Licensed to Finish Right Racing Team    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2009 03:51 PM
       2009 America East Outdoor Track and Field - 5/2/2009 to 5/3/2009        
                      Timing by www.Finishrighttiming.com                      
                                Binghamton, NY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
America East: A  6885  1989        Michael Wellington, New Hampshire           
    Facility: F  7113  2008        Steve Esler, Western ESG                    
   ECAC/IC4A: %  6600                                                          
 NCAA Region: N  7500                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                             6250   10   
  2 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                 5800       6152    8   
  3 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.               3318       6045    6   
  4 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                 5624       5990    5   
  5 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                    6029       5926    4   
  6 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                              5861    3   
  7 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                            5680    2   
  8 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire           5433       5625    1   
  9 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire           5341       5009  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                     11.33   1.0  1    789
  2 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.                11.49   0.9  2    755
  3 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                  11.59   1.0  1    734
  4 Delli Carpini, Chris      FR Binghamton               11.63   0.9  2    725
  5 O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                   11.72   1.0  1    707
  6 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                    11.75   1.0  1    701
  6 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   11.75   0.9  2    701
  8 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                  11.83   1.0  1    685
  9 Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                     11.85   1.0  1    681
 10 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire            11.98   0.9  2    655
 11 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                  12.16   0.9  2    620
 12 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire            12.18   0.9  2    616
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00    750
  2 O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                   6.71m   0.6  22-00.25    746
  3 Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                     6.45m  -0.1  21-02.00    686
  4 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                  6.30m   1.9  20-08.00    652
  5 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                    6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00    646
  6 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                     6.26m   1.1  20-06.50    644
  7 Delli Carpini, Chris      FR Binghamton               6.24m  -0.5  20-05.75    639
  8 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.                6.17m  -0.2  20-03.00    624
  9 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire            6.12m   1.3  20-01.00    613
 10 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                  6.00m   0.6  19-08.25    587
 11 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                  5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00    580
 11 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire            5.97m   0.2  19-07.00    580
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire           11.96m   39-03.00    604
  2 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                 11.92m   39-01.25    602
  3 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                  11.81m   38-09.00    595
  4 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                    11.13m   36-06.25    554
  5 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.               10.91m   35-09.50    540
  6 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire           10.83m   35-06.50    536
  7 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                 10.14m   33-03.25    494
  8 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                 10.07m   33-00.50    490
  9 O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                   9.70m   31-10.00    468
 10 Delli Carpini, Chris      FR Binghamton               8.38m   27-06.00    389
 11 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                    8.20m   26-11.00    378
 -- Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                      FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire            1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
  2 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
  2 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.                1.89m    6-02.25    705
  5 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
  6 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                     1.77m    5-09.75    602
  7 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                  1.74m    5-08.50    577
  7 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire            1.74m    5-08.50    577
  9 O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
 10 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                    1.68m    5-06.00    528
 10 Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                     1.68m    5-06.00    528
 12 Delli Carpini, Chris      FR Binghamton               1.53m    5-00.25    411
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                     49.85   1    822
  2 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                    50.49   2    792
  3 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                  51.70   1    738
  4 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire            52.05   2    723
  5 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.                52.12   1    719
  6 O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                   52.22   2    715
  7 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   52.71   1    694
  8 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                  52.76   1    692
  9 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire            52.81   1    690
 10 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                  53.85   2    646
 11 Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                     55.67   2    572
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   15.71  +0.0  4    766
  2 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire            16.14  +0.0  1    717
  3 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                  16.15  +0.0  4    716
  4 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                     16.54   0.1  3    673
  5 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.                16.56   0.1  3    671
  6 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                  17.07  +0.0  2    617
  7 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                    17.16  +0.0  2    608
  8 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                  17.81   0.1  3    543
  9 Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                     18.17  +0.0  4    508
 10 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire            18.53  +0.0  2    474
 11 O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                   18.93  +0.0  1    439
 -- Delli Carpini, Chris      FR Binghamton                 SCR  +0.0  1 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                 35.21m     115-06    568
  2 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                  34.21m     112-03    548
  3 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                 33.98m     111-06    543
  4 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire           32.80m     107-07    520
  5 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.               29.21m      95-10    449
  6 O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                  28.73m      94-03    440
  7 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire           28.45m      93-04    434
  8 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                 27.95m      91-08    424
  9 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                   27.85m      91-04    422
 10 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                    27.75m      91-00    420
 11 Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                    23.78m      78-00    344
 -- Delli Carpini, Chris      FR Binghamton                 SCR            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                     4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
  4 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   3.70m   12-01.50    535
  5 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.                3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                    3.40m   11-01.75    457
  7 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                  3.30m   10-10.00    431
  8 O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                   3.20m   10-06.00    406
  9 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire            3.10m   10-02.00    381
 -- Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire               NH            
 -- Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                        NH            
 -- Delli Carpini, Chris      FR Binghamton                 SCR            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                   49.69m     163-00    584
  2 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                 49.48m     162-04    581
  3 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.               46.79m     153-06    541
  4 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                 44.39m     145-08    506
  5 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                 42.33m     138-10    476
  6 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                  40.98m     134-05    456
  7 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                    36.96m     121-03    398
  8 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire           32.38m     106-03    333
  9 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire           28.16m      92-05    273
 -- O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                    FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martel, Brian             FR Maine                  4:29.89     745
  2 Nordquist, Anders         JR New Hampshire          4:39.44     684
  3 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont                4:41.07     674
  4 Alvord, Jared             JR Vermont                4:59.56     562
  5 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                 5:01.29     552
  6 Cameron, Beau             SO Vermont                5:01.64     550
  7 Haigh, Richard            SO Boston U.              5:04.86     532
  8 Pesce, Renrick            FR New Hampshire          5:11.90     493
  9 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                   5:34.11     379
 -- Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                       SCR  
 -- O'Riley, Kevin            SO Albany                     SCR  
 -- Delli Carpini, Chris      FR Binghamton                 SCR  
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
America East: A  4754  2003        Nicole Parker, Northeastern                 
    Facility: F  4264  2000        Carol Senn, Long Island ESG                 
   ECAC/IC4A: %  4500                                                          
 NCAA Region: N  5500                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire           4464       4531%  10   
  2 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton                         4202    8   
  3 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SO New Hampshire           4132       4189    6   
  4 Adams, Nicolle            FR Hartford                3990       4175    5   
  5 Conter, Jess              FR Binghamton                         4161    4   
  6 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton                         4152    3   
  7 Thomas, Kelly             JR New Hampshire                      4139    2   
  8 Mendes, Jacquelyn         FR New Hampshire           4057       4104    1   
  9 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                 4117       4013  
 10 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton                         3803  
 11 Pilosof, Lital            SO Maine                              3682  
 12 Curry, Emily              FR Albany                             3651  
 13 Sickau, Sheila            SO Binghamton                         3310  
 14 Stakus, Angela            FR Maine                              2945  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton               15.52   1.8  3    774
  2 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire            15.56   1.8  4    769
  3 Conter, Jess              FR Binghamton               15.65   0.2  2    758
  4 Adams, Nicolle            FR Hartford                 15.83   1.8  3    735
  5 Mendes, Jacquelyn         FR New Hampshire            16.22   0.5  1    688
  6 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton               16.29   0.5  1    679
  7 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SO New Hampshire            16.35   1.8  3    672
  8 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton               16.38   1.8  4    668
  9 Thomas, Kelly             JR New Hampshire            16.57   0.2  2    646
 10 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  16.89   0.5  1    609
 11 Sickau, Sheila            SO Binghamton               17.56   1.8  4    535
 12 Pilosof, Lital            SO Maine                    17.66   1.8  4    524
 13 Curry, Emily              FR Albany                   18.13   1.8  3    475
 14 Stakus, Angela            FR Maine                    20.72   0.2  2    245
 15 Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany                   21.49   0.2  2    190
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire            1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SO New Hampshire            1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Curry, Emily              FR Albany                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7 Mendes, Jacquelyn         FR New Hampshire            1.52m    4-11.75    644
  8 Adams, Nicolle            FR Hartford                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8 Thomas, Kelly             JR New Hampshire            1.49m    4-10.50    610
 10 Pilosof, Lital            SO Maine                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
 10 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton               1.46m    4-09.50    577
 10 Sickau, Sheila            SO Binghamton               1.46m    4-09.50    577
 13 Conter, Jess              FR Binghamton               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 14 Stakus, Angela            FR Maine                    1.34m    4-04.75    449
 -- Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany                      NH            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton              10.91m   35-09.50    589
  2 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire           10.01m   32-10.25    530
  3 Curry, Emily              FR Albany                   9.25m   30-04.25    480
  4 Thomas, Kelly             JR New Hampshire            9.03m   29-07.50    466
  5 Pilosof, Lital            SO Maine                    8.84m   29-00.00    454
  6 Mendes, Jacquelyn         FR New Hampshire            8.68m   28-05.75    443
  7 Sickau, Sheila            SO Binghamton               8.53m   28-00.00    434
  8 Adams, Nicolle            FR Hartford                 8.45m   27-08.75    428
  9 Stakus, Angela            FR Maine                    8.33m   27-04.00    421
 10 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  8.23m   27-00.00    414
 11 Conter, Jess              FR Binghamton               7.90m   25-11.00    393
 12 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SO New Hampshire            7.87m   25-10.00    391
 13 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton               7.73m   25-04.50    382
 14 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton               7.47m   24-06.25    365
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conter, Jess              FR Binghamton               25.48   0.1  1    843
  2 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton               26.63  -0.2  2    743
  3 Mendes, Jacquelyn         FR New Hampshire            26.70   0.1  1    737
  4 Thomas, Kelly             JR New Hampshire            26.85  -0.2  2    724
  5 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SO New Hampshire            26.89   0.1  1    721
  6 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire            27.16  -0.2  2    699
  7 Adams, Nicolle            FR Hartford                 27.17  -0.2  2    698
  8 Stakus, Angela            FR Maine                    27.76  -0.2  2    650
  9 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  27.98  -0.2  2    632
 10 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton               28.19   0.1  1    616
 10 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton               28.19   0.1  1    616
 12 Pilosof, Lital            SO Maine                    28.30   0.1  1    607
 13 Curry, Emily              FR Albany                   28.74  -0.2  2    574
 14 Sickau, Sheila            SO Binghamton               28.83  -0.2  2    567
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adams, Nicolle            FR Hartford                 5.31m   0.4  17-05.25    645
  2 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SO New Hampshire            5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50    634
  3 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton               5.17m   0.5  16-11.50    606
  4 Mendes, Jacquelyn         FR New Hampshire            5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50    584
  4 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire            5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50    584
  6 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton               5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    578
  7 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton               4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540
  8 Conter, Jess              FR Binghamton               4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50    535
  9 Pilosof, Lital            SO Maine                    4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75    524
 10 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00    519
 11 Thomas, Kelly             JR New Hampshire            4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75    503
 12 Sickau, Sheila            SO Binghamton               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25    500
 13 Curry, Emily              FR Albany                   4.51m   0.6  14-09.75    431
 14 Stakus, Angela            FR Maine                    4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
 -- Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany                     SCR   NWI           
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire           31.50m     103-04    505
  2 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton              31.06m     101-11    497
  3 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                 30.40m      99-09    484
  4 Thomas, Kelly             JR New Hampshire           29.28m      96-01    463
  5 Curry, Emily              FR Albany                  28.21m      92-07    443
  6 Adams, Nicolle            FR Hartford                27.58m      90-06    431
  7 Conter, Jess              FR Binghamton              27.29m      89-06    425
  8 Pilosof, Lital            SO Maine                   25.40m      83-04    390
  9 Mendes, Jacquelyn         FR New Hampshire           25.37m      83-03    389
 10 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton              24.98m      81-11    382
 11 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SO New Hampshire           23.65m      77-07    357
 12 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton              22.50m      73-10    335
 13 Stakus, Angela            FR Maine                   21.61m      70-11    319
 14 Sickau, Sheila            SO Binghamton              17.06m      56-00    234
 -- Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany                     SCR            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelly             JR New Hampshire          2:27.27   1    727
  2 Dugan, Kaitlyn            SO New Hampshire          2:29.28   1    702
  3 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire          2:29.67   1    697
  4 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton             2:30.41   1    688
  5 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                2:31.28   2    677
  6 Conter, Jess              FR Binghamton             2:32.40   1    663
  7 Adams, Nicolle            FR Hartford               2:35.32   1    628
  8 Mendes, Jacquelyn         FR New Hampshire          2:36.07   1    619
  9 Pilosof, Lital            SO Maine                  2:37.14   2    606
 10 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton             2:38.48   2    590
 11 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton             2:39.71   1    576
 12 Curry, Emily              FR Albany                 2:40.22   2    570
 13 Sickau, Sheila            SO Binghamton             2:50.04   2    463
 14 Stakus, Angela            FR Maine                  2:52.03   2    443
 -- Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany                     SCR   2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: A 13.86  2008        Kamilah McShine, Albany                     
    Facility: F 14.03  2005        Tramaine Shaw, Northeastern                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.44                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 13.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany                 13.90    A 13.86Q  1.6  1 
  2 Labreck, Jesse            FR Maine                  14.37    % 14.27Q -0.4  2 
  3 Fourie, Mari              FR Vermont                14.76      14.48Q  1.6  1 
  4 Marshburn, Rebecca        SR Boston U.              14.45      14.60Q -0.4  2 
  5 Griffin, Christen         SO Albany                 14.79      14.65q  1.6  1 
  6 Gregory, Kierra           SR UMBC                   14.82      14.72q -0.4  2 
  7 Ryan, Tayla               JR New Hampshire          15.20      14.81q  1.6  1 
  8 Gregory, Tierra           SR UMBC                   15.50      15.01q  1.6  1 
  9 Rovel-Jones, Fallon       FR UMBC                   15.87      15.38  -0.4  2 
 10 Sullivan, Kaitlin         FR Binghamton             15.07      15.42  -0.4  2 
 11 Johnson, Christina        FR Stony Brook            17.71      15.75   1.6  1 
 12 McGeoghan, Katherine      FR Maine                  16.19      15.85   1.6  1 
 13 Mikulski, Sarah           FR Binghamton             15.74      16.20  -0.4  2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
America East: A 13.86  2008        Kamilah McShine, Albany                     
    Facility: F 14.03  2005        Tramaine Shaw, Northeastern                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.44                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 13.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany                 13.86      13.90N  0.3  10   
  2 Labreck, Jesse            FR Maine                  14.27      14.09%  0.3   8   
  3 Marshburn, Rebecca        SR Boston U.              14.60      14.59   0.3   6   
  4 Gregory, Kierra           SR UMBC                   14.72      14.61   0.3   5   
  5 Griffin, Christen         SO Albany                 14.65      14.73   0.3   4   
  6 Fourie, Mari              FR Vermont                14.48      14.85   0.3   3   
  7 Ryan, Tayla               JR New Hampshire          14.81      14.91   0.3   2   
  8 Gregory, Tierra           SR UMBC                   15.01      15.45   0.3   1   
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: A 14.46  2005        Peter Jasmin/Keith Brown, UMBC              
    Facility: F 14.23  2000        Karriee Pierre, NY City ESG                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.85                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juste, Jean               SR Albany                 14.14    % 14.57Q -0.8  1 
  2 Pugh, Camal               JR UMBC                   14.72    % 14.72Q  0.2  2 
  3 Brown, Keith              JR UMBC                   14.54      14.90Q  0.2  2 
  4 Fuca, Jesse               FR Binghamton             15.36      15.17Q -0.8  1 
  5 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                   15.18      15.18q  0.2  2 
  6 Askew Jr., Garrett        JR Albany                 14.94      15.55q -0.8  1 
  7 Pryor Jr, Alfred          SO Albany                 15.56      15.59q  0.2  2 
  8 Kanu, Mohamed             SO Albany                 15.34      15.63q -0.8  1 
  9 Nilsson, Jared            FR Albany                 15.92      15.83   0.2  2 
 10 Assini, Nicholas          SR Albany                 15.21      15.88   0.2  2 
 11 Nimoh, Nigel              FR Hartford               16.36      16.02   0.2  2 
 12 Chen, Thomas              JR Binghamton             16.60      16.38   0.2  2 
 13 Wells, Adam               SO Hartford               16.16      16.39  -0.8  1 
 14 Adamson, Cody             FR Hartford               16.80      16.83  -0.8  1 
 15 Akey, Dennis              JR Vermont                16.21      22.56  -0.8  1 
 -- Nardella, Jason           SR Boston U.              14.92        DNF  -0.8  1 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
America East: A 14.46  2005        Peter Jasmin/Keith Brown, UMBC              
    Facility: F 14.23  2000        Karriee Pierre, NY City ESG                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.85                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Juste, Jean               SR Albany                 14.57      14.40A  0.5  10   
  2 Pugh, Camal               JR UMBC                   14.72      14.84%  0.5   8   
  3 Brown, Keith              JR UMBC                   14.90      15.01   0.5   6   
  4 Askew Jr., Garrett        JR Albany                 15.55      15.03   0.5   5   
  5 Fuca, Jesse               FR Binghamton             15.17      15.07   0.5   4   
  6 Pryor Jr, Alfred          SO Albany                 15.59      15.57   0.5   3   
  7 Kanu, Mohamed             SO Albany                 15.63      15.72   0.5   2   
  8 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                   15.18      17.92   0.5   1   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: A 53.55  2004        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
    Facility: F 52.84  2008        Melocia Clarke, NY City ESG                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 56.14                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 54.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolton, Vicki             SR Maine                  53.79    % 54.81Q  1 
  2 Burlock, Lindsay          SR Maine                  56.69      56.61Q  3 
  3 Hinson, Jasmine           JR Binghamton             56.35      57.26Q  2 
  4 Dim, Jackie               FR Boston U.              56.93      57.75Q  4 
  5 Howard, Amanda            SO Boston U.              57.48      57.25q  3 
  6 Hall, Sarah               SR New Hampshire          58.15      57.28q  1 
  7 Lee, Melissa              SR Albany                 57.66      58.10q  2 
  8 Canavan, Chelsey          SO New Hampshire          57.92      58.26q  1 
  9 Chavis, Tierra            SO Albany                 58.67      58.31   3 
 10 Martin, Laura             SO Boston U.              57.36      58.53   4 
 11 Poleto, Marisa            SO Hartford               58.98      58.55   3 
 12 Verville, Brittany        SO New Hampshire        1:00.61      58.82   1 
 13 Roberts, Tenica           FR Albany                 58.63      59.31   2 
 14 Howell, Samantha          FR Binghamton             58.80      59.38   4 
 15 Metz, Maureen             JR Binghamton             59.54      59.57   1 
 16 Francis, Elia             FR Albany                 59.02      59.94   2 
 17 Prescott, Courtney        FR New Hampshire          59.59    1:00.08   3 
 18 Richardson, Nyree         FR Albany                 59.05    1:00.11   1 
 19 Noel, Justine             FR Stony Brook            59.76    1:00.18   4 
 20 Cigolini, Erica           SO Vermont                58.83    1:00.21   4 
 21 Levitt, Dana              FR Binghamton           1:00.03    1:00.29   4 
 22 Bilouris, Kelsey          JR Maine                  59.54    1:00.65   2 
 23 Langone, Michele          FR Vermont              1:00.25    1:00.79   2 
 24 Leclercq, Lauren          FR UMBC                 1:00.18    1:01.06   3 
 25 Peralta, Rosanna          SR Stony Brook          1:01.09    1:01.20   1 
 26 Bolognino, Laura          SO Albany               1:01.85    1:01.85   2 
 27 Smith, Jennifer           FR Stony Brook          1:03.26    1:03.23   3 
 28 Khawaja, Mahrukh          SO Hartford             1:04.29    1:05.01   4 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
America East: A 53.55  2004        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
    Facility: F 52.84  2008        Melocia Clarke, NY City ESG                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 56.14                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 54.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolton, Vicki             SR Maine                  54.81      54.56N  10   
  2 Hinson, Jasmine           JR Binghamton             57.26      56.36    8   
  3 Burlock, Lindsay          SR Maine                  56.61      56.37    6   
  4 Hall, Sarah               SR New Hampshire          57.28      56.73    5   
  5 Dim, Jackie               FR Boston U.              57.75      56.76    4   
  6 Howard, Amanda            SO Boston U.              57.25      57.96    3   
  7 Canavan, Chelsey          SO New Hampshire          58.26      58.40    2   
  8 Lee, Melissa              SR Albany                 58.10      58.93    1   
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: A 47.04  2008        Cazal Arnett, Binghamton                    
    Facility: F 46.90  2004        Elzie Coleman, Hudson Valley ESG            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 48.50                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 47.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senick, Joel              SO Boston U.              48.59    % 47.60Q  2 
  2 Greene, Joe               SR Albany                 47.10    % 48.22Q  1 
  3 Scricca, Justin           JR Vermont                48.84      49.07Q  3 
  4 Massar, Jimmy             SR Binghamton             49.44    % 47.99q  2 
  5 Beauvais, Alie            JR Albany                 49.07    % 48.15q  2 
  6 Emerole, Anderson         FR Hartford               50.29      49.24q  1 
  7 Haupt, Andy               SO Binghamton             49.22      49.29q  1 
  7 Obionwu, Junior           SR Binghamton             49.19      49.29q  1 
  9 Mitchell, Sean            FR New Hampshire          49.01      49.63   3 
 10 Esposito, Max             JR Boston U.              49.69      49.73   3 
 11 Clarke, Lynval            JR Albany                 49.68      49.77   3 
 12 Lane, Warren              SO Hartford               49.93      49.78   1 
 13 Dickerson, Marcus         JR UMBC                   49.84      49.96   2 
 14 Schnabl, Karl             FR Binghamton             50.61      50.90   2 
 15 Ciccone, Eric             SO Hartford               50.81      50.99   3 
 16 Pradeep, Arjun            FR UMBC                   51.90      51.30   2 
 17 Hummel, Josh              SO Hartford               52.40      51.60   1 
 18 Mallinson, Sean           FR Binghamton             52.85      51.67   2 
 19 Thibeault, Kurt           JR Maine                  50.83      51.95   3 
 20 Le, Matthew               SO Hartford               52.18      52.12   1 
 21 Orobello, Andrew          FR Stony Brook            52.78      52.21   3 
 22 Jordan, Zachary           FR Maine                  52.65      52.90   2 
 23 Storey, Kyle              SR New Hampshire          52.82      53.48   3 
 24 Bellinger, Andrew         FR Stony Brook            53.74      54.68   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
America East: A 47.04  2008        Cazal Arnett, Binghamton                    
    Facility: F 46.90  2004        Elzie Coleman, Hudson Valley ESG            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 48.50                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 47.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Joe               SR Albany                 48.22      46.49F  10   
  2 Senick, Joel              SO Boston U.              47.60      47.26%   8   
  3 Beauvais, Alie            JR Albany                 48.15      47.34%   6   
  4 Massar, Jimmy             SR Binghamton             47.99      48.07%   5   
  5 Emerole, Anderson         FR Hartford               49.24      49.12    4   
  6 Haupt, Andy               SO Binghamton             49.29      49.53    3   
  7 Obionwu, Junior           SR Binghamton             49.29      49.72    2   
 -- Scricca, Justin           JR Vermont                49.07        DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: A 11.87  2001        Nikiya Reid, Northeastern                   
    Facility: F 11.69  2005        Jordine Kimbrel, Northeastern               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 12.12                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 11.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Shelby            FR Boston U.              11.94      11.84Q  3.0  1 
  2 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                 11.96    % 12.06Q  2.0  2 
  3 Foreman, Britney          JR UMBC                   11.97    % 12.08Q  1.7  3 
  4 Canty, Waquesha           SO UMBC                   12.03      12.40Q  1.5  4 
  5 Ford, Whitney             JR Boston U.              12.23      11.94q  3.0  1 
  6 Howatt, Allyson           JR Maine                  12.28      11.95q  3.0  1 
  7 James, Tahari             SR Boston U.              12.17    % 12.12q  2.0  2 
  8 Catarius, Erin            SR Boston U.              12.32      12.39q  2.0  2 
  9 Jackson, Alexandra        SO Boston U.              12.38      12.42   1.7  3 
 10 Martin, Laura             SO Boston U.              12.13      12.45   1.5  4 
 11 Harris, Quante            SR Albany                 12.56      12.56   1.5  4 
 12 Dim, Jackie               FR Boston U.              12.14      12.61   1.7  3 
 13 O'Brien, Jillian          FR Maine                  13.05      12.63   1.5  4 
 13 Payne, Raquel             SO Hartford               12.90      12.63   3.0  1 
 15 Patrice, Krystelle        JR Binghamton             12.64      12.66   1.5  4 
 16 Lamore, Kristalena        FR Hartford               12.65      12.67   1.7  3 
 17 Auger, Amanda             FR Vermont                12.73      12.69   2.0  2 
 18 Fanucci, Alyssa           SR Boston U.              12.80      12.76   3.0  1 
 19 Lapierre, Sarah           SO Albany                 12.94      12.92   1.5  4 
 20 Tunde, Fisayo             SR Stony Brook            12.90      12.96   2.0  2 
 21 Malomo-Paris, Kiki        FR UMBC                   13.26      13.07   3.0  1 
 22 Richardson, Kenterra      FR Hartford               13.24      13.10   2.0  2 
 23 Milliken, Lindsey         FR Vermont                13.08      13.22   1.7  3 
 24 Blum, Jordane             SO Binghamton             13.95      13.42   3.0  1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
America East: A 11.87  2001        Nikiya Reid, Northeastern                   
    Facility: F 11.69  2005        Jordine Kimbrel, Northeastern               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 12.12                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 11.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                 12.06      11.96%  0.3  10   
  2 Foreman, Britney          JR UMBC                   12.08      12.13   0.3   8   
  3 Walton, Shelby            FR Boston U.              11.84      12.15   0.3   6   
  4 Ford, Whitney             JR Boston U.              11.94      12.19   0.3   5   
  5 Howatt, Allyson           JR Maine                  11.95      12.28   0.3   4   
  6 James, Tahari             SR Boston U.              12.12      12.40   0.3   3   
  7 Catarius, Erin            SR Boston U.              12.39      12.58   0.3   2   
 -- Canty, Waquesha           SO UMBC                   12.40        DNF   0.3 
 
Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: A 10.59  2006        Adam Grossman, UMBC                         
    Facility: F 10.54  2000        Booker/Mascoll, Western ESG/NY City ESG     
   ECAC/IC4A: % 10.85                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 10.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur, Adrian            JR UMBC                   10.72    % 10.71Q  0.6  2 
  2 Thomas, Antonio           JR UMBC                   10.80      10.86Q  0.6  3 
  3 Campbell, Aaron           JR Vermont                10.38      10.92Q  0.7  1 
  4 Fluellen, Jhamal          SR Maine                  11.08      10.96q  0.6  2 
  5 Brehm, William            JR New Hampshire          10.86      10.99q  0.6  3 
  6 Walker, Dan               SR Binghamton             11.10      11.06q  0.6  3 
  7 Campbell, Geoff           SR Binghamton             11.01      11.07q  0.7  1 
  8 McCadney, Michael         SR Albany                 11.01      11.17q  0.6  2 
  9 Cuomo, Tyler              FR UMBC                   11.11      11.27   0.6  3 
 10 Grant, Cameron            SR Vermont                11.13      11.28   0.6  2 
 11 Williams, Landis          JR Maine                  11.05      11.29   0.7  1 
 12 Boggis, Marcus            SR New Hampshire          11.26      11.31   0.7  1 
 12 Ehigiator, Christian      SO Hartford               11.48      11.31   0.6  2 
 14 Gargan, Patrick           SO Vermont                11.23      11.33   0.7  1 
 15 Wilder, Kodjo             JR Boston U.              11.34      11.41   0.6  3 
 16 Silva, Andrew             SO Binghamton             11.54      11.46   0.7  1 
 17 Cotnoir, Wesley           SO New Hampshire          11.51      11.60   0.7  1 
 18 Carr, Chris               SO Hartford               11.87      11.62   0.6  2 
 19 Barth, David              SR Boston U.              11.47      11.64   0.6  3 
 20 Adamson, Cody             FR Hartford               11.89      11.80   0.6  3 
 21 Carrasquillo, Anthony     FR Hartford               11.98      12.01   0.6  3 
 -- Horner, Andrew            JR Maine                  11.27         FS   0.6  2 
 
Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
America East: A 10.59  2006        Adam Grossman, UMBC                         
    Facility: F 10.54  2000        Booker/Mascoll, Western ESG/NY City ESG     
   ECAC/IC4A: % 10.85                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 10.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur, Adrian            JR UMBC                   10.71      10.61%  0.4  10   
  2 Thomas, Antonio           JR UMBC                   10.86      10.83%  0.4   8   
  3 Fluellen, Jhamal          SR Maine                  10.96      10.97   0.4   6   
  4 Brehm, William            JR New Hampshire          10.99      11.05   0.4   5   
  5 McCadney, Michael         SR Albany                 11.17      11.15   0.4   4   
  6 Campbell, Geoff           SR Binghamton             11.07      11.17   0.4   3   
  7 Walker, Dan               SR Binghamton             11.06     J11.17   0.4   2   
 -- Campbell, Aaron           JR Vermont                10.92        SCR   0.4 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: A   58.71  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire              
    Facility: F   57.63  2008        Nicole Dumpson, Long Island ESG           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1:02.54                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 1:00.82                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany               1:00.27  % 1:01.21Q  1 
  2 Martinez, Kaycee          JR Hartford             1:02.23  % 1:01.49Q  3 
  3 Marshburn, Rebecca        SR Boston U.            1:00.38  % 1:01.61Q  2 
  4 Wright, Caitlin           JR Binghamton           1:01.54  % 1:01.61q  3 
  5 Jasper, Kailey            JR Vermont              1:04.70    1:03.15q  2 
  6 Ryan, Tayla               JR New Hampshire        1:06.33    1:03.55q  3 
  7 Donohue, Megan            SO New Hampshire        1:04.90    1:03.64q  1 
  8 Bass, Ariana              JR Hartford             1:06.90    1:03.73q  2 
  9 Kelly, Rebecca            SO Albany               1:04.90    1:04.80   1 
 10 Nygren, Lindsay           SO Binghamton           1:06.30    1:05.68   3 
 11 Griffin, Christen         SO Albany               1:06.36    1:05.93   1 
 12 Eveleth, Brittany         FR Albany               1:06.43    1:06.31   1 
 13 Sullivan, Kaitlin         FR Binghamton           1:05.34    1:06.86   2 
 14 McGrath, Meghan           SO New Hampshire        1:07.37    1:07.75   3 
 15 Woodhead, Bizzy           FR Binghamton           1:09.67    1:07.82   1 
 16 Tetreault, Chelsea        FR Vermont              1:07.27    1:07.85   3 
 17 Clarkson, Octavia         JR Albany               1:08.59    1:08.03   2 
 18 Wright, Hana              JR Binghamton           1:06.34    1:08.53   2 
 19 Gregory, Kierra           SR UMBC                 1:08.90    1:15.90   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
America East: A   58.71  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire              
    Facility: F   57.63  2008        Nicole Dumpson, Long Island ESG           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1:02.54                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 1:00.82                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany               1:01.21      59.74N  10   
  2 Wright, Caitlin           JR Binghamton           1:01.61    1:00.21N   8   
  3 Marshburn, Rebecca        SR Boston U.            1:01.61    1:00.25N   6   
  4 Martinez, Kaycee          JR Hartford             1:01.49    1:01.07%   5   
  5 Jasper, Kailey            JR Vermont              1:03.15    1:03.00    4   
  6 Donohue, Megan            SO New Hampshire        1:03.64    1:03.24    3   
  7 Ryan, Tayla               JR New Hampshire        1:03.55    1:04.27    2   
  8 Bass, Ariana              JR Hartford             1:03.73    1:05.87    1   
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: A 51.59  2006        Joe Greene, Albany                          
    Facility: F 51.78  2000        Fitzal Crick, NY City ESG                   
   ECAC/IC4A: % 53.84                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 52.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beauvais, Alie            JR Albany                 51.43    N 52.09Q  2 
  2 Greene, Joe               SR Albany                 50.25    % 53.34Q  1 
  3 Macleod, Alexander        SO New Hampshire          54.31      54.47Q  3 
  4 Rowell, Peter             SO Albany                 55.08      54.63q  2 
  5 Smith, Christian          SO Binghamton             55.48      54.72q  3 
  6 Fuca, Jesse               FR Binghamton             54.68      54.73q  3 
  7 Brown, Keith              JR UMBC                   57.30      54.82q  1 
  8 Overbaugh, Andrew         SR Albany                 55.35      54.96q  1 
  9 Pugh, Camal               JR UMBC                   55.25      55.04   1 
 10 Nimblette, Alan           JR Albany                 55.86      55.07   3 
 11 Hewitson, Joshua          FR UMBC                   55.92      55.43   2 
 12 Mazzochette, Mark         JR Boston U.              55.41      55.86   2 
 13 Nembhard, Travis          JR Binghamton             57.60      56.69   3 
 13 Kanu, Mohamed             SO Albany                 57.33      56.69   3 
 15 Zimmerman, Michael        SO Boston U.              57.30      56.77   2 
 16 Verroneau, Charles        SR Vermont                57.09      56.95   1 
 17 Stochmal, Bill            SO Hartford               57.65      57.36   2 
 18 Wood, Jeremy              SR Maine                  58.13      57.46   1 
 19 Wells, Adam               SO Hartford               58.29      58.01   2 
 20 Moore, Cedric             FR Binghamton             58.15      58.36   1 
 21 Cholewa, Andrew           SO Binghamton           1:00.39      58.51   2 
 22 Grosso, Andrew            SO Binghamton             59.94      59.08   3 
 23 Langford, Frederic        SR Hartford             1:00.95      59.54   1 
 24 Akey, Dennis              JR Vermont              1:00.22    1:00.98   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
America East: A 51.59  2006        Joe Greene, Albany                          
    Facility: F 51.78  2000        Fitzal Crick, NY City ESG                   
   ECAC/IC4A: % 53.84                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 52.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Joe               SR Albany                 53.34      49.97A  10   
  2 Beauvais, Alie            JR Albany                 52.09      50.36A   8   
  3 Macleod, Alexander        SO New Hampshire          54.47      53.80%   6   
  4 Fuca, Jesse               FR Binghamton             54.73      53.87    5   
  5 Overbaugh, Andrew         SR Albany                 54.96      54.12    4   
  6 Rowell, Peter             SO Albany                 54.63      54.65    3   
  7 Smith, Christian          SO Binghamton             54.72      54.96    2   
  8 Brown, Keith              JR UMBC                   54.82      55.59    1   
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
America East: A 10:13.69  2007        Cathy Parker, New Hampshire              
    Facility: F 10:48.31  2005        Leonora Joy, Stony Brook                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 10:55.04                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 10:50.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Elizabeth         SR Hartford            10:49.63   10:43.30F  10   
  2 Cortes, Carolina          SO Stony Brook         10:47.28   10:49.66N   8   
  3 Cummings, Laura           SR Albany              10:40.64   10:59.63    6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       SO New Hampshire       11:11.96   11:06.90    5   
  5 Lauterbach, Ada           FR Albany              10:54.50   11:27.98    4   
  6 Durfee, Carolyn           SR New Hampshire       11:40.42   11:30.25    3   
  7 Morrissey, Elizabeth      SR New Hampshire       11:25.84   11:35.15    2   
  8 Wilson, Keri              FR UMBC                11:53.54   11:36.60    1   
  9 Schulte, Jamie            SR Binghamton          11:45.42   11:44.64  
 10 Rusilas, Amanda           JR New Hampshire       11:56.35   12:10.40  
 11 Masse, Hannah             SO Vermont             11:55.30   12:14.16  
 12 Godfrey, Leanna           SO Hartford            12:22.28   12:33.43  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
America East: A 8:41.79  1993        Markku Kyrronen, Boston University        
    Facility: F 9:03.09  2005        Michael Lansing, Maine                    
   ECAC/IC4A: % 9:15.00                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 9:07.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estremera, Ricardo        SR Albany               8:54.12    8:59.45F  10   
  2 Maisey, Doug              JR Vermont              9:10.64    9:04.22N   8   
  3 Bartlett, Miles           JR Maine                9:21.95    9:29.87    6   
  4 Ouellette, Marc           SR New Hampshire        9:38.23    9:35.17    5   
  5 Hill, Eric                JR Vermont              9:42.16    9:43.14    4   
  6 Carroll, John             JR Binghamton           9:50.14    9:44.47    3   
  7 Chalmers, Andrew          FR Hartford            10:02.20    9:51.34    2   
  8 Manico, Christopher       FR Albany               9:45.17    9:52.24    1   
  9 Beaulieu, Alexander       FR New Hampshire       10:05.09    9:58.89  
 10 Crandell, Brett           FR Stony Brook         10:18.47    9:59.99  
 11 Jones, Roy                FR UMBC                10:08.65   10:05.56  
 12 LaRocca, Paul             FR Albany              10:33.61   10:13.47  
 13 Hampton, Jonas            SO Hartford            10:07.32   10:18.50  
 14 Talbot, Ben               SO Vermont             10:17.26   10:27.58  
 15 Flaman, Eric              FR Hartford            10:57.86   10:59.36  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: A 23.79  2003        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
    Facility: F 24.04  2005        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 24.88                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 23.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dim, Jackie               FR Boston U.              24.88    % 24.50Q  1.9  1 
  2 Carlson, Jan              SR Vermont                24.44    % 24.52Q  0.8  2 
  3 James, Tahari             SR Boston U.              24.73      24.95Q  0.1  3 
  4 Howatt, Allyson           JR Maine                  24.75    % 24.62q  0.8  2 
  5 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                 24.30    % 24.77q  1.9  1 
  6 Hinson, Jasmine           JR Binghamton             25.44    % 24.82q  0.8  2 
  7 Martin, Laura             SO Boston U.              24.91      24.90q  1.9  1 
  8 Walton, Shelby            FR Boston U.              24.61      25.03q  0.1  3 
  9 Foreman, Britney          JR UMBC                   25.07      25.12   0.1  3 
 10 Howard, Amanda            SO Boston U.              25.36      25.51   0.1  3 
 11 Catarius, Erin            SR Boston U.              25.03      25.70   0.8  2 
 12 O'Brien, Jillian          FR Maine                  26.85      26.01   0.8  2 
 13 Moore, Simonie            SO Binghamton             25.98      26.22   0.8  2 
 14 Hunter, Jessica           SO Albany                 25.74      26.28   1.9  1 
 15 Bilouris, Kelsey          JR Maine                  26.88      26.36   1.9  1 
 16 Fanucci, Alyssa           SR Boston U.              26.68      26.62   0.1  3 
 17 Malomo-Paris, Kiki        FR UMBC                   26.21      27.20   0.1  3 
 18 Milliken, Lindsey         FR Vermont                27.00      27.31   1.9  1 
 19 Levitt, Dana              FR Binghamton             27.73      27.32   0.1  3 
 20 Charles, Rashida          FR Albany                 27.43      27.47   0.8  2 
 21 Richardson, Kenterra      FR Hartford               27.55      27.61   0.1  3 
 22 Blum, Jordane             SO Binghamton             28.25      27.78   0.8  2 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
America East: A 23.79  2003        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
    Facility: F 24.04  2005        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 24.88                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 23.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                 24.77      24.27% +0.0  10   
  2 Carlson, Jan              SR Vermont                24.52     J24.27% +0.0   8   
  3 Dim, Jackie               FR Boston U.              24.50      24.54% +0.0   6   
  4 Howatt, Allyson           JR Maine                  24.62      24.68% +0.0   5   
  5 James, Tahari             SR Boston U.              24.95      25.06  +0.0   4   
  6 Martin, Laura             SO Boston U.              24.90      25.11  +0.0   3   
  7 Hinson, Jasmine           JR Binghamton             24.82      25.17  +0.0   2   
  8 Walton, Shelby            FR Boston U.              25.03      25.19  +0.0   1   
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: A 21.24  2006        Junior Burnett, Albany                      
    Facility: F 21.26  2000        Byron Campbell, Hudson Valley ESG           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 21.80                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 21.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur, Adrian            JR UMBC                   21.33    % 21.41Q  0.5  1 
  2 Senick, Joel              SO Boston U.              22.04    % 21.50Q  0.7  2 
  3 Massar, Jimmy             SR Binghamton             22.20      21.86Q  1.0  3 
  4 Thomas, Antonio           JR UMBC                   21.87    % 21.44q  0.5  1 
  5 Brehm, William            JR New Hampshire          21.68    % 21.79q  0.7  2 
  6 Barnes, Jeffery           JR Albany                 21.84      22.05q  0.7  2 
  7 Juste, Jean               SR Albany                 23.08      22.10q  0.5  1 
  8 Haupt, Andy               SO Binghamton             22.36      22.18q  0.7  2 
  9 Emerole, Anderson         FR Hartford               22.59      22.21   1.0  3 
  9 Scricca, Justin           JR Vermont                21.72      22.21   1.0  3 
 11 Powell, Jason             JR UMBC                   21.95      22.37   0.5  1 
 12 Campbell, Geoff           SR Binghamton             22.55      22.42   0.5  1 
 13 Koroma, Mohamed           JR UMBC                   22.56      22.45   0.7  2 
 14 Bush, Raheen              SO Vermont                22.29      22.49   1.0  3 
 15 Walker, Dan               SR Binghamton             22.43      22.51   0.5  1 
 16 Cuomo, Tyler              FR UMBC                   22.76      22.72   0.7  2 
 17 Schnabl, Karl             FR Binghamton             22.70      22.85   1.0  3 
 18 Silva, Andrew             SO Binghamton             23.15      23.00   0.7  2 
 19 Ehigiator, Christian      SO Hartford               23.35      23.12   1.0  3 
 20 Carr, Chris               SO Hartford               24.03      23.32   1.0  3 
 21 Gross, Stephen            SO Vermont                22.94      23.44   0.5  1 
 22 Carrasquillo, Anthony     FR Hartford               24.80      24.84   0.7  2 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
America East: A 21.24  2006        Junior Burnett, Albany                      
    Facility: F 21.26  2000        Byron Campbell, Hudson Valley ESG           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 21.80                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 21.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Antonio           JR UMBC                   21.44      21.32N -0.1  10   
  2 Arthur, Adrian            JR UMBC                   21.41      21.35N -0.1   8   
  3 Barnes, Jeffery           JR Albany                 22.05      21.65% -0.1   6   
  4 Senick, Joel              SO Boston U.              21.50      21.71% -0.1   5   
  5 Massar, Jimmy             SR Binghamton             21.86      22.05  -0.1   4   
  6 Juste, Jean               SR Albany                 22.10      22.23  -0.1   3   
  7 Brehm, William            JR New Hampshire          21.79      22.31  -0.1   2   
  8 Haupt, Andy               SO Binghamton             22.18      22.50  -0.1   1   
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: A 34:42.03  2008        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
    Facility: F 36:33.56  1997        Cindy Lauzon, Cortland                   
   ECAC/IC4A: % 37:40.00                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 33:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maguire, Keely            FR New Hampshire                  37:32.65%  10   
  2 Jesseman, Erica           SO New Hampshire                  37:56.29    8   
  3 Hamer, Courtney           JR New Hampshire                  38:06.73    6   
  4 Finger, Alicia            SO Binghamton          38:01.53   38:25.05    5   
  5 Hastings, Jennifer        SR Binghamton          38:11.36   39:03.91    4   
  6 Kehoe, Jacqueline         JR Stony Brook                    39:34.09    3   
  7 Grab, Kristin             SO Albany              39:32.32   39:53.19    2   
  8 Wrobel, Nicole            JR New Hampshire                  41:03.26    1   
  9 Solly, Amanda             FR Boston U.                      44:06.70  
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: A 30:41.69  2008        Jordan Horwitz, New Hampshire            
    Facility: F 31:11.70  1980        Mike Sayers, Albany                      
   ECAC/IC4A: % 31:08.00                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 28:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Decrescenzo, Nicholas     SR New Hampshire                  31:15.93   10   
  2 Dinnan, Wesley            JR New Hampshire                  31:29.69    8   
  3 Powers, Brent             SR New Hampshire                  31:34.13    6   
  4 Gaube, Chris              JR Binghamton                     31:56.33    5   
  5 Madison, Andrew           JR UMBC                31:57.47   32:13.73    4   
  6 Coon, Craig               JR Binghamton          31:43.84   32:25.87    3   
  7 Currier, David            FR Maine                          32:32.34    2   
  8 Yurkewecz, Brian          SR Albany              32:15.11   32:37.76    1   
  9 Moseman, James            JR New Hampshire                  32:48.76  
 10 Fitzsimmons, Liam         SR Vermont                        32:53.99  
 11 Peffley, Jonathan         JR Binghamton          31:53.94   33:02.74  
 12 McLean, Tom               SR Boston U.                      33:16.22  
 13 Stachecki, Tyler          FR Binghamton                     34:08.26  
 14 Little, John              FR Vermont                        34:14.04  
 15 Grigas, Jared             FR Vermont                        34:19.99  
 16 Raulli, Chris             JR Binghamton          33:54.30   34:30.04  
 17 Ulberg, Scott             JR Stony Brook         35:47.75   34:51.22  
 18 Carroll, James            FR Albany                         34:52.43  
 19 Martin, Connor            SR Binghamton                     35:47.41  
 
Event 17  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: A 4:25.85  1995        Christine Stief, Boston University        
    Facility: F 4:33.19  2005        Abby Sadowski, Boston U.                  
   ECAC/IC4A: % 4:32.44                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 4:27.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Corey             FR Maine                4:33.56    4:28.31%  10   
  2 Van Dalen, Holly          SO Stony Brook          4:32.53    4:28.98%   8   
  3 Mosser, Sarah             JR Boston U.            4:39.48    4:35.33    6   
  4 Millett, Alyson           JR Vermont              4:36.44    4:36.29    5   
  5 Cummings, Laura           SR Albany               4:45.09    4:38.54    4   
  6 Parkinson, Sara           SO UMBC                 4:33.68    4:39.00    3   
  7 Cortes, Carolina          SO Stony Brook          4:48.78    4:41.02    2   
  8 Law, Kim                  SO Binghamton           4:51.60    4:42.58    1   
  9 Voltaire, Lisa            JR Stony Brook          4:40.51    4:45.63  
 10 Racine, Jennifer          SO New Hampshire        4:51.61    4:47.80  
 11 Magoon, Jen               FR Vermont              4:52.08    4:50.23  
 12 Jette, Stephanie          SR Maine                4:41.79    4:52.69  
 13 Skrabacz, Leanne          SO Stony Brook          5:02.49    4:53.21  
 14 Veith, Sarah              SO Binghamton           4:53.93    4:54.55  
 15 Finnegan, Shannon         SO Binghamton           4:45.01    4:54.97  
 16 Maxim, Hilary             FR Maine                4:50.20    4:55.28  
 17 Lauterbach, Ada           FR Albany               4:50.15    4:55.86  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       SO New Hampshire        4:39.67    4:58.76  
 19 Doyle, Kristina           SO Stony Brook          5:10.57    5:14.26  
 20 Mc Tague, Sarah           JR Binghamton           5:25.45    5:21.37  
 
Event 18  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: A 3:42.75  1989        Brad Schalpak, Northeastern               
    Facility: F 3:53.63  2005        Gered Burns, Albany                       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 3:51.00                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 3:47.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 van Ingen, Erik           SO Binghamton           3:44.19    3:51.34F  10   
  2 Moore, Johnathan          JR Albany               3:57.90    3:51.56F   8   
  3 Proctor, David            SR Boston U.            3:42.06    3:52.38F   6   
  4 Estremera, Ricardo        SR Albany               3:47.81    3:53.09F   5   
  5 Edgerton, Robert          SR New Hampshire        3:50.81    3:53.48F   4   
  6 Bermingham, Daire         JR Stony Brook          3:50.24    3:54.91    3   
  7 Schieck, Michael          FR Binghamton           3:58.51    3:55.75    2   
  8 Polgar, David             JR Boston U.            3:57.98    3:58.76    1   
  9 Kearns, Joshua            JR New Hampshire        3:49.23    4:02.23  
 10 Lagno, Paul               FR Albany               4:04.24    4:03.61  
 11 Schaefer, Charlie         JR Vermont              4:01.96    4:05.65  
 12 Lozier, Aaron             JR Albany               3:46.96    4:06.55  
 13 Chan, Gary                SR Stony Brook          4:07.40    4:06.56  
 14 Snyder, Chris             SO UMBC                 4:01.66    4:07.17  
 15 Appledorf, Mark           FR Stony Brook          4:13.56    4:10.49  
 16 Greenspun, Joe            FR Boston U.            4:04.59    4:11.08  
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
America East: A 2:08.13  1991        Jennifer Lanctot, Boston University       
    Facility: F 2:12.49  2000        Adsina Valdez, Hudson Valley ESG          
   ECAC/IC4A: % 2:11.44                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 2:09.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Dalen, Lucy           SO Stony Brook          2:10.96    2:09.18N  3  10   
  2 Fontanez, Zuliana         SR Albany               2:11.31    2:11.65F  3   8   
  3 Letourneau, Allison       SO New Hampshire        2:13.44    2:12.98   3   6   
  4 Letourneau, Vanessa       JR Maine                2:13.80    2:14.84   3   5   
  5 Cummings, Laura           SR Albany               2:15.10    2:15.35   3   4   
  6 Powers, Morgan            FR Vermont              2:16.77    2:16.05   3   3   
  7 Rissler, Gillian          JR Vermont              2:17.73    2:16.49   3   2   
  8 Takahashi, Mariko         FR Boston U.            2:17.23    2:16.90   3   1   
  9 Lucy, Jennifer            FR Maine                2:19.77    2:18.54   2 
 10 Fauser, Jillian           FR Stony Brook          2:20.40    2:20.07   2 
 11 Kelley, Marla             SO Binghamton           2:21.52    2:20.29   2 
 12 Carlson, Alexandria       FR Albany               2:18.63    2:20.57   2 
 13 Weider, Katie             SR Boston U.            2:11.75    2:20.70   3 
 14 Nardone, Emily            SO New Hampshire        2:22.90    2:20.88   1 
 15 Wilson, Melanie           JR Hartford             2:21.91    2:20.96   2 
 16 Lukes, Anna               FR Boston U.            2:21.62    2:20.97   2 
 17 Clarke, Jasmine           SO Maine                2:21.73    2:21.16   2 
 18 Dow, Nicole               SO Hartford             2:23.07    2:22.57   1 
 19 Guerette, Marisa          FR Vermont              2:16.22    2:22.66   3 
 20 Lowe, Liz                 SO Vermont              2:21.36    2:22.96   2 
 21 Mazur, Alexa              FR Vermont              2:23.93    2:23.45   1 
 22 Saltsman, Emily           SR UMBC                 2:18.85    2:25.18   2 
 23 Connolly, Kristin         SO Stony Brook          2:29.84    2:28.93   1 
 24 Wilkins, Kristen          JR Stony Brook          2:35.94    2:35.71   1 
 25 Bang, Laura               FR Stony Brook          2:35.96    2:37.27   1 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: A 1:48.51  1994        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern                 
    Facility: F 1:52.60  1977        Dave Cody, Unattached                     
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1:51.80                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 1:50.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Johnathan          JR Albany               1:51.50    1:51.25%  10   
  2 Belokopitsky Jr., Joseph  SR Albany               1:51.43    1:51.69%   8   
  3 Santos, Nicolas           FR Albany               1:53.44    1:52.65    6   
  4 Godfrey, Wiiliam          FR New Hampshire        1:51.15    1:52.93    5   
  5 Moreau, Jeff              JR Boston U.            1:52.35    1:53.00    4   
  6 Steinhauser, Charles      SR Boston U.            1:52.42    1:53.63    3   
  7 Voner, Daniel             SR Maine                1:54.88    1:54.64    2   
  8 Lyons, Colin              SR Vermont              1:54.91    1:54.67    1   
  9 Horvath, Balint           FR Boston U.            1:50.71    1:54.92  
 10 Christmas, Michael        SO UMBC                 1:56.89    1:55.24  
 11 McCormick, Jesse          FR Binghamton           1:54.51    1:55.59  
 12 Okoniewski, Josh          SR UMBC                 1:55.91    1:55.66  
 13 Wexler, Jacob             FR Binghamton           1:56.39    1:55.69  
 14 Dubay, Cale               SR New Hampshire        1:55.11    1:55.77  
 15 McDougle, Jacob           SO New Hampshire        1:52.80    1:56.87  
 16 Hummel, Josh              SO Hartford             1:56.04    1:57.56  
 17 Lasky, Bryan              SR Albany               1:55.97    1:57.61  
 18 Whelan, Billy             FR Boston U.            1:57.97    1:58.40  
 19 Jupin, Jared              SR Albany               1:56.93    1:59.02  
 20 Colvin, Dean              SO Binghamton           2:00.60    1:59.17  
 21 Lee, Colin                FR Boston U.            1:58.84    2:00.26  
 22 Jones, Tim                FR UMBC                 2:03.42    2:00.39  
 23 Houghtaling, Jason        SO Binghamton           1:57.88    2:00.55  
 24 Murray, Patrick           FR Hartford             2:04.02    2:01.40  
 25 Hairfield, Patrick        FR UMBC                 2:00.85    2:01.96  
 26 Morfesi, Chris            JR Stony Brook          2:04.70    2:02.62  
 27 Pike, Joseph              SR Boston U.            2:01.20    2:02.82  
 28 Fogarty, Tyler            SO Albany               1:49.60    2:05.13  
 29 Lozier, Aaron             JR Albany               1:52.69    2:15.81  
 -- Caccamise, Christian      FR Binghamton           2:03.81        SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: A 16:19.25  2006        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
    Facility: F 17:04.10  1981        Marian Teitsch, Cornell                  
   ECAC/IC4A: % 17:26.14                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 16:52.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Elizabeth         SR Hartford            17:33.32   17:20.27%  10   
  2 Green, Hayley             FR Stony Brook         17:31.26   17:27.93    8   
  3 Matthews, Katie           FR Boston U.           17:32.28   17:37.39    6   
  4 Conner, Allison           SO Maine               17:53.23   17:50.97    5   
  5 Maguire, Keely            FR New Hampshire       18:00.47   17:53.36    4   
  6 Jesseman, Erica           SO New Hampshire       17:31.57   18:02.63    3   
  7 Gabriel, Suzanne          JR UMBC                18:06.80   18:04.42    2   
  8 Zapata, Mollie            SR Boston U.           19:52.46   18:15.20    1   
  9 Daniel, Jordan            JR Maine               17:51.66   18:24.59  
 10 Panos, Alexandra          SO Albany              18:03.81   18:31.51  
 11 Grab, Kristin             SO Albany              18:48.15   19:33.42  
 12 Lombardi, Stefanie        JR Hartford            18:45.44   19:37.39  
 13 Hunter, Cynthia           SO Maine               19:22.04   20:31.10  
 -- Walsh, Brenna             JR Maine               18:10.48        DNF  
 -- Hastings, Jennifer        SR Binghamton          18:16.97        SCR  
 -- Finger, Alicia            SO Binghamton          18:07.89        SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: A 14:19.06  1998        Karl Rasmussen, Boston University        
    Facility: F 14:35.70  1979        Tom Carter, Broome County                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14:36.00                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 14:12.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masters, Riley            FR Maine               14:23.25   14:34.75F  10   
  2 Hodge, Tim                JR Stony Brook         14:19.60   14:40.19    8   
  3 Maisey, Doug              JR Vermont             15:09.46   14:54.90    6   
  4 Gaube, Chris              JR Binghamton          14:39.62   14:58.12    5   
  5 Powers, Brent             SR New Hampshire       14:56.42   14:59.02    4   
  6 Yurkewecz, Brian          SR Albany              14:44.20   15:01.20    3   
  7 Gilmore, Peter            FR Boston U.           15:19.83   15:07.57    2   
  8 Decrescenzo, Nicholas     SR New Hampshire       14:46.63   15:09.72    1   
  9 Snyder, Shane             SR Vermont             14:50.90   15:13.64  
 10 Dinnan, Wesley            JR New Hampshire       14:51.15   15:29.83  
 11 Hampton, Jonas            SO Hartford            15:37.78   15:31.76  
 12 Frankel, David            FR Stony Brook         15:21.63   15:34.88  
 13 Madison, Andrew           JR UMBC                15:06.74   15:37.09  
 14 Coon, Craig               JR Binghamton          15:34.49   15:38.05  
 15 Englehutt, David          SR Maine               15:40.52   15:43.98  
 16 Bowie, Chris              SO UMBC                15:43.80   15:47.29  
 17 Sniffen, Richard          FR Albany              15:04.45   15:48.10  
 18 Chalmers, Andrew          FR Hartford            15:41.01   15:49.13  
 19 Harmon, Christopher       JR Maine               15:23.79   15:50.08  
 19 Sierra, Daniel            FR Stony Brook         15:47.82   15:50.08  
 21 Schoneberg, Noah          FR Maine               15:38.16   15:53.74  
 22 Florkiewicz, Ryan         FR Albany              15:51.82   15:54.62  
 23 McElwain, Spencer         FR Maine               16:10.91   15:54.71  
 24 Kelhower, Anthony         SR UMBC                15:22.32   16:02.38  
 25 Lamoureux, David          SR Stony Brook         17:12.76   16:10.82  
 26 Raulli, Chris             JR Binghamton          16:34.16   16:15.21  
 27 Fitzsimmons, Liam         SR Vermont             15:11.27   16:15.90  
 -- Talbot, Ben               SO Vermont             15:53.09        SCR  
 -- Peffley, Jonathan         JR Binghamton          15:34.35        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
America East: A 13-01.50  2004        Laura Chmielewski, Northeastern          
    Facility: F 12-09.50  2005        Laura Chmielewski, Northeastern          
   ECAC/IC4A: % 11-11.75                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 12-07.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gifft, Kiki               JR Binghamton          10-11.75      3.30m   10-10.00  10   
  2 Romeri, Fiona             JR Boston U.           10-11.75      3.15m   10-04.00   8   
  3 Cauderlier, Celine        SO Albany              11-07.75     J3.15m   10-04.00   5.50
  3 Rofrano, Aly              FR Boston U.           10-06.00     J3.15m   10-04.00   5.50
  5 Gross, Carly              SR Binghamton          11-03.75      3.00m    9-10.00   4   
  6 Ledebuhr, Rachel          FR Vermont              9-06.50     J3.00m    9-10.00   3   
  7 Ferguson, Gail            FR Binghamton          10-00.00      2.85m    9-04.25   2   
 -- Branch, Kelsey            FR Binghamton          10-06.00         NH            
 -- Mino, Emily               FR Albany               9-10.00         NH            
 -- Myers, Krystal            JR Albany               9-05.75         NH            
 -- Power, Rebecca            FR Albany              10-06.00         NH            
 -- Miller, Kaitlyn           FR UMBC                 9-10.00         NH            
 -- Jackson, Heather          SO Maine                9-00.25         NH            
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
America East: A    17-03  2008        Luke Schoen, Albany                      
    Facility: F 17-00.75  2000        Nathan Jauvtis, Central ESG              
   ECAC/IC4A: %    15-09                                                       
 NCAA Region: N    16-07                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quiller, Robb             FR Binghamton          16-00.75      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
  2 Liimakka, Mark            SR Maine               15-03.00      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
  2 Dempsey, Michael          SO Albany              16-00.75      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
  2 VanAernam, Eric           FR Binghamton          15-09.00      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
  5 Slaven, John              FR Binghamton          14-09.00      4.50m   14-09.00   4   
  6 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                15-03.00     J4.50m   14-09.00   3   
  7 Burnett, Nicholas         SR UMBC                14-11.00     J4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
  7 Dreyer, David             SR New Hampshire       14-09.00     J4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
  9 Cohen, Phil               JR Vermont             14-06.00     J4.50m   14-09.00 
 10 Nichols, Tyler            SR Binghamton          14-09.00      4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Maes, Justin              FR Boston U.           13-09.25     J4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Wilson, Samuel            SO UMBC                13-05.25      4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Cumper, Jordan            JR Boston U.           13-03.50      4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Adams, Doug               JR Binghamton          14-05.25         NH            
 -- Berry, James              SO Maine               15-05.50         NH            
 -- Martin, Tom               FR Vermont             14-09.00         NH            
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
America East: A    5-08  2004        Claire Poliquin, Nicole Parker, Maine, Nor
    Facility: F 6-00.75  2004        StacyAnn Grant, NY City ESG               
   ECAC/IC4A: %    5-07                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 5-08.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grout, Leah               SO Vermont              5-03.00      1.58m    5-02.25  10   
  2 Lundin, Åse               FR Vermont              5-05.00     J1.58m    5-02.25   7   
  2 McGeoghan, Katherine      FR Maine                5-04.25     J1.58m    5-02.25   7   
  4 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire        5-05.75      1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  4 Allen, Kimberley          FR New Hampshire        5-03.00      1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  4 Lammert, Dawn             JR Binghamton           5-02.25      1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  7 Antenor, Sandy            SO Albany               4-10.25     J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Hebenstreit, Bryanna      SO Albany               5-01.00     J1.53m    5-00.25   1   
  9 O'Dell, Alice             FR Binghamton           5-01.00     J1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Batchelor, Jasmin         SO UMBC                 5-01.00      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Galasso, Lauren           FR Binghamton           5-01.00     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Whitfield, Ashleigh       FR Albany               5-01.00     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Barbosa, Stephanie        SR Hartford             4-10.25         NH            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
America East: A 7-00.25  2000        Phil McGeoghan, Maine                     
    Facility: F    6-09  1997        Daye Kaba, Binghamton                     
   ECAC/IC4A: % 6-08.25                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 6-10.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilreath, Victor          JR UMBC                 6-09.00      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2 Hall, Nelson              FR Binghamton           6-06.00      1.93m    6-04.00   7   
  2 Casey, Patrick            SR New Hampshire        6-09.00      1.93m    6-04.00   7   
  4 Mildenberger, James       SR UMBC                 6-06.25     J1.93m    6-04.00   5   
  5 Thomas, Chris             FR Vermont              6-06.00     J1.93m    6-04.00   4   
  6 Iannone, Chris            SR Binghamton           6-02.25      1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  7 Trupin, Ryan              SR Hartford             6-04.25      1.83m    6-00.00   2   
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
America East: A 20-06.25  2003        Victoriya Rybalko, Maine                 
    Facility: F 20-04.50  2000        Lynette Wigington, Long Island ESG       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 19-00.50                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 19-08.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 James, Tahari             SR Boston U.           20-08.00      6.04m   2.5  19-09.75  10   
  2 Ford, Whitney             JR Boston U.           19-07.00      5.81m   0.2  19-00.75   8   
  3 Clarke, Edwina            SR Boston U.           19-04.75      5.76m   0.7  18-10.75   6   
  4 Lamore, Kristalena        FR Hartford            18-00.50      5.61m  -0.5  18-05.00   5   
  5 DeFino, Rosie             SO Binghamton          17-11.50      5.45m   2.3  17-10.75   4   
  6 Quarles, Camille          SO New Hampshire       18-01.75      5.44m   1.3  17-10.25   3   
  7 McGrath, Meghan           SO New Hampshire       17-08.25      5.36m  -0.5  17-07.00   2   
  8 Moore, Simonie            SO Binghamton          16-01.75      5.35m   1.7  17-06.75   1   
  9 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       SO Binghamton          17-02.75      5.33m  -0.4  17-06.00 
 10 Antenor, Sandy            SO Albany              17-01.25      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
 11 Donohue, Megan            SO New Hampshire       18-00.25      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
 12 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany              19-01.25      5.24m  -0.6  17-02.25 
 13 Fellows, Brittney         SO Binghamton          17-01.50      5.19m   0.7  17-00.50 
 14 Fanucci, Alyssa           SR Boston U.           17-07.50      5.17m  -0.9  16-11.50 
 14 Gurrant, Jennifer         SR Albany              19-03.50      5.17m   1.1  16-11.50 
 16 Prino, Erica              FR Hartford            16-11.25      5.11m  -1.2  16-09.25 
 17 Eberhart, Michelle        FR Binghamton          17-04.25      5.05m   1.4  16-07.00 
 18 Wallace, Miranda          FR Hartford            16-06.50      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
 19 Barbosa, Stephanie        SR Hartford            15-01.25      4.84m   0.7  15-10.50 
 20 Payne, Raquel             SO Hartford            15-11.75      4.38m  -1.3  14-04.50 
 -- Sprenkels, Tiffany        SO Albany              16-07.00       FOUL                 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
America East: A 24-09.75  2000        Dave Klemic, Northeastern                
    Facility: F 24-04.25  1998        Chris Burgess, St. Lawrence              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 23-03.50                                                       
 NCAA Region: N    24-01                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Graham, Valete            JR Albany              24-05.00      7.55m   0.6  24-09.25  10   
  2 Casimo, Frederick         SO Albany              23-07.50      7.27m   1.3  23-10.25   8   
  3 McCadney, Michael         SR Albany              23-10.25      7.26m   0.6  23-10.00   6   
  4 Wilder, Kodjo             JR Boston U.           22-05.25      7.13m   1.3  23-04.75   5   
  5 Shaw, Spencer             SR New Hampshire       24-00.25      7.06m   1.0  23-02.00   4   
  6 Siddeeq, Nasim            JR Albany              23-08.75      6.97m   1.5  22-10.50   3   
  7 Nadler, Kyle              JR Albany              23-00.75      6.91m   1.7  22-08.00   2   
  8 Radlof, Frank             JR New Hampshire       23-00.50      6.89m   0.2  22-07.25   1   
  9 Pendleton, Brian          SR UMBC                22-08.50      6.71m   0.5  22-00.25 
 10 England, Trevor           FR Maine               21-07.25      6.53m   0.9  21-05.25 
 11 Trupin, Ryan              SR Hartford            20-05.75      6.06m   2.1  19-10.75 
 12 Oluwanifise, Anthony      SR Hartford            22-02.50      5.94m   0.8  19-06.00 
 -- Veney, Chris              FR Binghamton          22-08.50       FOUL                 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
America East: A 42-08.25  2008        Tahari James, Boston University          
    Facility: F 41-07.25  2005        Tahari James, Boston U.                  
   ECAC/IC4A: % 39-04.50                                                       
 NCAA Region: N    40-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 James, Tahari             SR Boston U.           44-00.50     13.17m   0.7  43-02.50  10   
  2 Gurrant, Jennifer         SR Albany              42-06.25     12.82m   0.6  42-00.75   8   
  3 Ford, Whitney             JR Boston U.           40-06.00     12.44m   0.2  40-09.75   6   
  4 Quarles, Camille          SO New Hampshire       39-09.75     12.17m  +0.0  39-11.25   5   
  5 Labreck, Jesse            FR Maine               39-03.00     11.96m  +0.0  39-03.00   4   
  6 Antenor, Sandy            SO Albany              39-07.00     11.90m   1.9  39-00.50   3   
  7 Sprenkels, Tiffany        SO Albany              38-05.00     11.89m  -0.1  39-00.25   2   
  8 Eberhart, Michelle        FR Binghamton          38-10.25     11.85m   0.5  38-10.50   1   
  9 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       SO Binghamton          36-09.50     11.27m   1.0  36-11.75 
 10 Lundin, Åse               FR Vermont             38-02.75     11.04m   0.2  36-02.75 
 11 Washington, Jasmin        SO New Hampshire       36-03.50     10.81m   1.2  35-05.75 
 12 Hutchins, Amanda          JR New Hampshire       36-00.75     10.78m   0.4  35-04.50 
 13 Mealing, Jazelle          SR Binghamton          36-08.25     10.69m   0.6  35-01.00 
 14 Batchelor, Jasmin         SO UMBC                36-06.75     10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00 
 15 Fellows, Brittney         SO Binghamton          35-02.00     10.50m   0.4  34-05.50 
 16 Payne, Raquel             SO Hartford            33-06.75     10.02m   1.1  32-10.50 
 -- Lamore, Kristalena        FR Hartford            36-06.25       FOUL                 
 -- Jackson, Alexandra        SO Boston U.           37-09.25       FOUL                 
 -- Wallace, Miranda          FR Hartford            31-00.50        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
America East: A 50-05.50  1991        Mark Alleyne, Boston University          
    Facility: F    50-08  2008        Halim/Jones, Western ESG                 
   ECAC/IC4A: %    47-07                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 49-02.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McCadney, Michael         SR Albany              51-08.50     15.14m  +0.0  49-08.25  10   
  2 Gilreath, Victor          JR UMBC                50-10.00     15.10m   0.4  49-06.50   8   
  3 Pendleton, Brian          SR UMBC                47-08.50     14.83m   0.4  48-08.00   6   
  4 Graham, Valete            JR Albany              49-09.00     14.65m   0.6  48-00.75   5   
  5 Siddeeq, Nasim            JR Albany              51-07.25     14.56m  +0.0  47-09.25   4   
  6 Hu, Dong Ning             JR Albany              43-02.25     14.43m  +0.0  47-04.25   3   
  7 Bridges, Cliff            SR UMBC                47-02.25     14.40m   0.2  47-03.00   2   
  8 Thomas, Chris             FR Vermont             47-11.75     14.04m   0.4  46-00.75   1   
  9 England, Trevor           FR Maine               46-01.25     13.97m  +0.0  45-10.00 
 10 Nimoh, Nigel              FR Hartford            44-11.50     13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25 
 11 Pollock, Jordan           FR Albany              46-04.00     13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
 12 Gerard, Mac-Alen          JR Boston U.           45-09.25     13.56m  +0.0  44-06.00 
 13 Clark, Brett              JR New Hampshire       43-05.75     12.88m  +0.0  42-03.25 
 -- Chen, Thomas              JR Binghamton          39-08.00        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
America East: A 48-10.25  2004        Zara Northover, Northeastern             
    Facility: F 47-05.75  2004        Faith Thompson, Western ESG              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 44-07.50                                                       
 NCAA Region: N    46-11                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chrissy         SO UMBC                40-02.75     13.05m   42-09.75  10   
  2 Desroches, Erica          SR New Hampshire       40-11.50     12.88m   42-03.25   8   
  3 Verdier, Ritshell         SR Albany              45-00.25     12.80m   42-00.00   6   
  4 Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany              39-07.00     12.41m   40-08.75   5   
  5 Burke, Maegan             SR Maine               40-08.25     12.13m   39-09.75   4   
  6 Johnson, Kadine           SO Albany              42-08.25     11.68m   38-04.00   3   
  7 Karter-O'Brien, Bethany   FR Vermont             41-10.00     11.57m   37-11.50   2   
  8 Guldin, Lindsey           SO Vermont             39-07.00     11.48m   37-08.00   1   
  9 Power, Rebecca            FR Albany              36-09.50     11.39m   37-04.50 
 10 Oakes, Abigail            FR Binghamton          34-08.50     11.25m   36-11.00 
 11 Boyd, Quiteelia           SR UMBC                43-08.00     11.22m   36-09.75 
 12 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton          36-11.75     10.39m   34-01.25 
 13 Katsarelis, Isabella      SR Albany              35-11.50     10.25m   33-07.50 
 14 Fisher-Poling, Kayla      FR Binghamton          33-00.50      9.85m   32-03.75 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
America East: A 62-00.25  2004        Derek Anderson, Northeastern             
    Facility: F    57-07  2008        Michael Giordano, Western ESG            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 51-02.25                                                       
 NCAA Region: N 55-01.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paey, Brice               SO New Hampshire       57-11.75     18.15m   59-06.75  10   
  2 Lopez, Joanel             SR Binghamton          53-08.50     16.36m   53-08.25   8   
  3 Kaste, Jeffrey            SR New Hampshire       52-01.25     16.28m   53-05.00   6   
  4 Bicanic, Jan              SR Boston U.           50-11.50     15.57m   51-01.00   5   
  5 Liset, Reed               SR New Hampshire       50-04.50     15.41m   50-06.75   4   
  6 Withrow, Daniel           SO Boston U.           53-00.25     15.05m   49-04.50   3   
  7 Brooks, Aaron             FR UMBC                46-05.25     14.73m   48-04.00   2   
  8 Clark, Donald             FR Maine               48-04.00     14.68m   48-02.00   1   
  9 Meikle, Jordan            JR Albany              46-00.00     13.88m   45-06.50 
 10 Fazzino, Frank            SR Albany              46-00.00     13.84m   45-05.00 
 11 Randall, John             SO New Hampshire       46-00.50     13.48m   44-02.75 
 12 Hidalgo, Justin           SR Binghamton          42-07.50     12.84m   42-01.50 
 13 Carnes, Matt              FR Stony Brook         43-09.75     12.11m   39-08.75 
 14 Mayne, Joshua             FR UMBC                43-01.50     11.70m   38-04.75 
 -- Foley, Daniel             FR New Hampshire       42-09.50       FOUL            
 -- Thomas, Cory              FR Albany              47-08.00       FOUL            
 -- Martin, Jason             SR New Hampshire       43-02.50        SCR            
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: A 160-01  1994        Theresa Findlay, Northeastern              
    Facility: F 150-00  2004        Oneithea Lewis, Long Island ESG            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 139-05                                                         
 NCAA Region: N 155-02                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Verdier, Ritshell         SR Albany              49-03.50     48.69m     159-09  10   
  2 Coxon, Catherine          FR Albany                135-09     42.39m     139-01   8   
  3 Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany              29-02.75     39.38m     129-02   6   
  4 Lathrop, Ashlee           JR New Hampshire       29-08.50     39.10m     128-03   5   
  5 Guldin, Lindsey           SO Vermont             26-08.25     38.89m     127-07   4   
  6 Johnson, Kadine           SO Albany              19-04.25     36.66m     120-03   3   
  7 Crane, Sarah              SR New Hampshire       24-10.75     36.04m     118-03   2   
  8 Oakes, Abigail            FR Binghamton          09-11.50     35.88m     117-08   1   
  9 Ferland, Jocelyn          FR Vermont               118-06     34.80m     114-02 
 10 Warren, Amanda            FR Binghamton          04-06.25     33.29m     109-03 
 11 Baslock-Bechler, Abbey    FR Boston U.           12-01.25     32.70m     107-03 
 12 Robinson, Chrissy         SO UMBC                  107-10     32.45m     106-05 
 13 Burke, Maegan             SR Maine                 113-08     31.82m     104-05 
 14 Straw, Katelyn            FR Maine                  99-08     31.05m     101-10 
 15 Desroches, Erica          SR New Hampshire         112-04     30.73m     100-10 
 16 Gjonbalaj, Flake          SO Hartford            90-09.25     25.66m      84-02 
 -- Fisher-Poling, Kayla      FR Binghamton          79-10.50       FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: A 185-07  2004        Derek Anderson, Northeastern               
    Facility: F 174-06  2000        Dan Dillon, Long Island ESG                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 155-10                                                         
 NCAA Region: N 169-07                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Withrow, Daniel           SO Boston U.             166-07     50.35m     165-02  10   
  2 Liset, Reed               SR New Hampshire       58-05.50     49.13m     161-02   8   
  3 Bicanic, Jan              SR Boston U.           62-01.25     48.99m     160-09   6   
  4 Lynch, Michael            SR Albany                155-10     47.70m     156-06   5   
  5 Hassard, Stephen          FR Albany              49-07.25     47.06m     154-05   4   
  6 Murphy, Zachary           SO Albany                135-03     41.93m     137-07   3   
  7 Anderson, Colin           FR Binghamton          28-09.25     41.65m     136-08   2   
  8 Kaste, Jeffrey            SR New Hampshire       38-03.75     41.45m     136-00   1   
  9 Payson, Daniel            FR New Hampshire       27-04.25     38.94m     127-09 
 10 Hidalgo, Justin           SR Binghamton          28-03.25     38.74m     127-01 
 11 Randall, John             SO New Hampshire       32-03.75     37.68m     123-07 
 12 Mayne, Joshua             FR UMBC                32-03.75     36.80m     120-09 
 13 Brooks, Aaron             FR UMBC                45-10.25     36.63m     120-02 
 14 Donlan, Sean              SO New Hampshire       17-09.25     35.60m     116-09 
 15 Tarr, Connor              SO Maine               17-08.75     35.56m     116-08 
 16 Green, Anthony            FR Hartford            07-00.50     31.08m     102-00 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: A 161-00  1993        Heather Taft, Vermont                      
    Facility: F 153-02  2000        Carrie Gorton, Hudson Valley, ESG          
   ECAC/IC4A: % 132-10                                                         
 NCAA Region: N 142-06                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stern, Laura              FR New Hampshire       43-09.50     45.68m     149-10  10   
  2 Bond, Jessica             FR Maine                 132-04     41.22m     135-03   8   
  3 Krous, Alexandra          FR Maine               30-00.50     40.57m     133-01   6   
  4 Power, Rebecca            FR Albany              24-11.50     38.62m     126-08   5   
  5 Ogletree, Elyse           FR Vermont             40-03.75     37.63m     123-05   4   
  6 Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany                136-06     35.51m     116-06   3   
  7 Boyd, Quiteelia           SR UMBC                28-04.75     34.24m     112-04   2   
  8 Bucci, Alyssa             FR Vermont             02-06.50     32.73m     107-04   1   
  9 Gjonbalaj, Flake          SO Hartford            06-01.50     31.79m     104-03 
 10 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR Binghamton          00-01.75     31.72m     104-01 
 11 Katsarelis, Isabella      SR Albany              97-06.25     31.00m     101-08 
 12 Brown, Rossi              SR Maine               99-07.50     30.48m     100-00 
 13 Mihaylova, Biliana        SO Hartford              102-00     29.82m      97-10 
 14 Drosnock, Kelly           JR Hartford              101-08     29.19m      95-09 
 15 Dow, Nicole               SO Hartford            92-02.50     27.03m      88-08 
 16 Dixon, Catherine          SR Vermont             04-02.75     25.52m      83-09 
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: A 230-04  1998        Andrew Oliver, Maine                       
    Facility: F 210-00  2000        Dan Ampansiri, Hudson Valley ESG           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 192-07                                                         
 NCAA Region: N 202-01                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simon, Michael            SO New Hampshire       17-07.75     60.38m     198-01  10   
  2 Morgan, Chris             JR New Hampshire       90-11.25     56.35m     184-10   8   
  3 Grubert, Mike             FR Vermont             74-11.50     55.79m     183-00   6   
  4 Hoadley, Sam              FR Vermont             80-03.25     55.51m     182-01   5   
  5 Pelchat, Matthew          SO New Hampshire       78-05.50     54.77m     179-08   4   
  6 Radlof, Frank             JR New Hampshire       79-05.50     51.08m     167-07   3   
  7 Lemieux, Chris            FR Vermont             70-08.75     48.45m     158-11   2   
  8 Burnett, Nicholas         SR UMBC                74-00.50     47.82m     156-11   1   
  9 Murowchick, Mike          FR Boston U.           47-03.25     47.00m     154-02 
 10 Messineo, Trevor          SR New Hampshire       68-06.75     46.33m     152-00 
 11 Anderson, Erik            FR Albany                147-02     45.94m     150-09 
 12 Brunelle, Trevor          FR Hartford            44-11.75     44.74m     146-09 
 13 Treadwell, Robert         JR Stony Brook         48-00.75     44.20m     145-00 
 14 Salem, Mike               SR Boston U.           34-07.25     40.84m     134-00 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: A 196-06  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston University           
    Facility: F 179-00  2004        Oneithea Lewis, Long Island ESG            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 162-05                                                         
 NCAA Region: N 177-08                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lathrop, Ashlee           JR New Hampshire       67-07.75     54.41m     178-06  10   
  2 Johnson, Kadine           SO Albany              51-09.50     49.51m     162-05   8   
  3 Desroches, Erica          SR New Hampshire         148-09     45.26m     148-06   6   
  4 Hodgins, Sarah            SR Maine               47-04.50     44.79m     146-11   5   
  5 Verdier, Ritshell         SR Albany              39-00.75     44.24m     145-02   4   
  6 Guldin, Lindsey           SO Vermont             44-07.25     43.88m     143-11   3   
  7 Fleser, Jen               SO Boston U.             150-09     43.82m     143-09   2   
  8 Corley, Sineaid           SR Albany              45-04.75     43.80m     143-08   1   
  9 Ouhrabka, Kate            JR New Hampshire       41-09.75     43.00m     141-01 
 10 Oakes, Abigail            FR Binghamton          34-03.75     41.92m     137-06 
 11 Malsbenden, Amy           SR New Hampshire       37-07.50     41.90m     137-06 
 12 Perry, Rebecca            FR Hartford            07-09.50     37.40m     122-08 
 13 Karter-O'Brien, Bethany   FR Vermont             22-02.75     36.96m     121-03 
 14 Crane, Sarah              SR New Hampshire       44-00.50     36.71m     120-05 
 15 Fisher-Poling, Kayla      FR Binghamton          98-05.25     33.29m     109-03 
 16 Katsarelis, Isabella      SR Albany              11-11.50     33.14m     108-09 
 17 LeValley, Sydni           FR Maine                 115-08     29.95m      98-03 
 18 Warren, Amanda            FR Binghamton          07-05.75     28.96m      95-00 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: A 217-06  1991        Anders Halvorsen, Northeastern             
    Facility: F 227-02  2004        James Heizman, Long Island ESG             
   ECAC/IC4A: % 172-03                                                         
 NCAA Region: N 186-04                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 de Jesus Elias, Wilfredo  SO Albany              92-08.75     61.05m     200-03  10   
  2 Kaste, Jeffrey            SR New Hampshire       86-10.50     56.69m     186-00   8   
  3 Liset, Reed               SR New Hampshire       89-04.75     54.58m     179-01   6   
  4 DeTurk, Paul              SO New Hampshire       84-03.25     54.42m     178-06   5   
  5 Powers, Matthew           JR New Hampshire       76-07.50     53.15m     174-04   4   
  6 Hidalgo, Justin           SR Binghamton          78-10.25     52.04m     170-09   3   
  7 Randall, John             SO New Hampshire       68-11.75     50.63m     166-01   2   
  8 Lopez, Joanel             SR Binghamton            156-09     46.89m     153-10   1   
  9 Paey, Brice               SO New Hampshire       40-04.25     46.00m     150-11 
 10 Martin, Jason             SR New Hampshire         144-01     45.20m     148-03 
 11 Tarr, Connor              SO Maine                 143-09     45.07m     147-10 
 12 Lee, Kevin                SR Albany              44-09.75     44.38m     145-07 
 13 Brooks, Aaron             FR UMBC                04-10.25     38.44m     126-01 
 14 Anderson, Colin           FR Binghamton          24-00.50     36.68m     120-04 
 15 Woodaman, Brien           SR Hartford            17-08.50     36.57m     120-00 
 16 Foley, Bill               SR Hartford            02-08.25     33.86m     111-01 
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
America East: A 46.10  2005        Northeastern                                
    Facility: F 46.10  2005        , Northeastern                              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 48.34                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 45.70                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boston U.  'A'                                      46.23      46.23%  10   
     1) Ford, Whitney JR                2) James, Tahari SR               
     3) Martin, Laura SO                4) Walton, Shelby FR              
  2 Albany  'A'                                         46.91      46.88%   8   
     1) McShine, Kamilah SR             2) Gurrant, Jennifer SR           
     3) Griffin, Christen SO            4) Adaramola, Feyisara JR         
  3 Maine  'A'                                          47.31      47.12%   6   
     1) Labreck, Jesse FR               2) Burlock, Lindsay SR            
     3) Tolton, Vicki SR                4) O'Brien, Jillian FR            
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                     48.05      47.58%   5   
     1) Conter, Jess FR                 2) Hinson, Jasmine JR             
     3) Patrice, Krystelle JR           4) Moore, Simonie SO              
  5 Vermont  'A'                                        47.76      47.82%   4   
     1) Carlson, Jan SR                 2) Fourie, Mari FR                
     3) Auger, Amanda FR                4) Cigolini, Erica SO             
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                  48.77      48.69    3   
     1) Ryan, Tayla JR                  2) Hall, Sarah SR                 
     3) Canavan, Chelsey SO             4) McGrath, Meghan SO             
 -- Hartford  'A'                                       49.75         DQ  
     1) Poleto, Marisa SO               2) Prino, Erica FR                
     3) Payne, Raquel SO                4) Lamore, Kristalena FR          
 -- Umbc  'A'                                           47.59        SCR  
     1) Canty, Waquesha SO              2) Gregory, Tierra SR             
     3) Rovel-Jones, Fallon FR          4) Foreman, Britney JR            
 
Event 40  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
America East: A 41.18  2000        Northeastern                                
    Facility: F 40.45  2000        , NY City ESG                               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 42.50                                                          
 NCAA Region: N 40.66                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umbc  'A'                                           40.98      41.17A  10   
     1) Koroma, Mohamed JR              2) Arthur, Adrian JR              
     3) Powell, Jason JR                4) Thomas, Antonio JR             
  2 Albany  'A'                                         41.06      41.48%   8   
     1) Juste, Jean SR                  2) McCadney, Michael SR           
     3) Beauvais, Alie JR               4) Barnes, Jeffery JR             
  3 Maine  'A'                                          43.35      41.94%   6   
     1) Horner, Andrew JR               2) Fluellen, Jhamal SR            
     3) Jordan, Zachary FR              4) Williams, Landis JR            
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                     42.34      41.96%   5   
     1) Walker, Dan SR                  2) Haupt, Andy SO                 
     3) Campbell, Geoff SR              4) Massar, Jimmy SR               
  5 New Hampshire  'A'                                  42.10      42.34%   4   
     1) Brehm, William JR               2) Shaw, Spencer SR               
     3) Cotnoir, Wesley SO              4) Radlof, Frank JR               
  6 Hartford  'A'                                       43.45      42.85    3   
     1) Carr, Chris SO                  2) Ehigiator, Christian SO        
     3) Emerole, Anderson FR            4) Oluwanifise, Anthony SR        
  7 Vermont  'A'                                        42.18      43.01    2   
     1) Gross, Stephen SO               2) Grant, Cameron SR              
     3) Cohen, Phil JR                  4) Bush, Raheen SO                
  8 Boston U.  'A'                                      43.06      43.27    1   
     1) Barth, David SR                 2) Esposito, Max JR               
     3) Wilder, Kodjo JR                4) Maes, Justin FR                
 
Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
America East: A 8:59.79  2003        New Hampshire                             
    Facility: F 9:13.51  2005        , New Hampshire                           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                  9:24.80    9:06.34F  10   
     1) Van Dalen, Lucy SO              2) Van Dalen, Holly SO            
     3) Conklin, Kristal FR             4) Voltaire, Lisa JR              
  2 Maine  'A'                                        9:07.96    9:12.49F   8   
     1) Jette, Stephanie SR             2) Lucy, Jennifer FR              
     3) Letourneau, Vanessa JR          4) Conner, Corey FR               
  3 Boston U.  'A'                                    9:23.38    9:13.55%   6   
     1) Healy, Sarah FR                 2) Takahashi, Mariko FR           
     3) Mosser, Sarah JR                4) Weider, Katie SR               
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                9:23.42    9:15.50%   5   
     1) Letourneau, Allison SO          2) Howell, Tracy JR               
     3) Perella, Catherine SO           4) Ciabotti, Claire SO            
  5 Albany  'A'                                       8:59.74    9:17.57    4   
     1) Carlson, Alexandria FR          2) Lee, Melissa SR                
     3) Cummings, Laura SR              4) Fontanez, Zuliana SR           
  6 Vermont  'A'                                      9:20.61    9:23.60    3   
     1) Rissler, Gillian JR             2) Millett, Alyson JR             
     3) Powers, Morgan FR               4) Magoon, Jen FR                 
  7 Umbc  'A'                                        10:01.42    9:47.10    2   
     1) Parkinson, Sara SO              2) Wilson, Keri FR                
     3) Gabriel, Suzanne JR             4) Saltsman, Emily SR             
  8 Binghamton  'A'                                  10:05.13    9:50.45    1   
     1) Kelley, Marla SO                2) Law, Kim SO                    
     3) Nygren, Lindsay SO              4) Metz, Maureen JR               
  9 Hartford  'A'                                     9:31.62   10:04.88  
     1) Khawaja, Mahrukh SO             2) Woykovsky, Larisa FR           
     3) Godfrey, Leanna SO              4) Wilson, Melanie JR             
 
Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
America East: A 7:38.81  2007        Boston University                         
    Facility: F 7:37.99  2005        , Boston U.                               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 7:43.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                       7:24.94    7:32.37F  10   
     1) Santos, Nicolas FR              2) Belokopitsky Jr., Joseph SR    
     3) Estremera, Ricardo SR           4) Moore, Johnathan JR            
  2 Boston U.  'A'                                    7:34.90    7:35.48F   8   
     1) Haltom, Kenneth SO              2) Moreau, Jeff JR                
     3) Horvath, Balint FR              4) Proctor, David SR              
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                   7:58.98    7:45.92    6   
     1) Wexler, Jacob FR                2) McCormick, Jesse FR            
     3) Schieck, Michael FR             4) van Ingen, Erik SO             
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                                  7:50.02    7:47.18    5   
     1) Bermingham, Daire JR            2) Leung, Brandon JR              
     3) Forbes, Shamell SO              4) Aronis, Alex FR                
  5 Umbc  'A'                                         7:52.02    7:49.19    4   
     1) Okoniewski, Josh SR             2) Snyder, Chris SO               
     3) Jones, Roy FR                   4) Christmas, Michael SO          
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                7:38.98    7:58.39    3   
     1) Kearns, Joshua JR               2) Dubay, Cale SR                 
     3) McDougle, Jacob SO              4) Edgerton, Robert SR            
  7 Vermont  'A'                                      8:03.91    8:00.86    2   
     1) Donaghy, Andrew FR              2) Rothstein, Andrew SO           
     3) Schaefer, Charlie JR            4) Lyons, Colin SR                
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
America East: A 3:44.85  2003        Northeastern                              
    Facility: F 3:46.03  2005        , Northeastern                            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 3:51.84                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 3:42.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maine  'A'                                        3:44.73    3:43.02A  10   
     1) Burlock, Lindsay SR             2) Labreck, Jesse FR              
     3) Tolton, Vicki SR                4) Howatt, Allyson JR             
  2 Albany  'A'                                       3:48.48    3:49.55%   8   
     1) McShine, Kamilah SR             2) Gurrant, Jennifer SR           
     3) Chavis, Tierra SO               4) Adaramola, Feyisara JR         
  3 Boston U.  'A'                                    3:47.39    3:50.71%   6   
     1) Marshburn, Rebecca SR           2) Howard, Amanda SO              
     3) Martin, Laura SO                4) Dim, Jackie FR                 
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:54.82    3:51.95    5   
     1) Donohue, Megan SO               2) Canavan, Chelsey SO            
     3) Verville, Brittany SO           4) Hall, Sarah SR                 
  5 Binghamton  'A'                                   3:53.53    3:52.33    4   
     1) Wright, Hana JR                 2) Howell, Samantha FR            
     3) Hinson, Jasmine JR              4) Wright, Caitlin JR             
  6 Hartford  'A'                                     3:56.68    3:53.65    3   
     1) Poleto, Marisa SO               2) Dow, Nicole SO                 
     3) Bass, Ariana JR                 4) Martinez, Kaycee JR            
  7 Vermont  'A'                                      3:54.74    3:57.60    2   
     1) Jasper, Kailey JR               2) Cigolini, Erica SO             
     3) Carlson, Jan SR                 4) Fourie, Mari FR                
  8 Stony Brook  'A'                                  4:16.50    4:05.85    1   
     1) Noel, Justine FR                2) Peralta, Rosanna SR            
     3) Fauser, Jillian FR              4) Smith, Jennifer FR             
 -- Umbc  'A'                                         4:03.44        SCR  
     1) Leclercq, Lauren FR             2) Foreman, Britney JR            
     3) Rovel-Jones, Fallon FR          4) Gregory, Kierra SR             
 
Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
America East: A 3:10.85  2007        University at Albany                      
    Facility: F 3:12.27  2000        , Long Island ESG                         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 3:17.60                                                        
 NCAA Region: N 3:10.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                       3:08.86    3:13.20%  10   
     1) Overbaugh, Andrew SR            2) Barnes, Jeffery JR             
     3) Beauvais, Alie JR               4) Greene, Joe SR                 
  2 Boston U.  'A'                                    3:12.41    3:14.62%   8   
     1) Esposito, Max JR                2) Mazzochette, Mark JR           
     3) Steinhauser, Charles SR         4) Senick, Joel SO                
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         3:16.45    3:15.75%   6   
     1) Dickerson, Marcus JR            2) Powell, Jason JR               
     3) Hewitson, Joshua FR             4) Thomas, Antonio JR             
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                   3:13.31    3:15.81%   5   
     1) Smith, Christian SO             2) Haupt, Andy SO                 
     3) Massar, Jimmy SR                4) Obionwu, Junior SR             
  5 Hartford  'A'                                     3:21.15    3:17.01%   4   
     1) Emerole, Anderson FR            2) Ciccone, Eric SO               
     3) Le, Matthew SO                  4) Lane, Warren SO                
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:14.30    3:20.31    3   
     1) Mitchell, Sean FR               2) Macleod, Alexander SO          
     3) Godfrey, Wiiliam FR             4) Brehm, William JR              
  7 Maine  'A'                                        3:21.91    3:24.26    2   
     1) Thibeault, Kurt JR              2) Voner, Daniel SR               
     3) Jordan, Zachary FR              4) Wood, Jeremy SR                
  8 Vermont  'A'                                      3:21.27    3:25.86    1   
     1) Gargan, Patrick SO              2) Bush, Raheen SO                
     3) Grant, Cameron SR               4) Root, Levi JR                  
 -- Stony Brook  'A'                                  3:39.54        SCR  
     1) Bellinger, Andrew FR            2) Orobello, Andrew FR            
     3) Chan, Gary SR                   4) Morfesi, Chris JR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     176.50     2) New Hampshire             153   
    3) Boston U.                  140.50     4) Maine                     111   
    5) Binghamton                  80        6) Vermont                    69   
    7) Stony Brook                 50        8) Hartford                   39   
    9) UMBC                        34                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     243.33     2) New Hampshire             159.50
    3) Binghamton                 119.33     4) UMBC                      118.50
    5) Boston U.                   81        6) Vermont                    57   
    7) Maine                       44.33     8) Stony Brook                16   
    9) Hartford                    15