Licensed to Marist Swim Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2011 03:57 PM
                       Marist vs Binghamton - 11/19/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                 NT    1:49.20   11  
     1) Vitale, Erica A                 2) Leberfinger, Greta R           
     3) Miles, Emily R                  4) Arciello, Madeline B           
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    1:49.25    4  
     1) Lampe, Shannon E FR             2) Zotter, Corinne T FR           
     3) Hain, Karina A FR               4) Kelly, Caitlin M FR            
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:52.00    2  
     1) Ong, Kimberly JR                2) Nelson, Caitlin D JR           
     3) Blom, Danielle JR               4) Baczek, Olivia M JR            
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT    1:58.14  
     1) Kreho, Allison M                2) Gardner, Emily A               
     3) Letchko, Amanda R               4) Bystrak, Kristina C            
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                 NT   x1:59.91  
     1) Toal, Shannon V                 2) Knight, Andrea M               
     3) McAdam, Sondra B                4) Parsons, Megan A               
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x1:59.98  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M JR           2) Kaefer, Jessica L SO           
     3) Deignan, Chelsea JR             4) Tozser, Timea FR               
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    1:39.39   11  
     1) Cereste, Mark S JR              2) Saccurato, Josh H JR           
     3) Lloyd, Morgan M SO              4) Cabasino, Tim JR               
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                 NT    1:39.95    4  
     1) Cummings, Dylan P               2) Uy, Evan L                     
     3) Ruddy, Jason P                  4) Spitzer, John R                
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:40.52    2  
     1) Corey, Alexi FR                 2) Ellman, Andrew R JR            
     3) Budner, Aaron E JR              4) Feeley, Dan SR                 
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT    1:42.76  
     1) Collins, Daniel P               2) Shannon, Brian T               
     3) Nowack, Samuel C                4) Lombardi, Alexander M          
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x1:43.46  
     1) Doherty, Christopher FR         2) Wright, Leo N FR               
     3) Pangal, John P SO               4) Saleh, Sami A FR               
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                 NT   x1:43.63  
     1) Collins, Matt J                 2) Papiro, Joseph P               
     3) Farrington, Aindriu D           4) Ferraro, Tyler D               
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Bonnie C                Marist College-MR         NT   10:41.43    9  
  2 Gorman, Karissa L         JR Binghamton-NI             NT   10:46.18    4  
  3 Kaller, Kim M                Marist College-MR         NT   10:48.46    3  
  4 Brittis, Leanna C            Marist College-MR         NT   11:03.27    2  
  5 Crimmins, Lauri A         JR Binghamton-NI             NT   11:27.32    1  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan D         SR Binghamton-NI             NT    9:57.56    9  
  2 Shea, Patrick B              Marist College-MR         NT   10:02.09    4  
  3 Drennen, William J           Marist College-MR         NT   10:05.58    3  
  4 Jacobi, Emmett M          FR Binghamton-NI             NT   10:11.42    2  
  5 Collins, Daniel P            Marist College-MR         NT   10:23.96    1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E               Marist College-MR         NT    1:55.38    9  
  2 Nelson, Caitlin D         JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:00.50    4  
  3 Gardner, Emily A             Marist College-MR         NT    2:01.55    3  
  4 Rakoczy, Margaret J       SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.13    2  
 -- Orr, Bonnie C                Marist College-MR         NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nicholas R         Marist College-MR         NT    1:47.59    9  
  2 Miller, Stephen J            Marist College-MR         NT    1:48.12    4  
  3 Feeley, Dan               SR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:49.29    3  
  4 Papiro, Joseph P             Marist College-MR         NT    1:49.52    2  
  5 Byrt, Devon F             JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:50.52    1  
  6 Corey, Alexi              FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:50.86  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon E          FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:00.13    9  
  2 Baczek, Olivia M          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:01.11    4  
  3 Kreho, Allison M             Marist College-MR         NT    1:01.34    3  
  4 Arciello, Madeline B         Marist College-MR         NT    1:01.42    2  
  5 Lindahl, Melissa M        JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:02.21    1  
  6 Toal, Shannon V              Marist College-MR         NT    1:03.89  
 -- Lindahl, Stephanie        FR Binghamton-NI             NT        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Dylan P            Marist College-MR         NT      54.18    9  
  2 Spinella, Nicholas R         Marist College-MR         NT      54.92    4  
  3 Cereste, Mark S           JR Binghamton-NI             NT      55.45    3  
  4 Corey, Alexi              FR Binghamton-NI             NT      56.63    2  
  5 Collins, Matt J              Marist College-MR         NT      56.88    1  
  6 Doherty, Christopher      FR Binghamton-NI             NT      57.69  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leberfinger, Greta R         Marist College-MR         NT    1:05.67    9  
  2 Zotter, Corinne T         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:06.31    4  
  3 Giner, Racquel C          SO Binghamton-NI             NT    1:13.15    3  
  4 Letchko, Amanda R            Marist College-MR         NT    1:13.71    2  
  5 Deignan, Chelsea          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:15.70    1  
  6 Knight, Andrea M             Marist College-MR         NT    1:17.53  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellman, Andrew R          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:01.48    9  
  2 Shannon, Brian T             Marist College-MR         NT    1:02.41    4  
  3 Uy, Evan L                   Marist College-MR         NT    1:02.45    3  
  4 Yoon, San                 FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:03.76    2  
  5 Shea, Patrick B              Marist College-MR         NT    1:05.22    1  
  6 Figus, Collin T           SO Binghamton-NI             NT    1:06.60  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A              Marist College-MR         NT    2:09.65    9  
  2 Miles, Emily R               Marist College-MR         NT    2:12.25    4  
  3 Hain, Karina A            FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.91    3  
  4 Brittis, Leanna C            Marist College-MR         NT    2:15.60    2  
  5 Blom, Danielle            JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:18.16    1  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P               Marist College-MR         NT    1:55.45    9  
  2 Pangal, John P            SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:00.77    4  
  3 Miller, Stephen J            Marist College-MR         NT    2:00.89    3  
  4 Saccurato, Josh H         JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:00.94    2  
  5 Nowack, Samuel C             Marist College-MR         NT    2:04.62    1  
  6 Lloyd, Morgan M           SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:09.84  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          FR Binghamton-NI             NT      24.67    9  
  2 Arciello, Madeline B         Marist College-MR         NT      25.30    4  
  3 Fountain, Michelle L         Marist College-MR         NT      25.56    3  
  4 Tozser, Timea             FR Binghamton-NI             NT      25.93    2  
  5 Kaefer, Jessica L         SO Binghamton-NI             NT      26.50    1  
  6 Parsons, Megan A             Marist College-MR         NT      27.72  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             JR Binghamton-NI             NT      22.09    9  
  2 Spitzer, John R              Marist College-MR         NT      22.25    4  
  3 Lombardi, Alexander M        Marist College-MR         NT      22.41    3  
  4 Wright, Leo N             FR Binghamton-NI             NT      22.69    2  
  5 Ferraro, Tyler D             Marist College-MR         NT      23.47    1  
  6 Saleh, Sami A             FR Binghamton-NI             NT      23.75  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Kimberly A           Marist College-MR         NP     236.25    9  
  2 Williams, Imani           FR Binghamton-NI             NP     231.52    4  
  3 Weiner, Lauren M             Marist College-MR         NP     194.47    3  
  4 Easton, Jenna L           SR Binghamton-NI             NP     191.92    2  
  5 Robertson, Kimberly       FR Binghamton-NI             NP     181.65    1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Sean B               Marist College-MR         NP     258.90    9  
  2 Zdanowski, Devin M        FR Binghamton-NI             NP     252.15    4  
  3 Baker, Jacob F               Marist College-MR         NP     222.67    3  
  4 Foiles, Anthony           JR Binghamton-NI             NP     220.20    2  
  5 Mattison, Justin J        JR Binghamton-NI             NP     212.55    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          FR Binghamton-NI             NT      53.75    9  
  2 Fountain, Michelle L         Marist College-MR         NT      54.29    4  
  3 Arciello, Madeline B         Marist College-MR         NT      54.39    3  
  4 Nelson, Caitlin D         JR Binghamton-NI             NT      54.87    2  
  5 Kaefer, Jessica L         SO Binghamton-NI             NT      57.26    1  
  6 Brittis, Leanna C            Marist College-MR         NT      58.64  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitzer, John R              Marist College-MR         NT      48.42    9  
  2 Budner, Aaron E           JR Binghamton-NI             NT      49.06    4  
  3 Feeley, Dan               SR Binghamton-NI             NT      49.98    3  
  4 Byrt, Devon F             JR Binghamton-NI             NT      50.52    2  
  5 Lombardi, Alexander M        Marist College-MR         NT      50.56    1  
  6 Ferraro, Tyler D             Marist College-MR         NT      51.89  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreho, Allison M             Marist College-MR         NT    2:09.16    9  
  2 Vitale, Erica A              Marist College-MR         NT    2:10.64    4  
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M        JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:12.06    3  
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.70    2  
  5 Toal, Shannon V              Marist College-MR         NT    2:16.66    1  
  6 Ong, Kimberly             JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:19.04  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nicholas R         Marist College-MR         NT    1:56.36    9  
  2 Corey, Alexi              FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:58.21    4  
  3 Cummings, Dylan P            Marist College-MR         NT    1:58.74    3  
  4 Cereste, Mark S           JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.15    2  
  5 Collins, Matt J              Marist College-MR         NT    2:02.31    1  
  6 Chiang, Winston X         SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:03.51  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leberfinger, Greta R         Marist College-MR         NT    2:22.87    9  
  2 Zotter, Corinne T         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:24.85    4  
  3 Gorman, Karissa L         JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:35.42    3  
  4 Giner, Racquel C          SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:36.24    2  
  5 Gardner, Emily A             Marist College-MR         NT    2:38.97    1  
  6 Knight, Andrea M             Marist College-MR         NT    2:52.47  
 -- Deignan, Chelsea          JR Binghamton-NI             NT        SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellman, Andrew R          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.98    9  
  2 Uy, Evan L                   Marist College-MR         NT    2:16.47    4  
  3 Shannon, Brian T             Marist College-MR         NT    2:16.81    3  
  4 Shea, Patrick B              Marist College-MR         NT    2:18.63    2  
  5 Yoon, San                 FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:20.04    1  
  6 Figus, Collin T           SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:23.45  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E               Marist College-MR         NT    5:02.71    9  
  2 Fountain, Michelle L         Marist College-MR         NT    5:11.70    4  
  3 Orr, Bonnie C                Marist College-MR         NT    5:17.68    3  
  4 Crimmins, Lauri A         JR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:32.08    2  
  5 Tozser, Timea             FR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:41.06    1  
 -- Gorman, Karissa L         JR Binghamton-NI             NT        SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan D         SR Binghamton-NI             NT    4:47.57    9  
  2 Drennen, William J           Marist College-MR         NT    4:48.15    4  
  3 Jacobi, Emmett M          FR Binghamton-NI             NT    4:56.22    3  
  4 Collins, Daniel P            Marist College-MR         NT    5:01.19    2  
  5 Papiro, Joseph P             Marist College-MR         NT    5:01.35    1  
  6 Pangal, John P            SO Binghamton-NI             NT    5:02.96  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miles, Emily R               Marist College-MR         NT    1:00.06    9  
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:01.05    4  
  3 Letchko, Amanda R            Marist College-MR         NT    1:02.88    3  
  4 Blom, Danielle            JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:03.35    2  
  5 McAdam, Sondra B             Marist College-MR         NT    1:03.49    1  
  6 Gorman, Karissa L         JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:04.77  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             JR Binghamton-NI             NT      52.05    9  
  2 Ruddy, Jason P               Marist College-MR         NT      52.24    4  
  3 Budner, Aaron E           JR Binghamton-NI             NT      53.01    3  
  4 Lloyd, Morgan M           SO Binghamton-NI             NT      54.74    2  
  5 Miller, Stephen J            Marist College-MR         NT      54.85    1  
  6 Nowack, Samuel C             Marist College-MR         NT      56.57  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Kimberly A           Marist College-MR         NP     239.77    9  
  2 Easton, Jenna L           SR Binghamton-NI             NP     234.82    4  
  3 Williams, Imani           FR Binghamton-NI             NP     233.92    3  
  4 Weiner, Lauren M             Marist College-MR         NP     209.25    2  
  5 Robertson, Kimberly       FR Binghamton-NI             NP     183.07    1  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdanowski, Devin M        FR Binghamton-NI             NP     298.95    9  
  2 Molloy, Sean B               Marist College-MR         NP     251.17    4  
  3 Foiles, Anthony           JR Binghamton-NI             NP     235.12    3  
  4 Baker, Jacob F               Marist College-MR         NP     232.80    2  
  5 Mattison, Justin J        JR Binghamton-NI             NP     229.12    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E               Marist College-MR         NT    2:11.18    9  
  2 Leberfinger, Greta R         Marist College-MR         NT    2:12.12    4  
  3 Hain, Karina A            FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:13.29    3  
  4 Giner, Racquel C          SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:15.41    2  
  5 Vitale, Erica A              Marist College-MR         NT    2:16.58    1  
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret J       SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:20.67  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P               Marist College-MR         NT    1:57.59    9  
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:58.00    4  
  3 Cummings, Dylan P            Marist College-MR         NT    1:59.04    3  
  4 Shannon, Brian T             Marist College-MR         NT    2:00.80    2  
  5 Slesnick, Nolan D         SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:01.03    1  
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.00  
 -- Figus, Collin T           SO Binghamton-NI             NT        SCR  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    3:38.79   11  
     1) Baczek, Olivia M JR             2) Lampe, Shannon E FR            
     3) Nelson, Caitlin D JR            4) Kelly, Caitlin M FR            
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:45.19    4  
     1) Tozser, Timea FR                2) Crimmins, Lauri A JR           
     3) Hain, Karina A FR               4) Zotter, Corinne T FR           
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x3:54.23  
     1) Kaefer, Jessica L SO            2) Gorman, Karissa L JR           
     3) Blom, Danielle JR               4) Giner, Racquel C SO            
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                 NT   X3:38.40  
     1) Orr, Bonnie C                   2) Miles, Emily R                 
     3) Fountain, Michelle L            4) Conard, Kate E                 
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT   X3:50.85  
     1) Gardner, Emily A                2) Toal, Shannon V                
     3) Kreho, Allison M                4) Letchko, Amanda R              
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                 NT   X4:03.33  
     1) Squillante, Lindsey A           2) Bystrak, Kristina C            
     3) Kaller, Kim M                   4) Brittis, Leanna C              
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    3:13.44   11  
     1) Wright, Leo N FR                2) Feeley, Dan SR                 
     3) Budner, Aaron E JR              4) Cabasino, Tim JR               
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                 NT    3:14.79    4  
     1) Spitzer, John R                 2) Drennen, William J             
     3) Papiro, Joseph P                4) Spinella, Nicholas R           
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT    3:17.62    2  
     1) Miller, Stephen J               2) Uy, Evan L                     
     3) Ferraro, Tyler D                4) Lombardi, Alexander M          
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:20.63  
     1) Byrt, Devon F JR                2) Jacobi, Emmett M FR            
     3) Corey, Alexi FR                 4) Cereste, Mark S JR             
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x3:28.40  
     1) Saleh, Sami A FR                2) Chiang, Winston X SO           
     3) Doherty, Christopher FR         4) Yoon, San FR                   
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                 NT   x3:29.78  
     1) Nowack, Samuel C                2) Collins, Matt J                
     3) Farrington, Aindriu D           4) Collins, Daniel P