Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 03:13 PM
                      Bucknell vs Binghamton - 12/1/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   1:43.11      2/2010                                            
                         Warren, Ke,Goebel,Atkinson                        
      Kinney:   1:41.12   2/20/2009                                            
                         Walker,Murphy, McGraw, Bottger                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:48.57   11  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 18           2) r:0.02 Oxley, Morgan 21        
     3) r:0.12 Henderson, Ashley 19     4) r:0.32 Perry, Lauren 19        
     r:+0.58  27.95       58.02 (30.07)     1:24.47 (26.45)     1:48.57 (24.10)
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                     1:47.65    1:50.63    4  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M 21           2) r:0.23 Nelson, Caitlin 21      
     3) r:0.46 Ng, Selina 17            4) r:0.17 Kelly, Caitlin 19       
     r:16.72  28.70     1:00.01 (31.31)     1:26.75 (26.74)     1:50.63 (23.88)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:50.98    2  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 20               2) r:0.45 Norton, Emily 19        
     3) r:0.39 Purdy, Kristen 20        4) r:0.24 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 20    
     r:17.61  28.80     1:00.00 (31.20)     1:26.53 (26.53)     1:50.98 (24.45)
  4 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                          NT    1:53.27  
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 21             2) r:0.49 Gorman, Karissa 21      
     3) r:0.22 Lampe, Shannon 19        4) r:0.31 Tozser, Timea 20        
     r:+0.60  29.52     1:01.21 (31.69)     1:27.80 (26.59)     1:53.27 (25.47)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:55.56  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 21             2) r:0.38 Gwynn, Emily 18         
     3) r:0.10 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 18   4) r:0.35 Brekovsky, Rachel 18    
     r:+0.67  29.03     1:02.65 (33.62)     1:29.52 (26.87)     1:55.56 (26.04)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:58.45  
     1) Shroyer, Jackie P 19            2) r:0.37 Lattimer, Meg 19        
     3) r:0.13 Schroeder, Sydney 19     4) r:0.55 Rollando, Alyssa 21     
     r:15.89  29.86     1:04.03 (34.17)     1:32.22 (28.19)     1:58.45 (26.23)
 -- Binghamton University-NI  'C'                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ong, Kim C 21                   2) r:0.28 Deignan, Chelsea 21     
     3) r:0.07 Anastasiou, Elle 18      4) r:-0.07 Crimmins, Lauri 21     
     r:+0.63  29.87     1:02.83 (32.96)     1:30.38 (27.55)          DQ (25.88)
 -- Binghamton University-NI  'D'                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 19           2) r:-0.02 Hain, Karina 19        
     3) r:0.28 Blom, Danielle 21        4) r:0.26 Rice, Haley 18          
     r:17.22  32.66     1:06.98 (34.32)     1:36.43 (29.45)          DQ (28.18)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   1:30.50   2/20/2009                                            
                         Kawczenski,Frye,Volpe,Sokolosky                   
      Kinney:   1:29.11   2/20/2009                                            
                         Hetzner, Molina, Meyer,Oldenkamp                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:34.78   11  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 20               2) r:0.21 Treat, Christian 21     
     3) r:0.23 Grune, Steven 18         4) r:0.28 Reitz, Trevor 21        
     r:16.13  24.92       50.77 (25.85)     1:14.02 (23.25)     1:34.78 (20.76)
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                     1:33.15    1:35.38    4  
     1) Farm, Eric R 18                 2) r:0.24 Cabasino, Tim 21        
     3) r:0.24 Budner, Aaron 21         4) r:0.19 McKenna, Brian 18       
     r:+0.57  25.11       51.39 (26.28)     1:14.61 (23.22)     1:35.38 (20.77)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:36.45    2  
     1) Suchomel, Bryce J 22            2) r:0.26 Seketa, Ben 19          
     3) r:0.41 Heinemann, Erik 20       4) r:0.23 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 18  
     r:17.53  24.87       51.77 (26.90)     1:15.11 (23.34)     1:36.45 (21.34)
  4 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                          NT    1:37.97  
     1) Corey, Alexi G 19               2) r:0.44 Ellman, Andrew 21       
     3) r:0.39 Saccurato, Josh 21       4) r:0.12 Wright, Leo 20          
     r:14.89  25.44       53.03 (27.59)     1:16.30 (23.27)     1:37.97 (21.67)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:38.61  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 18            2) r:+0.0 Perley, Tim 19          
     3) r:0.27 Nangle, JT 18            4) r:0.36 Wallace, Danny 20       
     r:11.78  25.77       52.80 (27.03)     1:16.87 (24.07)     1:38.61 (21.74)
  6 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                          NT   x1:39.42  
     1) Chiang, Winston X 20            2) r:0.17 Cummings, Tommy 18      
     3) r:0.21 Byrt, Devon 21           4) r:0.06 Gillenwater, Darin 18   
     r:+0.62  26.37       53.19 (26.82)     1:17.25 (24.06)     1:39.42 (22.17)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:41.15  
     1) Krause, Billy K 21              2) r:0.02 Lambert, Marshall 20    
     3) r:0.03 Davitt, Mike 21          4) r:0.19 Marberry, Wes 18        
     r:14.27  26.02       54.19 (28.17)     1:18.73 (24.54)     1:41.15 (22.42)
  8 Binghamton University-NI  'D'                          NT   x1:41.66  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18          2) r:0.24 Yoon, San 20            
     3) r:0.44 Pangal, John 20          4) r:0.23 Ling, Kevin 18          
     r:12.77  25.66       53.86 (28.20)     1:18.78 (24.92)     1:41.66 (22.88)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:18.90    9  
     r:+0.79  29.22     1:00.17 (30.95)     1:31.08 (30.91)     2:02.12 (31.04)
        2:33.22 (31.10)     3:04.53 (31.31)     3:35.84 (31.31)     4:07.02 (31.18)
        4:38.21 (31.19)     5:09.54 (31.33)     5:40.47 (30.93)     6:11.39 (30.92)
        6:42.63 (31.24)     7:13.64 (31.01)     7:44.85 (31.21)     8:15.75 (30.90)
        8:46.79 (31.04)     9:18.06 (31.27)     9:48.75 (30.69)    10:18.90 (30.15)
  2 Flower, Lauren E          19 Binghamton-NI       10:35.82   10:22.96    4  
     r:+0.82  29.35     1:00.44 (31.09)     1:31.59 (31.15)     2:02.93 (31.34)
        2:34.15 (31.22)     3:05.74 (31.59)     3:37.05 (31.31)     4:08.24 (31.19)
        4:39.54 (31.30)     5:10.60 (31.06)     5:41.80 (31.20)     6:12.90 (31.10)
        6:44.00 (31.10)     7:15.03 (31.03)     7:46.39 (31.36)     8:17.84 (31.45)
        8:49.35 (31.51)     9:20.75 (31.40)     9:52.36 (31.61)    10:22.96 (30.60)
  3 Griest, Anna              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:49.64    3  
     r:+0.90  30.42     1:02.57 (32.15)     1:35.18 (32.61)     2:07.77 (32.59)
        2:40.37 (32.60)     3:12.82 (32.45)     3:45.26 (32.44)     4:17.68 (32.42)
        4:50.28 (32.60)     5:22.75 (32.47)     5:55.48 (32.73)     6:28.13 (32.65)
        7:00.66 (32.53)     7:33.17 (32.51)     8:05.86 (32.69)     8:38.67 (32.81)
        9:11.50 (32.83)     9:44.55 (33.05)    10:17.41 (32.86)    10:49.64 (32.23)
  4 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:55.07    2  
              30.30     1:02.55 (32.25)     1:35.02 (32.47)     2:07.89 (32.87)
        2:40.89 (33.00)     3:13.96 (33.07)     3:47.01 (33.05)     4:20.18 (33.17)
        4:53.00 (32.82)     5:26.12 (33.12)     5:59.03 (32.91)     6:31.87 (32.84)
        7:04.86 (32.99)     7:37.85 (32.99)     8:10.89 (33.04)     8:43.90 (33.01)
        9:16.93 (33.03)     9:49.89 (32.96)    10:22.95 (33.06)    10:55.07 (32.12)
  5 Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x10:57.58  
     r:+0.83  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)     1:36.32 (32.80)     2:09.45 (33.13)
        2:42.17 (32.72)     3:15.21 (33.04)     3:48.42 (33.21)     4:21.56 (33.14)
        4:55.04 (33.48)     5:28.56 (33.52)     6:01.28 (32.72)     6:34.43 (33.15)
        7:07.47 (33.04)     7:40.56 (33.09)     8:13.75 (33.19)     8:46.96 (33.21)
        9:20.14 (33.18)     9:53.16 (33.02)    10:25.64 (32.48)    10:57.58 (31.94)
  6 McLaughlin, Taryn M       18 Binghamton-NI       11:13.52   11:05.67    1  
     r:+0.82  31.12     1:04.40 (33.28)     1:37.38 (32.98)     2:10.74 (33.36)
        2:44.14 (33.40)     3:17.54 (33.40)     3:51.72 (34.18)     4:25.59 (33.87)
        4:59.37 (33.78)     5:32.77 (33.40)     6:05.63 (32.86)     6:38.53 (32.90)
        7:11.31 (32.78)     7:45.02 (33.71)     8:19.19 (34.17)     8:52.81 (33.62)
        9:25.83 (33.02)     9:59.47 (33.64)    10:33.00 (33.53)    11:05.67 (32.67)
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        19 Binghamton-NI       11:00.19   11:10.44  
     r:+0.85  30.68     1:03.26 (32.58)     1:36.53 (33.27)     2:10.31 (33.78)
        2:43.96 (33.65)     3:17.63 (33.67)     3:51.46 (33.83)     4:25.03 (33.57)
        4:58.98 (33.95)     5:32.64 (33.66)     6:06.33 (33.69)     6:40.30 (33.97)
        7:14.07 (33.77)     7:47.79 (33.72)     8:21.60 (33.81)     8:55.53 (33.93)
        9:29.36 (33.83)    10:03.24 (33.88)    10:37.11 (33.87)    11:10.44 (33.33)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Emmett M          19 Binghamton-NI        9:48.85    9:46.84    9  
     r:+0.75  26.68       56.09 (29.41)     1:25.65 (29.56)     1:55.53 (29.88)
        2:25.36 (29.83)     2:55.41 (30.05)     3:25.51 (30.10)     3:55.45 (29.94)
        4:25.70 (30.25)     4:55.62 (29.92)     5:25.40 (29.78)     5:55.17 (29.77)
        6:24.48 (29.31)     6:53.63 (29.15)     7:22.61 (28.98)     7:51.62 (29.01)
        8:20.57 (28.95)     8:49.72 (29.15)     9:18.84 (29.12)     9:46.84 (28.00)
  2 Kilgallen, Pat            18 Binghamton-NI        9:52.30    9:48.25    4  
     r:+0.69  26.77       56.18 (29.41)     1:26.16 (29.98)     1:56.13 (29.97)
        2:25.90 (29.77)     2:55.85 (29.95)     3:25.97 (30.12)     3:56.15 (30.18)
        4:26.24 (30.09)     4:56.06 (29.82)     5:26.06 (30.00)     5:55.71 (29.65)
        6:25.24 (29.53)     6:54.74 (29.50)     7:24.20 (29.46)     7:53.65 (29.45)
        8:22.81 (29.16)     8:51.91 (29.10)     9:20.95 (29.04)     9:48.25 (27.30)
  3 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:48.55    3  
     r:+0.87  27.14       56.43 (29.29)     1:26.47 (30.04)     1:56.24 (29.77)
        2:25.75 (29.51)     2:56.20 (30.45)     3:26.40 (30.20)     3:56.45 (30.05)
        4:26.73 (30.28)     4:56.81 (30.08)     5:26.77 (29.96)     5:56.49 (29.72)
        6:26.28 (29.79)     6:55.60 (29.32)     7:25.09 (29.49)     7:54.79 (29.70)
        8:23.74 (28.95)     8:53.19 (29.45)     9:21.78 (28.59)     9:48.55 (26.77)
  4 Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:00.23    2  
              27.11       55.93 (28.82)     1:25.29 (29.36)     1:55.35 (30.06)
        2:25.78 (30.43)     2:55.77 (29.99)     3:26.03 (30.26)     3:56.54 (30.51)
        4:27.00 (30.46)     4:57.39 (30.39)     5:27.34 (29.95)     5:57.81 (30.47)
        6:28.28 (30.47)     6:58.91 (30.63)     7:30.03 (31.12)     8:00.53 (30.50)
        8:31.04 (30.51)     9:01.98 (30.94)     9:33.07 (31.09)    10:00.23 (27.16)
  5 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:00.93    1  
     r:+0.75  25.29       53.16 (27.87)     1:21.86 (28.70)     1:50.95 (29.09)
        2:20.65 (29.70)     2:50.28 (29.63)     3:19.92 (29.64)     3:50.10 (30.18)
        4:20.19 (30.09)     4:50.59 (30.40)     5:20.75 (30.16)     5:51.11 (30.36)
        6:21.58 (30.47)     6:51.81 (30.23)     7:22.23 (30.42)     7:53.63 (31.40)
        8:25.37 (31.74)     8:57.49 (32.12)     9:29.80 (32.31)    10:00.93 (31.13)
  6 Vingan, Isaac             18 Binghamton-NI             NT   10:06.70  
     r:+0.79  27.60       56.97 (29.37)     1:27.01 (30.04)     1:57.52 (30.51)
        2:27.56 (30.04)     2:58.24 (30.68)     3:28.69 (30.45)     3:59.26 (30.57)
        4:30.19 (30.93)     5:01.18 (30.99)     5:32.03 (30.85)     6:02.44 (30.41)
        6:33.05 (30.61)     7:03.78 (30.73)     7:34.51 (30.73)     8:05.57 (31.06)
        8:36.32 (30.75)     9:07.05 (30.73)     9:37.52 (30.47)    10:06.70 (29.18)
  6 Vingan, Isaac             18 Binghamton-NI        9:56.18   10:06.70  
     r:+0.79  27.60       56.97 (29.37)     1:27.01 (30.04)     1:57.52 (30.51)
        2:27.56 (30.04)     2:58.24 (30.68)     3:28.69 (30.45)     3:59.26 (30.57)
        4:30.19 (30.93)     5:01.18 (30.99)     5:32.03 (30.85)     6:02.44 (30.41)
        6:33.05 (30.61)     7:03.78 (30.73)     7:34.51 (30.73)     8:05.57 (31.06)
        8:36.32 (30.75)     9:07.05 (30.73)     9:37.52 (30.47)    10:06.70 (29.18)
  7 Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x10:14.77  
     r:+0.73  27.33       57.42 (30.09)     1:27.72 (30.30)     1:58.50 (30.78)
        2:28.99 (30.49)     2:59.35 (30.36)     3:29.92 (30.57)     4:00.82 (30.90)
        4:31.76 (30.94)     5:03.10 (31.34)     5:34.45 (31.35)     6:05.81 (31.36)
        6:37.69 (31.88)     7:09.23 (31.54)     7:40.89 (31.66)     8:12.47 (31.58)
        8:44.24 (31.77)     9:16.18 (31.94)     9:46.48 (30.30)    10:14.77 (28.29)
  8 Figus, Collin T           21 Binghamton-NI       10:04.68  x10:16.06  
     r:+0.69  26.60       56.26 (29.66)     1:26.58 (30.32)     1:57.27 (30.69)
        2:27.81 (30.54)     2:58.57 (30.76)     3:29.39 (30.82)     4:00.32 (30.93)
        4:31.01 (30.69)     5:02.16 (31.15)     5:33.42 (31.26)     6:04.70 (31.28)
        6:36.22 (31.52)     7:07.88 (31.66)     7:39.58 (31.70)     8:11.12 (31.54)
        8:42.68 (31.56)     9:13.97 (31.29)     9:45.12 (31.15)    10:16.06 (30.94)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   1:51.34  11/17/2012 Lauren Perry, Bucknell                     
      Kinney:   1:45.10      3/2012 Meghan Raab, Hershey HS                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.07    9  
     r:+0.71  27.52       57.12 (29.60)     1:26.83 (29.71)     1:56.07 (29.24)
  2 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.43    4  
     r:+0.80  28.05       58.38 (30.33)     1:28.96 (30.58)     1:59.43 (30.47)
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          19 Binghamton-NI        2:00.30    1:59.55    3  
     r:+0.77  28.34       58.91 (30.57)     1:29.70 (30.79)     1:59.55 (29.85)
  4 Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.14    2  
     r:+0.86  28.29       59.11 (30.82)     1:29.63 (30.52)     2:00.14 (30.51)
  5 Nelson, Caitlin D         21 Binghamton-NI        1:59.30    2:00.27    1  
     r:+0.80  28.39       59.01 (30.62)     1:30.07 (31.06)     2:00.27 (30.20)
  6 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:00.42  
              29.17       59.67 (30.50)     1:30.17 (30.50)     2:00.42 (30.25)
  7 Tozser, Timea             20 Binghamton-NI        1:58.18    2:02.30  
     r:+0.78  28.82       59.57 (30.75)     1:30.82 (31.25)     2:02.30 (31.48)
  8 Crimmins, Lauri A         21 Binghamton-NI        2:00.52   x2:05.51  
     r:+0.87  29.44     1:01.15 (31.71)     1:33.16 (32.01)     2:05.51 (32.35)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   1:38.13   2/17/2011 Matt Segar, Bucknell                       
      Kinney:   1:36.05     12/2009 Beleranech, HS                             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Cameron T          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:43.64    9  
     r:+0.72  24.36       50.25 (25.89)     1:17.03 (26.78)     1:43.64 (26.61)
  2 Hadley, Matt J            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:44.00    4  
     r:+0.76  24.91       51.29 (26.38)     1:17.77 (26.48)     1:44.00 (26.23)
  3 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:44.16    3  
              24.33       50.45 (26.12)     1:17.30 (26.85)     1:44.16 (26.86)
  4 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Binghamton-NI        1:44.45    1:45.43    2  
     r:+0.70  25.13       52.15 (27.02)     1:18.83 (26.68)     1:45.43 (26.60)
  5 Corey, Alexi G            19 Binghamton-NI        1:44.57    1:46.91    1  
     r:+0.82  25.34       52.14 (26.80)     1:19.29 (27.15)     1:46.91 (27.62)
  6 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:47.12  
     r:+0.72  24.81       51.66 (26.85)     1:19.26 (27.60)     1:47.12 (27.86)
  7 Byrt, Devon F             21 Binghamton-NI        1:49.64    1:50.12  
     r:+0.78  25.72       53.33 (27.61)     1:21.49 (28.16)     1:50.12 (28.63)
 -- Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:53.92  
     r:+0.76  26.67       55.46 (28.79)     1:24.65 (29.19)     1:53.92 (29.27)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   54.55   2/20/2010 Courtney Warren, Bucknell                    
      Kinney:   53.88      3/2008 Kristen Shickora, Marion Catholic            
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.08    9  
     r:+0.59  28.94       59.08 (30.14)                                        
  2 Lindahl, Melissa M        21 Binghamton-NI          58.21    1:00.86    4  
     r:+0.60  30.17     1:00.86 (30.69)                                        
  3 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.67    3  
     r:+0.68  30.04     1:01.67 (31.63)                                        
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:02.01    2  
     r:+0.70  29.98     1:02.01 (32.03)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:02.18  
     r:+0.67  30.20     1:02.18 (31.98)                                        
  6 Hain, Karina A            19 Binghamton-NI        1:01.73    1:04.65    1  
     r:+0.73  31.67     1:04.65 (32.98)                                        
  7 Ong, Kim C                21 Binghamton-NI        1:01.27    1:04.91  
     r:+0.66  31.42     1:04.91 (33.49)                                        
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:02.68  
     r:15.49  30.44     1:02.68 (32.24)                                        
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:02.89  
     r:+0.63  30.76     1:02.89 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   49.15   2/20/2009 Mark Kawczenski, Bucknell                    
      Kinney:   45.49   3/16/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric R              18 Binghamton-NI          50.68      52.43    9  
     r:+0.58  25.45       52.43 (26.98)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.78    4  
     r:+0.59  25.84       52.78 (26.94)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         21 Binghamton-NI          54.47      54.31    3  
     r:+0.61  26.46       54.31 (27.85)                                        
  4 Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.33    2  
     r:+0.55  26.02       54.33 (28.31)                                        
  5 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.46    1  
     r:+0.55  26.48       54.46 (27.98)                                        
  6 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x55.26  
     r:+0.60  26.71       55.26 (28.55)                                        
  7 Chiang, Winston X         20 Binghamton-NI          54.14      56.49  
     r:+0.59  27.79       56.49 (28.70)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   1:03.81   2/20/2009 Macey Keath, Bucknell                      
      Kinney:   1:00.54        2012 Emily Cameron, Warwick HS                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:07.07    9  
     r:+0.81  31.92     1:07.07 (35.15)                                        
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.63    4  
              32.26     1:08.63 (36.37)                                        
  3 Oxley, Morgan G           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.73    3  
     r:+0.72  31.99     1:08.73 (36.74)                                        
  4 Gorman, Karissa L         21 Binghamton-NI        1:06.66    1:09.76    2  
     r:+0.92  32.91     1:09.76 (36.85)                                        
  5 Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:11.17  
     r:+0.73  33.92     1:11.17 (37.25)                                        
  6 Deignan, Chelsea N        21 Binghamton-NI        1:12.90    1:12.45    1  
     r:+0.84  34.59     1:12.45 (37.86)                                        
  7 Rice, Haley A             18 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:19.81  
     r:+0.83  38.29     1:19.81 (41.52)                                        
 -- Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:13.95  
     r:+0.74  35.16     1:13.95 (38.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   55.76        2003 Michael Guskey, Bucknell                     
      Kinney:   54.89   2/21/2003 Dominick Szabo, American                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.08    9  
     r:+0.71  27.53       58.08 (30.55)                                        
  2 Cabasino, Tim M           21 Binghamton-NI          57.93      59.19    4  
     r:+0.79  27.99       59.19 (31.20)                                        
  3 Cummings, Tommy F         18 Binghamton-NI          58.62      59.41    3  
     r:+0.80  28.10       59.41 (31.31)                                        
  4 Ling, Kevin               18 Binghamton-NI          58.71    1:00.09    2  
     r:+0.73  28.42     1:00.09 (31.67)                                        
  5 Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.16    1  
     r:+0.74  28.29     1:00.16 (31.87)                                        
  6 Stevens, Matt D           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.39  
              29.02     1:01.39 (32.37)                                        
  7 Yoon, San                 20 Binghamton-NI          59.72   x1:02.50  
     r:+0.71  29.52     1:02.50 (32.98)                                        
  8 Lambert, Marshall K       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:03.60  
     r:+0.73  30.25     1:03.60 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   2:04.54        2006 Katherine Munson, Bucknell                 
      Kinney:   1:58.77   2/19/2011 Rheanna Vaughn, Navy                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.04    9  
     r:+0.77  28.89     1:01.76 (32.87)     1:35.49 (33.73)     2:09.04 (33.55)
  2 Ng, Selina K              17 Binghamton-NI        2:10.71    2:11.38    4  
     r:+0.66  28.61     1:01.51 (32.90)     1:36.17 (34.66)     2:11.38 (35.21)
  3 McLaughlin, Taryn M       18 Binghamton-NI        2:11.03    2:14.88    3  
     r:+0.76  30.12     1:04.05 (33.93)     1:39.01 (34.96)     2:14.88 (35.87)
  4 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:15.12    2  
              30.79     1:05.13 (34.34)     1:40.32 (35.19)     2:15.12 (34.80)
  5 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:17.53    1  
     r:+0.80  30.32     1:05.15 (34.83)     1:40.88 (35.73)     2:17.53 (36.65)
  6 Blom, Danielle L          21 Binghamton-NI        2:13.88    2:24.36  
     r:+0.98  32.42     1:08.31 (35.89)     1:46.27 (37.96)     2:24.36 (38.09)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   1:50.30        1988 Jim Harvey, Bucknell                       
      Kinney:   1:42.54   2/21/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.33    9  
     r:+0.74  25.67       54.70 (29.03)     1:24.38 (29.68)     1:54.33 (29.95)
  2 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.05    4  
     r:+0.69  25.76       54.58 (28.82)     1:24.82 (30.24)     1:55.05 (30.23)
  3 Pangal, John P            20 Binghamton-NI        1:57.61    1:58.26    3  
     r:+0.70  26.46       56.53 (30.07)     1:27.28 (30.75)     1:58.26 (30.98)
  4 Budner, Aaron E           21 Binghamton-NI        2:01.88    1:59.89    2  
     r:+0.75  26.98       57.52 (30.54)     1:28.34 (30.82)     1:59.89 (31.55)
  5 Ellman, Andrew R          21 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:01.10    1  
     r:+0.75  26.84       57.89 (31.05)     1:29.46 (31.57)     2:01.10 (31.64)
  6 Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.94  
     r:+0.70  27.55       58.16 (30.61)     1:29.41 (31.25)     2:01.94 (32.53)
  7 Figus, Collin T           21 Binghamton-NI        2:02.37   x2:02.56  
     r:+0.73  27.53       59.08 (31.55)     1:31.06 (31.98)     2:02.56 (31.50)
  8 Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:06.21  
              27.79       59.73 (31.94)     1:33.96 (34.23)     2:06.21 (32.25)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   23.20   2/19/2009 Molly Goebel, Bucknell                       
      Kinney:   22.36   2/19/2009 Thuy Mi Dinh, Navy                           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          19 Binghamton-NI          23.81      24.09    9  
          r:14.82                                                              
  2 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.76    4  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.16    3  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          21 Binghamton-NI          24.52      25.85    2  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.89    1  
  6 Anastasiou, Elle          18 Binghamton-NI          25.45      25.97  
          r:+0.89                                                              
  7 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x26.42  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Rice, Haley A             18 Binghamton-NI             NT     x28.36  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   20.17        1988 Jim Harvey, Bucknell                         
      Kinney:   19.58   3/16/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          18 Binghamton-NI          20.69      21.22    9  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.25    4  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.45    3  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.09    2  
  5 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x22.21  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Wright, Leo N             20 Binghamton-NI          21.59      22.28    1  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Gillenwater, Darin J      18 Binghamton-NI          22.09      22.44  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Chiang, Winston X         20 Binghamton-NI          22.58     x23.78  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   50.96   2/28/2004 Meghan Freese, Bucknell                      
      Kinney:   49.01      3/2012 Meghan Raab, Hershey HS                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.73    9  
     r:+0.80  25.87       52.73 (26.86)                                        
  2 Kelly, Caitlin M          19 Binghamton-NI          52.48      52.75    4  
     r:+0.73  25.19       52.75 (27.56)                                        
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      55.23    3  
     r:+0.78  26.77       55.23 (28.46)                                        
  4 Tozser, Timea             20 Binghamton-NI          53.87      55.54    2  
     r:+0.74  26.71       55.54 (28.83)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      55.55    1  
              26.40       55.55 (29.15)                                        
  6 Anastasiou, Elle          18 Binghamton-NI          54.81      56.63  
     r:+0.83  27.52       56.63 (29.11)                                        
  7 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x57.76  
     r:+0.79  27.64       57.76 (30.12)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   44.37        1988 Jim Harvey, Bucknell                         
      Kinney:   42.34      3/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.64    9  
     r:+0.74  23.31       47.64 (24.33)                                        
  2 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.83    4  
     r:+0.67  23.91       47.83 (23.92)                                        
  3 Cabasino, Tim M           21 Binghamton-NI          46.19      47.84    3  
     r:+0.75  23.39       47.84 (24.45)                                        
  4 Hadley, Matt J            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.86    2  
     r:+0.71  23.35       47.86 (24.51)                                        
  5 James, Cameron T          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x48.02  
              23.46       48.02 (24.56)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brian W          18 Binghamton-NI          47.71      48.85    1  
     r:+0.71  24.24       48.85 (24.61)                                        
  7 Byrt, Devon F             21 Binghamton-NI          49.27      49.89  
     r:+0.76  24.37       49.89 (25.52)                                        
  8 Gillenwater, Darin J      18 Binghamton-NI          48.97     x50.79  
     r:+0.72  24.24       50.79 (26.55)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   2:00.24   2/21/2009 Abby Atkinson, Bucknell                    
      Kinney:   1:56.39   2/19/2011 Erin McGraw, Colgate                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.35    9  
     r:+0.57  30.36     1:02.63 (32.27)     1:35.11 (32.48)     2:07.35 (32.24)
  2 Lindahl, Melissa M        21 Binghamton-NI        2:04.78    2:09.23    4  
     r:+0.59  30.69     1:03.23 (32.54)     1:36.35 (33.12)     2:09.23 (32.88)
  3 Baczek, Olivia M          21 Binghamton-NI        2:11.72    2:11.45    3  
     r:+0.63  32.16     1:05.91 (33.75)     1:38.91 (33.00)     2:11.45 (32.54)
  4 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.91    2  
     r:+0.69  31.42     1:05.02 (33.60)     1:39.48 (34.46)     2:13.91 (34.43)
  5 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:15.45    1  
     r:+0.71  32.30     1:06.20 (33.90)     1:41.03 (34.83)     2:15.45 (34.42)
  6 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:16.10  
     r:+0.57  31.69     1:05.95 (34.26)     1:41.04 (35.09)     2:16.10 (35.06)
  7 Hain, Karina A            19 Binghamton-NI        2:11.10    2:19.12  
     r:+0.72  32.62     1:07.62 (35.00)     1:43.72 (36.10)     2:19.12 (35.40)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   1:47.85   2/19/2011 Tom Brown, Bucknell                        
      Kinney:   1:45.35   2/21/2009 Andrew Hetzner, Navy                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.56    9  
     r:+0.70  27.68       56.08 (28.40)     1:25.31 (29.23)     1:54.56 (29.25)
  2 Corey, Alexi G            19 Binghamton-NI        1:51.42    1:55.49    4  
     r:+0.66  27.76       57.76 (30.00)     1:28.03 (30.27)     1:55.49 (27.46)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.66    3  
     r:+0.59  27.44       57.05 (29.61)     1:27.35 (30.30)     1:56.66 (29.31)
  4 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.84    2  
     r:+0.57  28.12       57.34 (29.22)     1:27.03 (29.69)     1:56.84 (29.81)
  5 Farm, Eric R              18 Binghamton-NI        1:54.30    1:57.73    1  
     r:+0.64  27.91       57.45 (29.54)     1:27.63 (30.18)     1:57.73 (30.10)
  6 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:01.47  
     r:+0.66  28.50       59.17 (30.67)     1:30.59 (31.42)     2:01.47 (30.88)
  7 Chiang, Winston X         20 Binghamton-NI        1:56.61    2:02.93  
     r:+0.63  29.38     1:00.24 (30.86)     1:31.61 (31.37)     2:02.93 (31.32)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   2:15.90   2/21/2009 Macey Keath, Bucknell                      
      Kinney:   2:12.08   2/19/2011 Laura Gorinsky, Navy                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:25.86    9  
     r:+0.85  33.04     1:08.64 (35.60)     1:46.87 (38.23)     2:25.86 (38.99)
  2 Gorman, Karissa L         21 Binghamton-NI        2:23.77    2:29.56    4  
     r:+0.93  34.20     1:12.50 (38.30)     1:51.21 (38.71)     2:29.56 (38.35)
  3 Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:33.69    3  
              34.98     1:14.38 (39.40)     1:54.15 (39.77)     2:33.69 (39.54)
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:34.09    2  
     r:+0.78  35.54     1:15.09 (39.55)     1:54.33 (39.24)     2:34.09 (39.76)
  5 Deignan, Chelsea N        21 Binghamton-NI        2:35.43    2:35.40    1  
     r:+0.85  35.29     1:14.40 (39.11)     1:54.52 (40.12)     2:35.40 (40.88)
  6 Nelson, Caitlin D         21 Binghamton-NI        2:36.64    2:40.55  
     r:+0.84  36.23     1:16.76 (40.53)     1:58.58 (41.82)     2:40.55 (41.97)
 -- Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:34.05  
     r:+0.73  34.98     1:13.65 (38.67)     1:53.92 (40.27)     2:34.05 (40.13)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   2:01.68        2003 Steven Schwanhausser, Bucknell             
      Kinney:   1:59.72      2/2011 Luke Hoffer, Navy                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.88    9  
     r:+0.73  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)     1:35.49 (33.56)     2:07.88 (32.39)
  2 Cummings, Tommy F         18 Binghamton-NI        2:06.58    2:08.56    4  
     r:+0.86  29.54     1:02.69 (33.15)     1:35.98 (33.29)     2:08.56 (32.58)
  3 Ling, Kevin               18 Binghamton-NI        2:08.49    2:09.31    3  
     r:+0.74  29.98     1:03.66 (33.68)     1:36.60 (32.94)     2:09.31 (32.71)
  4 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.50    2  
              28.96     1:01.95 (32.99)     1:35.52 (33.57)     2:09.50 (33.98)
  5 Stevens, Matt D           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:14.11    1  
     r:+0.77  30.66     1:03.82 (33.16)     1:38.78 (34.96)     2:14.11 (35.33)
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          21 Binghamton-NI        2:14.50    2:15.25  
     r:+0.77  30.59     1:04.99 (34.40)     1:41.08 (36.09)     2:15.25 (34.17)
  7 Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:15.55  
     r:+0.76  30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:39.55 (35.36)     2:15.55 (36.00)
  8 Yoon, San                 20 Binghamton-NI        2:11.35   x2:21.22  
     r:+0.85  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)     1:42.88 (37.07)     2:21.22 (38.34)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   4:55.73        2007 Nikki Woodward, Bucknell                   
      Kinney:   4:38.54     12/2009 Alicia Aemisegger, Princeton               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:07.75    9  
     r:+0.78  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)     1:31.14 (30.98)     2:02.09 (30.95)
        2:33.16 (31.07)     3:04.46 (31.30)     3:35.59 (31.13)     4:06.85 (31.26)
        4:37.60 (30.75)     5:07.75 (30.15)                                        
  2 Flower, Lauren E          19 Binghamton-NI        5:18.03    5:11.03    4  
     r:+0.82  29.29     1:00.63 (31.34)     1:32.29 (31.66)     2:03.89 (31.60)
        2:35.45 (31.56)     3:06.81 (31.36)     3:38.02 (31.21)     4:09.30 (31.28)
        4:40.52 (31.22)     5:11.03 (30.51)                                        
  3 Griest, Anna              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:20.67    3  
     r:+0.90  29.94     1:01.67 (31.73)     1:33.54 (31.87)     2:05.78 (32.24)
        2:38.12 (32.34)     3:10.53 (32.41)     3:43.25 (32.72)     4:16.05 (32.80)
        4:48.71 (32.66)     5:20.67 (31.96)                                        
  4 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:22.04    2  
     r:+0.81  30.65     1:03.18 (32.53)     1:35.98 (32.80)     2:08.92 (32.94)
        2:41.57 (32.65)     3:13.58 (32.01)     3:46.17 (32.59)     4:18.11 (31.94)
        4:50.14 (32.03)     5:22.04 (31.90)                                        
  5 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x5:24.29  
              30.29     1:02.28 (31.99)     1:34.69 (32.41)     2:07.49 (32.80)
        2:40.65 (33.16)     3:13.72 (33.07)     3:46.84 (33.12)     4:19.83 (32.99)
        4:52.56 (32.73)     5:24.29 (31.73)                                        
  6 Lindahl, Stephanie        19 Binghamton-NI        5:22.01    5:26.55    1  
     r:+0.83  30.56     1:03.44 (32.88)     1:36.37 (32.93)     2:09.20 (32.83)
        2:42.12 (32.92)     3:14.96 (32.84)     3:47.95 (32.99)     4:21.04 (33.09)
        4:54.07 (33.03)     5:26.55 (32.48)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Taryn M       18 Binghamton-NI        5:09.69    5:27.98  
     r:+0.79  30.04     1:02.41 (32.37)     1:35.48 (33.07)     2:08.71 (33.23)
        2:41.96 (33.25)     3:15.58 (33.62)     3:48.47 (32.89)     4:21.16 (32.69)
        4:53.71 (32.55)     5:27.98 (34.27)                                        
  8 Crimmins, Lauri A         21 Binghamton-NI        5:23.33   x5:40.40  
     r:+0.88  31.05     1:04.43 (33.38)     1:38.75 (34.32)     2:13.24 (34.49)
        2:47.75 (34.51)     3:22.34 (34.59)     3:57.32 (34.98)     4:32.13 (34.81)
        5:06.90 (34.77)     5:40.40 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   4:23.37   2/19/2009 Luke Trafton, Bucknell                     
      Kinney:   4:18.56   2/19/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:45.41    9  
     r:+0.76  26.09       54.84 (28.75)     1:23.90 (29.06)     1:53.13 (29.23)
        2:22.25 (29.12)     2:51.60 (29.35)     3:20.86 (29.26)     3:49.77 (28.91)
        4:18.00 (28.23)     4:45.41 (27.41)                                        
  2 Kilgallen, Pat            18 Binghamton-NI        4:39.27    4:46.48    4  
     r:+0.72  26.45       55.02 (28.57)     1:24.20 (29.18)     1:53.57 (29.37)
        2:22.89 (29.32)     2:51.99 (29.10)     3:21.00 (29.01)     3:50.14 (29.14)
        4:18.72 (28.58)     4:46.48 (27.76)                                        
  3 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:46.58    3  
     r:+0.88  27.12       56.08 (28.96)     1:24.84 (28.76)     1:54.32 (29.48)
        2:23.59 (29.27)     2:52.87 (29.28)     3:22.05 (29.18)     3:50.92 (28.87)
        4:19.61 (28.69)     4:46.58 (26.97)                                        
  4 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:48.37    2  
     r:+0.72  26.32       55.57 (29.25)     1:25.08 (29.51)     1:54.70 (29.62)
        2:24.28 (29.58)     2:53.97 (29.69)     3:23.06 (29.09)     3:51.86 (28.80)
        4:20.50 (28.64)     4:48.37 (27.87)                                        
  5 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Binghamton-NI        4:43.29    4:53.67    1  
     r:+0.74  26.51       55.78 (29.27)     1:25.71 (29.93)     1:55.73 (30.02)
        2:24.90 (29.17)     2:54.14 (29.24)     3:23.51 (29.37)     3:53.26 (29.75)
        4:23.38 (30.12)     4:53.67 (30.29)                                        
  6 Jacobi, Emmett M          19 Binghamton-NI        4:38.87    4:55.44  
     r:+0.77  26.68       55.29 (28.61)     1:24.64 (29.35)     1:54.61 (29.97)
        2:24.65 (30.04)     2:54.95 (30.30)     3:25.38 (30.43)     3:56.01 (30.63)
        4:26.44 (30.43)     4:55.44 (29.00)                                        
 -- Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:48.92  
              26.64       54.82 (28.18)     1:23.37 (28.55)     1:52.17 (28.80)
        2:21.37 (29.20)     2:50.79 (29.42)     3:20.45 (29.66)     3:49.85 (29.40)
        4:19.66 (29.81)     4:48.92 (29.26)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   56.02        1993 Margaret Grunow, Bucknell                    
      Kinney:   53.42      3/2008 Katie Nolan, Hershey HS                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.46    9  
              28.10       58.46 (30.36)                                        
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.50    4  
     r:+0.76  27.58       58.50 (30.92)                                        
  3 Ng, Selina K              17 Binghamton-NI          58.74      59.26    3  
     r:+0.69  27.93       59.26 (31.33)                                        
  4 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.47    2  
     r:+0.85  28.24       59.47 (31.23)                                        
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          19 Binghamton-NI        1:02.18    1:00.76    1  
     r:+0.80  28.80     1:00.76 (31.96)                                        
  6 Rice, Haley A             18 Binghamton-NI          58.59    1:01.07  
     r:+0.81  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:03.19  
     r:+0.88  29.29     1:03.19 (33.90)                                        
  8 Blom, Danielle L          21 Binghamton-NI        1:01.37   x1:07.11  
     r:+0.88  32.17     1:07.11 (34.94)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   49.22        1988 Jim  Harvey, Bucknell                        
      Kinney:   47.33   2/20/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         21 Binghamton-NI             NT      51.74    9  
     r:+0.76  24.73       51.74 (27.01)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      51.82    4  
     r:+0.73  24.62       51.82 (27.20)                                        
  3 Cabasino, Tim M           21 Binghamton-NI          49.67      51.93    3  
     r:+0.80  24.93       51.93 (27.00)                                        
  4 Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.16    2  
              24.89       53.16 (28.27)                                        
  5 Budner, Aaron E           21 Binghamton-NI          51.67      53.18    1  
     r:+0.77  24.86       53.18 (28.32)                                        
  6 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.78  
     r:+0.69  25.35       54.78 (29.43)                                        
  7 Pangal, John P            20 Binghamton-NI          53.33     x54.84  
     r:+0.69  25.95       54.84 (28.89)                                        
  8 Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x55.97  
     r:+0.64  26.20       55.97 (29.77)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   2:03.27      2/2010 Lauren Russell, Bucknell                   
      Kinney:   1:57.74      3/2011 Emily Cameron, Warwick HS                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.08    9  
     r:+0.69  28.20     1:02.19 (33.99)     1:39.50 (37.31)     2:09.08 (29.58)
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.74    4  
     r:+0.82  28.70     1:02.76 (34.06)     1:40.87 (38.11)     2:11.74 (30.87)
  3 Gorman, Karissa L         21 Binghamton-NI        2:12.37    2:17.59    3  
     r:+0.93  30.35     1:07.06 (36.71)     1:46.27 (39.21)     2:17.59 (31.32)
  4 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:18.55    2  
              30.50     1:06.38 (35.88)     1:47.44 (41.06)     2:18.55 (31.11)
  5 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:18.81  
     r:+0.84  29.91     1:04.20 (34.29)     1:46.52 (42.32)     2:18.81 (32.29)
  6 Deignan, Chelsea N        21 Binghamton-NI        2:18.31    2:19.61    1  
     r:+0.86  31.16     1:08.25 (37.09)     1:48.02 (39.77)     2:19.61 (31.59)
  7 Hain, Karina A            19 Binghamton-NI        2:12.75    2:19.89  
     r:+0.83  30.60     1:06.42 (35.82)     1:47.36 (40.94)     2:19.89 (32.53)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   1:49.75   2/19/2011 Mike Nicholson, Bucknell                   
      Kinney:   1:41.39      3/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Tommy F         18 Binghamton-NI        1:57.73    1:57.05    9  
     r:+0.81  26.11       56.65 (30.54)     1:29.65 (33.00)     1:57.05 (27.40)
  2 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.35    4  
     r:+0.71  25.57       54.98 (29.41)     1:28.97 (33.99)     1:57.35 (28.38)
  3 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.38    3  
              25.89       56.67 (30.78)     1:29.55 (32.88)     1:57.38 (27.83)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.18    2  
     r:+0.78  25.40       55.56 (30.16)     1:30.20 (34.64)     1:59.18 (28.98)
  5 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:59.50  
     r:+0.71  25.96       58.08 (32.12)     1:31.43 (33.35)     1:59.50 (28.07)
  6 Figus, Collin T           21 Binghamton-NI        1:56.59    1:59.99    1  
     r:+0.73  26.82       57.38 (30.56)     1:31.99 (34.61)     1:59.99 (28.00)
  7 Ellman, Andrew R          21 Binghamton-NI        1:58.63    2:04.00  
     r:+0.74  26.53       59.61 (33.08)     1:36.01 (36.40)     2:04.00 (27.99)
  8 Yoon, San                 20 Binghamton-NI        2:02.87   x2:10.45  
     r:+0.77  27.99     1:02.05 (34.06)     1:38.40 (36.35)     2:10.45 (32.05)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   3:25.92   2/21/2009                                            
                         Goebel,Mongan,Lovallo,Warren                      
      Kinney:   3:20.55   2/21/2009                                            
                         Walker,Marchi,Murphy,Bottger                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:39.06   11  
     1) Perry, Lauren M 19              2) r:0.25 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 20    
     3) r:0.33 Levendoski, Emma 18      4) r:0.30 Porcellio, Liz 22       
     r:+0.82  26.13       53.81 (53.81)     1:19.37 (25.56)     1:48.16 (54.35)
        2:14.94 (26.78)     2:44.30 (56.14)     3:11.02 (26.72)     3:39.06 (54.76)
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                     3:31.42    3:41.82    4  
     1) Kelly, Caitlin M 19             2) r:0.35 Nelson, Caitlin 21      
     3) r:0.48 Tozser, Timea 20         4) r:0.35 Lampe, Shannon 19       
     r:+0.75  26.30       56.57 (56.57)     1:22.75 (26.18)     1:51.58 (55.01)
        2:18.13 (26.55)     2:47.17 (55.59)     3:13.44 (26.27)     3:41.82 (54.65)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:43.85    2  
     1) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 18          2) r:0.16 Taddeo, Marisa 21       
     3) r:0.39 Koziol, Stephanie 19     4) r:0.52 Purdy, Kristen 20       
     r:+0.81  26.62       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.28 (26.45)     1:52.03 (56.20)
        2:18.87 (26.84)     2:48.59 (56.56)     3:14.92 (26.33)     3:43.85 (55.26)
  4 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                          NT    3:44.50  
     1) Ng, Selina K 17                 2) r:0.38 McLaughlin, Taryn 18    
     3) r:0.11 Crimmins, Lauri 21       4) r:0.26 Baczek, Olivia 21       
     r:+0.68  27.04       56.09 (56.09)     1:22.73 (26.64)     1:52.67 (56.58)
        2:19.61 (26.94)     2:49.81 (57.14)     3:16.09 (26.28)     3:44.50 (54.69)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x3:51.18  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 18          2) r:+0.0 Norton, Emily 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Shroyer, Jackie 19       4) r:+0.0 Rollando, Alyssa 21     
              27.33       56.55 (56.55)     1:24.46 (27.91)     1:54.05 (57.50)
        2:21.61 (27.56)     2:51.90 (57.85)     3:19.40 (27.50)     3:51.18 (59.28)
  6 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                          NT   x4:04.55  
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 19           2) r:0.30 Flower, Lauren 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Ong, Kim 21              4) r:0.20 Anastasiou, Elle 18     
     r:+0.88  29.93   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:30.32 (27.66)     2:00.26 (57.60)
        2:31.37 (31.11)   3:06.31 (1:06.05)     3:33.34 (27.03)     4:04.55 (58.24)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Team:   3:00.87   2/19/2011                                            
                         Segar,Treat,Reitz,Sokolosky                       
      Kinney:   2:56.76      2/2011                                            
                         Ingold,Linn,Anthony,Aiken                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:07.77   11  
     1) James, Cameron T 18             2) r:0.22 Hadley, Matt 20         
     3) r:0.24 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 18   4) r:0.35 Reitz, Trevor 21        
     r:+0.74  23.17       47.69 (47.69)     1:10.13 (22.44)     1:34.64 (46.95)
        1:56.67 (22.03)     2:21.81 (47.17)     2:43.72 (21.91)     3:07.77 (45.96)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:11.62    4  
     1) Suchomel, Bryce J 22            2) r:0.28 Heinemann, Erik 20      
     3) r:0.30 Grune, Steven 18         4) r:0.43 Wallace, Danny 20       
     r:+0.72  23.39       48.56 (48.56)     1:11.37 (22.81)     1:36.56 (48.00)
        1:59.27 (22.71)     2:23.86 (47.30)     2:46.75 (22.89)     3:11.62 (47.76)
  3 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                     3:06.18    3:11.70    2  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 18             2) r:0.06 Duszynski, Andrew 18    
     3) r:0.30 Budner, Aaron 21         4) r:0.20 Farm, Eric 18           
     r:+0.71  23.01       47.45 (47.45)     1:10.47 (23.02)     1:35.32 (47.87)
        1:58.56 (23.24)     2:23.67 (48.35)     2:46.15 (22.48)     3:11.70 (48.03)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x3:19.71  
     1) Nangle, JT T 18                 2) r:+0.0 Stevens, Matt 21        
     3) r:+0.0 Davitt, Mike 21          4) r:+0.0 Lambert, Marshall 20    
              23.91       49.96 (49.96)     1:13.66 (23.70)     1:39.50 (49.54)
        2:03.43 (23.93)     2:29.71 (50.21)     2:53.07 (23.36)     3:19.71 (50.00)
  5 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                          NT    3:25.38  
     1) Gillenwater, Darin J 18         2) r:0.04 Ling, Kevin 18          
     3) r:0.15 Kilgallen, Pat 18        4) r:0.47 Vingan, Isaac 18        
     r:+0.68  24.01       52.15 (52.15)     1:15.63 (23.48)     1:43.53 (51.38)
        2:07.45 (23.92)     2:33.90 (50.37)     2:58.71 (24.81)     3:25.38 (51.48)
 -- Binghamton University-NI  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Wright, Leo N 20                2) r:0.19 Byrt, Devon 21          
     3) r:0.09 Corey, Alexi 19          4) r:-0.04 Jacobi, Emmett 19      
     r:+0.76  24.45       50.79 (50.79)     1:14.60 (23.81)     1:40.57 (49.78)
        2:04.03 (23.46)     2:29.87 (49.30)     2:53.05 (23.18)          DQ (48.49)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Kinney:   506.65        2009 Pickens, Franklin Reg HS                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     227.33    9  
  2 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     214.13    4  
  3 Williams, Imani           19 Binghamton-NI         263.28     210.00    3  
  4 Robertson, Kim A          18 Binghamton-NI         206.32     199.80    2  
  5 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     192.83    1  
  6 Bolle, Lisa               22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x191.63  
  7 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x171.08  
  8 Ellsworth, Katie          18 Binghamton-NI         160.05     149.63  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Kinney:   599.50      3/2011 Connor Kuremsky, N Allegheny HS             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdanowski, Devin M        19 Binghamton-NI         298.32     279.08    9  
  2 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     261.68    4  
  3 Mattison, Justin J        21 Binghamton-NI         237.82     251.63    3  
  4 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     178.58    2  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Kinney:   500.35   2/26/2005 Chelsea Haviland, Navy                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     234.45    9  
  2 Williams, Imani           19 Binghamton-NI         217.72     229.88    4  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     223.28    3  
  4 Robertson, Kim A          18 Binghamton-NI         203.99     217.50    2  
  5 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     206.70    1  
  6 Bolle, Lisa               22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x181.88  
  7 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x175.55  
  8 Ellsworth, Katie          18 Binghamton-NI         148.64     134.03  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Kinney:   372.72   2/19/2009 Olaf Olson, Navy                            
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdanowski, Devin M        19 Binghamton-NI         307.10     298.28    9  
  2 Mattison, Justin J        21 Binghamton-NI         265.90     267.00    4  
  3 Alverman, Pat M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     226.28    3  
  4 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     223.35    2  
  5 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     199.80    1  
 
Event 121T  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X5:18.86  
     r:+0.76  29.66     1:01.45 (31.79)     1:33.59 (32.14)     2:05.89 (32.30)
        2:38.12 (32.23)     3:10.27 (32.15)     3:42.65 (32.38)     4:15.10 (32.45)
        4:47.52 (32.42)     5:18.86 (31.34)                                        
 -- Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X5:23.95  
     r:+0.88  29.71     1:02.08 (32.37)     1:34.42 (32.34)     2:06.78 (32.36)
        2:39.09 (32.31)     3:11.49 (32.40)     3:43.89 (32.40)     4:17.05 (33.16)
        4:50.89 (33.84)     5:23.95 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 125T  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:00.33  
              25.99       56.47 (30.48)     1:31.75 (35.28)     2:00.33 (28.58)
 -- Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:04.57  
     r:+0.79  26.70     1:00.02 (33.32)     1:34.47 (34.45)     2:04.57 (30.10)
 -- Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:21.04  
     r:+0.82  31.91     1:08.63 (36.72)     1:49.06 (40.43)     2:21.04 (31.98)
 -- Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:27.72  
     r:+0.69  32.68     1:12.31 (39.63)     1:52.76 (40.45)     2:27.72 (34.96)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                   
 
  1. Bucknell University                 215   2. Binghamton University                85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                    
 
  1. Bucknell University                 171   2. Binghamton University               128