Licensed to Univ. at Buffalo Athletics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/9/2010 05:28 PM
                          WNY Invite 2010 - 10/9/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                     1:47.50    1:48.71  
     1) Moore, Karly M SO               2) Marecki, Brynn R JR            
     3) Murphy, Marissa L FR            4) Koltz, Jessie L SR             
       27.98    31.10    25.66    23.97                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                   1:54.00    1:50.67  
     1) Valentine, Katie O SR           2) Dougherty, Whitney A FR        
     3) Petty, Lanae R JR               4) Dietrich, Jeanette FR          
       28.89    31.45    50.33                                             
  3 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                     1:52.50    1:51.79  
     1) Detlef, Brittany A SR           2) Gallo, Danielle M SR           
     3) Siu, Tiffany SO                 4) Nelson, Caitlin D SO           
       28.79    32.15    25.81    25.04                                    
  4 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                     1:50.00    1:52.44  
     1) Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J SO     2) Barbour, Kelsey T FR           
     3) Adank, Dani N SO                4) Scharf, Cat E SR               
       29.11    31.16    26.87    25.30                                    
  5 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'                     1:54.00    1:53.50  
     1) Sharkey, Renae E SR             2) Swies, Alex C SO               
     3) Lansing, Taylor M FR            4) Grimm, Katelyn A FR            
       28.90    31.61    27.43    25.56                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                   1:55.00    1:55.20  
     1) Ribar, Morgan E SR              2) Courtney, McKenzie L FR        
     3) Parker, Catherine A FR          4) Oleskiw, Wendy C SO            
       31.24    32.17    27.35    24.44                                    
  7 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:55.00    1:56.14  
     1) Villari, Leah M FR              2) Schena, Anna M FR              
     3) Graber, Kelli FR                4) DeMarco, Maggie B FR           
       29.23    33.00    28.29    25.62                                    
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:54.00    1:56.40  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SO             2) Jackson, Lindsey SO            
     3) Parsons, Renee E SO             4) Kettrick, Aubrey SO            
       29.40    33.30    28.52    25.18                                    
  9 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                     1:54.00    1:56.71  
     1) Giner, Racquel C FR             2) Flower, Lauren E FR            
     3) Parmiter, Lindsey T SO          4) Baczek, Olivia M SO            
       30.26    32.17    29.16    25.12                                    
 10 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                     1:55.00    1:57.75  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M SO           2) Deignan, Chelsea SO            
     3) Mazzoni, Maria J JR             4) Crimmins, Lauri A SO           
       29.58    34.14    27.91    26.12                                    
 11 Niagara University-NI  'B'                        1:54.01    1:57.80  
     1) Kisloski, Emily FR              2) Crane, Erica FR                
     3) Harrington, Ashley FR           4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea FR         
       31.64    31.81    27.85    26.50                                    
 12 Binghamton University-NI  'D'                     1:56.00    1:58.59  
     1) Ong, Kimberly SO                2) Gorman, Karissa L SO           
     3) Kline, Jordyn M SR              4) Worthington, Lyndsi M SR       
       30.01    32.57    29.46    26.55                                    
 13 Niagara University-NI  'D'                        2:00.01    2:02.15  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E SO             2) Dell' Arciprete, Gabrielle FR  
     3) Borowiak, Kara FR               4) Thomas, Adrienne L SO          
       30.27    35.28    29.93    26.67                                    
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                   1:59.00    2:02.20  
     1) Pascarella, Erica L SO          2) Dygert, Mallorie E FR          
     3) Schrenker, Rebecca L FR         4) Brezinsky, Julie L SR          
       32.47    35.73    27.95    26.05                                    
 15 Niagara University-NI  'C'                        2:00.00    2:07.17  
     1) Berardinelli, Ashley JR         2) Universal, Sarah A JR          
     3) Whynot, Sarah E JR              4) Pfohl, Kaley A JR              
       33.44    34.59    31.69    27.45                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                     1:34.00    1:33.68  
     1) Aronica, Phil J FR              2) Meints, Josh C SO              
     3) Schwippert, Matt T SO           4) Heine, Jared L JR              
       23.44    26.74    22.56    20.94                                    
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                     1:33.00    1:34.83  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F JR          2) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SR     
     3) Lloyd, Morgan M FR              4) Cabasino, Tim SO               
       23.91    26.23    23.43    21.26                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                   1:37.00    1:35.05  
     1) Koenig, Peter S JR              2) Murphy, Kevin P SR             
     3) Kundzik, Dawid SR               4) Martin, James A FR             
       24.50    27.23    22.33    20.99                                    
  4 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                     1:36.50    1:35.40  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J SO               2) Hogan, Matt T SO               
     3) Dugan, Mike R FR                4) Smrekar, Ryan P SO             
       24.38    26.68    22.78    21.56                                    
  5 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'                     1:39.50    1:39.86  
     1) Waldock, Chris J FR             2) Muller, Christian S SO         
     3) Berloth, Chris M JR             4) Williams, Curtis B JR          
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                   1:39.00    1:40.00  
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V FR        2) Burud, Michael A FR            
     3) Destree, Nathan M SO            4) Nieves, Francis J JR           
       26.21                               22.20                           
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                   1:38.00    1:40.05  
     1) Erickson, David M SO            2) Dansa, Mike J JR               
     3) Baker, Chris A SR               4) Robinson, Jared S SR           
       26.30                               21.54                           
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:41.00    1:41.54  
     1) Matchette, Jon SR               2) Page, Scott SR                 
     3) Drusys, Evinn F SR              4) Jennings, Kevin M SR           
       26.50    28.63    24.81    21.60                                    
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'D'                   1:40.00    1:41.65  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J FR         2) Nenashev, Ilya JR              
     3) Liu, Yi JR                      4) Paccapaniccia, David A FR      
       25.59                               22.03                           
 10 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                     1:36.00    1:41.72  
     1) Hausmann, Ed C FR               2) Figus, Collin T FR             
     3) Rouhana, Ziyad I SR             4) Feeley, Dan JR                 
       27.03                               22.20                           
 11 St. Bonaventure University  'E'                   1:41.00    1:42.54  
     1) McMahon, Jack R JR              2) Rutkowski, Bob J FR            
     3) Mackiewicz, John P FR           4) Rowan, Ethan H SO              
       26.39                               22.45                           
 12 Niagara University-NI  'C'                        1:46.00    1:42.58  
     1) O'Laughlin, Ryan SR             2) Rossi, Drew C SO               
     3) Sawma, Brian SO                 4) Ferguson, Tyler R SR           
       26.44    29.65    23.79    22.70                                    
 13 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                     1:35.00    1:42.79  
     1) Cereste, Mark S SO              2) Ellman, Andrew R SO            
     3) Wagner, Erik T SO               4) Chen, Jason SR                 
       26.56    29.65    24.61    21.97                                    
 14 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:40.00    1:43.68  
     1) Petrie, Corey B FR              2) Edbauer, Andrew M FR           
     3) Pochatko, Steve J JR            4) Snodgrass, Randall W SR        
                                           21.94                           
 15 Binghamton University-NI  'D'                     1:36.01    1:43.99  
     1) Saccurato, Josh H SO            2) Dinces, Jon B SO               
     3) Budner, Aaron E SO              4) Byrt, Devon F SO               
       26.82    30.01    24.38    22.78                                    
 16 Niagara University-NI  'B'                        1:41.01    1:44.06  
     1) Siuda, Alex FR                  2) Resila, Nate FR                
     3) Pisano, Jake FR                 4) Small, Brady FR                
       27.20    28.22    25.70    22.94                                    
 17 St. Bonaventure University  'F'                   1:42.00    1:47.02  
     1) Greene, Jake D JR               2) Hartwell, Michael W FR         
     3) Castaneda, Santiago SR          4) Baskerville, Hunter J SR       
       27.40    29.41    26.15    24.06                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jordan T           SR UB-NI                5:08.00    5:11.43  
      29.43   31.66   31.80   31.90   31.72   31.74   31.42   30.90
      30.76   30.10                                                
  2 Vogel, Tracy              FR UB-NI                5:12.00    5:13.27  
      29.60   31.88   31.76   31.77   31.81   31.73   31.64   31.65
      31.78   29.65                                                
  3 Reall, Amanda K           JR UB-NI                5:14.20    5:16.12  
      29.96   31.78   31.88   32.17   32.02   31.98   32.05   31.97
      31.62   30.69                                                
  4 Miller, Emma E            SO UB-NI                5:14.50    5:17.08  
      29.75   32.13   31.84   32.14   32.12   31.88   31.86   32.01
      31.85   31.50                                                
  5 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure      5:15.00    5:21.94  
      29.95   32.08   32.73   32.79   33.04   33.07   33.00   32.41
      31.76   31.11                                                
  6 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure      5:20.00    5:22.21  
      30.05   32.53   32.92   32.87   33.38   32.70   32.55   32.67
      32.15   30.39                                                
  7 Chandler, Keri A          JR UB-NI                5:19.70    5:24.41  
      30.31   32.40   32.95   32.90   32.78   32.83   33.01   32.75
      32.77   31.71                                                
  8 Pascarella, Erica L       SO St. Bonaventure      5:38.00    5:37.98  
      30.63   33.14   34.25   34.23   34.13   34.35   34.33   34.58
      34.85   33.49                                                
  9 Schaefer, Sarah A         JR Canisius-NI          5:40.00    5:38.22  
      30.40   32.84   33.46   34.05   34.71   34.78   34.90   35.00
      34.82   33.26                                                
 10 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure      5:45.00    5:38.28  
      30.31   33.57   34.37   34.67   34.59   34.57   34.73   34.86
      34.10   32.51                                                
 11 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara-NI           6:00.11    6:02.51  
      32.87   35.60   36.68   36.78   36.68   36.98   36.87   37.35
      37.01   35.69                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            FR UB-NI                4:49.90    4:45.13  
      26.13   28.50   28.58   28.88   29.15   28.94   29.15   28.87
      28.55   28.38                                                
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure      4:50.00    4:46.32  
      25.17   28.21   29.49   29.61   29.55   29.65   29.20   29.34
      29.21   26.89                                                
  3 Slesnick, Nolan D         JR Binghamton-NI        4:47.12    4:47.13  
      26.28   28.82   29.31   29.67   29.69   30.03   28.96   29.18
      27.78   27.41                                                
  4 Pochatko, Steve J         JR Canisius-NI          5:05.00    4:54.27  
      25.45   28.26   29.58   29.70   29.86   30.36   31.05   30.39
      29.95   29.67                                                
  5 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure      4:50.00    5:00.60  
      26.16   28.60   29.69   30.30   30.72   30.99   31.09   31.23
      31.45   30.37                                                
  6 Dansa, Mike J             JR St. Bonaventure      4:55.00    5:02.52  
      27.42   29.39   29.85   30.15   31.36   30.82   30.89   31.75
      30.55   30.34                                                
  7 Hartwell, Michael W       FR St. Bonaventure      5:10.00    5:03.49  
      26.31   28.81   29.74   30.43   31.11   31.46   31.72   31.38
      31.89   30.64                                                
  8 Rice, Zach J              SO UB-NI                4:58.50    5:03.68  
      27.74   29.81   30.31   30.77   30.89   31.10   30.95   31.05
      30.75   30.31                                                
  9 Pangal, John P            FR Binghamton-NI        4:59.00    5:04.11  
      27.49   30.64   31.17   31.38   30.65   30.70   30.68   30.78
      30.72   29.90                                                
 10 Snodgrass, Randall W      SR Canisius-NI          5:05.00    5:07.61  
      26.98   30.03   30.23   31.13   31.57   31.52   32.04   31.54
      31.84   30.73                                                
 11 O'Laughlin, Ryan          SR Niagara-NI           4:55.99    5:11.08  
      27.60   30.49   30.81   30.81   30.81   30.76   31.84   32.17
      33.17   32.62                                                
 12 Petrie, Corey B           FR Canisius-NI          5:15.00    5:11.51  
      27.64   31.26   31.91   31.94   31.72   31.75   31.36   31.53
      31.76   30.64                                                
 13 Novak, Robby E            SO Canisius-NI          5:00.50    5:15.29  
      27.63   31.42   32.40   32.04   32.01   32.39   32.19   32.05
      32.55   30.61                                                
 14 Baxter, John P            FR Canisius-NI          5:25.00    5:16.72  
      27.16   30.50   31.63   31.92   32.19   32.28   32.92   33.22
      32.97   31.93                                                
 15 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara-NI           5:05.99    5:18.99  
      28.17   31.75   32.59   32.83   32.31   32.75   32.72   32.41
      32.27   31.19                                                
 16 Greene, Jake D            JR St. Bonaventure      5:04.00    5:21.03  
      27.02   30.49   32.49   32.80   32.77   32.99   33.19   33.00
      33.34   32.94                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L         FR UB-NI                2:12.20    2:09.13  
      27.70   34.31   37.09   30.03                                
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         JR UB-NI                2:10.50    2:10.54  
      28.61   33.38   36.90   31.65                                
  3 Marecki, Brynn R          JR UB-NI                2:11.50    2:13.37  
      29.50   34.94   36.77   32.16                                
  4 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO UB-NI                2:13.50    2:14.60  
      28.92   34.48   39.88   31.32                                
  5 Jackson, Lindsey          SO Niagara-NI           2:09.51    2:16.03  
      29.44   34.49   40.35   31.75                                
  6 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure      2:17.73    2:16.53  
      29.79   34.69   38.72   33.33                                
  7 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR UB-NI                2:14.50    2:16.77  
      29.60   36.60   39.12   31.45                                
  8 Flower, Lauren E          FR Binghamton-NI        2:16.00    2:16.99  
      29.27   36.24   39.10   32.38                                
  9 Baczek, Olivia M          SO Binghamton-NI        2:18.00    2:17.30  
      30.74   34.20   41.57   30.79                                
 10 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton-NI        2:16.00    2:18.55  
      30.24   36.00   39.73   32.58                                
 11 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara-NI           2:20.88    2:18.68  
      30.26   35.90   40.85   31.67                                
 12 Detlef, Brittany A        SR Binghamton-NI        2:18.50    2:18.94  
      29.56   34.11   43.04   32.23                                
 13 Harrington, Ashley        FR Niagara-NI           2:15.99    2:19.03  
      29.43   35.10   41.78   32.72                                
 14 Nelson, Caitlin D         SO Binghamton-NI        2:19.00    2:19.14  
      29.91   36.08   40.62   32.53                                
 15 Gorman, Karissa L         SO Binghamton-NI        2:18.00    2:19.54  
      30.11   36.63   40.06   32.74                                
 16 Courtney, McKenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure      2:17.50    2:20.65  
      30.07   37.68   39.76   33.14                                
 17 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara-NI           2:18.99    2:22.81  
      30.78   36.09   42.10   33.84                                
 18 Lindahl, Melissa M        SO Binghamton-NI        2:20.00    2:23.19  
      31.64   34.63   44.85   32.07                                
 19 Deignan, Chelsea          SO Binghamton-NI        2:22.01    2:23.70  
      31.03   38.56   41.16   32.95                                
 20 Anderson, Kelsey S        SR Binghamton-NI        2:23.64    2:26.10  
      31.32   38.95   42.92   32.91                                
 21 Lewis, Caroline A         FR Canisius-NI          2:25.00    2:29.01  
      32.33   38.57   42.17   35.94                                
 22 Ong, Kimberly             SO Binghamton-NI        2:28.00    2:32.40  
      33.87   36.76   45.82   35.95                                
 23 Noll, Kelly E             FR Canisius-NI          2:29.00    2:34.07  
      31.48   41.96   43.17   37.46                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton-NI        1:57.00    1:56.05  
      24.41   29.37   34.85   27.42                                
  2 Schwippert, Matt T        SO UB-NI                1:58.20    1:56.32  
      24.59   28.81   35.91   27.01                                
  3 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure      1:59.00    1:59.59  
      25.27   31.20   35.68   27.44                                
  4 Meints, Josh C            SO UB-NI                1:58.75    1:59.87  
      25.32   31.51   34.54   28.50                                
  5 Waldock, Chris J          FR UB-NI                2:01.00    2:00.23  
      25.52   31.58   35.76   27.37                                
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         SO Binghamton-NI        2:00.00    2:00.70  
      26.00   30.46   35.87   28.37                                
  7 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure      2:03.00    2:01.01  
      25.72   33.23   33.97   28.09                                
  8 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   SR Binghamton-NI        2:04.00    2:03.17  
      25.73   31.68   35.55   30.21                                
  9 Figus, Collin T           FR Binghamton-NI        2:01.00    2:03.21  
      26.58   31.81   34.80   30.02                                
 10 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure      2:02.50    2:03.35  
      26.42   31.33   35.88   29.72                                
 11 Berloth, Chris M          JR UB-NI                2:01.50    2:03.45  
      25.76   33.50   36.78   27.41                                
 12 Siuda, Alex               FR Niagara-NI           2:05.99    2:03.69  
      27.34   31.27   35.58   29.50                                
 13 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure      2:00.00    2:03.83  
      26.49   30.68   37.20   29.46                                
 14 Garman, Paul D            SO UB-NI                2:03.50    2:06.21  
      26.45   33.13   37.34   29.29                                
 15 Dinces, Jon B             SO Binghamton-NI        2:07.34    2:06.62  
      26.84   33.96   38.12   27.70                                
 16 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure      2:06.00    2:07.32  
      27.78   33.91   35.64   29.99                                
 17 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure      2:02.00    2:07.86  
      26.58   32.42   38.72   30.14                                
 18 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure      2:04.00    2:08.20  
      27.77   30.78   40.77   28.88                                
 19 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure      2:06.00    2:08.48  
      27.55   31.97   37.82   31.14                                
 20 Chiang, Winston X         FR Binghamton-NI        2:10.00    2:08.85  
      27.55   32.12   39.34   29.84                                
 21 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure      2:07.00    2:09.66  
      27.24   33.87   38.65   29.90                                
 22 Rouhana, Ziyad I          SR Binghamton-NI        2:10.00    2:09.72  
      26.88   33.74   38.63   30.47                                
 23 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure      2:07.00    2:11.43  
      27.11   33.67   39.25   31.40                                
 24 Swift, Adam B             FR Canisius-NI          2:12.50    2:12.70  
      27.99   34.35   40.09   30.27                                
 25 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure      2:09.00    2:13.40  
      28.36   36.53   36.06   32.45                                
 26 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara-NI           2:15.99    2:20.10  
      29.89   36.03   44.33   29.85                                
 27 Noach, Kees               FR Binghamton-NI        2:19.00    2:25.40  
      28.52   36.23   46.18   34.47                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koltz, Jessie L           SR UB-NI                  24.25      24.34  
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR St. Bonaventure        24.25      25.00  
  3 Petty, Lanae R            JR St. Bonaventure        26.25      25.34  
  4 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure        25.35      25.37  
  5 Mason, Logan A            SO UB-NI                  25.67      25.48  
  6 Graber, Kelli             FR Canisius-NI            25.80      25.54  
  7 Mazzoni, Maria J          JR Binghamton-NI          26.39      25.63  
  8 Scharf, Cat E             SR UB-NI                  26.75      25.70  
  9 DeMarco, Maggie B         FR Canisius-NI            25.80      25.85  
 10 Powalski, Kara E          JR Canisius-NI            26.20      26.02  
 11 Grimm, Katelyn A          FR UB-NI                  26.50      26.08  
 12 Villari, Leah M           FR Canisius-NI            25.90      26.15  
 13 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure        25.60      26.40  
 14 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure        25.30      26.41  
 15 Kisloski, Emily           FR Niagara-NI             25.78      26.44  
 16 Pascarella, Erica L       SO St. Bonaventure        26.25      26.47  
 17 Giner, Racquel C          FR Binghamton-NI          26.00      26.62  
 18 Schena, Anna M            FR Canisius-NI            27.00      26.74  
 19 Strychalski, Julie        FR Canisius-NI            27.50      26.76  
 20 Worthington, Lyndsi M     SR Binghamton-NI          25.26      26.83  
 21 Borowiak, Kara            FR Niagara-NI             27.99      26.96  
 22 O'Shei, Meaghan T         SO Canisius-NI            27.00      27.01  
 23 Niblock, Michelle P       JR Canisius-NI            26.50      27.05  
 24 Crimmins, Lauri A         SO Binghamton-NI          26.59      27.09  
 25 Kline, Jordyn M           SR Binghamton-NI          26.96      27.14  
 26 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara-NI             26.77      27.24  
 27 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara-NI             27.43      27.36  
 28 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure        26.85      27.38  
 28 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       FR Niagara-NI             27.56      27.38  
 30 Thomas, Adrienne L        SO Niagara-NI             26.86      27.40  
 31 Parmiter, Lindsey T       SO Binghamton-NI          26.89      27.50  
 32 Gallo, Danielle M         SR Binghamton-NI          28.45      27.52  
 33 Crane, Erica              FR Niagara-NI             27.67      27.54  
 34 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton-NI          26.53      27.57  
 35 Brezinsky, Julie L        SR St. Bonaventure        26.26      27.59  
 36 Schrenker, Rebecca L      FR St. Bonaventure        27.00      27.61  
 37 Stevenson, Lisa K         SR Canisius-NI            27.00      27.76  
 38 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara-NI             27.42      28.27  
 39 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara-NI             28.00      28.48  
 40 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara-NI             27.87      28.69  
 41 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara-NI             28.00      29.25  
 42 Berardinelli, Ashley      JR Niagara-NI             28.64      29.57  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure        21.90      21.49  
  2 Dugan, Mike R             FR UB-NI                  21.90      21.61  
  2 Heine, Jared L            JR UB-NI                  21.45      21.61  
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       JR Binghamton-NI          21.90      21.66  
  5 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR UB-NI                  21.79      21.67  
  6 Aronica, Phil J           FR UB-NI                  21.75      21.83  
  7 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure        22.30      22.20  
  8 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO UB-NI                  22.15      22.22  
  9 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton-NI          22.40      22.24  
 10 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara-NI             21.88      22.27  
 11 Pochatko, Steve J         JR Canisius-NI            22.00      22.29  
 12 Gell, Sterling            SR UB-NI                  22.12      22.33  
 13 Muller, Christian S       SO UB-NI                  22.75      22.42  
 14 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure        22.70      22.52  
 15 Paccapaniccia, David A    FR St. Bonaventure        22.60      22.59  
 16 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure        22.50      22.64  
 17 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure        22.70      22.67  
 18 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara-NI             22.37      22.82  
 19 Resila, Nate              FR Niagara-NI             22.99      22.89  
 20 Calandra, Adam T          JR Canisius-NI            23.00      23.00  
 21 Destree, Nathan M         SO St. Bonaventure        22.80      23.16  
 22 Snodgrass, Randall W      SR Canisius-NI            22.50      23.23  
 23 Byrt, Devon F             SO Binghamton-NI          23.27      23.39  
 24 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton-NI          23.16      23.43  
 25 Small, Brady              FR Niagara-NI             22.66      23.54  
 26 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara-NI             22.69      23.55  
 27 Williams, Curtis B        JR UB-NI                  23.25      23.90  
 28 Wagner, Erik T            SO Binghamton-NI          23.10      23.93  
 29 Swift, Adam B             FR Canisius-NI            22.99      24.02  
 30 Ellman, Andrew R          SO Binghamton-NI          23.19      24.04  
 31 Cereste, Mark S           SO Binghamton-NI          24.40      24.14  
 32 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara-NI             23.00      24.23  
 33 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure        23.50      24.31  
 33 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure        23.50      24.31  
 35 Page, Scott               SR Niagara-NI                NT      24.56  
 36 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara-NI             23.64      24.68  
 37 Edbauer, Andrew M         FR Canisius-NI            24.00      24.77  
 38 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara-NI             24.93      25.95  
 39 Johnson, Ian N            JR Canisius-NI            25.50      26.08  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton-NI        2:04.29    2:04.11  
      27.61   30.83   32.31   33.36                                
  2 Adank, Dani N             SO UB-NI                2:12.43    2:11.49  
      29.70   34.05   33.82   33.92                                
  3 Woldt, Hilary A           FR UB-NI                2:12.80    2:12.29  
      29.50   33.76   34.49   34.54                                
  4 Parker, Catherine A       FR St. Bonaventure      2:12.20    2:12.66  
      29.34   32.76   34.61   35.95                                
  5 Vogel, Tracy              FR UB-NI                2:11.50    2:14.53  
      30.21   33.79   35.19   35.34                                
  6 Koopman, Alisa G          SR UB-NI                2:15.76    2:16.21  
      30.29   34.53   35.30   36.09                                
  7 Reall, Amanda K           JR UB-NI                2:15.00    2:17.47  
      31.44   35.28   35.45   35.30                                
  8 Jackson, Lindsey          SO Niagara-NI           2:18.99    2:17.98  
      31.59   35.64   36.38   34.37                                
  9 Lansing, Taylor M         FR UB-NI                2:18.90    2:19.89  
      30.31   35.04   36.56   37.98                                
 10 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure      2:20.25    2:20.14  
      31.33   35.74   36.40   36.67                                
 11 Anderson, Kelsey S        SR Binghamton-NI        2:23.21    2:26.56  
      32.33   37.04   38.49   38.70                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldock, Chris J          FR UB-NI                1:57.00    1:56.20  
      25.70   28.87   30.23   31.40                                
  2 Culver, Eric R            FR UB-NI                1:55.70    1:59.07  
      26.23   30.71   30.93   31.20                                
  3 Lloyd, Morgan M           FR Binghamton-NI        2:00.00    2:00.82  
      25.75   30.12   31.87   33.08                                
  4 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure      1:56.00    2:01.48  
      27.14   30.68   31.25   32.41                                
  5 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure      1:56.50    2:01.83  
      27.57   30.89   31.30   32.07                                
  6 Berloth, Chris M          JR UB-NI                1:58.30    2:02.88  
      26.79   31.73   32.30   32.06                                
  7 Pangal, John P            FR Binghamton-NI        2:02.86    2:04.65  
      27.98   32.06   32.99   31.62                                
  8 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara-NI           2:08.99    2:06.24  
      27.34   31.35   32.96   34.59                                
  9 Hausmann, Ed C            FR Binghamton-NI        2:04.00    2:06.53  
      26.92   31.37   33.33   34.91                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marecki, Brynn R          JR UB-NI                1:07.00    1:07.43  
      31.53   35.90                                                
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         JR UB-NI                1:07.50    1:08.88  
      32.75   36.13                                                
  3 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR UB-NI                1:08.20    1:09.44  
      33.09   36.35                                                
  4 Swies, Alex C             SO UB-NI                1:10.90    1:09.99  
      32.69   37.30                                                
  5 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure      1:09.92    1:10.02  
      33.01   37.01                                                
  6 Gorman, Karissa L         SO Binghamton-NI        1:10.50    1:10.38  
      33.43   36.95                                                
  7 Courtney, McKenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure      1:10.00    1:10.44  
      33.32   37.12                                                
  8 Flower, Lauren E          FR Binghamton-NI        1:08.90    1:10.63  
      33.18   37.45                                                
  9 Crane, Erica              FR Niagara-NI           1:10.99    1:10.80  
      33.59   37.21                                                
 10 Gallo, Danielle M         SR Binghamton-NI        1:09.36    1:11.12  
      34.13   36.99                                                
 11 Giner, Racquel C          FR Binghamton-NI        1:09.88    1:11.24  
      34.13   37.11                                                
 12 Nelson, Caitlin D         SO Binghamton-NI        1:11.55    1:12.18  
      33.57   38.61                                                
 13 Deignan, Chelsea          SO Binghamton-NI        1:11.67    1:12.98  
      34.47   38.51                                                
 14 Parmiter, Lindsey T       SO Binghamton-NI        1:10.18    1:13.39  
      34.86   38.53                                                
 15 Schena, Anna M            FR Canisius-NI          1:13.00    1:13.40  
      34.39   39.01                                                
 16 Parker, Catherine A       FR St. Bonaventure      1:12.36    1:13.46  
      35.70   37.76                                                
 17 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara-NI           1:16.99    1:14.43  
      35.49   38.94                                                
 18 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton-NI        1:18.80    1:14.85  
      35.53   39.32                                                
 19 O'Shei, Meaghan T         SO Canisius-NI          1:12.00    1:15.20  
      35.69   39.51                                                
 20 Noll, Kelly E             FR Canisius-NI          1:13.00    1:15.74  
      36.32   39.42                                                
 21 Lewis, Caroline A         FR Canisius-NI          1:13.00    1:15.87  
      35.50   40.37                                                
 22 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara-NI           1:17.99    1:17.57  
      36.38   41.19                                                
 23 Worthington, Lyndsi M     SR Binghamton-NI        1:19.99    1:18.29  
      36.97   41.32                                                
 24 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton-NI        1:17.61    1:19.00  
      37.34   41.66                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Josh C            SO UB-NI                  59.80      59.78  
      28.07   31.71                                                
  2 Hogan, Matt T             SO UB-NI                1:00.50    1:00.29  
      28.08   32.21                                                
  3 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure      1:00.00    1:01.29  
      28.98   32.31                                                
  4 Muller, Christian S       SO UB-NI                1:01.50    1:01.54  
      28.27   33.27                                                
  5 Gell, Sterling            SR UB-NI                1:00.90    1:01.60  
      28.74   32.86                                                
  6 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton-NI        1:01.99    1:01.87  
      29.95   31.92                                                
  7 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton-NI        1:02.46    1:02.03  
      29.13   32.90                                                
  8 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure      1:02.00    1:02.47  
      29.54   32.93                                                
  9 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.00    1:03.44  
      30.30   33.14                                                
 10 Williams, Curtis B        JR UB-NI                1:03.50    1:03.49  
      30.11   33.38                                                
 11 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.00    1:03.61  
      30.57   33.04                                                
 12 Dansa, Mike J             JR St. Bonaventure      1:00.00    1:03.62  
      29.58   34.04                                                
 13 Budner, Aaron E           SO Binghamton-NI        1:03.92    1:03.87  
      30.12   33.75                                                
 14 Page, Scott               SR Niagara-NI           1:04.00    1:04.02  
      30.19   33.83                                                
 15 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure      1:04.00    1:04.13  
      30.32   33.81                                                
 16 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara-NI           1:05.99    1:04.42  
      30.35   34.07                                                
 17 Figus, Collin T           FR Binghamton-NI        1:03.10    1:04.55  
      29.84   34.71                                                
 18 Snodgrass, Randall W      SR Canisius-NI          1:04.12    1:04.69  
      30.20   34.49                                                
 19 Ellman, Andrew R          SO Binghamton-NI        1:02.80    1:04.84  
      30.54   34.30                                                
 20 Edbauer, Andrew M         FR Canisius-NI          1:04.00    1:05.24  
      30.02   35.22                                                
 21 Resila, Nate              FR Niagara-NI           1:05.99    1:05.76  
      31.59   34.17                                                
 22 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton-NI        1:06.23    1:05.79  
      30.58   35.21                                                
 23 Cereste, Mark S           SO Binghamton-NI        1:05.44    1:06.05  
      31.70   34.35                                                
 24 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara-NI           1:02.87    1:06.36  
      31.29   35.07                                                
 25 Baxter, John P            FR Canisius-NI          1:15.00    1:10.84  
      32.99   37.85                                                
 26 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara-NI           1:14.99    1:15.56  
      35.25   40.31                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure      2:11.47    2:10.05  
      30.80   33.00   32.88   33.37                                
  2 Moore, Karly M            SO UB-NI                2:12.40    2:10.71  
      31.57   33.02   33.16   32.96                                
  3 Woldt, Hilary A           FR UB-NI                2:12.89    2:12.26  
      31.62   33.90   32.83   33.91                                
  4 Lindahl, Melissa M        SO Binghamton-NI        2:12.00    2:12.57  
      31.58   33.35   34.26   33.38                                
  5 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO UB-NI                2:11.60    2:13.15  
      31.93   33.95   33.80   33.47                                
  6 Detlef, Brittany A        SR Binghamton-NI        2:15.41    2:15.52  
      33.22   35.16   33.86   33.28                                
  7 Sharkey, Renae E          SR UB-NI                2:14.60    2:17.05  
      31.62   34.15   35.68   35.60                                
  8 Koopman, Alisa G          SR UB-NI                2:13.70    2:17.98  
      32.68   34.62   35.25   35.43                                
  9 Ong, Kimberly             SO Binghamton-NI        2:16.00    2:20.02  
      33.09   35.66   35.59   35.68                                
 10 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara-NI           2:24.14    2:20.11  
      32.87   34.90   36.14   36.20                                
 11 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara-NI           2:14.99    2:24.36  
      33.73   36.40   37.41   36.82                                
 12 Borowiak, Kara            FR Niagara-NI           2:29.99    2:28.37  
      33.63   36.60   38.63   39.51                                
 13 Berardinelli, Ashley      JR Niagara-NI           2:27.83    2:29.17  
      34.54   37.58   38.78   38.27                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        SO UB-NI                1:53.00    1:52.01  
      26.59   29.06   28.38   27.98                                
  2 Aronica, Phil J           FR UB-NI                1:54.67    1:54.89  
      27.27   29.77   29.00   28.85                                
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         SO Binghamton-NI        2:00.00    1:59.48  
      28.74   30.01   30.64   30.09                                
  4 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure      2:00.00    1:59.60  
      28.10   30.37   30.94   30.19                                
  5 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure      1:59.00    2:00.27  
      28.06   30.40   30.66   31.15                                
  6 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure      2:01.50    2:01.26  
      29.19   30.05   31.24   30.78                                
  7 Slesnick, Nolan D         JR Binghamton-NI        2:02.50    2:02.15  
      30.07   30.87   31.24   29.97                                
  8 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure      2:01.50    2:02.39  
      28.47   30.49   31.72   31.71                                
  9 Siuda, Alex               FR Niagara-NI           2:04.99    2:02.45  
      28.95   30.60   30.99   31.91                                
 10 Greene, Jake D            JR St. Bonaventure      2:00.50    2:05.08  
      29.21   31.07   32.01   32.79                                
 11 Chiang, Winston X         FR Binghamton-NI        2:06.20    2:06.20  
      30.05   31.44   32.44   32.27                                
 12 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure      2:10.00    2:09.76  
      30.59   33.33   33.48   32.36                                
 13 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure      1:58.00    2:09.86  
      29.68   32.95   33.72   33.51                                
 14 Byrt, Devon F             SO Binghamton-NI        2:05.00    2:09.95  
      30.36   32.42   33.38   33.79                                
 15 Petrie, Corey B           FR Canisius-NI          2:13.00    2:13.24  
      31.51   33.37   34.60   33.76                                
 16 Johnson, Ian N            JR Canisius-NI          2:19.00    2:28.88  
      34.36   36.60   38.68   39.24                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jordan T           SR UB-NI                1:56.00    1:56.44  
      27.38   29.51   30.18   29.37                                
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR St. Bonaventure      1:58.00    1:57.17  
      27.76   29.73   30.45   29.23                                
  3 Mazzoni, Maria J          JR Binghamton-NI        1:59.50    1:58.96  
      28.40   30.34   30.45   29.77                                
  4 Miller, Emma E            SO UB-NI                1:59.60    1:59.67  
      28.57   30.59   30.43   30.08                                
  5 Adank, Dani N             SO UB-NI                2:01.78    2:01.08  
      28.86   30.93   30.86   30.43                                
  6 Baczek, Olivia M          SO Binghamton-NI        2:02.77    2:01.88  
      28.06   31.19   31.61   31.02                                
  7 Chandler, Keri A          JR UB-NI                1:59.80    2:01.92  
      28.51   30.84   31.56   31.01                                
  8 Villari, Leah M           FR Canisius-NI          2:03.00    2:02.71  
      28.80   31.67   31.55   30.69                                
  9 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure      1:59.00    2:03.60  
      28.91   31.39   31.86   31.44                                
 10 Kisloski, Emily           FR Niagara-NI           2:02.99    2:03.83  
      29.07   31.65   31.56   31.55                                
 11 Harrington, Ashley        FR Niagara-NI           1:58.99    2:04.19  
      28.74   31.66   32.36   31.43                                
 12 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure      1:59.05    2:04.41  
      28.06   31.36   32.43   32.56                                
 13 Crimmins, Lauri A         SO Binghamton-NI        2:03.76    2:04.65  
      29.33   32.03   31.88   31.41                                
 14 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure      2:02.22    2:05.07  
      29.10   31.56   32.28   32.13                                
 15 Pascarella, Erica L       SO St. Bonaventure      2:03.45    2:05.78  
      28.81   31.78   32.76   32.43                                
 16 Grimm, Katelyn A          FR UB-NI                2:07.80    2:05.97  
      29.26   32.38   32.91   31.42                                
 17 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara-NI           2:05.23    2:06.01  
      29.38   31.57   32.46   32.60                                
 18 Kline, Jordyn M           SR Binghamton-NI        2:02.61    2:06.25  
      29.42   31.71   32.55   32.57                                
 19 Schaefer, Sarah A         JR Canisius-NI          2:07.00    2:07.84  
      29.82   32.38   33.26   32.38                                
 20 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure      2:07.21    2:07.88  
      29.66   32.75   32.79   32.68                                
 21 DeMarco, Maggie B         FR Canisius-NI          2:04.90    2:07.98  
      29.40   32.71   33.08   32.79                                
 22 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara-NI           2:02.11    2:08.82  
      29.89   32.66   33.14   33.13                                
 23 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara-NI           2:09.88    2:11.45  
      30.72   33.21   33.85   33.67                                
 24 Schrenker, Rebecca L      FR St. Bonaventure      2:07.24    2:11.56  
      31.03   33.02   33.36   34.15                                
 25 Brezinsky, Julie L        SR St. Bonaventure      2:07.50    2:12.65  
      30.22   33.47   34.31   34.65                                
 26 Toellner, Kristin M       JR Canisius-NI          2:17.00    2:17.93  
      32.36   34.83   35.88   34.86                                
 27 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       FR Niagara-NI           2:12.99    2:18.62  
      31.63   36.01   36.49   34.49                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure      1:47.50    1:45.60  
      24.19   26.94   27.84   26.63                                
  2 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure      1:44.00    1:45.82  
      24.93   27.16   27.01   26.72                                
  3 Hogan, Matt T             SO UB-NI                1:45.75    1:46.58  
      25.37   27.59   26.82   26.80                                
  4 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR UB-NI                1:46.50    1:47.54  
      25.67   27.45   27.50   26.92                                
  5 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       JR Binghamton-NI        1:46.00    1:47.68  
      24.59   28.01   28.40   26.68                                
  6 Heine, Jared L            JR UB-NI                1:46.50    1:49.08  
      24.79   27.58   28.57   28.14                                
  7 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure      1:50.50    1:49.10  
      25.29   27.14   28.68   27.99                                
  8 Pisano, Jake              FR Niagara-NI           1:52.99    1:49.61  
      24.90   27.13   28.73   28.85                                
  9 Budner, Aaron E           SO Binghamton-NI        1:48.70    1:49.67  
      25.78   28.26   28.39   27.24                                
  9 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure      1:47.50    1:49.67  
      25.81   27.90   27.74   28.22                                
 11 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara-NI           1:50.91    1:49.68  
      25.90   27.40   28.25   28.13                                
 12 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure      1:48.00    1:49.86  
      25.87   28.16   28.15   27.68                                
 13 Steele, Tommy A           FR UB-NI                1:47.50    1:50.06  
      25.72   28.06   28.58   27.70                                
 14 Dinces, Jon B             SO Binghamton-NI        1:49.99    1:50.33  
      26.28   28.11   28.41   27.53                                
 15 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO UB-NI                1:51.50    1:50.77  
      25.73   28.64   28.40   28.00                                
 16 O'Laughlin, Ryan          SR Niagara-NI           1:49.99    1:50.91  
      25.76   28.36   28.66   28.13                                
 17 Dansa, Mike J             JR St. Bonaventure      1:46.50    1:51.96  
      25.91   28.18   28.61   29.26                                
 18 Garman, Paul D            SO UB-NI                1:49.50    1:52.21  
      26.11   29.82   28.84   27.44                                
 19 Hartwell, Michael W       FR St. Bonaventure      1:50.00    1:52.51  
      25.75   28.28   29.36   29.12                                
 20 Small, Brady              FR Niagara-NI           1:51.77    1:52.65  
      26.49   28.54   28.38   29.24                                
 21 Rice, Zach J              SO UB-NI                1:50.70    1:52.91  
      26.16   28.93   29.76   28.06                                
 22 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure      1:49.50    1:53.08  
      26.03   27.93   29.50   29.62                                
 23 Swift, Adam B             FR Canisius-NI          1:50.00    1:53.59  
      25.57   28.33   29.71   29.98                                
 24 Destree, Nathan M         SO St. Bonaventure      1:50.00    1:54.54  
      26.95   27.99   29.20   30.40                                
 25 Paccapaniccia, David A    FR St. Bonaventure      1:52.00    1:54.65  
      25.93   28.86   29.72   30.14                                
 26 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara-NI           1:51.99    1:55.17  
      25.38   28.84   30.31   30.64                                
 27 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure      1:49.50    1:57.07  
      26.58   29.68   30.62   30.19                                
 28 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara-NI           1:55.07    1:57.79  
      26.48   29.44   30.40   31.47                                
 29 Wagner, Erik T            SO Binghamton-NI        1:55.14    1:58.00  
      26.29   30.48   31.30   29.93                                
 30 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara-NI           1:49.99    1:58.96  
      26.98   30.15   31.05   30.78                                
 31 Novak, Robby E            SO Canisius-NI          1:56.00    1:59.10  
      26.88   30.59   31.41   30.22                                
 32 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara-NI           1:55.37    2:00.61  
      26.78   29.52   31.62   32.69                                
 33 Reilley, Mike T           SR Canisius-NI          1:59.59    2:03.99  
      27.99   31.00   32.22   32.78                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Karly M            SO UB-NI                  54.25      53.15  
      25.97   27.18                                                
  2 Murphy, Marissa L         FR UB-NI                  54.60      53.16  
      25.59   27.57                                                
  3 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton-NI          53.58      53.27  
      25.80   27.47                                                
  4 Koltz, Jessie L           SR UB-NI                  53.89      53.39  
      25.68   27.71                                                
  5 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR St. Bonaventure        54.25      54.22  
      25.82   28.40                                                
  6 Mazzoni, Maria J          JR Binghamton-NI          56.96      55.35  
      26.98   28.37                                                
  7 Petty, Lanae R            JR St. Bonaventure        57.35      55.49  
      26.87   28.62                                                
  8 Swies, Alex C             SO UB-NI                  55.89      55.60  
      26.83   28.77                                                
  9 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara-NI             54.66      55.79  
      27.10   28.69                                                
 10 Sharkey, Renae E          SR UB-NI                  56.20      56.05  
      27.58   28.47                                                
 11 Baczek, Olivia M          SO Binghamton-NI          55.65      56.25  
      27.00   29.25                                                
 12 Graber, Kelli             FR Canisius-NI            56.80      56.38  
      27.01   29.37                                                
 13 Powalski, Kara E          JR Canisius-NI            57.30      56.39  
      27.10   29.29                                                
 14 Giner, Racquel C          FR Binghamton-NI          56.88      56.48  
      27.43   29.05                                                
 15 Scharf, Cat E             SR UB-NI                  58.00      56.78  
      26.92   29.86                                                
 16 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure        56.35      56.89  
      27.39   29.50                                                
 17 Villari, Leah M           FR Canisius-NI            56.90      56.90  
      27.92   28.98                                                
 18 Kisloski, Emily           FR Niagara-NI             57.48      57.03  
      27.73   29.30                                                
 19 Jackson, Lindsey          SO Niagara-NI             55.77      57.12  
      27.66   29.46                                                
 20 Harrington, Ashley        FR Niagara-NI             56.22      57.25  
      27.82   29.43                                                
 21 Lindahl, Melissa M        SO Binghamton-NI          56.71      57.26  
      27.60   29.66                                                
 22 Pascarella, Erica L       SO St. Bonaventure        57.00      57.35  
      27.55   29.80                                                
 23 Crimmins, Lauri A         SO Binghamton-NI          57.23      57.53  
      28.05   29.48                                                
 24 Grimm, Katelyn A          FR UB-NI                  57.50      57.55  
      27.77   29.78                                                
 25 Niblock, Michelle P       JR Canisius-NI            58.70      57.69  
      27.79   29.90                                                
 26 Parker, Catherine A       FR St. Bonaventure        58.50      57.72  
      28.46   29.26                                                
 27 Strychalski, Julie        FR Canisius-NI            57.30      57.88  
      27.97   29.91                                                
 28 Schena, Anna M            FR Canisius-NI            57.00      58.04  
      27.81   30.23                                                
 29 Lansing, Taylor M         FR UB-NI                  56.89      58.20  
      27.79   30.41                                                
 30 DeMarco, Maggie B         FR Canisius-NI            56.70      58.26  
      27.85   30.41                                                
 31 Parmiter, Lindsey T       SO Binghamton-NI          58.82      58.54  
      28.26   30.28                                                
 32 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure        56.35      58.60  
      28.38   30.22                                                
 33 Anderson, Kelsey S        SR Binghamton-NI          57.53      58.62  
      28.68   29.94                                                
 34 Kline, Jordyn M           SR Binghamton-NI          57.77      58.72  
      28.52   30.20                                                
 35 Courtney, McKenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure        57.20      58.82  
      28.44   30.38                                                
 36 Worthington, Lyndsi M     SR Binghamton-NI          56.72      59.01  
      28.08   30.93                                                
 37 Thomas, Adrienne L        SO Niagara-NI             58.25      59.08  
      28.35   30.73                                                
 38 Schrenker, Rebecca L      FR St. Bonaventure        59.01      59.36  
      29.00   30.36                                                
 39 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara-NI             58.06      59.60  
      29.04   30.56                                                
 40 Gallo, Danielle M         SR Binghamton-NI          59.58      59.76  
      29.06   30.70                                                
 41 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara-NI             59.00    1:00.16  
      29.04   31.12                                                
 42 O'Shei, Meaghan T         SO Canisius-NI            58.00    1:00.19  
      28.74   31.45                                                
 43 Stevenson, Lisa K         SR Canisius-NI          1:00.00    1:00.29  
      29.06   31.23                                                
 44 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       FR Niagara-NI           1:01.66    1:00.47  
      28.88   31.59                                                
 45 Deignan, Chelsea          SO Binghamton-NI          59.52    1:00.77  
      29.36   31.41                                                
 46 Crane, Erica              FR Niagara-NI           1:00.99    1:01.70  
      29.66   32.04                                                
 47 Brezinsky, Julie L        SR St. Bonaventure        57.21    1:01.79  
      29.08   32.71                                                
 48 Ong, Kimberly             SO Binghamton-NI        1:00.34    1:02.02  
      29.81   32.21                                                
 49 Lewis, Caroline A         FR Canisius-NI          1:00.00    1:02.09  
      29.61   32.48                                                
 50 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara-NI             59.99    1:02.85  
      29.78   33.07                                                
 51 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara-NI             59.88    1:03.17  
      30.34   32.83                                                
 52 Berardinelli, Ashley      JR Niagara-NI           1:00.00    1:03.67  
      30.47   33.20                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T             SO UB-NI                  47.90      47.37  
      22.86   24.51                                                
  2 Dugan, Mike R             FR UB-NI                  48.50      47.87  
      23.57   24.30                                                
  3 Heine, Jared L            JR UB-NI                  47.80      48.08  
      23.12   24.96                                                
  4 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton-NI          48.00      48.13  
      23.60   24.53                                                
  5 Zorsch, Cory J            SO UB-NI                  48.67      48.21  
      23.31   24.90                                                
  6 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure        48.00      48.22  
      23.32   24.90                                                
  7 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR UB-NI                  47.60      48.29  
      23.49   24.80                                                
  8 Aronica, Phil J           FR UB-NI                  48.20      48.53  
      23.58   24.95                                                
  9 Gell, Sterling            SR UB-NI                  48.50      48.55  
      23.34   25.21                                                
 10 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure        48.20      48.58  
      23.47   25.11                                                
 11 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure        47.80      48.68  
      23.68   25.00                                                
 12 Pochatko, Steve J         JR Canisius-NI            49.00      48.91  
      23.66   25.25                                                
 13 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   SR Binghamton-NI          47.99      48.99  
      23.92   25.07                                                
 14 Meints, Josh C            SO UB-NI                  48.75      49.07  
      23.84   25.23                                                
 15 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO UB-NI                  48.90      49.08  
      23.68   25.40                                                
 16 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure        48.60      49.18  
      23.38   25.80                                                
 17 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure        49.00      49.49  
      24.06   25.43                                                
 18 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton-NI          48.90      49.50  
      23.21   26.29                                                
 18 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara-NI             47.81      49.50  
      23.68   25.82                                                
 20 Steele, Tommy A           FR UB-NI                  48.25      49.60  
      23.73   25.87                                                
 21 Garman, Paul D            SO UB-NI                  49.25      49.85  
      24.11   25.74                                                
 22 Byrt, Devon F             SO Binghamton-NI          49.80      49.90  
      24.44   25.46                                                
 23 Muller, Christian S       SO UB-NI                  49.89      49.99  
      24.34   25.65                                                
 24 Paccapaniccia, David A    FR St. Bonaventure        50.50      50.01  
      23.76   26.25                                                
 25 Lloyd, Morgan M           FR Binghamton-NI          49.99      50.25  
      23.91   26.34                                                
 26 Destree, Nathan M         SO St. Bonaventure        49.90      50.26  
      24.35   25.91                                                
 27 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure        48.90      50.31  
      24.54   25.77                                                
 28 Dinces, Jon B             SO Binghamton-NI          51.23      50.66  
      24.36   26.30                                                
 29 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton-NI          49.99      50.94  
      24.42   26.52                                                
 30 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara-NI             51.77      51.10  
      24.59   26.51                                                
 31 Snodgrass, Randall W      SR Canisius-NI            49.00      51.13  
      24.45   26.68                                                
 32 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara-NI             48.99      51.29  
      24.13   27.16                                                
 33 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure        48.70      51.30  
      24.29   27.01                                                
 33 Budner, Aaron E           SO Binghamton-NI          49.32      51.30  
      24.75   26.55                                                
 35 Swift, Adam B             FR Canisius-NI            49.99      51.52  
      24.45   27.07                                                
 36 Greene, Jake D            JR St. Bonaventure        50.50      51.56  
      24.56   27.00                                                
 37 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara-NI             52.11      51.82  
      24.90   26.92                                                
 38 Resila, Nate              FR Niagara-NI             52.89      51.87  
      25.42   26.45                                                
 38 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure        48.80      51.87  
      24.74   27.13                                                
 38 Calandra, Adam T          JR Canisius-NI            52.50      51.87  
      24.93   26.94                                                
 41 O'Laughlin, Ryan          SR Niagara-NI             49.99      52.31  
      25.37   26.94                                                
 42 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara-NI             49.84      52.39  
      24.86   27.53                                                
 43 Chiang, Winston X         FR Binghamton-NI          53.00      52.56  
      25.24   27.32                                                
 44 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara-NI             50.99      53.14  
      25.81   27.33                                                
 45 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure        52.50      53.58  
      25.58   28.00                                                
 46 Edbauer, Andrew M         FR Canisius-NI            53.50      54.04  
      26.01   28.03                                                
 47 Rouhana, Ziyad I          SR Binghamton-NI          55.80      54.15  
      26.03   28.12                                                
 48 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara-NI             52.61      54.36  
      26.32   28.04                                                
 49 Page, Scott               SR Niagara-NI             51.99      54.51  
      25.73   28.78                                                
 50 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure        52.50      54.62  
      26.48   28.14                                                
 51 Noach, Kees               FR Binghamton-NI          54.99      56.17  
      26.75   29.42                                                
 52 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara-NI             55.03      56.55  
      26.75   29.80                                                
 53 Reilley, Mike T           SR Canisius-NI            55.00      57.76  
      27.56   30.20                                                
 54 Johnson, Ian N            JR Canisius-NI            58.00      59.10  
      28.17   30.93                                                
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jordan T           SR UB-NI               10:35.00   10:32.03  
      30.05   32.37   32.49   32.24   32.48   32.23   32.25   32.09
      32.16   31.78   31.59   31.53   31.70   31.52   31.21   31.27
      31.17   31.27   31.27   29.36                                
  2 Vogel, Tracy              FR UB-NI               10:45.00   10:32.59  
      29.86   32.02   31.90   32.28   32.05   32.18   31.98   32.03
      32.06   32.12   32.04   32.20   32.07   31.97   31.67   31.42
      31.32   31.74   31.28   28.40                                
  3 Reall, Amanda K           JR UB-NI               10:53.00   10:50.90  
      31.27   33.51   33.37   33.56   33.26   33.28   33.14   33.16
      32.73   32.84   32.87   32.70   32.50   32.48   32.36   32.05
      31.87   31.61   31.59   30.75                                
  4 Koopman, Alisa G          SR UB-NI               10:55.67   10:53.42  
      30.29   32.65   32.80   32.56   32.55   32.92   32.52   32.75
      32.80   33.01   32.76   32.77   33.15   32.94   33.18   33.24
      32.94   32.69   32.66   32.24                                
  5 Miller, Emma E            SO UB-NI               11:10.20   11:00.60  
      32.03   33.71   33.75   33.62   33.43   33.20   33.10   32.79
      32.90   32.95   33.06   32.86   33.13   33.17   33.17   32.99
      33.05   32.76   32.62   32.31                                
  6 Chandler, Keri A          JR UB-NI               11:15.30   11:14.54  
      31.07   33.59   34.24   34.14   34.13   34.15   34.50   34.46
      34.26   34.78   33.93   33.93   33.57   33.72   33.68   33.84
      33.36   33.35   33.22   32.62                                
  7 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure     11:05.25   11:17.21  
      31.03   34.02   33.76   33.93   33.83   34.04   33.72   33.92
      33.90   34.54   33.96   34.10   34.15   34.34   34.09   34.51
      34.40   33.96   34.09   32.92                                
  8 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara-NI          11:06.99   11:31.82  
      31.11   33.52   34.22   34.48   34.49   34.54   34.87   35.00
      34.93   35.16   34.90   34.79   35.09   35.01   34.85   35.32
      35.19   35.18   35.04   34.13                                
  9 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton-NI       11:39.92   11:32.11  
      31.92   34.74   34.88   34.75   34.68   34.49   34.71   34.49
      34.75   35.02   35.00   34.90   34.91   35.06   34.93   35.11
      35.04   35.16   34.71   32.86                                
 10 Schaefer, Sarah A         JR Canisius-NI         11:30.00   11:45.54  
      32.11   34.89   35.27   34.77   35.23   35.49   35.42   35.43
      35.51   35.65   35.53   35.53   35.73   35.69   35.72   35.70
      35.85   35.76   35.39   34.87                                
 11 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure     11:50.02   11:56.07  
      32.39   35.57   35.28   35.44   35.70   35.71   36.12   36.15
      36.37   36.48   36.52   36.33   36.35   36.21   36.21   36.69
      36.00   36.29   35.47   34.79                                
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            FR UB-NI                9:50.00    9:45.39  
      26.68   29.08   29.19   29.48   29.51   29.46   29.42   29.42
      29.46   30.12   29.42   29.52   29.75   29.54   29.82   29.57
      29.15   29.29   29.36   28.15                                
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure      9:55.50    9:49.94  
      25.77   28.67   29.64   29.75   29.76   29.63   29.20   29.98
      29.94   30.00   30.05   29.45   30.10   30.21   30.33   29.54
      30.13   29.94   30.02   27.83                                
  3 Slesnick, Nolan D         JR Binghamton-NI        9:50.00    9:50.09  
      27.12   29.58   29.73   29.66   30.10   30.17   30.29   30.30
      30.21   30.06   29.64   29.59   29.38   29.50   29.31   29.37
      29.37   29.26   29.33   28.12                                
  4 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure      9:50.50   10:15.14  
      27.66   30.89   31.33   30.44   30.84   30.85   30.86   30.88
      31.06   30.86   31.77   31.86   30.70   31.04   30.79   31.18
      30.94   31.23   29.96   30.00                                
  5 Hartwell, Michael W       FR St. Bonaventure     10:30.00   10:25.26  
      27.85   30.40   30.91   31.11   31.38   31.28   31.70   31.78
      31.79   31.84   31.66   31.96   32.01   31.93   32.26   31.75
      31.41   31.88   31.42   28.94                                
  6 Pisano, Jake              FR Niagara-NI          10:30.99   10:25.28  
      27.24   29.95   30.84   31.35   31.62   31.56   31.74   31.80
      31.87   31.95   31.66   32.09   32.13   31.88   32.11   31.96
      31.08   31.86   31.05   29.54                                
  7 Rice, Zach J              SO UB-NI               10:15.00   10:33.55  
      28.62   30.57   31.34   31.66   32.03   31.83   32.29   32.37
      31.86   32.26   31.34   32.01   32.18   32.22   32.33   31.79
      31.95   32.47   31.88   30.55                                
  8 Pangal, John P            FR Binghamton-NI       10:15.00   10:37.10  
      28.58   30.94   31.81   31.91   32.10   31.96   32.02   32.01
      31.83   32.16   32.31   32.29   32.47   32.48   32.80   32.08
      32.07   31.99   32.02   31.27                                
  9 Small, Brady              FR Niagara-NI          10:24.99   10:38.22  
      29.08   31.32   31.47   31.99   32.19   31.99   32.29   32.52
      32.39   31.36   31.74   32.45   32.75   32.71   32.66   32.86
      32.33   32.26   31.41   30.45                                
 10 Novak, Robby E            SO Canisius-NI         10:15.00   10:56.97  
      28.03   32.00   32.38   33.13   32.52   33.09   32.73   33.17
      33.31   32.82   33.10   33.55   33.68   33.55   32.82   33.47
      33.97   33.41   33.51   32.73                                
 11 Baxter, John P            FR Canisius-NI         11:30.00   10:57.07  
      28.08   31.35   32.72   33.18   33.47   33.37   33.68   34.04
      33.74   33.75   33.50   33.35   34.06   33.08   33.62   33.35
      33.15   33.03   31.85   30.70                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Karly M            SO UB-NI                  59.70    1:00.53  
      29.80   30.73                                                
  2 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO UB-NI                1:00.20    1:01.65  
      30.36   31.29                                                
  3 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure        59.36    1:01.81  
      30.03   31.78                                                
  4 Sharkey, Renae E          SR UB-NI                1:02.50    1:02.53  
      30.55   31.98                                                
  5 Woldt, Hilary A           FR UB-NI                1:00.90    1:02.57  
      30.41   32.16                                                
  6 Detlef, Brittany A        SR Binghamton-NI        1:01.70    1:02.83  
      30.39   32.44                                                
  7 Giner, Racquel C          FR Binghamton-NI        1:02.80    1:02.95  
      31.12   31.83                                                
  8 Lindahl, Melissa M        SO Binghamton-NI        1:02.60    1:03.31  
      31.31   32.00                                                
  9 Villari, Leah M           FR Canisius-NI          1:03.00    1:03.45  
      30.88   32.57                                                
 10 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton-NI        1:04.80    1:04.04  
      31.66   32.38                                                
 11 DeMarco, Maggie B         FR Canisius-NI          1:03.20    1:04.26  
      31.70   32.56                                                
 12 Ong, Kimberly             SO Binghamton-NI        1:04.70    1:04.28  
      31.08   33.20                                                
 13 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR St. Bonaventure      1:03.00    1:04.74  
      31.32   33.42                                                
 14 Nelson, Caitlin D         SO Binghamton-NI        1:04.25    1:04.88  
      31.69   33.19                                                
 15 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara-NI           1:05.26    1:05.36  
      31.74   33.62                                                
 16 Powalski, Kara E          JR Canisius-NI          1:05.50    1:06.88  
      33.02   33.86                                                
 17 Niblock, Michelle P       JR Canisius-NI          1:06.00    1:07.10  
      32.41   34.69                                                
 18 Borowiak, Kara            FR Niagara-NI           1:11.39    1:07.16  
      32.45   34.71                                                
 18 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure      1:03.20    1:07.16  
      32.81   34.35                                                
 20 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara-NI           1:04.16    1:07.85  
      33.33   34.52                                                
 21 Petty, Lanae R            JR St. Bonaventure      1:05.25    1:08.11  
      32.68   35.43                                                
 22 Kisloski, Emily           FR Niagara-NI           1:04.78    1:08.32  
      33.96   34.36                                                
 23 Strychalski, Julie        FR Canisius-NI          1:05.20    1:08.49  
      33.11   35.38                                                
 24 Berardinelli, Ashley      JR Niagara-NI           1:08.02    1:10.35  
      34.29   36.06                                                
 25 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara-NI           1:14.42    1:11.55  
      35.38   36.17                                                
 26 Brezinsky, Julie L        SR St. Bonaventure      1:05.75    1:11.74  
      34.76   36.98                                                
 27 Stevenson, Lisa K         SR Canisius-NI          1:07.00    1:13.56  
      35.85   37.71                                                
 28 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara-NI           1:10.89    1:13.66  
      35.38   38.28                                                
 29 Toellner, Kristin M       JR Canisius-NI          1:12.00    1:17.85  
      38.51   39.34                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        SO UB-NI                  51.50      52.02  
      25.49   26.53                                                
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       JR Binghamton-NI          52.88      52.27  
      25.36   26.91                                                
  3 Zorsch, Cory J            SO UB-NI                  54.20      52.97  
      25.99   26.98                                                
  4 Aronica, Phil J           FR UB-NI                  51.90      53.62  
      26.18   27.44                                                
  5 Waldock, Chris J          FR UB-NI                  55.20      54.89  
      26.41   28.48                                                
  6 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure        54.00      54.90  
      26.50   28.40                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure        54.80      55.85  
      26.56   29.29                                                
  8 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara-NI             53.70      55.94  
      26.99   28.95                                                
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         SO Binghamton-NI          55.86      56.34  
      27.88   28.46                                                
 10 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure        55.00      56.60  
      27.52   29.08                                                
 11 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure        54.80      56.89  
      27.44   29.45                                                
 12 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure        56.00      57.10  
      27.78   29.32                                                
 13 Hausmann, Ed C            FR Binghamton-NI          57.06      57.19  
      28.12   29.07                                                
 14 Siuda, Alex               FR Niagara-NI             56.99      57.51  
      28.11   29.40                                                
 15 Cereste, Mark S           SO Binghamton-NI          57.00      58.00  
      28.14   29.86                                                
 16 Ellman, Andrew R          SO Binghamton-NI          57.88      58.43  
      28.50   29.93                                                
 17 Chiang, Winston X         FR Binghamton-NI          58.03      58.64  
      29.24   29.40                                                
 18 Greene, Jake D            JR St. Bonaventure        55.00      59.05  
      28.94   30.11                                                
 19 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure        54.80      59.09  
      28.23   30.86                                                
 20 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure        55.00      59.65  
      28.58   31.07                                                
 21 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara-NI             57.99      59.80  
      28.66   31.14                                                
 22 Petrie, Corey B           FR Canisius-NI          1:03.00    1:01.16  
      29.83   31.33                                                
 23 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure        56.20    1:02.86  
      30.46   32.40                                                
 24 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara-NI           1:02.33    1:05.80  
      32.09   33.71                                                
 25 Reilley, Mike T           SR Canisius-NI          1:05.00    1:06.53  
      32.58   33.95                                                
 26 Johnson, Ian N            JR Canisius-NI          1:05.00    1:07.86  
      33.00   34.86                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmers, Alie G         JR UB-NI                2:23.25    2:23.97  
      33.44   36.60   36.95   36.98                                
  2 Marecki, Brynn R          JR UB-NI                2:23.90    2:24.35  
      33.23   37.36   36.98   36.78                                
  3 Gorman, Karissa L         SO Binghamton-NI        2:34.13    2:30.70  
      34.85   38.39   38.73   38.73                                
  4 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR UB-NI                2:26.70    2:32.12  
      35.19   38.93   38.95   39.05                                
  5 Flower, Lauren E          FR Binghamton-NI        2:36.22    2:32.91  
      34.84   38.91   39.58   39.58                                
  6 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure      2:33.43    2:34.79  
      34.74   39.12   40.29   40.64                                
  7 Courtney, McKenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure      2:34.00    2:35.30  
      34.10   38.55   41.03   41.62                                
  8 Parmiter, Lindsey T       SO Binghamton-NI        2:35.00    2:35.88  
      35.55   39.49   40.68   40.16                                
  9 Deignan, Chelsea          SO Binghamton-NI        2:35.00    2:37.60  
      35.42   39.65   40.78   41.75                                
 10 Crane, Erica              FR Niagara-NI           2:38.99    2:43.06  
      35.38   41.27   42.76   43.65                                
 11 Lewis, Caroline A         FR Canisius-NI          2:43.00    2:44.99  
      36.43   41.55   43.28   43.73                                
 12 Noll, Kelly E             FR Canisius-NI          2:42.00    2:47.40  
      37.39   42.27   44.26   43.48                                
 13 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara-NI           2:41.85    2:47.58  
      37.98   42.84   43.67   43.09                                
 14 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara-NI           2:43.99    2:49.22  
      37.27   42.76   44.39   44.80                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Josh C            SO UB-NI                2:12.50    2:16.00  
      29.65   34.30   36.40   35.65                                
  2 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure      2:15.00    2:17.43  
      31.46   35.02   35.50   35.45                                
  3 Figus, Collin T           FR Binghamton-NI        2:20.27    2:19.22  
      30.90   35.58   37.05   35.69                                
  4 Dansa, Mike J             JR St. Bonaventure      2:13.00    2:19.74  
      31.75   35.48   35.88   36.63                                
  5 Muller, Christian S       SO UB-NI                2:17.00    2:20.39  
      30.61   35.79   37.19   36.80                                
  6 Williams, Curtis B        JR UB-NI                2:19.50    2:20.50  
      32.13   35.94   36.24   36.19                                
  7 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure      2:19.00    2:23.16  
      32.47   37.10   37.27   36.32                                
  8 Page, Scott               SR Niagara-NI           2:23.49    2:23.54  
      32.30   35.97   37.59   37.68                                
  9 Edbauer, Andrew M         FR Canisius-NI          2:22.00    2:24.13  
      31.74   36.44   38.30   37.65                                
 10 Resila, Nate              FR Niagara-NI           2:20.99    2:26.24  
      33.10   38.11   38.27   36.76                                
 11 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara-NI           2:19.95    2:26.90  
      32.12   37.26   38.26   39.26                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L         FR UB-NI                  58.60      58.61  
      27.41   31.20                                                
  2 Parker, Catherine A       FR St. Bonaventure      1:00.50      59.68  
      28.30   31.38                                                
  3 Petty, Lanae R            JR St. Bonaventure      1:02.80    1:00.17  
      28.54   31.63                                                
  4 Koltz, Jessie L           SR UB-NI                  58.10    1:00.21  
      27.74   32.47                                                
  5 Adank, Dani N             SO UB-NI                1:00.50    1:00.42  
      28.45   31.97                                                
  6 Mason, Logan A            SO UB-NI                1:01.35    1:01.02  
      28.24   32.78                                                
  7 Mazzoni, Maria J          JR Binghamton-NI        1:03.65    1:01.76  
      29.10   32.66                                                
  8 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure      1:00.50    1:01.79  
      28.69   33.10                                                
  9 Swies, Alex C             SO UB-NI                1:02.50    1:02.30  
      28.63   33.67                                                
  9 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara-NI           1:02.80    1:02.30  
      29.70   32.60                                                
 11 Lansing, Taylor M         FR UB-NI                1:00.79    1:02.52  
      29.29   33.23                                                
 12 Baczek, Olivia M          SO Binghamton-NI        1:05.99    1:04.18  
      30.97   33.21                                                
 13 Nelson, Caitlin D         SO Binghamton-NI        1:05.00    1:04.22  
      29.93   34.29                                                
 14 Niblock, Michelle P       JR Canisius-NI          1:04.00    1:04.45  
      30.05   34.40                                                
 15 Schrenker, Rebecca L      FR St. Bonaventure      1:03.29    1:04.56  
      29.86   34.70                                                
 16 Crimmins, Lauri A         SO Binghamton-NI        1:06.00    1:04.95  
      30.39   34.56                                                
 17 Anderson, Kelsey S        SR Binghamton-NI        1:05.69    1:05.57  
      30.52   35.05                                                
 18 Powalski, Kara E          JR Canisius-NI          1:06.50    1:05.98  
      31.54   34.44                                                
 19 Graber, Kelli             FR Canisius-NI          1:04.00    1:06.46  
      30.48   35.98                                                
 20 Borowiak, Kara            FR Niagara-NI           1:10.99    1:07.63  
      31.94   35.69                                                
 21 Worthington, Lyndsi M     SR Binghamton-NI        1:06.00    1:08.17  
      32.31   35.86                                                
 21 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara-NI           1:07.92    1:08.17  
      31.93   36.24                                                
 23 Toellner, Kristin M       JR Canisius-NI          1:10.00    1:11.49  
      35.20   36.29                                                
 24 Gallo, Danielle M         SR Binghamton-NI        1:07.00    1:13.25  
      33.87   39.38                                                
 25 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       FR Niagara-NI           1:09.99    1:13.70  
      32.88   40.82                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton-NI          52.80      51.58  
      24.65   26.93                                                
  2 Schwippert, Matt T        SO UB-NI                  51.50      52.00  
      24.44   27.56                                                
  3 Waldock, Chris J          FR UB-NI                  52.25      52.41  
      24.74   27.67                                                
  4 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure        51.90      52.58  
      24.62   27.96                                                
  5 Zorsch, Cory J            SO UB-NI                  52.70      52.62  
      24.73   27.89                                                
  6 Dugan, Mike R             FR UB-NI                  51.90      52.65  
      24.91   27.74                                                
  7 Gell, Sterling            SR UB-NI                  53.75      53.21  
      24.59   28.62                                                
  8 Berloth, Chris M          JR UB-NI                  53.50      53.48  
      24.80   28.68                                                
  9 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure        52.80      53.49  
      25.15   28.34                                                
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         SO Binghamton-NI          54.30      53.82  
      25.52   28.30                                                
 11 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton-NI          53.50      53.95  
      24.78   29.17                                                
 12 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure        53.20      54.67  
      25.73   28.94                                                
 13 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure        52.80      54.79  
      25.38   29.41                                                
 14 Pochatko, Steve J         JR Canisius-NI            56.00      54.91  
      25.72   29.19                                                
 15 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure        55.10      55.38  
      25.92   29.46                                                
 15 Budner, Aaron E           SO Binghamton-NI          59.00      55.38  
      25.94   29.44                                                
 17 Hausmann, Ed C            FR Binghamton-NI          54.90      55.42  
      25.45   29.97                                                
 18 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR UB-NI                  54.60      55.73  
      25.87   29.86                                                
 19 Destree, Nathan M         SO St. Bonaventure        54.40      55.74  
      25.76   29.98                                                
 20 Paccapaniccia, David A    FR St. Bonaventure        54.50      55.80  
      25.92   29.88                                                
 21 Ellman, Andrew R          SO Binghamton-NI          55.45      56.01  
      26.41   29.60                                                
 22 Dinces, Jon B             SO Binghamton-NI          56.26      56.22  
      26.58   29.64                                                
 23 Rouhana, Ziyad I          SR Binghamton-NI          54.50      56.23  
      26.45   29.78                                                
 24 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure        54.50      56.86  
      26.67   30.19                                                
 25 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure        55.00      57.17  
      26.00   31.17                                                
 26 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure        53.30      57.27  
      26.78   30.49                                                
 27 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure        56.00      57.32  
      26.92   30.40                                                
 28 Wagner, Erik T            SO Binghamton-NI          55.00      57.44  
      26.89   30.55                                                
 29 Cereste, Mark S           SO Binghamton-NI          57.39      57.77  
      26.58   31.19                                                
 30 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure        55.90      57.98  
      26.86   31.12                                                
 31 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara-NI             58.99      58.01  
      26.89   31.12                                                
 32 Byrt, Devon F             SO Binghamton-NI          59.80      58.20  
      26.99   31.21                                                
 33 Pangal, John P            FR Binghamton-NI          55.90      58.49  
      27.39   31.10                                                
 34 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure        54.80      58.53  
      27.03   31.50                                                
 35 Garman, Paul D            SO UB-NI                  55.70      58.54  
      27.29   31.25                                                
 36 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton-NI          59.52      58.80  
      27.36   31.44                                                
 37 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara-NI             59.99      59.01  
      26.46   32.55                                                
 38 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara-NI             58.77    1:00.91  
      28.37   32.54                                                
 39 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara-NI             59.99    1:03.05  
      28.62   34.43                                                
 40 Reilley, Mike T           SR Canisius-NI          1:07.50    1:04.57  
      28.51   36.06                                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton-NI        4:33.00    4:26.06  
      27.65   31.88   35.56   35.35   38.13   37.82   30.53   29.14
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         JR UB-NI                4:38.00    4:34.57  
      29.71   33.35   35.79   34.86   38.27   38.61   32.56   31.42
  3 Marecki, Brynn R          JR UB-NI                4:40.50    4:42.79  
      31.00   35.67   37.54   36.38   38.56   38.47   33.04   32.13
  4 Vogel, Tracy              FR UB-NI                4:44.00    4:42.98  
      29.90   34.23   38.49   37.57   40.14   41.20   31.88   29.57
  5 Jackson, Lindsey          SO Niagara-NI           4:35.81    4:45.52  
      30.67   34.85   37.08   36.53   40.93   40.99   32.40   32.07
  6 Gorman, Karissa L         SO Binghamton-NI        4:46.00    4:45.61  
      31.16   36.11   37.24   37.41   39.04   39.72   33.46   31.47
  7 Woldt, Hilary A           FR UB-NI                4:42.00    4:45.89  
      30.35   34.63   36.81   36.43   41.83   42.44   32.06   31.34
  8 Reall, Amanda K           JR UB-NI                4:46.00    4:48.43  
      31.75   35.31   38.31   36.80   41.65   41.63   32.47   30.51
  9 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure      4:45.68    4:49.08  
      30.84   35.13   38.06   37.24   39.80   40.83   33.70   33.48
 10 Harrington, Ashley        FR Niagara-NI           4:48.88    4:49.45  
      29.94   34.31   37.77   36.68   42.82   42.01   33.77   32.15
 11 Schena, Anna M            FR Canisius-NI          4:42.00    4:51.95  
      29.42   33.54   37.67   38.04   42.09   43.24   34.59   33.36
 12 Koopman, Alisa G          SR UB-NI                4:42.75    4:52.57  
      30.87   35.63   37.92   37.67   42.35   42.46   33.64   32.03
 13 Flower, Lauren E          FR Binghamton-NI        4:45.00    4:53.66  
      31.41   35.91   40.07   38.18   39.55   41.26   33.90   33.38
 14 Kline, Jordyn M           SR Binghamton-NI        4:55.00    4:58.22  
      32.06   36.84   37.37   37.30   41.80   43.60   34.96   34.29
 15 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara-NI           4:50.99    5:04.84  
      32.30   38.39   39.43   37.93   43.68   43.68   34.90   34.53
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan D         JR Binghamton-NI        4:12.50    4:13.52  
      27.85   31.39   33.51   32.70   35.76   35.60   28.47   28.24
  2 Culver, Eric R            FR UB-NI                4:18.90    4:14.98  
      26.47   31.25   32.70   31.53   38.45   38.09   29.26   27.23
  3 Figus, Collin T           FR Binghamton-NI        4:21.00    4:19.84  
      27.48   31.94   34.23   33.67   36.28   35.97   30.62   29.65
  4 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure      4:18.50    4:25.63  
      27.84   31.60   33.09   32.75   38.50   40.04   31.62   30.19
  5 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       JR Binghamton-NI        4:22.00    4:27.66  
      26.88   31.50   33.74   32.54   40.24   38.66   32.77   31.33
  6 Siuda, Alex               FR Niagara-NI           4:25.99    4:30.97  
      28.92   33.72   34.16   34.12   37.50   38.99   31.78   31.78
  7 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure      4:27.00    4:33.29  
      27.83   32.64   35.54   35.41   39.62   39.84   31.66   30.75
  8 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure      4:35.00    4:35.70  
      28.65   34.03   35.58   35.43   40.04   39.99   30.60   31.38
  9 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure      4:28.00    4:38.85  
      29.14   34.28   36.85   36.42   40.15   39.46   31.99   30.56
 10 O'Laughlin, Ryan          SR Niagara-NI                NT    4:43.89  
      29.60   33.82   39.22   37.17   39.30   39.14   33.84   31.80
 11 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara-NI           4:30.99    4:45.52  
      28.85   33.59   38.43   37.92   40.77   40.04   34.87   31.05
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                     1:37.90    1:38.37  
     1) Moore, Karly M SO               2) Murphy, Marissa L FR           
     3) Deren, Jordan T SR              4) Koltz, Jessie L SR             
       24.62    24.21    24.64    24.90                                    
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                     1:38.90    1:41.72  
     1) Baczek, Olivia M SO             2) Nelson, Caitlin D SO           
     3) Giner, Racquel C FR             4) Mazzoni, Maria J JR            
       25.89    25.05    25.82    24.96                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                   1:44.00    1:42.26  
     1) Dietrich, Jeanette FR           2) Oleskiw, Wendy C SO            
     3) Petty, Lanae R JR               4) Weslaski, Paige N FR           
       26.13    25.86    25.67    24.60                                    
  4 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:44.00    1:44.07  
     1) DeMarco, Maggie B FR            2) Villari, Leah M FR             
     3) Schena, Anna M FR               4) Graber, Kelli FR               
       26.42    25.64    26.71    25.30                                    
  5 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:42.22    1:44.78  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey SO             2) Bulmahn, Julia C SO            
     3) Parsons, Renee E SO             4) Jackson, Lindsey SO            
       25.91    26.06    26.84    25.97                                    
  6 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                     1:42.00    1:44.81  
     1) Barbour, Kelsey T FR            2) Chandler, Keri A JR            
     3) Swies, Alex C SO                4) Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J SO    
       27.07    26.41    25.11    26.22                                    
  7 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'                     1:44.00    1:44.96  
     1) Lansing, Taylor M FR            2) Grimm, Katelyn A FR            
     3) Miller, Emma E SO               4) Adank, Dani N SO               
       26.77    26.32    26.01    25.86                                    
  8 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                     1:42.86    1:47.08  
     1) Detlef, Brittany A SR           2) Worthington, Lyndsi M SR       
     3) Anderson, Kelsey S SR           4) Gallo, Danielle M SR           
       26.06    26.45    27.64    26.93                                    
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                   1:47.00    1:47.54  
     1) Schrenker, Rebecca L FR         2) Parker, Catherine A FR         
     3) Courtney, McKenzie L FR         4) Dygert, Mallorie E FR          
       27.20    26.74    26.82    26.78                                    
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                   1:46.00    1:47.58  
     1) Pascarella, Erica L SO          2) Brezinsky, Julie L SR          
     3) Ghostlaw, Natalya B SR          4) Dougherty, Whitney A FR        
       26.80    28.25    25.79    26.74                                    
 11 Niagara University-NI  'B'                        1:42.23    1:48.79  
     1) O'Laughlin, Chelsea FR          2) Kisloski, Emily FR             
     3) Harrington, Ashley FR           4) Dell' Arciprete, Gabrielle FR  
       29.39    27.22    25.85    26.33                                    
 12 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                     1:44.57    1:48.98  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M SO           2) Parmiter, Lindsey T SO         
     3) Crimmins, Lauri A SO            4) Deignan, Chelsea SO            
       27.88    26.92    26.24    27.94                                    
 13 Niagara University-NI  'D'                        1:46.67    1:50.02  
     1) Borowiak, Kara FR               2) Crane, Erica FR                
     3) Metcalf, Katie E SO             4) Oke, Katie SR                  
       27.17    27.67    27.15    28.03                                    
 14 Niagara University-NI  'C'                        1:46.66    1:55.75  
     1) Berardinelli, Ashley JR         2) Pfohl, Kaley A JR              
     3) Universal, Sarah A JR           4) Whynot, Sarah E JR             
       29.59    27.74    28.58    29.84                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                     1:26.50    1:26.06  
     1) Hogan, Matt T SO                2) Dugan, Mike R FR               
     3) Heine, Jared L JR               4) Proudfoot, Simon D JR          
       21.81    21.23    21.25    21.77                                    
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                     1:24.55    1:26.95  
     1) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SR      2) Lloyd, Morgan M FR             
     3) Cabasino, Tim SO                4) Chen, Jason SR                 
       21.96    22.03    21.72    21.24                                    
  3 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                     1:29.00    1:28.72  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J SO               2) Smrekar, Ryan P SO             
     3) Berloth, Chris M JR             4) Gell, Sterling SR              
       22.14    21.78    22.63    22.17                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                   1:27.00    1:29.10  
     1) Kundzik, Dawid SR               2) Murphy, Kevin P SR             
     3) Burud, Michael A FR             4) Nieves, Francis J JR           
       21.89    22.60    22.07    22.54                                    
  5 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:26.08    1:30.70  
     1) Drusys, Evinn F SR              2) Ferguson, Tyler R SR           
     3) Matchette, Jon SR               4) Jennings, Kevin M SR           
       22.75    23.06    22.67    22.22                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'F'                   1:38.00    1:31.07  
     1) Martin, James A FR              2) Rowan, Ethan H SO              
     3) Greene, Jake D JR               4) Hartwell, Michael W FR         
       22.02    24.35    22.92    21.78                                    
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                   1:32.00    1:31.48  
     1) Destree, Nathan M SO            2) Koenig, Peter S JR             
     3) Erickson, David M SO            4) Dansa, Mike J JR               
       23.02    22.82    22.81    22.83                                    
  8 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                   1:29.00    1:31.90  
     1) Baker, Chris A SR               2) Paccapaniccia, David A FR      
     3) Mackiewicz, John P FR           4) Rutkowski, Bob J FR            
       22.67    23.86    23.03    22.34                                    
  9 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:30.00    1:32.01  
     1) Pochatko, Steve J JR            2) Snodgrass, Randall W SR        
     3) Calandra, Adam T JR             4) Swift, Adam B FR               
       22.33    23.06    23.01    23.61                                    
 10 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                     1:26.50    1:32.02  
     1) Dinces, Jon B SO                2) Feeley, Dan JR                 
     3) Byrt, Devon F SO                4) Budner, Aaron E SO             
       23.48    22.46    22.69    23.39                                    
 11 Niagara University-NI  'B'                             NT    1:32.10  
     1) Small, Brady FR                 2) Resila, Nate FR                
     3) Pisano, Jake FR                 4) Siuda, Alex FR                 
       24.01    22.37    22.92    22.80                                    
 12 St. Bonaventure University  'D'                   1:36.00    1:32.36  
     1) Robinson, Jared S SR            2) Melchiorre, Stephen V FR       
     3) Liu, Yi JR                      4) O'Donnell, Patrick J FR        
       22.42    23.72    23.07    23.15                                    
 13 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'                     1:31.50    1:33.07  
     1) Garman, Paul D SO               2) Culver, Eric R FR              
     3) Williams, Curtis B JR           4) Rice, Zach J SO                
       23.08    23.01    23.72    23.26                                    
 14 Binghamton University-NI  'D'                     1:32.66    1:33.80  
     1) Hausmann, Ed C FR               2) Saccurato, Josh H SO           
     3) Pangal, John P FR               4) Ellman, Andrew R SO            
       23.68    23.68    22.86    23.58                                    
 15 Niagara University-NI  'C'                             NT    1:35.37  
     1) Sawma, Brian SO                 2) Rossi, Drew C SO               
     3) Zehr, Nick B SO                 4) O'Laughlin, Ryan SR            
       23.23    23.40    25.08    23.66                                    
 16 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                     1:32.65    1:35.77  
     1) Noach, Kees FR                  2) Wagner, Erik T SO              
     3) Chiang, Winston X FR            4) Cereste, Mark S SO             
       25.10    23.76    23.79    23.12                                    
 17 St. Bonaventure University  'E'                   1:37.00    1:37.71  
     1) Homerin, Elias T SO             2) Baskerville, Hunter J SR       
     3) Nenashev, Ilya JR               4) McMahon, Jack R JR             
       24.19    24.15    25.32    24.05