Binghamton University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 5:35 PM  1/14/2012  Page 2
BING VS. BUFFALO - 1/14/2012
Results
(#6  Men 200 Yard Free)
BUFF-NI
 18
Bohn, Travis L
5
1:50.13
26.55
28.47
27.08
28.03
BING-NI
 20
Saccurato, Josh H
6
1:50.31
25.97
28.37
27.55
28.42
 
#7  Women 50 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 20
Morrell, Mallory J
1
23.97
BING-NI
 18
Kelly, Caitlin M
2
24.50
BUFF-NI
 19
Murphy, Marissa L
3
24.92
BUFF-NI
 18
Steffl, Taylor J
4
24.96
BING-NI
 18
Lampe, Shannon E
5
25.38
BING-NI
 18
Tozser, Timea
6
25.67
 
#8  Men 50 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BING-NI
 20
Cabasino, Tim
1
21.88
BUFF-NI
 19
Zorsch, Cory J
2
21.93
BING-NI
 19
Wright, Leo N
3
22.53
BUFF-NI
 20
Smrekar, Ryan P
4
22.63
BING-NI
 19
Lloyd, Morgan M
5
22.77
BUFF-NI
 19
Steele, Tommy A
6
22.91
BUFF-NI
 20
Muller, Christian S
---
X22.53
BING-NI
 20
Byrt, Devon F
---
X22.75
BING-NI
 19
Hausmann, Edward C
---
X23.48
BUFF-NI
 18
Nord, John L
---
X23.56
BUFF-NI
 21
Williams, Curtis B
---
X23.78
 
#9  Women 200 Yard IM
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 20
Kuras, Brittney J
1
2:07.16
27.59
32.85
29.34
37.38
BUFF-NI
 21
Marecki, Brynn R
2
2:15.01
30.20
35.32
31.29
38.20
BING-NI
 19
Giner, Racquel C
3
2:16.13
29.80
33.95
32.44
39.94
BUFF-NI
 19
Barbour, Kelsey T
4
2:18.85
30.49
36.61
32.84
38.91
BING-NI
 20
Blom, Danielle
5
2:23.37
30.22
37.51
33.13
42.51
BING-NI
 21
Rakoczy, Margaret J
6
2:24.07
31.20
38.27
32.71
41.89
 
#10  Men 200 Yard IM
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 20
Hogan, Matt T
1
1:57.21
24.64
29.32
28.89
34.36
BING-NI
 19
Budner, Aaron E
2
1:59.08
25.76
31.61
27.38
34.33
BUFF-NI
 20
Meints, Joshua C
3
2:00.70
25.56
31.79
28.62
34.73
BUFF-NI
 19
Dugan, Mike R
4
2:02.60
24.86
31.84
28.49
37.41
BING-NI
 20
Cereste, Mark S
5
2:05.41
27.01
32.35
29.31
36.74
BING-NI
 18
Doherty, Christopher
6
2:06.51
26.85
30.85
30.16
38.65
 
#11  Women 1 mtr Diving
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Score
BUFF-NI
 19
Giachino, Ava
1
263.03
BUFF-NI
 19
Eckert, Rachel
2
261.53
BING-NI
 18
Williams, Imani
3
243.53
BING-NI
 21
Easton, Jenna L
4
226.05
BING-NI
 21
Neal, Morgan V
5
203.78
BUFF-NI
 17
Merritt, Tessa
6
171.30
BING-NI
 21
Kupferberg, Sarah M
---
X156.23
BING-NI
 18
Hendrickson, Sarah
---
X181.80
 
#12  Men 3 mtr Diving
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Score
BING-NI
 18
Zdanowski, Devin M
1
287.40
BUFF-NI
 18
Iafrati, Chris
2
283.80
BUFF-NI
 21
Patrican, Colin J
3
280.43
BING-NI
 20
Mattison, Justin J
4
264.30
BUFF-NI
 19
Mcaninch, Derrick
5
182.55
 
#13  Women 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 22
Adank, Dani N
1
2:09.21
30.35
32.47
34.05
32.34
BUFF-NI
 19
Ragen, Rachael M
2
2:12.72
30.14
33.22
34.56
34.80
BUFF-NI
 19
Lansing, Taylor M
3
2:12.85
29.64
33.54
35.39
34.28
BING-NI
 18
Flower, Lauren E
4
2:15.35
30.68
34.29
35.13
35.25
BING-NI
 18
Hain, Karina A
5
2:18.77
30.72
34.11
37.56
36.38
BING-NI
 20
Blom, Danielle
6
2:20.04
31.19
35.11
37.10
36.64
 
#14  Men 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 19
Zorsch, Cory J
1
1:58.28
25.59
30.21
31.13
31.35
BUFF-NI
 21
Berloth, Chris M
2
2:00.52
26.43
30.39
31.52
32.18
BING-NI
 19
Budner, Aaron E
3
2:01.18
27.96
31.51
31.38
30.33
BING-NI
 19
Hausmann, Edward C
4
2:03.30
26.88
30.59
33.66
32.17
BING-NI
 19
Lloyd, Morgan M
5
2:06.54
26.91
32.02
34.31
33.30
 
#15  Women 100 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 19
Murphy, Marissa L
1
53.59
25.86
27.73
BING-NI
 20
Baczek, Olivia M
2
54.35
26.33
28.02
BING-NI
 18
Zotter, Corinne T
3
55.41
26.61
28.80
BUFF-NI
 19
Moore, Karly M
4
56.18
27.29
28.89
BUFF-NI
 18
Snyder, Taylor A
5
56.27
26.95
29.32
BING-NI
 21
Cremer, Kylie E
6
58.56
28.39
30.17
 
#16  Men 100 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 19
Dugan, Mike R
1
46.90
22.86
24.04
BUFF-NI
 20
Hogan, Matt T
2
49.30
24.14
25.16
BING-NI
 21
Feeley, Dan
3
49.65
23.91
25.74
BING-NI
 22
Slesnick, Nolan D
4
50.00
24.34
25.66
BUFF-NI
 19
Steele, Tommy A
5
50.30
24.10
26.20
BING-NI
 19
Pangal, John P
6
51.29
24.44
26.85
BUFF-NI
 20
Garman, Paul D
---
X49.09
23.66
25.43
BUFF-NI
 18
Nord, John L
---
X50.35
24.85
25.50
BING-NI
 19
Yoon, San
---
X52.33
25.23
27.10
 
#17  Women 200 Yard Back
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 18
Trail, Melissa L
1
2:09.76
30.28
32.83
32.91
33.74
BING-NI
 20
Lindahl, Melissa M
2
2:10.22
31.33
32.76
32.90
33.23
BUFF-NI
 18
Nelson, Emily A
3
2:13.54
31.86
33.35
34.23
34.10
BUFF-NI
 18
Rodriguez, Spencer L
4
2:16.78
32.15
34.42
35.06
35.15
BING-NI
 20
Ong, Kimberly
5
2:20.60
33.15
35.77
35.27
36.41
 
#18  Men 200 Yard Back
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
BUFF-NI
 20
Schwippert, Matthew T
1
1:52.70
26.07
28.76
28.96
28.91
BUFF-NI
 18
Bohn, Travis L
2
1:58.15
28.67
30.51
29.00
29.97
BING-NI
 20
Saccurato, Josh H
3
1:58.61
28.30
29.77
30.41
30.13
BUFF-NI
 18
Forrester, Eric R
4
1:58.66
27.87
30.33
30.07
30.39
BING-NI
 19
Chiang, Winston X
5
2:00.93
28.43
30.50
30.99
31.01
BING-NI
 20
Ellman, Andrew R
6
2:08.62
29.83
32.75
32.50
33.54