Binghamton University/Demotte Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:45 PM 1/22/2011 Page 1
BING vs UVM. vs COLGATE - 1/22/2011
Results
 
 
#1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 COLG-AD A 1:50.24
Kunnapas, Lia 18 Santoro, Emma 19
McGraw, Erin 21 Hunter, Claire 18
28.26 31.81 25.98 24.19
2 UVM-NE A 1:50.99
Weaver, Kate 21 Metta, Emily 18
Pittman, Avery 20 Center, Hannah 19
28.22 31.32 26.39 25.06
3 BING-NI A 1:51.75
Lindahl, Melissa 19 Gallo, Danielle 21
Detlef, Brittany 21 Nelson, Caitlin 19
29.47 31.03 26.45 24.80
4 COLG-AD B 1:52.54
Button, Sarah 20 White, Maggie 19
Jacoby, Jenna 19 Fitton, Hannah 17
29.04 32.06 26.49 24.95
5 BING-NI B 1:55.16
Worthington, Lyndsi 21 Flower, Lauren 17
Mazzoni, Maria 20 Giner, Racquel 18
29.75 31.54 28.08 25.79
6 COLG-AD C 1:55.75
Butrus, Christy 19 Lockard, Melanie 18
Marynowski, Ryan 19 Kelly, Emily 21
31.03 36.71 23.33 24.68
7 UVM-NE B 1:55.94
Alexander, Emily 18 Wimberley, Eva 18
Krisanda, Chelsea 18 Evarts, Kaitlyn 19
29.25 32.60 28.33 25.76
8 BING-NI C 1:56.83
Ong, Kimberly 19 Deignan, Chelsea 19
Hawkins, Elizabeth 20 Crimmins, Lauri 19
29.56 33.95 27.72 25.60
9 BING-NI D 1:59.75
Kline, Jordyn 21 Parmiter, Lindsey 19
Blom, Danielle 19 Anderson, Kelsey 20
30.00 33.66 28.50 27.59
10 UVM-NE C 2:00.61
Musser, Claire 19 Catoe, Jill 20
Wilson, Ele 19 Slone, Taylor 18
31.03 34.63 29.07 25.88
11 UVM-NE D 2:04.11
Melloni, Marcella 18 Henderson, Ainsley 18
Patrick, Michelle 21 Kurdziel, Gretchen 20
31.91 34.47 29.72 28.01
#2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BING-NI A 1:37.27
Kearney, Kevin 21 Dzieniszewski, Phillip 22
Rouhana, Ziyad 21 Chen, Jason 21
25.53 26.24 24.60 20.90
2 COLG-AD A 1:37.54
Gniewek, Tucker 21 Perley, Teddy 20
Bottger, Henry 20 Sweeney, Dan 19
25.88 27.13 23.19 21.34
3 BING-NI B 1:40.38
Cereste, Mark 19 Ellman, Andrew 19
Wagner, Erik 19 Cabasino, Tim 19
26.41 28.70 23.57 21.70
4 BING-NI C 1:44.08
Chiang, Winston 18 Budner, Aaron 18
Noach, Kees 18 Feeley, Dan 20
26.91 29.18 25.75 22.24
5 COLG-AD B 1:44.11
Healy, Trevor 21 Coolman, Tyler 21
Parks, Doug 20 White, Patrick 19
27.64 29.12 24.73 22.62
6 COLG-AD C 1:48.08
Ellis, Samuel 18 Smith, Tavy 18
Carlson, Eric 20 Pulitano, Dan
28.88 28.74 26.18 24.28
#3 Women 1000 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Guyett, Caren 21 COLG-AD 10:13.55
28.72 30.74 30.84 30.93
30.48 30.97 30.50 30.56
30.53 30.69 30.77 31.04
30.88 31.00 31.11 31.05
30.62 30.72 31.46 29.94
2 Gardner, Kailey 19 UVM-NE 10:30.50
28.61 30.70 31.45 31.56
31.67 31.44 31.69 31.56
31.73 32.16 31.90 31.85
32.12 31.81 32.04 32.05
32.01 32.11 31.43 30.61
3 Daly, Jenna 20 COLG-AD 10:34.95
29.55 31.47 31.63 31.80
31.67 31.81 31.80 31.86
32.22 32.09 31.92 31.86
32.02 31.99 32.18 32.04
32.09 32.02 31.83 31.10
4 Mortenson, Erika 20 COLG-AD 10:49.47
29.72 31.99 32.67 32.60
32.43 32.91 32.86 32.93
32.88 32.87 32.76 32.75
32.61 32.90 32.94 32.83
32.54 32.62 32.10 31.56
5 Gorman, Karissa 19 BING-NI 10:51.07
30.05 32.46 32.66 32.53
33.07 32.86 32.34 32.82
32.58 32.78 32.73 32.70
32.65 32.81 33.04 32.85
32.82 33.20 32.63 31.49
6 Heenan, Katie 20 UVM-NE 10:51.71
30.56 32.84 32.25 32.48
32.32 32.67 32.74 32.63
32.60 32.53 32.51 32.76
32.65 33.02 32.81 33.40
32.85 32.84 33.18 32.07
7 Silva, Kerry 19 UVM-NE 11:02.85
30.09 32.73 33.08 33.43
33.36 33.06 33.52 33.15
33.21 33.23 33.32 33.36
33.44 33.43 33.58 33.48
33.62 33.96 33.50 32.30
8 Fogle, Sara 20 UVM-NE 11:08.79
31.03 33.35 33.78 33.81
33.84 33.55 33.41 33.68
33.75 33.62 33.76 33.50
33.40 33.49 33.40 33.48
33.51 33.58 34.08 32.77
9 Anderson, Kelsey 20 BING-NI 11:15.27
30.41 32.52 32.99 33.07
33.57 33.85 34.29 33.89
34.11 34.28 34.44 34.56
34.55 34.41 34.17 34.27
34.34 34.41 34.17 32.97
10 Cremer, Kylie 20 BING-NI 11:22.63
31.01 33.74 34.02 34.33
34.40 34.21 34.32 34.41
34.33 34.53 34.35 34.37
34.37 34.48 34.56 34.62
34.52 34.41 34.13 33.52
11 Kline, Jordyn 21 BING-NI 11:30.54
31.07 33.28 33.75 34.30
34.34 34.34 34.72 34.79
34.81 34.68 34.75 35.53
34.72 34.62 35.55 35.09
35.43 35.14 35.31 34.32
12 Kunnapas, Lia 18 COLG-AD 11:56.68
30.69 33.49 34.84 35.34
35.85 36.16 36.69 36.35
36.95 37.09 36.15 36.78
36.30 36.87 36.17 36.82
36.52 36.70 36.28 34.64
#4 Men 1000 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Slesnick, Nolan 20 BING-NI 9:40.10
26.37 28.16 28.78 29.20
29.34 29.37 29.54 29.58
29.48 29.59 29.22 29.15
29.28 29.13 29.08 29.29
28.99 29.12 29.05 28.38
2 Powers, Casey 19 COLG-AD 9:49.41
27.21 29.03 29.75 29.80
29.76 29.59 29.31 29.61
29.44 29.47 29.53 29.61
29.85 30.23 29.87 29.96
29.79 29.75 29.17 28.68
3 Healy, Devon 21 COLG-AD 9:53.50
27.53 29.27 29.61 29.64
29.65 29.51 29.68 29.77
29.59 29.81 29.83 29.90
29.98 29.91 29.71 29.87
30.27 30.06 30.27 29.64
(#4 Men 1000 Yard Free)
4 Figus, Collin 19 BING-NI 10:13.35
27.30 29.71 30.12 30.35
30.57 30.81 30.71 30.69
30.71 30.92 30.83 31.68
31.21 30.90 30.88 31.23
31.36 31.48 31.35 30.54
5 Pangal, John 18 BING-NI 10:22.37
27.27 29.96 30.13 30.63
30.87 31.06 31.27 31.16
31.04 31.36 31.34 31.66
31.73 31.77 31.97 32.20
32.22 31.96 31.60 31.17
#5 Women 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 McGraw, Erin 21 COLG-AD 1:54.25
26.80 28.67 29.13 29.65
2 Santoro, Emma 19 COLG-AD 1:54.52
27.11 29.01 29.26 29.14
3 Ciccone, Amanda 21 BING-NI 1:55.42
26.26 29.18 30.04 29.94
4 Derlath, Erica 20 COLG-AD 1:55.69
28.00 29.53 29.08 29.08
5 Pittman, Avery 20 UVM-NE 1:57.38
27.58 29.54 30.28 29.98
*6 Rakoczy, Margaret 20 BING-NI 1:59.23
27.87 30.20 30.89 30.27
*6 Heenan, Katie 20 UVM-NE 1:59.23
28.21 29.99 30.62 30.41
8 Crimmins, Lauri 19 BING-NI 1:59.93
27.96 30.11 30.71 31.15
9 Alejandro, Tricia 21 BING-NI 1:59.98
28.02 30.27 31.07 30.62
10 Bayer, Karole-ann 19 UVM-NE 2:00.94
28.38 30.23 31.13 31.20
11 Mundt, Abby 19 UVM-NE 2:01.25
27.80 30.18 31.48 31.79
12 Butrus, Christy 19 COLG-AD 2:03.65
27.96 30.32 32.17 33.20
#6 Men 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hadjipateras, Costas 20 COLG-AD 1:44.12
24.37 26.04 26.93 26.78
2 White, Patrick 19 COLG-AD 1:45.75
25.24 26.78 26.61 27.12
3 Dinces, Jon 19 BING-NI 1:48.04
25.08 27.00 27.94 28.02
4 Feeley, Dan 20 BING-NI 1:48.40
25.51 27.57 27.75 27.57
5 Byrt, Devon 19 BING-NI 1:49.63
25.49 27.33 28.19 28.62
6 Amato, Nick 20 COLG-AD 1:49.78
25.96 27.85 28.16 27.81
#7 Women 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Weaver, Kate 21 UVM-NE 59.21
28.50 30.71
2 Button, Sarah 20 COLG-AD 1:00.27
29.46 30.81
3 Baczek, Olivia 18 BING-NI 1:00.41
29.80 30.61
4 Alexander, Emily 18 UVM-NE 1:00.76
29.60 31.16
5 Marynowski, Ryan 19 COLG-AD 1:00.97
29.56 31.41
6 Hunter, Claire 18 COLG-AD 1:01.53
29.94 31.59
7 Lindahl, Melissa 19 BING-NI 1:01.71
30.14 31.57
8 Evarts, Kaitlyn 19 UVM-NE 1:02.15
30.16 31.99
9 Ong, Kimberly 19 BING-NI 1:02.56
30.27 32.29
10 Worthington, Lyndsi 21 BING-NI 1:03.02
30.70 32.32
11 Murray, Rebecca COLG-AD 1:06.00
32.76 33.24
12 Fay, Erin 19 UVM-NE 1:06.12
31.61 34.51
#8 Men 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Kearney, Kevin 21 BING-NI 54.26
26.41 27.85
2 Healy, Trevor 21 COLG-AD 56.02
27.87 28.15
3 Chiang, Winston 18 BING-NI 56.30
27.97 28.33
4 Hausmann, Ed 18 BING-NI 56.98
27.70 29.28
5 Pulitano, Dan COLG-AD 1:00.93
29.46 31.47
#9 Women 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Flower, Lauren 17 BING-NI 1:08.45
32.28 36.17
2 Gallo, Danielle 21 BING-NI 1:09.20
32.89 36.31
3 Murray, Rebecca COLG-AD 1:09.28
33.54 35.74
4 White, Maggie 19 COLG-AD 1:09.36
33.07 36.29
5 Metta, Emily 18 UVM-NE 1:10.33
33.28 37.05
6 Jex, Megan 19 COLG-AD 1:10.51
33.51 37.00
7 Wimberley, Eva 18 UVM-NE 1:10.73
33.79 36.94
8 Lockard, Melanie 18 COLG-AD 1:11.72
34.38 37.34
9 Dowd, Katie 20 UVM-NE 1:11.98
33.86 38.12
10 Deignan, Chelsea 19 BING-NI 1:12.62
34.19 38.43
11 Parmiter, Lindsey 19 BING-NI 1:13.35
34.23 39.12
12 Catoe, Jill 20 UVM-NE 1:14.33
35.49 38.84
#10 Men 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Cabasino, Tim 19 BING-NI 1:01.74
28.73 33.01
2 Ellman, Andrew 19 BING-NI 1:01.75
29.16 32.59
3 Perley, Teddy 20 COLG-AD 1:01.82
28.74 33.08
4 Smith, Tavy 18 COLG-AD 1:03.06
29.63 33.43
5 Coolman, Tyler 21 COLG-AD 1:03.96
29.89 34.07
6 Cereste, Mark 19 BING-NI 1:05.00
30.89 34.11
#11 Women 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Guyett, Caren 21 COLG-AD 2:05.58
28.25 32.53 32.32 32.48
2 Siu, Tiffany 18 BING-NI 2:06.93
28.08 31.72 32.55 34.58
3 Detlef, Brittany 21 BING-NI 2:10.85
29.91 33.64 33.92 33.38
4 Jacoby, Jenna 19 COLG-AD 2:10.91
28.61 32.80 34.43 35.07
5 Krisanda, Chelsea 18 UVM-NE 2:11.42
29.75 33.19 34.38 34.10
6 Pittman, Avery 20 UVM-NE 2:11.65
29.80 32.83 34.74 34.28
7 Kelly, Emily 21 COLG-AD 2:12.90
30.89 34.78 33.44 33.79
8 Peruso, Nicole 19 UVM-NE 2:13.80
30.07 33.50 34.11 36.12
9 Mazzoni, Maria 20 BING-NI 2:18.65
31.00 35.07 35.70 36.88
10 Blom, Danielle 19 BING-NI 2:20.09
30.96 35.34 36.72 37.07
11 Mortenson, Erika 20 COLG-AD 2:23.68
32.92 35.93 38.32 36.51
#12 Men 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hadjipateras, Costas 20 COLG-AD 1:57.03
26.98 29.42 30.43 30.20
2 Saccurato, Josh 19 BING-NI 1:57.87
25.99 29.76 31.19 30.93
(#12 Men 200 Yard Fly)
3 Parks, Doug 20 COLG-AD 2:00.61
26.91 30.21 31.12 32.37
4 Budner, Aaron 18 BING-NI 2:02.88
27.63 31.04 31.44 32.77
5 Rouhana, Ziyad 21 BING-NI 2:03.04
27.92 31.66 31.74 31.72
6 Carlson, Eric 20 COLG-AD 2:06.90
28.53 31.47 33.48 33.42
#13 Women 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Baczek, Olivia 18 BING-NI 25.05
2 Kunnapas, Lia 18 COLG-AD 25.12
3 Hunter, Claire 18 COLG-AD 25.13
4 Weaver, Kate 21 UVM-NE 25.25
5 Fitton, Hannah 17 COLG-AD 25.29
6 Nelson, Caitlin 19 BING-NI 25.49
7 Center, Hannah 19 UVM-NE 26.07
8 Giner, Racquel 18 BING-NI 26.28
9 Mundt, Abby 19 UVM-NE 26.45
10 Evarts, Kaitlyn 19 UVM-NE 26.55
11 Marynowski, Ryan 19 COLG-AD 26.64
12 Gallo, Danielle 21 BING-NI 26.95
#14 Men 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Dzieniszewski, Phillip 22 BING-NI 21.61
2 Gniewek, Tucker 21 COLG-AD 21.87
3 Sweeney, Dan 19 COLG-AD 22.00
4 Wagner, Erik 19 BING-NI 22.52
5 Ellis, Samuel 18 COLG-AD 22.74
6 Noach, Kees 18 BING-NI 23.72
#15 Women 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Ciccone, Amanda 21 BING-NI 53.11
25.57 27.54
2 McGraw, Erin 21 COLG-AD 53.48
25.91 27.57
3 Santoro, Emma 19 COLG-AD 53.60
25.86 27.74
4 Siu, Tiffany 18 BING-NI 53.81
26.25 27.56
5 Nelson, Caitlin 19 BING-NI 54.55
26.56 27.99
6 Center, Hannah 19 UVM-NE 55.90
26.76 29.14
7 Mundt, Abby 19 UVM-NE 56.12
27.39 28.73
8 Daly, Jenna 20 COLG-AD 56.82
27.44 29.38
9 Peruso, Nicole 19 UVM-NE 56.95
27.26 29.69
10 Butrus, Christy 19 COLG-AD 57.05
27.38 29.67
11 Reinhardt, Emily 20 UVM-NE 57.27
27.84 29.43
12 Hawkins, Elizabeth 20 BING-NI 59.03
28.15 30.88
#16 Men 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Chen, Jason 21 BING-NI 47.80
23.35 24.45
2 Perez-Rogers, Joe 20 BING-NI 48.17
23.27 24.90
3 Gniewek, Tucker 21 COLG-AD 48.26
23.55 24.71
4 Ellis, Samuel 18 COLG-AD 49.88
24.13 25.75
5 Perley, Teddy 20 COLG-AD 49.93
23.47 26.46
6 Byrt, Devon 19 BING-NI 50.04
24.00 26.04
#17 Women 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Weaver, Kate 21 UVM-NE 2:06.01
29.52 31.69 32.12 32.68
2 Button, Sarah 20 COLG-AD 2:09.90
31.05 32.43 33.15 33.27
3 Baczek, Olivia 18 BING-NI 2:10.76
31.44 33.05 33.39 32.88
4 Lindahl, Melissa 19 BING-NI 2:11.67
31.35 33.52 33.75 33.05
5 Marynowski, Ryan 19 COLG-AD 2:12.34
32.38 33.64 33.36 32.96
6 Alexander, Emily 18 UVM-NE 2:13.04
31.63 33.73 33.41 34.27
7 Kline, Jordyn 21 BING-NI 2:14.82
32.19 33.79 34.43 34.41
8 Evarts, Kaitlyn 19 UVM-NE 2:15.36
31.61 33.93 35.21 34.61
9 Ong, Kimberly 19 BING-NI x2:16.76
31.92 34.83 35.78 34.23
10 Lockard, Melanie 18 COLG-AD 2:17.60
32.97 34.34 35.20 35.09
11 Musser, Claire 19 UVM-NE x2:17.81
32.81 34.68 35.63 34.69
12 Mortenson, Erika 20 COLG-AD x2:20.09
33.81 35.24 35.97 35.07
#18 Men 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Kearney, Kevin 21 BING-NI 1:55.79
26.87 28.49 29.93 30.50
2 Healy, Trevor 21 COLG-AD 1:58.98
28.33 30.28 30.46 29.91
3 Cereste, Mark 19 BING-NI 2:01.55
28.70 30.61 31.24 31.00
4 Chiang, Winston 18 BING-NI 2:03.57
29.36 31.12 31.51 31.58
5 Pulitano, Dan COLG-AD 2:14.58
31.19 33.51 35.01 34.87
#19 Women 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Guyett, Caren 21 COLG-AD 2:28.33
34.50 38.18 37.88 37.77
2 Murray, Rebecca COLG-AD 2:29.51
34.37 38.04 38.78 38.32
3 White, Maggie 19 COLG-AD 2:30.07
34.87 38.68 38.50 38.02
4 Gallo, Danielle 21 BING-NI 2:30.52
34.66 37.76 38.69 39.41
5 Jex, Megan 19 COLG-AD x2:30.72
35.05 38.50 38.81 38.36
6 Dowd, Katie 20 UVM-NE 2:31.11
34.93 38.41 38.87 38.90
7 Flower, Lauren 17 BING-NI 2:31.51
34.16 39.07 39.25 39.03
8 Gorman, Karissa 19 BING-NI 2:33.82
35.35 39.17 39.86 39.44
9 Deignan, Chelsea 19 BING-NI x2:34.65
34.46 38.42 40.41 41.36
10 Wimberley, Eva 18 UVM-NE 2:35.12
35.11 38.99 39.95 41.07
11 Schweizer, Jordan 20 UVM-NE 2:36.25
35.03 38.95 41.05 41.22
12 Metta, Emily 18 UVM-NE x2:41.18
35.38 40.45 41.82 43.53
#20 Men 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Healy, Devon 21 COLG-AD 2:12.19
30.41 33.61 34.12 34.05
2 Figus, Collin 19 BING-NI 2:15.65
29.93 33.89 36.07 35.76
3 Saccurato, Josh 19 BING-NI 2:16.37
30.60 34.21 35.85 35.71
4 Cabasino, Tim 19 BING-NI 2:18.80
30.50 35.28 36.37 36.65
5 Smith, Tavy 18 COLG-AD 2:21.35
32.05 35.03 35.98 38.29
6 Coolman, Tyler 21 COLG-AD 2:24.61
32.43 36.48 38.00 37.70
#21 Women 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Derlath, Erica 20 COLG-AD 5:01.53
28.33 29.80 30.11 30.27
30.47 30.70 30.47 30.82
30.60 29.96
2 Siu, Tiffany 18 BING-NI 5:08.14
28.42 30.21 30.68 31.22
31.20 31.51 31.61 31.68
31.40 30.21
(#21 Women 500 Yard Free)
3 Daly, Jenna 20 COLG-AD 5:12.29
29.22 30.93 31.69 31.59
31.68 31.73 31.56 31.61
31.43 30.85
4 Kelly, Emily 21 COLG-AD 5:13.17
28.72 31.29 31.73 31.51
31.63 32.29 31.85 31.92
31.93 30.30
5 Gardner, Kailey 19 UVM-NE 5:14.19
28.70 30.86 31.63 31.79
32.09 32.19 32.16 32.14
31.91 30.72
6 Bayer, Karole-ann 19 UVM-NE 5:20.94
29.88 32.35 32.68 32.50
32.53 32.35 32.65 32.71
32.16 31.13
7 Heenan, Katie 20 UVM-NE 5:21.27
29.57 31.44 32.18 32.29
32.33 32.53 32.43 32.77
33.15 32.58
8 Alejandro, Tricia 21 BING-NI 5:24.07
29.17 31.52 32.22 32.60
32.83 32.85 33.20 33.10
33.52 33.06
9 Mazzoni, Maria 20 BING-NI 5:24.37
30.44 32.52 32.86 32.96
32.68 32.32 32.60 32.72
32.76 32.51
10 Falkenberry, Haley 18 UVM-NE x5:30.63
30.34 32.91 33.20 33.23
33.27 33.51 33.69 33.99
33.34 33.15
11 Cremer, Kylie 20 BING-NI x5:33.14
29.82 32.44 33.10 33.06
33.75 33.75 34.53 34.00
34.73 33.96
12 Butrus, Christy 19 COLG-AD x5:38.98
30.73 33.40 33.38 33.83
34.45 34.84 34.33 34.15
35.11 34.76
#22 Men 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Slesnick, Nolan 20 BING-NI 4:41.02
26.33 27.80 28.00 28.77
28.36 28.60 28.69 28.89
28.43 27.15
2 Powers, Casey 19 COLG-AD 4:47.72
26.84 29.02 29.36 29.51
29.38 29.47 29.01 28.75
28.52 27.86
3 Dinces, Jon 19 BING-NI 4:52.20
26.84 28.86 29.21 29.81
29.59 29.81 29.99 29.49
29.72 28.88
4 White, Patrick 19 COLG-AD 4:58.26
27.69 29.43 30.32 30.65
30.03 29.58 29.84 29.86
30.25 30.61
5 Amato, Nick 20 COLG-AD 5:02.66
26.74 29.86 30.24 30.74
30.80 30.93 30.84 31.23
30.75 30.53
6 Pangal, John 18 BING-NI 5:06.94
27.25 30.11 31.00 31.16
31.22 31.27 31.18 31.34
31.53 30.88
#23 Women 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 McGraw, Erin 21 COLG-AD 58.13
27.76 30.37
2 Detlef, Brittany 21 BING-NI 59.43
28.23 31.20
3 Kunnapas, Lia 18 COLG-AD 59.75
27.90 31.85
4 Jacoby, Jenna 19 COLG-AD 59.83
27.90 31.93
5 Pittman, Avery 20 UVM-NE 1:00.18
28.04 32.14
6 Fitton, Hannah 17 COLG-AD x1:01.72
28.89 32.83
7 Rakoczy, Margaret 20 BING-NI 1:01.74
29.70 32.04
8 Krisanda, Chelsea 18 UVM-NE 1:01.95
29.33 32.62
9 Peruso, Nicole 19 UVM-NE 1:02.08
29.43 32.65
10 Wilson, Ele 19 UVM-NE x1:03.21
29.09 34.12
11 Parmiter, Lindsey 19 BING-NI 1:04.66
30.47 34.19
12 Blom, Danielle 19 BING-NI x1:05.34
30.42 34.92
#24 Men 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Perez-Rogers, Joe 20 BING-NI 51.46
24.31 27.15
2 Hadjipateras, Costas 20 COLG-AD 52.72
24.98 27.74
3 Sweeney, Dan 19 COLG-AD 53.78
25.05 28.73
4 Wagner, Erik 19 BING-NI 53.90
25.24 28.66
5 Bottger, Henry 20 COLG-AD 54.11
25.30 28.81
6 Hausmann, Ed 18 BING-NI 54.98
25.46 29.52
#25 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Santoro, Emma 19 COLG-AD 2:10.23
28.04 34.11 37.34 30.74
2 Jex, Megan 19 COLG-AD 2:11.38
29.15 33.17 38.58 30.48
3 Derlath, Erica 20 COLG-AD 2:11.78
29.64 32.54 39.20 30.40
4 Gardner, Kailey 19 UVM-NE 2:13.00
29.70 35.32 37.88 30.10
5 Ciccone, Amanda 21 BING-NI 2:13.13
28.02 33.93 39.36 31.82
6 Giner, Racquel 18 BING-NI 2:13.74
28.85 33.38 39.66 31.85
7 Krisanda, Chelsea 18 UVM-NE 2:14.39
29.66 34.02 40.20 30.51
8 Lockard, Melanie 18 COLG-AD x2:15.46
30.78 34.75 39.96 29.97
9 Flower, Lauren 17 BING-NI 2:17.58
29.89 36.65 38.24 32.80
10 Healy, Emily 19 UVM-NE 2:18.90
30.86 35.09 40.68 32.27
11 Bayer, Karole-ann 19 UVM-NE x2:21.03
31.17 36.14 41.96 31.76
12 Cremer, Kylie 20 BING-NI x2:22.19
31.12 37.35 40.44 33.28
#26 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Chen, Jason 21 BING-NI 1:53.03
23.65 29.23 33.26 26.89
2 Healy, Devon 21 COLG-AD 2:00.97
26.09 31.51 35.09 28.28
3 Healy, Trevor 21 COLG-AD 2:03.53
27.03 30.63 36.90 28.97
--- Figus, Collin 19 BING-NI X2:00.85
26.65 31.19 34.32 28.69
--- Ellman, Andrew 19 BING-NI X2:01.51
26.30 32.28 34.41 28.52
#27 Women 400 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 COLG-AD A 3:34.50
Button, Sarah 20 Hunter, Claire 18
Jex, Megan 19 Guyett, Caren 21
26.26 54.24 24.90 52.79
25.81 54.02 25.63 53.45
2 BING-NI A 3:37.26
Siu, Tiffany 18 Baczek, Olivia 18
Nelson, Caitlin 19 Ciccone, Amanda 21
26.61 54.24 26.13 55.03
25.94 54.46 25.37 53.53
3 UVM-NE A 3:42.42
Center, Hannah 19 Dowd, Katie 20
Mundt, Abby 19 Gardner, Kailey 19
27.04 56.24 26.58 56.23
26.69 55.73 26.19 54.22
(#27 Women 400 Yard Free Relay)
4 COLG-AD B 3:42.59
Fitton, Hannah 17 Kelly, Emily 21
Jacoby, Jenna 19 Derlath, Erica 20
27.48 55.83 26.92 56.33
26.95 56.20 26.38 54.23
5 BING-NI B 3:47.97
Crimmins, Lauri 19 Detlef, Brittany 21
Alejandro, Tricia 21 Mazzoni, Maria 20
27.17 56.21 26.76 55.95
27.47 57.07 27.51 58.74
6 COLG-AD C x3:50.53
Daly, Jenna 20 Mortenson, Erika 20
White, Maggie 19 Murray, Rebecca
27.97 57.51 27.75 57.95
27.69 57.16 27.58 57.91
7 BING-NI D x3:51.70
Rakoczy, Margaret 20 Gorman, Karissa 19
Parmiter, Lindsey 19 Lindahl, Melissa 19
27.37 56.00 28.67 59.98
27.86 59.05 27.16 56.67
8 UVM-NE B 3:51.97
Reinhardt, Emily 20 Heenan, Katie 20
Peruso, Nicole 19 Metta, Emily 18
27.83 57.62 28.21 58.54
28.11 58.43 26.89 57.38
9 UVM-NE C x3:52.86
Donahue, Jessica 19 Fay, Erin 19
Slone, Taylor 18 Gallo, Jenna 19
28.11 58.06 28.09 59.39
26.78 56.77 27.79 58.64
10 BING-NI C x3:55.50
Kline, Jordyn 21 Worthington, Lyndsi 21
Anderson, Kelsey 20 Gallo, Danielle 21
28.28 58.38 28.18 59.35
28.59 59.54 27.65 58.23
11 UVM-NE D x4:02.05
O'Connor, Meghan 19 Fogle, Sara 20
Kurdziel, Gretchen 21 Falkenberry, Haley 18
28.97 59.51 28.36 59.20
28.80 1:00.91 29.85 1:02.43
#28 Men 400 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 COLG-AD A 3:12.37
Gniewek, Tucker 21 Sweeney, Dan 19
Hadjipateras, Costas 20 White, Patrick 19
23.64 48.71 22.70 47.97
22.23 47.83 22.85 47.86
2 BING-NI B 3:16.83
Kearney, Kevin 21 Saccurato, Josh 19
Budner, Aaron 18 Byrt, Devon 19
24.10 49.34 23.70 49.14
23.38 48.79 22.61 49.56
3 COLG-AD B 3:20.03
Perley, Teddy 20 Ellis, Samuel 18
Bottger, Henry 20 Powers, Casey 19
23.62 49.98 23.80 50.10
23.88 50.00 24.08 49.95
--- BING-NI A X3:13.02
Dzieniszewski, Phillip 22 Perez-Rogers, Joe 20
Cabasino, Tim 19 Feeley, Dan 20
23.15 48.69 22.34 46.78
23.01 49.19 22.50 48.36
--- BING-NI C X3:28.71
Noach, Kees 18 Dinces, Jon 19
Cereste, Mark 19 Rouhana, Ziyad 21
24.66 52.10 24.01 50.17
24.27 51.72 25.50 54.72
--- COLG-AD C X3:32.50
Carlson, Eric 20 Amato, Nick 20
Coolman, Tyler 21 Parks, Doug 20
25.83 53.36 24.88 52.28
25.19 54.03 24.63 52.83
#29 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Age Team Finals Score
1 Pilka, Kim COLG-AD 256.90
2 Neal, Morgan 20 BING-NI 209.85
3 Easton, Jenna 20 BING-NI 200.10
4 Esposito, Liz 20 BING-NI 190.25
5 Colby, Lauren 20 UVM-NE 178.10
6 Roth, Maddie COLG-AD 173.25
7 Wheeler, Melissa 18 UVM-NE 167.45
8 Cunningham, Meaghan 20 UVM-NE 164.95
9 Frankel, Samantha COLG-AD 116.25
--- Kupferberg, Sarah 20 BING-NI X149.15
--- Capone, Emily 18 BING-NI X178.10
#30 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Age Team Finals Score
1 Foiles, Anthony 19 BING-NI 239.55
--- Mattison, Justin 19 BING-NI X228.30
#31 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Age Team Finals Score
1 Pilka, Kim COLG-AD 245.45
2 Easton, Jenna 20 BING-NI 223.00
3 Colby, Lauren 20 UVM-NE 210.95
4 Esposito, Liz 20 BING-NI 201.65
5 Wheeler, Melissa 18 UVM-NE 193.35
6 Neal, Morgan 20 BING-NI 190.50
7 Cunningham, Meaghan 20 UVM-NE 154.65
8 Frankel, Samantha COLG-AD 129.95
--- Capone, Emily 18 BING-NI X156.50
--- Kupferberg, Sarah 20 BING-NI X169.30
#32 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Age Team Finals Score
1 Foiles, Anthony 19 BING-NI 256.65
--- Mattison, Justin 19 BING-NI X220.45