Licensed to Finish Right Racing Team   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/15/2008 10:09 PM
                     BINGHAMTON-SYRACUSE-ALBANY - 2/9/2007                     
                        TIMING BY   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                        
                             BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lambracht, Kaity             Syracuse                  7.41   3    6  
  1 Hinson, Jasmine              Binghamton                7.41   1    6  
  3 Johnson, LaTimberly          Syracuse                  7.42   1    4  
  4 Lapierre, Sarah              Albany                    7.50   2    3  
  4 Drouin, Jillian              Syracuse                 x7.50   3 
  6 Uhunoma, Osazuwa             Syracuse                 x7.51   2 
  7 Griffin, Christen            Albany                    7.52   1    2  
  8 McShine, Kamilah             Albany                   x7.57   1 
  9 Paranavithane, Siroshini     Binghamton                7.59   1    1  
 10 Patrice, Krystelle           Binghamton               x7.60   1 
 11 Antenor, Sandy               Albany                   x7.67   2 
 12 Sprenkels, Tiffany           Albany                   x7.68   3 
 13 Roberts, Arielle             Albany                   x7.71   2 
 14 Maignan, Valerie             Albany                   x7.77   3 
 15 Heckstall, Ebony             Syracuse                 x7.79   2 
 16 Hunter, Jessica              Albany                   x7.83   4 
 17 Thomas, Cinnamon             Binghamton               x7.90   3 
 18 Antoniades, Jessica          Albany                   x8.88   2 
 -- Mark, Sheron                 Syracuse                   DNF   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Short, Keisha                Binghamton               25.78   1    7  
  2 Hinson, Jasmine              Binghamton               26.09   1    5  
  3 Paranavithane, Siroshini     Binghamton              x26.38   2 
  4 Townsend, Keisha             Syracuse                 26.53   2    4  
  5 Vives, Ashley                Albany                   26.67   1    3  
  6 Patrice, Krystelle           Binghamton              x27.07   2 
  7 Griffin, Christen            Albany                   27.30   2    2  
  8 Picha, Jessica               Binghamton              x27.38   3 
  9 Hunter, Jessica              Albany                  x27.65   4 
 10 McShine, Kamilah             Albany                  x27.66   1 
 11 Roberts, Arielle             Albany                  x27.93   3 
 12 Thomas, Cinnamon             Binghamton              x28.89   3 
 13 Hebenstreit, Bryanna         Albany                  x30.28   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Melissa                 Albany                   59.42   1    7  
  2 Haughton, Samantha           Syracuse               1:00.28   1    5  
  3 Clarke, Racquel              Syracuse               1:00.41   1    4  
  4 Bolognino, Laura             Albany                 1:00.43   2    3  
  5 Metz, Maureen                Binghamton             1:00.46   2    2  
  6 Pope, Amanda                 Syracuse              x1:00.52   2 
  7 Vinson, Deahna               Binghamton             1:00.82   1    1  
  8 Porter-Stepney, Corrine      Albany                x1:01.36   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Caitlin              Binghamton             1:17.69     7  
  2 Johnson, Dayna               Binghamton             1:17.84     5  
  3 Robinson, Lori               Syracuse               1:17.86     4  
  4 Clarkson, Octavia            Albany                 1:19.57     3  
  5 Nygren, Lindsay              Binghamton            x1:19.87  
  6 Kelly, Rebecca               Albany                 1:21.60     2  
  7 Blum, Jordane                Binghamton            x1:25.00  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeSarle, Catherine           Syracuse               5:06.45     7  
  2 Cummings, Laura              Albany                 5:09.14     5  
  3 Finnegan, Shannon            Binghamton             5:09.71     4  
  4 Horton, Ashley               Binghamton             5:13.32     3  
  5 Kosinski, Jill               Syracuse               5:13.47     2  
  6 Mun, Kristine                Albany                 5:18.16     1  
  7 Beane, Olivia                Syracuse              x5:24.81  
  8 Rowcliffe, Meghan            Syracuse              x5:31.36  
  9 Veith, Anne                  Binghamton            x5:45.13  
 10 McNamee, Briana              Albany                x5:50.32  
 11 McTague, Sarah               Binghamton            x6:00.77  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krifchin, Meagan             Syracuse               2:15.61     7  
  2 Fontanez, Zuliana            Albany                 2:17.38     5  
  3 Boyle, Anastasia             Syracuse               2:19.19     4  
  4 McCarter, Liz                Syracuse              x2:19.38  
  5 Law, Kim                     Binghamton             2:23.08     3  
  6 Schmitt, Deanna              Syracuse              x2:26.71  
  7 Blanco, Esperanza            Albany                 2:33.71     2  
  8 Pascal, Meredith             Binghamton             2:35.57     1  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trimpop, Danielle            Albany                 3:05.93     7  
  2 Kelley, Marla                Binghamton             3:08.04     5  
  3 Schulte, Jamie               Binghamton             3:08.13     4  
  4 Panos, Alexandra             Albany                 3:18.96     3  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Renee                 Binghamton            10:46.19     7  
  2 Billingiere, Kelly           Binghamton            10:58.37     5  
  3 Sefick, Laine                Albany                11:06.09     4  
  4 Hastings, Jennifer           Binghamton           x11:17.89  
  5 Goncalves, Emily             Syracuse              11:23.17     3  
  6 Morel, Lindsey               Syracuse              11:29.71     2  
  7 Ostrowsky, Sharon            Syracuse             x11:49.45  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finger, Alicia               Binghamton            19:22.37     7  
  2 Powell, Terry                Binghamton            19:35.51     5  
  3 Grab, Kristin                Albany                20:08.41     4  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uhunoma, Osazuwa             Syracuse                  8.35   1    7  
  2 Griffin, Christen            Albany                    8.56   1    5  
  3 Townsend, Keisha             Syracuse                  8.59   1    4  
  4 Maignan, Valerie             Albany                    8.70   2    3  
  5 Picha, Jessica               Binghamton                8.89   2    2  
  6 Fiesinger, Marsha            Binghamton                9.21   2    1  
  7 Brennan, Caitlyn             Binghamton               x9.24   2 
  8 DeFino, Rosie                Binghamton               x9.33   2 
  9 Hebenstreit, Bryanna         Albany                  x12.95   2 
 -- McShine, Kamilah             Albany                     DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Syracuse University  'A'                            4:00.17     7  
     1) Drouin, Jillian                 2) Lambracht, Kaity               
     3) Uhunoma, Osazuwa                4) Haughton, Samantha             
  2 University at Albany  'A'                           4:00.51     5  
     1) Clarkson, Octavia               2) Bolognino, Laura               
     3) Fontanez, Zuliana               4) Lee, Melissa                   
  3 University at Albany  'B'                          x4:09.29  
     1) Kelly, Rebecca                  2) Porter-Stepney, Corrine        
     3) Vives, Ashley                   4) Trimpop, Danielle              
  4 Binghamton University  'B'                          4:25.34     4  
     1) Kelley, Marla                   2) Law, Kim                       
     3) Finnegan, Shannon               4) Schulte, Jamie                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jillian              Syracuse                 1.71m    5-07.25    7  
  2 Pellerin, Annabelle          Syracuse                 1.61m    5-03.25    5  
  3 Romero, Melissa              Syracuse                x1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Lambracht, Kaity             Syracuse                x1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Lammert, Dawn                Binghamton              J1.56m    5-01.25    4  
  5 Uhunoma, Osazuwa             Syracuse               xJ1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 DeFino, Rosie                Binghamton               1.46m    4-09.50    3  
  8 Parker, Denise               Albany                  J1.46m    4-09.50    2  
 -- Phipps, Aja                  Unattached              X1.56m    5-01.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gross, Carly                 Binghamton               3.45m   11-03.75    7  
  2 Myers, Krystal               Albany                   3.05m   10-00.00    5  
  3 Gifft, Kiki                  Binghamton              x2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Pine, Lindsay                Binghamton              J2.90m    9-06.25    4  
  5 Sickau, Sheila               Binghamton              x2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Wilmer, Katie                Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Testa, Leah                  Syracuse                    NH            
 -- Stitt, Jamie                 Unattached              X2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark, Sheron                 Syracuse                 5.97m   19-07.00    7  
  2 Maignan, Valerie             Albany                   5.28m   17-04.00    5  
  3 Sprenkels, Tiffany           Albany                   5.24m   17-02.25    4  
  4 Fiesinger, Marsha            Binghamton               5.17m   16-11.50    3  
  5 DeFino, Rosie                Binghamton               5.14m   16-10.50    2  
  6 Fellows, Brittney            Binghamton              x4.91m   16-01.50 
  7 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Binghamton              x4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark, Sheron                 Syracuse                12.57m   41-03.00    7  
  2 Sprenkels, Tiffany           Albany                  12.09m   39-08.00    5  
  3 Antenor, Sandy               Albany                  11.67m   38-03.50    4  
  4 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Binghamton              10.55m   34-07.50    3  
  5 Fellows, Brittney            Binghamton              10.53m   34-06.75    2  
  6 Mealing, Jazelle             Binghamton             x10.34m   33-11.25 
  7 Sickau, Sheila               Binghamton              x9.84m   32-03.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kadine              Albany                  13.22m   43-04.50    7  
  2 Ridgeway, Monica             Syracuse                12.97m   42-06.75    5  
  3 Mann, Candice                Albany                  11.95m   39-02.50    4  
  4 Drouin, Jillian              Syracuse                11.89m   39-00.25    3  
  5 Lambracht, Kaity             Syracuse               x11.83m   38-09.75 
  6 Verdier, Ritshell            Albany                 x11.69m   38-04.25 
  7 Lewis, Ashley                Albany                 x11.67m   38-03.50 
  8 Fiesinger, Marsha            Binghamton              11.35m   37-03.00    2  
  9 Tinker, Margaret             Binghamton              11.33m   37-02.25    1  
 10 Uhunoma, Osazuwa             Syracuse               x10.49m   34-05.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kadine              Albany                  15.45m   50-08.25    7  
  2 Ridgeway, Monica             Syracuse                15.09m   49-06.25    5  
  3 Verdier, Ritshell            Albany                  14.59m   47-10.50    4  
  4 Corley, Sineaid              Albany                 x13.89m   45-07.00 
  5 Mann, Candice                Albany                 x13.41m   44-00.00 
  6 Tinker, Margaret             Binghamton              12.91m   42-04.25    3  
 -- Nepo, Brooke                 Binghamton                FOUL            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Shamel                Syracuse                  6.43   1    7  
  2 Walker, Dan                  Binghamton                6.50   1    5  
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Raphael       Albany                    6.63   1    4  
  4 Campbell, Geoff              Binghamton                6.67   1    3  
  5 Jenkins, Torshiro            Albany                    6.77   1    2  
  6 Askew Jr, Garrett            Albany                   x6.88   1 
  7 Amodeo, Chris                Binghamton               x6.90   2 
  8 Silva, Andy                  Binghamton               x6.95   2 
  9 Smith, Ryan                  Binghamton               x7.05   2 
 10 Boah, Kwaku                  Syracuse                  7.25   2    1  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arnett, Cazal                Binghamton               22.32   2    7  
  2 Jenkins, Torshiro            Albany                   22.69   1    5  
  3 Walker, Dan                  Binghamton               22.72   2    4  
  4 Harrison, Drew               Albany                   23.04   1    3  
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Raphael       Albany                  x23.07   1 
  6 Campbell, Geoff              Binghamton              x23.15   2 
  7 Avery, Daniel                Albany                  x23.56   1 
  8 Silva, Andy                  Binghamton              x24.13   3 
  9 Amodeo, Chris                Binghamton              x24.20   3 
 10 Smith, Ryan                  Binghamton              x24.70   4 
 11 Pryor Jr, Alfred             Albany                  x25.17   3 
 -- Hampden, Hasani              Unattached              X23.91   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Overbaugh, Andrew            Albany                   51.19     7  
  2 McCall, Dayquan              Binghamton               52.11     5  
  3 Houghtaling, Jason           Binghamton               52.15     4  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Christian             Binghamton             1:07.51     7  
  2 Nimblette, Alan              Albany                 1:07.81     5  
  3 Obionwu, Junior              Binghamton             1:09.68     4  
  4 Cholewa, Andrew              Binghamton            x1:11.82  
  5 Nembhard, Travis             Binghamton            x1:20.06  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quaglia, Casey               Binghamton             4:20.01     7  
  2 Gaube, Chris                 Binghamton             4:20.45     5  
  3 Hill, Adam                   Binghamton            x4:21.20  
  4 Quinn, Adam                  Binghamton            x4:25.27  
  5 Yurkewecz, Brian             Albany                 4:25.28     4  
  6 Socotch, Anthony             Syracuse               4:26.75     3  
  7 Cary, Rob                    Syracuse               4:32.43     2  
  8 Coon, Craig                  Binghamton            x4:32.65  
  9 Becker, Brady                Syracuse              x4:37.17  
 10 Jimenez, Chris               Albany                 4:43.52     1  
 -- Van Ingen, Erik              Unattached            X4:19.21  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jesse              Binghamton             1:58.53     7  
  2 Wlodarski, Mike              Binghamton             1:58.87     5  
  3 Jupin, Jared                 Albany                 2:03.53     4  
  4 Taylor, Gordie               Syracuse               2:05.42     3  
  5 Troise, Mitchel              Albany                 2:06.54     2  
  6 Nero, LeVar                  Albany                x2:13.33  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Brad                 Syracuse               2:34.68     7  
  2 Belokopitsky Jr, Joseph      Albany                 2:36.59     5  
  3 Fogarty, Tyler               Albany                 2:37.53     4  
  4 Lasky, Bryan                 Albany                x2:39.65  
  5 Colvin, Dean                 Binghamton             2:40.57     3  
  6 Jess, Andrew                 Binghamton             2:46.46     2  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilbert, Jon                 Albany                 9:18.32     7  
  2 Raulli, Chris                Binghamton             9:24.66     5  
  3 Peffley, Jonathan            Binghamton             9:29.96     4  
  4 Cady, Matt                   Syracuse              10:02.18     3  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Connor               Binghamton            15:45.87     7  
  2 Carroll, John                Binghamton            16:09.69     5  
  3 Rothman, David               Albany                16:44.08     4  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Askew Jr, Garrett            Albany                    7.81   1    7  
  2 Wills III, Freddie           Albany                    7.83   1    5  
  3 Avery, Daniel                Albany                   x7.85   1 
  4 Assini, Nicholas             Albany                   x7.96   2 
  5 Buice, Jon                   Syracuse                  7.99   2    4  
  6 Parker, David                Albany                   x8.00   1 
  7 Pryor Jr, Alfred             Albany                   x8.20   3 
  8 Chitro, Mike                 Syracuse                  8.23   3    3  
  9 Kowalski, Chris              Binghamton                8.28   1    2  
 10 Ferro, Cris                  Binghamton                8.29   2    1  
 11 Chen, Thomas                 Binghamton               x8.47   3 
 12 O'Riley, Kevin               Albany                   x8.78   2 
 13 Barresi, Terry               Syracuse                 x8.96   3 
 14 Cleckner, Eric               Syracuse                 x9.02   3 
 15 Stivala, Evan                Syracuse                 x9.57   4 
 16 Jones, Nicholas              Albany                  x10.56   4 
 -- Kanu, Mohamed                Albany                     DNF   3 
 -- Hampden, Hasani              Unattached               X7.79   2 
 -- Goldberg, Adam               Unattached               X7.97   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binghamton University  'A'                          3:24.96     7  
     1) Obionwu, Junior                 2) Smith, Christian               
     3) Arnett, Cazal                   4) Houghtaling, Jason             
  2 University at Albany  'A'                           3:25.18     5  
     1) Jenkins, Torshiro               2) Belokopitsky Jr, Joseph        
     3) Fogarty, Tyler                  4) Overbaugh, Andrew              
  3 University at Albany  'B'                          x3:26.98  
     1) Harrison, Drew                  2) Nimblette, Alan                
     3) Lasky, Bryan                    4) Assini, Nicholas               
  4 Syracuse University  'A'                            3:33.69     4  
     1) Barresi, Terry                  2) Chitro, Mike                   
     3) Cleckner, Eric                  4) Stivala, Evan                  
  5 Binghamton University  'B'                         x3:35.86  
     1) Quaglia, Casey                  2) Thompson, Jesse                
     3) Wlodarski, Mike                 4) Colvin, Dean                   
  6 University at Albany  'C'                          x3:39.95  
     1) Avery, Daniel                   2) Askew Jr, Garrett              
     3) Nero, LeVar                     4) Pryor Jr, Alfred               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collica, Anthony             Albany                   1.99m    6-06.25    7  
  2 Parker, David                Albany                  J1.99m    6-06.25    5  
  3 Wills III, Freddie           Albany                  x1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 Kowalski, Chris              Binghamton               1.84m    6-00.50    4  
  5 O'Riley, Kevin               Albany                  x1.74m    5-08.50 
 -- Hampden, Hasani              Unattached              X1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Goldberg, Adam               Unattached              X1.94m    6-04.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quiller, Rory                Binghamton               5.52m   18-01.25    7  
  2 Schoen, Luke                 Albany                   5.00m   16-04.75    5  
  3 Dempsey, Michael             Albany                   4.85m   15-11.00    4  
  4 Cleckner, Eric               Syracuse                J3.95m   12-11.50    3  
  4 Parker, David                Albany                  x4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Wills III, Freddie           Albany                 xJ3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Adams, Doug                  Binghamton               4.40m   14-05.25    2  
  8 Chitro, Mike                 Syracuse                 3.65m   11-11.75    1  
  9 Buice, Jon                   Syracuse                x3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 O'Riley, Kevin               Albany                  x3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Jones, Nicholas              Albany                      NH            
 -- Berardi, Alex                Unattached              X4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Ksionzyk, Mike               Unattached              X4.25m   13-11.25 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wills III, Freddie           Albany                   7.40m   24-03.50    7  
  2 Nadler, Kyle                 Albany                   7.13m   23-04.75    5  
  3 Ralston, Kevin               Binghamton               7.02m   23-00.50    4  
  4 Casimo, Frederick            Albany                  x7.01m   23-00.00 
  5 Parker, David                Albany                  x6.93m   22-09.00 
  6 Hu, Dong Ning                Albany                  x6.73m   22-01.00 
  7 Stivala, Evan                Syracuse                 6.53m   21-05.25    2.5
  7 Barresi, Terry               Syracuse                 6.53m   21-05.25    2.5
  9 Whitman, Matt                Binghamton               6.36m   20-10.50    1  
 10 Terrence, O'Neil             Syracuse                x5.93m   19-05.50 
 11 Davy, Dominic                Binghamton              x5.72m   18-09.25 
 12 Jones, Nicholas              Albany                  x5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hu, Dong Ning                Albany                  14.15m   46-05.25    7  
  2 Nadler, Kyle                 Albany                  13.73m   45-00.50    5  
  3 O'Riley, Kevin               Albany                 x13.53m   44-04.75 
  4 Terrence, O'Neil             Syracuse                12.94m   42-05.50    4  
 -- Whitman, Matt                Binghamton                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joanel                Binghamton              15.19m   49-10.00    7  
  2 Buck, Renauld                Albany                  15.02m   49-03.50    5  
  3 Halleck, Justin              Binghamton              14.46m   47-05.25    4  
  4 Anger, William               Albany                  14.21m   46-07.50    3  
  5 Fazzino, Frank               Albany                 x13.97m   45-10.00 
  6 Meikle, Jordan               Albany                 x13.34m   43-09.25 
  7 Johnson, Ryan                Syracuse                13.01m   42-08.25    2  
  8 Hidalgo, Justin              Binghamton             x12.79m   41-11.50 
  9 Boah, Kwaku                  Syracuse                12.01m   39-05.00    1  
 10 Chitro, Mike                 Syracuse               x11.73m   38-06.00 
 11 Kowalski, Chris              Binghamton             x11.27m   36-11.75 
 12 Cleckner, Eric               Syracuse               x10.64m   34-11.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halleck, Justin              Binghamton              17.78m   58-04.00    7  
  2 Lee, Kevin                   Albany                  16.03m   52-07.25    5  
  3 Cox, Michael                 Syracuse                15.80m   51-10.00    4  
  4 Boah, Kwaku                  Syracuse                15.26m   50-00.75    3  
  5 Hidalgo, Justin              Binghamton              14.82m   48-07.50    2  
  6 Babcock, Ben                 Binghamton             x14.28m   46-10.25 
  7 Lopez, Joanel                Binghamton             x14.27m   46-10.00 
  8 Johnson, Ryan                Syracuse               x12.41m   40-08.75 
 -- Anger, William               Albany                    FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Binghamton University      119        2) University at Albany      116   
    3) Syracuse University        109                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Binghamton University      137        2) University at Albany      132   
    3) Syracuse University         60