Licensed to Univ. at Buffalo Athletics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/15/2011 04:08 PM
                         UB vs. Binghamton - 1/15/2011                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                 NT    3:58.53   11  
     1) Moore, Karly M 18               2) Schirmers, Alie G 20           
     3) Koltz, Jessie L 21              4) Simmons, Caroline I 19         
       29.91  1:00.17    31.47  1:07.09    25.84    58.29    25.10    52.98
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    4:00.16    4  
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 18             2) Gallo, Danielle M 21           
     3) Siu, Tiffany 18                 4) Ciccone, Amanda 21             
       29.56  1:00.38    33.30  1:10.57    27.12    57.59    24.39    51.62
  3 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                 NT    4:01.81    2  
     1) Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J 19     2) Barbour, Kelsey T 18           
     3) Adank, Dani N 21                4) Mason, Logan A 19              
       29.00    59.40    32.23  1:08.81    27.33    59.73    25.18    53.87
  4 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                 NT   x4:07.70  
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 21             2) Swies, Alex C 19               
     3) Lansing, Taylor M 18            4) Koopman, Alisa G 21            
       30.16  1:01.86    32.41  1:10.32    27.15  1:00.00    26.61    55.52
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT    4:15.70  
     1) Worthington, Lyndsi M 21        2) Parmiter, Lindsey T 19         
     3) Nelson, Caitlin D 19            4) Detlef, Brittany A 21          
       30.45  1:02.61    33.65  1:12.09    29.51  1:04.39    26.71    56.61
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT   x4:18.07  
     1) Kline, Jordyn M 21              2) Gorman, Karissa L 19           
     3) Mazzoni, Maria J 20             4) Giner, Racquel C 18            
       30.37  1:02.62    33.84  1:12.20    29.97  1:05.92    27.31    57.33
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                 NT    3:25.39   11  
     1) Aronica, Phil J 18              2) Meints, Josh C 19              
     3) Zorsch, Cory J 18               4) Heine, Jared L 20              
       24.54    50.88    26.82    58.11    23.31    50.44    21.78    45.96
  2 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                 NT    3:28.07    4  
     1) Schwippert, Matthew T 19        2) Muller, Christian S 19         
     3) Waldock, Chris J 18             4) Dugan, Mike R 18               
       24.69    50.79    27.05    58.90    23.28    51.13    22.40    47.25
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    3:29.89    2  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 20          2) Dzieniszewski, Phillip J 22    
     3) Chen, Jason 21                  4) Cabasino, Tim 19               
       24.75    51.26    27.51  1:00.12    22.74    49.54    22.72    48.97
  4 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                 NT   x3:37.45  
     1) Tanzey, Andrew J 18             2) Williams, Curtis B 20          
     3) Steele, Tommy A 18              4) Smrekar, Ryan E 19             
       26.20    53.28    29.15  1:02.25    24.01    53.16    23.33    48.76
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:41.15  
     1) Kearney, Kevin M 21             2) Budner, Aaron E 18             
     3) Saccurato, Josh H 19            4) Feeley, Dan 20                 
       26.95    55.47    29.57  1:03.76    24.40    52.74    23.13    49.18
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x3:53.26  
     1) Hausmann, Edward C 18           2) Cereste, Mark S 19             
     3) Pangal, John P 18               4) Rouhana, Ziyad I 21            
       27.89    57.47    30.45  1:05.22    25.82    55.19    25.87    55.38
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Tracy P            18 Buffalo-NI                NT   17:40.23    9  
      29.55   31.79   32.16   32.66   32.67   32.40   32.66   32.54
      32.42   32.57   32.16   32.20   32.16   32.47   32.40   32.17
      32.22   32.65   32.46   32.63   31.50   31.75   32.32   32.04
      32.31   32.19   32.17   32.41   32.00   32.14   32.23   31.98
      30.25
  2 Miller, Emma E            19 Buffalo-NI                NT   18:00.81    4  
      30.04   32.55   33.01   33.01   33.02   33.15   32.99   32.77
      32.81   33.04   32.94   32.87   32.81   32.81   32.76   32.98
      32.84   32.55   32.80   32.89   32.87   32.89   33.03   33.12
      33.41   32.89   32.94   33.12   32.99   32.62   32.31   32.27
      31.71
  3 Reall, Amanda K           20 Buffalo-NI                NT   18:05.40    3  
      30.69   32.73   33.28   33.26   33.53   33.47   33.35   33.48
      33.34   33.30   32.80   32.89   32.96   33.17   32.78   33.29
      33.08   32.99   33.04   32.87   32.72   32.79   32.78   32.84
      33.04   32.82   32.73   32.67   32.62   33.02   32.62   32.68
      31.77
  4 Anderson, Kelsey S        20 Binghamton-NI             NT   18:58.75    2  
      31.39   33.67   34.24   34.46   34.56   34.74   34.86   34.90
      34.51   34.49   34.23   34.42   34.49   34.50   34.84   34.64
      34.34   34.70   34.75   34.77   34.65   34.62   34.80   34.26
      34.90   35.08   34.97   35.06   34.85   34.76   34.69   34.63
      33.98
  5 Cremer, Kylie E           20 Binghamton-NI             NT   19:23.27    1  
      32.03   34.74   35.13   35.21   34.98   35.01   35.28   35.35
      35.23   35.10   35.39   35.46   35.32   35.44   35.48   35.92
      35.53   35.57   35.81   35.55   35.96   35.18   35.30   35.43
      35.40   35.94   35.76   35.30   35.13   35.40   35.34   35.05
      34.55
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            19 Buffalo-NI                NT   16:18.24    9  
      26.00   28.31   29.09   29.25   29.31   29.55   29.74   29.60
      29.69   29.80   29.84   29.84   29.81   29.90   30.12   30.04
      29.92   30.26   30.00   29.97   29.92   29.86   30.01   29.76
      30.02   30.02   30.12   29.85   30.25   30.09   29.81   29.59
      28.90
  2 Slesnick, Nolan D         20 Binghamton-NI             NT   16:46.39    4  
      26.82   28.86   29.71   29.65   29.83   30.07   30.25   30.28
      30.40   30.17   30.14   30.42   30.55   30.62   31.14   30.71
      31.20   30.54   30.61   30.49   30.84   30.76   31.22   30.22
      30.97   31.49   31.28   31.27   31.40   31.37   31.27   31.21
      30.63
  3 Rice, Zach J              19 Buffalo-NI                NT   17:33.87    3  
      27.83   30.51   31.20   31.89   31.45   32.08   32.51   32.76
      31.99   32.05   31.06   31.97   31.93   31.28   31.34   31.73
      31.53   31.37   31.60   32.46   32.49   32.33   32.94   32.13
      32.88   32.86   32.79   32.53   33.16   33.03   32.54   32.30
      31.35
  4 Chiang, Winston X         18 Binghamton-NI             NT   18:23.52    2  
      28.67   31.07   32.72   33.54   34.09   33.74   32.99   33.28
      33.75   34.18   34.17   34.92   34.94   34.17   34.74   35.16
      35.22   34.84   34.87   34.54   34.96   34.50   34.29   34.14
      34.66   33.17   32.65   32.34   31.82   31.71   31.95   31.99
      29.74
  5 Ellman, Andrew R          19 Binghamton-NI             NT   18:50.90    1  
      28.91   30.79   31.42   32.50   32.98   33.03   34.07   35.00
      35.59   35.86   35.81   35.42   35.91   34.67   32.10   36.03
      36.72   35.60   35.83   35.38   36.36   36.05   35.37   34.88
      32.71   34.42   36.05   35.46   35.32   34.46   33.85   32.22
      30.13
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jordan T           21 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:54.95    9  
      27.16   29.19   29.34   29.26                                
  2 Simmons, Caroline I       19 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:56.61    4  
      27.27   29.69   30.78   28.87                                
  3 Mason, Logan A            19 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:57.30    3  
      27.89   30.19   30.12   29.10                                
  4 Nelson, Caitlin D         19 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:58.60    2  
      27.46   30.29   30.78   30.07                                
  5 Adank, Dani N             21 Buffalo-NI                NT   x1:59.94  
      28.46   30.21   30.71   30.56                                
  6 Alejandro, Tricia A       20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:00.54    1  
      27.94   30.19   31.10   31.31                                
  7 Kline, Jordyn M           21 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:04.97  
      28.64   30.95   32.85   32.53                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proudfoot, Simon D        20 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:43.54    9  
      24.61   26.23   26.16   26.54                                
  2 Zorsch, Cory J            18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:46.17    4  
      24.34   27.33   27.62   26.88                                
  3 Waldock, Chris J          18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:47.27    3  
  4 Budner, Aaron E           18 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:47.51    2  
      25.04   26.93   27.57   27.97                                
  5 Byrt, Devon F             19 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:49.34    1  
      25.49   27.66   27.79   28.40                                
  6 Cereste, Mark S           19 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:58.47  
      27.67   29.85   30.75   30.20                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L         18 Buffalo-NI                NT      24.24    9  
  2 Ciccone, Amanda           21 Binghamton-NI             NT      24.30    4  
  3 Moore, Karly M            18 Buffalo-NI                NT      24.46    3  
  4 Koltz, Jessie L           21 Buffalo-NI                NT      25.57    2  
  5 Swies, Alex C             19 Buffalo-NI                NT     x25.68  
  6 Worthington, Lyndsi M     21 Binghamton-NI             NT      26.72    1  
  7 Lindahl, Melissa M        19 Binghamton-NI             NT      26.96  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heine, Jared L            20 Buffalo-NI                NT      21.47    9  
  2 Gell, Sterling V          21 Buffalo-NI                NT      21.77    4  
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       20 Binghamton-NI             NT      21.78    3  
  4 Smrekar, Ryan E           19 Buffalo-NI                NT      22.01    2  
  5 Cabasino, Tim             19 Binghamton-NI             NT      22.30    1  
  6 Muller, Christian S       19 Buffalo-NI                NT     x22.47  
  7 Feeley, Dan               20 Binghamton-NI             NT      23.19  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tiffany              18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:09.36    9  
      28.30   34.09   38.23   28.74                                
  2 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  19 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:11.44    4  
      28.73   32.70   39.39   30.62                                
  3 Woldt, Hilary A           18 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:12.51    3  
      28.54   33.05   40.44   30.48                                
  4 Koopman, Alisa G          21 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:13.11    2  
      29.34   34.14   38.83   30.80                                
  5 Barbour, Kelsey T         18 Buffalo-NI                NT   x2:15.77  
      29.77   36.29   37.69   32.02                                
  6 Giner, Racquel C          18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:17.38    1  
      29.87   33.53   41.44   32.54                                
  7 Gallo, Danielle M         21 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:23.80  
      32.85   38.30   38.85   33.80                                
  8 Blom, Danielle            19 Binghamton-NI             NT   x2:28.58  
      30.70   38.09   44.90   34.89                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T             19 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:53.58    9  
      24.47   29.33   32.72   27.06                                
  2 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:57.03    4  
      25.23   30.59   34.57   26.64                                
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         19 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:57.94    3  
      25.45   30.14   34.83   27.52                                
  4 Figus, Collin T           19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:01.43    2  
      26.17   30.64   35.19   29.43                                
  5 Kearney, Kevin M          21 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:05.53    1  
      26.60   31.65   37.70   29.58                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giachino, Ava             18 Buffalo-NI                NT     290.47    9  
  2 Neal, Morgan V            20 Binghamton-NI             NT     255.07    4  
  3 Esposito, Liz A           20 Binghamton-NI             NT     190.04    3  
  4 Kupferberg, Sarah M       20 Binghamton-NI             NT     167.33    2  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrican, Colin J         20 Buffalo-NI                NT     346.42    9  
  2 Rhoades, Kenny E          23 Buffalo-NI                NT     275.40    4  
  3 Iafrati, Chris            17 Buffalo-NI                NT     261.00    3  
  4 Mattison, Justin J        19 Binghamton-NI             NT     248.02    2  
  5 Mcaninch, Derrick         18 Buffalo-NI                NT    x232.64  
  6 Foiles, Anthony           19 Binghamton-NI             NT     207.74    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Logan A            19 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:08.59    9  
      29.26   33.01   33.51   32.81                                
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         20 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:12.36    4  
      30.03   33.35   34.22   34.76                                
  3 Vogel, Tracy P            18 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:13.29    3  
      29.59   33.41   34.81   35.48                                
  4 Detlef, Brittany A        21 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.52    2  
      30.81   35.32   34.78   33.61                                
  5 Lansing, Taylor M         18 Buffalo-NI                NT   x2:15.44  
      30.78   35.77   35.09   33.80                                
  6 Gorman, Karissa L         19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:24.96    1  
      32.43   36.66   38.52   37.35                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldock, Chris J          18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:55.45    9  
      25.74   29.63   30.17   29.91                                
  2 Culver, Eric R            19 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:00.34    4  
      26.68   30.52   31.67   31.47                                
  3 Pangal, John P            18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:00.88    3  
      27.16   30.67   31.53   31.52                                
  4 Steele, Tommy A           18 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:01.64    2  
      25.86   29.75   32.16   33.87                                
  5 Rouhana, Ziyad I          21 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:03.99    1  
      27.56   31.61   32.44   32.38                                
  6 Hausmann, Edward C        18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:05.98  
      28.39   32.09   32.91   32.59                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L         18 Buffalo-NI                NT      52.73    9  
      25.34   27.39                                                
  2 Moore, Karly M            18 Buffalo-NI                NT      53.49    4  
      26.20   27.29                                                
  3 Deren, Jordan T           21 Buffalo-NI                NT      53.60    3  
      26.03   27.57                                                
  4 Siu, Tiffany              18 Binghamton-NI             NT      53.71    2  
      26.25   27.46                                                
  5 Giner, Racquel C          18 Binghamton-NI             NT      56.67    1  
      27.56   29.11                                                
  6 Anderson, Kelsey S        20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:00.93  
      29.66   31.27                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T             19 Buffalo-NI                NT      46.03    9  
      22.19   23.84                                                
  2 Dugan, Mike R             18 Buffalo-NI                NT      46.56    4  
      22.35   24.21                                                
  3 Proudfoot, Simon D        20 Buffalo-NI                NT      47.76    3  
      22.50   25.26                                                
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phillip J  22 Binghamton-NI             NT      49.12    2  
      23.41   25.71                                                
  5 Smrekar, Ryan E           19 Buffalo-NI                NT     x49.59  
      23.85   25.74                                                
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         19 Binghamton-NI             NT      49.93    1  
      24.34   25.59                                                
  7 Slesnick, Nolan D         20 Binghamton-NI             NT      51.75  
      24.68   27.07                                                
  8 Chiang, Winston X         18 Binghamton-NI             NT     x52.58  
      25.24   27.34                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Renae E          21 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:10.42    9  
      30.98   33.04   33.98   32.42                                
  2 Baczek, Olivia M          18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:10.48    4  
      31.60   33.56   33.37   31.95                                
  3 Woldt, Hilary A           18 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:11.20    3  
      31.14   33.09   33.90   33.07                                
  4 Lindahl, Melissa M        19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:11.37    2  
      31.30   33.10   33.85   33.12                                
  5 Koopman, Alisa G          21 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:14.23    1  
      32.47   33.86   33.83   34.07                                
  6 Alejandro, Tricia A       20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:15.73  
      32.55   34.00   34.35   34.83                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matthew T     19 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:49.57    9  
      25.62   27.96   27.87   28.12                                
  2 Aronica, Phil J           18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:53.63    4  
      26.51   28.44   29.37   29.31                                
  3 Chen, Jason               21 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:53.65    3  
      26.14   28.69   29.25   29.57                                
  4 Meints, Josh C            19 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:01.12    2  
      27.33   30.13   31.71   31.95                                
  5 Cereste, Mark S           19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:05.28    1  
      29.14   31.97   32.34   31.83                                
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.60  
      30.84   33.99   35.55   34.22                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma E            19 Buffalo-NI                NT    5:10.26    9  
      29.16   31.54   31.48   31.69   31.31   30.88   31.12   31.20
      31.23   30.65                                                
  2 Chandler, Keri A          20 Buffalo-NI                NT    5:15.64    4  
      29.41   31.39   31.84   32.17   31.68   32.04   32.09   31.72
      31.79   31.51                                                
  3 Adank, Dani N             21 Buffalo-NI                NT    5:18.08    3  
      29.83   32.23   32.31   32.66   32.33   31.87   31.95   32.15
      31.61   31.14                                                
  4 Reall, Amanda K           20 Buffalo-NI                NT   x5:19.65  
      29.86   31.91   32.41   32.84   32.32   32.24   32.42   31.98
      32.24   31.43                                                
  5 Mazzoni, Maria J          20 Binghamton-NI             NT    5:25.41    2  
      30.44   32.70   32.94   32.91   32.85   33.28   33.42   32.87
      32.27   31.73                                                
  6 Kline, Jordyn M           21 Binghamton-NI             NT    5:27.27    1  
      30.32   32.38   32.78   33.11   32.74   32.99   32.95   33.40
      33.91   32.69                                                
  7 Blom, Danielle            19 Binghamton-NI             NT    5:49.82  
      32.09   35.22   35.75   35.11   35.48   34.91   35.09   35.48
      35.65   35.04                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Buffalo-NI                NT    4:43.79    9  
      25.52   27.78   28.06   28.42   28.94   29.13   29.08   29.32
      29.23   28.31                                                
  2 Byrt, Devon F             19 Binghamton-NI             NT    4:56.53    4  
      27.11   29.56   29.84   30.26   30.06   29.79   30.09   30.48
      30.46   28.88                                                
  3 Rice, Zach J              19 Buffalo-NI                NT    4:56.59    3  
      27.23   30.30   30.37   30.49   30.58   30.26   30.41   30.41
      29.43   27.11                                                
  4 Figus, Collin T           19 Binghamton-NI             NT    5:01.46    2  
      26.36   29.51   30.41   30.64   31.26   30.92   30.75   30.85
      30.46   30.30                                                
  5 Feeley, Dan               20 Binghamton-NI             NT    5:02.35    1  
      27.11   30.45   31.29   31.04   31.25   30.63   30.56   30.14
      30.27   29.61                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Liz A           20 Binghamton-NI             NT     200.77    9  
  2 Neal, Morgan V            20 Binghamton-NI             NT     182.25    4  
  3 Kupferberg, Sarah M       20 Binghamton-NI             NT     158.70    3  
 -- Giachino, Ava             18 Buffalo-NI                NT    X241.42  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foiles, Anthony           19 Binghamton-NI             NT     224.92    9  
  2 Mattison, Justin J        19 Binghamton-NI             NT     202.05    4  
 -- Mcaninch, Derrick         18 Buffalo-NI                NT    X224.92  
 -- Iafrati, Chris            17 Buffalo-NI                NT    X271.43  
 -- Rhoades, Kenny E          23 Buffalo-NI                NT    X352.57  
 -- Patrican, Colin J         20 Buffalo-NI                NT    X362.48  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Danielle M         21 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:30.00    9  
      35.04   38.06   38.16   38.74                                
  2 Gorman, Karissa L         19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:32.19    4  
      35.41   39.40   38.95   38.43                                
  3 Parmiter, Lindsey T       19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:36.27    3  
      35.72   39.65   40.01   40.89                                
  4 Cremer, Kylie E           20 Binghamton-NI             NT   x2:38.36  
      36.21   40.28   40.75   41.12                                
 -- Barbour, Kelsey T         18 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:30.65  
      35.29   38.86   38.59   37.91                                
 -- Swies, Alex C             19 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:35.57  
      36.10   39.95   39.60   39.92                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figus, Collin T           19 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:15.27    9  
      30.20   34.40   35.40   35.27                                
  2 Slesnick, Nolan D         20 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:22.41    4  
      31.42   35.84   37.64   37.51                                
  3 Budner, Aaron E           18 Binghamton-NI             NT    2:25.24    3  
      32.27   36.45   37.62   38.90                                
 -- Meints, Josh C            19 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:11.43  
      28.94   32.86   34.59   35.04                                
 -- Williams, Curtis B        20 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:18.42  
      31.64   35.80   35.74   35.24                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    1:39.57   11  
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 18             2) Nelson, Caitlin D 19           
     3) Ciccone, Amanda 21              4) Mazzoni, Maria J 20            
       25.28    24.89    23.80    25.60                                    
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:48.16    4  
     1) Alejandro, Tricia A 20          2) Lindahl, Melissa M 19          
     3) Detlef, Brittany A 21           4) Parmiter, Lindsey T 19         
       27.73    27.04    25.74    27.65                                    
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x1:50.90  
     1) Worthington, Lyndsi M 21        2) Anderson, Kelsey S 20          
     3) Blom, Danielle 19               4) Cremer, Kylie E 20             
       27.28    28.37    28.00    27.25                                    
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                 NT   X1:37.48  
     1) Simmons, Caroline I 19          2) Koltz, Jessie L 21             
     3) Deren, Jordan T 21              4) Murphy, Marissa L 18           
       23.74    25.01    24.95    23.78                                    
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                 NT   X1:43.27  
     1) Lansing, Taylor M 18            2) Schirmers, Alie G 20           
     3) Sharkey, Renae E 21             4) Woldt, Hilary A 18             
       26.20    26.13    25.70    25.24                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    1:26.22   11  
     1) Chen, Jason 21                  2) Cabasino, Tim 19               
     3) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 20          4) Dzieniszewski, Phillip J 22    
       21.75    22.01    21.49    20.97                                    
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:32.39    4  
     1) Byrt, Devon F 19                2) Ellman, Andrew R 19            
     3) Kearney, Kevin M 21             4) Hausmann, Edward C 18          
       23.14    23.34    22.58    23.33                                    
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                 NT   X1:24.98  
     1) Gell, Sterling V 21             2) Dugan, Mike R 18               
     3) Heine, Jared L 20               4) Zorsch, Cory J 18              
       21.81    21.08    20.82    21.27                                    
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                 NT   X1:25.24  
     1) Hogan, Matt T 19                2) Aronica, Phil J 18             
     3) Proudfoot, Simon D 20           4) Schwippert, Matthew T 19       
       21.31    21.42    21.13    21.38                                    
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                 NT   X1:30.74  
     1) Steele, Tommy A 18              2) Muller, Christian S 19         
     3) Culver, Eric R 19               4) Rice, Zach J 19                
       22.46    21.72    23.00    23.56                                    
 -- Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   X1:35.18  
     1) Rouhana, Ziyad I 21             2) Feeley, Dan 20                 
     3) Chiang, Winston X 18            4) Pangal, John P 18              
       24.83    22.28    24.41    23.66