Binghamton University/Demotte Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:04 PM 11/21/2009 Page 1
Marist Binghamton Siena - 11/21/2009
Results
 
 
#1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SIE-AD B 1:49.78
Lange, Kristen SO Schultz, Emily SO
Litz, Francesca SO O'Keefe, Allison SR
29.03 59.20 1:25.16 1:49.78
2 BING-NI A 1:50.95
Worthington, Lyndsi M Brand, Allyce M
Siu, Tiffany Ciccone, Amanda
29.51 1:00.25 1:26.93 1:50.95
3 MAR-MR A 1:52.35
Flood, Megan M JR Unger, Chelsea M FR
Martin, Lyndsay J SR Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline M SO
29.13 59.87 1:27.11 1:52.35
4 MAR-MR B 1:53.30
Kreho, Allison M SO Larkin, Kaitlyn C FR
McAdam, Sondra B SO Piggott, Liz M JR
29.35 1:00.90 1:28.47 1:53.30
5 BING-NI B 1:55.08
Lindahl, Melissa M Gallo, Danielle M
Detlef, Brittany A Baczek, Olivia M
29.74 1:01.66 1:29.50 1:55.08
6 SIE-AD A 2:02.32
Ness, Katie SO Anderer, Britney FR
Pavolko, Brittany JR Chamberlain, Molly JR
32.01 1:05.76 1:35.72 2:02.32
#2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BING-NI A 1:37.92
Perez-Rogers, Joe F Cabasino, Tim
Chen, Jason Gleason, David X
24.56 53.11 1:16.44 1:37.92
2 BING-NI B 1:41.50
Kearney, Kevin M Ellman, Andrew R
Saccurato, Josh H Weis, Matthew A
26.86 55.07 1:19.39 1:41.50
3 MAR-MR A 1:43.05
Byrnes, Thomas J JR Papiro, Joseph P SO
Marrington, Matt L JR Pataffi, Charles W FR
27.44 56.56 1:20.95 1:43.05
4 MAR-MR B 1:44.97
Collins, Daniel P FR Shannon, Brian T FR
Nowack, Samuel C FR Ferraro, Tyler D FR
27.46 56.76 1:22.49 1:44.97
5 BING-NI C x1:45.39
Cereste, Mark S Terracciano, Ryan F
Blatchford, Jj J Slesnick, Nolan D
27.09 57.08 1:22.41 1:45.39
6 MAR-MR C x1:48.62
Alaimo, Thomas J JR Shea, Patrick B SO
Miller, Stephen J FR Draham, Leo J JR
28.53 59.11 1:24.61 1:48.62
#3 Women 1000 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell M SR MAR-MR 10:41.16
29.21 1:00.49 1:32.29 2:04.23
2:36.41 3:08.73 3:41.02 4:13.11
4:45.66 5:17.97 5:50.50 6:23.03
6:55.73 7:28.06 8:00.78 8:33.30
9:05.64 9:37.78 10:09.98 10:41.16
2 Hammang, Emily E SR MAR-MR 10:45.48
29.47 1:00.96 1:32.93 2:05.26
2:37.78 3:10.59 3:43.15 4:15.81
4:48.39 5:21.21 5:53.39 6:25.89
6:58.44 7:30.76 8:03.29 8:35.84
9:08.33 9:40.78 10:13.26 10:45.48
3 Mazzoni, Maria J BING-NI 10:57.24
29.68 1:01.81 1:34.66 2:07.89
2:41.11 3:14.49 3:47.67 4:20.71
4:53.54 5:26.77 5:59.63 6:32.76
7:06.12 7:39.51 8:12.90 8:46.12
9:19.18 9:52.34 10:25.19 10:57.24
4 Brittis, Leanna C SO MAR-MR 10:59.03
30.80 1:03.46 1:36.23 2:09.14
2:42.06 3:15.18 3:48.20 4:21.29
4:54.48 5:27.74 6:00.82 6:34.06
7:06.94 7:40.04 8:12.96 8:45.73
9:18.94 9:52.68 10:26.55 10:59.03
5 Gardner, Emily A SO MAR-MR x11:01.99
29.33 1:01.28 1:34.13 2:07.08
2:39.68 3:12.51 3:45.54 4:18.55
4:51.93 5:25.37 5:58.52 6:32.11
7:05.73 7:39.22 8:13.44 8:47.68
9:21.33 9:55.23 10:29.11 11:01.99
6 Fried, Bethany JR SIE-AD 11:04.56
30.05 1:02.27 1:34.91 2:08.30
2:41.66 3:14.95 3:48.45 4:21.74
4:55.48 5:29.47 6:03.36 6:37.13
7:11.16 7:45.30 8:19.26 8:52.93
9:26.31 9:59.47 10:32.54 11:04.56
7 Anderson, Kelsey S BING-NI 11:04.87
29.87 1:01.68 1:34.58 2:07.78
2:41.04 3:14.56 3:48.59 4:22.41
4:56.20 5:30.00 6:03.57 6:36.80
7:10.52 7:44.60 8:18.20 8:52.17
9:26.13 9:59.56 10:32.96 11:04.87
8 Hagi, Nicole JR SIE-AD 11:06.46
30.39 1:03.13 1:36.61 2:10.00
2:43.59 3:17.12 3:50.86 4:24.73
4:58.40 5:32.36 6:05.69 6:39.50
7:13.25 7:47.20 8:21.22 8:55.16
9:28.36 10:01.55 10:35.17 11:06.46
9 Deignan, Chelsea BING-NI 11:24.06
31.65 1:05.98 1:40.86 2:15.64
2:50.36 3:24.88 3:59.41 4:34.10
5:08.98 5:43.84 6:18.77 6:53.48
7:27.66 8:02.45 8:36.95 9:10.89
9:44.89 10:18.46 10:51.82 11:24.06
10 Crimmins, Lauri A BING-NI x11:49.83
30.70 1:03.96 1:38.95 2:13.83
2:49.03 3:24.19 3:59.59 4:35.48
5:11.89 5:48.33 6:24.54 7:01.24
7:37.89 8:13.86 8:50.42 9:27.06
10:03.84 10:40.96 11:16.28 11:49.83
#4 Men 1000 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Shea, Patrick B SO MAR-MR 9:56.06
27.01 56.47 1:26.04 1:55.93
2:25.86 2:55.64 3:25.78 3:55.60
4:25.78 4:55.92 5:25.61 5:55.76
6:25.82 6:55.97 7:26.28 7:56.73
8:26.93 8:56.74 9:26.76 9:56.06
2 Draham, Leo J JR MAR-MR 10:15.91
27.96 58.32 1:28.95 1:59.82
2:30.84 3:01.82 3:32.88 4:04.17
4:35.21 5:06.34 5:37.34 6:08.51
6:39.59 7:10.81 7:41.83 8:13.13
8:44.40 9:15.48 9:46.78 10:15.91
3 Dinces, Jon B BING-NI 10:16.08
27.53 57.49 1:27.67 1:58.28
2:29.09 3:00.27 3:31.76 4:03.17
4:34.68 5:06.18 5:37.30 6:08.52
6:39.88 7:11.26 7:42.80 8:14.10
8:45.74 9:17.28 9:48.15 10:16.08
4 Papiro, Joseph P SO MAR-MR 10:26.45
28.69 59.58 1:30.79 2:02.32
2:33.65 3:05.20 3:36.75 4:08.32
4:39.96 5:11.47 5:42.92 6:14.30
6:45.76 7:17.42 7:49.03 8:21.02
8:52.64 9:24.51 9:55.68 10:26.45
5 Feeley, Dan BING-NI 10:32.02
27.97 58.90 1:30.06 2:01.33
2:32.54 3:03.90 3:35.51 4:06.93
4:39.00 5:10.96 5:42.99 6:14.87
6:47.32 7:19.83 7:52.23 8:24.73
8:57.74 9:30.31 10:02.22 10:32.02
6 Courtemanche, Cole J BING-NI 10:32.26
28.90 59.19 1:30.17 2:01.31
2:32.55 3:04.04 3:35.84 4:07.68
4:39.74 5:11.86 5:43.97 6:15.81
6:47.91 7:19.94 7:52.41 8:25.04
8:57.75 9:30.39 10:02.62 10:32.26
#5 Women 200 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Fountain, Michelle L SO MAR-MR 1:54.17
26.83 55.94 1:24.97 1:54.17
2 Conard, Kate E FR MAR-MR 1:55.52
27.28 56.77 1:26.67 1:55.52
3 Chamberlain, Molly JR SIE-AD 1:57.36
27.39 57.11 1:27.57 1:57.36
4 Siu, Tiffany BING-NI 1:57.39
27.49 57.16 1:27.58 1:57.39
5 Hewitt, Alyssa M SR MAR-MR 2:00.36
27.98 58.70 1:29.84 2:00.36
(#5 Women 200 Yard Free)
6 Biagioli, Caitlyn JR SIE-AD 2:00.41
27.22 57.40 1:28.75 2:00.41
7 Nelson, Caitlin D BING-NI 2:00.80
27.67 57.98 1:29.43 2:00.80
8 Gardner, Emily A SO MAR-MR x2:02.07
28.20 59.30 1:30.52 2:02.07
9 O'Keefe, Allison SR SIE-AD 2:03.84
28.03 58.98 1:31.32 2:03.84
10 Cremer, Kylie E BING-NI 2:04.15
28.94 1:00.31 1:32.26 2:04.15
11 Blom, Danielle BING-NI x2:06.68
29.25 1:01.34 1:34.11 2:06.68
#6 Men 200 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Vendetta, Steven T JR MAR-MR 1:45.91
24.88 51.87 1:18.70 1:45.91
2 Slesnick, Nolan D BING-NI 1:48.11
25.30 51.97 1:19.71 1:48.11
3 Miller, Keith A JR MAR-MR 1:48.56
25.18 52.35 1:20.30 1:48.56
4 Miller, Stephen J FR MAR-MR 1:48.70
25.50 52.84 1:20.91 1:48.70
5 Budner, Aaron E BING-NI 1:49.25
25.60 53.20 1:21.17 1:49.25
6 Byrt, Devon F BING-NI 1:52.76
25.99 54.06 1:23.03 1:52.76
#7 Women 100 Yard Back
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Conard, Kate E FR MAR-MR 59.88
29.93 59.88
2 Flood, Megan M JR MAR-MR 1:00.94
30.10 1:00.94
3 Kreho, Allison M SO MAR-MR 1:01.07
30.23 1:01.07
4 Pavolko, Brittany JR SIE-AD 1:01.16
30.01 1:01.16
5 Ness, Katie SO SIE-AD 1:01.53
30.26 1:01.53
6 Letchko, Amanda R SO MAR-MR x1:02.36
30.36 1:02.36
7 Ong, Kimberly BING-NI 1:02.73
30.18 1:02.73
8 Lindahl, Melissa M BING-NI 1:03.02
31.03 1:03.02
9 Worthington, Lyndsi M BING-NI 1:03.52
31.08 1:03.52
10 Kline, Jordyn M BING-NI x1:03.78
30.91 1:03.78
11 Lange, Kristen SO SIE-AD 1:09.32
33.89 1:09.32
#8 Men 100 Yard Back
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Perez-Rogers, Joe F BING-NI 52.24
25.42 52.24
2 Gleason, David X BING-NI 54.20
26.86 54.20
3 Kearney, Kevin M BING-NI 54.85
26.93 54.85
4 Sklanka, Joshua J JR MAR-MR 55.76
27.24 55.76
5 Collins, Daniel P FR MAR-MR 57.20
28.50 57.20
6 Alaimo, Thomas J JR MAR-MR 58.92
28.96 58.92
#9 Women 100 Yard Breast
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Unger, Chelsea M FR MAR-MR 1:07.09
31.96 1:07.09
2 Larkin, Kaitlyn C FR MAR-MR 1:08.30
32.52 1:08.30
3 Brand, Allyce M BING-NI 1:09.20
32.29 1:09.20
4 Gallo, Danielle M BING-NI 1:09.35
33.51 1:09.35
5 Anderer, Britney FR SIE-AD 1:09.88
32.55 1:09.88
6 Martin, Lyndsay J SR MAR-MR 1:09.92
33.08 1:09.92
7 Ferrara, Taryn BING-NI 1:11.24
33.64 1:11.24
8 Parmiter, Lindsey T BING-NI x1:11.67
33.72 1:11.67
9 Schultz, Emily SO SIE-AD 1:13.82
34.34 1:13.82
10 Smith, Darrell A JR MAR-MR x1:15.18
35.94 1:15.18
11 Brauer, Meaghan JR SIE-AD 1:16.33
35.50 1:16.33
#10 Men 100 Yard Breast
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Chen, Jason BING-NI 1:01.99
28.99 1:01.99
2 Ellman, Andrew R BING-NI 1:03.25
29.45 1:03.25
3 Shannon, Brian T FR MAR-MR 1:04.48
30.00 1:04.48
4 Papiro, Joseph P SO MAR-MR 1:04.52
30.37 1:04.52
5 Terracciano, Ryan F BING-NI 1:05.15
30.52 1:05.15
6 Ferraro, Tyler D FR MAR-MR 1:06.82
31.07 1:06.82
#11 Women 200 Yard Fly
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Siu, Tiffany BING-NI 2:08.99
28.42 1:00.22 1:35.05 2:08.99
2 Brodfuehrer, Rita M BING-NI 2:14.33
29.69 1:02.46 1:37.59 2:14.33
3 Letchko, Amanda R SO MAR-MR 2:14.60
30.19 1:03.96 1:39.01 2:14.60
4 Brittis, Leanna C SO MAR-MR 2:15.97
30.85 1:05.55 1:40.88 2:15.97
5 Bjornberg, Kaela FR SIE-AD 2:16.53
30.26 1:04.36 1:40.33 2:16.53
6 Kemp, Victoria L SR MAR-MR 2:17.11
30.52 1:04.84 1:40.69 2:17.11
7 Detlef, Brittany A BING-NI 2:17.24
32.30 1:08.01 1:43.14 2:17.24
8 McAdam, Sondra B SO MAR-MR x2:22.93
30.89 1:06.94 1:44.96 2:22.93
9 Gomez, Stephanie BING-NI x2:23.34
31.00 1:06.10 1:43.89 2:23.34
10 Litz, Francesca SO SIE-AD 2:25.68
32.74 1:10.31 1:47.84 2:25.68
11 Carew, Kaitlyn FR SIE-AD 2:25.98
31.19 1:06.69 1:44.80 2:25.98
#12 Men 200 Yard Fly
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Saccurato, Josh H BING-NI 1:59.12
26.90 56.67 1:27.76 1:59.12
2 Rouhana, Ziyad I BING-NI 2:00.96
27.57 58.99 1:30.30 2:00.96
3 Quinn, Kevin T SR MAR-MR 2:02.58
27.17 57.00 1:27.64 2:02.58
4 Blatchford, Jj J BING-NI 2:07.80
28.01 1:00.20 1:33.09 2:07.80
5 Byrnes, Thomas J JR MAR-MR 2:12.50
28.25 1:01.18 1:36.12 2:12.50
6 Nowack, Samuel C FR MAR-MR 2:13.94
28.42 1:02.10 1:37.62 2:13.94
#13 Women 50 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Ciccone, Amanda BING-NI 24.46
2 Ness, Katie SO SIE-AD 24.90
3 Unger, Chelsea M FR MAR-MR 25.04
4 Fountain, Michelle L SO MAR-MR 25.31
5 Chamberlain, Molly JR SIE-AD 25.43
6 Baczek, Olivia M BING-NI 25.60
7 Piggott, Liz M JR MAR-MR 25.76
8 Biagioli, Caitlyn JR SIE-AD 25.81
9 Nelson, Caitlin D BING-NI 25.94
10 Hewitt, Alyssa M SR MAR-MR x26.31
11 Fried, Bethany JR SIE-AD x27.49
12 Deignan, Chelsea BING-NI x28.18
#14 Men 50 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Miller, Keith A JR MAR-MR 22.20
(#14 Men 50 Yard Free)
2 Pataffi, Charles W FR MAR-MR 22.45
3 Cabasino, Tim BING-NI 22.57
4 Sklanka, Joshua J JR MAR-MR 22.84
5 Weis, Matthew A BING-NI 23.13
6 Wagner, Erik T BING-NI 23.34
#15 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr Team Finals Score
1 Rice, Elizabeth SO SIE-AD 204.86
2 Eliazar, Chelaine A FR MAR-MR 187.45
3 Carpenter, Katy C SR MAR-MR 183.75
4 Esposito, Liz A BING-NI 181.45
5 Neal, Morgan V BING-NI 177.85
6 Kupferberg, Sarah M BING-NI 160.10
7 Maier, Kristine A SR MAR-MR 156.15
8 Ensign, Brittany SO SIE-AD 113.65
9 Cuffaro, Kathryn SR SIE-AD 85.30
#16 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Yr Team Finals Score
1 Bolstad, Brian L JR MAR-MR 305.40
2 Turner, Nick C BING-NI 262.40
3 Katz, Mitchell R SR MAR-MR 260.05
4 Foiles, Anthony BING-NI 237.05
5 Mattison, Justin J BING-NI 173.30
#17 Women 100 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Ciccone, Amanda BING-NI 53.45
25.63 53.45
2 Fountain, Michelle L SO MAR-MR 54.01
26.10 54.01
3 Ness, Katie SO SIE-AD 54.78
26.56 54.78
4 Biagioli, Caitlyn JR SIE-AD 55.67
26.58 55.67
5 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline M SO MAR-MR 55.68
27.14 55.68
6 Brand, Allyce M BING-NI 55.84
27.17 55.84
7 Nelson, Caitlin D BING-NI 56.64
27.24 56.64
8 Piggott, Liz M JR MAR-MR 57.26
27.51 57.26
9 Brauer, Meaghan JR SIE-AD 58.67
27.75 58.67
10 McAdam, Sondra B SO MAR-MR x59.78
28.85 59.78
11 Hagi, Nicole JR SIE-AD x59.84
28.85 59.84
12 Aiello, Christina E BING-NI x1:00.32
28.62 1:00.32
#18 Men 100 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Chen, Jason BING-NI 48.08
23.37 48.08
2 Vendetta, Steven T JR MAR-MR 48.79
23.68 48.79
3 Miller, Keith A JR MAR-MR 49.21
23.34 49.21
4 Sklanka, Joshua J JR MAR-MR 49.87
24.13 49.87
5 Budner, Aaron E BING-NI 50.93
24.66 50.93
6 Byrt, Devon F BING-NI 51.88
24.44 51.88
#19 Women 200 Yard Back
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Conard, Kate E FR MAR-MR 2:07.00
30.92 1:02.80 1:35.10 2:07.00
2 Flood, Megan M JR MAR-MR 2:10.46
30.63 1:02.91 1:36.76 2:10.46
3 Kreho, Allison M SO MAR-MR 2:11.22
31.70 1:05.27 1:38.46 2:11.22
4 Baczek, Olivia M BING-NI 2:11.41
31.54 1:05.02 1:38.63 2:11.41
5 Lindahl, Melissa M BING-NI 2:13.55
31.65 1:05.36 1:39.68 2:13.55
6 Ong, Kimberly BING-NI 2:14.65
31.72 1:06.18 1:40.74 2:14.65
7 Worthington, Lyndsi M BING-NI x2:15.52
32.40 1:06.57 1:41.43 2:15.52
8 Hewitt, Alyssa M SR MAR-MR x2:16.03
32.23 1:06.09 1:41.23 2:16.03
9 Lange, Kristen SO SIE-AD 2:23.44
33.64 1:09.31 1:46.51 2:23.44
10 Carew, Kaitlyn FR SIE-AD 2:27.08
34.36 1:11.17 1:48.95 2:27.08
#20 Men 200 Yard Back
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Gleason, David X BING-NI 1:55.34
27.63 56.56 1:26.08 1:55.34
2 Quinn, Kevin T SR MAR-MR 1:58.80
28.78 58.47 1:28.57 1:58.80
3 Collins, Daniel P FR MAR-MR 2:00.67
29.66 1:00.93 1:31.05 2:00.67
4 Kearney, Kevin M BING-NI 2:00.75
28.21 59.18 1:30.17 2:00.75
5 Cereste, Mark S BING-NI 2:03.92
28.93 59.41 1:31.38 2:03.92
6 Byrnes, Thomas J JR MAR-MR 2:11.19
29.77 1:02.69 1:36.62 2:11.19
#21 Women 200 Yard Breast
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Unger, Chelsea M FR MAR-MR 2:28.00
33.62 1:11.35 1:49.63 2:28.00
2 Larkin, Kaitlyn C FR MAR-MR 2:28.24
34.21 1:11.69 1:50.06 2:28.24
3 Bjornberg, Kaela FR SIE-AD 2:31.26
34.67 1:12.70 1:52.22 2:31.26
4 Gallo, Danielle M BING-NI 2:31.61
34.84 1:12.83 1:51.99 2:31.61
5 Ferrara, Taryn BING-NI 2:33.83
34.64 1:12.98 1:53.28 2:33.83
6 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline M SO MAR-MR 2:34.67
35.58 1:15.73 1:55.65 2:34.67
7 Parmiter, Lindsey T BING-NI 2:35.00
35.54 1:14.53 1:54.45 2:35.00
8 Anderer, Britney FR SIE-AD 2:36.70
33.58 1:13.02 1:54.96 2:36.70
9 Deignan, Chelsea BING-NI x2:36.71
35.58 1:15.13 1:55.80 2:36.71
10 Smith, Darrell A JR MAR-MR x2:41.77
38.15 1:19.02 2:01.04 2:41.77
11 Schultz, Emily SO SIE-AD 2:42.26
36.04 1:17.23 1:59.66 2:42.26
12 O'Keefe, Allison SR SIE-AD x2:47.41
37.21 1:19.57 2:03.38 2:47.41
#22 Men 200 Yard Breast
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Ellman, Andrew R BING-NI 2:17.67
31.07 1:06.13 1:42.13 2:17.67
2 Shea, Patrick B SO MAR-MR 2:19.26
31.76 1:07.18 1:43.24 2:19.26
3 Shannon, Brian T FR MAR-MR 2:19.89
31.67 1:07.27 1:43.36 2:19.89
4 Terracciano, Ryan F BING-NI 2:21.83
31.95 1:08.85 1:45.33 2:21.83
5 Papiro, Joseph P SO MAR-MR 2:22.72
32.20 1:07.69 1:44.62 2:22.72
6 Dinces, Jon B BING-NI 2:24.73
32.67 1:08.87 1:46.47 2:24.73
#23 Women 500 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell M SR MAR-MR 5:13.00
29.28 1:00.15 1:31.45 2:02.98
2:34.51 3:06.26 3:38.21 4:10.28
4:42.42 5:13.00
2 Chamberlain, Molly JR SIE-AD 5:14.44
29.02 1:00.28 1:31.41 2:03.35
2:35.26 3:07.23 3:39.40 4:11.93
4:43.75 5:14.44
3 Hammang, Emily E SR MAR-MR 5:17.37
29.45 1:00.94 1:32.24 2:03.84
2:35.52 3:07.57 3:39.73 4:12.27
4:45.03 5:17.37
4 Gardner, Emily A SO MAR-MR 5:22.11
28.67 1:00.39 1:32.73 2:05.31
2:38.30 3:11.46 3:44.33 4:16.87
4:49.84 5:22.11
5 Brittis, Leanna C SO MAR-MR x5:23.02
30.42 1:02.83 1:35.49 2:08.24
2:40.67 3:13.64 3:46.04 4:18.95
4:51.91 5:23.02
(#23 Women 500 Yard Free)
6 Mazzoni, Maria J BING-NI 5:23.79
29.47 1:01.34 1:33.96 2:06.71
2:39.05 3:11.68 3:45.04 4:18.29
4:51.57 5:23.79
7 Hagi, Nicole JR SIE-AD 5:26.17
30.21 1:02.60 1:35.62 2:08.90
2:42.14 3:15.47 3:48.91 4:21.76
4:54.14 5:26.17
8 Kline, Jordyn M BING-NI 5:26.21
30.19 1:02.37 1:35.36 2:08.31
2:41.27 3:14.26 3:47.56 4:20.67
4:53.65 5:26.21
9 Fried, Bethany JR SIE-AD 5:27.33
30.18 1:02.66 1:35.56 2:08.53
2:41.51 3:14.96 3:48.16 4:21.34
4:54.51 5:27.33
10 Anderson, Kelsey S BING-NI 5:28.30
29.76 1:01.55 1:34.13 2:07.35
2:40.74 3:14.41 3:47.73 4:21.32
4:55.26 5:28.30
11 Cremer, Kylie E BING-NI x5:33.92
30.54 1:03.62 1:37.03 2:10.42
2:43.98 3:17.95 3:52.07 4:26.33
5:00.35 5:33.92
12 Brauer, Meaghan JR SIE-AD x5:42.48
30.61 1:04.15 1:38.40 2:13.02
2:47.90 3:23.02 3:57.97 4:32.95
5:08.03 5:42.48
#24 Men 500 Yard Free
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Slesnick, Nolan D BING-NI 4:48.71
26.98 55.76 1:25.49 1:55.46
2:25.37 2:55.38 3:24.91 3:53.01
4:21.65 4:48.71
2 Shea, Patrick B SO MAR-MR 4:50.56
26.45 54.92 1:24.16 1:53.40
2:22.81 2:52.72 3:21.94 3:51.63
4:21.34 4:50.56
3 Vendetta, Steven T JR MAR-MR 4:56.82
26.50 55.11 1:24.35 1:54.28
2:24.50 2:54.69 3:25.34 3:55.69
4:26.35 4:56.82
4 Miller, Stephen J FR MAR-MR 4:58.39
27.21 56.58 1:26.48 1:56.68
2:27.06 2:57.65 4:29.06
4:58.39
5 Courtemanche, Cole J BING-NI 5:07.75
28.04 57.76 1:28.22 1:59.32
2:30.72 3:02.13 3:33.41 4:05.24
4:37.28 5:07.75
6 Feeley, Dan BING-NI 5:08.04
26.94 56.49 1:27.38 1:58.70
2:30.19 3:01.97 3:33.98 4:05.72
4:37.94 5:08.04
#25 Women 100 Yard Fly
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Siu, Tiffany BING-NI 58.37
28.13 58.37
2 Pavolko, Brittany JR SIE-AD 1:00.01
28.05 1:00.01
3 Martin, Lyndsay J SR MAR-MR 1:00.43
28.32 1:00.43
4 Brodfuehrer, Rita M BING-NI 1:00.85
28.98 1:00.85
5 Detlef, Brittany A BING-NI 1:01.12
29.17 1:01.12
6 Bjornberg, Kaela FR SIE-AD 1:01.65
29.11 1:01.65
7 Letchko, Amanda R SO MAR-MR 1:01.89
29.12 1:01.89
8 Kemp, Victoria L SR MAR-MR 1:03.11
30.02 1:03.11
9 McAdam, Sondra B SO MAR-MR x1:03.43
29.93 1:03.43
10 Blom, Danielle BING-NI x1:03.64
30.14 1:03.64
11 Carew, Kaitlyn FR SIE-AD 1:03.75
30.04 1:03.75
12 Litz, Francesca SO SIE-AD x1:06.26
31.11 1:06.26
#26 Men 100 Yard Fly
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Perez-Rogers, Joe F BING-NI 52.18
24.34 52.18
2 Quinn, Kevin T SR MAR-MR 53.52
25.06 53.52
3 Marrington, Matt L JR MAR-MR 54.88
25.68 54.88
4 Rouhana, Ziyad I BING-NI 56.23
26.44 56.23
5 Nowack, Samuel C FR MAR-MR 57.14
26.97 57.14
6 Blatchford, Jj J BING-NI 57.66
26.55 57.66
#27 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Yr Team Finals Score
1 Eliazar, Chelaine A FR MAR-MR 201.90
2 Carpenter, Katy C SR MAR-MR 190.00
3 Rice, Elizabeth SO SIE-AD 180.35
4 Esposito, Liz A BING-NI 179.80
5 Neal, Morgan V BING-NI 166.45
6 Maier, Kristine A SR MAR-MR 137.14
7 Kupferberg, Sarah M BING-NI 108.00
#28 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr Team Finals Score
1 Bolstad, Brian L JR MAR-MR 304.60
2 Turner, Nick C BING-NI 247.45
3 Katz, Mitchell R SR MAR-MR 219.60
4 Foiles, Anthony BING-NI 167.25
5 Mattison, Justin J BING-NI 160.55
#29 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Ciccone, Amanda BING-NI 2:09.25
27.52 59.72 1:38.64 2:09.25
2 Larkin, Kaitlyn C FR MAR-MR 2:12.21
29.09 1:03.70 1:41.24 2:12.21
3 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell M SR MAR-MR 2:14.34
30.09 1:03.80 1:44.08 2:14.34
4 Pavolko, Brittany JR SIE-AD 2:16.16
28.77 1:02.53 1:43.65 2:16.16
5 Blom, Danielle BING-NI 2:18.42
29.75 1:05.04 1:46.79 2:18.42
6 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline M SO MAR-MR 2:19.39
29.76 1:05.75 1:46.65 2:19.39
7 Smith, Darrell A JR MAR-MR x2:20.47
31.60 1:08.74 1:47.96 2:20.47
8 Aiello, Christina E BING-NI 2:22.91
30.94 1:06.56 1:49.18 2:22.91
9 Gomez, Stephanie BING-NI x2:23.53
30.53 1:07.20 1:51.07 2:23.53
10 Anderer, Britney FR SIE-AD 2:23.59
29.86 1:07.34 1:49.32 2:23.59
11 Schultz, Emily SO SIE-AD 2:26.72
31.29 1:09.53 1:52.25 2:26.72
12 Lange, Kristen SO SIE-AD x2:29.07
33.29 1:12.48 1:54.46 2:29.07
#30 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Yr Team Finals Time
1 Chen, Jason BING-NI 2:00.21
25.23 55.85 1:31.89 2:00.21
2 Saccurato, Josh H BING-NI 2:00.81
27.04 57.25 1:33.61 2:00.81
3 Shannon, Brian T FR MAR-MR 2:02.88
27.49 58.84 1:34.22 2:02.88
4 Collins, Daniel P FR MAR-MR 2:04.91
26.95 58.64 1:36.14 2:04.91
5 Cereste, Mark S BING-NI 2:05.68
27.63 59.65 1:36.59 2:05.68
6 Nowack, Samuel C FR MAR-MR 2:11.18
27.26 1:00.06 1:41.15 2:11.18
#31 Women 400 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BING-NI A 3:40.57
Brand, Allyce M Nelson, Caitlin D
Baczek, Olivia M Ferrara, Taryn
26.90 55.79 1:21.76 1:51.04
2:17.10 2:46.00 3:40.57
2 SIE-AD A 3:50.91
Biagioli, Caitlyn JR Bjornberg, Kaela FR
O'Keefe, Allison SR Brauer, Meaghan JR
26.85 55.82 1:23.53 1:53.79
2:20.83 2:51.87 3:19.72 3:50.91
(#31 Women 400 Yard Free Relay)
3 BING-NI B 3:53.82
Anderson, Kelsey S Cremer, Kylie E
Kline, Jordyn M Mazzoni, Maria J
29.16 59.71 1:27.83 1:58.62
2:26.20 2:57.08 3:23.59 3:53.82
4 SIE-AD B 3:58.34
Hagi, Nicole JR Carew, Kaitlyn FR
Fried, Bethany JR Litz, Francesca SO
29.16 1:00.27 1:27.62 1:57.29
2:25.76 2:57.96 3:26.44 3:58.34
--- MAR-MR A X3:40.82
Fountain, Michelle L SO Martin, Lyndsay J SR
Walsh-Thomas, Jenell M SR Conard, Kate E FR
26.33 54.70 1:21.44 1:50.72
2:17.78 2:47.85 3:13.66 3:40.82
--- MAR-MR B X3:48.60
Piggott, Liz M JR Brittis, Leanna C SO
Hammang, Emily E SR Flood, Megan M JR
27.40 57.51 1:25.10 1:55.41
2:22.75 2:52.15 3:19.08 3:48.60
#32 Men 400 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 MAR-MR A 3:13.98
Miller, Keith A JR Vendetta, Steven T JR
Quinn, Kevin T SR Sklanka, Joshua J JR
23.41 49.13 1:12.65 1:38.20
2:01.06 2:26.03 2:48.36 3:13.98
2 BING-NI A 3:14.16
Kearney, Kevin M Cabasino, Tim
Gleason, David X Perez-Rogers, Joe F
24.40 50.64 1:13.89 1:40.04
2:02.63 2:27.22 2:49.26 3:14.16
3 BING-NI B 3:21.55
Slesnick, Nolan D Byrt, Devon F
Feeley, Dan Dinces, Jon B
24.49 50.51 1:14.74 1:41.62
2:05.07 2:31.72 2:55.63 3:21.55
4 MAR-MR B 3:23.01
Pataffi, Charles W FR Marrington, Matt L JR
Miller, Stephen J FR Ferraro, Tyler D FR
24.54 50.75 1:15.43 1:42.65
2:06.98 2:33.25 2:56.84 3:23.01
5 BING-NI C x3:25.57
Weis, Matthew A Wagner, Erik T
Budner, Aaron E Blatchford, Jj J
24.73 51.73 1:15.55 1:42.28
2:06.71 2:33.03 2:57.40 3:25.57