Cornell - Binghamton - 12/1/2007                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 1:46.89    3/1/1994 Milligan, Steere, Mosher, West, CORN       
                         rick                                              
        Pool: $ 1:46.99  11/18/2006 K Hannigan, A Aemisegger, J Di, PRIN       
                         Fazio, S George                                   
                1:39.49  ACUT
                1:42.47  BCUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell University  'A'                           1:49.45    1:52.17        
     1) Farrington, Marguerite FR       2) Rienecker, Juliann FR          
     3) Youssef, Lyla FR                4) Yan, Sarah JR                  
                  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)     1:27.60 (27.22)     1:52.17 (24.57)
  2 Binghamton, State University  'A'                      NT    1:52.90        
     1) Worthington, Lyndsi FR          2) Brand, Allyce SO               
     3) Detlef, Brittany FR             4) Ferrara, Taryn SO              
                  29.07     1:00.74 (31.67)     1:27.57 (26.83)     1:52.90 (25.33)
  3 Cornell University  'B'                                NT    1:54.53        
     1) Wondergem, Emma JR              2) Cirella, Mary JR               
     3) Levine, Kimberly FR             4) Goya Arce, Ana FR              
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)     1:28.83 (27.52)     1:54.53 (25.70)
  4 Binghamton, State University  'B'                      NT    1:56.86        
     1) Harris, Kelly JR                2) Gallo, Danielle FR             
     3) Brodfuehrer, Rita SO            4) Decker, Amanda JR              
                  29.77     1:01.79 (32.02)     1:29.99 (28.20)     1:56.86 (26.87)
  5 Cornell University  'C'                                NT   x2:01.07        
     1) McConnell, Madison FR           2) D'Amico, Tamara FR             
     3) Murphy, Colleen SR              4) Kusko, Meghan FR               
                  29.57     1:06.45 (36.88)     1:34.78 (28.33)     2:01.07 (26.29)
  6 Binghamton, State University  'C'                      NT   x2:06.36        
     1) Aiello, Christina FR            2) Schleeweis, Jordan FR          
     3) Sheridan, Nicole FR             4) Mohr, Kristyn SO               
                  31.64     1:06.34 (34.70)     1:35.95 (29.61)     2:06.36 (30.41)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 10:07.22    3/1/1993 Helen Barfield, CORN                      
        Pool: $ 10:13.80    1/1/1987 C. Beach, YALE                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaria, Christina        FR Cornell             10:58.83   10:59.58        
                  29.77     1:01.91 (32.14)     1:34.73 (32.82)     2:07.46 (32.73)
        2:40.22 (32.76)     3:13.27 (33.05)     3:46.50 (33.23)     4:19.56 (33.06)
        4:52.96 (33.40)     5:26.25 (33.29)     5:59.62 (33.37)     6:33.08 (33.46)
        7:06.71 (33.63)     7:40.29 (33.58)     8:13.85 (33.56)     8:47.42 (33.57)
        9:21.36 (33.94)     9:54.91 (33.55)    10:28.18 (33.27)    10:59.58 (31.40)
  2 Judd, Heidi               SO Cornell             11:02.58   11:05.66        
                  30.56     1:03.69 (33.13)     1:37.40 (33.71)     2:11.22 (33.82)
        2:44.83 (33.61)     3:18.55 (33.72)     3:52.36 (33.81)     4:25.69 (33.33)
        4:59.06 (33.37)     5:32.59 (33.53)     6:05.99 (33.40)     6:39.16 (33.17)
        7:12.40 (33.24)     7:45.91 (33.51)     8:19.53 (33.62)     8:52.89 (33.36)
        9:26.18 (33.29)    10:00.04 (33.86)    10:33.66 (33.62)    11:05.66 (32.00)
  3 Kline, Jordyn             FR Binghamton                NT   11:22.76        
                  30.60     1:03.43 (32.83)     1:36.81 (33.38)     2:10.42 (33.61)
        2:44.08 (33.66)     3:18.05 (33.97)     3:51.87 (33.82)     4:25.48 (33.61)
        4:59.41 (33.93)     5:33.64 (34.23)     6:08.37 (34.73)     6:42.95 (34.58)
        7:17.99 (35.04)     7:52.95 (34.96)     8:28.05 (35.10)     9:02.82 (34.77)
        9:38.06 (35.24)    10:13.38 (35.32)    10:48.58 (35.20)    11:22.76 (34.18)
  4 Rady, Anna                FR Cornell             11:35.87   11:29.53        
                  29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:36.80 (33.83)     2:11.21 (34.41)
        2:46.02 (34.81)     3:20.79 (34.77)     3:55.57 (34.78)     4:30.72 (35.15)
        5:05.91 (35.19)     5:40.80 (34.89)     6:15.68 (34.88)     6:50.98 (35.30)
        7:26.29 (35.31)     8:01.34 (35.05)     8:36.50 (35.16)     9:11.45 (34.95)
        9:46.57 (35.12)    10:21.41 (34.84)    10:56.30 (34.89)    11:29.53 (33.23)
  5 Bardo, Jillian            FR Binghamton                NT   12:09.97        
                  31.27     1:05.84 (34.57)     1:41.75 (35.91)     2:18.53 (36.78)
        2:54.99 (36.46)     3:31.37 (36.38)     4:07.37 (36.00)     4:43.16 (35.79)
        5:19.86 (36.70)     5:56.28 (36.42)     6:33.28 (37.00)     7:10.16 (36.88)
        7:47.77 (37.61)     8:25.02 (37.25)     9:02.72 (37.70)     9:40.33 (37.61)
       10:17.95 (37.62)    10:55.62 (37.67)    11:33.23 (37.61)    12:09.97 (36.74)
  6 Brown, Molly              SR Binghamton                NT   12:14.56        
                  31.72     1:05.90 (34.18)     1:41.86 (35.96)     2:17.88 (36.02)
        2:54.16 (36.28)     3:30.91 (36.75)     4:07.71 (36.80)     4:44.82 (37.11)
        5:22.16 (37.34)     5:58.84 (36.68)     6:36.46 (37.62)     7:14.04 (37.58)
        7:51.84 (37.80)     8:29.24 (37.40)     9:07.11 (37.87)     9:45.07 (37.96)
       10:23.14 (38.07)    11:01.22 (38.08)    11:39.09 (37.87)    12:14.56 (35.47)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 1:52.80    3/1/1992 Helen Barfield, CORN                       
        Pool: $ 1:51.85  11/18/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, PRIN                    
                1:47.09  ACUT
                1:50.30  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Sarah                JR Cornell              1:56.42    1:57.47        
                  28.41       58.23 (29.82)     1:27.82 (29.59)     1:57.47 (29.65)
  2 Acchione, Laura           SO Cornell              1:58.54    1:58.58        
                  27.75       57.85 (30.10)     1:28.30 (30.45)     1:58.58 (30.28)
  3 Caras, Emily              SO Cornell              1:59.99    2:01.52        
                  28.77       59.55 (30.78)     1:29.95 (30.40)     2:01.52 (31.57)
  4 Brand, Allyce             SO Binghamton                NT    2:02.62        
                  28.60       59.85 (31.25)     1:31.40 (31.55)     2:02.62 (31.22)
  5 Anderson, Kelsey          FR Binghamton                NT    2:04.56        
                  28.86     1:00.16 (31.30)     1:32.27 (32.11)     2:04.56 (32.29)
  6 Brown, Molly              SR Binghamton                NT    2:17.24        
                  31.24     1:06.65 (35.41)     1:42.81 (36.16)     2:17.24 (34.43)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 56.06    3/1/1994 Kim Milligan, CORN                           
        Pool: $ 57.12  11/18/2006 Sara Coenen, PENN                            
                54.38  ACUT
                56.01  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrington, Marguerite    FR Cornell              1:00.78    1:00.73        
                  29.63     1:00.73 (31.10)                                        
  2 Hohwald, Kathleen         FR Cornell              1:00.71    1:01.06        
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)                                        
  3 Detlef, Brittany          FR Binghamton                NT    1:01.37        
                  29.90     1:01.37 (31.47)                                        
  4 Worthington, Lyndsi       FR Binghamton                NT    1:02.22        
                  30.29     1:02.22 (31.93)                                        
  5 Scribner, Kelsey          FR Cornell              1:03.55    1:03.76        
                  30.78     1:03.76 (32.98)                                        
  6 Harris, Kelly             JR Binghamton                NT    1:04.20        
                  31.38     1:04.20 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 1:05.89    3/1/1998 Hilary Joy, CORN                           
        Pool: $ 1:04.82  11/22/2003 Stephanie Hsiao, PRIN                      
                1:01.85  ACUT
                1:03.70  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cirella, Mary             JR Cornell              1:10.19    1:10.57        
                  33.70     1:10.57 (36.87)                                        
  2 Rienecker, Juliann        FR Cornell              1:10.26    1:10.93        
                  33.51     1:10.93 (37.42)                                        
  3 DeCesare, Laura           FR Cornell              1:10.93    1:10.96        
                  33.27     1:10.96 (37.69)                                        
  4 Gallo, Danielle           FR Binghamton                NT    1:11.01        
                  33.40     1:11.01 (37.61)                                        
  5 Ferrara, Taryn            SO Binghamton                NT    1:14.14        
                  34.94     1:14.14 (39.20)                                        
  6 Golden, Caitlin           JR Binghamton                NT    1:23.38        
                  39.32     1:23.38 (44.06)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 2:05.65    3/1/1995 Emily Dearlove, CORN                       
        Pool: $ 2:02.69  11/25/2003 Yun Qu, BING                               
                1:58.99  ACUT
                2:02.55  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaria, Christina        FR Cornell              2:11.18    2:11.03        
                  29.88     1:03.18 (33.30)     1:37.53 (34.35)     2:11.03 (33.50)
  2 Acchione, Laura           SO Cornell              2:13.30    2:11.47        
                  29.73     1:03.08 (33.35)     1:37.13 (34.05)     2:11.47 (34.34)
  3 Caras, Emily              SO Cornell              2:18.85    2:16.89        
                  30.52     1:04.80 (34.28)     1:39.65 (34.85)     2:16.89 (37.24)
  4 Sweeney, Nicole           SR Binghamton                NT    2:19.57        
                  31.42     1:06.15 (34.73)     1:42.27 (36.12)     2:19.57 (37.30)
  5 Sheridan, Nicole          FR Binghamton                NT    2:22.24        
                  30.58     1:06.43 (35.85)     1:43.67 (37.24)     2:22.24 (38.57)
  6 Jennings, Heather         JR Binghamton                NT    2:23.08        
                  31.15     1:06.53 (35.38)     1:43.76 (37.23)     2:23.08 (39.32)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 23.68    3/1/1994 Ashley Mosher, CORN                          
        Pool: $ 23.80    2/2/2002 Dawn Chuck, BROW                             
                22.62  ACUT
                23.29  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtellotte, Leah        SR Cornell                23.98      24.30        
  2 Yan, Sarah                JR Cornell                25.19      25.32        
  3 Brand, Allyce             SO Binghamton                NT      25.51        
  4 Luedke, Laura             JR Cornell                25.12      25.65        
  5 Decker, Amanda            JR Binghamton                NT      27.04        
  6 Brodfuehrer, Rita         SO Binghamton                NT      28.65        
 
Event 15  Women 3 Meter Diving 6 Optional
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 304.95    3/1/1992 S Halloran, CORN                            
        Pool: $ 304.95    1/1/1992 S. Halloran, CORN                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Melanie          JR Binghamton                NT     216.67        
  2 Schroeder, Gretchen       SO Cornell                   NT     213.14        
  3 Aden, Kathryn             SO Cornell                   NT     212.25        
  4 Park, Jennifer            SO Cornell                   NT     202.79        
  5 Hassfurter, Katherine     JR Binghamton                NT     192.90        
  6 Esposito, Elizabeth       FR Binghamton                NT     139.87        
 -- Goldberg, Kate            SR Cornell                   NT    X189.30        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 51.48    3/1/1994 Kim Milligan, CORN                           
        Pool: $ 51.48    2/2/2002 Dawn Chuck, BROW                             
                49.42  ACUT
                50.90  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtellotte, Leah        SR Cornell                52.25      53.10        
                  25.83       53.10 (27.27)                                        
  2 Yan, Sarah                JR Cornell                54.38      54.54        
                  26.76       54.54 (27.78)                                        
  3 Berlin, Jill              SO Cornell                55.48      56.05        
                  26.37       56.05 (29.68)                                        
  4 Jennings, Heather         JR Binghamton                NT      58.69        
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kelsey          FR Binghamton                NT      59.12        
                  28.77       59.12 (30.35)                                        
  6 Golden, Caitlin           JR Binghamton                NT    1:03.11        
                  30.26     1:03.11 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 2:03.48    3/1/1995 Liz Thomson, CORN                          
        Pool: $ 2:01.41  11/18/2006 Sara Coenen, PENN                          
                1:57.32  ACUT
                2:00.83  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hohwald, Kathleen         FR Cornell              2:09.24    2:09.58        
                  30.94     1:03.38 (32.44)     1:36.76 (33.38)     2:09.58 (32.82)
  2 Farrington, Marguerite    FR Cornell              2:09.93    2:12.21        
                  31.04     1:04.64 (33.60)     1:39.13 (34.49)     2:12.21 (33.08)
  3 Worthington, Lyndsi       FR Binghamton                NT    2:14.78        
                  31.81     1:05.36 (33.55)     1:40.22 (34.86)     2:14.78 (34.56)
  4 McConnell, Madison        FR Cornell              2:17.12    2:16.08        
                  32.05     1:06.67 (34.62)     1:41.62 (34.95)     2:16.08 (34.46)
  5 Aiello, Christina         FR Binghamton                NT    2:19.66        
                  33.01     1:08.27 (35.26)     1:44.19 (35.92)     2:19.66 (35.47)
  6 Kline, Jordyn             FR Binghamton                NT    2:20.72        
                  32.96     1:07.92 (34.96)     1:44.36 (36.44)     2:20.72 (36.36)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 2:21.54    3/1/2002 Shayne Geneva, CORN                        
        Pool: $ 2:20.25    1/1/1988 A. Hill, DART                              
                2:14.19  ACUT
                2:18.21  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goya Arce, Ana            FR Cornell                   NT    2:32.58        
                  36.58     1:15.99 (39.41)     1:54.22 (38.23)     2:32.58 (38.36)
  2 DeCesare, Laura           FR Cornell              2:30.72    2:33.88        
                  35.25     1:14.15 (38.90)     1:54.22 (40.07)     2:33.88 (39.66)
  3 Cirella, Mary             JR Cornell              2:32.25    2:34.63        
                  36.27     1:15.53 (39.26)     1:55.57 (40.04)     2:34.63 (39.06)
  4 Schneider, Tara           SR Binghamton                NT    2:38.51        
                  36.11     1:16.06 (39.95)     1:56.55 (40.49)     2:38.51 (41.96)
  5 Ferrara, Taryn            SO Binghamton                NT    2:41.72        
                  36.28     1:16.70 (40.42)     1:59.33 (42.63)     2:41.72 (42.39)
  6 Schleeweis, Jordan        FR Binghamton                NT    2:44.11        
                  36.31     1:18.38 (42.07)     2:00.49 (42.11)     2:44.11 (43.62)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 4:53.42    3/1/1993 Helen Barfield, CORN                       
        Pool: $ 4:59.63   1/14/2001 Heidi  Kraus, YALE                         
                4:45.46  ACUT
                4:54.02  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaria, Christina        FR Cornell              5:22.71    5:23.33        
                  29.72     1:01.85 (32.13)     1:34.29 (32.44)     2:07.05 (32.76)
        2:39.75 (32.70)     3:12.74 (32.99)     3:45.86 (33.12)     4:19.09 (33.23)
        4:51.71 (32.62)     5:23.33 (31.62)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Nicole           SR Binghamton                NT    5:30.56        
                  31.03     1:03.92 (32.89)     1:37.26 (33.34)     2:10.52 (33.26)
        2:44.19 (33.67)     3:18.00 (33.81)     3:51.62 (33.62)     4:25.48 (33.86)
        4:58.66 (33.18)     5:30.56 (31.90)                                        
  3 Judd, Heidi               SO Cornell              5:27.09    5:31.36        
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)     1:38.16 (34.25)     2:12.20 (34.04)
        2:45.89 (33.69)     3:19.80 (33.91)     3:53.62 (33.82)     4:27.27 (33.65)
        5:00.04 (32.77)     5:31.36 (31.32)                                        
  4 Harris, Kelly             JR Binghamton                NT    5:32.90        
                  30.60     1:04.26 (33.66)     1:38.45 (34.19)     2:12.61 (34.16)
        2:46.60 (33.99)     3:20.24 (33.64)     3:54.22 (33.98)     4:27.91 (33.69)
        5:00.79 (32.88)     5:32.90 (32.11)                                        
  5 Rady, Anna                FR Cornell                   NT    5:38.32        
                  30.24     1:03.87 (33.63)     1:38.53 (34.66)     2:13.59 (35.06)
        2:47.78 (34.19)     3:21.76 (33.98)     3:55.79 (34.03)     4:29.87 (34.08)
        5:04.29 (34.42)     5:38.32 (34.03)                                        
  6 Mohr, Kristyn             SO Binghamton                NT    5:59.07        
                  32.96     1:08.69 (35.73)     1:44.81 (36.12)     2:20.93 (36.12)
        2:57.36 (36.43)     3:33.94 (36.58)     4:10.60 (36.66)     4:47.13 (36.53)
        5:23.55 (36.42)     5:59.07 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 56.12    3/1/2004 Jessica Brookman, CORN                       
        Pool: $ 56.33  11/11/2000 Pia  Chock, HARV                             
                53.75  ACUT
                55.36  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtellotte, Leah        SR Cornell                56.99      59.37        
                  27.90       59.37 (31.47)                                        
  2 Brodfuehrer, Rita         SO Binghamton                NT    1:02.24        
                  29.07     1:02.24 (33.17)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Nicole          FR Binghamton                NT    1:05.62        
                  30.77     1:05.62 (34.85)                                        
  4 Aiello, Christina         FR Binghamton                NT    1:07.60        
                  31.83     1:07.60 (35.77)                                        
 -- Youssef, Lyla             FR Cornell              1:00.88   X1:01.00        
                  28.33     1:01.00 (32.67)                                        
 -- Levine, Kimberly          FR Cornell              1:00.88   X1:03.06        
                  29.33     1:03.06 (33.73)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 Meter Diving 6 Optional
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 304.50    3/1/1991 J Cadwallade, CORN                          
        Pool: $ 304.50    1/1/1991 J. Cadwallade, CORN                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Gretchen       SO Cornell                   NT     202.71        
  2 Hassfurter, Katherine     JR Binghamton                NT     201.66        
  3 Park, Jennifer            SO Cornell                   NT     196.78        
  4 Aden, Kathryn             SO Cornell                   NT     187.87        
  5 Gelfand, Melanie          JR Binghamton                NT     174.96        
  6 Esposito, Elizabeth       FR Binghamton                NT     140.17        
 -- Goldberg, Kate            SR Cornell                   NT    X159.38        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 2:06.01    3/1/1994 Kim Milligan, CORN                         
        Pool: $ 2:00.10  11/18/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, PRIN                    
                2:00.34  ACUT
                2:03.95  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detlef, Brittany          FR Binghamton                NT    2:16.49        
                  29.09     1:01.88 (32.79)     1:44.36 (42.48)     2:16.49 (32.13)
  2 Jennings, Heather         JR Binghamton                NT    2:18.94        
                  30.91     1:07.26 (36.35)     1:47.22 (39.96)     2:18.94 (31.72)
  3 Cirella, Mary             JR Cornell              2:18.52    2:21.39        
                  30.73     1:09.13 (38.40)     1:48.08 (38.95)     2:21.39 (33.31)
  4 Gallo, Danielle           FR Binghamton                NT    2:26.74        
                  32.62                             1:51.87 ( )     2:26.74 (34.87)
 -- Scribner, Kelsey          FR Cornell                   NT   X2:20.14        
                  30.59     1:05.10 (34.51)     1:48.79 (43.69)     2:20.14 (31.35)
 -- D'Amico, Tamara           FR Cornell                   NT   X2:29.93        
                  31.33     1:10.53 (39.20)     1:54.52 (43.99)     2:29.93 (35.41)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Cornell: $ 3:28.19    3/1/1991 Roberts, Griffiths, Coll, Dean, CORN       
        Pool: $ 3:30.92    2/2/2002 E Daniels, T Pullman, J Koonst, BROW       
                         ra, D Chuck                                       
                3:18.39  ACUT
                3:24.34  BCUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell University  'A'                           3:32.53    3:40.30        
     1) Acchione, Laura SO              2) Goya Arce, Ana FR              
     3) Berlin, Jill SO                 4) Tourtellotte, Leah SR          
                  26.60       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.79 (26.70)     1:50.51 (55.42)
        2:17.10 (26.59)     2:46.63 (56.12)     3:12.70 (26.07)     3:40.30 (53.67)
  2 Binghamton, State University  'A'                      NT    3:51.48        
     1) Brand, Allyce SO                2) Kline, Jordyn FR               
     3) Decker, Amanda JR               4) Ferrara, Taryn SO              
                  27.05       56.54 (56.54)     1:24.91 (28.37)     1:55.99 (59.45)
        2:23.52 (27.53)     2:54.15 (58.16)     3:21.21 (27.06)     3:51.48 (57.33)
  3 Binghamton, State University  'B'                      NT    4:05.47        
     1) Sweeney, Nicole SR              2) Schleeweis, Jordan FR          
     3) Anderson, Kelsey FR             4) Golden, Caitlin JR             
                  29.44   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:29.72 (28.62)   2:01.47 (1:00.37)
        2:30.36 (28.89)   3:01.76 (1:00.29)     3:31.57 (29.81)   4:05.47 (1:03.71)
  4 Binghamton, State University  'C'                      NT   x4:18.66        
     1) Schneider, Tara SR              2) Brown, Molly SR                
     3) Bardo, Jillian FR               4) Mohr, Kristyn SO               
                  31.39   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:35.55 (30.32)   2:07.52 (1:02.29)
        2:37.66 (30.14)   3:11.62 (1:04.10)     3:43.78 (32.16)   4:18.66 (1:07.04)
 -- Cornell University  'B'                                NT   X3:47.34        
     1) Hohwald, Kathleen FR            2) Luedke, Laura JR               
     3) Levine, Kimberly FR             4) Kusko, Meghan FR               
                  27.24       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.07 (26.53)     1:52.58 (56.04)
        2:19.48 (26.90)     2:49.76 (57.18)     3:16.93 (27.17)     3:47.34 (57.58)
 -- Cornell University  'C'                                NT   X3:57.63        
     1) Wondergem, Emma JR              2) Murphy, Colleen SR             
     3) Judd, Heidi SO                  4) D'Amico, Tamara FR             
                  26.98       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.21 (27.59)     1:55.02 (58.40)
        2:24.05 (29.03)   2:55.43 (1:00.41)     3:24.80 (29.37)   3:57.63 (1:02.20)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Cornell University                  211   2. Binghamton, State University         87