Binghamton University/Demotte Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:27 PM 12/5/2009 Page 1
Cornell - Binghamton - 12/5/2009
Results - Cornell - Binghamton
 
 
#1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 CORN-NI A 1:49.13
Spinazzola, Chiara SO Rienecker, Juliann JR
Dean, Emily SO Berlin, Jill SR
26.92 58.38 1:24.46 1:49.13
2 BING-NI A 1:52.33
Worthington, Lyndsi JR Brand, Allyce SR
Brodfuehrer, Rita SR Ciccone, Amanda JR
29.49 1:00.43 1:28.34 1:52.33
3 CORN-NI B 1:52.99
Miller, Heather SO Holley, Jessie FR
Youssef, Lyla JR Caras, Emily SR
29.90 1:00.86 1:28.20 1:52.99
4 BING-NI B 1:53.52
Lindahl, Melissa FR Gallo, Danielle JR
Detlef, Brittany JR Nelson, Caitlin FR
29.21 1:01.12 1:28.64 1:53.52
5 BING-NI C x1:53.92
Ong, Kimberly FR Parmiter, Lindsey FR
Ferrara, Taryn SR Baczek, Olivia FR
29.65 1:01.97 1:29.33 1:53.92
6 CORN-NI C x1:59.24
Armstrong, Kelly FR Dick, Jordan SO
Szymczak, Lindsey SO Goya Arce, Ana JR
31.09 1:04.86 1:33.59 1:59.24
#2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 CORN-NI A 1:34.21
Sangren, Jacob FR Fisher, Jake JR
Campbell, Nick SR Dobrolioubov, Sasha SR
23.96 50.18 1:13.28 1:34.21
2 CORN-NI B 1:34.90
Lacayo, Francisco SR Cai, Michael SO
Keady, James SO Brazitis, Kevin SO
24.89 50.81 1:13.39 1:34.90
3 BING-NI A 1:37.99
Perez-Rogers, Joe SO Ellman, Andrew FR
Saccurato, Josh FR Chen, Jason JR
23.93 52.04 1:16.34 1:37.99
4 BING-NI B 1:38.86
Kearney, Kevin JR Terracciano, Ryan FR
Cabasino, Tim FR Gleason, David FR
25.15 54.44 1:17.68 1:38.86
5 CORN-NI C x1:39.65
Anderson, Eric SO Speidel, Tyghe FR
Gaffey, Eric JR Champagne, Jonathan FR
25.56 53.82 1:17.19 1:39.65
6 BING-NI C x1:44.76
Cereste, Mark FR Blatchford, Jj SR
Wagner, Erik FR Dinces, Jon FR
26.56 57.20 1:21.63 1:44.76
#3 Women 1000 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Acchione, Laura SR CORN-NI 10:59.38
29.56 1:01.56 1:34.10 2:07.04
2:40.01 3:13.42 3:46.80 4:20.10
4:53.41 5:26.88 6:00.24 6:33.66
7:07.20 7:40.59 8:13.80 8:47.08
9:20.56 9:53.79 10:27.16 10:59.38
2 DiMaria, Christina JR CORN-NI 11:10.45
29.64 1:02.19 1:35.62 2:09.00
2:42.24 3:15.96 3:49.68 4:23.57
4:57.67 5:31.43 6:05.06 6:38.38
7:12.12 7:46.33 8:20.44 8:54.45
9:28.47 10:02.72 10:36.89 11:10.45
3 DeCesare, Laura JR CORN-NI 11:14.29
28.94 1:01.56 1:34.88 2:08.34
2:41.60 3:15.24 3:48.89 4:22.90
4:56.73 5:30.77 6:04.93 6:39.12
7:13.34 7:48.02 8:22.54 8:57.00
9:31.40 10:05.91 10:40.42 11:14.29
4 Sheridan, Nicole JR BING-NI 11:18.76
30.15 1:03.00 1:36.43 2:10.71
2:44.92 3:19.25 3:53.48 4:27.94
5:02.39 5:36.87 6:11.43 6:45.87
7:20.27 7:54.52 8:29.24 9:03.66
9:38.14 10:12.86 10:47.07 11:18.76
5 Blom, Danielle FR BING-NI 11:39.92
30.72 1:03.99 1:38.17 2:12.84
2:47.37 3:22.39 3:57.62 4:32.99
5:08.49 5:44.11 6:19.68 6:55.32
7:30.93 8:07.13 8:42.98 9:18.79
9:54.56 10:30.20 11:05.52 11:39.92
#4 Men 1000 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Holcomb, Dean JR CORN-NI 9:55.70
27.12 56.67 1:26.55 1:56.57
2:26.37 2:56.32 3:26.85 3:56.82
4:27.43 4:57.94 5:28.19 5:57.05
6:26.22 6:55.82 7:25.92 7:56.63
8:27.75 8:57.59 9:26.68 9:55.70
2 Slesnick, Nolan SO BING-NI 9:56.16
26.80 55.92 1:25.56 1:55.21
2:25.08 2:55.32 3:25.57 3:56.06
4:26.95 4:57.48 5:28.06 5:58.07
6:28.23 6:58.74 7:29.25 7:59.69
8:29.94 8:59.05 9:28.26 9:56.16
3 Courtemanche, Cole SR BING-NI 10:22.43
28.15 57.97 1:28.48 1:59.14
2:29.88 3:00.33 3:30.97 4:01.67
4:32.85 5:04.31 5:35.53 6:07.02
6:38.49 7:10.25 7:42.11 8:14.03
8:46.31 9:18.87 9:51.23 10:22.43
4 Budner, Aaron FR BING-NI 10:33.50
27.86 58.59 1:29.55 2:01.05
2:33.13 3:04.83 3:36.53 4:08.95
4:41.63 5:14.00 5:45.98 6:18.38
6:50.71 7:23.16 7:55.31 8:27.62
8:59.49 9:31.35 10:03.35 10:33.50
#5 Women 200 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Summers, Kimberly FR CORN-NI 1:57.40
26.79 56.36 1:26.86 1:57.40
2 Stover, Allysia FR CORN-NI 1:58.78
27.39 57.30 1:27.91 1:58.78
3 Guba, Allison FR CORN-NI 1:59.65
28.11 58.16 1:28.47 1:59.65
4 Ferrara, Taryn SR BING-NI 2:01.75
28.83 59.80 1:31.08 2:01.75
5 Anderson, Kelsey JR BING-NI 2:04.67
29.07 1:00.27 1:32.55 2:04.67
6 Cremer, Kylie SO BING-NI 2:05.66
29.45 1:01.28 1:33.77 2:05.66
#6 Men 200 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Chen, Jason JR BING-NI 1:44.68
24.11 50.73 1:17.91 1:44.68
2 Dobrolioubov, Sasha SR CORN-NI 1:46.40
23.95 50.53 1:18.15 1:46.40
3 Anderson, Eric SO CORN-NI 1:47.11
24.56 50.87 1:18.99 1:47.11
4 Feeley, Dan SO BING-NI 1:51.10
25.96 54.06 1:22.56 1:51.10
5 Byrt, Devon FR BING-NI 1:53.00
25.91 54.48 1:23.74 1:53.00
6 Champagne, Jonathan FR CORN-NI 1:53.57
25.32 53.99 1:23.81 1:53.57
#7 Women 100 Yard Back
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Farrington, Meg JR CORN-NI 1:00.77
29.58 1:00.77
2 Miller, Heather SO CORN-NI 1:01.13
29.41 1:01.13
3 Detlef, Brittany JR BING-NI 1:01.51
30.33 1:01.51
4 Lindahl, Melissa FR BING-NI 1:01.58
30.33 1:01.58
5 Worthington, Lyndsi JR BING-NI 1:03.48
31.26 1:03.48
6 Armstrong, Kelly FR CORN-NI 1:05.91
31.74 1:05.91
#8 Men 100 Yard Back
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Perez-Rogers, Joe SO BING-NI 51.75
25.22 51.75
2 Keady, Chris JR CORN-NI 53.92
26.36 53.92
(#8 Men 100 Yard Back)
3 Kearney, Kevin JR BING-NI 54.21
26.86 54.21
4 Lacayo, Francisco SR CORN-NI 54.47
25.89 54.47
5 Stepanian, Mark FR CORN-NI 55.79
26.72 55.79
6 Cereste, Mark FR BING-NI 56.67
27.53 56.67
#9 Women 100 Yard Breast
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Holley, Jessie FR CORN-NI 1:08.08
32.13 1:08.08
2 Rienecker, Juliann JR CORN-NI 1:08.55
32.82 1:08.55
3 Brand, Allyce SR BING-NI 1:08.80
32.44 1:08.80
4 Gallo, Danielle JR BING-NI 1:09.93
33.77 1:09.93
5 Nelson, Caitlin FR BING-NI 1:11.55
33.53 1:11.55
6 Youssef, Lyla JR CORN-NI 1:12.76
34.55 1:12.76
#10 Men 100 Yard Breast
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Fisher, Jake JR CORN-NI 58.49
27.30 58.49
2 Kwartler, Steven SO CORN-NI 59.67
27.59 59.67
3 Campbell, Nick SR CORN-NI 1:00.28
28.82 1:00.28
4 Ellman, Andrew FR BING-NI 1:02.07
29.07 1:02.07
5 Cabasino, Tim FR BING-NI 1:03.22
29.10 1:03.22
6 Blatchford, Jj SR BING-NI 1:07.64
32.17 1:07.64
#11 Women 200 Yard Fly
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Spinazzola, Chiara SO CORN-NI 2:08.92
28.10 1:00.78 1:34.62 2:08.92
2 Dean, Emily SO CORN-NI 2:14.40
29.67 1:03.77 1:38.78 2:14.40
3 Brodfuehrer, Rita SR BING-NI 2:14.96
30.40 1:04.63 1:39.89 2:14.96
4 Mazzoni, Maria SO BING-NI 2:18.52
29.97 1:04.52 1:40.73 2:18.52
5 Parmiter, Lindsey FR BING-NI 2:24.24
31.37 1:07.80 1:45.80 2:24.24
6 Dick, Jordan SO CORN-NI 2:26.96
32.50 1:09.46 1:48.97 2:26.96
#12 Men 200 Yard Fly
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Cai, Michael SO CORN-NI 1:53.72
25.89 54.28 1:23.96 1:53.72
2 Myers, Christopher FR CORN-NI 1:59.18
25.80 55.94 1:26.79 1:59.18
3 Saccurato, Josh FR BING-NI 2:00.01
26.83 57.33 1:28.82 2:00.01
4 Rouhana, Ziyad SR BING-NI 2:02.31
27.54 58.99 1:30.55 2:02.31
5 Dinces, Jon FR BING-NI 2:03.87
27.90 58.86 1:30.91 2:03.87
6 Sangren, Jacob FR CORN-NI 2:04.20
26.77 57.62 1:30.47 2:04.20
#13 Women 50 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Berlin, Jill SR CORN-NI 25.03
2 Baczek, Olivia FR BING-NI 25.29
3 Ferrara, Taryn SR BING-NI 25.35
4 Caras, Emily SR CORN-NI 25.39
5 Levine, Kim JR CORN-NI 25.49
6 Kline, Jordyn JR BING-NI 26.96
#14 Men 50 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Keady, James SO CORN-NI 21.37
2 Gleason, David FR BING-NI 21.70
3 Brazitis, Kevin SO CORN-NI 21.84
4 Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia SO CORN-NI 22.19
5 Weis, Matthew SO BING-NI 22.92
6 Terracciano, Ryan FR BING-NI 24.09
#15 Women 1 mtr Diving 6 Optional Qual=265
Name Yr Team Finals Score
1 Park, Jen SR CORN-NI 215.31
2 Aden, Katy SR CORN-NI 205.57
3 Butters, Alicia FR CORN-NI 200.76
4 Neal, Morgan SO BING-NI 186.37
5 Esposito, Liz JR BING-NI 174.97
6 Kupferberg, Sarah SO BING-NI 156.30
--- Lynch, Mary-Kate SO CORN-NI X198.45
#16 Men 3 mtr Diving 6 Optional Qual=320
Name Yr Team Finals Score
1 Zollo, Jonathan FR CORN-NI 266.33
2 Sheppard, Mike JR CORN-NI 262.05
3 Lewis, Robert FR CORN-NI 260.62
4 Turner, Nick SO BING-NI 259.20
5 Nolte, Robert SR BING-NI 214.65
6 Foiles, Anthony FR BING-NI 214.27
--- Mattison, Justin FR BING-NI X143.99
--- O'Neil, James FR CORN-NI X218.25
#17 Women 100 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Ciccone, Amanda JR BING-NI 52.44
25.23 52.44
2 Caras, Emily SR CORN-NI 53.89
26.16 53.89
3 Acchione, Laura SR CORN-NI 54.36
26.29 54.36
4 Goya Arce, Ana JR CORN-NI 55.08
26.67 55.08
5 Baczek, Olivia FR BING-NI 55.73
27.02 55.73
6 Brand, Allyce SR BING-NI 56.75
27.63 56.75
#18 Men 100 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Gaffey, Eric JR CORN-NI 48.08
23.20 48.08
2 Keady, Chris JR CORN-NI 48.10
23.43 48.10
3 Cabasino, Tim FR BING-NI 48.72
23.56 48.72
4 Stepanian, Mark FR CORN-NI 49.30
24.07 49.30
5 Byrt, Devon FR BING-NI 50.98
24.41 50.98
6 Courtemanche, Cole SR BING-NI 54.08
26.19 54.08
#19 Women 200 Yard Back
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Spinazzola, Chiara SO CORN-NI 2:06.64
30.26 1:02.44 1:34.80 2:06.64
2 Lindahl, Melissa FR BING-NI 2:09.27
30.99 1:03.81 1:36.84 2:09.27
3 Farrington, Meg JR CORN-NI 2:09.47
31.09 1:04.68 1:37.62 2:09.47
4 Summers, Kimberly FR CORN-NI 2:13.86
31.45 1:04.95 1:39.31 2:13.86
5 Kline, Jordyn JR BING-NI 2:14.52
31.67 1:04.99 1:39.78 2:14.52
6 Ong, Kimberly FR BING-NI 2:15.17
31.59 1:05.84 1:40.55 2:15.17
#20 Men 200 Yard Back
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Anderson, Eric SO CORN-NI 1:56.49
27.78 57.42 1:27.40 1:56.49
2 Sangren, Jacob FR CORN-NI 1:56.57
27.28 56.80 1:26.92 1:56.57
3 Perez-Rogers, Joe SO BING-NI 2:00.66
27.57 58.24 1:29.87 2:00.66
4 Saccurato, Josh FR BING-NI 2:00.80
29.25 59.63 1:30.53 2:00.80
5 Cereste, Mark FR BING-NI 2:01.96
28.68 59.47 1:31.12 2:01.96
#21 Women 200 Yard Breast
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Rienecker, Juliann JR CORN-NI 2:28.39
34.44 1:12.39 1:50.73 2:28.39
(#21 Women 200 Yard Breast)
2 Holley, Jessie FR CORN-NI 2:28.85
34.24 1:11.76 1:50.47 2:28.85
3 Gallo, Danielle JR BING-NI 2:34.51
35.87 1:14.87 1:54.56 2:34.51
4 Deignan, Chelsea FR BING-NI 2:34.99
35.35 1:14.02 1:54.18 2:34.99
5 Youssef, Lyla JR CORN-NI 2:35.65
36.55 1:16.50 1:56.71 2:35.65
6 Sheridan, Nicole JR BING-NI 2:39.08
35.67 1:16.17 1:57.83 2:39.08
#22 Men 200 Yard Breast
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Chan, Julian SO CORN-NI 2:08.79
29.90 1:02.73 1:35.71 2:08.79
2 Ellman, Andrew FR BING-NI 2:16.45
30.49 1:05.02 1:40.62 2:16.45
3 Speidel, Tyghe FR CORN-NI 2:18.57
30.01 1:04.51 1:40.86 2:18.57
4 Slesnick, Nolan SO BING-NI 2:21.08
31.47 1:06.78 1:43.21 2:21.08
5 Terracciano, Ryan FR BING-NI 2:27.07
32.27 1:09.86 1:48.65 2:27.07
#23 Women 500 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Mazzoni, Maria SO BING-NI 5:23.98
29.75 1:01.91 1:34.71 2:07.38
2:40.18 3:13.18 3:46.23 4:19.24
4:51.80 5:23.98
2 Anderson, Kelsey JR BING-NI 5:27.91
29.88 1:02.04 1:34.71 2:07.91
2:41.01 3:14.53 3:48.10 4:21.54
4:55.23 5:27.91
3 Cremer, Kylie SO BING-NI 5:33.02
30.77 1:04.30 1:38.17 2:12.15
2:45.90 3:19.72 3:53.52 4:27.15
5:00.55 5:33.02
--- Stover, Allysia FR CORN-NI X5:19.99
29.00 1:00.98 1:33.15 2:05.54
2:37.93 3:10.61 3:43.44 4:15.75
4:47.92 5:19.99
--- Szymczak, Lindsey SO CORN-NI X5:33.08
29.35 1:01.75 1:35.07 2:08.59
2:42.43 3:16.19 3:50.69 4:25.50
5:00.21 5:33.08
#24 Men 500 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Cai, Michael SO CORN-NI 4:44.86
25.96 53.66 1:22.76 1:52.23
2:21.08 2:49.64 3:18.09 3:47.33
4:16.43 4:44.86
2 Gleason, David FR BING-NI 4:45.97
24.86 53.06 1:22.28 1:51.90
2:21.11 2:49.90 3:19.16 3:49.03
4:18.65 4:45.97
3 Myers, Christopher FR CORN-NI 4:59.08
25.91 55.03 1:25.17 1:55.96
2:27.01 2:58.03 3:29.17 4:00.18
4:30.97 4:59.08
4 Budner, Aaron FR BING-NI 4:59.58
27.15 57.45 1:28.60 2:00.01
2:31.34 3:02.09 3:31.94 4:02.06
4:31.93 4:59.58
5 Feeley, Dan SO BING-NI 5:06.25
27.07 57.51 1:28.57 1:59.63
2:30.42 3:01.36 3:32.70 4:03.91
4:35.41 5:06.25
#25 Women 100 Yard Fly
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Ciccone, Amanda JR BING-NI 58.22
27.71 58.22
2 Detlef, Brittany JR BING-NI 1:01.09
29.05 1:01.09
3 Blom, Danielle FR BING-NI 1:04.49
30.36 1:04.49
--- Dean, Emily SO CORN-NI X58.36
27.15 58.36
--- Guba, Allison FR CORN-NI X1:00.76
28.24 1:00.76
--- DeCesare, Laura JR CORN-NI X1:01.32
28.44 1:01.32
#26 Men 100 Yard Fly
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Chen, Jason JR BING-NI 51.99
25.12 51.99
2 Rouhana, Ziyad SR BING-NI 55.39
26.05 55.39
3 Blatchford, Jj SR BING-NI 57.77
26.43 57.77
--- Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia SO CORN-NI X54.63
25.08 54.63
--- Lacayo, Francisco SR CORN-NI X55.00
25.68 55.00
--- Fisher, Jake JR CORN-NI X57.61
26.75 57.61
#27 Women 3 mtr Diving 6 Optional Qual=280
Name Yr Team Finals Score
1 Park, Jen SR CORN-NI 246.52
2 Butters, Alicia FR CORN-NI 243.07
3 Aden, Katy SR CORN-NI 210.38
4 Neal, Morgan SO BING-NI 183.37
5 Esposito, Liz JR BING-NI 173.25
6 Kupferberg, Sarah SO BING-NI 146.85
--- Lynch, Mary-Kate SO CORN-NI X181.65
#28 Men 1 mtr Diving 6 Optional Qual=300
Name Yr Team Finals Score
1 Zollo, Jonathan FR CORN-NI 273.89
2 Turner, Nick SO BING-NI 262.87
3 Sheppard, Mike JR CORN-NI 256.28
4 Lewis, Robert FR CORN-NI 252.30
5 Foiles, Anthony FR BING-NI 218.24
6 Nolte, Robert SR BING-NI 189.14
--- Mattison, Justin FR BING-NI X173.84
--- O'Neil, James FR CORN-NI X226.95
#29 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Ferrara, Taryn SR BING-NI 2:16.69
28.70 1:04.73 1:45.20 2:16.69
2 Kline, Jordyn JR BING-NI 2:18.92
32.20 1:06.97 1:47.60 2:18.92
3 Sheridan, Nicole JR BING-NI 2:23.78
31.56 1:09.96 1:49.62 2:23.78
--- Spinazzola, Chiara SO CORN-NI X2:10.49
27.90 1:01.35 1:40.03 2:10.49
--- Summers, Kimberly FR CORN-NI X2:17.47
29.20 1:03.42 1:46.45 2:17.47
--- DiMaria, Christina JR CORN-NI X2:18.60
28.62 1:05.59 1:47.85 2:18.60
#30 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Ellman, Andrew FR BING-NI 2:02.02
27.18 59.32 1:33.61 2:02.02
2 Kearney, Kevin JR BING-NI 2:04.11
26.65 58.11 1:34.99 2:04.11
3 Slesnick, Nolan SO BING-NI 2:05.37
27.51 1:00.95 1:36.79 2:05.37
--- Holcomb, Dean JR CORN-NI X1:55.29
24.49 54.24 1:29.14 1:55.29
--- Campbell, Nick SR CORN-NI X2:00.43
25.01 1:31.17 2:00.43
#31 Women 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BING-NI A 1:39.13
Brand, Allyce SR Nelson, Caitlin FR
Baczek, Olivia FR Ciccone, Amanda JR
25.24 50.22 1:15.16 1:39.13
2 BING-NI B 1:46.69
Parmiter, Lindsey FR Blom, Danielle FR
Cremer, Kylie SO Worthington, Lyndsi JR
26.89 52.86 1:20.07 1:46.69
3 BING-NI C x1:52.80
Gallo, Danielle JR Deignan, Chelsea FR
Brodfuehrer, Rita SR Anderson, Kelsey JR
28.45 56.41 1:24.09 1:52.80
--- CORN-NI A X1:39.31
Acchione, Laura SR Guba, Allison FR
Levine, Kim JR Berlin, Jill SR
25.37 49.96 1:15.14 1:39.31
(#31 Women 200 Yard Free Relay)
--- CORN-NI B X1:41.19
Caras, Emily SR Holley, Jessie FR
Dean, Emily SO Youssef, Lyla JR
25.41 50.41 1:15.65 1:41.19
--- CORN-NI C X1:46.16
DeCesare, Laura JR Stover, Allysia FR
Armstrong, Kelly FR Szymczak, Lindsey SO
25.94 51.82 1:18.55 1:46.16
#32 Men 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BING-NI A 1:25.83
Chen, Jason JR Cabasino, Tim FR
Gleason, David FR Perez-Rogers, Joe SO
22.09 43.76 1:05.10 1:25.83
2 BING-NI B 1:30.80
Byrt, Devon FR Weis, Matthew SO
Dinces, Jon FR Feeley, Dan SO
23.29 45.61 1:08.47 1:30.80
3 BING-NI C x1:34.92
Wagner, Erik FR Budner, Aaron FR
Blatchford, Jj SR Courtemanche, Cole SR
23.03 46.50 1:09.79 1:34.92
--- CORN-NI B X1:25.47
Kwartler, Steven SO Brazitis, Kevin SO
Keady, James SO Keady, Chris JR
21.49 43.20 1:04.01 1:25.47
--- CORN-NI A X1:26.56
Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia SO Dobrolioubov, Sasha SR
Myers, Christopher FR Gaffey, Eric JR
22.40 43.61 1:05.28 1:26.56
--- CORN-NI C X1:31.10
Stepanian, Mark FR Chan, Julian SO
Champagne, Jonathan FR Speidel, Tyghe FR
22.16 45.22 1:08.00 1:31.10
 
 

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
 
 
 
1. Cornell University 165
2. Binghamton, State University o 124
 
 

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
 
 
 
1. Cornell University 163
2. Binghamton, State University o 128