Licensed to Finish Right Racing Team    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/2007 10:07 PM
                     BINGHAMTON-SYRACUSE-ALBANY - 2/9/2007                     
                        TIMING BY   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                        
                             BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinson, Jasmine              Binghamton Univ           7.36   2    7  
  2 Townsend, Keisha             Syracuse Univ             7.38   2    5  
  3 Gregory, Stacy               Univ at Albany           J7.38   2    4  
  4 Patrice, Krysteele           Binghamton Univ           7.48   2    3  
  5 Lambracht, Kaity             Syracuse Univ             7.51   1    2  
  6 Heckstall, Ebony             Syracuse Univ            x7.54   2 
  7 Drouin, Jillian              Syracuse Univ            x7.56   1 
  8 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Syracuse Univ            x7.66   1 
  9 Brock, Traequandra           Univ at Albany            7.79   2    1  
 10 Mealing, Jazelle             Binghamton Univ          x7.88   1 
 11 Carter, Kayla                Syracuse Univ            x7.95   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Syracuse Univ            26.15   2    7  
  2 Vinson, Deahna               Binghamton Univ          26.37   3    5  
  3 Hinson, Jasmine              Binghamton Univ          26.41   3    4  
  4 Andrews, Anisha              Univ at Albany           26.58   3    3  
  5 Lambracht, Kaity             Syracuse Univ            26.69   1    2  
  6 Gurrant, Jennifer            Univ at Albany           26.74   3    1  
  7 Gregory, Stacy               Univ at Albany          x26.75   3 
  8 Drouin, Jillian              Syracuse Univ           x27.07   2 
  9 Heckstall, Ebony             Syracuse Univ           x27.60   2 
 10 Patrice, Krysteele           Binghamton Univ         x27.72   2 
 11 Smith, Amber                 Univ at Albany          x28.46   2 
 12 Carter, Kayla                Syracuse Univ           x28.48   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Kim                Binghamton Univ          58.67     7  
  2 Andrews, Adanna              Univ at Albany           58.73     5  
  3 Short, Keisha                Binghamton Univ          58.78     4  
  4 Blanco, Esperanza            Univ at Albany         1:01.52     3  
  5 Pope, Amanda                 Syracuse Univ          1:02.58     2  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krifchin, Meghan             Syracuse Univ          5:00.58     7  
  2 Cufari, Liz                  Syracuse Univ          5:05.81     5  
  3 Sanborn, Kathleen            Syracuse Univ         x5:09.12  
  4 Kramer, Stacy                Binghamton Univ        5:12.58     4  
  5 Pimm, Kelly                  Syracuse Univ         x5:13.22  
  6 Ince, Candace                Syracuse Univ         x5:13.84  
  7 Kosinski, Jill               Syracuse Univ         x5:14.30  
  8 Beane, Olivia                Syracuse Univ         x5:36.17  
  9 Goncalves, Emily             Syracuse Univ         x5:38.38  
 10 Trimpop, Danielle            Univ at Albany         5:38.74     3  
 11 Clarke, Jenna                Univ at Albany         5:44.67     2  
 
Women 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Stacie                Syracuse Univ          1:17.63     7  
  2 Clarke, Racquel              Syracuse Univ          1:18.53     5  
  3 Robinson, Lori               Syracuse Univ         x1:18.96  
  4 Wright, Caitlin              Binghamton Univ        1:19.38     4  
  5 Picha, Jessica               Binghamton Univ        1:22.80     3  
  6 Metz, Maureen                Binghamton Univ       x1:25.26  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abiola, Helene               Univ at Albany         2:26.63     7  
  2 DI Pietro, Kaitlin           Binghamton Univ        2:32.14     5  
  3 Alexander, Tashia            Univ at Albany         2:33.58     4  
  4 MC Tague, Sarah              Binghamton Univ        2:34.12     3  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sang Bender, Nana            Syracuse Univ          2:53.74     7  
  2 Lotmore, Alyssa              Univ at Albany         3:00.39     5  
  3 Schmitt, Deanna              Syracuse Univ          3:04.44     4  
  4 Tursi, Mary                  Binghamton Univ        3:10.15     3  
  5 Wilt, Kayla                  Binghamton Univ        3:18.15     2  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bieri, Jenna                 Syracuse Univ         10:19.27     7  
  2 Simon, Katie                 Syracuse Univ         10:25.57     5  
  3 Giacometti, Lisa             Syracuse Univ        x10:30.02  
  4 Rowcliffe, Meghan            Syracuse Univ        x10:33.01  
  5 Sefick, Laine                Univ at Albany        11:40.08     4  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radzik, Katie                Binghamton Univ       17:39.40     7  
  2 Torres, Natasha              Univ at Albany        19:19.13     5  
  3 Chichester, Jessica          Univ at Albany        19:25.04     4  
  4 Kazanivsky, Amanda           Binghamton Univ       20:29.61     3  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jillian              Syracuse Univ             8.40   2    7  
  2 Townsend, Keisha             Syracuse Univ             8.57   2    5  
  3 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Syracuse Univ            x8.66   1 
  4 Lambracht, Kaity             Syracuse Univ            x8.69   1 
  5 Maignan, Valerie             Univ at Albany            8.88   2    4  
  6 Carter, Kayla                Syracuse Univ            x8.89   1 
  7 Picha, Jessica               Binghamton Univ           9.02   2    3  
  8 Crowe, Meghan                Univ at Albany            9.19   2    2  
  9 Fiesinger, Marsha            Binghamton Univ           9.23   1    1  
  9 Hoddinott, Dani              Binghamton Univ          x9.23   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University at Albany  'A'                           3:55.11     7  
     1) Andrews, Anisha                 2) Gregory, Stacy                 
     3) Gurrant, Jennifer               4) Andrews, Adanna                
  2 Binghamton University  'A'                          3:59.26     5  
  3 Syracuse University  'B'                            4:03.13     4  
  4 University at Albany  'B'                          x4:04.35  
  5 Syracuse University  'A'                           x4:10.14  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kooken, Jennifer             Syracuse Univ            1.65m    5-05.00    7  
  2 Phipps, Aja                  Binghamton Univ         J1.65m    5-05.00    5  
  3 Militello, Brenna            Univ at Albany          J1.65m    5-05.00    4  
  4 Romero, Melissa              Syracuse Univ           J1.65m    5-05.00    3  
  5 Pellerin, Annabelle          Syracuse Univ           x1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Fiesinger, Marsha            Binghamton Univ          1.55m    5-01.00    2  
  7 Hoddinott, Dani              Binghamton Univ         x1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Selkregg, Rachel             Univ at Albany           1.50m    4-11.00    1  
  9 Lammert, Dawn                Binghamton Univ         x1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Crowe, Meghan                Univ at Albany         xJ1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilmer, Katie                Binghamton Univ          3.45m   11-03.75    7  
  2 Hengen, Corinna              Univ at Albany           3.30m   10-10.00    5  
  3 Gross, Carly                 Binghamton Univ          3.15m   10-04.00    4  
  4 Morrison, Amy                Univ at Albany          J3.15m   10-04.00    3  
  5 Gift, Liki                   Binghamton Univ        xJ3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Angelo, Corey                Binghamton Univ         x3.00m    9-10.00 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McShine, Kamilah             Univ at Albany           5.64m   18-06.00    7  
  2 Gurrant, Jennifer            Univ at Albany           5.57m   18-03.25    5  
  3 Lambracht, Kaity             Syracuse Univ            5.52m   18-01.50    4  
  4 Connolly, Christina          Syracuse Univ            5.29m   17-04.25    3  
  5 Harris, Cassie               Binghamton Univ          5.12m   16-09.75    2  
  6 Wright, Hana                 Binghamton Univ          5.00m   16-05.00    1  
  7 Brock, Traequandra           Univ at Albany          x4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurrant, Jennifer            Univ at Albany          12.21m   40-00.75    7  
  2 Connolly, Christina          Syracuse Univ           11.20m   36-09.00    5  
  3 Torchon, Georgina            Univ at Albany          10.96m   35-11.50    4  
  4 Wright, Caitlin              Binghamton Univ         10.63m   34-10.50    3  
  5 Mealing, Jazelle             Binghamton Univ         10.51m   34-05.75    2  
  6 Brock, Traequandra           Univ at Albany         x10.29m   33-09.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Kyra                  Syracuse Univ           13.79m   45-03.00    7  
  2 Verdier, Ritshell            Univ at Albany          12.48m   40-11.50    5  
  3 Ridgeway, Monica             Syracuse Univ           12.06m   39-07.00    4  
  4 Mann, Candice                Univ at Albany          11.85m   38-10.50    3  
  5 Drouin, Jillian              Syracuse Univ          x11.55m   37-10.75 
  6 Shaw, Taisha                 Univ at Albany         x11.31m   37-01.25 
  7 Tinker, Margaret             Binghamton Univ         10.91m   35-09.50    2  
  8 Karow, Brienne               Syracuse Univ          x10.76m   35-03.75 
  9 Phipps, Aja                  Binghamton Univ         10.24m   33-07.25    1  
 10 Torchon, Georgina            Univ at Albany         x10.13m   33-03.00 
 11 Fiesinger, Marsha            Binghamton Univ        x10.00m   32-09.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Kyra                  Syracuse Univ           15.44m   50-08.00    7  
  2 Verdier, Ritshell            Univ at Albany          14.92m   48-11.50    5  
  3 Mann, Candice                Univ at Albany          13.32m   43-08.50    4  
  4 Ridgeway, Monica             Syracuse Univ           12.81m   42-00.50    3  
  5 Karow, Brienne               Syracuse Univ          x12.78m   41-11.25 
  6 Shaw, Taisha                 Univ at Albany         x12.69m   41-07.75 
  7 Nepo, Brooke                 Binghamton Univ         11.69m   38-04.25    2  
  8 Tinker, Margaret             Binghamton Univ         11.32m   37-01.75    1  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Raphael       Univ at Albany            6.55     7  
  2 Joseph, Dieuseul             Univ at Albany            6.59     5  
  3 Reyes, Felipe                Univ at Albany           x6.60  
  4 Walker, Dan                  Binghamton Univ           6.66     4  
  5 Campbell, Geoff              Binghamton Univ           6.69     3  
  6 Basile, Anthony              Univ at Albany           x6.73  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jeffery              Univ at Albany           22.91   2    7  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Raphael       Univ at Albany           23.02   2    5  
  3 Sememowicz, Martin           Syracuse Univ            23.03   2    4  
  4 Walker, Dan                  Binghamton Univ          23.10   1    3  
  5 Campbell, Geoff              Binghamton Univ          23.55   1    2  
  6 Harrison, Drew               Univ at Albany          x23.59   1 
  7 Joseph, Dieuseul             Univ at Albany          x23.60   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nimbette, Alan               Univ at Albany           51.68   1    7  
  2 Obinwu, Junior               Binghamton Univ          52.27   1    5  
  3 Lasky, Bryan                 Univ at Albany           52.49   1    4  
  4 Nembhard, Travis             Binghamton Univ          53.92   2    3  
  5 Siegfried, Justin            Syracuse Univ            54.37   1    2  
  6 DE Paola, Sam                Binghamton Univ         x54.80   2 
  7 Kelly, Dan                   Syracuse Univ            55.10   2    1  
  8 Pallozzi, Marc               Univ at Albany          x55.26   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heath, Kyle                  Syracuse Univ          4:13.00     7  
  2 Lawson, Matt                 Syracuse Univ          4:16.91     5  
  3 Gaube, Chris                 Binghamton Univ        4:21.50     4  
  4 Martina, Matt                Syracuse Univ         x4:24.20  
  5 MC Donald, Chris             Syracuse Univ         x4:25.01  
  6 Torvik, Ben                  Syracuse Univ         x4:26.94  
  7 Estremera, Ricardo           Univ at Albany         4:27.21     3  
  8 Hill, Adam                   Binghamton Univ        4:36.24     2  
 
Men 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Massar, Jimmy                Binghamton Univ        1:05.61     7  
  2 Overbaugh, Andrew            Univ at Albany         1:07.43     5  
  3 Lemp, Nicholas               Univ at Albany         1:07.46     4  
  4 Williams, Keith              Syracuse Univ          1:08.86     3  
  5 Murphy, Kevin                Binghamton Univ        1:10.16     2  
  6 Nicoloso, Edward             Syracuse Univ          1:10.34     1  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hebdon, Ben                  Binghamton Univ        2:00.66     7  
  2 Kumar, Ashwin                Syracuse Univ          2:06.61     5  
  3 Connors, Sean                Binghamton Univ        2:07.79     4  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Socotch, Anthony             Syracuse Univ          2:39.13     7  
  2 Jupin, Jared                 Univ at Albany         2:40.03     5  
  3 Wlodarski, Mike              Binghamton Univ        2:40.90     4  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Estremera, Ricardo           Univ at Albany         8:50.72     7  
  2 Cary, Robert                 Syracuse Univ          8:54.17     5  
  3 Yurkewecz, Brian             Univ at Albany         8:56.21     4  
  4 Nelson, Geoff                Syracuse Univ          9:00.90     3  
  5 Wong, Kevin                  Syracuse Univ         x9:19.70  
  6 Carrroll, John               Binghamton Univ        9:22.37     2  
  7 Cady, Matt                   Syracuse Univ        x10:01.97  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Connor               Binghamton Univ       15:48.20     7  
  2 Hilbert, Jon                 Univ at Albany        16:01.17     5  
  3 Herbert, Jeff                Binghamton Univ       16:01.59     4  
  4 Coon, Craig                  Binghamton Univ      x16:40.91  
  5 Peffley, Jonathan            Binghamton Univ      x16:53.22  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Adam               Binghamton Univ           7.69   3    7  
  2 Juste, Jean                  Univ at Albany            7.70   3    5  
  3 Wills, Freddie               Univ at Albany            7.89   3    4  
  4 Assent, Anthony              Univ at Albany           x8.01   3 
  5 Chitro, Mike                 Syracuse Univ             8.05   2    3  
  6 Iannone, Chris               Binghamton Univ           8.19   2    2  
  7 Assini, Nick                 Univ at Albany           x8.37   2 
  7 Askew Jr, Garrett            Univ at Albany           x8.37   3 
  9 Chen, Thomas                 Binghamton Univ          x8.63   2 
 10 Barresi, Terry               Syracuse Univ            10.96   2    1  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University at Albany  'A'                           3:25.97     7  
     1) Lemp, Nicholas                  2) Nimbette, Alan                 
     3) Lasky, Bryan                    4) Overbaugh, Andrew              
  2 Binghamton University  'A'                          3:27.61     5  
  3 Syracuse University  'A'                            3:36.55     4  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wills, Freddie               Univ at Albany           2.01m    6-07.00    7  
  2 Goldberg, Adam               Binghamton Univ         J2.01m    6-07.00    5  
  3 Parker, David                Univ at Albany           1.96m    6-05.00    3.5
  3 Iannone, Chris               Binghamton Univ          1.96m    6-05.00    3.5
  5 Buice, Jon                   Syracuse Univ            1.86m    6-01.25    2  
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quiller, Rory                Binghamton Univ          5.21m   17-01.00    7  
  2 Schoen, Luke                 Univ at Albany           4.65m   15-03.00    5  
  3 Ksionzyk, Mike               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00    4  
  4 Parker, David                Univ at Albany          J4.50m   14-09.00    3  
  5 Yelverton, Kris              Binghamton Univ         J4.50m   14-09.00    2  
  6 Adams, Doug                  Binghamton Univ         x4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Nichols, Tyler               Binghamton Univ        xJ4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Whalen, Zack                 Syracuse Univ            4.05m   13-03.50    1  
 -- Van Halle, Ryan              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Hertz, Matthew               Univ at Albany              NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCadney, Michael            Univ at Albany           7.18m   23-06.75    7  
  2 Graham, Valete               Univ at Albany           6.85m   22-05.75    5  
  3 Buice, Jon                   Syracuse Univ            6.70m   21-11.75    4  
  4 Frazer, Chase                Univ at Albany          x6.69m   21-11.50 
  5 Basile, Anthony              Univ at Albany          x6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 Parker, David                Univ at Albany          x6.57m   21-06.75 
  7 Nadler, Kyle                 Univ at Albany          x6.55m   21-06.00 
  8 Whitman, Matt                Binghamton Univ          6.51m   21-04.25    3  
  8 Ross, Charles                Univ at Albany          x6.51m   21-04.25 
 10 Hu, Dong Ning                Univ at Albany          x6.50m   21-04.00 
 11 Barresi, Terry               Syracuse Univ           x6.40m   21-00.00 
 11 Cleckner, Eric               Syracuse Univ            6.40m   21-00.00    2  
 13 Zinck, Gabe                  Syracuse Univ           x6.28m   20-07.25 
 14 Hertz, Matthew               Univ at Albany          x6.23m   20-05.25 
 15 Massar, Jimmy                Binghamton Univ          6.17m   20-03.00    1  
 16 Chitro, Mike                 Syracuse Univ           x5.85m   19-02.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Felipe                Univ at Albany          14.05m   46-01.25    7  
  2 Hu, Dong Ning                Univ at Albany          13.47m   44-02.50    5  
  3 Ross, Charles                Univ at Albany         x13.29m   43-07.25 
  4 Graham, Valete               Univ at Albany         x13.13m   43-01.00 
  5 Cleckner, Eric               Syracuse Univ           13.06m   42-10.25    4  
  6 Zinck, Gabe                  Syracuse Univ           12.88m   42-03.25    3  
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pribula, Dan                 Syracuse Univ           15.86m   52-00.50    7  
  2 Hall, Kevin                  Binghamton Univ         15.19m   49-10.00    5  
  3 Halleck, Justin              Binghamton Univ         14.84m   48-08.25    4  
  4 Buck, Remauld                Univ at Albany          14.60m   47-11.00    3  
  5 Lynch, Michael               Univ at Albany          14.32m   46-11.75    2  
  6 Fazzino, Frank               Univ at Albany         x13.43m   44-00.75 
  7 Anger, William               Univ at Albany         x13.25m   43-05.75 
  8 Johnson, Ryan                Syracuse Univ           13.23m   43-05.00    1  
  9 Cox, Michael                 Syracuse Univ          x12.13m   39-09.75 
 10 Nadler, Kyle                 Univ at Albany         x12.09m   39-08.00 
 11 Wentzell, Jeff               Univ at Albany         x11.87m   38-11.50 
 12 Chitro, Mike                 Syracuse Univ          x10.97m   36-00.00 
 -- Hidalgo, Justin              Binghamton Univ           FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halleck, Justin              Binghamton Univ         16.93m   55-06.50    7  
  2 Hall, Kevin                  Binghamton Univ         16.36m   53-08.25    5  
  3 Lynch, Michael               Univ at Albany          15.43m   50-07.50    4  
  4 Pribula, Dan                 Syracuse Univ           14.41m   47-03.50    3  
  5 Anger, William               Univ at Albany          14.22m   46-08.00    2  
  6 Babcock, Ben                 Binghamton Univ        x13.96m   45-09.75 
  7 Hidalgo, Justin              Binghamton Univ        x13.46m   44-02.00 
  8 Buck, Remauld                Univ at Albany         x13.28m   43-07.00 
  9 Wentzell, Jeff               Univ at Albany         x13.23m   43-05.00 
 10 Cox, Michael                 Syracuse Univ           11.75m   38-06.75    1  
 11 Johnson, Ryan                Syracuse Univ          x10.96m   35-11.50 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY        124        2) UNIVERSITY at ALBANY      117   
    3) BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY      105                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UNIVERSITY at ALBANY       137.50     2) BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY     119.50
    3) SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY         79