48.29             
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, David             SR BING                 4:10.26    4:01.17  
      25.63   29.21   30.92   32.02   35.72   35.02   26.75   25.90
  2 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                 3:59.35    4:09.94  
      27.04   30.58   32.70   31.99   34.26   35.25   29.68   28.44
  3 Amato, Gordon W           SO Towson-MD            4:11.71    4:11.28  
      25.72   29.35   31.55   32.16   35.63   35.86   30.84   30.17
  4 Leriotis, Theo            JR Bucknell-MA          4:25.06    4:15.09  
      27.28   31.04   32.28   31.82   36.38   36.92   29.99   29.38
  5 Trafton, Luke             FR Bucknell-MA          4:24.05    4:16.70  
      27.37   30.93   33.46   32.44   37.62   37.81   29.20   27.87
  6 Latimer, Kevin               Odu                  4:21.06    4:19.17  
      26.29   30.92   32.85   32.74   37.42   38.50   30.59   29.86
  7 McGraw, Matt              JR Bucknell-MA          4:26.74    4:20.46  
      27.26   31.79   33.28   32.64   37.96   38.45   30.15   28.93
  8 DeNise, Michael              Odu                  4:21.09    4:21.19  
      27.80   31.63   34.18   32.66   36.94   37.55   30.43   30.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beland, Josh M            SO Towson-MD            4:17.65    4:22.78  
      28.04   32.24   34.09   33.95   37.69   38.02   29.45   29.30
 10 Weldon, Kirk                 Odu                       NT    4:23.73  
      27.08   32.12   33.06   32.72   37.67   38.62   31.86   30.60
 11 Kuzma, James M            SO Towson-MD            4:29.44    4:26.05  
      27.71   32.65   35.14   34.23   37.07   38.80   30.59   29.86
 12 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                 4:27.90    4:27.54  
      27.51   32.69   35.87   36.27   35.82   36.88   31.98   30.52
 13 Lorenz, Sean              SO BING                 4:15.95    4:28.31  
      28.24   33.12   33.24   33.07   39.14   39.52   31.83   30.15
 14 Goldstein, Alex           FR BING                 4:28.61    4:29.33  
      28.35   32.97   34.24   34.87   38.16   39.98   30.41   30.35
 15 Stummer, Patrick          SO Bucknell-MA          4:28.70    4:33.88  
      28.53   33.16   36.81   34.97   39.85   40.02   31.09   29.45
 16 Juergens, Craig           FR BING                 4:30.81    4:37.06  
      28.12   32.26   38.31   36.78   37.35   38.37   33.83   32.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodrick, Peter            SO BING                 4:24.05    4:38.22  
      27.76   32.79   35.80   34.88   41.79   41.36   32.31   31.53
 18 Ayres, Jeff               SO Bucknell-MA          4:35.60    4:38.80  
      28.74   33.16   37.19   36.59   40.30   40.37   31.89   30.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bible, Ben                FR Bucknell-MA          4:50.33    4:48.29  
      29.83   34.70   38.03   36.94   39.18   39.85   35.58   34.18
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebherz, Elizabeth A      SR Towson-MD              52.72      52.28   20  
      25.15   27.13                                                
  2 Hunt, Aly A               SR Towson-MD              53.15      53.42   17  
      25.69   27.73                                                
  3 Mongon, Megan             FR Bucknell-MA            53.88      53.61   16  
      26.05   27.56                                                
  4 Glaser, Robin E           FR Towson-MD              53.28      53.90   15  
      25.96   27.94                                                
  5 Scheffter, Becca          SR Bucknell-MA            53.76      53.99   14  
      26.20   27.79                                                
  6 Abraham, BeBe                Odu                    54.04      54.10   13  
      26.01   28.09                                                
  7 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     FR Rider University-NJ    53.47      54.31   12  
      26.44   27.87                                                
  8 Munson, Kat               SR Bucknell-MA            54.12      55.12   11  
      26.82   28.30                                                
B - Final
  9 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                   54.88      54.21   10  
      26.33   27.88                                                
 10 Davis, Alison M           FR Towson-MD              54.45      54.36    9  
      26.32   28.04                                                
 11 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                   55.23      54.41    7  
      25.88   28.53                                                
 12 Leach, Melissa B          SR Towson-MD              54.90      54.83    5  
      26.24   28.59                                                
 13 Hoeper, Emilie C          FR Towson-MD              54.83      55.12    4  
      26.93   28.19                                                
 14 Horstmann, Susan          SO Bucknell-MA            54.57      55.34    3  
      26.66   28.68                                                
 15 Skroski, Kristen          JR Bucknell-MA            55.40      55.57    2  
      26.44   29.13                                                
 16 Gidzinski, Ashley A       FR Towson-MD              55.84      55.94    1  
      27.19   28.75                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Cosentino, Stephanie      JR Rider University-NJ    55.96             
 17 Rieveley, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD              55.96             
 19 Warren, Sabrina L         FR Towson-MD              55.97             
 20 Brown, Whitney            FR Bucknell-MA            56.13             
 21 Entler, Lauren E          SO Towson-MD              56.16             
 22 Lovallo, Alex                Bucknell-MA            56.18             
 22 Cadmus, Jennifer A        FR Towson-MD              56.18             
 24 Knapp, Blayne                Odu                    56.28             
 25 Warren, Courtney          FR Bucknell-MA            56.30             
 26 Butrie, Lauren            JR Bucknell-MA            56.60             
 27 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                   56.71             
 28 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                   56.82             
 28 Smidlein, Emily              Odu                    56.82             
 30 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                   57.44             
 31 Faurie, Christina         SO Bucknell-MA            57.62             
 32 Morris, Kelly             SO Bucknell-MA            57.84             
 33 Donley, Carlyn            SR Bucknell-MA            58.39             
 34 Hoffman, Amy                 Odu                    58.69             
 35 Hogg, Kendra                 Odu                    58.73             
 36 O'Neill, Meghan           SO Bucknell-MA            59.33             
 36 Cuvellier, Andrea         FR BING                   59.33             
 38 DiMichele, Leslie         SR Bucknell-MA            59.51             
 39 Hassell, Megan               Odu                  1:00.15             
 40 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                 1:00.26             
 41 List, Alex                SR Bucknell-MA          1:00.86             
 42 Golden, Caitlin           SO BING                 1:01.91             
 43 Brown, Molly              JR BING                 1:02.28             
 44 Mohr, Kristyn             FR BING                 1:06.96             
 -- Moiseeva, Liza               Odu                      DQ              
 -- Purnell, Liz              JR Bucknell-MA              DQ              
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebherz, Elizabeth A      SR Towson-MD              53.37      52.72  
      25.32   27.40                                                
  2 Hunt, Aly A               SR Towson-MD              52.91      53.15  
      25.37   27.78                                                
  3 Glaser, Robin E           FR Towson-MD              53.77      53.28  
      25.68   27.60                                                
  4 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     FR Rider University-NJ    54.00      53.47  
      25.94   27.53                                                
  5 Scheffter, Becca          SR Bucknell-MA            53.72      53.76  
      26.01   27.75                                                
  6 Mongon, Megan             FR Bucknell-MA            54.13      53.88  
      26.21   27.67                                                
  7 Abraham, BeBe                Odu                    53.74      54.04  
      25.90   28.14                                                
  8 Munson, Kat               SR Bucknell-MA            56.72      54.12  
      25.80   28.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Alison M           FR Towson-MD              54.78      54.45  
      26.65   27.80                                                
 10 Horstmann, Susan          SO Bucknell-MA            54.69      54.57  
      26.29   28.28                                                
 11 Hoeper, Emilie C          FR Towson-MD              54.74      54.83  
      26.59   28.24                                                
 12 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                   53.20      54.88  
      26.24   28.64                                                
 13 Leach, Melissa B          SR Towson-MD              54.61      54.90  
      26.06   28.84                                                
 14 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                   53.70      55.23  
      25.94   29.29                                                
 15 Skroski, Kristen          JR Bucknell-MA            56.67      55.40  
      26.80   28.60                                                
 16 Gidzinski, Ashley A       FR Towson-MD              56.50      55.84  
      27.07   28.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosentino, Stephanie      JR Rider University-NJ    54.75      55.96  
      26.82   29.14                                                
 17 Rieveley, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD              53.76      55.96  
      26.45   29.51                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warren, Sabrina L         FR Towson-MD              56.05      55.97  
      26.91   29.06                                                
 20 Brown, Whitney            FR Bucknell-MA            55.82      56.13  
      26.91   29.22                                                
 21 Entler, Lauren E          SO Towson-MD              57.07      56.16  
      26.51   29.65                                                
 22 Lovallo, Alex                Bucknell-MA            56.05      56.18  
      26.86   29.32                                                
 22 Cadmus, Jennifer A        FR Towson-MD              56.95      56.18  
      26.87   29.31                                                
 24 Knapp, Blayne                Odu                    56.60      56.28  
      27.16   29.12                                                
 25 Warren, Courtney          FR Bucknell-MA            55.75      56.30  
      27.06   29.24                                                
 26 Butrie, Lauren            JR Bucknell-MA            57.38      56.60  
      27.28   29.32                                                
 27 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                   56.62      56.71  
      27.57   29.14                                                
 28 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                   56.57      56.82  
      26.70   30.12                                                
 28 Smidlein, Emily              Odu                    55.89      56.82  
      27.58   29.24                                                
 30 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                   57.43      57.44  
      27.70   29.74                                                
 31 Faurie, Christina         SO Bucknell-MA            59.14      57.62  
      27.25   30.37                                                
 32 Morris, Kelly             SO Bucknell-MA            58.03      57.84  
      28.09   29.75                                                
 33 Donley, Carlyn            SR Bucknell-MA            58.55      58.39  
      28.54   29.85                                                
 34 Hoffman, Amy                 Odu                    56.61      58.69  
      27.58   31.11                                                
 35 Hogg, Kendra                 Odu                    59.50      58.73  
      28.62   30.11                                                
 36 O'Neill, Meghan           SO Bucknell-MA            58.88      59.33  
      28.48   30.85                                                
 36 Cuvellier, Andrea         FR BING                   59.41      59.33  
      28.50   30.83                                                
 38 DiMichele, Leslie         SR Bucknell-MA          1:00.05      59.51  
      28.78   30.73                                                
 39 Hassell, Megan               Odu                    59.39    1:00.15  
      28.99   31.16                                                
 40 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                   58.64    1:00.26  
      29.23   31.03                                                
 41 List, Alex                SR Bucknell-MA          1:00.75    1:00.86  
      29.67   31.19                                                
 42 Golden, Caitlin           SO BING                 1:01.50    1:01.91  
      29.46   32.45                                                
 43 Brown, Molly              JR BING                 1:03.32    1:02.28  
      30.66   31.62                                                
 44 Mohr, Kristyn             FR BING                 1:08.08    1:06.96  
      32.24   34.72                                                
 -- Moiseeva, Liza               Odu                    54.39         DQ  
      25.98   27.68                                                
 -- Purnell, Liz              JR Bucknell-MA          1:03.51         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pinno, Eric S             SO Towson-MD              46.05      45.76   20  
      22.15   23.61                                                
  2 Haverty, Tyler               Odu                    46.37      46.72   17  
      22.40   24.32                                                
  3 Will, Chris S             SR Towson-MD              46.78      47.04   16  
      22.37   24.67                                                
  4 Peterman, JB              JR Bucknell-MA            47.35      47.33   15  
      22.85   24.48                                                
  5 Balint, Patrik               Odu                    47.28      47.39   14  
      23.08   24.31                                                
  6 Tinney, Ryan                 Odu                    46.72      47.92   13  
      23.10   24.82                                                
  7 Player, Scott W           FR Rider University-NJ    48.24      48.36   12  
      23.07   25.29                                                
  8 Kawczenski, Mark          SO Bucknell-MA            48.22      48.39   11  
      23.66   24.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Dan             FR Bucknell-MA            48.94      48.05   10  
      23.51   24.54                                                
 10 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                   48.33      48.07    9  
      23.50   24.57                                                
 11 Worrell, Brad                Odu                    48.54      48.56    7  
      23.73   24.83                                                
 12 Bennett, Brad             JR Bucknell-MA            49.04      48.75    5  
      23.43   25.32                                                
 13 Dzieniszewski, Philip     FR BING                   48.78      49.15    4  
      23.63   25.52                                                
 14 Scanlon, Edwin C          SO Towson-MD              48.26      49.55    3  
      24.11   25.44                                                
 15 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ    49.11      50.05    2  
      24.40   25.65                                                
 16 Gangwer, Chad                Odu                    48.54      50.29    1  
      23.66   26.63                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Deighan, Mike             SO Bucknell-MA            49.12             
 18 Kirby, Devin A            FR Towson-MD              49.25             
 19 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                   49.72             
 20 Unger, Justin J           SO Towson-MD              49.85             
 21 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                   49.90             
 22 Rogan, Joe                SO BING                   49.93             
 23 Barrett, Maxwell E        FR Towson-MD              50.23             
 24 Leboza, Ben               FR Bucknell-MA            50.27             
 25 Rubush, Ryan P            FR Towson-MD              50.41             
 26 Hallowell, Spencer        FR Bucknell-MA            50.46             
 27 Daroci, Brett S           FR Rider University-NJ    50.49             
 28 Opp, Garrett                 Odu                    50.75             
 29 Popper, Michael           SO BING                   50.77             
 30 Carey, Brett              FR Bucknell-MA            50.89             
 31 Keck, Brandon                Odu                    51.20             
 32 Hart, Pat                 SR BING                   51.24             
 33 Crandall, Matt            SR Bucknell-MA            51.33             
 34 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                   52.00             
 35 Sowell, Tyler             JR Bucknell-MA            54.98             
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinno, Eric S             SO Towson-MD              47.10      46.05  
      22.07   23.98                                                
  2 Haverty, Tyler               Odu                    45.24      46.37  
      22.15   24.22                                                
  3 Tinney, Ryan                 Odu                    46.48      46.72  
      22.73   23.99                                                
  4 Will, Chris S             SR Towson-MD              47.12      46.78  
      22.19   24.59                                                
  5 Balint, Patrik               Odu                    48.16      47.28  
      23.10   24.18                                                
  6 Peterman, JB              JR Bucknell-MA            48.33      47.35  
      22.55   24.80                                                
  7 Kawczenski, Mark          SO Bucknell-MA            49.49      48.22  
      23.47   24.75                                                
  8 Player, Scott W           FR Rider University-NJ    48.53      48.24  
      23.27   24.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scanlon, Edwin C          SO Towson-MD              48.14      48.26  
      23.16   25.10                                                
 10 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                   47.57      48.33  
      23.34   24.99                                                
 11 Gangwer, Chad                Odu                    49.84      48.54  
      23.01   25.53                                                
 11 Worrell, Brad                Odu                    48.00      48.54  
      22.88   25.66                                                
 13 Dzieniszewski, Philip     FR BING                   50.14      48.78  
      23.14   25.64                                                
 14 Fletcher, Dan             FR Bucknell-MA            49.25      48.94  
      23.33   25.61                                                
 15 Bennett, Brad             JR Bucknell-MA            50.29      49.04  
      23.57   25.47                                                
 16 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ    49.06      49.11  
      23.58   25.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deighan, Mike             SO Bucknell-MA            50.96      49.12  
      23.58   25.54                                                
 18 Kirby, Devin A            FR Towson-MD              50.08      49.25  
      23.54   25.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                   49.63      49.72  
      23.77   25.95                                                
 20 Unger, Justin J           SO Towson-MD              49.57      49.85  
      23.58   26.27                                                
 21 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                   50.31      49.90  
      24.09   25.81                                                
 22 Rogan, Joe                SO BING                   49.77      49.93  
      23.61   26.32                                                
 23 Barrett, Maxwell E        FR Towson-MD              50.33      50.23  
      23.56   26.67                                                
 24 Leboza, Ben               FR Bucknell-MA            50.58      50.27  
      24.52   25.75                                                
 25 Rubush, Ryan P            FR Towson-MD              50.89      50.41  
      24.52   25.89                                                
 26 Hallowell, Spencer        FR Bucknell-MA            50.40      50.46  
      24.11   26.35                                                
 27 Daroci, Brett S           FR Rider University-NJ    51.94      50.49  
      23.95   26.54                                                
 28 Opp, Garrett                 Odu                    51.88      50.75  
      24.09   26.66                                                
 29 Popper, Michael           SO BING                   49.92      50.77  
      24.41   26.36                                                
 30 Carey, Brett              FR Bucknell-MA            50.60      50.89  
      24.28   26.61                                                
 31 Keck, Brandon                Odu                       NT      51.20  
      24.46   26.74                                                
 32 Hart, Pat                 SR BING                   51.54      51.24  
      24.69   26.55                                                
 33 Crandall, Matt            SR Bucknell-MA            52.50      51.33  
      24.26   27.07                                                
 34 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                   49.80      52.00  
      24.56   27.44                                                
 35 Sowell, Tyler             JR Bucknell-MA            55.90      54.98  
      26.61   28.37                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goeller, Laura            SR Bucknell-MA          2:10.39    2:09.16   20  
      31.33   32.58   32.96   32.29                                
  2 Paules, Abby              FR Bucknell-MA          2:10.83    2:09.61   17  
      31.20   32.63   32.97   32.81                                
  3 Russell, Lauren           FR Bucknell-MA          2:12.47    2:11.13   16  
      31.09   33.18   33.95   32.91                                
  4 Kelly, Danielle L         FR Towson-MD            2:10.63    2:11.62   15  
      30.94   32.61   33.70   34.37                                
  5 Atkinson, Abigail         FR Bucknell-MA          2:12.75    2:11.71   14  
      31.93   33.13   34.13   32.52                                
  6 DiRenzo, Dana M           SO Towson-MD            2:12.59    2:13.17   13  
      30.84   33.20   34.41   34.72                                
  7 Nguyen, Katherine A       SO Towson-MD            2:13.56    2:15.33   12  
      31.92   33.42   34.75   35.24                                
  8 St. Claire, Ally          SO Bucknell-MA          2:14.99    2:16.77   11  
      32.38   33.95   35.05   35.39                                
B - Final
  9 Leach, Melissa B          SR Towson-MD            2:16.15    2:12.68   10  
      30.95   33.23   34.44   34.06                                
 10 Ruggiero, Lisa            FR Bucknell-MA          2:15.15    2:13.25    9  
      31.75   33.57   34.16   33.77                                
 11 Hoeper, Emilie C          FR Towson-MD            2:16.53    2:16.04    7  
      32.80   34.61   34.49   34.14                                
 12 North, Kelli                 Odu                  2:16.66    2:16.25    5  
      32.39   34.51   35.02   34.33                                
 13 Cook, Lauren                 Odu                  2:15.77    2:16.34    4  
      31.52   34.26   35.47   35.09                                
 14 Harris, Kelly             SO BING                 2:18.88    2:17.86    3  
      32.78   34.81   35.09   35.18                                
 15 Kriedel, Ericka           SO Rider University-NJ  2:15.61    2:18.64    2  
      31.84   34.57   35.81   36.42                                
 16 Wittsack, Hayley          SR Rider University-NJ  2:20.19    2:19.85    1  
      32.98   35.43   35.69   35.75                                
Preliminaries
 17 Murphy, Laura                Odu                  2:22.99             
 18 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 2:24.60             
 19 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 2:24.75             
 20 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 2:27.11             
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Goeller, Laura            SR Bucknell-MA          2:09.17    2:10.39  
      31.88   32.96   33.06   32.49                                
  2 Kelly, Danielle L         FR Towson-MD            2:10.59    2:10.63  
      31.13   32.70   33.54   33.26                                
  3 Paules, Abby              FR Bucknell-MA          2:12.30    2:10.83  
      31.79   32.85   32.82   33.37                                
  4 Russell, Lauren           FR Bucknell-MA          2:14.57    2:12.47  
      31.74   34.16   33.04   33.53                                
  5 DiRenzo, Dana M           SO Towson-MD            2:12.64    2:12.59  
      30.96   33.03   34.19   34.41                                
  6 Atkinson, Abigail         FR Bucknell-MA          2:15.15    2:12.75  
      31.80   34.26   33.58   33.11                                
  7 Nguyen, Katherine A       SO Towson-MD            2:10.80    2:13.56  
      31.84   32.79   34.06   34.87                                
  8 St. Claire, Ally          SO Bucknell-MA          2:15.80    2:14.99  
      32.64   33.98   34.43   33.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruggiero, Lisa            FR Bucknell-MA          2:14.29    2:15.15  
      32.28   34.34   34.30   34.23                                
 10 Kriedel, Ericka           SO Rider University-NJ  2:11.73    2:15.61  
      31.73   34.37   34.41   35.10                                
 11 Cook, Lauren                 Odu                  2:18.48    2:15.77  
      31.81   34.05   35.15   34.76                                
 12 Leach, Melissa B          SR Towson-MD            2:11.31    2:16.15  
      32.03   33.72   35.28   35.12                                
 13 Hoeper, Emilie C          FR Towson-MD            2:12.09    2:16.53  
      32.28   34.59   34.87   34.79                                
 14 North, Kelli                 Odu                  2:16.49    2:16.66  
      32.96   34.44   34.89   34.37                                
 15 Harris, Kelly             SO BING                 2:19.67    2:18.88  
      32.66   34.90   35.44   35.88                                
 16 Wittsack, Hayley          SR Rider University-NJ  2:19.90    2:20.19  
      33.28   34.81   35.98   36.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Laura                Odu                  2:17.41    2:22.99  
      33.72   35.84   36.59   36.84                                
 18 Gomez, Stephanie          FR BING                 2:22.20    2:24.60  
      34.39   36.66   36.91   36.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 2:21.79    2:24.75  
      33.33   36.63   37.49   37.30                                
 20 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 2:33.70    2:27.11  
      34.64   36.86   37.80   37.81                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koizim, Brian             SR BING                 1:56.36    1:51.45   20  
      25.91   27.77   28.79   28.98                                
  2 Gallagher, Dan               Odu                  1:56.90    1:55.68   17  
      27.04   28.86   29.86   29.92                                
  3 Lorenz, Sean              SO BING                 2:00.12    1:56.16   16  
      27.60   29.40   29.55   29.61                                
  4 Amato, Gordon W           SO Towson-MD            1:57.93    1:57.31   15  
      27.43   29.25   30.22   30.41                                
  5 Amato, Chris              SO Bucknell-MA          1:57.43    1:58.45   14  
      27.89   29.51   30.24   30.81                                
  6 Starr, Pete P             JR Rider University-NJ  1:57.57    1:59.32   13  
      26.94   29.88   31.44   31.06                                
  7 Weldon, Scott                Odu                  2:00.40    2:02.61   12  
      29.31   31.24   30.82   31.24                                
  8 McGraw, Matt              JR Bucknell-MA          2:00.49    2:03.00   11  
      29.17   30.90   31.42   31.51                                
B - Final
  9 Iselin, David             FR Bucknell-MA          2:00.62    1:58.61   10  
      28.62   30.04   30.15   29.80                                
 10 Weldon, Kirk                 Odu                  2:07.08    2:00.61    9  
      28.88   30.15   30.77   30.81                                
 11 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        JR BING                 2:02.30    2:01.31    7  
      28.94   30.88   30.82   30.67                                
 12 Hallowell, Spencer        FR Bucknell-MA          2:07.91    2:03.96    5  
      29.18   31.07   31.80   31.91                                
 13 Barrett, Maxwell E        FR Towson-MD            2:17.92    2:05.56    4  
      29.99   31.14   31.97   32.46                                
 14 Jacobs, Brian             FR BING                 2:05.09    2:06.39    3  
      28.96   32.04   33.16   32.23                                
 15 Santangelo, John B        SO Towson-MD            2:06.80    2:07.95    2  
      28.71   31.79   33.92   33.53                                
 16 Mejia, Bryan              SO Rider University-NJ  2:09.81    2:08.85    1  
      30.35   32.97   33.60   31.93                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koizim, Brian             SR BING                 1:52.01    1:56.36  
      27.74   29.88   29.76   28.98                                
  2 Gallagher, Dan               Odu                  1:55.27    1:56.90  
      27.97   29.12   29.90   29.91                                
  3 Amato, Chris              SO Bucknell-MA          1:57.68    1:57.43  
      28.14   29.69   29.76   29.84                                
  4 Starr, Pete P             JR Rider University-NJ  1:58.40    1:57.57  
      26.78   29.53   30.84   30.42                                
  5 Amato, Gordon W           SO Towson-MD            1:56.35    1:57.93  
      27.63   29.49   30.55   30.26                                
  6 Lorenz, Sean              SO BING                 1:55.58    2:00.12  
      28.75   30.12   30.64   30.61                                
  7 Weldon, Scott                Odu                       NT    2:00.40  
      28.66   30.03   31.15   30.56                                
  8 McGraw, Matt              JR Bucknell-MA          2:04.11    2:00.49  
      28.67   30.78   30.73   30.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iselin, David             FR Bucknell-MA          2:01.83    2:00.62  
      28.83   30.36   30.66   30.77                                
 10 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        JR BING                 2:02.63    2:02.30  
      28.51   30.98   31.53   31.28                                
 11 Jacobs, Brian             FR BING                 2:05.52    2:05.09  
      28.86   31.08   32.47   32.68                                
 12 Santangelo, John B        SO Towson-MD            2:06.94    2:06.80  
      28.81   31.59   33.43   32.97                                
 13 Weldon, Kirk                 Odu                       NT    2:07.08  
      30.66   33.00   33.37   30.05                                
 14 Hallowell, Spencer        FR Bucknell-MA          2:06.00    2:07.91  
      30.64   32.49   33.22   31.56                                
 15 Mejia, Bryan              SO Rider University-NJ  2:06.14    2:09.81  
      28.67   32.04   33.82   35.28                                
 16 Barrett, Maxwell E        FR Towson-MD            2:04.80    2:17.92  
      31.73   34.77   35.43   35.99                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Jennifer            Odu                  2:22.56    2:21.12   20  
      32.34   35.37   36.57   36.84                                
  2 Wimberley, Ivelisse D     FR Towson-MD            2:26.45    2:26.20   16.5
      33.32   36.59   37.86   38.43                                
  2 Morris, Kelly             SO Bucknell-MA          2:29.36    2:26.20   16.5
      33.44   37.38   37.57   37.81                                
  4 Woodward, Nikki           SR Bucknell-MA          2:27.26    2:26.89   15  
      33.62   37.75   37.95   37.57                                
  5 Guttenplan, Stepnanie R   FR Towson-MD            2:29.35    2:31.41   14  
      34.75   38.36   39.11   39.19                                
  6 Sullivan, Jennifer M      FR Towson-MD            2:31.22    2:32.10   13  
      34.32   38.09   38.91   40.78                                
  7 Seaman, Nikki             SO Bucknell-MA          2:33.24    2:32.87   12  
      34.89   38.39   39.79   39.80                                
  8 Walsh, Caroline           FR Bucknell-MA          2:34.51    2:35.16   11  
      35.89   39.79   39.10   40.38                                
B - Final
  9 Brand, Allyce             FR BING                 2:35.13    2:30.90   10  
      33.63   38.16   39.50   39.61                                
 10 Frantz, Molly E           FR Towson-MD            2:37.52    2:36.45    9  
      34.93   39.11   40.66   41.75                                
 11 DiMichele, Leslie         SR Bucknell-MA          2:38.39    2:37.54    7  
      36.22   39.35   40.54   41.43                                
 12 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                 2:38.41    2:37.68    5  
      35.79   39.07   41.28   41.54                                
 13 Ephraim, Jordan              Odu                  2:39.47    2:38.03    4  
      36.10   40.38   40.97   40.58                                
 14 Gallardo, Emmie           JR Bucknell-MA          2:38.84    2:39.30    3  
      36.07   40.52   41.39   41.32                                
 15 Molzon, Liz               JR Bucknell-MA          2:38.67    2:39.34    2  
      36.09   40.18   41.21   41.86                                
 16 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                 2:41.41    2:40.02    1  
      35.82   40.72   42.31   41.17                                
Preliminaries
 17 Yaszemski, Erica          FR Rider University-NJ  2:46.95             
 18 Lukens, Liz               SO Bucknell-MA          2:49.62             
 19 Golden, Caitlin           SO BING                 2:55.88             
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Jennifer            Odu                  2:22.32    2:22.56  
      32.47   35.97   36.61   37.51                                
  2 Wimberley, Ivelisse D     FR Towson-MD            2:26.84    2:26.45  
      33.62   37.01   37.76   38.06                                
  3 Woodward, Nikki           SR Bucknell-MA          2:27.19    2:27.26  
      33.32   37.32   38.30   38.32                                
  4 Guttenplan, Stepnanie R   FR Towson-MD            2:29.50    2:29.35  
      34.36   37.55   38.17   39.27                                
  5 Morris, Kelly             SO Bucknell-MA          2:29.56    2:29.36  
      34.53   37.96   38.57   38.30                                
  6 Sullivan, Jennifer M      FR Towson-MD            2:33.60    2:31.22  
      33.93   38.01   38.90   40.38                                
  7 Seaman, Nikki             SO Bucknell-MA          2:34.34    2:33.24  
      35.36   39.13   39.61   39.14                                
  8 Walsh, Caroline           FR Bucknell-MA          2:31.95    2:34.51  
      35.70   39.09   40.24   39.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brand, Allyce             FR BING                 2:35.15    2:35.13  
      34.89   39.45   40.56   40.23                                
 10 Frantz, Molly E           FR Towson-MD            2:35.23    2:37.52  
      35.70   39.89   40.66   41.27                                
 11 DiMichele, Leslie         SR Bucknell-MA          2:42.42    2:38.39  
      36.17   39.93   41.08   41.21                                
 12 Ferrara, Taryn            FR BING                 2:36.87    2:38.41  
      35.69   39.52   41.37   41.83                                
 13 Molzon, Liz               JR Bucknell-MA          2:40.40    2:38.67  
      35.62   40.05   41.07   41.93                                
 14 Gallardo, Emmie           JR Bucknell-MA          2:38.38    2:38.84  
      36.21   40.40   40.75   41.48                                
 15 Ephraim, Jordan              Odu                  2:39.67    2:39.47  
      36.07   40.50   41.54   41.36                                
 16 Friedl, Monica            SR BING                 2:42.46    2:41.41  
      35.83   40.18   42.50   42.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yaszemski, Erica          FR Rider University-NJ  2:44.41    2:46.95  
      38.26   42.50   43.72   42.47                                
 18 Lukens, Liz               SO Bucknell-MA          2:37.37    2:49.62  
      36.96   41.89   41.50   49.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Golden, Caitlin           SO BING                 2:57.35    2:55.88  
      38.95   44.40   46.22   46.31                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                 2:09.37    2:06.41   20  
      28.43   32.06   32.72   33.20                                
  2 Bennett, Brad             JR Bucknell-MA          2:11.39    2:09.24   17  
      29.36   32.87   33.26   33.75                                
  3 Lundberg, Daniel             Odu                  2:14.04    2:10.25   16  
      28.56   32.51   33.65   35.53                                
  4 Deighan, Mike             SO Bucknell-MA          2:12.49    2:10.73   15  
      29.44   33.05   34.31   33.93                                
  5 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                 2:17.32    2:13.90   14  
      29.70   34.09   35.10   35.01                                
  6 Metcalf, Joe              JR Bucknell-MA          2:11.66    2:14.09   13  
      30.34   33.99   34.91   34.85                                
  7 Toolan-Miller, Michael P  JR Towson-MD            2:15.79    2:16.07   12  
      29.79   34.16   36.12   36.00                                
  8 Bauer, Matt               JR Rider University-NJ  2:17.02    2:21.51   11  
      29.83   35.25   37.86   38.57                                
B - Final
  9 Carey, Brett              FR Bucknell-MA          2:17.35    2:14.86   10  
      30.37   33.92   34.76   35.81                                
 10 Farley, T.J. J            FR Towson-MD            2:18.37    2:18.60    9  
      30.08   34.76   36.30   37.46                                
 11 Juergens, Craig           FR BING                 2:21.94    2:20.01    7  
      31.64   35.75   36.61   36.01                                
 12 Bible, Ben                FR Bucknell-MA          2:27.01    2:23.11    5  
      32.55   36.50   37.12   36.94                                
 13 Hart, Pat                 SR BING                 2:23.17    2:23.27    4  
      31.75   36.15   37.33   38.04                                
 14 Goldstein, Alex           FR BING                 2:25.57    2:26.74    3  
      33.58   37.81   37.66   37.69                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Varanda, Brenno           SO BING                 2:04.75    2:09.37  
      29.65   32.71   33.83   33.18                                
  2 Bennett, Brad             JR Bucknell-MA          2:14.14    2:11.39  
      30.31   33.01   34.41   33.66                                
  3 Metcalf, Joe              JR Bucknell-MA          2:15.25    2:11.66  
      30.22   33.78   34.05   33.61                                
  4 Deighan, Mike             SO Bucknell-MA          2:12.82    2:12.49  
      29.74   34.30   33.84   34.61                                
  5 Lundberg, Daniel             Odu                  2:08.33    2:14.04  
      29.39   33.40   34.64   36.61                                
  6 Toolan-Miller, Michael P  JR Towson-MD            2:16.83    2:15.79  
      30.42   34.46   35.75   35.16                                
  7 Bauer, Matt               JR Rider University-NJ  2:15.97    2:17.02  
      29.86   34.71   35.83   36.62                                
  8 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                 2:13.14    2:17.32  
      31.50   35.84   35.66   34.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Brett              FR Bucknell-MA          2:15.63    2:17.35  
      30.92   34.87   35.37   36.19                                
 10 Farley, T.J. J            FR Towson-MD            2:17.72    2:18.37  
      30.71   35.19   36.06   36.41                                
 11 Juergens, Craig           FR BING                 2:16.84    2:21.94  
      32.24   36.44   36.86   36.40                                
 12 Hart, Pat                 SR BING                 2:20.34    2:23.17  
      32.45   36.12   37.31   37.29                                
 13 Goldstein, Alex           FR BING                 2:21.42    2:25.57  
      31.91   37.32   38.61   37.73                                
 14 Bible, Ben                FR Bucknell-MA          2:30.18    2:27.01  
      33.57   37.63   38.03   37.78                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Urbanski, Lauren E        SR Rider University-NJ    58.36      57.42   20  
      27.15   30.27                                                
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       SO Rider University-NJ    58.37      58.66   17  
      27.67   30.99                                                
  3 Munson, Kat               SR Bucknell-MA            58.58      58.78   16  
      27.78   31.00                                                
  4 Crosby, Jordan E          FR Towson-MD              58.82      59.26   15  
      27.93   31.33                                                
  5 Mitten, Ryan              SR Rider University-NJ  1:00.58      59.96   14  
      28.24   31.72                                                
  6 Mongon, Megan             FR Bucknell-MA          1:00.27    1:00.30   13  
      28.36   31.94                                                
  7 Entler, Lauren E          SO Towson-MD            1:00.54    1:00.46   12  
      28.09   32.37                                                
  8 Pease, Sarah              FR Bucknell-MA          1:00.54    1:00.80   11  
      28.76   32.04                                                
B - Final
  9 Cadmus, Jennifer A        FR Towson-MD            1:01.56    1:00.84   10  
      28.70   32.14                                                
 10 Cox, Caroline C           JR Towson-MD            1:01.19    1:00.92    9  
      28.92   32.00                                                
 11 Otterbein, Melissa M      SO Towson-MD            1:01.44    1:01.36    7  
      28.77   32.59                                                
 12 Knapp, Blayne                Odu                  1:01.88    1:01.57    5  
      29.54   32.03                                                
 13 Powell, Leslie A          FR Towson-MD            1:00.64    1:01.87    4  
      29.15   32.72                                                
 14 Brown, Whitney            FR Bucknell-MA          1:02.33    1:02.03    3  
      29.61   32.42                                                
 15 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                 1:02.93    1:02.46    2  
      28.95   33.51                                                
 16 Kriedel, Ericka           SO Rider University-NJ  1:01.89    1:03.22    1  
      29.64   33.58                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                 1:03.02             
 18 Gianni, Christina            Odu                  1:03.43             
 19 Faurie, Christina         SO Bucknell-MA          1:03.55             
 20 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                 1:03.84             
 21 Ruggiero, Lisa            FR Bucknell-MA          1:04.44             
 22 Cook, Lauren                 Odu                  1:04.60             
 23 Lovallo, Alex                Bucknell-MA          1:04.71             
 24 Sweeney, Nicole           JR BING                 1:05.15             
 25 Hoffman, Amy                 Odu                  1:05.67             
 26 Murphy, Laura                Odu                  1:06.50             
 -- Schneehagen, Jillian      SO Towson-MD            1:00.81         X   
 -- Purnell, Liz              JR Bucknell-MA              DQ              
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Urbanski, Lauren E        SR Rider University-NJ    57.12      58.36  
      27.24   31.12                                                
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       SO Rider University-NJ    58.06      58.37  
      27.92   30.45                                                
  3 Munson, Kat               SR Bucknell-MA          1:00.19      58.58  
      27.57   31.01                                                
  4 Crosby, Jordan E          FR Towson-MD              59.29      58.82  
      27.65   31.17                                                
  5 Mongon, Megan             FR Bucknell-MA          1:00.22    1:00.27  
      28.56   31.71                                                
  6 Entler, Lauren E          SO Towson-MD            1:00.78    1:00.54  
      28.22   32.32                                                
  6 Pease, Sarah              FR Bucknell-MA          1:00.59    1:00.54  
      28.54   32.00                                                
  8 Mitten, Ryan              SR Rider University-NJ  1:00.24    1:00.58  
      28.65   31.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Leslie A          FR Towson-MD            1:02.28    1:00.64  
      28.22   32.42                                                
 10 Cox, Caroline C           JR Towson-MD            1:01.54    1:01.19  
      28.78   32.41                                                
 11 Otterbein, Melissa M      SO Towson-MD            1:02.89    1:01.44  
      29.13   32.31                                                
 12 Cadmus, Jennifer A        FR Towson-MD            1:01.87    1:01.56  
      28.75   32.81                                                
 13 Knapp, Blayne                Odu                  1:02.13    1:01.88  
      29.56   32.32                                                
 14 Kriedel, Ericka           SO Rider University-NJ  1:02.50    1:01.89  
      28.96   32.93                                                
 15 Brown, Whitney            FR Bucknell-MA          1:02.04    1:02.33  
      29.34   32.99                                                
 16 Grubic, Aleksandra        SO BING                 1:00.40    1:02.93  
      29.27   33.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Lindsay           FR BING                 1:00.74    1:03.02  
      29.54   33.48                                                
 18 Gianni, Christina            Odu                  1:02.23    1:03.43  
      29.17   34.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faurie, Christina         SO Bucknell-MA          1:02.75    1:03.55  
      29.97   33.58                                                
 20 Brodfuehrer, Rita         FR BING                 1:03.32    1:03.84  
      29.40   34.44                                                
 21 Ruggiero, Lisa            FR Bucknell-MA          1:04.19    1:04.44  
      31.26   33.18                                                
 22 Cook, Lauren                 Odu                    10.29    1:04.60  
      30.52   34.08                                                
 23 Lovallo, Alex                Bucknell-MA          1:02.50    1:04.71  
      29.51   35.20                                                
 24 Sweeney, Nicole           JR BING                 1:05.65    1:05.15  
      30.85   34.30                                                
 25 Hoffman, Amy                 Odu                  1:02.89    1:05.67  
      31.49   34.18                                                
 26 Murphy, Laura                Odu                       NT    1:06.50  
      31.35   35.15                                                
 -- Schneehagen, Jillian      SO Towson-MD            1:01.50   X1:00.81  
      28.79   32.02                                                
 -- Purnell, Liz              JR Bucknell-MA          1:04.50         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Trevor             SR BING                   50.76      50.94   20  
      23.91   27.03                                                
  2 Pinno, Eric S             SO Towson-MD              51.63      51.17   17  
      24.08   27.09                                                
  3 Koizim, Brian             SR BING                   51.49      51.45   16  
      24.40   27.05                                                
  4 Latimer, Kevin               Odu                    53.55      52.46   15  
      24.69   27.77                                                
  5 Will, Chris S             SR Towson-MD              52.01      52.71   14  
      24.57   28.14                                                
  6 Balint, Patrik               Odu                    52.70      52.88   13  
      24.74   28.14                                                
  7 Player, Scott W           FR Rider University-NJ    52.81      53.22   12  
      24.87   28.35                                                
  8 Crandall, Matt            SR Bucknell-MA            53.55      53.44   11  
      25.40   28.04                                                
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Dan             FR Bucknell-MA            55.50      53.35   10  
      24.92   28.43                                                
 10 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                   54.19      54.00    9  
      25.60   28.40                                                
 11 Peterman, JB              JR Bucknell-MA            55.25      54.05    7  
      25.28   28.77                                                
 12 Opp, Garrett                 Odu                    55.27      54.63    5  
      25.40   29.23                                                
 13 Scanlon, Edwin C          SO Towson-MD              54.55      54.78    4  
      25.85   28.93                                                
 14 Majek, Ryan M             SO Towson-MD              55.29      55.17    3  
      26.05   29.12                                                
 15 Dzieniszewski, Philip     FR BING                   54.23      55.71    2  
      25.78   29.93                                                
 16 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                   53.64      59.47    1  
      26.98   32.49                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Ernst, Kevin J            FR Towson-MD              55.53             
 18 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                   55.66             
 19 Kawczenski, Mark          SO Bucknell-MA            56.15             
 20 Lundberg, Daniel             Odu                    56.38             
 21 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                   56.90             
 22 Hanes, Nick               SO Bucknell-MA            56.97             
 23 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                   57.48             
 24 Daroci, Brett S           FR Rider University-NJ    57.50             
 25 Worrell, Brad                Odu                    57.86             
 -- Gallagher, Dan               Odu                      DQ              
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Trevor             SR BING                   50.20      50.76  
      23.59   27.17                                                
  2 Koizim, Brian             SR BING                   50.84      51.49  
      24.08   27.41                                                
  3 Pinno, Eric S             SO Towson-MD              52.69      51.63  
      24.46   27.17                                                
  4 Will, Chris S             SR Towson-MD              52.86      52.01  
      24.00   28.01                                                
  5 Balint, Patrik               Odu                    53.49      52.70  
      24.48   28.22                                                
  6 Player, Scott W           FR Rider University-NJ    52.65      52.81  
      24.74   28.07                                                
  7 Latimer, Kevin               Odu                    53.34      53.55  
      25.26   28.29                                                
  7 Crandall, Matt            SR Bucknell-MA            53.18      53.55  
      25.33   28.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lapp, Jason               JR BING                   54.36      53.64  
      25.06   28.58                                                
 10 Koralewski, Brian         SO BING                   53.17      54.19  
      25.47   28.72                                                
 11 Dzieniszewski, Philip     FR BING                   53.32      54.23  
      24.59   29.64                                                
 12 Scanlon, Edwin C          SO Towson-MD              55.32      54.55  
      25.58   28.97                                                
 13 Peterman, JB              JR Bucknell-MA            55.49      55.25  
      25.56   29.69                                                
 14 Opp, Garrett                 Odu                       NT      55.27  
      25.32   29.95                                                
 15 Majek, Ryan M             SO Towson-MD              55.80      55.29  
      26.25   29.04                                                
 16 Fletcher, Dan             FR Bucknell-MA            55.55      55.50  
      26.11   29.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ernst, Kevin J            FR Towson-MD              56.32      55.53  
      25.77   29.76                                                
 18 Palumbo, Andrew           SO BING                   54.81      55.66  
      25.45   30.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kawczenski, Mark          SO Bucknell-MA            55.50      56.15  
      26.35   29.80                                                
 20 Lundberg, Daniel             Odu                       NT      56.38  
      25.81   30.57                                                
 21 Hobe, Dylan               JR BING                   55.52      56.90  
      25.72   31.18                                                
 22 Hanes, Nick               SO Bucknell-MA            55.50      56.97  
      26.34   30.63                                                
 23 Blatchford, John J        FR BING                   55.00      57.48  
      27.39   30.09                                                
 24 Daroci, Brett S           FR Rider University-NJ    58.08      57.50  
      26.99   30.51                                                
 25 Worrell, Brad                Odu                       NT      57.86  
      26.79   31.07                                                
 -- Gallagher, Dan               Odu                    52.32         DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebherz, Elizabeth A      SR Towson-MD            5:04.61    4:59.43   20  
      26.32   28.72   29.88   30.41   30.55   30.53   30.99   31.04
      30.73   30.26                                                
  2 Moiseeva, Liza               Odu                  5:03.94    5:08.06   17  
      27.04   29.05   30.17   30.96   31.37   31.50   32.00   32.41
      32.07   31.49                                                
  3 Lamp, Ashley R            JR Towson-MD            5:11.71    5:09.52   16  
      28.48   30.60   30.92   31.25   31.32   31.42   31.51   31.67
      31.60   30.75                                                
  4 Bowman, Christina A       FR Towson-MD            5:11.36    5:10.55   15  
      27.62   30.42   30.78   31.32   31.35   32.11   32.01   32.28
      31.70   30.96                                                
  5 Abraham, BeBe                Odu                  5:08.95    5:10.81   14  
      27.81   29.89   30.91   31.17   31.09   32.02   32.14   32.46
      32.20   31.12                                                
  6 Morlock, Amy A            FR Towson-MD            5:13.58    5:13.27   13  
      28.34   30.91   31.61   31.54   31.75   31.96   31.69   31.93
      32.15   31.39                                                
  7 Gidzinski, Ashley A       FR Towson-MD            5:12.37    5:15.79   12  
      27.93   31.13   31.70   32.47   32.05   32.89   32.49   32.33
      32.22   30.58                                                
  8 Wells, Charlotte R        FR Towson-MD            5:13.43    5:17.17   11  
      28.95   30.99   31.37   32.03   32.30   32.55   32.53   32.75
      32.49   31.21                                                
B - Final
  9 Clark, Courtney M         SR Rider University-NJ  5:15.95    5:11.38   10  
      29.35   31.60   31.57   31.83   31.77   31.55   31.45   31.13
      31.01   30.12                                                
 10 Timby, Lauren                Odu                  5:13.71    5:12.30    9  
      28.75   31.50   32.27   32.25   32.01   31.93   31.30   31.33
      31.07   29.89                                                
 11 Hurst, Diana                 Odu                  5:15.91    5:12.67    7  
      29.28   31.24   31.76   32.01   32.05   31.86   31.81   31.71
      31.15   29.80                                                
 12 Smidlein, Emily              Odu                  5:14.16    5:14.94    5  
      28.73   31.47   32.04   32.06   32.20   32.21   31.86   32.23
      31.77   30.37                                                
 13 Warren, Sabrina L         FR Towson-MD            5:16.69    5:15.06    4  
      28.85   31.30   31.95   32.18   32.03   32.01   31.93   32.28
      31.68   30.85                                                
 14 Skroski, Kristen          JR Bucknell-MA          5:14.67    5:15.14    3  
      28.70   31.18   31.44   31.97   31.86   31.82   32.10   32.13
      32.24   31.70                                                
 15 St. Claire, Ally          SO Bucknell-MA          5:15.90    5:18.89    2  
      29.07   31.57   31.88   32.16   32.43   32.52   32.33   32.64
      32.45   31.84                                                
 16 North, Kelli                 Odu                  5:16.64    5:19.13    1  
      29.32   31.46   32.25   32.08   32.59   32.41   32.37   32.40
      32.52   31.73                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Horstmann, Susan          SO Bucknell-MA          5:17.74             
 18 Hogg, Kendra                 Odu                  5:17.91             
 19 Leonhard, Lovette A       FR Rider University-NJ  5:19.26             
 20 Pease, Sarah              FR Bucknell-MA          5:19.37             
 21 Otterbein, Melissa M      SO Towson-MD            5:19.67             
 22 Scheffter, Becca          SR Bucknell-MA          5:20.76             
 23 Donley, Carlyn            SR Bucknell-MA          5:23.41             
 24 Butrie, Lauren            JR Bucknell-MA          5:23.89             
 25 Atkinson, Abigail         FR Bucknell-MA          5:26.22             
 26 Warwick, Kristen          SO Rider University-NJ  5:26.65             
 27 List, Alex                SR Bucknell-MA          5:28.61             
 28 Rieveley, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD            5:28.81             
 29 Molzon, Liz               JR Bucknell-MA          5:29.79             
 30 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 5:30.60             
 31 Sweeney, Nicole           JR BING                 5:30.78             
 32 Arey, Lauren              FR Bucknell-MA          5:32.73             
 33 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                 5:33.25             
 34 O'Neill, Meghan           SO Bucknell-MA          5:35.99             
 35 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 5:36.97             
 36 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 5:40.25             
 37 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                 5:42.92             
 38 Brown, Molly              JR BING                 5:45.17             
 39 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                 5:45.59             
 40 Cuvellier, Andrea         FR BING                 5:48.55             
 41 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 5:55.13             
 42 Mohr, Kristyn             FR BING                 6:27.81             
 -- Guttenplan, Stepnanie R   FR Towson-MD                DQ              
 
Event 33  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moiseeva, Liza               Odu                  5:14.41    5:03.94  
      27.69   29.87   30.37   30.73   30.93   31.16   31.17   31.35
      31.06   29.61                                                
  2 Lebherz, Elizabeth A      SR Towson-MD            5:00.34    5:04.61  
      28.07   29.91   30.51   30.88   31.16   31.29   31.11   30.87
      30.80   30.01                                                
  3 Abraham, BeBe                Odu                  5:11.94    5:08.95  
      28.35   30.77   31.03   31.05   30.75   30.76   31.08   31.31
      31.98   31.87                                                
  4 Bowman, Christina A       FR Towson-MD            5:10.63    5:11.36  
      28.39   30.92   31.27   31.65   31.31   31.66   32.41   31.84
      31.04   30.87                                                
  5 Lamp, Ashley R            JR Towson-MD            5:11.65    5:11.71  
      28.30   30.41   31.22   31.63   31.74   31.87   31.84   31.85
      31.94   30.91                                                
  6 Gidzinski, Ashley A       FR Towson-MD            5:18.27    5:12.37  
      28.47   31.26   31.55   31.93   31.55   31.70   31.79   32.10
      31.70   30.32                                                
  7 Wells, Charlotte R        FR Towson-MD            5:19.50    5:13.43  
      28.50   30.62   31.28   31.80   31.78   32.01   31.98   31.88
      32.24   31.34                                                
  8 Morlock, Amy A            FR Towson-MD            5:24.60    5:13.58  
      28.28   30.83   31.12   31.53   31.82   31.84   32.06   32.51
      32.05   31.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Timby, Lauren                Odu                  5:06.03    5:13.71  
      28.54   30.63   31.32   31.55   31.92   32.06   32.76   31.87
      31.21   31.85                                                
 10 Smidlein, Emily              Odu                  5:12.37    5:14.16  
      28.46   31.03   31.86   32.21   32.33   32.33   32.46   32.27
      31.80   29.41                                                
 11 Skroski, Kristen          JR Bucknell-MA          5:17.67    5:14.67  
      28.78   31.56   32.37   32.47   31.95   31.74   31.74   31.57
      31.60   30.89                                                
 12 St. Claire, Ally          SO Bucknell-MA          5:17.49    5:15.90  
      29.19   31.40   31.53   31.82   32.26   32.01   31.81   31.96
      32.45   31.47                                                
 13 Hurst, Diana                 Odu                  5:11.21    5:15.91  
      28.35   30.57   31.46   32.08   32.30   32.16   32.35   32.62
      32.59   31.43                                                
 14 Clark, Courtney M         SR Rider University-NJ  5:09.86    5:15.95  
      28.50   30.87   31.50   31.92   31.98   32.01   32.17   32.96
      32.30   31.74                                                
 15 North, Kelli                 Odu                  5:18.89    5:16.64  
      29.03   31.56   32.21   32.35   32.39   32.22   32.46   32.38
      31.88   30.16                                                
 16 Warren, Sabrina L         FR Towson-MD            5:14.48    5:16.69  
      28.30   30.63   31.48   31.80   31.80   32.26   33.01   33.13
      32.58   31.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horstmann, Susan          SO Bucknell-MA          5:17.38    5:17.74  
      29.45   31.24   32.17   32.42   32.29   32.14   32.02   32.21
      32.12   31.68                                                
 18 Hogg, Kendra                 Odu                  5:17.29    5:17.91  
      30.29   31.20   31.67   32.28   32.07   32.44   32.52   32.67
      32.28   30.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leonhard, Lovette A       FR Rider University-NJ  5:20.53    5:19.26  
      28.98   31.74   32.01   32.54   32.59   32.63   32.58   32.74
      32.04   31.41                                                
 20 Pease, Sarah              FR Bucknell-MA          5:23.13    5:19.37  
      30.99   32.62   32.57   32.32   32.41   31.89   31.99   31.82
      31.90   30.86                                                
 21 Otterbein, Melissa M      SO Towson-MD            5:21.30    5:19.67  
      29.75   32.23   32.39   32.14   31.39   32.17   32.28   32.63
      32.43   32.26                                                
 22 Scheffter, Becca          SR Bucknell-MA          5:21.47    5:20.76  
      28.28   31.30   32.25   33.04   32.75   32.97   32.95   32.97
      32.95   31.30                                                
 23 Donley, Carlyn            SR Bucknell-MA          5:19.60    5:23.41  
      29.62   32.30   32.91   33.02   32.68   32.72   32.78   32.79
      32.66   31.93                                                
 24 Butrie, Lauren            JR Bucknell-MA          5:21.25    5:23.89  
      28.67   31.50   32.04   32.40   32.59   32.96   33.22   33.44
      33.91   33.16                                                
 25 Atkinson, Abigail         FR Bucknell-MA          5:20.20    5:26.22  
      30.47   31.88   32.42   33.25   33.28   33.24   32.91   33.35
      33.05   32.37                                                
 26 Warwick, Kristen          SO Rider University-NJ  5:23.64    5:26.65  
      30.10   32.59   32.85   33.15   33.00   33.24   33.12   33.17
      33.16   32.27                                                
 27 List, Alex                SR Bucknell-MA          5:25.65    5:28.61  
      30.70   32.35   32.85   33.47   33.38   33.55   33.10   33.10
      33.32   32.79                                                
 28 Rieveley, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD            5:09.43    5:28.81  
      28.04   32.11   33.69   34.21   33.31   33.88   33.21   33.78
      33.72   32.86                                                
 29 Molzon, Liz               JR Bucknell-MA          5:50.50    5:29.79  
      30.93   32.98   33.35   33.52   33.79   33.34   33.40   33.23
      33.30   31.95                                                
 30 Jennings, Heather         SO BING                 5:35.21    5:30.60  
      30.35   33.22   33.66   33.80   33.80   33.70   33.92   33.10
      32.96   32.09                                                
 31 Sweeney, Nicole           JR BING                 5:22.57    5:30.78  
      30.86   32.53   32.78   33.33   33.74   33.87   33.79   33.49
      33.76   32.63                                                
 32 Arey, Lauren              FR Bucknell-MA          5:23.99    5:32.73  
      30.55   33.15   33.30   33.65   33.65   33.47   33.26   33.89
      34.36   33.45                                                
 33 Brown, Jodi               SO BING                 5:38.04    5:33.25  
      30.19   32.75   33.10   34.01   34.20   34.05   34.45   34.17
      33.81   32.52                                                
 34 O'Neill, Meghan           SO Bucknell-MA          5:28.10    5:35.99  
      30.38   32.95   33.84   34.20   33.99   34.05   34.15   34.20
      34.49   33.74                                                
 35 Schiano, Marie            SO BING                 5:34.70    5:36.97  
      30.44   33.51   33.62   34.31   34.08   34.39   34.12   34.18
      34.15   34.17                                                
 36 Dormer, Bridget           JR BING                 5:28.20    5:40.25  
      31.09   33.44   34.34   34.53   34.53   34.49   34.60   34.72
      34.52   33.99                                                
 37 Fulle, Mallory            FR BING                 5:57.46    5:42.92  
      30.14   33.45   34.32   34.71   35.18   35.36   35.06   35.26
      35.03   34.41                                                
 38 Brown, Molly              JR BING                 5:34.66    5:45.17  
      30.01   32.74   33.40   34.58   35.04   36.23   35.99   36.31
      36.54   34.33                                                
 39 Decker, Amanda            FR BING                 5:55.61    5:45.59  
      30.76   34.26   34.99   35.06   35.59   35.52   36.59   35.57
      34.92   32.33                                                
 40 Cuvellier, Andrea         FR BING                 5:59.99    5:48.55  
      30.87   33.54   35.82   35.97   35.71   35.78   36.31   36.65
      34.75   33.15                                                
 41 Fischer, Adina            FR BING                 6:05.20    5:55.13  
      31.86   34.78   35.80   36.29   36.37   36.19   36.16   36.24
      35.92   35.52                                                
 42 Mohr, Kristyn             FR BING                 6:24.16    6:27.81  
      34.66   38.19   39.75   39.55   39.83   39.48   39.29   39.45
      39.25   38.36                                                
 -- Guttenplan, Stepnanie R   FR Towson-MD            5:46.38         DQ  
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 French, Andy              SR Rider University-NJ  4:44.44    4:43.45   20  
      26.56   28.51   28.73   28.83   28.81   28.65   28.64   28.13
      28.49   28.10                                                
  2 Trafton, Luke             FR Bucknell-MA          4:47.98    4:45.94   17  
      26.25   28.93   28.84   29.12   29.29   29.00   29.20   29.08
      28.88   27.35                                                
  3 Modrov, Brandon A         SR Rider University-NJ  4:50.53    4:49.47   16  
      26.38   29.00   28.90   29.15   28.65   29.36   28.70   29.67
      31.63   28.03                                                
  4 Godfrey, Ryan T           SO Towson-MD            4:51.29    4:50.74   15  
      25.94   29.05   28.96   29.42   29.55   29.62   30.01   29.70
      29.72   28.77                                                
  5 Metcalf, Joe              JR Bucknell-MA          4:52.30    4:52.94   14  
      27.07   29.39   30.07   30.42   30.39   30.15   29.50   29.95
      29.59   26.41                                                
  6 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ  4:53.31    4:53.10   13  
      26.67   29.31   29.83   30.21   29.98   29.98   30.03   30.02
      29.42   27.65                                                
  7 Amato, Chris              SO Bucknell-MA          4:51.58    4:53.65   12  
      25.80   29.03   29.28   29.77   29.78   29.67   29.64   30.21
      30.85   29.62                                                
  8 Leboza, Ben               FR Bucknell-MA          4:52.43    4:54.14   11  
      27.14   29.48   29.44   29.81   30.13   29.83   29.99   31.08
      29.52   27.72                                                
B - Final
  9 DeNise, Michael              Odu                  4:54.18    4:53.14   10  
      26.29   29.99   30.35   30.18   29.82   29.78   29.89   29.82
      29.66   27.36                                                
 10 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                 4:56.25    4:55.58    9  
      26.66   29.48   30.29   30.35   30.41   30.43   30.17   29.63
      29.42   28.74                                                
 11 Stummer, Patrick          SO Bucknell-MA          4:56.68    4:55.94    7  
      27.09   29.57   29.86   30.17   30.13   30.21   30.40   29.94
      29.86   28.71                                                
 12 Sowell, Tyler             JR Bucknell-MA          4:53.31    4:56.20    5  
      27.48   29.74   30.03   30.49   30.19   30.23   30.15   30.04
      29.80   28.05                                                
 13 Grubbs, Alex I            FR Rider University-NJ  4:57.92    4:57.48    4  
      27.93   30.85   29.74   30.08   29.92   30.04   29.83   30.37
      30.11   28.61                                                
 14 Leriotis, Theo            JR Bucknell-MA          4:54.80    4:57.95    3  
      27.34   30.01   30.00   30.44   30.35   30.13   30.13   30.13
      29.91   29.51                                                
 15 Rodrick, Peter            SO BING                 4:58.80    4:58.91    2  
      26.17   29.14   30.31   30.35   30.51   30.78   30.69   30.90
      30.78   29.28                                                
 16 Beland, Josh M            SO Towson-MD            4:57.46    4:59.01    1  
      25.94   29.33   29.91   30.58   30.81   30.90   30.92   31.05
      30.59   28.98                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kingman, Michael W        FR Towson-MD            5:00.07             
 18 Jacobs, Brian             FR BING                 5:00.44             
 19 Kuzma, James M            SO Towson-MD            5:00.91             
 20 Weldon, Scott                Odu                  5:00.92             
 21 Ayres, Jeff               SO Bucknell-MA          5:09.52             
 22 Santangelo, John B        SO Towson-MD            5:10.14             
 23 Popper, Michael           SO BING                 5:11.35             
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Andy              SR Rider University-NJ  4:44.78    4:44.44  
      25.97   28.45   28.67   28.96   28.90   28.72   29.24   28.66
      28.71   28.16                                                
  2 Trafton, Luke             FR Bucknell-MA          4:55.66    4:47.98  
      26.25   28.80   29.06   29.41   29.46   29.52   29.15   29.33
      29.28   27.72                                                
  3 Modrov, Brandon A         SR Rider University-NJ  4:49.83    4:50.53  
      25.31   28.39   28.57   29.53   29.01   29.34   30.94   31.09
      29.41   28.94                                                
  4 Godfrey, Ryan T           SO Towson-MD            4:46.94    4:51.29  
      25.77   28.63   29.25   29.62   29.68   29.96   29.88   29.83
      29.60   29.07                                                
  5 Amato, Chris              SO Bucknell-MA          4:56.45    4:51.58  
      25.88   28.77   29.97   30.04   29.78   29.76   29.94   29.94
      29.44   28.06                                                
  6 Metcalf, Joe              JR Bucknell-MA          4:57.84    4:52.30  
      26.75   29.77   30.27   30.35   30.29   30.10   29.24   29.07
      29.41   27.05                                                
  7 Leboza, Ben               FR Bucknell-MA          4:58.03    4:52.43  
      27.71   30.35   29.96   30.26   30.13   29.80   28.99   29.12
      28.70   27.41                                                
  8 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ  5:00.66    4:53.31  
      25.94   28.85   29.27   29.84   30.23   30.35   30.25   30.62
      30.05   27.91                                                
  8 Sowell, Tyler             JR Bucknell-MA          5:06.25    4:53.31  
      27.46   29.61   29.91   30.02   29.92   29.98   29.83   29.66
      29.30   27.62                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 DeNise, Michael              Odu                  4:55.09    4:54.18  
      26.29   28.82   30.16   29.91   30.28   29.80   29.82   29.95
      29.78   29.37                                                
 11 Leriotis, Theo            JR Bucknell-MA          4:55.78    4:54.80  
      27.11   29.92   29.93   30.18   30.08   29.79   29.44   29.64
      29.64   29.07                                                
 12 Britvan, Michael          JR BING                 4:50.06    4:56.25  
      26.77   29.56   29.91   30.09   30.11   30.19   30.42   30.30
      29.59   29.31                                                
 13 Stummer, Patrick          SO Bucknell-MA          4:59.30    4:56.68  
      26.48   29.08   29.96   30.33   30.30   30.49   30.34   30.34
      30.03   29.33                                                
 14 Beland, Josh M            SO Towson-MD            4:50.18    4:57.46  
      26.61   29.98   29.99   30.14   30.40   29.56   30.51   30.37
      30.30   29.60                                                
 15 Grubbs, Alex I            FR Rider University-NJ  5:00.94    4:57.92  
      27.69   30.81   29.81   30.00   29.77   30.04   30.20   30.44
      30.01   29.15                                                
 16 Rodrick, Peter            SO BING                 5:05.85    4:58.80  
      26.44   29.53   30.01   30.13   30.13   30.36   30.89   30.85
      30.74   29.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kingman, Michael W        FR Towson-MD            5:05.58    5:00.07  
      25.79   28.80   29.16   29.86   30.34   30.92   31.08   31.21
      31.79   31.12                                                
 18 Jacobs, Brian             FR BING                 4:47.52    5:00.44  
      27.02   29.87   30.25   30.36   30.57   30.33   30.22   30.69
      31.11   30.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuzma, James M            SO Towson-MD            5:05.31    5:00.91  
      27.67   29.72   30.19   30.10   30.20   30.55   30.65   30.43
      31.00   30.40                                                
 20 Weldon, Scott                Odu                  5:07.43    5:00.92  
      26.94   30.03   30.55   31.19   30.87   30.65   30.79   31.89
      29.74   28.27                                                
 21 Ayres, Jeff               SO Bucknell-MA          5:03.55    5:09.52  
      26.53   29.20   30.56   31.12   31.76   32.00   32.60   32.36
      32.45   30.94                                                
 22 Santangelo, John B        SO Towson-MD            5:14.34    5:10.14  
      26.27   29.69   30.82   31.83   32.39   32.04   32.50   32.30
      31.98   30.32                                                
 23 Popper, Michael           SO BING                 5:20.86    5:11.35  
      27.19   30.31   31.04   31.42   31.59   32.03   32.28   32.22
      32.13   31.14                                                
 
Event 34S  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Brian J            FR Rider University-NJ       NT    4:50.75  
  2 Sowell, Tyler             JR Bucknell-MA               NT    4:56.18  
 
Event 35  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Amanda                Rider University-NJ   237.15     237.15   20  
  2 Malvasi, Anne                BING                  234.60     234.60   17  
  3 Massie, Eliza                Bucknell-MA           209.75     209.75   16  
  4 Bersani, Becky               Bucknell-MA           202.05     202.05   15  
  5 Maney, Kristin               BING                  201.15     201.15   14  
  6 Kahler, Shannen              Rider University-NJ   200.15     200.15   13  
  7 Thomas, Lauren               Bucknell-MA           197.95     197.95   12  
  8 Hassfurter, Katherine        BING                  195.80     195.80   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Moore, Jasmine               Odu                   191.80              10  
 10 Minerowicz, Erika            Bucknell-MA           186.95               9  
 11 Etzler, Jessica A         FR Towson-MD             181.65               7  
 12 FitzPatrick, Allie           Bucknell-MA           179.80               5  
 13 Katch, Jennie M           SO Towson-MD             178.20               4  
 14 Gelfand, Melanie             BING                  165.35               3  
 15 Mathis, Maury                Odu                   139.35               2  
 16 Muller, Elizabeth            Rider University-NJ   127.60               1  
 
Event 35  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Amanda                Rider University-NJ       NT     237.15  
  2 Malvasi, Anne                BING                      NT     234.60  
  3 Massie, Eliza                Bucknell-MA               NT     209.75  
  4 Bersani, Becky               Bucknell-MA               NT     202.05  
  5 Maney, Kristin               BING                      NT     201.15  
  6 Kahler, Shannen              Rider University-NJ       NT     200.15  
  7 Thomas, Lauren               Bucknell-MA               NT     197.95  
  8 Hassfurter, Katherine        BING                      NT     195.80  
  9 Moore, Jasmine               Odu                       NT     191.80  
 10 Minerowicz, Erika            Bucknell-MA               NT     186.95  
 11 Etzler, Jessica A         FR Towson-MD             217.13     181.65  
 12 FitzPatrick, Allie           Bucknell-MA               NT     179.80  
 13 Katch, Jennie M           SO Towson-MD             248.85     178.20  
 14 Gelfand, Melanie             BING                      NT     165.35  
 15 Mathis, Maury                Odu                       NT     139.35  
 16 Muller, Elizabeth            Rider University-NJ       NT     127.60  
 
Event 36  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Ryan                 BING                  267.15     267.15   20  
  2 Korn, Dylan                  Rider University-NJ   256.35     256.35   17  
  3 Russo, Matt                  BING                  205.35     205.35   16  
  4 Manning, Jeff                Bucknell-MA           202.70     202.70   15  
  5 Bolin, Bradley J          FR Towson-MD             197.35     197.35   14  
  6 Traver, Matt                 Bucknell-MA           194.85     194.85   13  
  7 Zavoluk, Greg                Bucknell-MA           183.55     183.55   12  
  8 Nolte, Bob                   BING                  168.25     168.25   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Apostolakis, Paul            Rider University-NJ   153.55              10  
 10 Schmaltz, Steven             Bucknell-MA           152.45               9  
 11 Hewitt, Frank D           FR Towson-MD             150.15               7  
 
Event 36  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Ryan                 BING                      NT     267.15  
  2 Korn, Dylan                  Rider University-NJ       NT     256.35  
  3 Russo, Matt                  BING                      NT     205.35  
  4 Manning, Jeff                Bucknell-MA               NT     202.70  
  5 Bolin, Bradley J          FR Towson-MD             240.52     197.35  
  6 Traver, Matt                 Bucknell-MA               NT     194.85  
  7 Zavoluk, Greg                Bucknell-MA               NT     183.55  
  8 Nolte, Bob                   BING                      NT     168.25  
  9 Apostolakis, Paul            Rider University-NJ       NT     153.55  
 10 Schmaltz, Steven             Bucknell-MA               NT     152.45  
 11 Hewitt, Frank D           FR Towson-MD             194.03     150.15  
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson-MD  'A'                                    3:32.92    3:33.28   40  
       25.78    53.59    25.81    54.62    25.08    53.02    24.75    52.05
  2 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:34.04    3:34.42   34  
     1) Modrov, Priscilla A SO          2) Urbanski, Lauren E SR          
     3) Clark, Courtney M SR            4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M FR       
       25.88    53.25    25.72    54.14    26.10    54.73    24.58    52.30
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:39.82    3:38.65   32  
     1) Molzon, Liz JR                  2) Horstmann, Susan SO            
     3) Skroski, Kristen JR             4) Scheffter, Becca SR            
       26.02    53.99    15.12    54.88    26.24    55.62    25.84    54.16
  4 Towson-MD  'B'                                    3:38.79    3:39.48   30  
       26.58    54.86    26.27    55.90    26.08    54.46    26.08    54.26
  5 Binghamton University  'A'                        3:45.00    3:40.53   28  
     1) Ferrara, Taryn FR               2) Brand, Allyce FR               
     3) Grubic, Aleksandra SO           4) Wright, Lindsay FR             
       27.17    56.65    26.19    54.78    25.87    54.73    25.49    54.37
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       3:44.44    3:41.68   26  
     1) Atkinson, Abigail FR            2) Lovallo, Alex                  
     3) Brown, Whitney FR               4) Woodward, Nikki SR             
       26.43    55.30    25.83    54.81    26.87    56.57    25.94    55.00
  7 Old Dominion University  'A'                      3:37.78    3:43.21   24  
     1) Moiseeva, Liza                  2) Abraham, BeBe                  
     3) Smidlein, Emily                 4) Timby, Lauren                  
       26.19    54.20    26.28    55.29    17.74    56.32    27.48    57.40
  8 Binghamton University  'B'                        3:51.30    3:51.03   22  
     1) Jennings, Heather SO            2) Schiano, Marie SO              
     3) Fulle, Mallory FR               4) Brown, Jodi SO                 
       27.74    58.02    28.12    59.29    26.96    56.89    27.07    56.83
  9 Old Dominion University  'B'                      3:40.40    3:51.69  
     1) Hurst, Diana                    2) Murphy, Laura                  
     3) Hogg, Kendra                    4) Hoffman, Amy                   
       27.03    56.28    27.35    58.80    27.98    58.48    27.52    58.13
 10 Binghamton University  'C'                        4:02.60   x4:06.37  
     1) Fischer, Adina FR               2) Dormer, Bridget JR             
     3) Sweeney, Nicole JR              4) Brown, Molly JR                
       30.71  1:03.54    28.77  1:00.54    28.67  1:00.45    29.99  1:01.84
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton University  'A'                        3:01.42    3:04.58   40  
     1) Holmes, David SR                2) Koizim, Brian SR               
     3) Dzieniszewski, Philip FR        4) Koralewski, Brian SO           
       21.60    44.55    21.62    45.39    22.33    47.98    22.12    46.66
  2 Towson-MD  'A'                                    3:10.75    3:07.91   34  
       23.15    48.97    22.99    47.82    21.39    45.68    21.53    45.44
  3 Old Dominion University  'A'                      3:13.40    3:10.10   32  
     1) Balint, Patrik                  2) Worrell, Brad                  
     3) Tinney, Ryan                    4) Haverty, Tyler                 
       23.21    47.86    22.67    48.82    22.64    47.37    21.50    46.05
  4 Binghamton University  'B'                        3:12.60    3:12.50   30  
     1) Lapp, Jason JR                  2) Rogan, Joe SO                  
     3) Stone, Trevor SR                4) Lorenz, Sean SO                
       23.24    48.92    22.44    48.85    22.47    47.84    22.36    46.89
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:16.61    3:12.76   28  
     1) Amato, Chris SO                 2) Peterman, JB JR                
     3) Deighan, Mike SO                4) Fletcher, Dan FR               
       23.58    49.42    22.50    47.05    23.25    49.02    22.37    47.27
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:11.56    3:14.53   26  
     1) Player, Scott W FR              2) Brady, Brian J FR              
     3) Starr, Pete P JR                4) Modrov, Brandon A SR           
       23.58    49.32    22.71    48.41    23.02    48.92    22.33    47.88
  7 Towson-MD  'B'                                    3:22.29    3:16.89   24  
       23.53    49.32    22.83    49.02    23.70    49.86    22.53    48.69
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                       3:20.20    3:17.93   22  
     1) Trafton, Luke FR                2) Metcalf, Joe JR                
     3) Leriotis, Theo JR               4) Leboza, Ben FR                 
       23.72    49.19    23.50    49.18    23.38    49.94    23.54    49.62
  9 Old Dominion University  'B'                      3:18.31    3:19.98  
     1) Gangwer, Chad                   2) Weldon, Kirk                   
     3) Keck, Brandon                   4) Gallagher, Dan                 
       23.26    48.49    23.95    51.85    23.68    49.89    23.33    49.75
 10 Binghamton University  'C'                        3:19.99   x3:20.69  
     1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan JR           2) Britvan, Michael JR            
     3) Jacobs, Brian FR                4) Blatchford, John J FR          
       23.92    50.11    23.47    49.17    23.95    50.63    23.82    50.78
 11 Rider University-NJ  'B'                          3:18.64    3:22.33  
     1) French, Andy SR                 2) Bauer, Matt JR                 
     3) Grubbs, Alex I FR               4) Mejia, Bryan SO                
       24.31    49.94    23.79    51.35    23.46    50.69    23.19    50.35