Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/19/2013 04:36 PM
                  Binghamton vs. St. Bonaventure - 1/19/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            3:53.10    4:00.89   11  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M 21           2) Zotter, Corinne T 19           
     3) Ng, Selina K 17                 4) Kelly, Caitlin M 19            
       29.62  1:00.59    31.21  1:06.83    27.07    59.23    25.04    54.24
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:56.08    4:01.03    4  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M 18               2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 20        
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 19           4) Anderson, Taylor L 19          
       29.75  1:00.22           1:09.26    26.68    57.62    25.21    53.93
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    4:08.10    2  
     1) McCann, Meaghan 19              2) O'Beirne, Laura C 18           
     3) Malone, Elizabeth S 19          4) Van Raalte, Meghan E 18        
       29.65  1:00.99    33.61  1:15.61    21.98    53.59    28.03    57.91
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    4:12.76  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 17           2) Nelson, Caitlin D 21           
     3) Anastasiou, Elle 18             4) McLaughlin, Taryn M 18         
       30.16  1:02.28           1:14.07    24.78    59.50    26.98    56.91
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x4:19.96  
     1) Kovalovsky, Luci R 17           2) Gagen, Niki Y 18               
     3) Scanlan, Alexa T 18             4) Pascarella, Erica 21           
       30.55  1:03.20           1:14.60    29.17  1:03.51    27.89    58.65
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x4:22.82  
     1) Ong, Kim C 21                   2) Deignan, Chelsea N 21          
     3) Blom, Danielle L 21             4) Giner, Racquel C 20            
       31.11  1:04.95    34.43  1:13.28    31.75                           
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    3:29.84   11  
     1) Danner, Ripley J 20             2) Schutt, Matthew M 18           
     3) Paccapaniccia, David A 21       4) Pilyugin, Michael 18           
       25.22    52.01    27.18    58.55    24.02    52.39    21.70    46.89
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            3:24.50    3:33.49    4  
     1) Farm, Eric R 17                 2) Cabasino, Tim M 21             
     3) Hausmann, Ed C 20               4) McKenna, Brian W 18            
       26.14    53.97    27.20    59.10    24.26    52.89    22.48    47.53
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:36.26    2  
     1) Earl, Nathan M 19               2) Burud, Michael A 20            
     3) Rochna, Matt J 19               4) Destree, Nate M 21             
       27.04    56.38    27.91  1:00.02    24.48    52.28    22.35    47.58
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:37.65  
     1) Corey, Alexi G 19               2) Cummings, Tommy F 17           
     3) Budner, Aaron E 20              4) Duszynski, Andrew M 18         
       26.98    54.93    27.97  1:00.57    24.67    52.64    23.54    49.51
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x3:43.98  
     1) Chiang, Winston X 20            2) Ling, Kevin 18                 
     3) Ellman, Andrew R 21             4) Wright, Leo N 19               
       27.96    56.98    28.12  1:01.27    25.41    55.00    24.19    50.73
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Erin T           18 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:44.22   10:41.64    9  
      28.54   30.99   32.01   32.21   32.24   32.66   32.78   32.73
      32.88   32.73   32.69   32.58   32.28   32.53   32.44   32.46
      32.10   32.27   32.27   30.25                                
  2 Haberman, Shannon M       18 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:38.76   10:42.92    4  
      29.45   31.62   31.84   31.87   32.09   32.42   32.44   32.33
      32.68   32.28   32.72   32.83   32.77   32.69   32.44   32.75
      32.49   32.14   32.26   30.81                                
  3 Gorman, Karissa L         21 Binghamton-NI       10:42.76   10:59.19    3  
      29.61   32.16   32.39   32.68   33.10   32.98   33.01   33.11
      32.95   33.53   33.25   32.80   33.30   33.15   33.69   33.46
      33.51   33.35   34.03   33.13                                
  4 Paz, Aly                  19 St. Bonaventure-NI  11:03.38   11:04.72    2  
      30.49   32.63   33.38   33.47   33.66   33.43   33.21   33.86
      33.60   33.57   33.68   33.70   33.35   33.66   33.69   33.32
      33.45   33.18   33.41   31.98                                
  5 Lindahl, Stephanie        19 Binghamton-NI       11:00.19   11:21.33    1  
      30.22   32.65   33.36   33.47   34.12   33.81   34.28   34.42
      34.19   34.23   34.38   34.77   34.64   34.66   34.86   34.72
      34.62   34.92   34.64   34.37                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    9:53.00    9  
      26.75   29.13   29.49   29.62   29.65   29.87   29.88   29.98
      29.62   29.79   29.71   30.01   29.70   29.83   29.75   29.59
      30.00   29.93   30.48   30.22                                
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    9:54.78    4  
      26.80   28.57   29.27   29.44   29.76   29.73   29.86   29.85
      30.19   29.93   29.87   30.01   30.17   30.21   30.19   30.32
      30.23   30.42   30.50   29.46                                
  3 Kilgallen, Pat            18 Binghamton-NI        9:48.25   10:04.37    3  
      27.45   29.51   30.31   30.13   30.02   30.12   30.31   30.26
      30.51   30.52   30.44   30.43   30.66   30.57   30.82   30.68
      30.81   30.71   30.45   29.66                                
  4 Jacobi, Emmett M          19 Binghamton-NI        9:46.84   10:11.92    2  
      27.98   30.02   30.47   30.94   31.15   31.40   31.30   31.22
      31.23   31.05   30.71   31.01   31.00   30.70   30.93   30.35
      30.68   30.13   30.21   29.44                                
  5 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:15.24    1  
      27.99   29.99   30.65   30.78   30.97   30.93   31.06   30.87
      31.06   30.99   30.83   31.07   31.24   31.20   31.41   31.00
      31.17   31.36   30.97   29.70                                
  6 Pangal, John P            20 Binghamton-NI       10:09.19   10:44.88  
      27.71   30.43   31.45   31.70   32.07   32.33   32.53   32.63
      32.98   33.04   32.90   33.19   33.28   32.97   32.66   32.95
      33.00   32.83   32.39   31.84                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jeanette        21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.88    1:56.49    9  
  2 Bull, Rachel              19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:54.08    1:59.17    4  
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          19 Binghamton-NI        1:59.55    2:00.22    3  
  4 Haberman, Shannon M       18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:55.24    2:01.07    2  
  5 Tozser, Timea             19 Binghamton-NI        1:58.18    2:02.15    1  
  6 McLaughlin, Taryn M       18 Binghamton-NI        1:55.13    2:03.90  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:43.53    9  
      24.97   26.72   25.96   25.88                                
  2 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:43.82    4  
      24.97   26.86   26.24   25.75                                
  3 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Binghamton-NI        1:44.45    1:48.13    3  
      25.47   27.49   27.58   27.59                                
  4 Hartwell, Mike W          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:50.05    2  
      26.00   27.70   28.45   27.90                                
  5 Byrt, Devon F             21 Binghamton-NI        1:49.64    1:50.35    1  
      25.49   27.77   28.82   28.27                                
  6 Hausmann, Ed C            20 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:56.68  
      26.32   29.24   30.49   30.63                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          19 Binghamton-NI          23.81      25.14    9  
  2 Van Raalte, Meghan E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI     24.63      25.32    4  
  3 Baczek, Olivia M          20 Binghamton-NI          24.52      25.35    3  
  4 Wilkinson, Sierra N       17 St. Bonaventure-NI     24.06      25.36    2  
  5 Zotter, Corinne T         19 Binghamton-NI          24.99      25.53    1  
  6 Anderson, Taylor L        19 St. Bonaventure-NI     24.73      25.56  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      21.75    9  
  2 McKenna, Brian W          18 Binghamton-NI          20.69      21.91    4  
  3 Destree, Nate M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.32    3  
  4 Paccapaniccia, David A    21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.39    2  
  5 Wright, Leo N             19 Binghamton-NI          21.59      22.59    1  
  6 Chiang, Winston X         20 Binghamton-NI          22.58      24.33  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauren M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:09.05    2:12.07    9  
      28.55   33.34   39.13   31.05                                
  2 Graf, Adelyn M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:10.55    2:14.49    4  
      29.86   32.70   40.91   31.02                                
  3 Giner, Racquel C          20 Binghamton-NI        2:10.64    2:15.30    3  
      29.99   33.27   40.16   31.88                                
  4 Hain, Karina A            19 Binghamton-NI        2:12.75    2:18.21    2  
      30.39   35.23   40.06   32.53                                
  5 Dougherty, Whitney A      20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:18.56    2:19.68    1  
      30.25   35.16   39.92   34.35                                
  6 Deignan, Chelsea N        21 Binghamton-NI        2:18.31    2:22.78  
      30.90   38.57   40.85   32.46                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:56.11    9  
      24.67   29.43   33.90   28.11                                
  2 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:59.72    4  
      25.77   30.03   36.43   27.49                                
  3 Cummings, Tommy F         17 Binghamton-NI        1:57.05    2:00.09    3  
      26.13   30.89   34.51   28.56                                
  4 Figus, Collin T           21 Binghamton-NI        1:56.59    2:02.87    2  
      26.88   31.68   35.33   28.98                                
  5 Earl, Nathan M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:03.71    1  
      26.22   31.88   36.81   28.80                                
  6 Farm, Eric R              17 Binghamton-NI        1:58.74    2:04.61  
      26.11   31.46   37.62   29.42                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauren M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.91    2:09.89    9  
      29.41   32.67   33.72   34.09                                
  2 Malone, Elizabeth S       19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.45    2:11.28    4  
      30.17   33.18   34.03   33.90                                
  3 Ng, Selina K              17 Binghamton-NI        2:10.71    2:16.21    3  
      29.42   33.62   35.47   37.70                                
  4 Paz, Aly                  19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:08.70    2:18.05    2  
      30.84   34.62   36.37   36.22                                
  5 Hain, Karina A            19 Binghamton-NI        2:19.41    2:19.64    1  
      30.80   33.54   36.81   38.49                                
  6 Blom, Danielle L          21 Binghamton-NI        2:13.88    2:24.10  
      32.56   36.45   37.34   37.75                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:55.96    9  
      26.04   28.71   29.90   31.31                                
  2 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:58.19    4  
      26.45   29.74   30.72   31.28                                
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         21 Binghamton-NI             NT    1:58.62    3  
      26.81   29.78   30.66   31.37                                
  4 Pangal, John P            20 Binghamton-NI        1:57.61    2:02.39    2  
      27.55   31.45   31.87   31.52                                
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:02.48    1  
      27.70   30.97   32.17   31.64                                
  6 Budner, Aaron E           20 Binghamton-NI        1:59.89    2:04.13  
      28.04   31.51   32.49   32.09                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jeanette        21 St. Bonaventure-NI     54.35      53.94    9  
      26.20   27.74                                                
  2 Kelly, Caitlin M          19 Binghamton-NI          52.48      55.38    4  
      26.98   28.40                                                
  3 Nelson, Caitlin D         21 Binghamton-NI          52.82      55.50    3  
      26.88   28.62                                                
  4 Wilkinson, Sierra N       17 St. Bonaventure-NI     52.90      56.00    2  
      27.15   28.85                                                
  5 Tozser, Timea             19 Binghamton-NI          53.87      56.40    0.5
      27.24   29.16                                                
  5 Van Raalte, Meghan E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI     54.06      56.40    0.5
      27.32   29.08                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      47.25    9  
      22.87   24.38                                                
  2 Cabasino, Tim M           21 Binghamton-NI          46.19      47.91    4  
      22.80   25.11                                                
  3 Paccapaniccia, David A    21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      48.87    3  
      23.12   25.75                                                
  4 Byrt, Devon F             21 Binghamton-NI          49.27      50.31    2  
      24.20   26.11                                                
  5 Ellman, Andrew R          21 Binghamton-NI             NT      52.33    1  
      25.33   27.00                                                
  6 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      52.67  
      25.36   27.31                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Adelyn M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:03.43    2:09.46    9  
      30.67   32.73   32.88   33.18                                
  2 Lindahl, Melissa M        21 Binghamton-NI        2:04.78    2:11.03    4  
      31.26   33.15   33.87   32.75                                
  3 Scanlan, Alexa T          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.93    2:11.52    3  
      31.09   32.84   33.81   33.78                                
  4 McCann, Meaghan           19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:07.77    2:12.56    2  
      30.71   33.50   34.59   33.76                                
  5 Baczek, Olivia M          20 Binghamton-NI        2:11.45    2:13.69    1  
      32.17   34.25   33.88   33.39                                
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Binghamton-NI        2:08.55    2:18.75  
      31.36   34.40   36.82   36.17                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, David M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:59.32    9  
      28.72   30.18   30.36   30.06                                
  2 Corey, Alexi G            19 Binghamton-NI        1:51.42    2:02.26    4  
      29.28   31.29   30.79   30.90                                
  3 Figus, Collin T           21 Binghamton-NI        1:56.59    2:02.33    3  
      28.81   31.25   31.19   31.08                                
  4 Chiang, Winston X         20 Binghamton-NI        1:56.61    2:05.62    2  
      30.38   31.36   31.97   31.91                                
  5 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:07.49    1  
      29.75   32.03   32.90   32.81                                
 -- Pilyugin, Michael         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X1:54.74  
      26.35   28.90   29.66   29.83                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Rachel              19 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:07.07    5:14.39    9  
      29.44   32.59   31.85   31.57   32.06   30.73   31.35   31.88
      32.17   30.75                                                
  2 Cervone, Erin T           18 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:16.08    5:16.58    4  
      28.94   31.15   31.63   32.08   32.13   32.27   32.33   32.55
      32.68   30.82                                                
  3 Haberman, Shannon M       18 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:03.54    5:17.80    3  
      30.00   32.14   32.57   32.47   32.24   32.32   32.14   32.24
      31.82   29.86                                                
  4 Lampe, Shannon E          19 Binghamton-NI        5:04.06    5:18.13    2  
      30.33   32.23   32.86   32.56   32.29   32.33   32.22   32.31
      31.52   29.48                                                
  5 Lindahl, Stephanie        19 Binghamton-NI        5:22.01    5:40.69    1  
      31.41   33.72   34.10   34.62   34.60   34.23   34.68   34.77
      34.84   33.72                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Pat            18 Binghamton-NI        4:39.27    4:53.07    9  
      27.29   29.55   29.67   29.86   29.91   30.06   29.53   29.57
      28.93   28.70                                                
  2 Hartwell, Mike W          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:55.68    4  
      27.38   29.12   29.74   30.12   30.20   29.86   29.92   30.26
      30.15   28.93                                                
  3 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Binghamton-NI        4:43.29    4:57.48    3  
      27.19   30.18   30.25   30.84   30.11   30.29   30.43   30.40
      30.17   27.62                                                
  4 Mackiewicz, John P        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:58.13    2  
      27.00   29.84   30.53   30.41   30.35   30.31   30.35   30.37
      30.18   28.79                                                
  5 Jacobi, Emmett M          19 Binghamton-NI        4:38.87    5:01.22    1  
      27.86   29.68   30.62   30.90   30.80   30.88   30.69   30.67
      30.20   28.92                                                
 -- Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X4:51.88  
      27.24   29.48   29.58   29.95   29.96   29.98   29.98   29.39
      27.51   28.81                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zotter, Corinne T         19 Binghamton-NI        2:21.92    2:25.87    9  
      34.68   36.22   37.31   37.66                                
  2 O'Beirne, Laura C         18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:24.67    2:27.08    4  
      34.01   36.87   38.19   38.01                                
  3 Gorman, Karissa L         21 Binghamton-NI        2:23.77    2:29.90    3  
      34.29   38.27   38.54   38.80                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie L      20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:23.18    2:32.30    2  
      35.46   38.46   39.03   39.35                                
  5 Winterburn, Katie E       18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:31.89    2:36.28    1  
      35.18   38.81   40.38   41.91                                
  6 Deignan, Chelsea N        21 Binghamton-NI        2:35.40    2:37.77  
      36.57   39.40   41.18   40.62                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Tommy F         17 Binghamton-NI        2:06.58    2:13.04    9  
      30.69   34.74   34.20   33.41                                
  2 Ling, Kevin               18 Binghamton-NI        2:08.49    2:14.00    4  
      30.43   34.21   35.38   33.98                                
  3 Ellman, Andrew R          21 Binghamton-NI        2:14.50    2:15.67    3  
      30.35   34.55   35.63   35.14                                
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:18.91    2  
      31.61   35.28   36.08   35.94                                
 -- Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X2:13.61  
      30.68   34.09   34.81   34.03                                
 -- Schutt, Matthew M         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X2:16.48  
      30.20   34.39   36.50   35.39                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:34.80    3:40.97   11  
     1) Wilkinson, Sierra N 17          2) Anderson, Taylor L 19          
     3) Dietrich, Jeanette 21           4) Bull, Rachel 19                
       27.75    56.85    25.82    55.05    25.18    53.83    25.89    55.24
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            3:31.42    3:43.06    4  
     1) Lampe, Shannon E 19             2) Baczek, Olivia M 20            
     3) Tozser, Timea 19                4) Nelson, Caitlin D 21           
       27.68    56.72    26.28    54.86    15.82    55.67    26.55    55.81
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:47.89    2  
     1) McLaughlin, Taryn M 18          2) Anastasiou, Elle 18            
     3) Ng, Selina K 17                 4) Lindahl, Melissa M 21          
       28.02    58.09    26.52    55.84    26.79    56.17    27.63    57.79
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:48.68  
     1) McCann, Meaghan 19              2) Scanlan, Alexa T 18            
     3) Kovalovsky, Luci R 17           4) Malone, Elizabeth S 19         
       27.45    56.29    27.23    58.09    27.28    58.40    26.79    55.90
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x4:03.70  
     1) Gagen, Niki Y 18                2) Winterburn, Katie E 18         
     3) O'Beirne, Laura C 18            4) Courtney, Mckenzie L 20        
       29.25  1:01.25    30.41  1:03.61    17.40    59.97    28.11    58.87
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x4:06.65  
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 19           2) Ong, Kim C 21                  
     3) Hain, Karina A 19               4) Giner, Racquel C 20            
       30.32  1:02.96    30.65                                             
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:13.35   11  
     1) Destree, Nate M 21              2) Martin, Jimmy A 20             
     3) Earl, Nathan M 19               4) Erickson, David M 21           
       23.37    48.58    21.68    45.47    23.85    49.83    23.25    49.47
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    3:15.22    4  
     1) Danner, Ripley J 20             2) Lets, Vatslav 19               
     3) Burud, Michael A 20             4) Hartwell, Mike W 20            
       23.39    47.74    23.33    48.12    23.41    49.09    24.18    50.27
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'            3:06.18    3:15.39    2  
     1) Wright, Leo N 19                2) Cabasino, Tim M 21             
     3) Farm, Eric R 17                 4) McKenna, Brian W 18            
       24.15    49.74    22.74    47.55    23.50    50.19    23.14    47.91
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:24.48  
     1) Corey, Alexi G 19               2) Byrt, Devon F 21               
     3) Budner, Aaron E 20              4) Hausmann, Ed C 20              
       26.06    53.47    23.43    50.11    24.00    50.11    24.06    50.79
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x3:25.01  
     1) Saccurato, Josh H 21            2) Jacobi, Emmett M 19            
     3) Figus, Collin T 21              4) Kilgallen, Pat 18              
       24.41    50.35    24.41    51.14    24.86    52.53    24.50    50.99
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani           19 Binghamton-NI             NP     231.07    9  
  2 Barker, Sarah L           19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     226.27    4  
  3 Robertson, Kim A          18 Binghamton-NI             NP     211.27    3  
  4 Ellsworth, Katie          18 Binghamton-NI             NP     154.65    2  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     338.18    9  
  2 Zdanowski, Devin M        19 Binghamton-NI             NP     313.05    4  
  3 Marra, Alex H             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     265.95    3  
  4 Mattison, Justin J        21 Binghamton-NI             NP     235.58    2  
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Sarah L           19 St. Bonaventure-NI    195.15     228.29    9  
  2 Williams, Imani           19 Binghamton-NI             NP     214.50    4  
  3 Robertson, Kim A          18 Binghamton-NI             NP     205.80    3  
  4 Nicosia, Toni E           17 St. Bonaventure-NI    156.45     151.43    2  
  5 Ellsworth, Katie          18 Binghamton-NI             NP     141.08    1  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     302.85    9  
  2 Zdanowski, Devin M        19 Binghamton-NI             NP     267.37    4  
  3 Mattison, Justin J        21 Binghamton-NI             NP     243.38    3  
 -- Marra, Alex H             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP    X229.57    2  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University        145.5   2. Binghamton, State University o     96.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University          152   2. Binghamton, State University o       88