Licensed to Bucknell University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/17/2012 09:36 PM
                      Bucknell Invitational - 11/16/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University  'A'                          1:49.42    1:44.71   52  
     1) Wilson, Amina SO                2) Jordan, Liz SR                 
     3) Simunek, Jessica SR             4) Snee, Katie JR                 
       27.73    28.59    24.89    23.50                                    
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                          1:49.75    1:46.81   44  
     1) Levendoski, Emma FR             2) Oxley, Morgan SR               
     3) Henderson, Ashley FR            4) Perry, Lauren SO               
       27.00    29.93    26.38    23.50                                    
  3 Delaware  'A'                                     1:47.05    1:47.64   42  
     1) Raw, Courtney SR                2) Pate, Emily FR                 
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin JR               4) Whyte, Morgan FR               
       27.37    30.88    25.67    23.72                                    
  4 Georgetown University  'A'                        1:48.85    1:47.66   40  
     1) Timochenko, Erin FR             2) Campbell, Maryellen FR         
     3) Carter, Jillian SO              4) Hulburd, Alanna JR             
       27.73    29.14    25.96    24.83                                    
  5 Fordham University  'A'                           1:47.96    1:48.31   38  
     1) Ryan, Brienne SR                2) Carroll, Kelly SO              
     3) Lulley, Shannon FR              4) Biagioli, Alana SR             
       26.65    30.99    26.24    24.43                                    
  6 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:47.65    1:48.50   36  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa SR             2) Zotter, Corinne SO             
     3) Ng, Selina FR                   4) Kelly, Caitlin SO              
       27.77    30.52    26.68    23.53                                    
  7 Bucknell University  'B'                          1:55.42   x1:48.68  
     1) Brennan, Jen JR                 2) Norton, Emily SO               
     3) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn JR            4) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR         
       27.26    30.34    26.49    24.59                                    
  8 La Salle University  'B'                          1:52.41   x1:49.27  
     1) Curran, Chelsey SO              2) Armater, Olivia SR             
     3) McCluskey, Lianne JR            4) Finn, Sarah SO                 
       27.12    31.14    25.97    25.04                                    
  9 Delaware  'B'                                          NT   x1:50.34  
     1) Sanders, Alyssa FR              2) Novak, Haley FR                
     3) Askin, Laura SO                 4) Tracy, Maggie SO               
       27.49    31.48    26.87    24.50                                    
 10 Fordham University  'B'                           1:52.04   x1:50.42  
     1) Tomimatsu, Jordan SO            2) Marshall, Anna FR              
     3) Morton, Miranda SO              4) Lulley, Chandler FR            
       27.81    31.34    26.31    24.96                                    
 11 Georgetown University  'B'                             NT   x1:50.78  
     1) Bandman, Casey SO               2) Fulenwider, Allison JR         
     3) Ward, Lauren FR                 4) Kane, Fiona FR                 
       29.26    31.05    25.73    24.74                                    
 12 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:50.00   x1:51.00  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia FR             2) Nelson, Caitlin SR             
     3) Pujals, Michaela SO             4) Baczek, Olivia SR              
       27.88    31.01    27.26    24.85                                    
 13 Fordham University  'C'                           1:52.35   x1:52.13  
     1) Chappell, Spencer SO            2) Gehrich, Megan FR              
     3) Jones, Shannon JR               4) Lyver, Kellie SR               
       28.19    32.20    27.07    24.67                                    
 14 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:53.00   x1:52.28  
     1) Lampe, Shannon SO               2) Deignan, Chelsea SR            
     3) Anastasiou, Elle FR             4) Tozser, Timea SO               
       27.45    33.00    26.99    24.84                                    
 15 Delaware  'C'                                          NT   x1:52.87  
     1) Ahrens, Lauren SO               2) Marando, Calli SO              
     3) Baird, Joanna SO                4) Fadden, Ann FR                 
       29.82    30.47    27.42    25.16                                    
 15 Bucknell University  'C'                          1:56.41   x1:52.87  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa SR               2) Gwynn, Emily FR                
     3) Schroeder, Sydney SO            4) Rollando, Alyssa JR            
       27.87    32.32    27.04    25.64                                    
 17 La Salle University  'C'                          1:54.77   x1:55.01  
     1) Woodman, Lisa SO                2) Gonoude, Taylor SO             
     3) Di Bernardo, Oceane FR          4) Forlini, Meghan SR             
       29.82    31.88    26.72    26.59                                    
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University  'A'                              1:32.57    1:32.97   52  
     1) Harder, Rob SO                  2) Heymann, Andrew SO             
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin SO            4) Killian, Pat JR                
       24.02    26.01    22.31    20.63                                    
  2 Delaware  'A'                                     1:34.37    1:33.02   44  
     1) Roberts, Ryan SR                2) Evangelista, Ben JR            
     3) Clark, Cole JR                  4) Gallagher, Paul JR             
       23.41    26.68    22.10    20.83                                    
  3 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:35.17    1:33.15   42  
     1) Farm, Eric FR                   2) Cabasino, Tim SR               
     3) Budner, Aaron SR                4) McKenna, Brian FR              
       23.85    25.53    23.29    20.48                                    
  4 La Salle University  'A'                          1:34.52    1:33.22   40  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan SR              2) Szyszko, Blase SR              
     3) Fischer, Greg JR                4) Batson, Brian SR               
       23.51    26.06    22.63    21.02                                    
  5 Georgetown University  'A'                        1:35.82    1:33.40   38  
     1) Ng, Michael SO                  2) Kilgore, Christian JR          
     3) Lopez-Cantera, Vic SR           4) Smigelski, Michael FR          
       24.08    26.12    22.47    20.73                                    
  6 Bucknell University  'A'                          1:35.74    1:34.59   36  
     1) Hadley, Matt JR                 2) Treat, Christian SR            
     3) Grune, Steven FR                4) Reitz, Trevor JR               
       24.84    25.84    22.81    21.10                                    
  7 Delaware  'B'                                          NT   x1:34.63  
     1) Ware, Tim SO                    2) Clemens, Clayton FR            
     3) Moore, Michael SR               4) Liu, Sihan FR                  
       23.84    26.83    22.63    21.33                                    
  8 La Salle University  'B'                          1:35.98   x1:35.22  
     1) Derr, Dave JR                   2) Roth, Johan FR                 
     3) McCaffrey, Sean SO              4) Cabral, Jonathan FR            
       24.15    26.13    24.13    20.81                                    
  9 Bucknell University  'B'                          1:39.50   x1:35.68  
     1) Nangle, JT FR                   2) Seketa, Ben SO                 
     3) Suchomel, Bryce SR              4) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris FR         
       25.53    25.93    23.14    21.08                                    
 10 Georgetown University  'B'                             NT   x1:36.12  
     1) Muehlheuser, Kurt FR            2) Hartman, Bryce FR              
     3) Wolff, Austin FR                4) Lawler, William SO             
       24.84    26.79    22.89    21.60                                    
 11 Yale University  'B'                              1:35.85   x1:36.69  
     1) Hogan, Brian FR                 2) Tsui, Ronald SO                
     3) Dowd, Robert SO                 4) Zhang, Victor FR               
       25.67    26.42    23.40    21.20                                    
 12 Delaware  'C'                                          NT   x1:36.86  
     1) Brown, Bryan JR                 2) DeLuce, Peter FR               
     3) Speese, Andrew SR               4) McLaughlin, Kyle SR            
       24.77    27.50    22.85    21.74                                    
 13 Fordham University  'A'                           1:36.84    1:37.11   32  
     1) Yi, Thomas SR                   2) Dwyer, Ben JR                  
     3) Noguchi, Shintaro JR            4) Militti, Pat SO                
       24.72    28.39    22.71    21.29                                    
 14 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:37.80   x1:37.35  
     1) Doherty, Chris SO               2) Ellman, Andrew SR              
     3) Hausmann, Ed JR                 4) Wright, Leo SO                 
       25.65    26.82    23.56    21.32                                    
 15 Bucknell University  'C'                          1:42.94   x1:37.55  
     1) Marberry, Wes FR                2) Perley, Tim SO                 
     3) Davitt, Mike SR                 4) Wallace, Danny JR              
       25.52    26.84    24.03    21.16                                    
 16 La Salle University  'C'                          1:37.45   x1:38.49  
     1) Hughes, Justin FR               2) Edling, Cameron FR             
     3) Jeronis, Taylor SO              4) Cabrera, Cameron JR            
       24.36    27.55    24.78    21.80                                    
 17 Binghamton University  'C'                        1:40.50   x1:38.82  
     1) Chiang, Winston JR              2) Yoon, San JR                   
     3) Pangal, John JR                 4) Gillenwater, Darin FR          
       26.02    27.19    24.14    21.47                                    
 18 Fordham University  'B'                           1:42.03   x1:39.44  
     1) Thomann, Will JR                2) Sholdra, Steve FR              
     3) Simpkins, Brennan SO            4) Burbidge, Nicholas SO          
       25.47    27.46    24.19    22.32                                    
 19 Fordham University  'C'                           1:42.40   x1:40.17  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael JR     2) Trebilcock, Eamon FR           
     3) Jacobsen, Zachary SO            4) Belfanti, Nick JR              
       26.08    27.76    24.05    22.28                                    
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell             4:27.86    4:25.08   32  
      28.49   32.49   34.90   35.67   36.41   37.13   29.97   30.02
  2 Solt, Shea                JR DEL                  4:31.67    4:27.01   28  
      28.06   31.64   34.09   33.40   38.85   39.60   30.94   30.43
  3 Farrell, Hailey           SO DEL                  4:33.99    4:27.56   27  
      29.36   33.30   34.69   33.79   37.48   37.65   31.17   30.12
  4 Bandman, Casey            SO Georgetown           4:31.31    4:30.63   26  
      28.73   32.93   34.79   33.95   39.37   39.05   31.52   30.29
  5 Gehrich, Megan            FR FORD                 4:32.08    4:32.86   25  
      29.54   33.15   34.62   34.48   39.47   39.84   31.97   29.79
  6 Howarth, Mackenzie        SR DEL                  4:33.99    4:33.27   24  
      29.00   33.17   35.47   34.92   39.17   39.16   31.67   30.71
  7 Dinapoli, Kim             SO Georgetown           4:35.03    4:33.61   23  
      29.30   33.84   34.26   35.23   38.56   40.21   31.69   30.52
  8 Besman, Melissa           JR Bucknell             4:33.38    4:34.28   22  
      29.00   32.89   36.57   34.73   39.88   39.86   31.51   29.84
B - Final
  9 Larkin, Colleen           SO La Salle             4:35.17    4:28.27   20  
      28.01   31.72   34.16   33.87   39.64   40.25   31.14   29.48
 10 Koziol, Stephanie         SO Bucknell             4:37.49    4:32.36   17  
      28.90   33.04   34.57   33.95   39.48   40.03   31.13   31.26
 11 Flower, Lauren            JR Binghamton           4:35.22    4:33.03   16  
      29.42   33.10   36.49   35.77   38.06   38.46   31.69   30.04
 12 McNulty, Shannon          FR Georgetown           4:35.58    4:33.17   15  
      28.70   32.49   34.25   33.58   41.36   41.45   31.39   29.95
 13 Nawrocki, Alanna          FR Bucknell             4:37.31    4:34.27   14  
      29.57   33.57   34.60   33.56   39.98   40.02   32.62   30.35
 14 Ahrens, Lauren            SO DEL                  4:37.47    4:34.58   13  
      28.84   33.22   36.03   35.71   40.08   39.90   31.04   29.76
 15 Purdy, Kristen            JR Bucknell             4:35.38    4:35.65   12  
      28.84   32.62   34.85   33.75   40.32   41.67   32.19   31.41
 16 Woodman, Lisa             SO La Salle             4:38.42    4:41.53   11  
      28.91   32.76   36.33   36.87   40.63   41.21   33.17   31.65
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Amina             SO La Salle             4:44.19    4:33.25    9  
      28.47   33.41   34.40   33.33   40.77   41.41   31.61   29.85
 18 Northshield, Megan        JR DEL                  4:41.16    4:33.43    7  
      28.09   31.26   34.88   34.73   41.21   41.66   31.67   29.93
 19 Lattimer, Meg             SO Bucknell             4:42.16    4:37.97    6  
      30.22   34.60   36.85   35.46   39.08   39.44   31.69   30.63
 20 Hall, Emily               SO Georgetown           4:41.54    4:39.67    5  
      30.33   34.59   36.93   35.40   41.14   39.33   31.98   29.97
 21 Griest, Anna              SR Bucknell             4:43.36    4:40.44    4  
      30.52   34.89   36.32   35.82   39.70   40.34   32.04   30.81
 22 Pate, Emily               FR DEL                  4:45.50    4:43.02    3  
      30.81   34.67   35.45   35.10   40.25   41.35   33.37   32.02
 23 Gaudiosi, Jessica         SO Georgetown           4:44.93    4:45.32    2  
      29.70   33.66   36.45   36.06   41.51   41.90   33.58   32.46
 24 Warren, Frances           SO FORD                 4:42.72    4:45.89    1  
      29.42   33.04   36.49   35.47   43.83   43.47   32.38   31.79
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike           JR Bucknell             3:57.32    3:55.09   32  
      24.99   27.74   30.24   30.22   33.45   33.19   28.08   27.18
  2 Sholdra, Steve            FR FORD                 4:01.82    3:59.81   28  
      25.46   28.63   32.49   32.24   33.10   33.32   27.65   26.92
  3 Tooley, Alex              FR DEL                  4:01.48    4:02.33   27  
      25.98   29.28   31.77   31.78   34.69   34.42   27.63   26.78
  4 Quincy, Paul              SR Georgetown           4:03.14    4:02.39   26  
      25.89   28.95   31.84   31.11   35.27   35.40   27.97   25.96
  5 Rappaport, Will           FR Bucknell             4:03.19    4:03.73   25  
      25.12   29.53   30.43   31.22   34.95   35.47   28.84   28.17
  6 Lazris, Mike              SO Yale                 4:06.38    4:04.89   24  
      25.19   29.87   31.09   31.21   36.42   36.65   27.47   26.99
  7 West, Tim                 SO DEL                  4:07.72    4:09.13   23  
      25.71   29.35   32.11   31.47   35.45   36.48   30.12   28.44
  8 Stang, Kevin              FR Yale                 4:08.05    4:10.80   22  
      25.80   30.10   29.71   30.11   37.26   38.10   30.56   29.16
B - Final
  9 Krause, Billy             SR Bucknell             4:10.01    4:05.93   20  
      25.32   29.40   30.80   31.24   35.92   36.16   28.98   28.11
 10 Roth, Johan               FR La Salle             4:09.84    4:06.66   17  
      26.03   30.45   31.75   31.53   34.81   35.17   29.48   27.44
 11 Jacobsen, Zachary         SO FORD                 4:08.12    4:08.41   16  
      26.06   30.04   31.41   31.48   36.49   35.88   29.21   27.84
 12 Kosciuk, Kevin            SO FORD                 4:09.90    4:08.86   15  
      26.67   29.47   31.71   31.71   35.92   35.92   29.34   28.12
 13 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  JR FORD                 4:10.17    4:10.32   14  
      25.75   29.94   30.63   30.86   37.93   37.24   29.39   28.58
 14 Goldstein, Jake           FR Yale                 4:09.49    4:10.48   13  
      25.45   29.53   33.15   32.12   35.67   36.64   29.84   28.08
 15 Trebilcock, Eamon         FR FORD                 4:11.01    4:14.23   12  
      25.93   29.86   33.22   33.12   35.22   36.39   30.41   30.08
 16 Vingan, Isaac             FR Binghamton           4:12.35    4:16.11   11  
      26.81   30.08   32.93   33.79   36.88   37.22   30.18   28.22
C - Final
 17 Figus, Collin             JR Binghamton           4:12.44    4:08.78    9  
      26.52   30.30   32.29   31.86   34.96   35.58   29.60   27.67
 18 Panaccione, AJ            SO DEL                  4:12.67    4:10.15    7  
      26.36   30.95   30.27   29.52   37.77   38.24   29.05   27.99
 19 Lovett, Jared             SR Yale                 4:12.72    4:11.12    6  
      26.35   29.54   32.18   31.80   36.78   36.58   29.69   28.20
 20 Evenson, Austin           FR Georgetown           4:14.16    4:11.37    5  
      26.89   30.46   32.68   32.43   36.96   37.32   27.72   26.91
 21 McDermott, Danny          JR Yale                 4:13.54    4:11.45    4  
      26.54   30.66   32.95   33.11   34.18   35.30   30.00   28.71
 22 Evangelista, Ben          JR DEL                  4:13.87    4:13.44    3  
      27.33   30.93   34.32   33.92   34.62   36.19   28.82   27.31
 23 Beatty, George            SO Bucknell             4:14.14    4:13.73    2  
      26.58   29.71   32.61   32.44   36.75   37.76   30.36   27.52
 24 Szarko, Tyler             SR DEL                  4:13.99    4:16.32    1  
      26.62   29.98   34.66   34.51   35.76   36.38   29.68   28.73
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simunek, Jessica          SR La Salle               58.06      56.04   32  
      26.27   29.77                                                
  2 Timochenko, Erin          FR Georgetown             57.74      56.16   28  
      26.12   30.04                                                
  3 Wolla, Kaitlin            JR DEL                    56.84      56.23   27  
      26.31   29.92                                                
  4 Ryan, Brienne             SR FORD                   57.32      56.41   26  
      26.47   29.94                                                
  5 Carter, Jillian           SO Georgetown             57.61      57.25   25  
      26.74   30.51                                                
  6 Fabbri, Erica             FR Georgetown             58.48      57.26   24  
      27.43   29.83                                                
  7 Ward, Lauren              FR Georgetown             57.69      57.89   23  
      27.13   30.76                                                
  8 McCluskey, Lianne         JR La Salle               58.27      58.45   22  
      27.22   31.23                                                
B - Final
  9 Lulley, Shannon           FR FORD                   58.59      57.97   20  
      27.45   30.52                                                
 10 Stelmaszyk, Amy           SO DEL                    58.68      58.04   17  
      27.71   30.33                                                
 11 Purdy, Kristen            JR Bucknell               59.16      58.31   16  
      27.76   30.55                                                
 12 Rice, Haley               FR Binghamton             58.78      58.59   15  
      27.73   30.86                                                
 13 Morton, Miranda           SO FORD                   58.79      58.63   14  
      28.11   30.52                                                
 14 Raw, Courtney             SR DEL                    58.65      58.77   13  
      27.43   31.34                                                
 15 Askin, Laura              SO DEL                    59.08      59.18   12  
      27.52   31.66                                                
 16 Ng, Selina                FR Binghamton             58.74      59.36   11  
      27.82   31.54                                                
C - Final
 17 Henderson, Ashley         FR Bucknell               59.21      58.25    9  
      27.45   30.80                                                
 18 Di Bernardo, Oceane       FR La Salle               59.20      59.36    7  
      27.81   31.55                                                
 19 Jones, Shannon            JR FORD                   59.89      59.51    6  
      27.19   32.32                                                
 20 Kelly, Caitlin            SO Binghamton             59.50      59.57    5  
      27.45   32.12                                                
 21 Brennan, Jen              JR Bucknell               59.90      59.69    4  
      27.96   31.73                                                
 22 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn         JR Bucknell               59.42      59.93    3  
      27.79   32.14                                                
 23 Chappell, Spencer         SO FORD                   59.91      59.96    2  
      28.09   31.87                                                
 24 O'Keefe, Aurelia          SO FORD                   59.53    1:00.16    1  
      27.97   32.19                                                
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin         SO Yale                   50.12      49.45   32  
      23.01   26.44                                                
  2 Cabasino, Tim             SR Binghamton             50.28      49.67   28  
      22.94   26.73                                                
  3 Noguchi, Shintaro         JR FORD                   50.23      49.85   27  
      22.97   26.88                                                
  4 Clark, Cole               JR DEL                    50.65      50.46   26  
      23.50   26.96                                                
  5 Davis, Paschall           JR Yale                   51.17      50.72   25  
      23.12   27.60                                                
  6 Dominski, Mike            SR Yale                   50.85      51.17   24  
      23.52   27.65                                                
  7 Speese, Andrew            SR DEL                    51.46      51.27   23  
      23.87   27.40                                                
  8 Becker, Ed                JR Yale                   51.46      51.40   22  
      23.82   27.58                                                
B - Final
  9 Lopez-Cantera, Vic        SR Georgetown             51.99      50.84   20  
      23.83   27.01                                                
 10 Heinemann, Erik           SO Bucknell               51.68      50.95   17  
      24.23   26.72                                                
 11 Grune, Steven             FR Bucknell               51.71      51.42   16  
      24.52   26.90                                                
 12 Wolff, Austin             FR Georgetown             51.74      51.51   15  
      24.38   27.13                                                
 13 Derr, Dave                JR La Salle               51.82      51.81   14  
      23.68   28.13                                                
 14 Militti, Pat              SO FORD                   51.88      51.85   13  
      24.33   27.52                                                
 15 Budner, Aaron             SR Binghamton             51.67      51.94   12  
      24.25   27.69                                                
 16 Fischer, Greg             JR La Salle               51.46      52.07   11  
      23.81   28.26                                                
C - Final
 17 Ng, Michael               SO Georgetown             52.29      51.20    9  
      23.99   27.21                                                
 18 Lowe, Zachary             JR DEL                    52.06      51.45    7  
      23.79   27.66                                                
 19 Zheng, Steven             FR Georgetown             52.16      51.83    6  
      24.04   27.79                                                
 20 McCaffrey, Sean           SO La Salle               52.29      51.86    5  
      24.32   27.54                                                
 21 Suchomel, Bryce           SR Bucknell               52.02      51.94    4  
      24.10   27.84                                                
 22 Chipev, Liuben            SO Georgetown             52.35      52.54    3  
      24.62   27.92                                                
 23 Reitz, Trevor             JR Bucknell               52.13      52.55    2  
      24.05   28.50                                                
 24 Ware, Tim                 SO DEL                    52.39      52.80    1  
      24.49   28.31                                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Lauren             SO Bucknell             1:51.79    1:51.34   32  
      25.51   28.14   28.59   29.10                                
  2 Askin, Laura              SO DEL                  1:54.74    1:54.06   28  
      26.41   29.48   29.56   28.61                                
  3 Payonk, Lesley            SR DEL                  1:54.24    1:54.07   27  
      26.65   29.02   29.52   28.88                                
  4 Tronolone, Nicole         FR Georgetown           1:56.08    1:54.09   26  
      26.79   28.85   29.13   29.32                                
  5 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell             1:55.81    1:54.48   25  
      26.83   29.27   29.62   28.76                                
  6 Kane, Fiona               FR Georgetown           1:55.83    1:55.53   24  
      26.90   29.30   29.92   29.41                                
  7 Biagioli, Alana           SR FORD                 1:54.81    1:55.56   23  
      26.83   29.19   30.00   29.54                                
  8 Keenan, Breanne           FR DEL                  1:56.11    1:57.55   22  
      27.26   29.64   30.50   30.15                                
B - Final
  9 Montoya, Dominique        FR DEL                  1:56.68    1:54.67   20  
      26.26   28.97   29.82   29.62                                
 10 McLaughlin, Taryn         FR Binghamton           1:56.40    1:55.13   17  
      27.01   29.05   29.72   29.35                                
 11 Pontecorvo, Kelly         JR Bucknell             1:56.44    1:55.36   16  
      28.19   29.42   28.97   28.78                                
 12 Field, Kara               JR FORD                 1:56.16    1:55.46   15  
      27.31   29.12   29.57   29.46                                
 13 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell             1:57.09    1:55.85   14  
      26.75   29.15   29.66   30.29                                
 14 Miles, Hayley             FR La Salle             1:57.43    1:56.55   13  
      27.27   29.44   30.08   29.76                                
 15 Sanders, Alyssa           FR DEL                  1:56.95    1:57.32   12  
      26.62   29.54   30.30   30.86                                
 16 Howarth, Mackenzie        SR DEL                  1:57.34    2:00.62   11  
      27.81   30.15   31.25   31.41                                
C - Final
 17 Lazear, Brittany          SO DEL                  1:58.30    1:55.97    9  
      27.07   29.08   29.77   30.05                                
 18 Zarriello, Megan          SO FORD                 1:58.19    1:56.88    7  
      27.91   29.38   29.73   29.86                                
 19 Shroyer, Jackie           SO Bucknell             1:57.61    1:57.55    6  
      27.63   30.18   30.10   29.64                                
 20 Pazzi, Lisa               SR Georgetown           1:58.19    1:58.12    5  
      27.63   29.87   30.22   30.40                                
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie        SO Binghamton           1:58.49    1:58.13    4  
      27.92   29.66   30.27   30.28                                
 22 Baczek, Olivia            SR Binghamton           1:58.28    1:58.36    3  
      27.07   30.15   30.82   30.32                                
 23 Goehring, Theresa         FR FORD                 1:58.07    1:59.18    2  
      27.97   30.46   30.59   30.16                                
 24 Tozser, Timea             SO Binghamton           1:58.18    2:01.43    1  
      28.18   31.07   31.51   30.67                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harder, Rob               SO Yale                 1:41.33    1:39.63   32  
      23.21   25.17   25.73   25.52                                
  2 Zhang, Victor             FR Yale                 1:41.12    1:41.27   28  
      23.66   25.54   26.06   26.01                                
  3 Cabrera, Cameron          JR La Salle             1:41.67    1:41.34   27  
      23.67   25.48   26.04   26.15                                
  4 Hadley, Matt              JR Bucknell             1:42.84    1:41.72   26  
      23.74   25.60   25.99   26.39                                
  5 Roberts, Ryan             SR DEL                  1:41.57    1:42.44   25  
      24.21   26.32   26.03   25.88                                
  6 Liu, Sihan                FR DEL                  1:42.62    1:42.71   24  
      23.62   25.89   26.53   26.67                                
  7 Marquez, Matthew          JR DEL                  1:43.15    1:42.89   23  
      23.86   26.20   26.50   26.33                                
  8 Batson, Brian             SR La Salle             1:42.42    1:43.16   22  
      24.29   26.34   25.92   26.61                                
B - Final
  9 James, Cameron            FR Bucknell             1:43.94    1:43.16   20  
      24.07   26.34   26.74   26.01                                
 10 McCall, Sean              JR La Salle             1:43.48    1:43.31   17  
      24.59   26.20   26.01   26.51                                
 11 Yang, Will                FR Yale                 1:43.64    1:43.38   16  
      24.50   26.35   26.44   26.09                                
 12 Hogan, Brian              FR Yale                 1:43.21    1:43.42   15  
      24.64   26.66   26.62   25.50                                
 13 Moore, Michael            SR DEL                  1:43.77    1:43.73   14  
      24.42   27.01   26.12   26.18                                
 14 Anderson, Zach            SR La Salle             1:43.70    1:45.29   13  
      24.08   26.34   27.20   27.67                                
 15 Hughes, Justin            FR La Salle             1:44.36    1:45.84   12  
      24.02   26.81   27.42   27.59                                
 16 Gallagher, Paul           JR DEL                  1:44.31    1:46.37   11  
      24.43   27.16   27.32   27.46                                
C - Final
 17 Killian, Pat              JR Yale                 1:44.40    1:43.35    9  
      24.23   26.53   26.63   25.96                                
 18 Mandel, Matthew           JR Georgetown           1:44.46    1:44.47    7  
      24.17   26.28   26.88   27.14                                
 19 Tooley, Alex              FR DEL                  1:44.86    1:44.55    6  
      24.39   27.05   26.99   26.12                                
 20 Corey, Alexi              SO Binghamton           1:44.57    1:44.90    5  
      25.11   26.68   26.74   26.37                                
 21 Duszynski, Andrew         FR Binghamton           1:44.45    1:45.12    4  
      24.78   27.43   26.65   26.26                                
 22 Young, Michael            SO Georgetown           1:44.65    1:45.51    3  
      23.56   26.33   27.43   28.19                                
 23 McCarthy, Matthew         SR DEL                  1:45.08    1:45.61    2  
      24.07   26.69   27.51   27.34                                
 24 Speese, Andrew            SR DEL                  1:45.04    1:46.74    1  
      24.76   27.07   27.52   27.39                                
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan, Liz               SR La Salle             1:04.53    1:03.30   32  
      29.40   33.90                                                
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       FR Georgetown           1:05.66    1:04.12   28  
      30.07   34.05                                                
  3 Simunek, Jessica          SR La Salle             1:06.50    1:04.29   27  
      30.46   33.83                                                
  4 Zotter, Corinne           SO Binghamton           1:05.16    1:05.25   26  
      30.96   34.29                                                
  5 Norton, Emily             SO Bucknell             1:05.84    1:05.50   25  
      31.05   34.45                                                
  6 Gorman, Karissa           SR Binghamton           1:06.66    1:06.77   24  
      31.83   34.94                                                
  7 Pate, Emily               FR DEL                  1:06.66    1:06.89   23  
      32.13   34.76                                                
  8 Carroll, Kelly            SO FORD                 1:07.04    1:07.51   22  
      31.69   35.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Oxley, Morgan             SR Bucknell             1:07.13    1:06.86   20  
      30.90   35.96                                                
 10 Armater, Olivia           SR La Salle             1:07.31    1:07.26   17  
      31.93   35.33                                                
 11 Fulenwider, Allison       JR Georgetown           1:07.41    1:07.67   16  
      31.91   35.76                                                
 12 Marshall, Anna            FR FORD                 1:07.57    1:07.68   15  
      32.32   35.36                                                
 13 Christian, Rosemary       JR Georgetown           1:07.50    1:08.16   14  
      31.84   36.32                                                
 14 Giner, Racquel            JR Binghamton           1:08.41    1:08.73   13  
      32.38   36.35                                                
 15 Flower, Lauren            JR Binghamton           1:08.09    1:09.10   12  
      32.58   36.52                                                
 16 Hulburd, Alanna           JR Georgetown           1:07.76    1:09.51   11  
      32.46   37.05                                                
C - Final
 17 Nelson, Caitlin           SR Binghamton           1:08.72    1:07.61    9  
      31.48   36.13                                                
 18 Novak, Haley              FR DEL                  1:09.80    1:08.24    7  
      32.42   35.82                                                
 19 Marando, Calli            SO DEL                  1:09.83    1:08.36    6  
      31.86   36.50                                                
 20 Gwynn, Emily              FR Bucknell             1:09.10    1:08.49    5  
      32.61   35.88                                                
 21 Lulley, Shannon           FR FORD                 1:09.57    1:08.50    4  
      32.62   35.88                                                
 22 McGovern, Victoria        SO FORD                 1:09.01    1:09.47    3  
      33.00   36.47                                                
 23 Kelly, Caitlin            SO Binghamton           1:09.16    1:09.67    2  
      32.73   36.94                                                
 24 Kane, Jamie               SO DEL                  1:10.00    1:10.07    1  
      32.94   37.13                                                
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heymann, Andrew           SO Yale                   57.75      56.80   32  
      26.79   30.01                                                
  2 Szyszko, Blase            SR La Salle               57.57      56.86   28  
      26.59   30.27                                                
  3 Treat, Christian          SR Bucknell               58.05      57.04   27  
      26.56   30.48                                                
  4 Tsui, Ronald              SO Yale                   57.13      57.14   26  
      26.88   30.26                                                
  5 Roth, Johan               FR La Salle               57.61      57.33   25  
      26.98   30.35                                                
  6 Seketa, Ben               SO Bucknell               57.83      57.58   24  
      27.15   30.43                                                
  7 Kilgore, Christian        JR Georgetown             58.59      58.82   23  
      27.24   31.58                                                
  8 Evangelista, Ben          JR DEL                    58.70      59.56   22  
      27.92   31.64                                                
B - Final
  9 Cabasino, Tim             SR Binghamton             59.10      57.93   20  
      27.36   30.57                                                
 10 Cummings, Tommy           FR Binghamton             59.60      58.62   17  
      27.72   30.90                                                
 11 Ling, Kevin               FR Binghamton             58.92      58.71   16  
      27.67   31.04                                                
 12 Perley, Tim               SO Bucknell               59.07      58.77   15  
      27.21   31.56                                                
 13 Szarko, Tyler             SR DEL                    59.30      59.20   14  
      27.81   31.39                                                
 14 Goldstein, Jake           FR Yale                   59.18      59.28   13  
      27.44   31.84                                                
 15 Ellman, Andrew            SR Binghamton             59.64      59.98   12  
      28.08   31.90                                                
 16 Murray, Brad              SR Georgetown             59.48    1:00.51   11  
      28.14   32.37                                                
C - Final
 17 McDermott, Danny          JR Yale                   59.79      59.36    9  
      28.11   31.25                                                
 18 Hartman, Bryce            FR Georgetown             59.65      59.56    7  
      27.27   32.29                                                
 19 Stevens, Matt             SR Bucknell             1:00.15      59.57    6  
      28.05   31.52                                                
 20 Clemens, Clayton          FR DEL                  1:00.13      59.64    5  
      27.94   31.70                                                
 21 Yoon, San                 JR Binghamton             59.72      59.72    4  
      28.27   31.45                                                
 22 DeLuce, Peter             FR DEL                  1:00.47    1:00.22    3  
      28.57   31.65                                                
 23 McDonald, Kendrick        FR Yale                 1:01.11    1:00.35    2  
      28.70   31.65                                                
 24 Jacobsen, Zachary         SO FORD                 1:01.09    1:01.54    1  
      28.95   32.59                                                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Brienne             SR FORD                   55.40      55.13   32  
      27.00   28.13                                                
  2 Levendoski, Emma          FR Bucknell               56.92      56.14   28  
      27.43   28.71                                                
  3 Raw, Courtney             SR DEL                    57.62      57.64   27  
      28.16   29.48                                                
  4 Sanders, Alyssa           FR DEL                    57.34      58.28   26  
      28.52   29.76                                                
  5 Brennan, Jen              JR Bucknell               58.08      58.35   25  
      28.42   29.93                                                
  6 Lampe, Shannon            SO Binghamton             58.73      58.37   24  
      28.59   29.78                                                
  7 Wilson, Amina             SO La Salle               58.36      58.52   23  
      28.55   29.97                                                
  8 Henderson, Ashley         FR Bucknell               58.75      58.54   22  
      28.73   29.81                                                
B - Final
  9 Curran, Chelsey           SO La Salle               58.99      57.57   20  
      27.99   29.58                                                
 10 Lindahl, Melissa          SR Binghamton             59.43      58.21   17  
      28.38   29.83                                                
 11 Tomimatsu, Jordan         SO FORD                   59.42      58.98   16  
      28.71   30.27                                                
 12 Taddeo, Marisa            SR Bucknell               59.03      59.19   15  
      28.44   30.75                                                
 13 Chappell, Spencer         SO FORD                   59.11      59.37   14  
      28.70   30.67                                                
 14 Coccaro, Claudia          FR Binghamton             59.41      59.54   13  
      28.72   30.82                                                
 15 Brekovsky, Rachel         FR Bucknell               59.44      59.66   12  
      29.11   30.55                                                
 16 Nawrocki, Alanna          FR Bucknell               59.76    1:00.28   11  
      29.46   30.82                                                
C - Final
 17 Timochenko, Erin          FR Georgetown           1:00.69      58.67    9  
      28.92   29.75                                                
 18 Schroeder, Sydney         SO Bucknell               59.84      59.43    7  
      28.93   30.50                                                
 19 Snee, Katie               JR La Salle             1:00.22      59.53    6  
      28.90   30.63                                                
 20 Giner, Racquel            JR Binghamton           1:00.09    1:00.17    5  
      29.40   30.77                                                
 21 Lulley, Chandler          FR FORD                 1:01.00    1:00.18    4  
      29.31   30.87                                                
 22 Goehring, Theresa         FR FORD                 1:00.34    1:00.20    3  
      29.59   30.61                                                
 23 McKenna, Maureen          SO FORD                 1:00.38    1:00.25    2  
      29.25   31.00                                                
 24 Whyte, Morgan             FR DEL                  1:00.04    1:01.09    1  
      29.09   32.00                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Dan           SR La Salle               50.82      50.47   32  
      24.46   26.01                                                
  2 Roberts, Ryan             SR DEL                    50.95      50.55   28  
      25.07   25.48                                                
  3 Ware, Tim                 SO DEL                    50.87      50.65   27  
      24.49   26.16                                                
  4 Farm, Eric                FR Binghamton             50.94      50.68   26  
      24.68   26.00                                                
  5 Ng, Michael               SO Georgetown             51.47      51.17   25  
      24.76   26.41                                                
  6 Lazris, Mike              SO Yale                   51.28      51.24   24  
      25.15   26.09                                                
  7 McCarthy, Matthew         SR DEL                    51.65      51.46   23  
      25.12   26.34                                                
  8 Dominski, Mike            SR Yale                   51.76      53.27   22  
      25.64   27.63                                                
B - Final
  9 Derr, Dave                JR La Salle               52.00      51.35   20  
      25.12   26.23                                                
 10 Stang, Kevin              FR Yale                   51.99      51.60   17  
      25.22   26.38                                                
 11 McKenna, Brian            FR Binghamton             52.00      51.64   16  
      25.48   26.16                                                
 12 Rappaport, Will           FR Bucknell               52.57      52.19   15  
      25.62   26.57                                                
 13 Yi, Thomas                SR FORD                   52.60      52.50   14  
      25.68   26.82                                                
 14 Hughes, Justin            FR La Salle               52.66      52.75   13  
      25.41   27.34                                                
 15 Hadley, Matt              JR Bucknell               52.51      53.82   12  
      26.05   27.77                                                
 16 Davis, Paschall           JR Yale                   52.60      54.44   11  
      25.90   28.54                                                
C - Final
 17 Corey, Alexi              SO Binghamton             52.68      52.66    9  
      25.91   26.75                                                
 18 Muehlheuser, Kurt         FR Georgetown             53.08      52.92    7  
      25.58   27.34                                                
 19 Brown, Bryan              JR DEL                    53.21      53.00    6  
      25.65   27.35                                                
 20 Clark, Cole               JR DEL                    53.15      53.13    5  
      26.01   27.12                                                
 21 Panaccione, AJ            SO DEL                    53.89      53.28    4  
      26.41   26.87                                                
 22 Marberry, Wes             FR Bucknell               53.62      53.49    3  
      25.98   27.51                                                
 23 Gallagher, Paul           JR DEL                    53.14      53.59    2  
      26.36   27.23                                                
 24 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  JR FORD                   53.09      53.77    1  
      26.44   27.33                                                
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pramer, Tyler             JR Yale                  311.80     313.50   32  
  2 Zdanowski, Devin          SO Binghamton            299.30     307.10   28  
  3 McNelis, James            FR Yale                  242.40     298.15   27  
  4 Winkler, Luke             FR DEL                   253.25     295.60   26  
  5 Coonce, Brian             SR DEL                   287.15     286.45   25  
  6 Gimpel, CJ                FR La Salle              255.45     280.60   24  
  7 Mattison, Justin          SR Binghamton            248.85     265.90   23  
  8 Alverman, Pat             FR Bucknell              234.20     248.30   22  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Bucknell University                 886   2. Delaware                            878
  3. La Salle University               708.5   4. Georgetown University               655
  5. Fordham University                  563   6. Binghamton University             468.5
  7. Yale University                     106                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Yale University                    1077   2. Delaware                          858.5
  3. Bucknell University                 776   4. La Salle University                 581
  5. Binghamton University               562   6. Georgetown University               416
  7. Fordham University                409.5