Licensed To: Binghamton University 
                          Marist 14  01-Feb-14 Yards                           
 
Women  Open 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'BING'                                          1:47.91 F      
     1) Racquel Giner                   2) Corinne Zotter                 
     3) Shannon Lampe                   4) Caitlin Kelly                  
      28.17   30.31   26.61   22.82                                
  2 A  'MRST'                                          1:50.04 F      
     1) Colleen Lampe                   2) Isabella Morreale              
     3) Emily Miles                     4) Meredith Wurtz                 
      27.81   32.18   25.67   24.38                                
  3 B  'BING'                                          1:52.82 F      
     1) Claudia Coccaro                 2) Emelia Carlino                 
     3) Selina Ng                       4) Elle Anastasiou                
      28.93   32.59   26.32   24.98                                
  4 C  'BING'                                          1:55.82 F      
     1) Katie Chung                     2) Stephanie Malyszka             
     3) Michaela Pujals                 4) Meghan Feminella               
      29.60   32.91   27.52   25.79                                
  5 B  'MRST'                                          1:56.26 F      
     1) Sarah Wagner                    2) Taylor Deubel                  
     3) Sarah Mosca                     4) Bridget Curley                 
      29.63   34.09   27.48   25.06                                
  6 C  'MRST'                                          1:59.11 F      
     1) Breann Lydon                    2) Andrea Knight                  
     3) Katherine Mosca                 4) Kelsey Forster                 
      30.67   34.58   28.74   25.12                                
 
Men  Open 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'BING'                                          1:35.67 F      
     1) Eric Farm                       2) Thomas Cummings                
     3) Edward Hausmann                 4) Brian McKenna                  
      24.45   27.06   23.13   21.03                                
  2 A  'MRST'                                          1:37.65 F      
     1) Dylan Cummings                  2) Jason Ruddy                    
     3) Alexander Cassel                4) Johnathan Spitzer              
      24.76   27.92   24.20   20.77                                
  3 B  'BING'                                          1:39.27 F      
     1) Alexi Corey                     2) Kevin Ling                     
     3) Steven Campagna                 4) Liam Cashin                    
      25.53   27.55   23.96   22.23                                
  4 B  'MRST'                                          1:40.52 F      
     1) Caleb Camp                      2) David Dimarco                  
     3) Spencer Kelly                   4) Alexander Lombardi             
      25.51   28.28   24.63   22.10                                
  5 C  'BING'                                          1:42.18 F      
     1) Winston Chiang                  2) San Yoon                       
     3) John Pangal                     4) Andrew Duszynski               
      26.67   28.82   24.51   22.18                                
  6 C  'MRST'                                          1:42.92 F      
     1) Christopher Penteck             2) Nicholas Vandermolen           
     3) Sean Sullivan                   4) Nicholas Cook                  
      26.58   27.88   25.18   23.28                                
 
Women  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Orr                20 MRST             10:35.62Y F      
      29.61   31.47   32.03   32.15   32.18   32.44   32.35   32.13
      32.00   32.11   31.97   32.35   31.96   31.96   31.55   31.44
      31.27   31.32   31.91   31.28                                
  2 Lauren Flower             21 BING             10:39.01Y F      
      29.49   31.66   31.98   32.18   32.30   32.19   32.42   32.25
      31.93   31.86   32.02   32.10   31.93   31.93   32.10   32.18
      32.24   32.14   32.29   31.54                                
  3 Bethany Powhida           19 MRST             10:43.43Y F      
      29.59   31.59   31.87   32.16   32.35   32.48   32.24   32.54
      32.34   32.43   32.20   32.39   32.66   32.66   32.46   32.53
      32.61   32.68   32.37   31.55                                
  4 Cindy Shi                 18 BING             11:10.27Y F      
      30.67   32.45   33.09   33.50   33.66   33.97   33.79   33.87
      33.53   33.98   34.37   33.94   34.01   34.01   33.94   34.00
      33.39   33.52   33.12   33.52                                
  5 Kimberly Kaller           21 MRST             11:19.22Y F      
      30.97   32.91   33.81   34.21   34.38   34.36   34.15   34.41
      34.02   34.66   34.46   34.29   34.38   34.38   33.80   34.48
      34.23   34.17   34.01   33.30                                
 
Men  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emmett Jacobi             20 BING              9:48.88Y F      
      27.26   29.55   29.85   30.08   30.37   30.37   29.83   29.62
      29.82   30.04   29.30   29.27   29.24   29.24   28.94   29.34
      29.40   29.33   29.58   28.55                                
  2 Ryan Murphy               18 MRST              9:55.75Y F      
      26.68   29.87   29.61   30.03   30.87   30.77   29.93   29.46
      29.39   29.15   29.84   30.54   30.15   30.15   29.96   30.45
      29.68   29.66   30.21   29.30                                
  3 Isaac Vingan              20 BING              9:58.53Y F      
      27.35   29.30   30.00   30.28   30.60   30.42   30.71   30.83
      30.68   31.10   30.27   29.59   30.09   30.09   30.31   30.21
      30.26   29.68   29.28   27.67                                
  4 Sean Sullivan             20 MRST              9:58.92Y F      
      27.66   29.96   30.20   30.22   30.55   30.35   30.41   30.49
      30.56   30.41   30.11   29.92   30.20   30.20   30.40   30.09
      29.98   29.99   29.51   27.84                                
  5 Patrick Kilgallen         19 BING              9:59.53Y F      
      27.09   29.88   29.90   30.24   30.01   30.71   30.65   30.47
      30.35   30.55   30.36   30.64   30.25   30.25   30.23   30.41
      30.08   30.18   29.19   28.22                                
  6 William Drennen           20 MRST             10:13.33Y F      
      27.68   30.36   30.53   31.10   31.55   31.11   30.69   30.57
      31.01   30.77   30.67   30.63   30.84   30.84   30.77   30.94
      31.01   30.99   31.04   30.37                                
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Madeline Arciello         21 MRST              1:56.46Y F      
      27.27   29.24   29.73   30.22                                
  2 Bonnie Orr                20 MRST              1:58.45Y F      
      27.99   29.42   30.50   30.54                                
  3 Meghan Feminella          18 BING              1:59.45Y F      
      27.74   29.85   30.67   31.19                                
  4 Timea Tozser              21 BING              1:59.70Y F      
      28.01   30.44   30.81   30.44                                
  5 Katie Chung               19 BING              2:00.70Y F      
      28.29   30.24   31.25   30.92                                
  6 Anna Grazulis             18 MRST              2:02.24Y F      
      28.56   30.43   31.25   32.00                                
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Duszynski          20 BING              1:44.90Y F      
      24.51   26.23   26.54   27.62                                
  2 Liam Cashin               18 BING              1:47.57Y F      
      25.12   27.25   27.44   27.76                                
  3 Ryan Murphy               18 MRST              1:48.41Y F      
      25.45   27.17   28.24   27.55                                
  4 Nicholas Spinella         20 MRST              1:48.90Y F      
      24.67   27.10   28.40   28.73                                
  5 Brendan McCarthy          17 MRST              1:49.17Y F      
      25.20   27.90   28.50   27.57                                
  6 Alexi Corey               20 BING              1:49.48Y F      
      25.71   27.53   27.95   28.29                                
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Lampe             21 BING                59.37Y F      
      28.91   30.46                                                
  2 Colleen Lampe             18 MRST                59.72Y F      
      28.92   30.80                                                
  3 Bethany Powhida           19 MRST                59.82Y F      
      29.51   30.31                                                
  4 Racquel Giner             21 BING              1:00.04Y F      
      29.51   30.53                                                
  5 Claudia Coccaro           19 BING              1:01.46Y F      
      29.53   31.93                                                
  6 Sarah Wagner              21 MRST              1:02.31Y F      
      30.53   31.78                                                
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Farm                 19 BING                51.68Y F      
      25.40   26.28                                                
  2 Dylan Cummings            20 MRST                52.32Y F      
      25.70   26.62                                                
  3 Caleb Camp                19 MRST                54.19Y F      
      26.53   27.66                                                
  4 Christopher Doherty       20 BING                55.12Y F      
      26.76   28.36                                                
  5 Steven Campagna           18 BING                55.46Y F      
      26.97   28.49                                                
  6 Christopher Penteck       17 MRST                56.35Y F      
      27.31   29.04                                                
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Corinne Zotter            21 BING              1:06.11Y F      
      31.20   34.91                                                
  2 Isabella Morreale         17 MRST              1:09.92Y F      
      33.20   36.72                                                
  3 Emelia Carlino            20 BING              1:11.08Y F      
      33.47   37.61                                                
  4 Stephanie Malyszka        19 BING              1:11.38Y F      
      33.43   37.95                                                
  5 Taylor Deubel             18 MRST              1:14.37Y F      
      35.05   39.32                                                
  6 Andrea Knight             21 MRST              1:17.72Y F      
      35.77   41.95                                                
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Cummings           19 BING                58.53Y F      
      27.50   31.03                                                
  2 Kevin Ling                19 BING              1:00.79Y F      
      29.20   31.59                                                
  3 Nicholas Vandermolen      20 MRST              1:01.95Y F      
      28.96   32.99                                                
  4 David Dimarco             18 MRST              1:03.23Y F      
      29.32   33.91                                                
  5 Harris Nagle              18 MRST              1:04.04Y F      
      29.76   34.28                                                
 
Women  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Selina Ng                 19 BING              2:10.27Y F      
      28.64   32.72   34.30   34.61                                
  2 Taryn McLaughlin          20 BING              2:12.03Y F      
      28.69   32.59   34.33   36.42                                
  3 Sarah Mosca               18 MRST              2:14.42Y F      
      29.34   32.76   35.31   37.01                                
  4 Emily Miles               21 MRST              2:15.22Y F      
      30.14   33.88   34.65   36.55                                
  5 Katherine Mosca           18 MRST              2:19.29Y F      
      30.02   34.83   37.01   37.43                                
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 John Pangal               21 BING              1:57.15Y F      
      26.66   30.12   30.35   30.02                                
  2 Jason Ruddy               20 MRST              1:57.32Y F      
      26.60   29.70   30.14   30.88                                
  3 Edward Hausmann           21 BING              1:58.71Y F      
      26.63   30.25   31.45   30.38                                
  4 Collin Figus              22 BING              1:59.12Y F      
      26.65   30.49   31.30   30.68                                
  5 Sean Sullivan             20 MRST              1:59.63Y F      
      27.45   30.55   30.52   31.11                                
  6 Alexander Cassel          18 MRST              2:02.05Y F      
      27.28   31.03   31.62   32.12                                
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Kelly             20 BING                23.72Y F      
  2 Madeline Arciello         21 MRST                24.63Y F      
  3 Meredith Wurtz            18 MRST                25.22Y F      
  4 Elle Anastasiou           19 BING                25.44Y F      
  5 Michaela Pujals           20 BING                25.55Y F      
  6 Bridget Curley            19 MRST                25.80Y F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brian McKenna             20 BING                21.38Y F      
  2 Johnathan Spitzer         20 MRST                21.68Y F      
  3 Alexander Lombardi        21 MRST                22.45Y F      
  4 Winston Chiang            21 BING                22.85Y F      
  5 Spencer Kelly             20 MRST                22.94Y F      
  0 Darin Gillenwater         19 BING                21.98Y F      
 
Women  Open 3 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Kathleen Ellsworth        19 BING                137.48 F      
  5 Lauren Weiner             21 MRST                193.50 F      
  4 Bettina Hughes            18 BING                197.63 F      
  3 Kimberly Robertson        19 BING                207.68 F      
  2 Renata Diotalevi          19 MRST                226.13 F      
  1 Kimberly Tobias           20 MRST                233.63 F      
 
Men  Open 1 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Russell Broere            21 BING                178.20 F      
  3 Josh Dodway               19 MRST                255.38 F      
  2 Jacob Baker               20 MRST                269.10 F      
  1 Devin Zdanowski           20 BING                275.63 F      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Kelly             20 BING                52.20Y F      
      25.44   26.76                                                
  2 Madeline Arciello         21 MRST                53.62Y F      
      25.73   27.89                                                
  3 Meredith Wurtz            18 MRST                54.18Y F      
      26.08   28.10                                                
  4 Timea Tozser              21 BING                54.94Y F      
      26.69   28.25                                                
  5 Elle Anastasiou           19 BING                55.15Y F      
      26.82   28.33                                                
  6 Bridget Curley            19 MRST                56.46Y F      
      27.08   29.38                                                
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brian McKenna             20 BING                48.08Y F      
      23.87   24.21                                                
  2 Caleb Camp                19 MRST                49.01Y F      
      23.12   25.89                                                
  3 Johnathan Spitzer         20 MRST                49.33Y F      
      23.85   25.48                                                
  4 Liam Cashin               18 BING                49.37Y F      
      24.02   25.35                                                
  5 Alexander Lombardi        21 MRST                51.41Y F      
      24.57   26.84                                                
  6 Christopher Doherty       20 BING                52.43Y F      
      24.52   27.91                                                
 
Women  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Powhida           19 MRST              2:07.83Y F      
      30.88   32.45   32.29   32.21                                
  2 Racquel Giner             21 BING              2:10.07Y F      
      30.94   32.67   32.89   33.57                                
  3 Katie Chung               19 BING              2:12.01Y F      
      31.12   33.03   33.92   33.94                                
  4 Sarah Wagner              21 MRST              2:14.42Y F      
      31.88   34.02   34.60   33.92                                
  5 Claudia Coccaro           19 BING              2:15.32Y F      
      31.18   33.88   35.66   34.60                                
  6 Breann Lydon              17 MRST              2:18.38Y F      
      33.27   34.75   35.45   34.91                                
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Spinella         20 MRST              1:56.21Y F      
      27.41   29.27   29.64   29.89                                
  2 Dylan Cummings            20 MRST              1:56.65Y F      
      27.10   29.61   30.81   29.13                                
  3 Alexi Corey               20 BING              1:57.54Y F      
      28.48   30.43   29.92   28.71                                
  4 Steven Campagna           18 BING              2:03.69Y F      
      28.70   31.12   32.04   31.83                                
  5 Brendan McCarthy          17 MRST              2:04.56Y F      
      28.43   31.61   32.31   32.21                                
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Corinne Zotter            21 BING              2:27.56Y F      
      33.47   37.80   38.21   38.08                                
  2 Lauren Flower             21 BING              2:31.60Y F      
      34.24   38.43   39.18   39.75                                
  3 Isabella Morreale         17 MRST              2:32.83Y F      
      34.34   39.53   40.06   38.90                                
  4 Stephanie Malyszka        19 BING              2:34.69Y F      
      34.31   38.93   40.47   40.98                                
  5 Taylor Deubel             18 MRST              2:37.79Y F      
      35.49   39.58   41.28   41.44                                
  6 Andrea Knight             21 MRST              2:51.80Y F      
      37.67   43.74   45.22   45.17                                
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Ling                19 BING              2:11.99Y F      
      29.43   33.18   34.33   35.05                                
  2 Collin Figus              22 BING              2:14.83Y F      
      30.54   34.39   35.17   34.73                                
  3 Nicholas Vandermolen      20 MRST              2:16.28Y F      
      30.38   33.96   35.31   36.63                                
  4 David Dimarco             18 MRST              2:21.04Y F      
      31.04   34.97   36.68   38.35                                
  5 Harris Nagle              18 MRST              2:22.83Y F      
      32.10   35.73   37.07   37.93                                
 
Women  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Lampe             21 BING              5:12.36Y F      
      28.15   30.59   31.40   31.80   32.06   32.02   32.01   31.82
      31.59   30.92                                                
  2 Bonnie Orr                20 MRST              5:16.22Y F      
      28.74   30.72   31.55   32.13   32.06   32.33   32.34   32.26
      32.48   31.61                                                
  3 Cindy Shi                 18 BING              5:17.96Y F      
      29.94   31.61   32.07   32.43   32.44   32.46   32.24   31.74
      31.75   31.28                                                
  4 Colleen Lampe             18 MRST              5:21.18Y F      
      29.01   31.16   32.21   32.39   32.70   33.04   32.86   32.92
      33.03   31.86                                                
  5 Alexandria Koukos         19 MRST              5:25.48Y F      
      29.64   31.94   32.51   32.67   32.76   32.73   32.83   33.17
      33.45   33.78                                                
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Duszynski          20 BING              4:45.30Y F      
      26.15   29.01   29.47   29.56   29.14   29.17   29.03   29.30
      27.83   26.64                                                
  2 Ryan Murphy               18 MRST              4:45.64Y F      
      26.60   28.83   29.74   29.81   29.26   29.21   28.75   28.64
      28.18   26.62                                                
  3 William Drennen           20 MRST              4:58.01Y F      
      27.27   29.38   30.08   30.61   30.35   30.76   30.34   30.39
      30.07   28.76                                                
  4 Sean Sullivan             20 MRST              4:59.28Y F      
      27.42   29.66   30.15   30.49   30.60   30.17   30.53   30.43
      30.26   29.57                                                
  0 Isaac Vingan              20 BING              4:53.10Y F      
      26.60   28.54   29.26   29.63   29.95   29.87   30.29   30.31
      29.79   28.86                                                
  0 Emmett Jacobi             20 BING              4:56.21Y F      
      26.88   29.15   29.91   30.05   30.42   30.28   30.04   30.16
      30.04   29.28                                                
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Selina Ng                 19 BING                58.75Y F      
      27.31   31.44                                                
  2 Taryn McLaughlin          20 BING                59.93Y F      
      28.34   31.59                                                
  3 Emily Miles               21 MRST              1:00.72Y F      
      28.17   32.55                                                
  4 Sarah Mosca               18 MRST              1:01.17Y F      
      28.67   32.50                                                
  5 Michaela Pujals           20 BING              1:02.32Y F      
      29.35   32.97                                                
  6 Katherine Mosca           18 MRST              1:02.93Y F      
      29.22   33.71                                                
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Hausmann           21 BING                52.55Y F      
      24.60   27.95                                                
  2 Jason Ruddy               20 MRST                53.79Y F      
      25.28   28.51                                                
  3 Nicholas Spinella         20 MRST                53.86Y F      
      25.35   28.51                                                
  4 Alexander Cassel          18 MRST                54.52Y F      
      25.35   29.17                                                
  0 John Pangal               21 BING                53.94Y F      
      25.44   28.50                                                
  0 Patrick Kilgallen         19 BING                54.58Y F      
      25.62   28.96                                                
 
Women  Open 1 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Kathleen Ellsworth        19 BING                146.33 F      
  5 Lauren Weiner             21 MRST                171.00 F      
  4 Bettina Hughes            18 BING                171.60 F      
  3 Kimberly Tobias           20 MRST                193.50 F      
  2 Renata Diotalevi          19 MRST                200.03 F      
  1 Kimberly Robertson        19 BING                227.33 F      
 
Men  Open 3 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Russell Broere            21 BING                155.48 F      
  3 Jacob Baker               20 MRST                228.83 F      
  2 Josh Dodway               19 MRST                253.50 F      
  1 Devin Zdanowski           20 BING                310.50 F      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Racquel Giner             21 BING              2:12.80Y F      
      29.11   34.14   38.60   30.95                                
  2 Sarah Mosca               18 MRST              2:15.80Y F      
      29.18   36.63   39.13   30.86                                
  3 Stephanie Malyszka        19 BING              2:15.98Y F      
      29.93   35.33   39.22   31.50                                
  4 Colleen Lampe             18 MRST              2:16.08Y F      
      29.54   34.94   40.29   31.31                                
  5 Katie Chung               19 BING              2:16.13Y F      
      29.76   34.62   40.69   31.06                                
  6 Emily Miles               21 MRST              2:20.31Y F      
      29.25   36.89   41.09   33.08                                
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Cummings           19 BING              1:58.86Y F      
      25.95   31.59   33.37   27.95                                
  2 Jason Ruddy               20 MRST              1:59.44Y F      
      26.55   31.02   34.82   27.05                                
  3 Dylan Cummings            20 MRST              1:59.49Y F      
      25.90   29.57   35.78   28.24                                
  4 David Dimarco             18 MRST              2:06.17Y F      
      27.18   32.98   36.00   30.01                                
  0 San Yoon                  21 BING              2:01.55Y F      
      26.28   32.28   33.78   29.21                                
 
Women  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'BING'                                          3:37.42 F      
     1) Shannon Lampe                   2) Timea Tozser                   
     3) Corinne Zotter                  4) Caitlin Kelly                  
      26.82   28.35   26.56   28.23   25.90   29.08   24.76   27.72
  2 A  'MRST'                                          3:40.05 F      
     1) Meredith Wurtz                  2) Bridget Curley                 
     3) Bonnie Orr                      4) Madeline Arciello              
      26.34   28.49   26.34   29.13   26.91   29.31   24.98   28.55
  3 B  'BING'                                          3:47.80 F      
     1) Meghan Feminella                2) Selina Ng                      
     3) Taryn McLaughlin                4) Cindy Shi                      
      26.83   29.10   26.74   29.39   26.64   29.10   28.88   31.12
  4 B  'MRST'                                          3:48.89 F      
     1) Kelsey Forster                  2) Alexandria Koukos              
     3) Anna Grazulis                   4) Bethany Powhida                
      27.12   30.27   27.65   30.25   26.96   30.16   27.12   29.36
  0 C  'BING'                                          3:52.98 F      
     1) Lauren Flower                   2) Racquel Giner                  
     3) Michaela Pujals                 4) Emelia Carlino                 
      27.85   29.62   27.85   30.48   28.21   31.06   27.10   30.81
  5 C  'MRST'                                          4:01.81 F      
     1) Breann Lydon                    2) Taylor Deubel                  
     3) Isabella Morreale               4) Kimberly Kaller                
      29.09   31.35   28.46   31.79   28.59   32.36   28.35   31.82
 
Men  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'MRST'                                          3:17.83 F      
     1) Johnathan Spitzer               2) Alexander Lombardi             
     3) Caleb Camp                      4) Nicholas Spinella              
      23.59   25.43   23.12   26.65   23.19   25.77   23.51   26.57
  0 A  'BING'                                          3:19.20 F      
     1) Eric Farm                       2) Liam Cashin                    
     3) Andrew Duszynski                4) Emmett Jacobi                  
      24.48   26.62   23.71   26.17   23.10   25.13   24.44   25.55
  2 B  'MRST'                                          3:22.05 F      
     1) Spencer Kelly                   2) Harris Nagle                   
     3) William Drennen                 4) Ryan Murphy                    
      24.33   26.34   24.36   26.80   23.92   26.31   23.66   26.33
  3 C  'MRST'                                          3:26.50 F      
     1) Nicholas Vandermolen            2) Brendan McCarthy               
     3) Nicholas Cook                   4) Alexander Cassel               
      24.95   27.19   24.73   28.14   23.71   27.27   24.11   26.40
  4 B  'BING'                                          3:28.84 F      
     1) Edward Hausmann                 2) Winston Chiang                 
     3) Collin Figus                    4) John Pangal                    
      24.59   27.31   25.03   26.35   24.22   27.09   24.94   29.31
  5 C  'BING'                                          3:33.03 F      
     1) Darin Gillenwater               2) Christopher Doherty            
     3) Patrick Kilgallen               4) Steven Campagna                
      22.21   35.08   15.87   36.51   23.03   27.66   24.69   27.98
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Breann Lydon              17 MRST              2:19.25Y F      
      29.73   34.89   41.81   32.82                                
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Kelsey Forster            18 MRST              1:03.16Y F      
      30.11   33.05                                                
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Christopher Penteck       17 MRST                23.60Y F